End of Report

Bunbury Pre State Titles 1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Oct/2015 09:42:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 211

Total Riders = 189

Pro Ladies (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 4 1st
38.504
{2.563}
1st
38.420
{2.595}
1st
38.284
{2.597}
1st
38.518
{2.599}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 10 3rd
39.326
{2.625}
2nd
38.784
{2.602}
3rd
39.668
{2.652}
2nd
39.132
{2.662}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 11 2nd
39.047
{2.613}
3rd
39.481
{2.577}
2nd
39.093
{2.609}
4th
52.937
{2.609}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4 15 4th
40.084
{2.589}
4th
40.085
{2.605}
4th
40.284
{2.633}
3rd
39.957
{2.572}

14+ Pro Men (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
989 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bailey DAVIS 1 5 1st
44.470
{2.538}
1st
42.596
{2.527}
1st
45.010
{2.546}
2nd
47.911
{2.522}
153 Bunbury BMX Club WA Christopher RADOSAVLJEVIC 2 9 3rd
57.924
{2.405}
2nd
43.020
{2.392}
3rd
59.856
{2.363}
1st
41.746
{2.397}
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 3 10 2nd
49.893
{2.616}
3rd
51.777
{2.585}
2nd
52.154
{2.587}
3rd
56.124
{2.579}

8-10 Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 4 1st
43.010
{2.737}
1st
42.592
{2.743}
1st
43.953
{2.706}
1st
42.852
{2.768}
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 8 2nd
44.532
{2.835}
2nd
43.474
{2.866}
2nd
44.981
{2.888}
2nd
43.759
{2.875}
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 12 3rd
44.910
{2.915}
3rd
45.092
{2.803}
3rd
46.452
{2.833}
3rd
44.426
{2.858}
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 16 4th
46.486
{2.924}
4th
47.213
{2.912}
4th
48.697
{2.903}
4th
44.715
{2.907}
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 5 20 5th
53.770
{3.390}
5th
57.900
{3.388}
5th
1:01.169
{3.471}
5th
52.444
{3.366}

11-14 Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
37.387
{2.520}
- 14 DNS:8 3rd
47.308
{2.522}
3rd
50.246
{2.490}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
38.431
{2.645}
- 4 1st
39.365
{2.653}
1st
41.912
{2.724}
2nd
40.650
{2.673}
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3rd
39.968
{2.782}
- 3 1st
42.780
{2.725}
1st
41.471
{2.741}
1st
39.841
{2.682}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4th
41.060
{2.727}
- 8 2nd
43.264
{2.707}
2nd
42.563
{2.724}
4th
45.947
{2.743}
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 5th
42.818
{2.901}
- 7 2nd
43.840
{2.681}
2nd
42.773
{2.732}
3rd
42.853
{2.713}
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 6th
45.308
{3.017}
- 8 4th
45.358
{2.791}
3rd
46.771
{2.909}
1st
47.450
{2.828}
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 7th
48.265
{3.753}
- 9 3rd
44.762
{2.813}
4th
48.142
{3.394}
2nd
48.818
{3.426}
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 8th
48.776
{3.723}
- 12 3rd
45.125
{2.934}
5th
48.230
{3.638}
4th
50.771
{2.943}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15-24 Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1179 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 1 4 1st
48.963
{2.719}
1st
45.686
{2.699}
1st
43.771
{2.685}
1st
45.526
{2.712}
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 26 2nd
55.227
{3.172}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

25-39 Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 6 1st
39.663
{2.683}
1st
40.327
{2.660}
2nd
40.758
{2.673}
2nd
39.280
{2.647}
1WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 10 4th
47.494
{2.553}
4th
49.145
{4.086}
1st
38.453
{2.537}
1st
38.015
{2.515}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 10 2nd
43.628
{2.697}
2nd
43.914
{2.635}
3rd
43.882
{2.647}
3rd
42.421
{2.619}
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan MENZIES 4 14 3rd
44.464
{2.925}
3rd
43.986
{2.955}
4th
45.235
{2.908}
4th
43.273
{2.936}
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 5 20 5th
49.684
{3.238}
5th
49.285
{3.085}
5th
51.992
{3.236}
5th
55.895
{3.248}

40-49 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 6 2nd
1:05.155
{2.690}
1st
41.417
{2.712}
2nd
41.068
{2.640}
1st
39.779
{2.640}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 2 11 3rd
1:16.591
{2.654}
3rd
41.829
{2.682}
3rd
41.260
{2.657}
2nd
40.157
{2.707}
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 12 1st
1:04.004
{2.521}
2nd
41.425
{2.519}
1st
40.573
{2.480}
DNS:8
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (5 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2904 Hedland Bmx Club WA Seth BORWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2917 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taj BORWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3228 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BROADHURST - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (5 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1809 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2249 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury BMX Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2886 Hills Bmx Club WA Nicholas HENRY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JAYDEN Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
248 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
154 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (5 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CHLOE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

8 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
43.134
{2.810}
- 3 1st
42.959
{2.792}
1st
43.221
{2.878}
1st
43.097
{2.813}
2287 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE 2nd
43.423
{2.826}
- 6 2nd
43.281
{2.741}
2nd
43.262
{2.860}
2nd
43.571
{2.892}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3rd
45.709
{2.975}
- 5 3rd
46.060
{2.912}
1st
46.506
{2.917}
1st
45.934
{2.922}
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 4th
46.156
{2.933}
- 7 1st
45.154
{2.929}
3rd
44.489
{2.926}
3rd
44.216
{2.910}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 5th
46.864
{3.112}
- 9 3rd
49.298
{3.079}
2nd
47.068
{3.142}
4th
46.407
{3.092}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 6th
47.186
{3.109}
- 10 4th
46.631
{3.084}
4th
46.421
{3.080}
2nd
46.797
{3.128}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 7th
48.418
{3.229}
- 10 2nd
46.010
{3.108}
5th
47.502
{3.283}
3rd
47.549
{3.136}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
51.789
{3.471}
- 12 4th
50.249
{3.291}
3rd
50.750
{3.151}
5th
50.902
{3.185}
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivier JOYNES - 14 5th
53.920
{3.328}
5th
55.401
{3.412}
4th
55.554
{3.312}
5113 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY - 15 5th
55.324
{3.372}
4th
55.040
{3.366}
6th
55.879
{3.400}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - 17 6th
55.013
{3.369}
6th
1:01.106
{3.370}
5th
1:09.597
{3.505}

9 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
41.457
{2.717}
- 4 1st
42.344
{2.723}
1st
42.839
{2.743}
2nd
42.381
{2.757}
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2nd
41.689
{2.791}
- 3 1st
42.257
{2.802}
1st
43.305
{2.793}
1st
42.023
{2.765}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3rd
42.038
{2.760}
- 7 2nd
42.833
{2.747}
2nd
43.089
{2.737}
3rd
42.478
{2.782}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
42.764
{2.781}
- 6 2nd
43.837
{2.830}
3rd
43.647
{2.749}
1st
42.428
{2.791}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 5th
43.026
{2.827}
- 13 7th
2:06.223
{2.836}
2nd
43.632
{2.968}
4th
43.307
{3.002}
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 6th
43.261
{2.920}
- 12 3rd
43.589
{2.831}
7th
1:13.167
{2.836}
2nd
42.629
{2.876}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 7th
44.509
{2.809}
- 10 4th
44.598
{2.969}
3rd
45.188
{2.844}
3rd
45.587
{2.933}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 8th
46.548
{3.242}
- 13 3rd
45.745
{3.143}
4th
46.454
{3.078}
6th
45.306
{3.112}
2441 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harry CALLAHAN - 14 4th
47.186
{3.088}
6th
49.293
{3.086}
4th
47.051
{3.051}
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 14 5th
45.190
{2.840}
4th
45.647
{2.805}
5th
44.936
{2.928}
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON - 16 6th
49.247
{2.995}
5th
50.090
{3.084}
5th
52.664
{3.070}
1914 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD - 17 5th
47.309
{3.045}
5th
48.031
{3.142}
7th
48.800
{3.229}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 19 6th
51.595
{3.327}
7th
51.313
{3.240}
6th
53.089
{3.145}
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON - 20 7th
50.846
{3.350}
6th
52.427
{3.544}
7th
54.322
{3.626}

10 Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
38.340
{2.679}
- 4 1st
41.072
{2.683}
1st
39.044
{2.691}
2nd
39.876
{2.691}
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
39.144
{2.654}
- 4 1st
38.700
{2.706}
2nd
39.228
{2.796}
1st
39.151
{2.736}
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 3rd
40.926
{2.679}
- 6 4th
44.074
{2.954}
1st
41.926
{2.632}
1st
42.414
{2.684}
2146 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 4th
41.294
{2.730}
- 10 2nd
41.468
{2.716}
5th
43.528
{2.811}
3rd
42.600
{2.852}
1719 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 5th
42.551
{2.748}
- 12 3rd
41.869
{2.768}
3rd
43.161
{2.835}
6th
50.726
{2.741}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 6th
43.237
{2.936}
- 8 2nd
43.212
{2.787}
4th
43.169
{2.910}
2nd
42.986
{2.787}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
43.484
{2.921}
- 10 3rd
43.629
{2.831}
3rd
43.833
{2.825}
4th
44.455
{2.843}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 8th
44.402
{2.971}
- 12 4th
43.256
{2.879}
4th
43.968
{2.788}
4th
44.941
{2.831}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 14 5th
44.393
{2.946}
6th
45.007
{3.035}
3rd
44.700
{2.919}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 16 6th
44.885
{3.095}
5th
45.332
{2.795}
5th
45.324
{2.849}
1492 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ashton WHITE - 18 6th
47.062
{3.154}
6th
46.791
{3.135}
6th
46.821
{3.224}
1800 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bayden HUTTON - 18 8th
49.785
{3.232}
2nd
43.498
{2.844}
8th
49.737
{2.846}
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY - 19 5th
44.736
{2.871}
7th
47.336
{3.301}
7th
53.473
{2.979}
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - 20 7th
47.794
{2.980}
8th
48.407
{3.006}
5th
48.256
{3.011}
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER - 21 7th
48.206
{3.188}
7th
49.203
{3.318}
7th
49.526
{3.261}

11 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
38.367
{2.621}
- 3 1st
40.200
{2.673}
1st
40.935
{2.705}
1st
38.874
{2.656}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
38.574
{2.624}
- 4 1st
39.933
{2.562}
1st
39.507
{2.628}
2nd
39.089
{2.591}
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3rd
39.936
{2.746}
- 5 2nd
42.419
{2.681}
2nd
40.666
{2.712}
1st
41.632
{2.739}
916 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 4th
40.206
{2.717}
- 7 2nd
41.592
{2.723}
2nd
41.128
{2.733}
3rd
41.274
{2.734}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
42.076
{2.756}
- 10 3rd
41.863
{2.754}
3rd
40.994
{2.796}
4th
41.913
{2.754}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 6th
43.802
{2.866}
- 8 3rd
44.007
{2.817}
3rd
44.262
{2.856}
2nd
43.063
{2.794}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 7th
44.468
{3.062}
- 11 4th
44.421
{3.055}
4th
44.653
{2.932}
3rd
43.973
{2.929}
1919 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 8th
44.808
{3.079}
- 12 4th
46.161
{2.939}
4th
45.018
{3.055}
4th
45.034
{2.966}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - 15 5th
44.635
{2.790}
5th
45.529
{2.990}
5th
44.377
{3.019}
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE - 16 5th
46.927
{3.027}
6th
47.399
{3.104}
5th
47.194
{3.124}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1st
37.743
{2.769}
- 6 1st
39.519
{2.629}
2nd
43.063
{2.676}
3rd
49.385
{3.185}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2nd
38.865
{2.675}
- 13 4th
50.667
{2.704}
4th
52.741
{2.635}
5th
50.723
{3.512}
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
39.616
{2.625}
- 5 3rd
43.474
{2.683}
1st
43.802
{2.652}
1st
42.213
{2.607}
1247 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 4th
40.043
{2.714}
- 5 1st
41.063
{2.641}
3rd
43.503
{2.626}
1st
40.444
{2.637}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 5th
41.663
{2.657}
- 5 2nd
41.589
{2.655}
1st
42.235
{2.610}
2nd
43.228
{2.648}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 6th
42.538
{2.860}
- 8 2nd
43.363
{2.826}
4th
44.568
{2.876}
2nd
44.573
{2.942}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 7th
43.217
{2.984}
- 9 4th
45.377
{2.983}
2nd
45.477
{2.987}
3rd
44.399
{2.862}
1241 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 8th
45.089
{3.051}
- 10 3rd
45.127
{2.820}
3rd
45.901
{2.989}
4th
44.711
{2.860}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
36.596
{2.576}
- 4 1st
39.665
{2.652}
1st
39.281
{2.600}
2nd
38.193
{2.599}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2nd
38.065
{2.573}
- 9 2nd
39.819
{2.646}
1st
40.836
{2.597}
6th
43.997
{2.605}
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
38.718
{2.611}
- 10 4th
40.920
{2.632}
2nd
39.654
{2.613}
4th
39.947
{2.579}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 4th
39.423
{2.782}
- 12 3rd
40.522
{2.800}
6th
44.269
{2.771}
3rd
39.302
{2.803}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
40.632
{2.592}
- 9 1st
37.764
{2.612}
7th
46.335
{2.619}
1st
37.490
{2.574}
1466 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 6th
40.764
{2.713}
- 11 6th
41.755
{2.771}
2nd
42.048
{2.664}
3rd
41.580
{2.716}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 7th
41.841
{2.637}
- 11 7th
42.486
{2.586}
3rd
40.245
{2.594}
1st
40.187
{2.641}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 8th
41.959
{2.797}
- 9 3rd
42.213
{2.723}
4th
43.090
{2.744}
2nd
41.556
{2.696}
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT - 13 5th
41.567
{2.704}
3rd
42.935
{2.714}
5th
42.934
{2.738}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 13 2nd
40.900
{2.775}
4th
41.586
{2.802}
7th
46.070
{2.852}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON - 14 4th
42.609
{2.902}
5th
43.747
{2.679}
5th
43.924
{2.644}
7989 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL - 16 5th
42.660
{3.366}
7th
44.292
{2.846}
4th
42.144
{2.874}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING - 17 6th
42.823
{2.800}
5th
42.630
{2.815}
6th
43.043
{2.878}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 20 7th
44.250
{3.036}
6th
45.128
{2.874}
7th
44.343
{3.004}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - 24 8th
43.694
{2.872}
8th
46.867
{2.789}
8th
48.677
{3.127}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1976 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 1st
35.568
{2.437}
- 4 1st
39.319
{2.450}
2nd
39.272
{2.439}
1st
38.246
{2.468}
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2nd
36.486
{2.524}
- 9 1st
37.079
{2.584}
3rd
41.498
{2.505}
5th
46.429
{2.559}
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3rd
37.327
{2.444}
- 9 6th
45.245
{2.594}
1st
37.129
{2.525}
2nd
39.135
{2.513}
1175 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 4th
37.903
{2.642}
- 9 4th
41.980
{2.630}
2nd
38.532
{2.568}
3rd
39.319
{2.680}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 5th
38.058
{2.682}
- 4 2nd
37.911
{2.654}
1st
37.673
{2.684}
1st
37.337
{2.660}
1564 Bunbury BMX Club WA Riley WESTRA 6th
38.652
{2.628}
- 7 2nd
39.768
{2.639}
3rd
39.561
{2.707}
2nd
39.313
{2.715}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 7th
39.052
{2.600}
- 11 3rd
40.152
{2.574}
4th
39.831
{2.584}
4th
40.095
{2.732}
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 8th
39.800
{2.656}
- 10 3rd
39.350
{2.608}
4th
44.102
{2.659}
3rd
39.706
{2.600}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA - 13 4th
41.363
{2.577}
5th
42.254
{2.586}
4th
42.823
{2.629}
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN - 15 5th
42.864
{2.746}
5th
46.613
{2.799}
5th
45.885
{2.832}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 17 5th
44.125
{2.713}
6th
43.910
{2.757}
6th
48.319
{2.781}

15-16 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 4 1st
34.129
{2.479}
1st
34.268
{2.460}
1st
34.704
{2.468}
1st
34.218
{2.463}
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2 10 3rd
37.622
{2.564}
3rd
38.536
{2.584}
2nd
37.857
{2.571}
2nd
37.159
{2.550}
890 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 3 10 2nd
37.576
{2.519}
2nd
37.336
{2.530}
3rd
37.875
{2.565}
3rd
37.233
{2.537}
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 4 16 4th
41.244
{2.732}
4th
39.614
{2.672}
4th
42.184
{2.703}
4th
39.975
{2.690}
1731 Bunbury BMX Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 5 20 5th
46.565
{2.915}
5th
49.997
{2.908}
5th
47.067
{2.992}
5th
47.140
{3.046}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 6 26 6th
55.026
{2.571}
6th
56.122
{2.542}
6th
54.012
{2.565}
DNS:8

Open Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1st
34.025
{2.427}
- 3 1st
37.556
{2.481}
1st
35.479
{2.467}
1st
35.138
{2.472}
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2nd
34.982
{2.504}
- 5 1st
35.234
{2.464}
2nd
35.612
{2.442}
2nd
35.597
{2.451}
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3rd
35.245
{2.463}
- 4 2nd
37.742
{2.478}
1st
36.363
{2.453}
1st
37.067
{2.494}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4th
35.537
{2.463}
- 7 3rd
37.800
{2.482}
2nd
37.941
{2.488}
2nd
38.227
{2.449}
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 5th
37.611
{2.649}
- 10 2nd
39.450
{2.627}
4th
40.043
{2.572}
4th
37.303
{2.540}
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 6th
38.794
{2.436}
- 9 3rd
40.284
{2.452}
3rd
39.748
{2.483}
3rd
39.383
{2.467}
1933 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 7th
39.540
{2.719}
- 12 4th
39.859
{2.762}
3rd
40.016
{2.690}
5th
39.402
{2.692}
441 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 8th
39.701
{2.769}
- 14 5th
40.970
{2.801}
5th
40.732
{2.677}
4th
40.030
{2.597}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 14 4th
40.867
{2.580}
4th
39.793
{2.711}
6th
39.700
{2.604}
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN - 15 6th
44.836
{2.495}
6th
45.505
{2.453}
3rd
36.970
{2.499}
5382 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Aden LILLAS - 15 5th
42.763
{2.710}
5th
40.964
{2.720}
5th
45.026
{2.746}
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL - 18 6th
48.562
{2.692}
6th
44.229
{2.720}
6th
45.465
{2.719}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

17& Over Women (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 5 1st
41.095
{2.608}
2nd
41.741
{2.644}
1st
40.813
{2.629}
1st
41.042
{2.639}
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 7 2nd
41.633
{2.679}
1st
41.298
{2.708}
2nd
43.297
{2.724}
2nd
42.108
{2.815}
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 3 12 3rd
1:02.759
{3.046}
3rd
50.107
{3.137}
3rd
48.236
{3.019}
3rd
48.115
{3.089}
14 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 4 16 4th
1:03.039
{3.219}
4th
53.771
{3.073}
4th
54.721
{3.351}
4th
53.499
{3.365}

14-16 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 4 1st
43.305
{2.706}
1st
43.033
{2.773}
1st
42.955
{2.714}
1st
42.973
{2.792}
2093 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 11 2nd
44.637
{2.776}
2nd
43.516
{2.845}
5th
44.928
{2.851}
2nd
43.227
{2.775}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 14 5th
45.245
{2.858}
3rd
43.664
{2.794}
3rd
44.046
{2.765}
3rd
43.529
{2.838}
3WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 4 16 4th
44.908
{2.866}
6th
49.630
{2.911}
2nd
43.420
{3.002}
4th
44.104
{2.919}
259 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5 19 3rd
44.820
{2.872}
5th
45.626
{3.002}
6th
49.123
{2.874}
5th
46.195
{2.976}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 6 20 6th
45.663
{2.925}
4th
45.267
{2.967}
4th
44.660
{2.978}
6th
46.247
{2.937}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12-13 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1st
40.193
{2.683}
- 7 3rd
41.441
{2.726}
2nd
40.549
{2.682}
2nd
41.119
{2.729}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2nd
40.710
{2.698}
- 3 1st
40.212
{2.692}
1st
40.753
{2.650}
1st
40.934
{2.662}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3rd
40.869
{2.755}
- 7 2nd
41.318
{2.732}
2nd
41.287
{2.738}
3rd
41.553
{2.706}
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4th
42.761
{2.882}
- 8 4th
42.196
{2.926}
3rd
43.353
{2.927}
1st
43.252
{2.944}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 5th
43.343
{2.828}
- 8 2nd
43.973
{2.861}
4th
44.617
{2.959}
2nd
43.868
{2.825}
2130 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 6th
43.378
{2.798}
- 7 1st
43.050
{2.742}
3rd
43.555
{2.749}
3rd
44.275
{2.751}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7th
44.540
{3.046}
- 13 5th
44.658
{2.955}
4th
45.294
{2.982}
4th
44.485
{2.974}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 8th
46.237
{3.631}
- 8 3rd
46.536
{2.727}
1st
40.335
{2.689}
4th
48.290
{3.415}
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY - 14 4th
47.614
{2.842}
5th
47.133
{3.026}
5th
48.840
{2.951}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 15 5th
49.054
{3.232}
5th
48.600
{3.226}
5th
49.462
{3.283}
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON - 18 6th
51.148
{3.453}
6th
54.774
{3.599}
6th
53.871
{3.522}
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - 18 6th
51.664
{3.487}
6th
56.419
{4.039}
6th
56.573
{3.891}

10-11 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 5 1st
43.234
{2.827}
1st
43.519
{2.856}
2nd
45.267
{2.888}
1st
43.150
{2.817}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 10 2nd
43.435
{2.771}
5th
49.005
{2.850}
1st
44.033
{2.840}
2nd
44.688
{2.796}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 11 3rd
44.929
{2.956}
2nd
44.924
{3.008}
3rd
45.921
{3.018}
3rd
46.008
{3.069}
1750 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 15 4th
46.532
{3.228}
3rd
48.100
{3.222}
4th
46.377
{3.182}
4th
47.633
{3.174}
6WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 5 20 5th
48.317
{3.097}
4th
48.694
{3.071}
6th
51.102
{3.004}
5th
48.453
{3.114}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 6 23 6th
49.729
{3.270}
6th
50.253
{3.243}
5th
50.041
{3.323}
6th
49.772
{3.225}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 7 28 7th
50.044
{3.237}
7th
51.178
{3.272}
7th
51.602
{3.344}
7th
52.356
{3.374}

8-9 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 4 1st
45.080
{2.864}
1st
46.196
{2.877}
1st
46.316
{2.890}
1st
45.900
{2.890}
8A Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 8 2nd
46.579
{2.964}
2nd
48.142
{2.962}
2nd
47.570
{2.955}
2nd
47.380
{2.986}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 12 3rd
48.980
{3.233}
3rd
48.988
{3.174}
3rd
48.975
{3.078}
3rd
49.239
{3.138}
1304 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucy O'NEILL 4 16 4th
49.582
{3.595}
4th
50.178
{3.575}
4th
50.273
{3.455}
4th
50.812
{3.544}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 5 20 5th
51.143
{3.580}
5th
50.988
{3.433}
5th
50.708
{3.430}
5th
51.379
{3.472}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 6 25 6th
53.794
{3.563}
6th
54.466
{3.620}
6th
53.702
{3.485}
7th
55.871
{3.555}
2648 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Amy ELIAS 7 27 7th
55.641
{3.619}
7th
55.564
{3.654}
7th
54.577
{3.511}
6th
53.605
{3.425}
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 8 32 8th
1:00.718
{4.192}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (3 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
MAX Hills BMX Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RHYLEE Southside BMX Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HARRISON Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report