End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Crackerjack Series

Round 4 is DOUBLE POINTS

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Nov/2015 00:20:52

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2015 Super Series Ranking Event
BMXWA

Round 2: 2015 State Titles Crackerjack and Dynamite

Round 3: Rd 3 2016 Crackjack and Dynamite
BMXWA

9 Girls 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Chayse ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 149 149 58 58 33 -
2* Lilly TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 133 133 50 50 33 -
3* Lara SHEPHARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 45 45 30 12 3 -
4# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 80 80 - 80 - -
5# Kindle RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 80 80 12 68 - -
6# Maya THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 79 79 36 43 - -
7# Lucy O'NEILL Bunbury BMX Club WA 36 36 - 36 - -
8# Chloe BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 31 31 18 13 - -
9# Melya HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 29 29 - 29 - -
10# Shanae FLEMING Rockingham BMX Club WA 24 24 24 - - -
11# Keita HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
12# Amy ELIAS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
13# Kaitlyn SAWYER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
14# Rhiannon RICHARDS Southern Districts BMX Club WA 6 6 6 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

9 Boys Expert 39 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Tyler GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 180 180 48 80 52 -
2* Matias HARRIS Wanneroo BMX Club WA 158 158 60 38 60 -
3* Calvin MOYLAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 111 111 30 42 39 -
4* Jack PHILLIPS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 99 99 12 52 35 -
5* Andrew MOSS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 78 78 24 30 24 -
6* Dylan SERMAN Woorree Park BMX Club WA 77 77 6 38 33 -
7* Jordyn SUMMERS Byford Bmx Club WA 62 62 18 24 20 -
8# Alexander DAWES Byford BMX Club WA 96 96 36 60 - -
9# Luke WHITE Karratha Bmx Club WA 70 70 - 70 - -
10# Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 54 54 - 30 24 -
11# Luca WOODS Southside BMX Club WA 46 46 - 46 - -
12# James SWAR Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 38 38 - 22 16 -
13# Cooper THOMPSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 37 37 - 24 13 -
14# Rory GIANNINI Byford Bmx Club WA 35 35 - 20 15 -
15# Koby RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 17 16 -
16# Eli PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 31 31 - 19 12 -
=17# William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 29 29 - 29 - -
=17# Joseph MOORE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 29 29 - 29 - -
19# Dylan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 27 27 - - 27 -
20# Billy SUMMERVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 24 24 - 24 - -
21# Aarlen TEHAARA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
22# Zach SEINOR Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
23# Charlie D'AGOSTINO Byford Bmx Club WA 20 20 - - 20 -
24# Austen ABRAHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
=25# Daniel BAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 12 5 -
=25# Brock COLVIN Wanneroo BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=27# Riley CAVANOUGH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=27# Ashley KERR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
29# Joshua TILL Southside BMX Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
30# Brennan NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 13 13 - 13 - -
=31# Kobe BENTLEY Bunbury BMX Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=31# Murphy DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 10 2 -
=31# Olivier JOYNES Westside Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=31# Riley CLARK Southside Bmx Club WA 12 12 - - 12 -
35# Jackson GOSCIMINSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
=36# Jayden GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=36# Kynan ABRAHAM Southern Districts BMX Club WA 10 10 - - 10 -
=36# Riley GIBBS Byford BMX Club WA 10 10 - - 10 -
39# Alex COLVILLE Northam Bmx Club WA 8 8 - - 8 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

10 Girls 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Mia LETCHFORD Byford Bmx Club WA 198 198 60 80 58 -
2* Trinity JEFFERIES Northam Bmx Club WA 156 156 36 68 52 -
3* Sienna SHARP Byford BMX Club WA 146 146 48 52 46 -
4* Baylee CICCHINI Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 91 91 24 48 19 -
5* Demi EVANS Hills Bmx Club WA 88 88 30 29 29 -
6* Kelsey MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 60 60 18 33 9 -
7* Caitlin DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 34 34 6 16 12 -
8* Keeley DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 32 32 12 14 6 -
9# Izabelle FITZGERALD Bunbury Bmx Club WA 37 37 - 37 - -
10# Megan SMITH Westside Bmx Club WA 37 37 - 16 21 -
11# Addyson ROESZLER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
12# Grace BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 24 24 - 15 9 -
13# Tamilee SPENCE Bunbury BMX Club WA 20 20 - 11 9 -
14# Sarah Jane MIDDLETON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 7 7 - - 7 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

10 Boys Expert 40 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Joshua TICKELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 158 158 48 72 38 -
2* Dylan ANDREWS Hills BMX Club WA 145 145 60 60 25 -
3* Steele CHERUBINO Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 144 144 12 80 52 -
4* Jack NEWMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 122 122 30 52 40 -
5* Nathan RAWLINGS Westside Bmx Club WA 106 106 18 39 49 -
6* Darcy ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 104 104 36 37 31 -
7* Mitchell CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 89 89 24 32 33 -
8* Logan MUIR Hills Bmx Club WA 43 43 6 18 19 -
9# Kallan BROWN Hills Bmx Club WA 50 50 - 50 - -
10# William DOUGLAS Northam Bmx Club WA 36 36 - 22 14 -
11# Dillan KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
12# Blake SHACKELFORD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 30 30 - 16 14 -
13# Dylan MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 27 27 - 27 - -
14# Daniel MCDONALD Hills BMX Club WA 25 25 - 25 - -
15# Taj HAMILTON Byford BMX Club WA 24 24 - 24 - -
16# Tyson BRENZI Tom Price Bmx Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
=17# Bohdi GREGS Hedland BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=17# Zavier HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=17# Jacob PALMER Westside Bmx Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=17# Brock PULJAR Hills Bmx Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
21# Jayden MCAULIFFE Hedland BMX Club WA 20 20 - 20 - -
=22# Rhys HARDAKER Southside BMX Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
=22# Lachlan INGLIS Bunbury BMX Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
=22# Kai KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
25# Kirby ROACH Southside Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=26# Jay LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=26# Beau MURRAY Byford BMX Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
28# Jack HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
29# Hamish NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
30# Brodie MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
=31# Jack DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=31# Kalani DAYMON Bunbury BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=31# Blade HAYSOM Byford Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=34# James BISHOP Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
=34# Asher JAMES Southside Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
36# Tyson LOCKWOOD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 8 8 - 8 - -
37# Thomas EATON Karratha Bmx Club WA 7 7 - 7 - -
38# Cody SMART Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -
39# Beau ULPH Cowaramup Bmx Club WA 5 5 - 5 - -
40# Zach SCOTT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 4 4 - 4 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4


Top of Report