End of Report

2015 Subaru BMX National Championships

SUBARU - All 4 the Driver

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/May/2015 12:01:13

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 1783

Total Riders = 1437

5-7 Girls Sprocket (30 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
172 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS
(AUS20090608)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
95 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Isla BASA
(AUS20090907)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
563 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Vada BOTFIELD
(AUS20080516)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
139 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Makayla BOWN
(AUS20100913)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Piper BUNT
(AUS20091116)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
333 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Myah FISCHER
(AUS20091201)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
311 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Aisha GREEDY
(AUS20091121)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
87 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Ella GROENEWEGE
(AUS20080319)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Matilda GUY
(AUS20100303)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Taniah GUYMER
(AUS20080505)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
240 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE
(AUS20081021)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
123 Knox Bmx Club VIC Jessica LACY
(AUS20090916)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
595 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Frankie LUCAS
(AUS20081218)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
609 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Kamryn MACKRILL
(AUS20090630)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
132 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Tori MAY
(AUS20100120)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Lily MCGUINESS
(AUS20080321)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
152 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Grace MCLEOD
(AUS20081021)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
324 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Zalia MONKLEY
(AUS20081124)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Sophia PRESTON
(AUS20091029)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Kirra RAYNER
(AUS20080418)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Mataya RICHARDS
(AUS20100207)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN
(AUS20090223)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Jingili Bmx Club NT Kyla SARTORI
(AUS20080111)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jasmine STANDISH
(AUS20080330)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Emma Lee TRENTHAM
(AUS20091018)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Claudia TUCKER
(AUS20090601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Zoe WEATHERHEAD
(AUS20100914)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
50 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Rydah WEBER
(AUS20080719)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
113 Gawler Bmx Club SA Chloe WRIGHT
(AUS20090923)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Kyarnee YOUNG
(AUS20090105)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5-6 Boys Sprocket (43 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
33 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Zane BOURKE
(AUS20090114)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jett BRUNTON
(AUS20091101)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
218 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Andrew BURKE
(AUS20090611)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Seth CALWAY
(AUS20100720)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
59 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jett CHAPLIN
(AUS20100308)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
73 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Jai COLLINS
(AUS20090307)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
128 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Bryn COUZIN
(AUS20090509)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
123 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD William EMELEUS
(AUS20090312)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Mitchell GRACE
(AUS20090102)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
719 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Xabi GREER
(AUS20090701)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
56 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Ajay HALSON
(AUS20090331)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
98 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Alex HEILER
(AUS20090809)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
702 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Alex HYATT
(AUS20090207)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
301 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Kane JACKSON
(AUS20091008)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
118 Ballarat-sebastopol C C Bmx Club VIC Luke JANS
(AUS20090518)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Mic KEE
(AUS20090115)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Chase LITTLEJOHN
(AUS20101013)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
197 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Brady LUCAS
(AUS20100316)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
81 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Jake MAJOR
(AUS20090306)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
52 The Cove Bmx Club SA Joel MCFARLANE
(AUS20090602)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
444 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Ryan MIDGLEY
(AUS20090702)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
110 Gawler Bmx Club SA Liam MUTCH
(AUS20090922)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Campbell NOWLAND
(AUS20090430)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
125 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Aidan PACE
(AUS20090224)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
143 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Zachary PACE
(AUS20090224)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
331 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Seth RENNICK
(AUS20090125)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
206 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Fynn RITCHIE
(AUS20090314)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Jingili Bmx Club NT Taj SARTORI
(AUS20090317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Joshua SEATON
(AUS20090423)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
95 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Aston SHEPPARD
(AUS20091005)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
152 Knox Bmx Club VIC Nash SIMUNIC
(AUS20090811)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
549 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Christian STEVIS
(AUS20090405)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
55 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Koben SULLIVAN
(AUS20090122)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
71 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Mason THORN
(AUS20100119)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
100 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Aiden TILLOTSON
(AUS20090110)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
203 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Kayden UNDERHILL
(AUS20090320)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
333 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Louis VAN DRUNEN
(AUS20091115)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Karl VAN GELDER
(AUS20090127)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
97 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Fraser VAUGHAN
(AUS20090420)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
60 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Darcy WHITE
(AUS20100101)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
96 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ryder WINDSOR
(AUS20100413)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Rhys WYATT
(AUS20090310)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Sawyer YOUNG
(AUS20091215)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Boys Sprocket (51 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
10 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Kaleb ADAMS
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Fraser ALLAN
(AUS20080430)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
55 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Kobe ALLEN
(AUS20080908)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
222 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS
(AUS20080429)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
63 The Cove Bmx Club SA Jordan BAILEY
(AUS20080630)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
131 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Colton BLYTH
(AUS20080413)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Hunter BOSCHEN
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Jabe BROWN
(AUS20080723)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
100 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Emmett COUNSELL
(AUS20080527)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Liam CUSTERS
(AUS20080725)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
75 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Zachary DALLI
(AUS20080910)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Logan DARBY
(AUS20081122)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
193 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Paul GARLINGE
(AUS20080319)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
196 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Cameron GATT
(AUS20080619)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
60 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Ryan GNIATKIEWICZ
(AUS20080315)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
101 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jackson GRIFFITHS
(AUS20080329)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
244 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Troy GURNEY
(AUS20081013)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
77 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Remi HALL
(AUS20080426)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
57 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Kane HALSON
(AUS20080110)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jye HARVEY
(AUS20081215)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
200 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Adam HOLE
(AUS20080320)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Gawler Bmx Club SA Jett LUKOWSKI
(AUS20080523)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Lucas MASSIE
(AUS20080919)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
183 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Michael MCCARROLL
(AUS20080318)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
441 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Max MCMULLIN
(AUS20080528)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
W1 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Bailey MILLS
(AUS20080410)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
81 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Ty MONTANEZ
(AUS20081202)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Riley MORRIS
(AUS20080818)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
146 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW
(AUS20080624)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Liam MULVIHILL
(AUS20080402)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Matthew O'DONNELL
(AUS20080107)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
W8 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ewan OLIVER
(AUS20080714)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
121 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Tama ONEKAWA
(AUS20080903)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
67 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Xavier RICHARDS
(AUS20080706)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
248 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON
(AUS20080620)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Benjamin SCHRAMM
(AUS20080319)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
411 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Maliyan SCHULTZ
(AUS20080514)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
154 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP
(AUS20080109)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Jayden SIMPSON
(AUS20080626)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
52 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Kai SINCLAIR
(AUS20080804)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Tyler SKAINES
(AUS20080113)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Lachlan SKILLEN
(AUS20080121)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
54 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Chad SMITH
(AUS20080527)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Blake SQUIRES
(AUS20080606)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
58 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Beck TAYLOR
(AUS20080306)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
168 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Saxon VAN ANHOLT
(AUS20080601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Rhys WELLINGS
(AUS20081205)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
223 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON
(AUS20080601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
790 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Chase WINDSOR
(AUS20080313)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
13 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Brayden WOOLER
(AUS20081223)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Taj WRIGHT
(AUS20080214)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (22 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W2 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Portia EDEN
(AUS20070111)
1st
57.174
{2.874}
1st
58.286
{2.863}
3 1st
56.939
{2.931}
1st
58.376
{2.897}
1st
1:00.2130
{2.978}
551 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Renae COLMAN-SAVAGE
(AUS20070209)
2nd
1:00.5880
{2.987}
3rd
1:01.5890
{3.186}
3 1st
1:00.7010
{3.013}
1st
1:02.4290
{3.066}
1st
1:00.6550
{2.989}
43 Sarina & District Bmx Club QLD Sierra EBERT
(AUS20071122)
3rd
1:01.5060
{2.941}
2nd
1:01.4240
{2.984}
3 1st
1:01.3680
{2.915}
1st
1:03.7880
{3.027}
1st
1:02.2910
{2.983}
26 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Te Mahia ONEKAWA
(AUS20070126)
4th
1:02.6090
{2.952}
2nd
1:01.2230
{2.927}
3 1st
1:01.8280
{3.016}
1st
1:02.8810
{3.026}
1st
1:02.0470
{3.014}
77 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Valencia STEVIS
(AUS20070307)
5th
1:02.7170
{2.997}
1st
1:01.2420
{2.944}
6 2nd
1:01.8520
{3.145}
2nd
1:05.9340
{3.034}
2nd
1:04.0930
{2.959}
39 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jazmine DALLI
(AUS20070305)
6th
1:03.4090
{3.065}
4th
1:02.7950
{3.064}
6 2nd
1:02.8610
{3.088}
2nd
1:02.5630
{3.029}
2nd
1:00.7890
{3.031}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE
(AUS20070312)
7th
1:11.3890
{3.105}
4th
1:02.4430
{3.032}
6 2nd
1:02.2360
{3.018}
2nd
1:03.6870
{3.060}
2nd
1:02.9430
{3.047}
111 Nerang BMX Club QLD Abi ASMUS
(AUS20070618)
8th
1:11.4060
{2.977}
3rd
1:02.4130
{3.022}
8 3rd
1:03.1230
{2.948}
3rd
1:05.9230
2nd
1:02.5450
{3.092}
407 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Charlee MACKRILL
(AUS20070423)
5th
1:04.0690
{3.164}
9 3rd
1:05.2230
{3.068}
3rd
1:07.2870
{3.185}
3rd
1:03.7860
{2.988}
22 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Darcie MOORE
(AUS20070511)
5th
1:02.7610
{3.099}
9 3rd
1:04.0220
{3.144}
3rd
1:07.5370
{3.245}
3rd
1:06.0130
{3.356}
12 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Sophie DAVIS
(AUS20070530)
6th
1:04.0820
{3.261}
10 2nd
1:02.7130
{2.999}
2nd
1:03.8390
{3.064}
6th
2:35.8340
{3.069}
328 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Isha MONKLEY
(AUS20070428)
6th
1:05.4090
{2.987}
12 4th
1:05.3130
{3.054}
4th
1:09.8250
{3.079}
4th
1:06.5140
{3.066}
139 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Emma TORRENS
(AUS20070913)
7th
1:08.2870
{3.159}
12 4th
1:08.5500
{3.294}
5th
1:12.6610
{3.318}
3rd
1:08.1480
{3.284}
257 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Stevana PRASSER
(AUS20070502)
7th
1:04.7440
{3.372}
12 5th
1:15.7900
{3.257}
3rd
1:09.5190
{3.244}
4th
1:08.7500
{3.342}
10 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Ruby Lee TUFFIN
(AUS20070928)
8th
1:08.3930
{3.012}
11 4th
1:05.3140
{3.122}
4th
1:06.2820
{3.119}
3rd
1:06.2340
{3.102}
41 Tea Tree Gully Bmx Club SA Haley BOWERING
(AUS20070810)
8th
1:07.9430
{3.253}
12 4th
1:08.8410
{3.274}
4th
1:12.2070
{3.318}
4th
1:08.2820
{3.248}
42 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Gracie-Kate DAVIS
(AUS20070224)
- 12 3rd
1:06.7420
{3.191}
4th
1:11.4010
{3.334}
5th
1:10.2440
{3.158}
15 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Shanequa TIMPERLEY
(AUS20071220)
- 15 5th
1:06.9290
{3.066}
5th
1:07.4000
{3.283}
5th
1:09.8960
{3.175}
40 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Madison MEARES
(AUS20070726)
- 15 5th
1:06.8890
{3.413}
5th
1:09.9230
5th
1:11.3940
{3.437}
25 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Indiana MENZIES
(AUS20070725)
- 15 5th
1:12.5590
{3.340}
5th
1:16.4560
{3.532}
5th
1:13.6780
{3.496}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Charlotte GUY
(AUS20070925)
- 16 6th
1:23.7680
{3.340}
6th
1:07.7080
{3.344}
4th
1:07.5820
{3.310}
35 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Isabella BURTON
(AUS20070731)
- 18 6th
1:16.0330
{3.726}
6th
1:17.3100
{3.705}
6th
1:13.7110
{3.433}

9 Girls (30 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Mia WEBSTER
(AUS20060426)
1st
57.059
{2.806}
1st
58.679
{2.877}
4 1st
58.629
{2.876}
1st
57.810
{2.920}
2nd
58.613
{3.012}
4A Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Teya RUFUS
(AUS20060622)
2nd
57.247
{2.793}
3rd
57.803
{2.846}
6 2nd
57.342
{2.885}
2nd
1:00.3600
{2.911}
2nd
57.455
{2.908}
3A Terrigal BMX Club NSW Nicole DUNCAN
(AUS20060201)
3rd
57.475
{2.838}
2nd
58.784
{2.822}
6 2nd
58.862
{2.909}
2nd
59.171
{2.932}
2nd
59.394
{2.882}
W4 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Sacha MILLS
(AUS20060619)
4th
57.751
{2.727}
1st
55.607
{2.756}
3 1st
56.381
{2.806}
1st
55.982
{2.774}
1st
56.162
{2.829}
7A The Cove Bmx Club SA Shae ARCHBOLD
(AUS20060907)
5th
58.676
{2.778}
4th
59.901
{2.923}
6 2nd
59.311
{2.864}
2nd
59.838
{2.836}
2nd
59.688
{2.856}
32 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Anaya WHITEHEAD
(AUS20060410)
6th
58.840
{2.935}
3rd
58.862
{2.931}
3 1st
56.205
{3.086}
1st
57.996
{3.024}
1st
57.110
{2.950}
6A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Sienna YARWOOD
(AUS20060310)
7th
58.882
{2.870}
2nd
57.775
{2.864}
3 1st
56.336
{2.846}
1st
57.160
{2.859}
1st
57.903
{2.904}
221 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP
(AUS20060322)
8th
1:01.2440
{2.915}
4th
1:01.5310
{2.983}
9 3rd
1:00.0230
{3.005}
3rd
1:01.5230
{2.909}
3rd
1:00.1030
{3.010}
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD
(AUS20060913)
5th
1:01.1110
{2.922}
10 3rd
1:00.2180
{2.961}
3rd
1:01.8740
{2.955}
4th
1:01.0420
{3.050}
46 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Lucha PACE
(AUS20060604)
5th
1:04.7640
{3.118}
12 4th
1:04.1090
{3.107}
4th
1:04.0740
{3.207}
4th
1:04.3050
{3.011}
52 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Mackenzie RYAN
(AUS20060622)
6th
1:05.3480
{2.892}
12 5th
1:02.5540
{3.011}
4th
1:02.9470
{3.014}
3rd
1:00.6490
{2.944}
19 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Indiana HADLEY
(AUS20060523)
6th
1:02.4010
{2.988}
12 4th
1:01.8710
{3.049}
4th
1:02.6830
{3.058}
4th
1:01.3340
{2.941}
1A Shepparton BMX Club VIC Tayla ROBERTSON
(AUS20060627)
7th
1:25.1800
{2.969}
5 2nd
58.834
{2.898}
2nd
58.531
{2.898}
1st
58.158
{2.877}
161 Knox Bmx Club VIC Emilee MCGREGOR
(AUS20060516)
7th
1:02.4570
{2.982}
12 5th
1:02.8650
{2.949}
3rd
1:00.8570
{3.060}
4th
1:01.8330
{2.988}
21 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Charlotte NASH
(AUS20060724)
8th
1:03.5370
{3.153}
9 3rd
1:00.7000
{3.123}
3rd
1:00.5930
{3.161}
3rd
1:00.5610
{3.104}
23 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Mackenzie HADLEY
(AUS20060523)
8th
1:28.9350
{2.994}
12 3rd
1:01.8690
{3.016}
6th
1:02.3490
{3.216}
3rd
1:00.9860
{3.000}
5A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Tahlia PITSTOCK
(AUS20061111)
- 14 4th
1:02.5300
{3.033}
5th
1:03.3910
{2.990}
5th
1:01.3330
{2.948}
555 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Kameli JONES
(AUS20060227)
- 15 5th
1:04.8810
{3.221}
5th
1:05.8220
{3.276}
5th
1:03.0810
{3.237}
18 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Josie JONES
(AUS20060210)
- 15 5th
1:07.1180
{3.630}
5th
1:05.8820
{3.293}
5th
1:05.6900
{3.323}
182 Lilydale Bmx Club VIC Emerald BLYTH
(AUS20060215)
- 16 7th
1:14.7090
{2.993}
4th
1:01.5510
{2.928}
5th
1:03.4740
{3.035}
26 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Madeline DORING
(AUS20060815)
- 18 6th
1:06.0430
{3.171}
6th
1:09.9440
{3.263}
6th
1:07.3410
{3.358}
11 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Kate FRASER
(AUS20061019)
- 18 6th
1:09.1230
{3.413}
6th
1:12.0730
{3.590}
6th
1:09.0590
{3.250}
81 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Kaylee TIMPERLEY
(AUS20060605)
- 19 8th
1:14.9560
{3.051}
5th
1:01.8530
{3.250}
6th
1:03.7810
{3.162}
36 Jingili BMX Club NT Tykira YUKE
(AUS20061229)
- 19 6th
1:07.3430
{3.380}
6th
1:06.0240
{3.278}
7th
1:04.5680
{3.239}
41 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW
(AUS20060717)
- 19 4th
1:02.3850
{3.041}
7th
1:02.5610
{3.142}
8th
1:04.8490
{3.034}
101 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Sienna GEDDES
(AUS20060110)
- 20 7th
1:07.8580
{3.702}
7th
1:07.0130
{3.696}
6th
1:04.5070
83 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Sacha GROENEWEGE
(AUS20060710)
- 21 7th
1:15.9670
{3.416}
7th
1:13.4910
{3.345}
7th
1:09.0970
{3.309}
277 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Victoria PERRY
(AUS20060821)
- 21 7th
1:14.4900
{3.740}
7th
1:16.6000
{3.878}
7th
1:15.6240
{3.669}
10 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Madison RADKE
(AUS20060405)
- 21 6th
1:05.8210
{3.411}
8th
1:03.5290
{3.471}
7th
1:04.4200
{3.432}
34 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Chloe KIRKLAND
(AUS20060913)
- 24 8th
1:23.0190
{4.093}
8th
1:23.7080
{4.265}
8th
1:20.6980
{4.181}

10 Girls (23 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Jennifer MACKIE
(AUS20050509)
1st
53.272
{2.842}
2nd
54.667
{2.874}
3 1st
54.680
{2.979}
1st
55.977
{2.834}
1st
55.089
{2.829}
7A Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Shae MCCLELLAN
(AUS20050523)
2nd
53.817
{2.712}
1st
54.419
{2.746}
7 3rd
55.950
{2.828}
2nd
57.184
{2.771}
2nd
55.464
{2.749}
6A Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Sophie CRAIG
(AUS20050504)
3rd
54.217
{2.852}
3rd
54.738
{2.825}
8 6th
2:28.5670
{2.812}
1st
56.574
{2.832}
1st
56.529
{2.854}
20 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Emily NICHOLSON
(AUS20051012)
4th
54.360
{2.749}
3rd
55.141
{2.787}
8 2nd
55.058
{2.799}
1st
55.638
{2.823}
5th
59.654
{2.789}
34 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Chelsea MCLEOD
(AUS20050924)
5th
54.946
{2.761}
4th
55.465
{2.823}
8 3rd
56.401
{2.815}
2nd
57.014
{2.847}
3rd
56.643
{2.833}
8A Frankston Bmx Club VIC Bella MAY
(AUS20051101)
6th
55.026
{2.779}
2nd
54.874
{2.772}
7 2nd
56.193
{2.783}
3rd
57.452
{2.809}
2nd
55.482
{2.788}
2A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Isabella SCHRAMM
(AUS20050413)
7th
55.598
{2.812}
1st
54.533
{2.724}
6 1st
54.813
{2.753}
4th
57.539
{2.971}
1st
54.484
{2.759}
W7 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Sienna PAL
(AUS20050727)
8th
56.201
{2.890}
4th
56.033
{2.865}
5 1st
57.195
{2.893}
2nd
56.966
{2.908}
2nd
58.416
{2.852}
252 Jingili Bmx Club NT Yasmin FORD
(AUS20050217)
5th
55.749
{2.838}
10 4th
56.941
{2.902}
3rd
57.208
{2.867}
3rd
57.373
{2.884}
27 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Allie BOOKER
(AUS20050127)
5th
56.396
{2.833}
12 4th
58.985
{2.859}
4th
59.868
{2.797}
4th
58.289
{2.946}
5A Centenary Plains BMX Club QLD Chloe GIBBONS
(AUS20051201)
6th
55.955
{2.776}
5 1st
57.560
{2.737}
2nd
58.215
{2.774}
2nd
58.481
{2.815}
47 Jingili Bmx Club NT Catherine CARTER
(AUS20050927)
6th
56.972
{2.807}
10 2nd
58.153
{2.848}
5th
59.809
{3.044}
3rd
58.896
{2.985}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN
(AUS20051116)
7th
57.848
{3.044}
6 2nd
57.726
{2.891}
1st
58.207
{2.865}
3rd
58.849
{2.871}
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN
(AUS20050104)
7th
56.947
{2.921}
10 3rd
58.806
{2.963}
3rd
58.948
{2.966}
4th
1:00.9960
{2.953}
4A Nerang Bmx Club QLD Sophia ASMUS
(AUS20050206)
8th
57.999
{2.878}
7 3rd
58.460
{2.832}
3rd
59.440
{2.850}
1st
57.721
{2.861}
85 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Ella HARVEY
(AUS20050808)
8th
1:00.3320
{2.871}
12 4th
59.937
{2.949}
4th
1:00.9700
{2.943}
4th
59.640
{2.949}
68 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Mackenzie PARKINSON
(AUS20050430)
- 14 4th
59.293
{2.840}
4th
59.387
{2.803}
DNF:6
76 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Isabella ALLAN
(AUS20050922)
- 15 5th
59.322
{2.955}
5th
1:00.6330
{2.902}
5th
58.373
{2.897}
205 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Emily NICHOLSON
(AUS20050202)
- 15 5th
1:01.8550
{3.184}
5th
1:02.0370
{3.046}
5th
1:00.6860
{3.127}
55 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Sienna WALKER
(AUS20050715)
- 16 6th
59.004
{2.881}
6th
58.635
{2.826}
4th
58.948
{2.833}
13 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Chelsea MCDERMOTT
(AUS20051113)
- 16 5th
1:02.0120
{3.069}
6th
1:00.7240
{2.850}
5th
1:06.0090
{3.024}
21 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Arielle TRAVES
(AUS20051221)
- 16 5th
58.597
{2.973}
5th
58.609
{2.873}
6th
1:12.8910
{2.916}
10 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Teagan FOX
(AUS20050506)
- 18 6th
1:07.3690
{3.439}
6th
1:06.3110
{3.444}
6th
1:04.6830
{3.240}

11 Girls (27 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W7 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Taya PACE
(AUS20040309)
1st
52.949
{2.653}
1st
53.624
{2.681}
3 1st
54.909
{2.738}
1st
54.548
{2.741}
1st
54.065
{2.760}
6A Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Annalece MENGEL
(AUS20040309)
2nd
53.845
{2.709}
2nd
54.894
{2.748}
3 1st
55.346
{2.843}
1st
57.533
{2.827}
1st
57.257
{2.825}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT
(AUS20041031)
3rd
55.515
{2.654}
1st
55.377
{2.674}
3 1st
56.904
{2.684}
1st
56.220
{2.695}
1st
57.322
{2.706}
3A Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Rhian HOBBS
(AUS20041217)
4th
55.695
{2.678}
4th
56.769
{2.728}
7 3rd
57.234
{2.765}
2nd
57.479
{2.761}
2nd
56.369
{2.765}
40 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Alyssa CHERRIE
(AUS20040723)
5th
55.823
{2.878}
4th
56.400
{2.887}
3 1st
55.975
{2.907}
1st
55.610
{2.834}
1st
55.911
{2.879}
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL
(AUS20040817)
6th
56.544
{2.714}
3rd
56.330
{2.680}
7 2nd
57.411
{2.727}
2nd
58.469
{2.770}
3rd
58.933
{2.713}
30 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Imogen SWEATMAN
(AUS20040210)
7th
56.877
{2.828}
2nd
55.623
{2.783}
6 2nd
56.081
{2.809}
2nd
58.028
{2.844}
2nd
57.073
{2.840}
70 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Heidi FARMAN
(AUS20040318)
8th
58.310
{2.779}
3rd
56.511
{2.747}
11 4th
58.642
{2.856}
3rd
57.537
{2.909}
4th
58.578
{2.752}
55 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Isabelle BARTOLO
(AUS20040908)
5th
58.973
{2.966}
8 3rd
58.448
{2.834}
3rd
59.447
{2.891}
2nd
58.044
{2.827}
203 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tayla BONHAM
(AUS20041014)
5th
59.690
{2.816}
10 5th
59.505
{2.857}
2nd
58.320
{2.824}
3rd
59.067
{2.767}
311 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Mikala LITTLEJOHN
(AUS20041122)
6th
59.329
{3.028}
10 3rd
59.399
{3.091}
3rd
1:00.7410
{3.120}
4th
1:01.3130
{3.043}
33 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jaimee BANNING
(AUS20041017)
6th
1:01.2500
{2.968}
12 4th
59.111
{3.029}
4th
1:00.2270
{3.046}
4th
59.643
{2.980}
W8 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Gina MCGEE
(AUS20040116)
7th
59.418
{2.789}
8 3rd
59.055
{2.886}
3rd
58.695
{2.939}
2nd
58.011
{2.886}
20 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW April MCGUINESS
(AUS20040107)
7th
1:05.0090
{2.875}
11 4th
59.722
{2.857}
4th
1:03.0340
{2.833}
3rd
1:01.1300
{2.883}
7A Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Amber DOWD
(AUS20040608)
DNF:8 9 2nd
56.595
{2.840}
4th
58.297
{2.915}
3rd
56.429
{2.836}
100 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Tayla CLOETE
(AUS20041115)
8th
1:01.1660
{2.819}
12 2nd
58.027
{2.869}
4th
58.820
{2.901}
6th
1:15.4720
{2.873}
41 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Sienna GIUDICE
(AUS20040625)
- 13 4th
59.257
{2.903}
5th
58.963
{2.954}
4th
59.242
{2.802}
80 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Poppy RENDELL
(AUS20041004)
- 15 5th
1:00.6450
{3.136}
5th
1:01.1600
{3.059}
5th
1:01.9020
{3.103}
999 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Madison GOUGH
(AUS20040318)
- 16 6th
1:03.2250
{3.364}
5th
1:01.1780
{3.379}
5th
1:01.9570
{3.036}
259 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Kaitlyn MUIR
(AUS20041014)
- 16 6th
1:05.3030
{3.294}
5th
1:05.5640
{3.284}
5th
1:05.2680
{3.212}
54 Gawler Bmx Club SA Taleesha CURNOW
(AUS20040216)
- 17 5th
1:02.5690
{3.254}
6th
1:06.0860
{3.134}
6th
1:05.8250
{3.239}
88 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Jessica MITCHELL
(AUS20041108)
- 17 5th
1:04.1590
{3.402}
6th
1:07.0910
{3.256}
6th
1:08.0960
{3.281}
289 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Chelsie WESTMAN
(AUS20040901)
- 18 6th
1:00.7800
{3.228}
7th
1:01.0980
{3.292}
5th
1:00.2850
{3.023}
68 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Dazhara MEARS
(AUS20040514)
- 18 6th
1:01.0950
{3.028}
6th
1:06.3690
{3.089}
6th
1:07.6460
{3.148}
31 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Alexia OAKEY
(AUS20040831)
- 20 7th
1:00.8400
{3.251}
6th
1:01.0920
{3.102}
7th
1:17.5470
{3.080}
60 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Charlotte PERRY
(AUS20041029)
- 21 7th
1:08.6290
{3.398}
7th
1:07.7100
{3.198}
7th
1:07.8460
{3.112}
59 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Jorja WETTENGEL
(AUS20041005)
- 21 7th
1:15.9810
{4.125}
7th
1:18.4970
{4.319}
7th
1:20.1030
{4.404}

12 Girls (28 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Geelong BMX Club VIC Jarrah HECKER
(AUS20030410)
1st
50.916
{2.618}
1st
51.897
{2.645}
3 1st
51.437
{2.603}
1st
52.207
{2.657}
1st
52.134
{2.622}
3A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Shannon PETRE
(AUS20030511)
2nd
51.524
{2.666}
4th
53.261
{2.681}
3 1st
52.777
{2.666}
1st
51.812
{2.701}
1st
52.500
{2.655}
W8 Jingili BMX Club NT Mickayla PERKINS
(AUS20030516)
3rd
52.338
{2.639}
3rd
52.741
{2.678}
6 2nd
54.189
{2.750}
2nd
53.873
{2.727}
2nd
53.408
{2.676}
W6 The Cove BMX Club SA Rayna ANESBURY
(AUS20030609)
4th
52.800
{2.679}
3rd
52.854
{2.709}
3 1st
53.025
{2.708}
1st
53.032
{2.731}
1st
52.962
{2.770}
7A Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Tahlia MARSH
(AUS20030602)
5th
52.984
{2.740}
4th
53.524
{2.768}
6 2nd
53.558
{2.714}
2nd
54.538
{2.798}
2nd
54.242
{2.730}
W7 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Paige HARDING
(AUS20030204)
6th
53.773
2nd
52.517
{2.880}
6 2nd
54.501
{2.759}
2nd
53.761
{2.743}
2nd
53.768
{2.723}
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN
(AUS20030120)
7th
54.231
{2.663}
2nd
52.646
{2.671}
6 2nd
54.100
{2.735}
2nd
52.953
{2.726}
2nd
53.744
{2.732}
2A Centenary Plains BMX Club QLD Maia COLMAN-SAVAGE
(AUS20030822)
8th
1:40.4110
{2.608}
1st
51.341
{2.656}
3 1st
50.698
{2.679}
1st
52.092
{2.674}
1st
52.473
{2.689}
165 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR
(AUS20031027)
5th
54.351
{2.700}
11 3rd
54.821
{2.717}
4th
54.512
{2.745}
4th
57.667
{2.816}
33 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Jessica DORING
(AUS20030210)
5th
53.556
{2.849}
12 5th
55.009
{2.836}
3rd
53.504
{2.811}
4th
54.321
{2.839}
29 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Chloe JACKSON
(AUS20030829)
6th
54.930
{2.896}
10 3rd
55.484
{3.038}
4th
57.007
{2.945}
3rd
54.993
{3.016}
13 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Kaylah O'ROURKE
(AUS20030413)
6th
55.592
{2.778}
11 3rd
54.511
{2.819}
5th
54.545
{2.856}
3rd
54.128
{2.718}
99 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Mia PAL
(AUS20030809)
7th
55.397
{2.743}
10 4th
57.127
{2.759}
3rd
54.121
{2.807}
3rd
54.947
{2.787}
26 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Jennalyn BUTLER
(AUS20031009)
7th
57.141
{2.830}
12 4th
56.120
{2.899}
3rd
55.949
{2.897}
5th
56.700
{2.797}
61 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Paige GUYMER
(AUS20030220)
8th
58.686
{2.836}
9 3rd
53.901
{2.788}
3rd
54.558
{2.778}
3rd
54.370
{2.735}
228 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Chloe PAUL
(AUS20031222)
8th
58.455
{2.918}
14 5th
58.368
{3.190}
4th
57.367
{3.107}
5th
58.604
{3.004}
113 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Zoe COOPER
(AUS20030712)
- 13 4th
54.848
{2.712}
4th
54.503
{2.710}
5th
56.097
{2.721}
22 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Madison ALBURY
(AUS20030622)
- 15 6th
1:08.5280
{10.863}
5th
57.362
{2.922}
4th
56.573
{3.038}
23 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Lexie FERNANDO
(AUS20031203)
- 15 4th
57.628
{2.875}
7th
58.646
{2.832}
4th
58.559
{2.903}
20 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Kahlee WALKER
(AUS20030620)
- 15 5th
1:02.3890
{2.958}
5th
1:01.7190
{3.104}
5th
1:01.2570
{3.013}
16 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Megan DUFF
(AUS20030804)
- 17 6th
58.665
{3.188}
5th
57.899
{3.064}
6th
59.255
{3.047}
223 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Alana BUGG
(AUS20031102)
- 17 5th
58.994
{2.863}
6th
1:00.6920
{3.027}
6th
1:00.2770
{2.895}
35 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Alyeah BURTON
(AUS20031111)
- 19 7th
1:03.3180
{3.027}
6th
59.851
{3.090}
6th
58.470
{3.100}
31 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Annabella BLAIR
(AUS20030813)
- 19 7th
1:04.6470
{3.153}
6th
1:02.3040
{3.128}
6th
1:02.9250
{3.164}
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE
(AUS20030807)
- 20 7th
1:00.2780
{2.869}
6th
58.209
{2.919}
7th
1:00.9830
{2.993}
118 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Tahlia MCCULLOUGH
(AUS20031118)
- 20 6th
1:01.5540
{3.181}
7th
1:02.1210
{3.011}
7th
1:02.4840
{2.968}
80 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Chelsea HEILER
(AUS20031221)
- 20 6th
1:04.4550
{3.018}
7th
1:06.3430
{2.969}
7th
1:03.3970
{3.016}
110 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Siobhan LOWTHER
(AUS20030621)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13 Girls (26 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W7 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Des'Ree BARNES
(AUS20020904)
1st
50.097
{2.576}
1st
51.504
{2.761}
3 1st
51.900
{2.610}
1st
51.333
{2.576}
1st
52.246
{2.583}
8A Knox Bmx Club VIC Phoebe WALLEN
(AUS20020108)
2nd
50.806
{2.603}
1st
52.718
{2.669}
5 1st
52.297
{2.695}
1st
52.125
{2.671}
3rd
55.360
{2.730}
4A Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Kiana BOTFIELD
(AUS20020712)
3rd
52.044
{2.639}
2nd
53.277
{2.611}
3 1st
53.146
{2.642}
1st
52.703
{2.637}
1st
52.787
{2.657}
2A Knox Bmx Club VIC Vanessa GOODEN
(AUS20020920)
4th
52.597
{2.703}
2nd
53.032
{2.715}
5 2nd
52.348
{2.659}
1st
53.129
{2.719}
2nd
54.177
{2.717}
3A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Kathryn MCGEE
(AUS20020521)
5th
53.110
{2.630}
4th
53.901
{2.638}
11 3rd
53.250
{2.614}
4th
54.494
{2.720}
4th
55.758
{2.630}
305 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Eleisha MUCHAN
(AUS20020530)
6th
53.289
{2.737}
3rd
53.297
{2.817}
10 4th
53.564
{2.733}
4th
53.756
{2.790}
2nd
53.003
{2.690}
14 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Niamh CARY
(AUS20020527)
7th
53.797
{2.876}
4th
53.448
{2.723}
7 3rd
53.103
{2.759}
3rd
55.286
{2.805}
1st
54.162
{2.705}
15 Jingili Bmx Club NT Maddison BROWN
(AUS20020505)
8th
53.814
{2.772}
3rd
53.509
{2.729}
10 5th
53.891
{2.845}
2nd
52.461
{2.796}
3rd
53.599
{2.750}
271 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Chloe MARTIN
(AUS20020927)
5th
54.257
{2.901}
10 2nd
53.237
{2.725}
3rd
53.342
{2.711}
5th
54.663
{2.890}
26 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Isabella HALTER
(AUS20020617)
5th
56.729
{2.766}
12 4th
55.775
{2.813}
4th
56.509
{2.773}
4th
56.856
{2.805}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE
(AUS20020330)
6th
54.514
{2.759}
8 4th
53.603
{2.784}
3rd
54.231
{2.771}
1st
54.594
{2.730}
215 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA
(AUS20020228)
6th
1:44.9220
{2.857}
12 4th
55.009
{2.856}
4th
54.596
{2.866}
4th
54.646
{2.870}
60 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Abby WEST
(AUS20020508)
7th
55.242
{2.912}
7 2nd
53.584
{2.788}
3rd
54.450
{2.747}
2nd
53.217
{2.773}
147 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Kaitlyn LUCAS
(AUS20021125)
DNF:8 6 2nd
52.746
{2.791}
2nd
52.984
{3.280}
2nd
54.759
{2.889}
18 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Stacey BROWN
(AUS20020122)
DNF:8 6 1st
51.185
{2.606}
2nd
53.560
{2.715}
3rd
55.114
{2.832}
56 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Lucy WOODBURY
(AUS20020608)
8th
57.233
{2.775}
13 5th
56.073
{2.784}
5th
55.376
{2.833}
3rd
54.600
{2.749}
31 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Cellito GIUDICE
(AUS20020313)
- 14 3rd
54.307
{2.843}
6th
56.590
{2.880}
5th
55.189
{2.789}
5A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY
(AUS20021112)
- 14 6th
56.716
{2.875}
2nd
53.463
{2.742}
6th
56.338
{2.793}
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN
(AUS20020124)
- 15 5th
57.745
{2.752}
5th
58.591
{2.703}
5th
1:00.7380
{2.724}
105 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Sheridan FLINT
(AUS20021017)
- 16 7th
57.102
{2.854}
5th
54.137
{2.868}
4th
54.467
{2.749}
21 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Brooke KORB
(AUS20021221)
- 16 5th
1:01.5560
{3.059}
6th
1:01.8700
{2.976}
5th
1:03.1340
{3.027}
52 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Sharna TYE
(AUS20020925)
- 16 3rd
53.511
{2.796}
7th
55.272
{2.766}
6th
55.808
{2.841}
12 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Tiana RICHARDS
(AUS20020205)
- 17 6th
1:05.2040
{3.204}
5th
1:01.7620
{2.949}
6th
1:06.2730
{3.113}
50 Gawler Bmx Club SA Hope WRIGHT
(AUS20020704)
- 19 6th
1:01.8320
{3.288}
7th
1:01.8560
{3.244}
6th
1:01.7310
{3.261}
20 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Kiana VAN-CUYLENBURG
(AUS20020324)
- 19 6th
56.152
{2.809}
6th
55.238
{2.870}
7th
59.532
{2.863}
70 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Catelynd WHEATLEY
(AUS20020404)
- 20 7th
1:02.3730
{2.973}
6th
1:01.8010
{2.999}
7th
1:05.3000
{3.032}

14 Girls (30 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Ashlee MILLER
(AUS20011107)
1st
46.155
{2.604}
1st
47.106
{2.560}
3 1st
50.142
{2.563}
1st
47.325
{2.597}
1st
47.472
{2.601}
W5 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Lorsyn AFFOO
(AUS20011231)
2nd
47.232
{2.492}
2nd
48.069
{2.531}
3 1st
48.783
{2.521}
1st
49.127
{2.555}
1st
48.502
{2.515}
2A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Felicia THOMAS
(AUS20010310)
3rd
49.152
{2.643}
4th
49.545
{2.637}
3 1st
49.192
{2.672}
1st
48.221
{2.671}
1st
48.513
{2.638}
15 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Sienna DAVIES
(AUS20010120)
4th
49.754
{2.680}
4th
49.001
{2.708}
8 2nd
49.926
{2.703}
4th
49.717
{2.686}
2nd
48.956
{2.686}
7A Jingili BMX Club NT Ellie ASCOLI
(AUS20010315)
5th
49.793
{2.678}
2nd
48.839
{2.591}
9 3rd
50.758
{2.587}
2nd
48.673
{2.604}
4th
50.141
{2.656}
163 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Tenniele BOTFIELD
(AUS20010506)
6th
52.293
{2.645}
3rd
48.988
{2.641}
9 3rd
52.452
{2.727}
3rd
51.500
{2.645}
3rd
50.604
{2.687}
W3 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Molly MCGILL
(AUS20010625)
7th
59.509
{2.554}
1st
47.266
{2.550}
3 1st
49.063
{2.593}
1st
48.350
{2.524}
1st
49.094
{2.862}
5A Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Chloe DALLINGER
(AUS20010612)
8th
59.514
{2.636}
3rd
48.948
{2.656}
6 2nd
49.630
{2.653}
2nd
49.623
{2.665}
2nd
49.444
{2.637}
747 Knox Bmx Club VIC Emily FOTINIOTIS
(AUS20010815)
5th
49.409
{2.649}
10 4th
51.766
{2.607}
3rd
48.951
{2.634}
3rd
49.239
{2.605}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON
(AUS20010923)
5th
49.984
{2.638}
12 3rd
51.055
{2.713}
4th
50.226
{2.711}
5th
50.655
{2.672}
67 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Chelsea EMERY
(AUS20010323)
6th
50.686
{2.729}
6 2nd
51.138
{2.675}
2nd
50.466
{2.672}
2nd
49.723
{2.681}
10 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jaymee-Lee HEGARTY
(AUS20010503)
6th
50.771
{2.773}
13 DNF:8 2nd
49.067
{2.785}
3rd
49.568
{2.680}
25 Mildura Bmx Club SA Tori ZRNA
(AUS20010522)
7th
51.853
{2.742}
9 3rd
53.083
{2.737}
3rd
51.581
{2.699}
3rd
51.697
{2.723}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL
(AUS20010208)
7th
52.738
{2.888}
14 5th
53.222
{2.779}
4th
51.913
{2.738}
5th
51.749
{2.795}
6A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Leah HEARNE
(AUS20011116)
8th
1:12.2410
{2.610}
7 2nd
50.829
{2.648}
3rd
49.085
{2.623}
2nd
49.190
{2.615}
32 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Laura BLACK
(AUS20010611)
8th
1:19.9810
{2.906}
13 4th
53.151
{2.810}
5th
53.113
{2.902}
4th
52.400
{2.848}
137 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jenalee MYERS
(AUS20010713)
- 13 4th
52.186
{2.704}
5th
50.928
{2.764}
4th
50.460
{2.738}
19 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Natalie PETTETT
(AUS20010919)
- 15 5th
54.759
{2.839}
4th
53.071
{2.804}
6th
53.518
{2.829}
60 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Kimberley ALSOP
(AUS20010315)
- 16 6th
53.552
{2.840}
5th
50.932
{2.731}
5th
51.000
{2.814}
63 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Sienna GIBSON
(AUS20010602)
- 16 4th
53.038
{2.854}
6th
54.001
{3.095}
6th
52.698
{2.959}
36 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Charlie BROWNE
(AUS20011129)
- 17 DNF:8 5th
52.052
{2.829}
4th
51.671
{2.764}
11 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Allira WALKER
(AUS20010828)
- 17 6th
56.163
{2.910}
6th
55.339
{2.881}
5th
53.511
{2.840}
75 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Amy LIDDLE
(AUS20011223)
- 17 5th
52.887
{2.727}
6th
51.120
{2.762}
6th
51.474
{2.822}
54 Knox Bmx Club VIC Tahlia LACY
(AUS20010510)
- 17 5th
52.454
{2.707}
6th
52.156
{2.792}
6th
52.422
{2.700}
175 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT
(AUS20011014)
- 20 6th
53.383
{2.966}
7th
54.062
{2.991}
7th
52.764
{3.025}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI
(AUS20011117)
- 20 6th
55.942
{2.856}
7th
55.599
{2.914}
7th
55.792
{2.857}
72 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Michaela MEHARRY
(AUS20010805)
- 21 7th
53.588
{2.913}
7th
51.585
{2.875}
7th
51.807
{2.924}
16 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Sarah DITTON
(AUS20010328)
- 21 7th
56.623
{2.976}
7th
57.719
{3.131}
7th
56.440
{2.982}
28 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Rosie WITTRIEN
(AUS20010628)
- 23 7th
59.614
{3.020}
8th
58.339
{3.100}
8th
57.330
{3.080}
238 Harbour City BMX Club QLD Maddison KISS
(AUS20010823)
- 23 7th
57.962
{2.960}
8th
58.751
{3.029}
8th
58.458
{3.085}

15 Girls (24 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W3 Townsville BMX Club QLD Shelby GREEN
(AUS20000422)
1st
46.839
{2.562}
1st
47.102
{2.508}
3 1st
48.342
{2.543}
1st
48.187
{2.598}
1st
47.875
{2.554}
4A Geelong BMX Club VIC Iesha ANDERSON
(AUS20001130)
2nd
47.922
{2.563}
2nd
48.190
{2.560}
6 2nd
50.020
{2.537}
2nd
48.850
{2.536}
2nd
48.961
{2.563}
47 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Tegan MCCLELLAN
(AUS20000704)
3rd
48.202
{2.604}
4th
49.016
{2.616}
6 2nd
49.705
{2.595}
2nd
50.417
{2.689}
2nd
48.890
{2.670}
182 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Emma O'HEARN
(AUS20000218)
4th
48.897
{2.726}
3rd
50.832
{2.689}
5 2nd
50.425
{2.642}
1st
49.119
{2.645}
2nd
50.535
{2.643}
29 Jingili Bmx Club NT Zoe JAENKE
(AUS20000428)
5th
51.926
{2.649}
4th
52.362
{2.639}
12 4th
53.653
{2.681}
4th
51.658
{2.684}
4th
51.896
{2.659}
W5 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Celeste BARR
(AUS20000111)
6th
1:02.2680
{2.534}
2nd
46.687
{2.521}
4 1st
48.324
{2.548}
2nd
49.498
{2.557}
1st
47.760
{2.549}
5A Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Tenille SPENCER
(AUS20000328)
7th
1:08.0560
{2.727}
3rd
48.367
{2.729}
3 1st
49.340
{2.765}
1st
47.743
{2.664}
1st
47.748
{2.759}
75 Redlands BMX Club QLD Edan WHITLOCK
(AUS20000309)
8th
1:16.1090
{2.531}
1st
46.593
{2.525}
5 1st
47.172
{2.570}
2nd
48.432
{2.584}
2nd
47.924
{2.573}
10 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Kayleigh MITCHELL
(AUS20000321)
5th
52.434
{2.794}
9 3rd
50.645
{2.763}
3rd
51.444
{2.753}
3rd
50.941
{2.757}
185 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Carissa OSBORNE
(AUS20000518)
5th
49.954
{2.627}
12 4th
50.039
{2.637}
4th
49.891
{2.655}
4th
49.790
{2.638}
646 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON
(AUS20000827)
6th
50.518
{2.662}
9 3rd
50.865
{2.669}
3rd
50.812
{2.702}
3rd
51.052
{2.728}
31 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Tanaeu DARKER
(AUS20001003)
6th
55.935
{2.799}
11 4th
54.313
{2.756}
4th
54.047
{2.743}
3rd
53.052
{2.809}
7A Knox BMX Club VIC Millie REED
(AUS20000704)
7th
1:19.8670
{2.523}
9 3rd
49.035
{2.535}
3rd
49.062
{2.557}
3rd
48.624
{2.542}
57 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Jade FISHER
(AUS20000522)
7th
51.807
{2.781}
10 3rd
53.771
{2.796}
3rd
53.715
{2.787}
4th
53.313
{2.840}
3A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Mikayla ROSE
(AUS20000822)
DNF:8 4 2nd
47.987
{2.590}
1st
47.999
{2.565}
1st
47.672
{2.571}
38 Bayside BMX Club QLD Mackenzie HARDCASTLE
(AUS20000803)
8th
53.525
{2.767}
13 4th
53.693
{2.848}
4th
51.754
{2.797}
5th
53.569
{2.885}
17 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Maysha MORTON
(AUS20001025)
- 14 5th
54.394
{2.945}
5th
53.554
{2.908}
4th
51.976
{2.921}
712 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Portia BIEGA
(AUS20000107)
- 15 5th
50.311
{2.837}
5th
50.030
{2.825}
5th
50.058
{2.688}
410 Redlands BMX Club QLD Jessica THOMPSON
(AUS20000410)
- 15 5th
2:42.3110
{2.750}
5th
53.235
{2.740}
5th
52.981
{2.743}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE
(AUS20000619)
- 15 5th
54.775
{2.784}
5th
54.789
{2.783}
5th
53.624
{2.801}
128 Jingili Bmx Club NT Stevie BROWN
(AUS20000904)
- 18 6th
51.604
{2.740}
6th
52.208
{2.760}
6th
52.366
{2.753}
14 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Claudia RANKIN
(AUS20000822)
- 18 6th
55.091
{2.799}
6th
54.262
{2.787}
6th
53.709
{2.866}
27 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Sierra PROSSLINER
(AUS20000411)
- 18 6th
57.108
{3.150}
6th
55.862
{3.139}
6th
56.455
{3.035}
30 Jingili Bmx Club NT Kira JAENKE
(AUS20000428)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

16 Girls (26 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W5 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Dion BROMLEY
(AUS19990514)
1st
45.245
{2.487}
1st
46.622
{2.522}
3 1st
48.840
{2.536}
1st
47.981
{2.541}
1st
48.071
{2.552}
1A Caboolture BMX Club QLD Sara JONES
(AUS19991112)
2nd
45.451
{2.483}
1st
45.883
{2.503}
3 1st
47.569
{2.522}
1st
46.987
{2.498}
1st
46.713
{2.494}
330 Sarina & District Bmx Club QLD Katie VAN ZANDEN
(AUS19990110)
3rd
45.970
{2.583}
2nd
47.437
{2.613}
3 1st
47.643
{2.575}
1st
47.571
{2.611}
1st
47.403
{2.623}
5A Nerang Bmx Club QLD Erin LOCKWOOD
(AUS19990426)
4th
46.972
{2.595}
2nd
47.006
{2.600}
7 2nd
49.092
{2.622}
3rd
48.708
{2.599}
2nd
48.038
{2.627}
25 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Shakara LONG
(AUS19990125)
5th
47.396
{2.776}
4th
47.585
{2.749}
11 4th
50.451
{2.745}
2nd
48.249
{2.801}
5th
50.014
{2.761}
76 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Caitlin GRIGG
(AUS19990729)
6th
47.660
{2.611}
3rd
47.292
{2.598}
10 4th
49.703
{2.594}
4th
48.515
{2.641}
2nd
48.584
{2.674}
12 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Jessica MCCORMACK
(AUS19990809)
7th
48.097
{2.585}
4th
47.777
{2.575}
11 3rd
49.526
{2.592}
5th
49.452
{2.632}
3rd
48.838
{2.607}
204 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Haidee Lee WHITTLE
(AUS19990924)
8th
48.123
{2.616}
3rd
47.762
{2.587}
6 2nd
49.019
{2.557}
2nd
48.771
{2.560}
2nd
48.866
{2.551}
41 Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club QLD Jenna WILLIAMS
(AUS19990611)
5th
47.839
{2.651}
6 2nd
48.929
{2.614}
2nd
47.633
{2.680}
2nd
46.949
{2.603}
59 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Grace GALLEY
(AUS19991009)
5th
48.444
{2.710}
8 2nd
49.232
{2.624}
2nd
48.314
{2.623}
4th
48.966
{2.619}
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL
(AUS19991014)
6th
50.023
{2.719}
13 4th
50.840
{2.719}
4th
49.882
{2.735}
5th
50.301
{2.785}
33 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Madison SCRIHA
(AUS19990129)
6th
49.076
{2.619}
13 3rd
49.150
{2.572}
3rd
49.044
{2.611}
7th
2:52.5970
{2.622}
202 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Erin MCNAMARA
(AUS19990202)
7th
49.658
{2.682}
10 3rd
49.741
{2.687}
4th
48.959
{2.718}
3rd
49.199
{2.707}
99 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Ashlee OSBORNE
(AUS19991218)
7th
50.492
{2.698}
13 5th
51.174
{2.677}
5th
50.419
{2.802}
3rd
50.610
{2.705}
W1 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Saya SAKAKIBARA
(JPN19990823)
8th
1:41.0060
{2.447}
3 1st
46.310
{2.496}
1st
46.632
{2.511}
1st
45.532
{2.504}
98 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Skye PRASSER
(AUS19991203)
8th
49.826
{2.603}
9 3rd
50.517
{2.652}
3rd
49.009
{2.589}
3rd
49.180
{2.626}
15 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Kiara BUHAGIAR
(AUS19990715)
- 14 5th
50.921
{2.689}
5th
49.988
{2.670}
4th
49.778
{2.690}
295 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Kaitlin BUDDEN
(AUS19990529)
- 14 5th
51.311
{2.654}
5th
50.630
{2.700}
4th
49.992
{2.712}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN
(AUS19991128)
- 14 6th
1:02.7340
{2.716}
3rd
48.436
{2.646}
5th
49.287
{2.673}
22 Jingili BMX Club NT Jayde FREEMAN
(AUS19990119)
- 14 4th
50.234
{2.672}
4th
49.199
{2.568}
6th
2:05.1890
{2.622}
115 The Cove Bmx Club SA Charlotte TIDSWELL
(AUS19991126)
- 17 6th
52.139
{2.802}
6th
51.788
{2.852}
5th
54.338
{2.868}
95 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Hayley LIDDLE
(AUS19990930)
- 17 5th
53.381
{2.790}
6th
51.613
{2.869}
6th
52.453
{2.873}
134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA
(AUS19991106)
- 18 7th
53.647
{2.803}
7th
52.070
{2.798}
4th
52.461
{2.824}
19 The Cove Bmx Club SA Sophie ROSA
(AUS19990810)
- 18 6th
54.815
{2.870}
6th
52.818
{2.771}
6th
51.875
{2.774}
6A Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Georgia BECKERS
(AUS19990708)
- 18 6th
51.729
{2.749}
6th
52.123
{2.684}
6th
52.825
{2.644}
216 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Cara WILDE
(AUS19990621)
- 21 7th
56.326
{2.801}
7th
54.941
{2.810}
7th
54.157
{2.765}

17-24 Women (25 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Nerang BMX Club QLD Lacey OLIVER
(AUS19930325)
1st
46.943
{2.574}
1st
48.023
{2.579}
3 1st
50.039
{2.578}
1st
48.775
{2.650}
1st
47.578
{2.604}
3A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN
(AUS19950811)
2nd
47.505
{2.589}
2nd
48.133
{2.562}
3 1st
48.090
{2.578}
1st
47.891
{2.590}
1st
47.571
{2.632}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN
(AUS19940816)
3rd
48.984
{2.671}
1st
48.132
{2.611}
6 2nd
49.563
{2.668}
2nd
48.888
{2.636}
2nd
48.522
{2.626}
491 Knox Bmx Club VIC Antonia RICKETT
(GBR19970709)
4th
49.350
{2.618}
2nd
48.738
{2.617}
3 1st
50.177
{2.633}
1st
48.923
{2.660}
1st
49.794
{2.664}
59 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Emilie POLSEN
(AUS19930102)
5th
49.769
{2.552}
4th
49.694
{2.612}
9 3rd
50.593
{2.564}
3rd
50.593
{2.635}
3rd
50.313
{2.618}
52 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Prue HARVEY
(AUS19930129)
6th
51.099
{2.592}
3rd
49.613
{2.593}
9 3rd
52.070
{2.694}
3rd
51.549
{2.632}
3rd
51.469
{2.637}
25 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Gemma TAYLOR
(AUS19960801)
7th
52.281
{2.788}
4th
50.554
{2.813}
6 2nd
51.497
{2.776}
2nd
50.401
{2.804}
2nd
49.859
{2.770}
13 Casino Bmx Club NSW Dayna JORDAN
(AUS19960107)
8th
54.595
{2.705}
3rd
50.308
{2.670}
12 4th
51.554
{2.671}
4th
51.876
{2.702}
4th
52.130
{2.668}
36 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Georgia MAVIN
(AUS19961021)
5th
50.602
{2.797}
4 1st
51.166
{2.693}
2nd
51.812
{2.725}
1st
50.636
{2.744}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL
(AUS19961116)
5th
49.895
{2.773}
5 2nd
51.745
{2.711}
1st
51.655
{2.760}
2nd
51.249
{2.659}
1A Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Samantha MOLLOY
(AUS19961011)
6th
50.246
{2.601}
6 2nd
50.480
{2.623}
2nd
49.728
{2.620}
2nd
50.313
{2.619}
318 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Taylah SPEARING
(AUS19960716)
6th
51.315
{2.611}
10 3rd
51.278
{2.623}
3rd
51.702
{2.609}
4th
53.269
{2.654}
89 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Rachel HALL
(AUS19981111)
7th
51.972
{2.739}
11 4th
52.110
{2.701}
4th
51.928
{2.715}
3rd
52.583
{2.722}
98 Harbour City BMX Club QLD Kaitlyn READ
(AUS19981128)
7th
52.236
{2.836}
13 4th
52.258
{2.729}
5th
53.209
{3.039}
4th
51.713
{2.940}
8A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER
(AUS19970603)
8th
56.820
{2.665}
9 3rd
52.430
{2.654}
3rd
52.918
{2.667}
3rd
52.742
{2.670}
174 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT
(AUS19970315)
8th
58.216
{2.921}
13 4th
53.991
{2.792}
4th
53.882
{2.801}
5th
55.108
{2.876}
96 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Bree SAMPSON
(AUS19961129)
- 15 6th
58.935
{2.877}
4th
53.042
{2.889}
5th
53.410
{2.957}
627 Launceston Bmx Club TAS Justine LANE
(AUS19980627)
- 15 5th
1:10.3090
{3.068}
5th
54.871
{2.975}
5th
55.182
{2.873}
6A Caboolture BMX Club QLD Maddyson GARTHE
(AUS19961202)
- 16 6th
54.423
{2.671}
6th
53.977
{2.919}
4th
53.770
{2.692}
97 South Eastern BMX Club VIC Alisha MILLAR
(AUS19971204)
- 16 5th
52.941
{2.801}
6th
54.013
{2.803}
5th
53.025
{2.824}
40 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Tezzina MEARS
(AUS19961224)
- 16 5th
54.014
{2.801}
5th
53.903
{2.772}
6th
59.753
{2.703}
10 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Kirsty-Leigh CAIRNS
(AUS19920609)
- 17 6th
53.453
{2.846}
5th
52.927
{2.768}
6th
53.717
{2.799}
95 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Tea KENNEDY
(AUS19980913)
- 17 5th
55.276
{2.879}
6th
54.244
{2.820}
6th
55.519
{2.965}
56 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Cheyanne ELLIS
(AUS19961209)
- 19 DNF:7 6th
56.399
{2.887}
6th
55.264
{2.847}
996 The Cove Bmx Club SA Aletta FOWKE
(AUS19960104)
- ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

30-34 Women (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Sarsha HUNTINGTON
(AUS19830822)
1 3 1st
48.325
{2.579}
1st
48.348
{2.594}
1st
48.235
{2.585}
20 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Tanya THIELE (25-29W)
(AUS19860428)
2 7 2nd
48.832
{2.745}
2nd
49.111
{2.703}
3rd
49.628
{2.693}
6A Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Mandie MORGAN (25-29W)
(AUS19860718)
3 8 3rd
49.454
{2.623}
3rd
49.237
{2.647}
2nd
49.461
{2.604}
12 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Krystal BREZIGAR (25-29W)
(AUS19860601)
4 13 4th
51.308
{2.632}
4th
50.200
{2.666}
5th
50.246
{2.639}
44 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Hayley WOLFENDEN (25-29W)
(AUS19900904)
5 14 5th
51.902
{2.670}
5th
50.444
{2.681}
4th
50.144
{2.626}
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS
(AUS19830530)
6 20 6th
54.037
{2.880}
8th
1:18.6380
{2.955}
6th
54.939
{2.900}
97 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Bronwyn WHYATT
(AUS19840828)
7 20 7th
59.570
{2.923}
6th
58.717
{2.916}
7th
1:00.1450
{2.913}
5A Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Hayley BECKER
(AUS19810907)
8 25 8th
59.855
{2.910}
7th
1:02.3080
{2.981}
CR:10

35-39 Women (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
79 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jaclyn WILSON
(AUS19770906)
1st
48.264
{2.611}
3 1st
49.473
{2.661}
1st
49.715
{2.631}
1st
48.631
{2.601}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL
(AUS19790724)
2nd
50.011
{2.610}
5 2nd
50.625
{2.602}
1st
51.541
{2.627}
2nd
50.458
{2.664}
2A Sydney BMX Club NSW Melanie GIBSON
(AUS19761117)
3rd
50.589
{2.793}
4 1st
50.353
{2.652}
2nd
52.420
{2.663}
1st
50.428
{2.713}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT
(AUS19781026)
4th
51.952
{2.657}
7 2nd
51.666
{2.672}
2nd
51.894
{2.708}
3rd
51.582
{2.730}
80 Jingili Bmx Club NT Danielle LAWRENCE
(AUS19800514)
5th
52.599
{2.725}
9 3rd
55.550
{2.838}
3rd
56.058
{2.762}
3rd
53.909
{2.769}
3A Townsville Bmx Club QLD Alison MACKRILL
(AUS19760224)
6th
52.767
{2.667}
9 4th
52.885
{2.653}
3rd
52.487
{2.630}
2nd
51.334
{2.628}
244 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Angie BOLTON
(AUS19770202)
7th
52.787
{2.787}
11 3rd
52.211
{2.730}
4th
52.908
{2.776}
4th
52.004
{2.749}
28 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Nicole LENKEIT
(AUS19790528)
8th
57.137
{2.906}
12 4th
59.581
{2.857}
4th
59.713
{2.860}
4th
58.640
{2.877}
35 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Paula TOMS
(AUS19800307)
15 5th
1:02.3140
{3.042}
5th
1:02.9220
{3.057}
5th
1:01.9480
{3.058}
36 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Rachel RAYNER
(AUS19760216)
16 6th
57.014
{2.835}
5th
55.196
{2.806}
5th
54.902
{2.831}
11 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Vanessa HOUNSELL
(AUS19790306)
17 5th
56.128
{2.914}
6th
58.131
{2.866}
6th
56.881
{2.860}

40-44 Women (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1AX Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Chelsey KEY
(AUS19751129)
1st
48.559
{2.636}
3 1st
50.397
{2.665}
1st
49.913
{2.658}
1st
48.889
{2.671}
2A South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Caroline SOBOTKA (45-49W)
(AUS19701202)
2nd
49.285
{2.699}
6 4th
1:04.1790
{2.669}
1st
51.229
{2.765}
1st
50.779
{2.653}
3A Penrith Bmx Club NSW Sandy CAMERON (45-49W)
(AUS19680510)
3rd
49.399
{2.696}
7 2nd
50.922
{2.722}
2nd
50.179
{2.700}
3rd
50.718
{2.695}
1A Bayside Bmx Club QLD Letitia WEATHERHEAD
(AUS19731217)
4th
50.614
{2.727}
5 1st
51.573
{2.708}
2nd
51.674
{2.723}
2nd
50.857
{2.733}
4A Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Tina BLACK
(AUS19740720)
5th
51.116
{2.749}
8 3rd
51.209
{2.668}
3rd
51.632
{2.664}
2nd
50.651
{2.679}
21 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Nicole ORR
(AUS19720421)
6th
51.852
{2.751}
8 2nd
53.842
{2.758}
3rd
53.321
{2.738}
3rd
53.208
{2.731}
115 Tea Tree Gully Bmx Club SA Rebecca SMITH
(AUS19731129)
7th
53.825
{2.893}
11 3rd
55.264
{2.798}
4th
55.462
{2.875}
4th
57.018
{2.839}
73 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Jacqueline TAHENY
(AUS19730809)
8th
53.930
{2.781}
12 4th
56.096
{2.735}
4th
54.996
{2.789}
4th
55.636
{2.811}
90 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Louise ELLIS
(AUS19731213)
15 5th
1:00.8900
{3.027}
5th
59.373
{3.009}
5th
1:00.8250
{3.029}
12 Macarthur BMX Club NSW Irene MARKEE (50+W)
(AUS19510526)
15 5th
1:08.8700
{3.102}
5th
1:08.8010
{3.055}
5th
1:08.4710
{3.031}
33 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Narelle FALKENHAGEN (50+W)
(AUS19561017)
18 6th
1:17.4810
{3.396}
6th
1:18.5170
{3.456}
6th
1:17.5810
{3.363}

8 Boys (77 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 1/8 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
444 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Ashton PACE
(AUS20070711)
1st
53.241
{2.714}
2nd
55.729
{2.749}
1st
54.861
{2.783}
1st
55.335
{2.760}
5 2nd
56.409
{2.744}
1st
55.641
{2.768}
2nd
56.212
{2.824}
W7 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Benaiah RICHARDS
(AUS20070228)
2nd
54.235
{2.755}
1st
54.850
{2.815}
1st
55.266
{2.830}
2nd
57.504
{2.883}
3 1st
56.151
{2.840}
1st
56.884
{2.920}
1st
56.770
{2.849}
47 Nerang BMX Club QLD Ashton KENNY
(AUS20070217)
3rd
54.694
{2.708}
3rd
55.076
{2.823}
2nd
56.179
{2.873}
1st
56.663
{2.862}
3 1st
54.979
{2.877}
1st
55.431
{2.783}
1st
57.009
{2.841}
115 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Callum WOODBURY
(AUS20070117)
4th
54.925
{2.794}
2nd
54.978
{2.813}
1st
56.783
{2.808}
1st
56.938
{2.845}
5 2nd
55.859
{2.879}
2nd
55.775
{2.826}
1st
55.322
{2.852}
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE
(AUS20070302)
5th
55.989
{2.779}
1st
55.717
{2.742}
2nd
55.856
{2.734}
2nd
58.945
{2.795}
4 1st
54.810
{2.792}
1st
55.654
{2.841}
2nd
55.332
{2.759}
56 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Oliver GEANY
(AUS20070607)
6th
56.713
{2.864}
3rd
56.912
{2.815}
3rd
56.563
{2.793}
3rd
58.357
{2.814}
5 1st
56.708
{2.813}
2nd
56.963
{2.781}
2nd
57.914
{2.806}
154 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Blake MAY
(AUS20070510)
7th
56.974
{2.931}
4th
56.929
{2.901}
4th
58.721
{2.951}
4th
57.635
{2.923}
7 3rd
57.920
{3.000}
2nd
57.862
{3.016}
2nd
58.237
{2.950}
102 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Beau MCLEOD
(AUS20070412)
8th
57.583
{2.930}
4th
55.342
{2.757}
4th
56.995
{2.763}
4th
58.747
{2.837}
3 1st
56.537
{2.829}
1st
58.191
{2.779}
1st
56.871
{2.826}
833 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Owen HADLEY
(AUS20070514)
5th
56.955
{2.780}
2nd
57.088
{2.771}
2nd
56.333
{2.780}
6 2nd
57.645
{2.812}
2nd
58.165
{2.876}
2nd
58.027
{2.803}
36 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Bailey WILLIS
(AUS20070516)
5th
55.357
{2.928}
2nd
54.900
{2.998}
3rd
56.696
{2.898}
4 2nd
57.798
{2.904}
1st
55.795
{2.990}
1st
56.878
{2.975}
101 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Jack MOLAN
(AUS20070719)
6th
57.025
{2.943}
3rd
56.826
{2.806}
2nd
57.600
{2.868}
3 1st
56.242
{2.859}
1st
56.166
{2.795}
1st
57.131
{2.826}
166 Border Bmx Club VIC Fletcher KLEPIAK
(AUS20070128)
6th
57.177
{2.860}
3rd
56.483
{2.815}
3rd
57.061
{2.806}
10 4th
57.547
{2.849}
3rd
57.772
{2.853}
3rd
57.921
{2.851}
380 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Ben DUNPHY
(AUS20071216)
7th
1:33.8260
{2.827}
1st
54.426
{2.821}
2nd
55.938
{2.847}
3 1st
54.785
{2.827}
1st
54.404
{2.883}
1st
55.332
{2.815}
150 Tamworth Bmx Club NSW Zac WHALAN
(AUS20070208)
7th
57.538
{2.890}
3rd
57.262
{3.105}
3rd
59.005
{2.865}
5 3rd
57.352
{3.239}
1st
55.867
{2.846}
1st
56.550
{2.910}
58 Knox BMX Club VIC Nate KEYZER
(AUS20070630)
8th
1:40.1630
{3.013}
4th
57.435
{3.000}
1st
55.850
{2.985}
11 1st
54.437
{2.902}
REL+2:9 1st
55.909
{2.987}
883 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ben EMELEUS
(AUS20070308)
8th
57.762
{2.812}
4th
57.333
{2.942}
4th
58.309
{2.951}
6 2nd
56.883
{2.853}
2nd
58.249
{2.828}
2nd
58.952
{2.830}
21 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Miller RUKS
(AUS20070511)
- 5th
57.791
{2.860}
1st
57.623
{2.750}
5 1st
57.073
{2.960}
2nd
56.745
{2.810}
2nd
57.332
{2.792}
26 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Cooper WHITE
(AUS20070319)
- 5th
1:01.2150
{2.819}
3rd
59.539
{2.845}
12 5th
1:00.9730
{3.023}
4th
58.477
{2.867}
3rd
58.833
{2.872}
200 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Ryan COLLINS
(AUS20070201)
- 5th
59.380
{2.832}
4th
59.560
{2.915}
8 3rd
57.269
{2.879}
2nd
59.067
{2.872}
3rd
59.285
{2.875}
116 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Bailey SECKOLD
(AUS20070603)
- 5th
57.139
{2.792}
4th
59.822
{2.847}
8 2nd
57.756
{2.841}
3rd
58.303
{2.902}
3rd
58.439
{2.839}
145 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Lucas BUNT
(AUS20070714)
- - 5th
59.726
{2.928}
5 1st
58.309
{2.933}
2nd
59.123
{2.932}
2nd
1:01.7480
{2.887}
122 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Koby DRAIN
(AUS20070223)
- - 5th
58.914
{2.884}
7 2nd
56.663
{2.852}
3rd
56.572
{2.825}
2nd
57.631
{2.830}
77 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Nate PRESTON
(AUS20070903)
- - 5th
59.093
{2.853}
9 3rd
58.726
{2.818}
3rd
59.081
{2.856}
3rd
1:00.0870
{2.821}
301 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Lynkoln AUSTIN
(AUS20070930)
- - 5th
58.453
{2.989}
10 3rd
58.964
{2.967}
3rd
58.417
{3.003}
4th
59.493
{2.971}
644 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Noah HEWITT
(AUS20070507)
- - 5th
1:00.9480
{2.856}
11 4th
57.988
{2.885}
3rd
59.069
{2.925}
4th
59.603
{3.056}
112 Cooloola Bmx Club QLD Dorian RODIGHIERO
(AUS20070424)
- - 6th
59.674
{2.849}
4 2nd
58.635
{2.910}
1st
58.538
{3.078}
1st
59.909
{2.963}
17 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Tyler YOUNG
(AUS20070823)
- - 6th
1:02.6540
{2.895}
6 2nd
59.900
{2.863}
2nd
58.544
{2.934}
2nd
1:00.8960
{2.859}
82 Macarthur BMX Club NSW William GREEN
(AUS20070324)
- - 6th
1:01.1120
{2.968}
9 3rd
59.858
{2.939}
3rd
58.982
{2.878}
3rd
1:00.4040
{2.913}
997 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Cameron AMOR
(AUS20070909)
- - 6th
1:01.1490
{2.980}
9 3rd
59.317
{2.940}
3rd
1:00.4420
{2.959}
3rd
1:02.7560
{3.056}
31 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Sunni PACE
(AUS20071031)
- - 6th
1:02.0200
{2.907}
14 5th
59.732
{2.988}
4th
59.202
{2.892}
5th
1:02.1720
{2.914}
137 Knox Bmx Club VIC Trey MORRELL
(AUS20071027)
- - 7th
1:01.3820
{3.072}
12 4th
1:00.4640
{3.036}
4th
1:00.1020
{3.188}
4th
1:00.9460
{2.961}
10 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Spencer MCKEE
(AUS20070515)
- - 7th
1:03.9430
{3.127}
12 4th
1:01.1350
{3.063}
4th
1:01.1710
{3.107}
4th
1:01.3890
{2.945}
333 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Seth BOURKE
(AUS20070731)
- - 7th
1:03.2700
{3.136}
12 4th
1:01.6070
{3.145}
4th
1:01.5820
{3.051}
4th
1:02.8400
{3.008}
15 The Cove Bmx Club SA Zak COSIC
(AUS20071218)
- - 7th
1:05.5250
{2.971}
12 2nd
57.148
{2.992}
4th
57.814
{2.993}
6th
1:13.5800
{2.983}
226 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Spencer MITCHELL
(AUS20071122)
- - 7th
1:00.7370
{2.994}
15 4th
59.209
{2.927}
7th
1:02.1670
{3.032}
4th
1:01.1430
{2.938}
83 Jingili BMX Club NT Cale MAURICE
(AUS20070312)
- - 8th
1:23.3600
{3.032}
8 3rd
57.099
{2.934}
2nd
56.248
{2.813}
3rd
58.519
{2.901}
64 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Hayden HOWE
(AUS20071016)
- - 8th
1:01.9390
{3.021}
12 3rd
1:00.1610
{2.960}
4th
59.270
{2.949}
5th
1:01.6980
{2.939}
127 Sunbury BMX Club VIC Samuel TODD
(AUS20070208)
- - DNF:8 14 3rd
56.994
{3.029}
8th
1:41.4250
{2.990}
3rd
1:00.0120
{3.126}
321 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Bryden SCOTT
(AUS20070814)
- - 8th
1:02.0910
{3.057}
14 5th
59.996
{3.047}
4th
1:00.8910
{3.006}
5th
1:01.2320
{3.013}
13 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Angus MCKINNON
(AUS20070213)
- - REL+2:10 11 5th
1:00.8520
{3.283}
3rd
59.057
{3.045}
3rd
1:01.2900
{3.164}
143 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Cahal BLANDTHORN
(AUS20070616)
- - - 13 4th
1:00.5000
{3.076}
5th
1:01.5840
{3.100}
4th
1:01.4600
{3.073}
18 Jingili BMX Club NT Michael CARTER
(AUS20070118)
- - - 14 4th
59.903
{3.037}
5th
1:00.8790
{3.063}
5th
59.730
{3.001}
72 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Luke CINI
(AUS20070423)
- - - 15 8th
1:08.0010
{3.108}
3rd
1:00.5800
{3.101}
4th
1:00.1300
{3.085}
87 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Harrison LOWE
(AUS20070114)
- - - 15 6th
59.033
{2.903}
5th
58.279
{2.901}
4th
1:01.0090
{3.034}
81 Knox Bmx Club VIC Brenden SALA
(AUS20070715)
- - - 15 5th
1:01.5200
{2.816}
5th
1:02.0650
{2.867}
5th
1:01.9750
{3.128}
94 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Brandon SKINNER
(AUS20070428)
- - - 15 5th
1:01.9340
{2.986}
5th
1:02.0930
{2.953}
5th
1:03.2500
{3.039}
75 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Brody CINI
(AUS20070423)
- - - 15 5th
1:01.6840
{3.232}
5th
1:05.6770
{3.396}
5th
1:05.6220
{3.228}
666 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Josh HALL
(AUS20070720)
- - - 15 5th
59.694
{2.858}
4th
59.896
{2.893}
6th
1:02.0380
{2.959}
966 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Blake HAWKE
(AUS20070223)
- - - 16 4th
58.248
{2.987}
REL+2:8 4th
59.649
{2.897}
330 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Sean KELLY
(AUS20070614)
- - - 16 7th
1:01.0150
{3.034}
4th
1:00.3130
{2.982}
5th
1:00.5560
{2.998}
183 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES
(AUS20070502)
- - - 16 6th
59.961
{2.885}
5th
1:00.0800
{2.921}
5th
1:02.0050
{2.995}
45 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Cadell SHEPPARD
(AUS20071004)
- - - 16 5th
1:00.3170
{3.089}
5th
1:00.9850
{3.160}
6th
1:01.2580
{3.068}
27 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Joshua MACKIE
(AUS20071105)
- - - 17 6th
1:02.5650
{3.074}
5th
1:03.8090
{3.100}
6th
1:04.6840
{3.049}
11 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Breckin FOSTER
(AUS20070201)
- - - 18 6th
1:01.7590
{3.043}
6th
1:01.9660
{3.076}
6th
1:01.5070
{2.965}
68 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Logan TOMS
(AUS20070417)
- - - 18 6th
1:01.5040
{3.000}
6th
1:02.5060
{3.186}
6th
1:03.2190
{3.005}
103 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Darcy MCLEOD
(AUS20070929)
- - - 18 6th
1:05.5900
{3.231}
6th
1:05.1610
{3.219}
6th
1:06.5860
{3.364}
722 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Kade RUPERT
(AUS20071206)
- - - 18 6th
1:07.8300
{3.522}
6th
1:08.6280
{3.455}
6th
1:10.1740
{3.420}
40 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Lincoln AUSSEL
(AUS20070625)
- - - 18 6th
1:01.1390
{3.241}
5th
1:02.8420
{3.149}
7th
1:36.1130
{3.065}
110 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Mitchell WEBSTER
(AUS20071002)
- - - 18 5th
58.091
{3.125}
6th
58.872
{3.100}
7th
1:25.7340
{3.149}
44 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Zac BROWN
(AUS20070629)
- - - 19 7th
1:09.2850
{3.174}
7th
1:15.0970
{3.126}
5th
1:08.0790
{3.179}
32 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Riley LANDENBERGER
(AUS20070110)
- - - 19 7th
1:06.2570
{3.401}
6th
1:07.1140
{3.108}
6th
1:10.3130
{3.302}
74 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Cooper JACKSON
(AUS20070511)
- - - 19 6th
1:00.4020
{2.915}
6th
1:01.7770
{2.940}
7th
1:01.9020
{2.964}
121 Jingili Bmx Club NT Jed FAIRCHILD
(AUS20070405)
- - - 20 7th
1:00.2990
{2.983}
6th
1:00.3580
{3.007}
7th
1:02.5840
{3.025}
39 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Yahya OOSTHUIZEN
(AUS20070928)
- - - 21 7th
1:06.9420
{3.073}
7th
1:06.0940
{3.061}
7th
1:07.4070
{3.160}
35 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Zeth GRIFFITHS
(AUS20070813)
- - - 21 7th
1:07.8970
{3.530}
7th
1:09.4010
{3.417}
7th
1:13.7270
{3.668}
100 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Luke HARRIS
(AUS20070518)
- - - 21 4th
59.771
{2.903}
7th
1:19.9300
{2.947}
REL+2:10
207 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI
(AUS20070922)
- - - 22 CR:10 6th
1:16.1240
{3.707}
6th
1:16.2220
{3.625}
311 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Joseph TUCKER
(AUS20070131)
- - - 22 7th
1:01.8360
{3.202}
7th
1:04.4440
{3.171}
8th
1:04.1780
{3.214}
95 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Keanen BUSUTTIL
(AUS20070428)
- - - 22 7th
1:02.5430
{3.105}
7th
1:02.7080
{3.029}
8th
1:04.5630
{3.092}
180 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Luke WINDOLF
(AUS20071016)
- - - 23 8th
1:04.3650
{3.335}
8th
1:05.4870
{3.398}
7th
1:03.7570
{3.375}
12 Sarina & District Bmx Club QLD Logan JOHNSON
(AUS20070107)
- - - 23 8th
1:03.3550
{3.085}
8th
1:03.3930
{3.199}
7th
1:04.3990
{3.401}
38 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Dusty PANKHURST
(AUS20070520)
- - - 24 8th
1:01.8470
{3.422}
8th
1:03.9530
{3.020}
8th
1:04.9310
{3.363}
990 Redlands BMX Club QLD Morgan JUST
(AUS20070713)
- - - ## 7th
1:10.0150
{3.879}
CR:10 DNS
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj BRYAN
(AUS20070326)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
88 Jingili Bmx Club NT Phillip PERKINS
(AUS20071210)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
46 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Cody MANGANARO
(AUS20070408)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
33 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Charlie WOOLER
(AUS20070103)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

9 Boys (70 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 1/8 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
83 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua JOLLY
(AUS20060224)
1st
51.224
{2.692}
1st
51.409
{2.719}
1st
52.654
{2.790}
1st
52.028
{2.718}
3 1st
52.025
{2.733}
1st
52.559
{2.825}
1st
52.844
{2.812}
1A Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Julian CARRUTHERS
(AUS20060815)
2nd
51.474
{2.682}
2nd
53.053
{2.797}
1st
53.014
{2.784}
1st
53.767
{2.823}
3 1st
53.033
{2.830}
1st
54.038
{2.714}
1st
54.344
{2.848}
6A Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Lincon BOTFIELD
(AUS20060428)
3rd
51.542
{2.785}
2nd
52.315
{2.812}
1st
52.671
{2.897}
1st
52.325
{2.773}
3 1st
52.501
{2.755}
1st
53.153
{2.739}
1st
53.107
{2.814}
4A Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Cooper FOX
(AUS20060519)
4th
52.480
{2.648}
3rd
53.188
{2.667}
3rd
53.617
{2.715}
3rd
54.900
{2.711}
8 3rd
53.691
{2.722}
3rd
54.510
{2.924}
2nd
54.912
{2.682}
30 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Sonny LUCAS
(AUS20060616)
5th
52.487
{2.822}
4th
53.067
{2.807}
3rd
53.152
{2.770}
3rd
53.347
{2.754}
5 1st
52.825
{2.981}
2nd
53.477
{2.762}
2nd
53.125
{2.728}
12 Island Bmx Club QLD Bill WOODWARD
(AUS20060102)
6th
52.978
{2.706}
1st
52.811
{2.789}
2nd
53.090
{2.810}
2nd
53.303
{2.842}
3 1st
53.039
{2.821}
1st
54.768
{2.818}
1st
54.038
{2.779}
21 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Jacob MILLER
(AUS20060504)
7th
53.827
{2.659}
4th
53.297
{2.765}
1st
53.229
{2.754}
1st
53.018
{2.788}
3 1st
52.590
{2.695}
1st
52.021
{2.675}
1st
54.621
{2.867}
500 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Caleb NANCARROW
(AUS20060531)
8th
53.921
{2.891}
3rd
52.764
{2.742}
2nd
54.064
{2.816}
2nd
54.006
{2.853}
7 2nd
52.749
{2.953}
2nd
54.825
{2.978}
3rd
55.446
{2.826}
W1 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Will OLIVER
(AUS20060206)
5th
53.137
{2.686}
2nd
53.364
{2.673}
2nd
54.162
{2.704}
3 1st
53.091
{2.781}
1st
54.013
{2.728}
1st
54.932
{2.717}
60 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Noah ELTON
(AUS20060203)
5th
53.830
{2.920}
2nd
52.742
{2.873}
2nd
54.251
{2.941}
4 2nd
55.408
{2.930}
1st
53.931
{2.833}
1st
54.905
{2.875}
233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON
(AUS20060819)
6th
53.760
{2.681}
3rd
53.541
{2.672}
1st
53.283
{2.723}
4 2nd
53.533
{2.768}
1st
52.918
{2.713}
1st
52.878
{2.682}
555 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Corey KRAMER
(AUS20060206)
6th
55.857
{2.896}
4th
55.321
{2.809}
4th
54.657
{2.971}
9 2nd
53.510
{2.795}
2nd
53.179
{2.757}
5th
56.421
{2.963}
7A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Alfie PAUL
(AUS20060420)
7th
55.597
{2.702}
4th
56.900
{2.767}
3rd
55.184
{2.803}
7 3rd
54.796
{2.861}
2nd
56.542
{2.806}
2nd
54.734
{2.852}
52 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Ryder ZSEMBERY
(AUS20060403)
7th
56.098
{2.798}
4th
54.917
{2.734}
4th
55.230
{2.808}
12 4th
55.677
{2.790}
5th
55.702
{2.824}
3rd
54.953
{2.729}
70 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Isaac MCKEOWN
(AUS20060110)
8th
1:24.7510
{2.691}
3rd
54.352
{2.939}
2nd
52.794
{2.791}
3 1st
52.494
{2.758}
1st
52.932
{2.852}
1st
53.961
{2.774}
51 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Angus TRASS
(AUS20060311)
8th
1:56.4520
{2.799}
4th
53.635
{2.816}
3rd
54.513
{2.822}
6 2nd
56.210
{2.955}
2nd
55.262
{2.830}
2nd
55.581
{2.822}
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS
(AUS20060622)
- 5th
55.010
{2.701}
3rd
54.104
{2.749}
6 2nd
53.070
{2.698}
2nd
54.694
{2.717}
2nd
54.355
{3.027}
20 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Alex MANNING
(AUS20060209)
- 5th
54.226
{2.831}
4th
55.293
{2.844}
7 1st
54.070
{2.844}
2nd
54.352
{2.854}
4th
57.430
{2.944}
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL
(AUS20060104)
- 5th
1:16.4210
{2.775}
4th
55.536
{2.761}
9 4th
55.266
{2.779}
3rd
55.320
{2.729}
2nd
56.301
{2.783}
123 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN
(AUS20061104)
- 5th
58.071
{2.787}
4th
54.980
{2.789}
11 3rd
54.778
{2.728}
5th
1:00.2440
{2.780}
3rd
59.997
{3.534}
88 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jackson BELCHER
(AUS20060808)
- - 5th
55.458
{2.897}
4 2nd
54.496
{2.852}
1st
55.094
{2.987}
1st
54.249
{2.824}
744 Jingili Bmx Club NT Keiryn ORR
(AUS20060830)
- - 5th
55.433
{3.003}
8 3rd
55.628
{2.904}
3rd
55.932
{2.939}
2nd
54.853
{2.887}
82 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Cody MAJOR
(AUS20061005)
- - 5th
55.561
{2.945}
10 4th
56.657
{2.794}
3rd
55.615
{2.808}
3rd
56.179
{2.893}
211 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Darcy EDWARDS
(AUS20060220)
- - 5th
55.823
{3.052}
10 3rd
54.673
{2.787}
4th
58.819
{2.799}
3rd
55.034
{2.830}
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO
(AUS20060714)
- - 5th
56.713
{2.936}
12 3rd
55.126
{2.786}
5th
57.949
{2.893}
4th
57.163
{2.832}
44 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Matthew NIELSEN
(AUS20060130)
- - 6th
56.141
{2.820}
6 2nd
53.472
{2.772}
2nd
55.375
{2.845}
2nd
55.160
{2.761}
250 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Brodie GOOCH
(AUS20060809)
- - 6th
57.509
{2.920}
10 2nd
53.855
{2.822}
2nd
54.411
{2.791}
DNF:6
3A Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN
(AUS20060907)
- - 6th
55.668
{2.791}
11 4th
55.784
{2.865}
3rd
56.858
{2.741}
4th
57.059
{2.775}
308 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Harper GREER
(AUS20060101)
- - 6th
56.471
{2.814}
12 3rd
55.669
{2.744}
6th
1:06.6410
{2.753}
3rd
56.383
{2.809}
14 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Rylee KEMP
(AUS20060504)
- - 6th
57.542
{2.860}
12 4th
56.200
{3.095}
4th
56.733
{2.841}
4th
57.470
{2.933}
41 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Chayse IRELAND
(AUS20060618)
- - 7th
57.872
{2.900}
10 4th
57.151
{2.864}
3rd
56.019
{2.812}
3rd
56.894
{2.849}
131 Knox Bmx Club VIC William SALA
(AUS20060403)
- - 7th
58.258
{2.840}
11 4th
56.624
{2.796}
4th
57.147
{2.835}
3rd
56.706
{2.905}
29 Southern City Bmx Club TAS Max JACKSON
(AUS20060312)
- - 7th
57.455
{3.011}
11 4th
56.491
{3.036}
3rd
57.551
{3.032}
4th
57.259
{3.136}
8A Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Luka LATINOVIC
(AUS20060104)
- - 7th
58.066
{2.903}
11 3rd
56.374
{2.816}
4th
57.176
{2.774}
4th
57.716
{2.901}
13 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Noah CUSTERS
(AUS20060329)
- - 7th
58.795
{2.886}
13 5th
58.247
{2.967}
4th
1:00.6820
{2.876}
4th
57.772
{2.946}
307 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Zac STOPPA
(AUS20060522)
- - 8th
58.100
{2.741}
6 2nd
54.961
{2.738}
2nd
55.223
{2.823}
2nd
55.330
{2.788}
80 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Nate COX
(AUS20061017)
- - 8th
59.396
{2.776}
7 1st
54.322
{2.904}
3rd
56.986
{2.809}
3rd
56.030
{2.749}
111 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Kaiser SEIDEL
(AUS20060212)
- - 8th
58.129
{2.902}
8 3rd
56.031
{2.853}
3rd
56.896
{2.863}
2nd
56.699
{2.896}
74 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Andre RENATO
(AUS20060514)
- - 8th
58.947
{3.650}
10 3rd
56.367
{2.819}
4th
57.930
{2.846}
3rd
57.071
{2.826}
16 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Angus GALL
(AUS20060623)
- - 8th
59.677
{3.071}
12 4th
57.178
{3.007}
4th
57.850
{2.983}
4th
58.530
{2.908}
187 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL
(AUS20061120)
- - - 13 5th
56.373
{3.284}
4th
55.629
{2.782}
4th
55.957
{2.881}
28 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Zac MURRAY
(AUS20060301)
- - - 14 5th
57.336
{2.883}
4th
56.576
{2.870}
5th
58.479
{2.850}
169 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Riley SEWARD
(AUS20060916)
- - - 14 5th
55.997
{2.819}
4th
55.447
{2.845}
5th
1:09.5080
{2.781}
86 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Memphis WATTERS
(AUS20061230)
- - - 15 5th
57.247
{2.938}
5th
58.459
{2.915}
5th
57.704
{2.926}
100 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Koby BRINE
(AUS20061012)
- - - 15 5th
57.859
{2.832}
5th
58.792
{2.792}
5th
57.856
{2.869}
58 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Talan EVANS
(AUS20060614)
- - - 15 5th
1:00.8450
{3.180}
5th
1:00.8160
{3.186}
5th
1:04.2610
{3.228}
220 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Cooper PATERSON
(AUS20060515)
- - - 16 6th
1:00.2740
{3.131}
6th
1:39.8080
{3.039}
4th
1:02.5920
{3.057}
96 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Owen WILLIAMS
(AUS20060212)
- - - 16 6th
1:01.9820
{3.196}
5th
1:01.7760
{3.102}
5th
1:01.2370
{2.942}
40 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Sean SANDERS
(AUS20060626)
- - - 16 6th
1:03.0850
{3.289}
5th
1:02.9000
{3.252}
5th
1:01.5770
{3.117}
404 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Zedame MEARS
(AUS20060420)
- - - 16 5th
57.671
{2.960}
5th
58.836
{3.028}
6th
59.400
{3.106}
75 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Samuel O'GRADY
(AUS20060913)
- - - 16 4th
56.106
{2.721}
3rd
58.809
{2.727}
CR:9
168 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Fletcher YOUNG
(AUS20060816)
- - - 17 6th
58.307
{2.862}
6th
59.672
{2.927}
5th
58.677
{2.955}
289 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jameson KEY
(AUS20060815)
- - - 17 6th
59.768
{3.024}
6th
1:00.3590
{3.149}
5th
59.124
{2.927}
55 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Toby MILLAR
(AUS20060926)
- - - 17 5th
58.177
{2.906}
5th
58.463
{2.837}
7th
59.664
{2.947}
66 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Lucas RENDELL
(AUS20060622)
- - - 18 6th
57.761
{3.119}
6th
57.362
{3.109}
6th
57.070
25 The Cove Bmx Club SA Sam WIGG
(AUS20060926)
- - - 18 6th
57.666
{2.943}
6th
58.758
{2.898}
6th
59.457
{2.879}
161 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Joshua MILLER
(AUS20060531)
- - - 18 6th
1:00.0190
{2.974}
6th
59.949
{3.049}
6th
1:04.3400
{3.045}
128 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Marcos PACE
(AUS20060729)
- - - 18 6th
58.093
{3.013}
6th
1:00.2960
{2.959}
6th
1:06.6810
{2.922}
219 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Alastair TAYLOR
(AUS20060128)
- - - 18 6th
1:07.5610
{3.634}
6th
1:09.4500
{3.737}
6th
1:11.8810
{3.533}
94 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Kaylan HARRIS
(AUS20060810)
- - - 18 5th
1:02.5060
{3.288}
6th
1:04.0550
{3.190}
7th
1:04.1210
{3.209}
222 Gawler Bmx Club SA Thomas MUTCH
(AUS20060303)
- - - 20 7th
59.209
{3.147}
7th
59.756
{3.126}
6th
59.130
{3.054}
50 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Noah MASON-WEBER
(AUS20060410)
- - - 20 7th
1:07.4550
{6.108}
7th
1:05.4190
{3.381}
6th
1:03.3700
{3.477}
640 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Henry BLAIR
(AUS20061003)
- - - 20 7th
1:06.0990
{3.510}
7th
1:06.9400
{3.439}
6th
1:08.2950
{3.592}
616 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Kyle ARMSTRONG
(AUS20060717)
- - - 21 7th
58.392
{3.089}
7th
58.685
{2.987}
7th
59.147
{3.125}
777 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Brodie WILSON
(AUS20061107)
- - - 21 7th
1:00.2160
{3.092}
7th
1:00.4230
{3.113}
7th
1:02.3290
{3.204}
132 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Ryan HYATT
(AUS20060213)
- - - 21 7th
1:02.5340
{3.045}
7th
1:06.3270
{3.077}
7th
1:06.0580
{3.081}
67 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Cobi CROCKER
(AUS20060705)
- - - 21 7th
1:05.5540
{3.215}
7th
1:08.3600
{3.184}
7th
1:07.1880
{3.162}
575 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jakson GUY
(AUS20060722)
- - - 21 7th
1:21.7120
{3.475}
7th
1:07.8290
{3.507}
7th
1:10.2310
{3.573}
19 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Lachlan BOOBY
(AUS20061130)
- - - ## 7th
1:11.1190
{3.126}
CR:9 DNS
199 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Beau BLANCHARD
(AUS20060129)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

10 Boys (74 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 1/8 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W2 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Callum HOWARTH
(AUS20050307)
1st
49.738
{2.692}
1st
49.691
{2.793}
1st
51.403
{2.649}
1st
50.018
{2.672}
3 1st
49.970
{2.669}
1st
49.859
{2.697}
1st
50.740
{2.702}
4A Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Sonny EASTER
(AUS20051218)
2nd
50.266
{2.669}
3rd
50.537
{2.705}
1st
50.949
{2.698}
1st
50.485
{2.695}
3 1st
51.844
{2.763}
1st
52.271
{2.737}
1st
51.154
{2.682}
8A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Jack BARKER
(AUS20051107)
3rd
50.687
{2.675}
4th
50.781
{2.701}
2nd
51.261
{2.706}
2nd
51.353
{2.727}
3 1st
52.852
{2.701}
1st
53.616
{2.776}
1st
53.410
{2.724}
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS
(AUS20050114)
4th
50.933
{2.839}
2nd
49.838
{2.776}
2nd
51.494
{2.736}
1st
51.087
{2.770}
3 1st
50.891
{2.707}
1st
51.205
{2.791}
1st
52.070
{2.710}
6A Jingili Bmx Club NT Ian ORR
(AUS20050208)
5th
51.540
{2.673}
2nd
50.590
{2.657}
1st
51.218
{2.723}
1st
52.603
{2.732}
3 1st
51.570
{2.782}
1st
51.361
{2.801}
1st
51.833
{2.753}
W1 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Thomas TUCKER
(AUS20050211)
6th
52.168
{2.620}
1st
49.546
{2.667}
1st
51.144
{2.596}
1st
51.321
{2.660}
3 1st
49.279
{2.623}
1st
50.262
{2.706}
1st
51.197
{2.712}
585 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Flynn SWEENEY
(AUS20050805)
7th
52.202
{2.782}
4th
50.894
{2.802}
4th
52.504
{3.204}
3rd
53.218
{2.703}
3 1st
51.852
{2.675}
1st
52.798
{2.690}
1st
52.227
{2.682}
24 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Marcus WALKER
(AUS20050824)
8th
53.256
{2.836}
3rd
50.773
{2.684}
4th
52.222
{2.734}
4th
52.645
{2.746}
6 2nd
52.785
{2.762}
2nd
52.941
{2.776}
2nd
53.091
{2.732}
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN
(AUS20050511)
5th
51.012
{2.794}
3rd
53.514
{2.827}
2nd
51.728
{2.728}
3 1st
51.674
{2.737}
1st
51.658
{2.877}
1st
52.580
{2.746}
52 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Charlie HAYNES
(AUS20050826)
5th
52.180
{2.747}
3rd
52.109
{2.739}
3rd
52.620
{2.755}
9 3rd
52.463
{2.820}
3rd
52.915
{2.780}
3rd
53.560
{2.842}
117 Ballarat-sebastopol C C Bmx Club VIC Jake JANS
(AUS20050117)
6th
53.623
{2.698}
2nd
52.935
{2.794}
3rd
52.458
{2.803}
8 3rd
52.922
{2.804}
3rd
52.249
{2.954}
2nd
51.795
{2.810}
62 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Tyreak CALA
(AUS20050920)
6th
51.894
{2.824}
3rd
52.180
{2.682}
2nd
52.181
{2.737}
7 2nd
51.256
{2.703}
3rd
53.166
{2.675}
2nd
52.581
{2.768}
704 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Ethan VAN WYK
(AUS20050407)
7th
52.637
{2.730}
2nd
52.733
{2.701}
2nd
53.321
{2.669}
8 3rd
51.898
{2.709}
2nd
52.685
{2.654}
3rd
53.727
{2.811}
31 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Jacob MOORE
(AUS20050706)
7th
53.672
{2.800}
4th
53.713
{2.785}
4th
53.914
{2.785}
7 2nd
52.702
{2.732}
2nd
53.726
{2.729}
3rd
54.171
{2.745}
228 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Cobi MCCULLOUGH
(AUS20051120)
8th
54.139
{2.838}
3rd
52.909
{2.737}
4th
53.344
{2.808}
6 2nd
54.280
{2.747}
2nd
54.687
{2.772}
2nd
54.255
{2.810}
14 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jack WEISE
(AUS20050728)
8th
52.942
{2.764}
4th
52.969
{2.848}
2nd
52.506
{2.748}
6 2nd
53.163
{2.911}
2nd
52.789
{2.739}
2nd
53.241
{2.767}
211 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Nate HADDEN
(AUS20051119)
- 5th
53.062
{2.770}
3rd
53.759
{2.805}
9 3rd
53.185
{2.811}
3rd
53.237
{2.857}
3rd
53.451
{2.789}
33 Maryborough BMX Club QLD Campbell ALLAN
(AUS20051018)
- 5th
52.594
{2.691}
3rd
53.818
{2.723}
12 4th
55.013
{2.703}
4th
52.348
{2.756}
4th
53.639
{2.743}
54 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Hayden GOULDER
(AUS20050405)
- 5th
52.520
{2.710}
4th
54.187
{2.924}
6 2nd
52.013
{2.752}
2nd
52.359
{2.932}
2nd
52.923
{2.845}
22 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Robert GORDON
(AUS20050928)
- 5th
54.154
{2.905}
4th
53.242
{2.886}
8 3rd
54.751
{2.880}
3rd
54.411
{2.854}
2nd
54.129
{2.881}
100 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC
(AUS20051024)
- - 5th
53.077
{2.788}
3 1st
51.388
{2.699}
1st
52.551
{2.722}
1st
53.076
{2.954}
12 Sarina & District BMX Club QLD Bill JOHNSON
(AUS20050127)
- - 5th
53.545
{2.885}
7 2nd
51.130
{2.728}
2nd
51.024
{2.741}
3rd
52.211
{2.993}
7A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Nathan GRANATELLI
(AUS20051030)
- - 5th
54.664
{2.776}
7 2nd
52.697
{2.764}
2nd
54.477
{2.791}
3rd
53.174
{2.860}
13 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Zane RISORTO
(AUS20051213)
- - 5th
55.361
{2.868}
8 4th
55.066
{2.845}
2nd
53.196
{2.734}
2nd
53.668
{2.745}
76 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Ajay POTTS
(AUS20050607)
- - 5th
53.342
{2.797}
8 2nd
53.847
{2.855}
3rd
53.614
{2.773}
3rd
54.176
{2.818}
34 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Benjamin CASTLE
(AUS20051123)
- - 6th
54.452
{2.689}
9 3rd
54.360
{2.738}
4th
56.111
{2.735}
2nd
52.966
{2.721}
171 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR
(AUS20051014)
- - 6th
55.410
{2.794}
9 3rd
54.482
{2.811}
3rd
54.727
{2.824}
3rd
54.913
{2.831}
32 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Brandon KISS
(AUS20050524)
- - 6th
55.388
{2.816}
9 3rd
54.469
{2.910}
3rd
56.584
{2.844}
3rd
55.742
{2.792}
118 Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Tasman PETRE
(AUS20050618)
- - 6th
56.159
{2.783}
11 3rd
53.949
{2.780}
4th
54.907
{2.783}
4th
54.206
{2.786}
600 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Luke HEWITT
(AUS20050420)
- - 6th
55.467
{2.738}
12 4th
54.499
{2.797}
4th
55.259
{2.801}
4th
55.577
{2.846}
80 The Cove Bmx Club SA Tyler MCFARLANE
(AUS20051019)
- - 7th
55.943
{2.844}
7 3rd
54.976
{2.747}
2nd
55.724
{2.800}
2nd
55.514
{2.827}
311 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Bryce FRETWELL
(AUS20050903)
- - 7th
55.472
{2.751}
12 4th
54.308
{2.733}
4th
54.292
{2.733}
4th
54.877
{2.864}
351 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Jesse BUSUTTIL
(AUS20050322)
- - 7th
57.481
{2.863}
12 4th
55.706
{2.822}
4th
57.206
{2.865}
4th
57.613
{3.379}
23 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Peter STEVIS
(AUS20050423)
- - 7th
56.850
{2.883}
12 4th
55.647
{2.929}
4th
56.988
{2.928}
4th
57.876
{2.952}
15 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Christian ROBINSON
(AUS20050615)
- - 7th
54.670
{2.775}
13 5th
54.578
{2.754}
4th
53.789
{2.828}
4th
54.562
{2.831}
16 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Ty BASTIAN
(AUS20050310)
- - 8th
1:18.0250
{2.855}
3 1st
52.645
{2.855}
1st
55.049
{2.833}
1st
54.380
{2.797}
38 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Bart STEFFEN
(AUS20050823)
- - 8th
58.636
{2.815}
9 2nd
54.255
{2.828}
3rd
56.667
{2.824}
4th
57.080
{2.844}
111 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Thomas COLMAN-SAVAGE
(AUS20050620)
- - 8th
58.184
{2.950}
11 4th
55.265
{3.064}
4th
57.079
{2.962}
3rd
56.355
{3.001}
70 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX
(AUS20051017)
- - 8th
56.110
{2.841}
11 4th
55.306
{2.836}
3rd
55.215
{2.871}
4th
54.735
{2.783}
190 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Darcy RANKIN
(AUS20050119)
- - 8th
56.769
{2.978}
12 4th
56.005
{3.127}
4th
56.091
{3.032}
4th
56.370
{3.060}
106 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT
(AUS20050202)
- - - 14 4th
54.395
{3.281}
5th
53.846
{2.981}
5th
54.578
{2.792}
55 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Jacob MOORE
(AUS20050906)
- - - 15 5th
55.812
{2.850}
5th
54.498
{2.781}
5th
55.723
{2.884}
99 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Sam GIRDLER
(AUS20051021)
- - - 15 5th
57.163
{2.875}
5th
54.317
{2.892}
5th
56.231
{2.845}
46 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Bayley DAVIES
(AUS20050209)
- - - 15 5th
56.893
{2.883}
5th
58.868
{3.167}
5th
58.294
{3.102}
82 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Caleb GROENEWEGE
(AUS20050103)
- - - 15 5th
58.944
{3.023}
5th
59.189
{3.038}
5th
59.638
{2.948}
178 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Austin SPITERI
(AUS20050224)
- - - 15 5th
58.781
{3.072}
5th
59.745
{3.027}
5th
1:00.4330
{2.987}
60 Jingili BMX Club NT Cody YUKE
(AUS20050506)
- - - 16 6th
58.463
{2.856}
5th
58.949
{2.840}
5th
59.791
{2.960}
29 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Sam HOLMLUND
(AUS20050331)
- - - 16 5th
55.327
{3.032}
6th
56.295
{3.097}
5th
55.814
{3.057}
36 Jingili Bmx Club NT Scott MARSH
(AUS20050526)
- - - 16 5th
57.006
{2.824}
5th
58.408
{2.776}
6th
59.789
{2.875}
27 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Jack MENZIES
(AUS20051022)
- - - 17 6th
59.963
{3.023}
6th
58.130
{3.159}
5th
56.644
{2.945}
333 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Dylan FISHER
(AUS20050408)
- - - 17 6th
57.995
{2.897}
6th
59.631
{2.936}
5th
58.655
{2.876}
35 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Reid LEHRER
(AUS20051105)
- - - 17 5th
56.593
{2.896}
5th
57.181
{2.881}
7th
58.512
{2.845}
166 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Tate HAWKINS
(AUS20050601)
- - - 18 6th
55.226
{3.152}
6th
54.143
{2.983}
6th
56.322
{3.072}
181 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar BENNETT
(AUS20050121)
- - - 18 6th
57.634
{2.963}
6th
57.966
{2.884}
6th
59.030
{2.840}
59 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Bailee TOMS
(AUS20050531)
- - - 18 6th
1:05.9310
{3.378}
6th
1:12.0130
{3.669}
6th
1:10.6050
{3.565}
44 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Jayden SEATON
(AUS20050330)
- - - 18 5th
58.150
{2.797}
6th
1:00.9310
{2.922}
7th
1:17.8490
{2.837}
19 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Taj CARTER-SMITH
(AUS20050718)
- - - 19 7th
57.805
{2.873}
6th
57.093
{2.878}
6th
58.039
{2.824}
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG
(AUS20051212)
- - - 19 7th
57.480
{3.021}
6th
59.527
{2.909}
6th
59.143
{2.839}
17 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Zachary SIMPSON
(AUS20050214)
- - - 19 6th
55.440
{2.801}
7th
57.297
{2.762}
6th
56.862
{2.775}
30 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Brody BARBER
(AUS20050911)
- - - 19 7th
57.122
{2.958}
5th
55.404
{2.827}
7th
57.258
{3.104}
253 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Jake SQUIRES
(AUS20050223)
- - - 19 6th
59.528
{2.950}
6th
1:00.3240
{3.036}
7th
1:02.4910
{3.198}
89 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Tyeren BUSUTTIL
(AUS20050514)
- - - 20 7th
1:02.4150
{3.066}
7th
58.180
{2.890}
6th
58.161
{2.944}
323 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Callum KENNEDY
(AUS20050518)
- - - 20 7th
1:00.2880
{3.151}
7th
1:01.3660
{3.093}
6th
1:00.5540
{3.074}
25 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Blair DARBY
(AUS20050616)
- - - 20 7th
1:01.0340
{2.963}
7th
1:04.2070
{3.054}
6th
1:01.8860
{3.227}
388 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Jackson ACOTT
(AUS20050929)
- - - 20 6th
57.455
{2.859}
7th
57.641
{2.911}
7th
59.663
{2.852}
88 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Levi BOWEN
(AUS20050704)
- - - 21 7th
59.302
{3.146}
7th
1:01.0140
{3.180}
7th
1:01.0790
{3.242}
20 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Liam SKAINES
(AUS20050630)
- - - 21 7th
1:00.8720
{3.043}
7th
1:01.8110
{2.999}
7th
1:01.6390
{3.160}
314 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Chase MONKLEY
(AUS20051014)
- - - 21 7th
1:04.0290
{3.219}
7th
1:05.1300
{3.281}
7th
1:06.8260
{3.453}
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON
(AUS20051113)
- - - 21 6th
56.990
{2.879}
7th
59.738
{2.904}
8th
59.813
{3.017}
244 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Jak BREWSTER
(AUS20051121)
- - - 23 8th
57.810
{3.325}
8th
59.749
{3.116}
7th
59.421
{3.225}
21 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Archie RUKS
(AUS20051206)
- - - 24 8th
58.771
{3.131}
8th
1:00.8150
{3.069}
8th
59.801
{3.048}
50 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Charlie MCMULLIN
(AUS20051114)
- - - 24 8th
1:03.3490
{3.063}
8th
1:03.1570
{3.215}
8th
1:02.8420
{3.379}
226 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH
(AUS20050718)
- - - ## 8th
2:21.4340
{2.783}
CR:10 DNS
165 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK
(AUS20050115)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

11 Boys (94 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 1/8 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
42 Nerang BMX Club QLD Tyson KENNY
(AUS20040701)
1st
50.355
{2.571}
1st
51.446
{2.595}
1st
52.024
{2.665}
1st
51.049
{2.691}
10 2nd
51.312
{2.658}
1st
50.754
{2.597}
CR:7
1A Happy Valley BMX Club SA Joel MARSH
(AUS20040215)
2nd
51.083
{2.618}
3rd
52.148
{2.606}
4th
52.895
{2.596}
1st
51.965
{2.618}
9 1st
51.532
{2.582}
1st
50.568
{2.625}
CR:7
141 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM
(AUS20041127)
3rd
52.284
{2.692}
4th
53.691
{2.664}
2nd
52.133
{2.715}
1st
51.005
{2.682}
3 1st
51.848
{2.710}
1st
52.705
{2.744}
1st
50.821
{2.696}
7A Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN
(AUS20040621)
4th
52.454
{2.644}
4th
52.348
{2.717}
2nd
52.294
{2.637}
1st
52.510
{2.676}
3 1st
52.886
{2.649}
1st
53.391
{2.673}
1st
53.195
{2.652}
3A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Sheldon WATT
(AUS20040518)
5th
52.666
{2.648}
2nd
51.782
{2.647}
1st
51.487
{2.620}
1st
51.564
{2.627}
10 1st
50.738
{2.660}
1st
51.397
{2.680}
CR:8
40 Jingili Bmx Club NT Jordan SHARPE
(AUS20040126)
6th
52.694
{2.606}
3rd
53.322
{2.574}
4th
52.910
{2.658}
2nd
51.348
{2.594}
6 2nd
51.522
{2.613}
3rd
52.281
{2.675}
1st
52.194
{2.700}
6A Cooloola Bmx Club QLD Leath RODIGHIERO
(AUS20040226)
7th
53.463
{2.671}
1st
52.796
{2.799}
3rd
52.016
{2.685}
1st
53.218
{2.681}
3 1st
51.992
{2.675}
1st
53.080
{2.669}
1st
53.575
{2.685}
30 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Remy MEIER-SMITH
(AUS20040916)
8th
53.592
{2.732}
2nd
53.274
{2.678}
2nd
52.580
{2.677}
3rd
53.238
{2.688}
6 2nd
52.427
{2.667}
2nd
53.401
{2.662}
2nd
52.762
{2.665}
4A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE
(AUS20040116)
5th
52.633
{2.713}
2nd
51.663
{2.604}
3rd
52.469
{2.674}
3 1st
52.491
{2.614}
1st
53.332
{2.678}
1st
52.692
{2.657}
82 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Austin MCNAIR
(AUS20041022)
5th
53.785
{2.632}
4th
53.262
{2.640}
3rd
53.043
{2.610}
5 2nd
52.537
{2.668}
2nd
52.782
{2.629}
1st
54.257
{2.653}
97 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Toby DUNPHY
(AUS20041231)
6th
53.300
{2.690}
3rd
52.652
{2.736}
2nd
52.512
{2.669}
3 1st
52.451
{2.698}
1st
52.722
{2.720}
1st
53.327
{2.710}
57 Casino Bmx Club NSW Chad PETHERS-MORRISSEY
(AUS20040703)
6th
55.209
{2.735}
3rd
52.694
{2.792}
2nd
52.445
{2.682}
6 2nd
52.695
{2.667}
2nd
53.065
{2.685}
2nd
52.734
{2.686}
8A Shepparton BMX Club VIC Gian RENATO
(AUS20040713)
7th
2:28.7240
{2.603}
1st
52.208
{2.616}
2nd
51.680
{2.662}
3 1st
51.393
{2.590}
1st
52.337
{2.636}
1st
53.505
{2.641}
235 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Dallas NARBETH
(AUS20041006)
7th
53.701
{2.844}
4th
52.526
{2.766}
2nd
53.231
{2.946}
7 1st
52.594
{2.767}
2nd
54.202
{2.780}
4th
54.960
{2.796}
2A Knox Bmx Club VIC Will COOMBES
(AUS20040218)
DNF:8 1st
51.607
{2.634}
1st
52.153
{2.657}
4 1st
50.564
{2.679}
2nd
51.336
{2.666}
1st
51.517
{2.659}
86 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Tristan SCOTT
(AUS20040323)
8th
1:16.5170
{2.694}
3rd
53.143
{2.672}
3rd
53.512
{2.727}
3 1st
54.784
{2.710}
1st
55.308
{2.727}
1st
54.941
{2.852}
182 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
- 5th
53.597
{2.803}
1st
51.627
{2.725}
5 1st
51.371
{2.707}
1st
50.908
{2.727}
3rd
53.594
{2.730}
16 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Callum WOOLER
(AUS20040808)
- 5th
53.963
{2.719}
2nd
53.522
{2.732}
4 2nd
53.090
{2.705}
1st
53.804
{2.716}
1st
54.199
{2.689}
60 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Nicholas MILLER
(AUS20040704)
- 5th
55.218
{2.983}
4th
54.590
{2.915}
3 1st
53.467
{2.721}
1st
53.833
{2.734}
1st
54.367
{2.763}
15 The Cove BMX Club SA Luka COSIC
(AUS20040705)
- 5th
54.392
{2.832}
4th
54.175
{2.915}
9 3rd
53.202
{2.801}
3rd
53.968
{2.762}
3rd
54.566
{2.720}
306 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jordan MASSIE
(AUS20040630)
- 6th
55.006
{2.722}
2nd
52.751
{2.807}
7 3rd
52.380
{2.701}
2nd
51.950
{2.752}
2nd
52.722
{2.731}
199 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Alexander BANG
(AUS20040309)
- 6th
54.166
{2.783}
3rd
54.048
{2.717}
6 2nd
53.235
{2.728}
2nd
54.055
{2.815}
2nd
54.889
{2.758}
111 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Jayden CHAMBERS
(AUS20040709)
- 6th
57.886
{2.739}
3rd
54.174
{2.675}
9 2nd
55.397
{2.647}
2nd
55.733
{2.646}
5th
57.090
{2.678}
214 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI
(AUS20040411)
- 6th
55.067
{2.767}
4th
54.534
{2.855}
8 3rd
56.141
{2.782}
3rd
56.139
{2.873}
2nd
56.914
{2.761}
14 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Liam CARRUTHERS
(AUS20041116)
- 7th
56.714
{2.858}
2nd
51.982
{2.743}
3 1st
51.628
{2.752}
1st
51.752
{2.665}
1st
52.380
{2.650}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE
(AUS20040305)
- 7th
55.214
{2.683}
4th
53.895
{2.742}
6 2nd
54.086
{2.710}
2nd
54.791
{2.754}
2nd
55.073
{2.744}
43 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Sam TURNER
(AUS20041115)
- 7th
55.494
{2.822}
4th
54.064
{2.784}
7 3rd
54.164
{2.739}
2nd
53.564
{2.788}
2nd
54.509
{2.743}
65 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Corey MILLAR
(AUS20041028)
- 7th
1:20.0320
{2.905}
4th
54.290
{2.892}
11 4th
53.967
{3.000}
4th
54.752
{2.880}
3rd
56.397
{2.931}
130 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Kane GIBBONS
(AUS20041021)
- DNF:8 3rd
53.978
{2.747}
6 2nd
53.659
{2.766}
2nd
55.291
{2.816}
2nd
55.287
{2.755}
244 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Sean COONEY
(AUS20040723)
- 8th
57.075
{2.699}
4th
53.433
{2.674}
3 1st
52.188
{2.670}
1st
54.301
{2.707}
1st
53.730
{2.935}
55 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Bailey MEARES
(AUS20041022)
- 8th
56.615
{2.773}
4th
54.630
6 2nd
54.164
{2.750}
2nd
53.754
{2.967}
2nd
54.977
{2.724}
99 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Jacob BRINE
(AUS20040121)
- REL+2:10 3rd
53.646
{2.733}
9 3rd
53.815
{2.719}
3rd
54.438
{2.762}
3rd
54.909
{2.728}
12 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Rory SOUTHWELL
(AUS20040304)
- - 5th
54.810
{2.708}
3 1st
53.909
{2.672}
1st
54.857
{2.710}
1st
55.176
{2.648}
33 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Harvey PRYCE
(AUS20041018)
- - 5th
55.389
{2.749}
6 2nd
54.547
{2.729}
2nd
55.086
{2.754}
2nd
55.760
{2.821}
27 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Malachi EWAN
(AUS20040515)
- - 5th
55.005
{2.836}
8 3rd
53.234
{2.769}
3rd
52.631
{2.706}
2nd
52.379
{2.712}
98 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Taj VARLEY
(AUS20041117)
- - 5th
54.688
{2.910}
9 4th
57.604
{2.958}
3rd
57.058
{2.910}
2nd
56.976
{2.929}
22 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Landon CINI
(AUS20040221)
- - 5th
56.150
{2.836}
10 4th
54.879
{2.861}
4th
54.726
{2.774}
2nd
54.348
{2.711}
222 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Max MARR
(AUS20040722)
- - 5th
55.004
{2.842}
10 4th
55.531
{2.809}
3rd
55.191
{2.810}
3rd
55.327
{2.781}
73 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jesse O'DONNELL
(AUS20040705)
- - 5th
55.841
{2.667}
13 4th
55.669
{2.716}
6th
57.361
{2.772}
3rd
55.698
{2.711}
376 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Ethan O'HEARN
(AUS20041122)
- - 5th
54.592
{2.858}
14 5th
1:06.3740
{2.887}
6th
57.272
{3.005}
3rd
56.219
{2.869}
68 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Declan HEGARTY
(AUS20040718)
- - 6th
56.017
{2.890}
8 3rd
52.700
{2.734}
3rd
52.947
{2.764}
2nd
54.656
{2.675}
120 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Riley GALVIN
(AUS20040121)
- - 6th
56.552
{2.767}
9 3rd
54.009
{2.725}
3rd
55.175
{2.786}
3rd
55.442
{2.821}
26 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Jacob BREHMER
(AUS20040326)
- - 6th
54.651
{2.718}
9 3rd
55.442
{2.773}
3rd
56.520
{2.804}
3rd
56.136
{2.806}
85 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Jarrod HUGHES
(AUS20040512)
- - 6th
55.991
{2.745}
9 3rd
55.786
{2.823}
3rd
56.547
{2.775}
3rd
56.634
{2.807}
95 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Mitchell SOUTH
(AUS20041010)
- - 6th
56.181
{2.946}
9 2nd
54.132
{2.751}
4th
57.426
{2.761}
3rd
55.909
{2.744}
107 Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Kohan HANBY
(AUS20040516)
- - 6th
55.106
{2.632}
10 4th
55.727
{2.626}
4th
56.453
{2.707}
2nd
56.134
{2.669}
999 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Luke HAMMER
(AUS20041214)
- - 6th
56.327
{2.772}
10 3rd
55.467
{2.915}
3rd
56.000
{2.802}
4th
56.854
{2.882}
135 Knox Bmx Club VIC Harrison SALA
(AUS20040203)
- - 6th
55.334
{2.663}
11 4th
54.253
{2.665}
4th
54.018
{2.696}
3rd
53.576
{2.666}
10 Jingili Bmx Club NT Jai ALLMAN
(AUS20040224)
- - 7th
55.384
{2.928}
7 2nd
55.848
{2.982}
2nd
55.353
{2.956}
3rd
57.265
{2.769}
189 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY
(AUS20040630)
- - 7th
58.866
{2.821}
10 3rd
55.149
{2.820}
3rd
55.359
{2.784}
4th
56.544
{2.786}
23 Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Levi MORAN
(AUS20040302)
- - 7th
55.445
{2.921}
11 3rd
55.252
{2.849}
4th
56.437
{2.945}
4th
55.810
{2.979}
181 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jackson ROUTLEDGE
(AUS20041015)
- - 7th
57.716
{3.013}
12 6th
1:08.2160
{12.702}
3rd
54.505
{2.777}
3rd
55.414
{3.104}
115 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Elliott MCLEOD
(AUS20040125)
- - 7th
56.144
{2.897}
12 4th
55.354
{2.816}
4th
57.029
{2.844}
4th
57.529
{2.784}
66 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Jackson ENGLISH
(AUS20040119)
- - 7th
57.724
{2.878}
12 3rd
55.120
{2.826}
4th
55.965
{2.771}
5th
57.006
{2.825}
79 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Harrison CHAMBERS
(AUS20040709)
- - 7th
57.043
{2.810}
13 4th
55.895
{2.868}
5th
57.780
{2.837}
4th
56.166
{2.746}
44 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Druzai MEARS
(AUS20040514)
- - 7th
59.220
{2.831}
13 4th
55.781
{2.857}
5th
58.362
{2.952}
4th
56.310
{2.897}
21 Knox Bmx Club VIC Ryan LACY
(AUS20040703)
- - DNF:8 5 2nd
53.569
{2.679}
2nd
53.863
{2.715}
1st
55.066
{2.702}
661 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Ryan NEWTON
(AUS20040516)
- - 8th
57.182
{2.837}
6 2nd
54.810
{2.676}
2nd
55.222
{2.688}
2nd
55.585
{2.951}
76 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Beau MATTHEWS
(AUS20040914)
- - 8th
58.229
{2.844}
10 3rd
57.279
{2.800}
4th
58.148
{2.844}
3rd
59.782
{2.819}
744 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Joshua BERTACCO
(AUS20040719)
- - 8th
57.283
{2.750}
10 3rd
55.652
{2.723}
3rd
56.318
{2.790}
4th
55.980
{2.819}
35 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Lachlan MOORE
(AUS20040822)
- - 8th
58.571
{2.763}
12 4th
56.125
{2.767}
4th
55.990
{2.775}
4th
56.309
{2.810}
20 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Jack FRASER
(AUS20041126)
- - 8th
1:03.5350
{2.905}
12 4th
58.163
{2.957}
4th
58.662
{2.907}
4th
58.658
{2.873}
103 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Dylan KORB
(AUS20041001)
- - 8th
57.575
{2.847}
13 5th
56.858
{2.814}
4th
56.046
{2.816}
4th
55.527
{2.753}
46 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Ethen ZAHL
(AUS20040525)
- - 8th
58.049
{2.953}
14 4th
56.933
{2.955}
6th
1:02.4680
{3.005}
4th
59.443
{2.950}
41 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Izaac AUSSEL
(AUS20040311)
- - - 13 5th
55.948
{2.839}
5th
56.599
{2.846}
3rd
56.646
{2.735}
100 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ethan CASSANITI
(AUS20040829)
- - - 13 5th
57.232
{3.017}
3rd
56.765
{2.926}
5th
57.972
{2.971}
89 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Deegan AUSSEL
(AUS20040311)
- - - 14 5th
57.197
{2.770}
5th
57.529
{2.808}
4th
56.130
{2.881}
422 Knox Bmx Club VIC Daniel COOPER
(AUS20041122)
- - - 14 5th
56.865
{2.891}
5th
1:02.9920
{2.939}
4th
1:01.5240
{2.891}
54 Knox Bmx Club VIC Alex MCGREGOR
(AUS20040124)
- - - 14 5th
1:01.4070
{2.834}
5th
1:02.9090
{3.004}
4th
1:12.0570
{3.003}
45 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Byron CAMPMAN
(AUS20040726)
- - - 14 5th
56.378
{2.803}
4th
57.606
{2.801}
5th
57.128
{2.737}
70 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Isiah EMERY
(AUS20040217)
- - - 14 4th
56.685
{2.883}
5th
58.810
{2.773}
5th
58.654
{2.744}
112 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Harrison BATES
(AUS20040307)
- - - 15 6th
1:07.1530
{12.700}
4th
56.116
{3.077}
5th
56.800
{2.993}
380 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Cooper GREEDY
(AUS20041209)
- - - 15 6th
59.657
{3.025}
4th
59.725
{2.889}
5th
1:00.6810
{2.814}
24 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Bailey FOX
(AUS20040624)
- - - 15 5th
57.811
{2.719}
5th
56.137
{2.892}
5th
56.502
{2.713}
204 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Jake BONHAM
(AUS20041014)
- - - 15 5th
56.104
{2.831}
5th
57.330
{2.764}
5th
56.514
{2.704}
241 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Riley WHITE
(AUS20041006)
- - - 15 5th
55.458
{2.910}
5th
56.314
{2.885}
5th
57.004
{2.845}
133 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Nelson LIDDLE
(AUS20040823)
- - - 15 5th
57.066
{2.690}
5th
58.037
{2.801}
5th
58.294
{2.771}
28 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Michael JOHNSTON
(AUS20040216)
- - - 15 5th
55.998
{2.804}
5th
58.398
{2.913}
5th
58.886
{2.817}
91 Tea Tree Gully Bmx Club SA Max BOWERING
(AUS20041220)
- - - 15 5th
58.232
{3.030}
5th
59.385
{3.095}
5th
1:00.9000
{3.036}
93 Gawler Bmx Club SA Kaelem BALDOCK
(AUS20040226)
- - - 15 4th
55.637
{2.799}
5th
56.590
{2.831}
6th
58.466
{2.791}
433 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Samuel SMITH
(AUS20040503)
- - - 16 6th
1:01.3190
{3.051}
6th
1:04.8290
{3.142}
4th
1:03.9730
{3.143}
75 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Kaleb NIELSEN
(AUS20040411)
- - - 16 6th
56.950
{2.796}
4th
56.906
{2.903}
6th
56.967
{2.853}
220 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Mitchell GASKILL
(AUS20040622)
- - - 16 5th
58.168
{2.995}
5th
1:00.9740
{3.193}
6th
1:00.7660
{3.151}
53 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Jeremy PETTETT
(AUS20040223)
- - - 16 4th
57.193
{3.185}
6th
59.835
{3.015}
6th
58.654
{2.889}
101 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Kalan HALL
(AUS20040702)
- - - 18 6th
57.084
{3.057}
6th
58.645
{2.924}
6th
58.409
{2.873}
183 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE
(AUS20040613)
- - - 18 6th
57.656
{3.003}
6th
59.839
{3.047}
6th
59.846
{2.960}
114 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Bailey RUPERT
(AUS20040109)
- - - 18 6th
58.092
{3.003}
6th
57.921
{2.963}
6th
1:01.1960
{3.038}
17 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Mykel BROWN
(AUS20040828)
- - - 18 6th
58.963
{3.103}
6th
58.383
{3.032}
6th
1:01.9930
{3.080}
50 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Luca MASON-WEBER
(AUS20040731)
- - - 18 6th
1:08.9180
{3.308}
6th
1:11.9250
{3.517}
6th
1:10.1380
{3.594}
121 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Lachlan KUBSCH
(AUS20040217)
- - - 18 5th
55.085
{2.778}
5th
56.260
{2.907}
CR:8
102 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Tate JAMES
(AUS20040528)
- - - 20 6th
1:02.4920
{2.942}
6th
1:04.8370
CR:8
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN
(AUS20040331)
- - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
51 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER
(AUS20040301)
- - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON
(AUS20040823)
- - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

12 Boys (77 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 1/8 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Terrigal BMX Club NSW Rory MCNAMARA
(AUS20030717)
1st
48.272
{2.617}
1st
48.512
{2.647}
1st
50.061
{2.641}
1st
49.033
{2.683}
3 1st
48.816
{2.670}
1st
49.580
{2.710}
1st
50.032
{2.659}
W3 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Jesse ASMUS
(AUS20030118)
2nd
49.481
{2.556}
1st
49.707
{2.583}
2nd
50.810
{2.604}
1st
50.125
{2.577}
3 1st
50.100
{2.612}
1st
50.479
{2.623}
1st
50.051
{2.611}
259 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Buddha BAUM
(AUS20030925)
3rd
49.660
{2.632}
4th
50.329
{2.662}
2nd
50.503
{2.667}
2nd
49.439
{2.647}
3 1st
49.981
{2.616}
1st
50.370
{2.711}
1st
50.717
{2.689}
6A Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Jye FURNER
(AUS20030215)
4th
50.408
{2.595}
3rd
50.354
{2.580}
1st
51.019
{2.619}
1st
51.154
{2.594}
4 1st
50.486
{2.633}
1st
51.617
{2.608}
2nd
52.806
{2.602}
73 Mildura Bmx Club SA Ethan ZRNA
(AUS20030319)
5th
50.847
{2.812}
2nd
49.811
{2.931}
1st
48.771
{2.605}
1st
50.050
{2.607}
4 2nd
50.221
{2.686}
1st
49.195
{2.669}
1st
48.909
{2.639}
18 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Ksea MUDGE
(AUS20030418)
6th
50.857
{2.601}
4th
50.708
{2.567}
2nd
52.707
{2.631}
2nd
50.834
{2.591}
3 1st
50.698
{2.614}
1st
50.905
{2.639}
1st
51.724
{2.657}
41 Knox Bmx Club VIC Flynn COOPER
(AUS20030205)
7th
50.926
{2.595}
3rd
50.203
{2.581}
3rd
52.335
{2.586}
2nd
51.163
{2.597}
6 2nd
51.222
{2.616}
2nd
51.952
{2.680}
2nd
52.409
{2.658}
12 Knox Bmx Club VIC Patrick BOGNAR
(AUS20030708)
8th
2:31.5410
{2.651}
2nd
49.590
{2.606}
2nd
51.311
{2.718}
3rd
50.634
{2.664}
5 1st
49.866
{2.664}
2nd
50.309
{2.591}
2nd
50.008
{2.659}
4A Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Morgan SEWARD
(AUS20030107)
5th
51.186
{2.572}
1st
51.743
{2.579}
3rd
51.643
{2.622}
3 1st
50.529
{2.579}
1st
50.674
{2.573}
1st
51.011
{2.566}
8A Nerang Bmx Club QLD Jack MYERS
(AUS20030503)
5th
50.775
{2.570}
3rd
51.790
{2.598}
4th
51.229
{2.605}
6 3rd
51.829
{2.730}
2nd
52.244
{2.673}
1st
51.708
{2.675}
122 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Byron MORGAN
(AUS20030418)
6th
51.139
{2.667}
3rd
51.429
{2.666}
2nd
51.832
{2.668}
5 2nd
51.606
{2.724}
1st
51.604
{2.706}
2nd
52.176
{2.700}
48 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Harrison BUSWELL
(AUS20030103)
6th
52.146
{2.786}
4th
51.803
{2.693}
4th
51.749
{2.756}
6 2nd
51.002
{2.686}
2nd
51.502
{2.695}
2nd
51.869
{2.695}
182 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Luke GRANATELLI
(AUS20031021)
7th
53.238
{2.809}
4th
52.135
{2.752}
2nd
53.722
{2.657}
11 3rd
52.284
{2.696}
4th
52.399
{2.673}
4th
53.059
{2.739}
26 The Cove Bmx Club SA Marcus WIGG
(AUS20031209)
7th
51.596
{2.776}
4th
56.708
{2.739}
3rd
54.345
{2.805}
6 2nd
51.020
{2.722}
2nd
51.792
{2.715}
2nd
50.962
{2.683}
74 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Byron CHAUNTLER
(AUS20030512)
8th
53.997
{2.730}
3rd
53.272
{2.747}
1st
51.309
{2.700}
6 1st
50.669
{2.705}
3rd
52.769
{2.808}
2nd
53.032
{2.783}
184 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Julian VITALE
(AUS20030418)
8th
53.510
{2.750}
4th
53.576
{2.638}
4th
52.215
{2.647}
9 2nd
51.114
{2.653}
3rd
51.940
{2.655}
4th
51.915
{2.656}
20 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Lachlan TRASS
(AUS20030512)
- 5th
52.181
{2.726}
3rd
51.966
{2.725}
9 3rd
51.240
{2.702}
3rd
51.083
{2.698}
3rd
51.489
{2.695}
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO
(AUS20030505)
- 5th
52.280
{2.590}
3rd
51.094
{2.616}
13 2nd
51.807
{2.590}
REL+2:10 1st
51.335
{2.613}
101 Canberra BMX Club ACT Zachary DONKIN
(AUS20030414)
- 5th
2:01.6020
{2.824}
4th
53.025
{2.795}
9 3rd
51.660
{2.798}
3rd
52.159
{2.764}
3rd
52.789
{2.820}
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN
(AUS20030410)
- 5th
1:02.0500
{2.732}
4th
57.133
{2.786}
12 3rd
55.258
{2.772}
5th
57.068
{2.878}
4th
55.998
{2.885}
78 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD William ALLAN
(AUS20030216)
- - 5th
51.976
{2.874}
6 3rd
51.959
{3.377}
1st
51.513
{2.684}
2nd
52.334
{2.804}
43 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Fraser HANNAN
(AUS20030420)
- - 5th
1:14.2800
{2.734}
11 4th
52.450
{2.851}
5th
52.493
{2.768}
2nd
51.728
{2.716}
25 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Jake SEEBER
(AUS20030506)
- - 5th
53.393
{2.658}
11 6th
53.083
{2.760}
2nd
51.807
{2.637}
3rd
51.824
{2.696}
191 Redlands BMX Club QLD Ethan DALE
(AUS20031119)
- - 5th
53.748
{2.685}
11 5th
52.734
{2.733}
3rd
52.286
{2.689}
3rd
52.612
{2.701}
35 Knox Bmx Club VIC Kyal WALDRON
(AUS20030204)
- - 5th
53.203
{2.802}
11 4th
52.026
{2.732}
3rd
53.396
{2.926}
4th
53.440
{2.818}
104 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Bailey MITCHELL
(AUS20030622)
- - 6th
1:38.6360
{2.622}
6 2nd
50.599
{2.663}
2nd
51.004
{2.675}
2nd
50.907
{2.668}
99 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Jared PITSTOCK
(AUS20030625)
- - 6th
51.992
{2.696}
8 3rd
51.338
{2.659}
2nd
51.321
{2.728}
3rd
53.040
{2.676}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE
(AUS20030118)
- - 6th
55.301
{2.642}
12 4th
54.191
{2.899}
4th
53.475
{2.911}
4th
54.386
{2.681}
304 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Lachlan KINGSTON
(AUS20030430)
- - 6th
54.190
{2.734}
13 1st
50.691
{2.670}
REL+2:9 3rd
52.457
{2.668}
22 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Max HALL
(AUS20031022)
- - 6th
1:02.8390
{2.784}
13 4th
52.228
{2.641}
5th
54.570
{2.714}
4th
52.076
{2.700}
1A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY
(AUS20030111)
- - 7th
1:46.2970
{2.566}
4 2nd
51.267
{2.654}
1st
50.260
{2.670}
1st
52.250
{2.597}
42 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Levi SOLOMON
(AUS20030205)
- - 7th
1:11.0740
{2.987}
8 3rd
54.323
{2.895}
2nd
57.253
{2.974}
3rd
54.674
{2.950}
142 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Cooper RUFUS
(AUS20030514)
- - 7th
55.983
{2.712}
12 6th
1:13.6420
{2.726}
3rd
53.897
{2.914}
3rd
54.746
{2.709}
211 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Braydan CASSANITI
(AUS20030116)
- - 7th
52.638
{2.743}
12 4th
51.408
{2.747}
4th
51.544
{2.879}
4th
51.504
{2.840}
76 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ethan NASH
(AUS20030427)
- - 7th
55.339
{2.771}
15 4th
54.365
{2.703}
7th
2:31.2580
{2.729}
4th
55.088
{2.855}
W7 Frankston BMX Club VIC Flynn HEDLEY
(AUS20030716)
- - 8th
56.555
{2.716}
8 2nd
51.872
{2.657}
3rd
52.560
{2.659}
3rd
53.350
{2.641}
300 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Daniel SAMUEL
(AUS20030530)
- - DNF:8 9 3rd
51.292
{2.676}
3rd
50.964
{2.726}
3rd
51.028
{2.809}
50 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Tom MEHARRY
(AUS20030408)
- - 8th
53.249
{2.812}
12 4th
52.778
{2.729}
4th
52.688
{2.762}
4th
52.916
{2.760}
231 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Aaron CRANE
(AUS20030310)
- - 8th
56.709
{2.825}
13 4th
53.432
{2.776}
5th
56.005
{2.867}
4th
54.102
{2.965}
222 Jingili Bmx Club NT Rory FAIRCHILD
(AUS20030922)
- - REL+2:10 4 1st
50.960
{2.718}
2nd
52.429
{2.756}
1st
52.066
{2.720}
132 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH
(AUS20030327)
- - - 12 3rd
51.447
{2.867}
4th
51.949
{2.887}
5th
52.558
{3.019}
491 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Jackson STEWART
(AUS20030913)
- - - 14 5th
54.102
{2.667}
4th
52.843
{2.622}
5th
52.407
{2.623}
157 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Mackenzie ALLAN
(AUS20031204)
- - - 14 5th
54.508
{3.189}
4th
54.961
{2.833}
5th
55.263
{2.876}
350 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Corey ACKERMAN
(AUS20030920)
- - - 14 4th
52.698
{2.814}
5th
53.163
{2.761}
5th
53.522
{2.747}
59 Gawler Bmx Club SA Eddy ROBINSON
(AUS20030607)
- - - 15 7th
57.433
{2.805}
3rd
57.825
{2.829}
5th
56.977
{2.742}
208 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Hayden NEVES
(AUS20030515)
- - - 15 5th
53.302
{2.769}
5th
54.632
{2.869}
5th
54.328
{2.808}
14 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Harrison DAVIS
(AUS20030628)
- - - 16 DNF:7 4th
55.742
{2.811}
5th
56.076
{2.766}
15 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Harry SCHOFIELD
(AUS20030129)
- - - 16 5th
55.831
{2.822}
5th
55.998
{2.782}
6th
56.118
{2.772}
111 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Zac DAVIS
(AUS20030422)
- - - 16 5th
55.241
{2.760}
5th
1:36.9230
{2.744}
6th
57.033
{2.739}
37 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ryan MARSH
(AUS20030426)
- - - 16 5th
56.230
{2.884}
5th
55.556
{2.791}
6th
57.538
{2.962}
27 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Matthew SCHRAMM
(AUS20030702)
- - - 17 7th
53.853
{2.701}
5th
54.412
{2.717}
5th
54.442
{2.795}
17 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Logan OAKEY
(AUS20030817)
- - - 17 6th
55.924
{2.878}
6th
56.044
{2.879}
5th
56.101
{2.918}
13 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Brock VAN-CUYLENBURG
(AUS20030515)
- - - 17 4th
58.927
{3.018}
6th
58.126
{2.944}
7th
1:08.5740
{2.881}
31 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Andrew WAKEHAM
(AUS20031031)
- - - 18 7th
1:17.9770
{3.045}
6th
55.602
{2.793}
5th
56.446
{2.797}
233 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Zachary SAMPSON
(AUS20030121)
- - - 18 6th
53.575
{2.856}
6th
55.092
{2.958}
6th
55.432
{2.973}
85 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Hamish MCLAREN
(AUS20030716)
- - - 18 6th
54.408
{2.884}
6th
56.210
{2.783}
6th
55.446
{2.925}
203 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN
(AUS20030123)
- - - 18 6th
53.873
{2.609}
6th
55.640
{2.686}
6th
56.045
{2.925}
180 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Zachary MOORE
(AUS20030912)
- - - 18 5th
52.632
{2.695}
7th
55.249
{2.765}
6th
54.625
{2.794}
121 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Brendan BROWN
(AUS20030129)
- - - 18 5th
1:00.3490
{3.128}
7th
58.796
{3.186}
6th
58.697
{3.195}
151 Lilydale Bmx Club VIC Byron BLYTH
(AUS20030117)
- - - 18 5th
52.993
{2.834}
4th
53.579
{2.774}
REL+2:9
144 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL
(AUS20030729)
- - - 19 7th
1:13.4720
{2.813}
6th
56.070
{2.814}
6th
58.375
{2.865}
789 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Marley TRAVES
(AUS20030328)
- - - 19 8th
58.498
{2.858}
4th
1:00.1480
{2.852}
7th
59.905
{2.937}
87 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Diesel CONNOR
(AUS20030210)
- - - 19 6th
54.918
{3.029}
6th
55.042
{2.988}
7th
1:53.8160
{2.995}
363 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Haimish BOTFIELD
(AUS20031101)
- - - 20 7th
57.861
{2.846}
7th
57.969
{2.945}
6th
58.622
{2.917}
30 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Zane VAN ANHOLT
(AUS20030801)
- - - 20 7th
53.152
{2.715}
6th
53.134
{2.679}
7th
54.755
{2.883}
82 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Pat FEATHERBY
(AUS20030603)
- - - 20 6th
58.248
{3.067}
7th
57.376
{3.070}
7th
57.555
{3.218}
509 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Jake HYATT
(AUS20030905)
- - - 20 6th
1:01.2870
{3.135}
7th
1:01.5240
{3.104}
7th
1:03.0040
{3.120}
36 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Kai MCCONVILLE
(AUS20030903)
- - - 21 7th
57.466
{2.932}
7th
57.355
{3.009}
7th
56.678
{2.831}
11 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Riley PATRICK
(AUS20031106)
- - - 21 7th
58.491
{2.828}
7th
58.362
{2.851}
7th
1:00.2460
{3.191}
339 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Brock SCHOENFISCH
(AUS20030731)
- - - 21 7th
59.121
{3.348}
7th
1:00.3860
{3.215}
7th
1:02.0860
{3.223}
154 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Lochlan KELLY
(AUS20031103)
- - - 22 6th
55.831
{2.856}
6th
1:58.3820
{2.802}
CR:10
100 Cooloola Bmx Club QLD Anthony NYBURG
(AUS20030413)
- - - 24 8th
54.408
{2.847}
8th
57.344
{3.169}
8th
55.563
{2.956}
39 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Ben METCALF
(AUS20030213)
- - - 24 8th
59.003
{2.960}
8th
59.694
{2.889}
8th
1:01.0080
{2.961}
422 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Liam WALCZUK
(AUS20031027)
- - - 24 8th
59.971
{3.091}
8th
1:00.5250
{3.026}
8th
1:01.6970
{3.074}
181 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jordon WHEATLEY
(AUS20030612)
- - - 24 8th
59.958
{2.896}
8th
1:00.9470
{3.120}
8th
1:02.1620
{2.934}
543 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Alex ROBINSON
(AUS20030405)
- - - 26 8th
1:00.2110
{2.927}
8th
59.987
{2.857}
CR:10
110 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Bryce MANGANARO
(AUS20031230)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

13 Boys (66 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 1/8 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7A Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Kirk CLEAVEN
(AUS20020509)
1st
46.136
{2.459}
1st
46.583
{2.531}
2nd
50.697
{2.559}
1st
47.665
{2.513}
3 1st
48.649
{2.580}
1st
47.485
{2.562}
1st
46.833
{2.566}
2A Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Oliver MORAN
(AUS20020118)
2nd
46.960
{2.544}
3rd
47.894
{2.538}
1st
47.969
{2.607}
1st
48.285
{2.584}
3 1st
49.861
{2.712}
1st
48.838
{2.627}
1st
47.473
{2.645}
101 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR
(AUS20020516)
3rd
47.241
{2.500}
2nd
47.042
{2.526}
1st
47.453
{2.536}
1st
47.362
{2.559}
3 1st
48.497
{2.546}
1st
46.942
{2.762}
1st
47.627
{2.540}
21 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Kai ANGEL
(AUS20020207)
4th
47.729
{2.570}
1st
47.094
{2.504}
1st
48.396
{2.527}
1st
47.982
{2.542}
3 1st
47.515
{2.596}
1st
47.449
{2.558}
1st
47.454
{2.528}
4A Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Kailen O'GRADY
(AUS20020208)
5th
48.848
{2.526}
3rd
48.260
{2.591}
2nd
49.402
{2.610}
2nd
49.145
{2.553}
3 1st
48.543
{2.566}
1st
48.587
{2.615}
1st
48.322
{2.588}
98 Knox Bmx Club VIC Tasman WAKELIN
(NZL20020917)
6th
49.590
{2.509}
2nd
48.226
{2.517}
4th
49.683
{2.525}
2nd
48.867
{2.492}
7 2nd
50.001
{2.584}
2nd
49.644
{2.547}
3rd
51.162
{2.608}
888 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Cody O'HEARN
(AUS20020720)
7th
50.347
{2.660}
4th
48.435
{2.621}
2nd
48.223
{2.630}
3rd
49.014
{2.693}
12 REL+2:8 2nd
48.112
{2.597}
2nd
47.956
{2.649}
44 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD William SIMMONS
(AUS20021026)
8th
50.614
{2.709}
4th
48.873
{2.713}
4th
51.113
{2.601}
4th
49.294
{2.654}
12 5th
51.233
{2.639}
5th
51.161
{2.774}
2nd
49.597
{2.667}
5A Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Ryan GILCHRIST
(AUS20020522)
5th
48.610
{2.526}
1st
50.357
{2.611}
2nd
48.975
{2.605}
11 3rd
48.996
{2.620}
4th
50.536
{2.568}
4th
49.097
{2.586}
W4 Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Aston WYPYCH-COLES
(AUS20020810)
5th
49.667
{2.588}
2nd
49.884
{2.550}
2nd
48.438
{2.581}
3 1st
49.054
{2.562}
1st
48.827
{2.561}
1st
49.383
{2.592}
200 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Luke TAHENY-GRUBB
(AUS20020406)
6th
49.213
{2.599}
3rd
50.178
{2.636}
2nd
49.563
{2.595}
5 2nd
49.739
{2.651}
1st
48.878
{2.620}
2nd
50.201
{2.661}
80 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Cameron HYDE
(AUS20020708)
6th
49.676
{2.721}
3rd
49.818
{2.647}
4th
50.083
{2.586}
3 1st
50.076
{2.630}
1st
50.341
{2.670}
1st
50.433
{2.597}
233 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Luke MEIER-SMITH
(AUS20020522)
7th
51.435
{2.707}
3rd
51.092
{2.672}
3rd
49.894
{2.658}
11 3rd
50.733
{2.660}
4th
50.773
{2.657}
4th
50.091
{2.655}
8A Geelong Bmx Club VIC Matthew KING
(AUS20020402)
7th
1:04.1600
{2.691}
4th
50.452
{2.576}
3rd
49.615
{2.578}
5 1st
50.195
{2.578}
3rd
51.753
{2.609}
1st
51.193
{2.561}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY
(AUS20020104)
8th
1:21.9450
{2.567}
3rd
48.636
{2.699}
1st
48.650
{2.588}
6 2nd
48.750
{2.591}
2nd
48.228
{2.652}
2nd
48.102
{2.600}
43 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Ashton SCRIHA
(AUS20020726)
8th
54.736
{2.727}
4th
50.277
{2.627}
3rd
49.165
{2.641}
4 1st
49.122
{2.594}
2nd
49.251
{2.621}
1st
50.022
{2.606}
60 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Aaron FALCON
(AUS20020614)
- 5th
1:02.6940
{2.659}
3rd
49.484
{2.746}
9 2nd
49.579
{2.732}
3rd
49.624
{2.720}
4th
49.906
{2.666}
178 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Harrison CRAIG
(AUS20020817)
- 5th
50.864
{2.621}
4th
49.897
{2.698}
6 2nd
49.338
{2.683}
2nd
49.104
{2.693}
2nd
49.991
{2.674}
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH
(AUS20021009)
- 5th
50.517
{2.668}
4th
50.276
{2.635}
6 2nd
51.007
{2.644}
2nd
51.375
{2.684}
2nd
51.644
{2.733}
15 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Jake HOLMES
(AUS20020123)
- 5th
50.519
{2.706}
4th
49.360
{2.705}
9 3rd
49.795
{2.751}
3rd
49.758
{2.690}
3rd
51.460
{2.655}
61 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Fletcher ROBERTSON-EDGAR
(AUS20020625)
- - 5th
50.707
{2.633}
6 2nd
53.621
{2.625}
2nd
50.939
{2.640}
2nd
51.664
{2.642}
18 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Harrison BROWNING
(AUS20020718)
- - 5th
49.602
{2.597}
8 2nd
49.842
{2.568}
3rd
49.899
{2.617}
3rd
50.061
{2.925}
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP
(AUS20020518)
- - 5th
50.524
{2.650}
8 2nd
49.932
{2.633}
3rd
53.155
{2.676}
3rd
53.170
{2.645}
23 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCDERMOTT
(AUS20020923)
- - 5th
51.370
{2.666}
10 3rd
50.167
{2.610}
5th
51.433
{2.633}
2nd
50.452
{2.633}
72 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Zack PANKHURST-MUBIRU
(AUS20020421)
- - 5th
49.864
{2.633}
10 4th
50.304
{3.014}
3rd
48.995
{2.634}
3rd
48.613
{2.584}
6A Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Matthew FOX
(AUS20020928)
- - 6th
51.612
{2.659}
3 1st
49.828
{2.683}
1st
51.091
{2.651}
1st
50.732
{2.661}
77 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Adam BAKER
(AUS20020219)
- - 6th
50.474
{2.735}
7 2nd
50.850
{2.620}
3rd
51.198
{2.652}
2nd
51.459
{2.668}
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM
(AUS20020902)
- - 6th
51.936
{2.618}
8 3rd
51.013
{2.667}
2nd
49.374
{2.586}
3rd
49.708
{2.574}
29 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Jack OAKEY
(AUS20020529)
- - 6th
50.193
{2.805}
10 4th
1:06.3960
{2.692}
3rd
51.330
{2.735}
3rd
52.841
{2.758}
27 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Brayden CHAPLIN
(AUS20020330)
- - 6th
51.595
{2.663}
10 3rd
50.868
{2.675}
3rd
51.203
{2.707}
4th
51.229
{2.713}
45 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Logan WHITEHEAD
(AUS20020628)
- - 7th
50.861
{2.696}
7 3rd
51.010
{2.664}
1st
50.529
{2.748}
3rd
51.662
{2.663}
71 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Luke WITTRIEN
(AUS20020907)
- - 7th
51.683
{2.695}
10 4th
51.591
{2.697}
2nd
51.122
{2.672}
4th
52.118
{2.720}
30 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Thomas MITCHELL
(AUS20020710)
- - 7th
51.271
{2.619}
11 4th
50.683
{2.684}
3rd
50.396
{2.678}
4th
51.743
{2.646}
177 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Kaine ROBINSON
(AUS20020502)
- - 7th
52.593
{2.715}
12 4th
51.466
{2.725}
4th
52.111
{2.719}
4th
52.499
{2.850}
100 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Daniel CHAPMAN
(AUS20020628)
- - 7th
53.227
{2.742}
13 4th
52.059
{2.762}
5th
52.800
{2.729}
4th
52.364
{2.768}
82 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Riley MCNAIR
(AUS20020830)
- - 8th
53.297
{2.670}
7 3rd
51.411
{2.671}
2nd
52.127
{2.705}
2nd
52.567
{2.654}
86 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Sega DIAMOND
(AUS20020522)
- - 8th
52.853
{2.574}
10 3rd
51.526
{2.585}
4th
52.017
{2.549}
3rd
51.703
{2.562}
48 Caboolture BMX Club QLD Zac ROBINSON
(AUS20020426)
- - 8th
53.480
{2.615}
11 4th
51.923
{2.632}
4th
51.268
{2.652}
3rd
50.987
{2.632}
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN
(AUS20020823)
- - 8th
55.269
{2.951}
14 5th
55.279
{2.865}
5th
55.080
{3.433}
4th
53.777
{2.943}
118 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Byron MUIR
(AUS20020930)
- - 8th
1:01.1360
{2.892}
14 5th
1:16.0030
{2.909}
5th
1:00.9980
{2.959}
4th
58.832
{2.889}
63 Bundaberg BMX Club QLD Jack DAVIES
(AUS20020323)
- - - 13 4th
51.216
{2.623}
4th
49.628
{2.636}
5th
50.916
{2.652}
202 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Max STANTON
(AUS20020320)
- - - 14 5th
52.836
{2.761}
4th
52.332
{2.802}
5th
52.868
{2.808}
211 Bayside BMX Club QLD Declan KILPATRICK
(AUS20020924)
- - - 14 5th
51.477
{2.649}
4th
50.925
{2.655}
5th
53.855
{2.742}
16 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Travis KRAMER
(AUS20020814)
- - - 14 4th
53.305
{2.645}
4th
53.651
{2.725}
6th
57.731
{2.793}
197 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Charlie MCLAREN
(AUS20020719)
- - - 15 6th
2:00.7540
{2.702}
4th
56.704
{2.910}
5th
59.215
{2.904}
117 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Cody PADDENBURG
(AUS20020730)
- - - 15 5th
50.309
{2.794}
5th
51.720
{2.674}
5th
51.377
{2.816}
124 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Seth HAYNES
(AUS20020813)
- - - 15 5th
52.655
{2.732}
5th
51.931
{2.755}
5th
52.130
{2.760}
111 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Dylan ATKINSON
(AUS20020111)
- - - 15 5th
54.240
{2.961}
5th
53.389
{2.883}
5th
53.652
{2.961}
55 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Adam DARBY
(AUS20020423)
- - - 15 5th
53.890
{2.887}
5th
54.234
{2.783}
5th
53.974
{2.799}
51 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Declan KEY
(AUS20020106)
- - - 15 4th
51.395
{2.720}
6th
51.112
{2.851}
5th
50.884
{2.734}
606 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Lewis ROBERTS
(AUS20021230)
- - - 15 3rd
1:01.1620
{2.799}
6th
1:27.8350
{2.886}
6th
59.294
{3.156}
151 Island Bmx Club QLD Bradley LEONARD
(AUS20020615)
- - - 16 5th
52.486
{2.753}
5th
50.908
{2.757}
6th
52.923
{2.806}
35 Penrith Bmx Club NSW James PATERSON
(AUS20021025)
- - - 18 6th
55.592
{2.995}
7th
56.679
{2.904}
5th
56.196
{2.908}
17 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Camden AYTON
(AUS20021009)
- - - 18 6th
51.714
{2.848}
6th
52.263
{2.822}
6th
52.327
{2.809}
500 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Michael CHALLINOR
(AUS20021109)
- - - 18 6th
55.140
{2.835}
6th
54.467
{3.009}
6th
52.966
{2.887}
39 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jackson TURNER
(AUS20020509)
- - - 18 6th
53.278
{2.710}
6th
52.849
{2.851}
6th
53.732
{2.757}
11 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Cohen BROMLEY
(AUS20020707)
- - - 18 6th
56.410
{2.875}
6th
59.018
{2.832}
6th
57.002
{2.778}
62 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Nicholas PEEN
(AUS20020813)
- - - 18 6th
1:27.8620
{2.843}
6th
55.315
{2.946}
6th
57.359
{2.874}
14 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Laurence TANKARD
(AUS20021031)
- - - 18 6th
1:01.5900
{2.704}
6th
58.750
{2.857}
6th
1:00.4510
{2.824}
31 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jaden ROLLISON
(AUS20020315)
- - - 19 6th
52.657
{2.678}
6th
51.424
{2.688}
7th
55.884
{2.744}
56 Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Ethan DOWD
(AUS20020509)
- - - 20 7th
1:28.7840
{2.602}
7th
54.006
{2.615}
6th
53.583
{2.782}
127 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Brodie BOWEN
(AUS20021104)
- - - 20 7th
56.901
{2.825}
6th
56.604
{2.891}
7th
58.238
{2.878}
25 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Chad LITTLEJOHN
(AUS20020425)
- - - 21 7th
53.605
{2.696}
7th
52.864
{2.868}
7th
55.012
{2.722}
42 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Ethan FRYER
(AUS20021210)
- - - ## 7th
2:09.1350
{2.689}
CR:9 DNS
93 Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Samuel MENGEL
(AUS20021003)
- - - ## 7th
3:01.0770
{2.687}
CR:9 DNS
161 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Riley NEVETT
(AUS20020207)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

14 Boys (61 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
78 Geelong BMX Club VIC Ethan PARTRIDGE
(AUS20010424)
1st
42.971
{2.405}
1st
43.989
{2.444}
1st
43.680
{2.411}
5 2nd
43.574
{2.487}
2nd
43.849
{2.429}
1st
43.177
{2.432}
883 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Declan JAEHNE
(AUS20010926)
2nd
43.251
{2.470}
1st
44.277
{2.461}
2nd
44.387
{2.564}
4 1st
44.824
{2.518}
2nd
45.223
{2.532}
1st
44.269
{2.492}
2A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS
(AUS20010111)
3rd
43.841
{2.459}
3rd
44.970
{2.480}
3rd
45.108
{2.482}
3 1st
45.068
{2.478}
1st
45.994
{2.569}
1st
44.531
{2.565}
211 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Alexander SHEPPARD
(AUS20010405)
4th
44.337
{2.503}
4th
45.276
{2.616}
4th
45.143
{2.512}
3 1st
45.145
{2.576}
1st
46.121
{2.525}
1st
45.545
{2.518}
18 Nerang BMX Club QLD Kale WARNER
(AUS20010112)
5th
44.714
{2.539}
2nd
45.683
{2.555}
2nd
44.893
{2.537}
4 2nd
46.504
{2.657}
1st
45.795
{2.562}
1st
45.743
{2.540}
8A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Riley HICKS
(AUS20010717)
6th
44.763
{2.507}
2nd
44.561
{2.437}
3rd
45.005
{2.457}
7 2nd
45.836
{2.493}
3rd
46.552
{2.502}
2nd
45.993
{2.491}
54 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Ryan CLARE
(AUS20010312)
7th
45.719
{2.773}
4th
46.132
{2.521}
4th
45.217
{2.519}
10 3rd
45.979
{2.486}
4th
46.322
{2.502}
3rd
45.138
{2.511}
171 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Peter James O'ROURKE
(AUS20010902)
8th
45.829
{2.455}
3rd
45.731
{2.585}
4th
45.336
{2.521}
8 3rd
45.992
{2.563}
2nd
45.804
{2.563}
3rd
46.315
{2.584}
58 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Jeordie DAVIS
(AUS20010812)
5th
45.425
{2.504}
2nd
45.109
{2.509}
11 4th
47.076
{2.492}
3rd
45.994
{2.514}
4th
45.634
{2.528}
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY
(AUS20010104)
5th
1:22.0470
{2.515}
3rd
44.562
{2.510}
7 2nd
45.688
{2.490}
3rd
46.119
{2.498}
2nd
46.017
{2.506}
11 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Wade MUNDIE
(AUS20011128)
6th
1:33.4420
{2.443}
1st
44.826
{2.447}
3 1st
45.034
{2.495}
1st
45.659
{2.512}
1st
44.776
{2.492}
111 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Ethan PAL
(AUS20010731)
6th
45.925
{2.534}
4th
45.244
{2.527}
11 1st
45.693
{2.480}
2nd
46.011
{2.544}
8th
49.293
{2.624}
3A Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Rhyder KENNEDY
(AUS20010121)
7th
2:10.1690
{2.496}
1st
44.162
{2.483}
4 2nd
45.222
{2.552}
1st
45.344
{2.533}
1st
43.884
{2.521}
85 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Harvey DALE
(AUS20010731)
7th
1:41.9650
{2.593}
2nd
44.561
{2.574}
5 2nd
44.971
{2.499}
1st
44.825
{2.493}
2nd
44.969
{2.501}
101 Atherton Bmx Club QLD Harry PHILLIPS
(AUS20010823)
DNF:8 1st
44.236
{2.468}
6 1st
44.790
{2.576}
3rd
46.054
{2.492}
2nd
44.333
{2.480}
70 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Samuel ASMUS
(AUS20010913)
8th
1:58.9490
{2.522}
3rd
45.230
{2.745}
8 3rd
45.774
{2.554}
2nd
46.049
{2.608}
3rd
48.276
{2.516}
605 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Ethan BOWDEN
(AUS20010802)
- 5th
46.138
{2.574}
3 1st
45.820
{2.543}
1st
46.288
{2.602}
1st
46.007
{2.577}
99 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Callum HIGGINBOTHAM
(AUS20010106)
- 5th
45.644
{2.601}
6 2nd
46.745
{2.558}
2nd
46.827
{2.572}
2nd
46.480
{2.619}
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT
(AUS20010619)
- 5th
45.877
{2.545}
9 3rd
46.043
{2.524}
3rd
46.840
{2.619}
3rd
46.285
{2.539}
68 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Liam WESTON
(AUS20010406)
- 5th
46.854
{2.550}
11 3rd
46.102
{2.499}
4th
46.644
{2.570}
4th
47.202
{2.542}
911 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Izack CURTIS
(AUS20010207)
- 6th
47.336
{2.635}
6 2nd
46.038
{2.512}
2nd
46.687
{2.552}
2nd
45.747
{2.568}
818 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Brad SHAYLOR
(AUS20010326)
- 6th
46.399
{2.772}
9 3rd
45.252
{2.532}
3rd
44.371
{2.575}
3rd
44.682
{2.520}
46 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Wesley MATHERS
(AUS20010904)
- 6th
47.226
{2.524}
11 4th
47.309
{2.559}
4th
48.193
{2.605}
3rd
47.141
{2.558}
118 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Joshua MARSH
(AUS20010524)
- 6th
48.242
{2.701}
12 4th
47.133
{2.606}
4th
47.026
{2.696}
4th
46.574
{2.573}
7A The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL
(AUS20010724)
- 7th
48.434
{2.636}
10 3rd
47.045
{2.608}
3rd
47.472
{2.607}
4th
47.410
{2.593}
71 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Mason COLMAN-SAVAGE
(AUS20011005)
- 7th
1:35.7140
{2.499}
12 4th
45.864
{2.545}
4th
46.095
{2.546}
4th
45.723
{2.534}
132 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas GASKIN
(AUS20010720)
- 7th
51.634
{2.736}
13 5th
52.359
{2.716}
4th
52.230
{2.718}
4th
51.671
{2.724}
30 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Thomas FOX
(AUS20010124)
- 7th
46.921
{2.499}
14 4th
46.662
{2.539}
6th
47.695
{2.526}
4th
46.867
{2.576}
1A Cross Keys BMX Club SA Cooper TYE
(AUS20010121)
- 8th
54.679
{2.508}
4 1st
43.570
{2.476}
1st
43.476
{2.498}
2nd
43.410
{2.485}
23 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Scott THOMASSON
(AUS20011213)
- 8th
1:36.0970
{2.590}
9 4th
46.235
{2.729}
2nd
46.282
{2.595}
3rd
46.511
{2.601}
94 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Mitchell HANNAN
(AUS20010831)
- 8th
1:22.1860
{2.592}
12 5th
47.243
{2.591}
4th
47.534
{2.611}
3rd
46.841
{2.631}
112 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Mitchell MCLEOD
(AUS20010503)
- 8th
49.209
{2.554}
13 4th
47.516
{2.656}
5th
47.644
{2.575}
4th
47.504
{2.597}
15 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jaxon CONNOR
(AUS20010701)
- - 14 5th
47.773
{2.717}
4th
47.629
{2.687}
5th
47.810
{2.761}
55 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Kaelan GOUGH
(AUS20010423)
- - 15 5th
46.620
{2.594}
5th
47.200
{2.543}
5th
47.600
{2.555}
12 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Cooper MORGAN
(AUS20011108)
- - 15 5th
47.944
{2.722}
5th
48.662
{2.590}
5th
48.500
{2.582}
255 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Ryan HOPEWELL
(AUS20010525)
- - 16 6th
52.649
{2.655}
5th
53.993
{2.692}
5th
54.194
{2.671}
110 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Nathan VINNELL
(AUS20011025)
- - 16 3rd
46.509
{2.564}
8th
48.065
{2.571}
5th
47.737
{2.604}
4A Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jesse CORBETT
(AUS20010804)
- - 16 5th
47.133
{2.579}
5th
47.168
{2.590}
6th
47.777
{2.608}
20 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Patrick DUFF
(AUS20010509)
- - 16 5th
48.291
{2.623}
5th
47.947
{2.642}
6th
48.645
{2.696}
6A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Angus MCNAMARA
(AUS20010724)
- - 16 6th
48.054
{2.707}
3rd
47.300
{2.637}
7th
48.299
{2.586}
43 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Brendan QUIRK
(AUS20010613)
- - 17 8th
1:33.0830
{2.589}
7th
47.787
{2.559}
2nd
46.001
{2.489}
17 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Tobias KOLLMANN
(AUS20010201)
- - 17 6th
48.323
{2.582}
6th
48.892
{2.620}
5th
48.616
{2.594}
100 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Sebastian BANG
(AUS20011026)
- - 17 6th
48.621
{2.650}
5th
49.407
{2.686}
6th
49.139
{2.684}
265 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Flynn ACUTT
(AUS20010526)
- - 18 6th
48.091
{2.640}
7th
48.555
{2.653}
5th
46.906
{2.579}
88 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Isaac DEVON
(AUS20010531)
- - 18 7th
48.125
{2.629}
5th
47.535
{2.719}
6th
47.878
{2.679}
41 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Jared LIVEROD
(AUS20011031)
- - 18 6th
50.690
{2.694}
6th
49.983
{2.696}
6th
48.598
{2.751}
65 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Anthony PENDLEBURY
(AUS20010825)
- - 18 6th
47.199
{2.619}
6th
47.338
{2.572}
6th
48.854
{2.685}
122 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Kyah ELBURN-TABONE
(AUS20010627)
- - 18 5th
48.272
{2.676}
6th
49.807
{2.689}
7th
50.835
{2.685}
918 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Jagger GOVIC
(AUS20010912)
- - 19 7th
58.192
{3.134}
6th
57.291
{3.086}
6th
57.792
{3.094}
302 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Liam WESTMAN
(AUS20010718)
- - 19 6th
48.417
{2.602}
6th
48.831
{2.709}
7th
51.187
{2.592}
60 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Jack STRINGER
(AUS20011031)
- - 20 8th
1:11.5210
{2.598}
7th
53.054
{2.831}
5th
48.715
{2.672}
34 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Jye FLYNN
(AUS20010413)
- - 20 7th
48.744
{2.764}
7th
49.693
{2.781}
6th
48.248
{2.765}
223 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Blake PACE
(AUS20010819)
- - 20 4th
46.953
{2.484}
7th
1:40.4810
{2.516}
CR:9
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD
(AUS20011011)
- - 21 7th
49.736
{2.864}
7th
49.809
{2.889}
7th
50.053
{2.834}
50 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jacob WALLAGE
(AUS20010222)
- - 21 7th
49.102
{2.732}
7th
49.925
{2.760}
7th
50.193
{2.757}
24 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Ben HOLMLUND
(AUS20010610)
- - 21 7th
51.568
{2.727}
7th
50.296
{2.730}
7th
50.250
{2.691}
195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES
(AUS20010301)
- - 21 7th
49.278
{2.567}
6th
47.901
{2.678}
8th
51.723
{2.665}
117 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Patrick MORGAN
(AUS20010426)
- - 23 8th
49.798
{2.680}
8th
1:12.8570
{2.657}
7th
49.718
{2.719}
237 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Harley NARBETH
(AUS20011230)
- - 23 7th
51.733
{2.860}
8th
54.087
{2.865}
8th
53.258
{2.845}
119 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Lachlan HEILER
(AUS20010911)
- - 24 8th
50.238
{2.824}
8th
50.590
{2.726}
8th
50.950
{2.709}
92 Casino Bmx Club NSW Dmitri NOMMENSEN
(AUS20010911)
- - 24 8th
51.724
{2.797}
8th
51.591
{2.849}
8th
53.688
{2.798}

15 Boys (61 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Ronan WEBER
(AUS20000405)
1st
42.646
{2.390}
2nd
42.850
{2.402}
3rd
42.798
{2.402}
6 2nd
44.185
{2.392}
2nd
43.517
{2.402}
2nd
44.463
{2.414}
4A Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER
(AUS20000407)
2nd
43.228
{2.473}
3rd
42.990
{2.424}
2nd
42.558
{2.432}
5 2nd
43.873
{2.436}
2nd
43.720
{2.422}
1st
42.963
{2.455}
115 Redlands BMX Club QLD Brody ARCHER
(AUS20000701)
3rd
43.488
{2.421}
4th
43.529
{2.434}
2nd
42.207
{2.423}
5 1st
42.572
{2.439}
3rd
44.667
{2.468}
1st
42.540
{2.432}
11 Jingili BMX Club NT Ryan YORK-MORRIS
(AUS20000322)
4th
43.756
{2.539}
1st
42.590
{2.404}
4th
43.438
{2.418}
6 2nd
43.040
{2.420}
2nd
44.089
{2.410}
2nd
42.727
{2.389}
442 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Ben SPRATT
(AUS20000817)
5th
44.470
{2.518}
4th
43.584
{2.513}
3rd
43.271
{2.531}
8 3rd
43.697
{2.535}
2nd
44.069
{2.590}
3rd
43.447
{2.527}
5A Redlands BMX Club QLD Reyne BARNSDALE
(AUS20000428)
6th
46.375
{2.386}
3rd
43.341
{2.448}
1st
42.442
{2.385}
5 2nd
44.051
{2.405}
1st
43.489
{2.424}
2nd
43.316
{2.414}
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER
(AUS20000104)
7th
57.243
{2.344}
2nd
42.862
{2.396}
1st
42.029
{2.370}
3 1st
42.756
{2.383}
1st
42.959
{2.358}
1st
42.708
{2.390}
2A Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Nathaniel RODWAY
(AUS20000703)
8th
1:40.5740
{2.359}
1st
42.275
{2.365}
1st
41.966
{2.351}
3 1st
43.353
{2.389}
1st
42.887
{2.368}
1st
42.933
{2.384}
26 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Jack TERRY
(AUS20000423)
5th
44.436
{2.445}
1st
42.419
{2.422}
8 2nd
44.206
{2.445}
3rd
44.602
{2.451}
3rd
43.803
{2.456}
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL
(AUS20000220)
5th
56.659
{2.464}
4th
44.159
{2.501}
14 6th
49.592
{2.477}
3rd
44.717
{2.470}
5th
44.545
{2.489}
77 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Lleyton PAL
(AUS20000114)
6th
1:13.1850
{2.481}
3rd
43.169
{2.466}
3 1st
43.716
{2.438}
1st
43.388
{2.481}
1st
44.038
{2.459}
12 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Evan THOMAS
(AUS20000101)
6th
44.639
{2.481}
4th
43.722
{2.514}
8 1st
44.893
{2.526}
3rd
44.722
{2.526}
4th
45.786
{2.538}
226 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Kye AFFOO
(AUS20000622)
7th
1:16.1360
{2.401}
3rd
42.981
{2.397}
4 1st
43.016
{2.389}
1st
43.498
{2.423}
2nd
43.441
{2.399}
288 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Jayden WALKER-FLETCHER
(AUS20000228)
7th
52.449
{2.489}
4th
43.508
{2.487}
6 2nd
45.065
{2.464}
2nd
44.700
{2.487}
2nd
45.394
{2.484}
33 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Steve WAKEHAM
(AUS20000608)
8th
1:29.2780
{2.414}
2nd
43.004
{2.406}
4 1st
43.800
{2.434}
2nd
44.316
{2.491}
1st
43.209
{2.434}
53 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Izaac KENNEDY
(AUS20001024)
8th
1:37.1000
{2.843}
2nd
42.696
{2.403}
10 6th
1:48.9620
{2.402}
2nd
43.867
{2.423}
2nd
43.478
{2.417}
40 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Tj ASMUS
(AUS20000907)
- 5th
44.198
{2.524}
4 2nd
44.391
{2.536}
1st
44.417
{2.523}
1st
43.849
{2.545}
29 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Cooper COLLINS
(AUS20000727)
- 5th
43.754
{2.492}
5 1st
44.346
{2.448}
2nd
44.986
{2.500}
2nd
44.732
{2.510}
119 Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Luke MCGILVRAY
(AUS20000828)
- 5th
44.675
{2.548}
11 3rd
44.812
{2.504}
5th
44.720
{2.490}
3rd
45.091
{2.526}
171 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jed SEIPOLT
(AUS20000419)
- 5th
44.099
{2.461}
11 3rd
44.082
{2.431}
4th
44.933
{2.436}
4th
43.951
{2.460}
37 Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Hayden JANSEN
(AUS20001027)
- 6th
45.514
{2.455}
11 3rd
45.166
{2.499}
4th
45.889
{2.498}
4th
45.492
{2.453}
150 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW George COLE
(AUS20000626)
- 6th
45.250
{2.513}
12 6th
47.368
{2.520}
3rd
45.522
{2.497}
3rd
44.915
{2.506}
228 Jingili Bmx Club NT Cameron JAENKE
(AUS20000428)
- 6th
44.709
{2.528}
12 5th
45.327
{2.527}
3rd
44.199
{2.511}
4th
45.022
{2.515}
131 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Kyle EDWARDS
(AUS20001005)
- 6th
44.851
{2.602}
12 4th
45.018
{2.594}
4th
44.540
{2.573}
4th
45.759
{2.833}
191 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD
(AUS20000227)
- 7th
45.345
{2.501}
9 3rd
45.137
{2.525}
1st
44.045
{2.491}
5th
46.038
{2.548}
111 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Jackson FLOYD
(AUS20001024)
- 7th
44.897
{2.511}
10 3rd
44.561
{2.465}
4th
44.847
{2.514}
3rd
44.697
{2.546}
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY
(AUS20000919)
- 7th
46.641
{2.564}
12 4th
46.047
{2.528}
4th
45.839
{2.471}
4th
46.205
{2.581}
924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW
(AUS20000707)
- 7th
45.620
{2.541}
13 4th
45.908
{2.528}
5th
46.737
{2.583}
4th
44.590
{2.501}
112 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Joshua PADDENBURG
(AUS20000319)
- DNF:8 7 2nd
42.999
{2.489}
3rd
44.338
{2.466}
2nd
43.304
{2.476}
6A Cross Keys BMX Club SA Tyson COBBY
(AUS20000401)
- 8th
1:51.2000
{2.743}
7 3rd
43.402
{2.476}
1st
43.507
{2.493}
3rd
42.962
{2.461}
23 Redlands BMX Club QLD Mitchell TORRENS
(AUS20000523)
- 8th
46.593
{2.485}
10 4th
45.504
{2.460}
5th
45.592
{2.495}
1st
44.771
{2.469}
225 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Liam STEELE
(AUS20000707)
- 8th
46.043
{2.568}
11 3rd
47.155
{2.614}
4th
46.633
{2.626}
4th
46.258
{2.604}
51 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Joel POLSEN
(AUS20000721)
- - 13 6th
46.344
{2.606}
4th
45.192
{2.524}
3rd
45.402
{2.546}
106 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Cooper BROMLEY
(AUS20001219)
- - 14 4th
48.846
{2.630}
5th
47.942
{2.611}
5th
47.350
{2.672}
323 Knox Bmx Club VIC Dane VAN LAEREN
(AUS20000414)
- - 15 5th
46.088
{2.510}
5th
46.659
{2.545}
5th
46.843
{2.521}
100 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
(AUS20000317)
- - 15 5th
45.529
{2.456}
3rd
44.252
{2.467}
7th
1:03.5840
{2.511}
41 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Kyle JARVIS
(AUS20000620)
- - 16 8th
52.866
{2.519}
5th
44.984
{2.546}
3rd
43.906
{2.516}
199 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Fynn HUTCHINSON
(AUS20001002)
- - 16 5th
46.723
{2.578}
5th
46.563
{2.672}
6th
46.154
{2.542}
57 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD James WEST
(AUS20000121)
- - 16 4th
46.048
{2.550}
6th
45.688
{2.546}
6th
45.451
{2.614}
16 Sawtell BMX Club NSW Drew GILCHRIST
(AUS20000616)
- - 17 6th
46.956
{2.621}
6th
47.519
{2.597}
5th
47.764
{2.690}
91 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Leon BARBOUR
(AUS20001008)
- - 17 4th
46.180
{2.481}
8th
1:04.7520
{2.553}
5th
45.826
{2.544}
220 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Nicholas GANDER
(AUS20000907)
- - 17 6th
45.961
{2.664}
5th
45.298
{2.681}
6th
46.755
{2.786}
36 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Lachlan HETHORN
(AUS20000405)
- - 17 5th
46.046
{2.517}
6th
46.095
{2.620}
6th
47.090
{2.595}
71 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Taj BARTLETT
(AUS20000101)
- - 17 5th
48.937
{2.599}
6th
49.180
{2.689}
6th
1:00.1850
{2.571}
97 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Declan HALTER
(AUS20001016)
- - 18 7th
46.834
{2.590}
6th
45.417
{2.609}
5th
45.790
{2.643}
102 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Ray ROBEILLE
(AUS20000214)
- - 18 6th
48.182
{2.670}
6th
49.631
{2.704}
6th
49.303
{2.641}
46 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Matthew MLINAREVIC
(AUS20000517)
- - 18 6th
46.326
{2.562}
4th
45.643
{2.541}
8th
1:04.0210
{2.538}
110 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Jayden SMITH
(AUS20000822)
- - 19 7th
47.422
{2.596}
6th
47.560
{2.580}
6th
53.042
{2.583}
303 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Bailey GERHARD
(AUS20000406)
- - 19 5th
46.552
{2.592}
7th
46.897
{2.591}
7th
47.783
{2.587}
146 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Mitchell KENNEDY
(AUS20000316)
- - 20 8th
47.540
{2.673}
7th
48.758
{2.686}
5th
47.456
{2.635}
55 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Quintin RADKE
(AUS20000616)
- - 20 7th
48.040
{2.711}
7th
49.352
{2.632}
6th
48.828
{2.701}
281 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Nathan STREET
(AUS20001128)
- - 20 7th
49.356
{2.611}
6th
48.541
{2.716}
7th
49.262
{2.652}
991 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jayden RILEY
(AUS20000423)
- - 20 5th
46.085
{2.511}
DNF:8 7th
53.326
{2.850}
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT
(AUS20001031)
- - 20 4th
45.190
{2.533}
8th
52.247
{2.481}
8th
53.752
{2.535}
460 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Jasper CONNELLY
(AUS20000425)
- - 21 7th
53.453
{2.887}
7th
52.718
{2.786}
7th
55.391
{2.779}
21 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Damon LEEKE
(AUS20001121)
- - 22 8th
1:09.2220
{2.572}
7th
47.228
{2.573}
7th
47.346
{2.626}
118 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Bradley READ
(AUS20001113)
- - 22 8th
48.335
{2.613}
7th
48.732
{2.668}
7th
49.348
{2.728}
24 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW James BROWN
(AUS20000524)
- - 23 8th
58.337
{2.904}
7th
59.582
{2.923}
8th
57.137
{3.189}
155 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Jayden LITFIN
(AUS20001109)
- - 23 7th
1:05.8240
{2.528}
8th
48.064
{2.547}
8th
48.159
{2.710}
427 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Jake OKSANEN
(AUS20001106)
- - 23 7th
52.018
{2.630}
8th
50.526
{2.672}
8th
50.683
{2.702}
161 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Jarred TINDALL
(AUS20000307)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

16 Boys (44 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Centenary Plains BMX Club QLD Joshua BOYTON
(AUS19991030)
1st
41.204
{2.346}
1st
40.899
{2.353}
1st
42.371
{2.344}
3 1st
43.754
{2.387}
1st
43.556
{2.345}
1st
41.869
{2.341}
5A Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Liam VITALE
(AUS19991018)
2nd
41.524
{2.346}
4th
42.214
{2.381}
1st
41.167
{2.339}
3 1st
43.483
{2.397}
1st
42.625
{2.379}
1st
41.733
{2.334}
111 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Matt KRASEVSKIS
(AUS19990324)
3rd
41.770
{2.341}
2nd
41.199
{2.388}
2nd
42.093
{2.339}
3 1st
41.922
{2.360}
1st
44.197
{2.342}
1st
41.177
{2.342}
88 Sarina & District Bmx Club QLD Ashton JOHNS
(AUS19990329)
4th
43.248
{2.560}
4th
42.564
{2.516}
3rd
42.378
{2.491}
11 3rd
43.096
{2.546}
4th
53.364
{2.530}
4th
44.079
{2.591}
8A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Jake BOWE
(AUS19990107)
5th
44.103
{2.441}
3rd
41.605
{2.441}
2nd
42.269
{2.412}
3 1st
43.095
{2.438}
1st
42.988
{2.413}
1st
42.463
{2.424}
2A Bayside Bmx Club QLD Dylan SCRUTON
(AUS19990406)
6th
54.693
{2.371}
1st
41.987
{2.349}
2nd
41.954
{2.371}
9 2nd
42.191
{2.370}
5th
1:04.9190
{2.426}
2nd
42.223
{2.340}
888 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Kyle JAEHNE
(AUS19991109)
7th
1:05.9220
{2.382}
3rd
42.471
{2.398}
4th
42.905
{2.371}
3 1st
42.842
{2.419}
1st
42.508
{2.393}
1st
41.502
{2.384}
3A Knox BMX Club VIC James TAIT
(AUS19990323)
8th
1:26.4010
{2.410}
2nd
42.195
{2.386}
1st
41.947
{2.357}
7 2nd
43.370
{2.374}
3rd
43.698
{2.378}
2nd
42.530
{2.388}
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN
(AUS19991127)
5th
42.602
{2.435}
3rd
42.716
{2.393}
4 1st
42.698
{2.415}
1st
45.677
{2.464}
2nd
42.367
{2.395}
11 Border Bmx Club VIC Kevin MATHIES
(AUS19990930)
5th
43.079
{2.454}
4th
43.166
{2.423}
6 2nd
43.908
{2.521}
2nd
44.002
{2.468}
2nd
43.260
{2.445}
40 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Trent SKINNER
(AUS19990731)
6th
43.247
{2.366}
1st
41.864
{2.352}
3 1st
41.867
{2.363}
1st
42.619
{2.353}
1st
41.680
{2.370}
27 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Will MORAN
(AUS19990903)
6th
46.952
{2.525}
3rd
45.997
{2.521}
8 3rd
43.162
{2.465}
2nd
45.258
{2.473}
3rd
42.795
{2.479}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS
(AUS19990210)
7th
44.568
{2.496}
2nd
45.253
{2.537}
8 3rd
44.530
{2.515}
2nd
43.675
{2.443}
3rd
44.193
{2.493}
10 The Cove Bmx Club SA Ryan BAILEY
(AUS19990204)
7th
1:21.2540
{2.531}
4th
43.279
{2.448}
6 2nd
44.243
{2.493}
2nd
44.540
{2.453}
2nd
44.466
{2.535}
68 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Justin BEATTIE
(AUS19990701)
8th
1:23.1260
{2.462}
3rd
42.770
{2.456}
6 2nd
43.253
{2.477}
2nd
43.175
{2.458}
2nd
42.930
{2.457}
155 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Toby WEIGHT
(AUS19990125)
8th
46.158
{2.446}
4th
46.043
{2.500}
10 4th
46.981
{2.477}
3rd
45.428
{2.432}
3rd
45.175
{2.487}
311 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Tyiler BARNES
(AUS19990331)
- 5th
43.616
{2.457}
6 2nd
43.436
{2.422}
2nd
44.062
{2.457}
2nd
43.656
{2.450}
36 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Nicholas MARSH
(AUS19990917)
- 5th
43.370
{2.512}
6 2nd
44.130
{2.560}
2nd
44.275
{2.497}
2nd
44.237
{2.506}
60 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Brayden RAFFERTY
(AUS19990621)
- 5th
44.180
{2.466}
9 3rd
45.789
{2.523}
3rd
46.313
{2.504}
3rd
45.557
{2.511}
21 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Lachlan BUTLER
(AUS19991020)
- 5th
48.467
{2.681}
13 4th
47.475
{2.615}
5th
47.610
{2.578}
4th
47.113
{2.593}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE
(AUS19990906)
- 6th
44.716
{2.548}
12 4th
44.180
{2.549}
4th
48.998
{2.490}
4th
44.465
{2.527}
13 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Samuel STANTON
(AUS19990513)
- 6th
45.283
{2.525}
12 4th
45.445
{2.480}
4th
44.702
{2.488}
4th
44.665
{2.480}
20 The Cove Bmx Club SA Jacob EMPSON
(AUS19990330)
- 6th
44.955
{3.085}
12 4th
46.004
{2.556}
4th
44.570
{2.562}
4th
44.871
{2.607}
91 Casino Bmx Club NSW Curt NOMMENSEN
(AUS19991116)
- 6th
49.162
{2.697}
13 4th
50.638
{2.704}
5th
48.925
{2.816}
4th
48.910
{2.678}
6A The Cove BMX Club SA Joshua WESTON
(AUS19990808)
- 7th
52.355
{2.411}
3 1st
42.937
{2.401}
1st
42.217
{2.408}
1st
42.428
{2.468}
287 Cooloola Bmx Club QLD Lachlan DALTON-LUM
(AUS19990924)
- 7th
1:06.1770
{2.501}
9 3rd
45.142
{2.578}
3rd
45.313
{2.509}
3rd
45.336
{2.521}
199 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Nathan ANDERSON
(AUS19990505)
- 7th
46.491
{2.594}
9 3rd
48.777
{2.636}
3rd
45.560
{2.555}
3rd
46.549
{2.573}
48 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Cody FOX
(AUS19990918)
- 7th
45.369
{3.845}
10 5th
44.334
{2.431}
2nd
45.834
{2.424}
3rd
43.096
{2.452}
7A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Joshua JAMES
(AUS19990101)
- 8th
53.088
{2.395}
8 2nd
42.870
{2.381}
5th
56.864
{2.393}
1st
41.640
{2.388}
134 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Brayden PORTER
(AUS19990310)
- 8th
1:40.4410
{2.509}
9 3rd
45.431
{2.547}
3rd
44.619
{2.570}
3rd
44.470
{2.541}
97 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Jake BOWEN
(AUS19991217)
- 8th
46.408
{2.547}
11 3rd
46.415
{2.580}
4th
46.148
{2.552}
4th
46.245
{2.563}
69 Knox Bmx Club VIC Christopher GOODEN
(AUS19990730)
- 8th
46.511
{2.549}
12 4th
46.481
{2.568}
4th
46.272
{2.548}
4th
46.006
{2.536}
63 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Daniel KENWRICK
(AUS19990503)
- - 13 5th
45.009
{2.465}
3rd
48.329
{2.508}
5th
44.827
{2.496}
128 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Yiannis KOIMANIS
(AUS19990808)
- - 14 6th
46.140
{2.550}
3rd
48.247
{2.521}
5th
47.157
{2.514}
39 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Patrick BRYANT
(AUS19991210)
- - 14 5th
48.040
{2.663}
4th
47.223
{2.662}
5th
47.351
{2.732}
203 Tamworth Bmx Club NSW Jayden EUNSON
(AUS19990913)
- - 15 5th
47.790
{2.586}
5th
47.232
{2.594}
5th
46.722
{2.596}
154 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Stefan PERESSONI
(AUS19990814)
- - 15 5th
47.151
{2.625}
5th
47.443
{2.624}
5th
48.182
{2.649}
12 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON
(AUS19990525)
- - 15 5th
47.594
{2.679}
5th
46.441
{2.580}
5th
48.448
{2.589}
113 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Felix CONNELLY
(AUS19990116)
- - 15 5th
48.280
{2.592}
5th
48.934
{2.619}
5th
49.065
{2.681}
31 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Brock MCDONALD
(AUS19990802)
- - 16 4th
43.977
{2.368}
6th
1:05.1920
{2.387}
6th
48.424
{2.425}
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL
(AUS19991004)
- - 16 DNF:5 4th
47.249
{2.578}
CR:7
62 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Caleb HAMPTON
(AUS19990901)
- - 18 6th
49.441
{2.637}
6th
51.324
{2.643}
6th
49.999
{2.679}
25 Jingili Bmx Club NT Zephyr DOBSON
(AUS19990810)
- - 18 6th
51.826
{2.823}
6th
51.167
{2.836}
6th
51.787
{2.772}
661 Jingili BMX Club NT Zain DILSHAD
(AUS19990710)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

17-24 Men (44 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4A Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Beau PRATT
(AUS19951217)
1st
40.817
{2.369}
1st
41.622
{2.397}
1st
41.420
{2.373}
3 1st
42.602
{2.435}
1st
42.634
{2.407}
1st
41.647
{2.402}
3A The Cove Bmx Club SA James SMITH
(AUS19910627)
2nd
41.372
{2.349}
1st
41.034
{2.385}
1st
40.693
{2.369}
3 1st
43.015
{2.414}
1st
42.171
{2.324}
1st
41.941
{2.405}
138 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Jacob PAGE
(AUS19920531)
3rd
42.353
{2.374}
2nd
42.229
{2.374}
3rd
42.310
{2.420}
6 2nd
44.143
{2.382}
2nd
43.288
{2.377}
2nd
42.723
{2.391}
76 Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Michael WILLIAMS
(AUS19930916)
4th
42.701
{2.384}
3rd
42.832
{2.374}
2nd
43.290
{2.399}
5 1st
43.544
{2.394}
2nd
43.578
{2.383}
2nd
43.232
{2.359}
83 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Thomas DALLINGER
(AUS19980511)
5th
43.340
{2.578}
3rd
42.534
{2.602}
4th
42.761
{2.623}
5 2nd
44.550
{2.600}
1st
43.488
{2.520}
2nd
44.212
{2.592}
901 The Cove Bmx Club SA Ashley LITTLER
(AUS19910219)
6th
43.648
{2.466}
4th
42.562
{2.468}
3rd
43.669
{2.484}
9 3rd
44.472
{2.459}
3rd
43.866
{2.498}
3rd
43.002
{2.479}
116 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Reid CLOUGH
(AUS19940825)
7th
44.105
{2.430}
4th
43.159
{2.451}
3rd
42.578
{2.414}
3 1st
44.006
{2.431}
1st
43.548
{2.395}
1st
42.776
{2.429}
8A Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Brandon MAY
(AUS19930816)
8th
1:11.2030
{2.408}
2nd
41.788
{2.369}
2nd
41.451
{2.397}
4 2nd
43.563
{2.462}
1st
42.498
{2.385}
1st
41.696
{2.410}
35 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Nathan SEAL
(AUS19951223)
5th
42.856
{2.484}
1st
42.381
{2.399}
7 2nd
43.674
{2.421}
3rd
43.522
{2.453}
2nd
43.066
{2.408}
204 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Connor HALL
(AUS19960402)
5th
43.477
{2.459}
4th
43.756
{2.422}
4 1st
44.254
{2.416}
2nd
43.517
{2.413}
1st
43.562
{2.422}
17 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Kyle SHANNON
(AUS19970917)
6th
1:14.8230
{2.527}
2nd
42.202
{2.450}
3 1st
43.864
{2.418}
1st
43.514
{2.416}
1st
44.025
{2.430}
55 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Ben MATTHEWS
(AUS19931221)
6th
44.235
{2.583}
4th
43.139
{2.439}
7 3rd
45.804
{2.606}
2nd
45.724
{2.482}
2nd
45.089
{2.490}
5A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Joshua NASH
(AUS19920423)
7th
2:17.3560
{2.449}
2nd
41.783
{2.503}
3 1st
44.378
{2.471}
1st
42.757
{2.460}
1st
42.723
{2.427}
50 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Reece ADORINI
(AUS19970604)
7th
44.783
{2.553}
3rd
42.599
{2.517}
7 3rd
44.960
{2.525}
2nd
44.000
{2.548}
2nd
43.349
{2.492}
7A Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Jamie MAHUIKA
(AUS19930529)
DNF:8 1st
41.152
{2.352}
7 DNF:5 1st
42.524
{2.366}
1st
42.452
{2.391}
100 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Cambel BLACK
(AUS19980825)
8th
2:27.2840
{2.452}
4th
42.757
{2.476}
6 2nd
45.289
{2.476}
2nd
43.822
{2.440}
2nd
44.857
{2.449}
332 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Benjamin BULLEN-ASLIN
(AUS19960622)
- 5th
43.751
{2.492}
9 3rd
44.505
{2.503}
3rd
45.251
{2.478}
3rd
43.369
{2.500}
147 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE
(AUS19940928)
- 5th
44.351
{2.544}
12 4th
45.266
{2.495}
5th
45.070
{2.509}
3rd
44.326
{2.495}
777 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Sam ROBEILLE
(AUS19970521)
- 5th
44.208
{2.561}
12 5th
45.886
{2.511}
3rd
44.740
{2.489}
4th
44.650
{2.475}
292 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Corrie SCHUHMANN
(AUS19960425)
- 5th
43.922
{2.587}
13 6th
56.823
{2.565}
4th
44.760
{2.574}
3rd
43.577
{2.586}
192 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Reece ELLIS
(AUS19920111)
- 6th
44.522
{2.483}
5 1st
45.342
{2.512}
2nd
43.651
{2.536}
2nd
43.869
{2.491}
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jayden KISS
(AUS19980913)
- 6th
44.883
{2.458}
9 2nd
44.460
{2.472}
3rd
44.499
{2.428}
4th
44.152
{2.441}
400 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Connor GILFOYLE
(AUS19971119)
- 6th
45.594
{2.582}
9 2nd
46.956
{2.588}
3rd
44.938
{2.618}
4th
45.867
{2.509}
12 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Tyson PREECE
(AUS19981221)
- 6th
45.370
{2.662}
12 4th
46.044
{2.702}
4th
47.128
{2.653}
4th
46.566
{2.702}
41 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Adrian KUBSCH
(AUS19980529)
- 7th
46.523
{2.553}
9 3rd
46.312
{2.504}
3rd
45.055
{2.442}
3rd
46.150
{2.525}
95 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Keith WRIGHT
(AUS19950122)
- 7th
1:07.1370
{2.617}
12 4th
46.675
{2.576}
4th
46.003
{2.607}
4th
46.934
{2.619}
52 Launceston Bmx Club TAS Bryce LANE
(AUS19980627)
- 7th
47.301
{2.509}
13 5th
48.673
{2.484}
4th
48.467
{2.474}
4th
47.533
{2.503}
71 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Dylan GILL
(AUS19981019)
- 7th
47.186
{2.651}
13 4th
47.022
{2.576}
5th
46.601
{2.620}
4th
45.612
{2.529}
42 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Joel GOULDING
(AUS19980610)
- 8th
1:10.4830
{2.445}
10 4th
46.098
{2.502}
3rd
47.186
{2.482}
3rd
45.371
{2.507}
40 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Zackary WEIGHT
(AUS19960513)
- 8th
1:04.9800
{2.603}
10 3rd
47.166
{2.516}
4th
45.634
{2.523}
3rd
45.073
{2.565}
53 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Blake MCCARROLL
(AUS19931211)
- 8th
1:00.4520
{2.618}
11 4th
45.769
{2.484}
4th
44.110
{2.455}
3rd
43.250
{2.453}
48 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Casey JAMES
(AUS19970709)
- REL+2:10 9 3rd
44.432
{2.437}
2nd
43.122
{2.363}
4th
47.107
{2.522}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK
(AUS19980819)
- - 13 3rd
44.821
{2.518}
4th
44.933
{2.429}
6th
58.373
{2.437}
525 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Mitchell SCHOEMAKER
(AUS19970405)
- - 14 5th
47.155
{2.497}
4th
46.276
{2.481}
5th
46.219
{2.514}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN
(AUS19950523)
- - 14 4th
45.796
{2.474}
5th
45.566
{2.448}
5th
44.404
{2.485}
114 Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW Ben JUPP
(AUS19930608)
- - 14 4th
47.832
{2.641}
5th
46.801
{2.633}
5th
1:02.3100
{2.601}
796 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Armande ORINGO
(AUS19960807)
- - 14 2nd
44.685
{2.449}
6th
1:25.9080
{2.437}
6th
1:05.8490
{2.481}
441 Gawler Bmx Club SA Brett HARVEY
(AUS19940322)
- - 15 5th
48.630
{3.171}
5th
48.164
{2.782}
5th
47.973
{2.778}
151 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Shae HOLT
(AUS19980420)
- - 15 5th
47.055
{2.722}
5th
48.246
{2.731}
5th
48.389
{2.756}
31 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW James ADAMS
(AUS19950131)
- - 16 6th
51.129
{2.869}
5th
51.390
{2.833}
5th
51.016
{2.868}
98 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Brock HANNAH
(AUS19980913)
- - 17 6th
46.229
{2.515}
6th
45.215
{2.507}
5th
50.739
{2.527}
174 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Billy BUBB
(AUS19980701)
- - 17 5th
48.422
{2.567}
6th
46.896
{2.543}
6th
46.365
{2.682}
19 Southern City Bmx Club TAS Brodie FITZPATRICK
(AUS19930119)
- - 18 6th
50.622
{2.685}
6th
50.209
{2.684}
6th
50.338
{2.657}
999 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Jake ELWELL
(AUS19911221)
- - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

25-29 Men (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
38 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Christopher SMITH
(AUS19880116)
1st
43.622
{2.550}
3rd
43.222
{2.596}
8 3rd
43.641
{2.659}
3rd
43.501
{2.529}
2nd
43.162
{2.575}
491 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Sam BABER
(AUS19860625)
2nd
43.781
{2.474}
2nd
42.256
{2.449}
3 1st
43.372
{2.459}
1st
43.627
{2.457}
1st
42.823
{2.471}
4A Mildura Bmx Club SA Lachlan MCSWAIN
(AUS19880922)
3rd
44.018
{2.435}
3rd
42.666
{2.409}
6 2nd
43.537
{2.417}
2nd
43.666
{2.377}
2nd
43.376
{2.422}
215 Nerang BMX Club QLD Michael YOUNG
(AUS19900611)
4th
44.369
{2.427}
4th
43.458
{2.444}
7 1st
44.538
{2.393}
4th
53.753
{2.435}
2nd
43.935
{2.416}
6A Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Zac LENNON
(AUS19890222)
5th
44.379
{2.415}
2nd
42.621
{2.417}
11 4th
44.361
{2.590}
4th
44.301
{2.440}
3rd
43.540
{2.413}
7A Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Kiel DELLOW
(AUS19861118)
6th
45.148
{2.512}
4th
43.104
{2.486}
4 2nd
44.930
{2.501}
1st
45.286
{2.644}
1st
43.456
{2.460}
27 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Daniel WALKER
(AUS19901024)
7th
1:28.5190
{2.401}
1st
42.151
{2.378}
3 1st
43.383
{2.395}
1st
42.884
{2.388}
1st
41.719
{2.392}
1A Cross Keys BMX Club SA Brett HERREEN
(AUS19891130)
8th
1:40.0780
{2.440}
1st
41.720
{2.403}
3 1st
42.996
1st
42.563
{2.394}
1st
42.638
{2.417}
2A Townsville BMX Club QLD Matthew BRADY
(AUS19881230)
5th
44.348
{2.582}
8 3rd
46.568
{2.519}
3rd
46.187
{2.505}
2nd
44.216
{2.534}
188 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Christopher ELLIS
(AUS19880309)
5th
44.166
{2.456}
8 2nd
44.909
{2.443}
2nd
44.680
{2.412}
4th
1:36.0020
{2.526}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN
(AUS19881106)
6th
46.086
{2.465}
7 2nd
43.046
{2.446}
2nd
43.325
{2.429}
3rd
44.105
{2.416}
380 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Riley DACEY
(AUS19880708)
6th
45.426
{2.420}
10 3rd
44.271
{2.345}
3rd
44.162
{2.327}
4th
43.553
{2.420}
311 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Owen DOUGLAS
(AUS19880531)
7th
47.750
{2.658}
9 3rd
46.920
{2.631}
3rd
49.165
{2.606}
3rd
45.774
{2.608}
119 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Kelvin TOTTLE
(AUS19890110)
7th
48.610
{2.682}
13 REL+2:7 2nd
47.472
{2.556}
4th
48.105
{2.644}
87 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Bradley GORRIE
(AUS19870512)
8th
51.368
{2.706}
11 4th
49.797
{2.642}
4th
49.162
{2.627}
3rd
49.012
{2.623}
223 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Liam UNDERHILL
(AUS19900322)
8th
59.189
{2.629}
13 4th
50.028
{2.553}
4th
48.885
{2.529}
5th
57.555
{2.501}
14 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Patrick ENRIGHT
(AUS19880415)
- 14 5th
50.101
{2.680}
5th
49.258
{2.680}
4th
49.754
{2.716}
10 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Adam INGALL
(AUS19900311)
- 15 5th
45.010
{2.540}
5th
44.716
{2.516}
5th
1:00.5730
{2.513}
533 Liverpool City BMX Club NSW Mitchell SCARR
(AUS19860714)
- 15 5th
52.934
{2.795}
5th
54.165
{2.812}
5th
1:37.8510
{2.832}
3A Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Jake ALLAN
(AUS19871211)
- ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS

30-34 Men (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
998 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Nathan EVANS
(AUS19840513)
1st
43.394
{2.416}
1st
43.728
{2.426}
3 1st
44.912
{2.480}
1st
44.813
{2.435}
1st
44.209
{2.420}
511 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Daniel BAIN
(AUS19820120)
2nd
43.678
{2.442}
2nd
45.422
{2.488}
3 1st
47.174
{2.495}
1st
47.173
{2.449}
1st
46.752
{2.492}
43 Sarina & District Bmx Club QLD Scott EBERT
(AUS19810925)
3rd
44.069
{2.504}
1st
44.650
{2.433}
3 1st
46.061
{2.558}
1st
45.005
{2.484}
1st
44.908
{2.528}
111 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Shaun BRUNTON
(AUS19820901)
4th
45.087
{2.510}
3rd
45.752
{2.512}
8 2nd
46.003
{2.519}
4th
46.234
{2.639}
2nd
47.948
{2.492}
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD
(AUS19841029)
5th
45.280
{2.557}
2nd
44.581
{2.501}
7 2nd
46.568
{2.506}
2nd
45.508
{2.496}
3rd
46.859
{2.521}
720 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Phil BREZIGAR
(AUS19820907)
6th
46.354
{2.696}
4th
45.517
{2.652}
9 3rd
46.776
{2.633}
3rd
47.296
{2.677}
3rd
47.756
{2.663}
18 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Tom BOORMAN
(AUS19841105)
7th
46.627
{2.578}
3rd
45.103
{2.560}
4 1st
45.978
{2.549}
1st
44.744
{2.514}
2nd
46.345
{2.532}
77 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Kyle THOMAS
(AUS19840223)
8th
49.601
{2.681}
4th
48.245
{2.688}
12 4th
48.987
{2.665}
4th
48.557
{2.664}
4th
48.995
{2.628}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT
(AUS19810417)
5th
48.569
{2.620}
10 3rd
49.107
{2.666}
4th
48.464
{2.596}
3rd
50.283
{2.618}
27 Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Mario URDANETA
(AUS19810327)
5th
45.771
{2.565}
11 4th
48.015
{2.467}
3rd
46.591
{2.425}
4th
47.393
{2.945}
10 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Luke JOOSTEN
(AUS19841009)
6th
49.696
{2.700}
9 3rd
46.587
{2.459}
4th
47.263
{2.503}
2nd
46.180
{2.466}
17 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Paul DRURY
(AUS19810809)
6th
47.794
{2.635}
12 4th
49.476
{2.610}
3rd
47.857
{2.663}
5th
1:33.6790
{2.633}
11 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Grant CARRA
(AUS19850921)
7th
51.378
{2.702}
6 2nd
48.628
{2.673}
2nd
47.548
{2.648}
2nd
48.067
{2.609}
72 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Matthew RUPERT
(AUS19820519)
7th
1:01.9520
{2.718}
12 4th
50.082
{2.670}
5th
49.228
{2.715}
3rd
54.249
{2.642}
136 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Nathan SMITH
(AUS19810809)
8th
2:06.6720
{2.528}
5 2nd
46.226
{2.481}
2nd
46.022
{2.507}
1st
44.999
{2.545}
7A Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Nathan COUZIN
(AUS19821010)
DNS 10# 3rd
46.385
{2.506}
2nd
45.502
{2.522}
5th
1:58.2980
{2.466}
13 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Luke MARSH
(AUS19840702)
- 12 5th
1:00.9500
{2.450}
3rd
45.761
{2.431}
4th
1:07.9750
{2.463}
201 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Duran HALL
(AUS19811229)
- 14 5th
49.541
{2.603}
5th
48.667
{2.622}
4th
50.949
{2.626}
118 Jingili Bmx Club NT Michael CARTER
(AUS19851112)
- 15 5th
48.549
{3.226}
5th
49.297
{2.687}
5th
48.454
{2.645}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
- 15 5th
49.337
{2.722}
5th
48.925
{2.687}
5th
49.399
{2.705}

35-39 Men (31 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Robert SLATTER
(AUS19791117)
1st
43.553
{2.479}
1st
43.774
{2.477}
3 1st
44.254
{2.506}
1st
44.960
{2.469}
1st
43.957
{2.469}
6AX Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY
(AUS19770715)
2nd
44.300
{2.447}
2nd
44.733
{2.430}
8 2nd
45.803
{2.429}
4th
46.472
{2.492}
2nd
45.018
{2.441}
6A Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Michael CARRUTHERS
(AUS19770624)
3rd
44.712
{2.580}
1st
44.354
{2.567}
3 1st
45.645
{2.607}
1st
45.062
{2.578}
1st
44.756
{2.592}
7A South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Luke CRISTIANO
(AUS19791217)
4th
45.001
{2.483}
3rd
45.363
{2.456}
10 4th
46.441
{2.517}
2nd
46.071
{2.471}
4th
45.784
{2.493}
125 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Ashley NICHOLSON
(AUS19770305)
5th
45.892
{2.470}
4th
45.745
{2.530}
8 2nd
46.236
{2.547}
3rd
47.078
{2.671}
3rd
46.355
{2.598}
11 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Dean VELLA
(AUS19791101)
6th
45.900
{2.441}
3rd
45.185
{2.580}
9 3rd
45.951
{2.475}
3rd
46.310
{2.466}
3rd
45.210
{2.453}
40 Ipswich West Moreton BMX Club QLD Shaun EDWARDS
(AUS19770816)
7th
46.387
{2.456}
2nd
44.279
{2.479}
3 1st
45.217
{2.482}
1st
45.188
{2.487}
1st
44.787
{2.464}
8A The Cove Bmx Club SA Jay FORSTER
(AUS19770223)
8th
49.335
{2.608}
4th
45.518
{2.509}
7 3rd
47.041
{2.524}
2nd
45.495
{2.469}
2nd
45.579
{2.506}
281 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Tim AUSTIN
(AUS19780808)
5th
46.459
{2.598}
8 2nd
47.469
{2.549}
2nd
46.676
{2.600}
4th
47.722
{2.597}
17 Wyndham Warriors BMX Club VIC Matthew YOUNG
(AUS19770310)
5th
47.448
{2.529}
9 4th
48.795
{2.485}
3rd
47.444
{2.495}
2nd
47.263
{2.440}
87 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Ben MOORE
(AUS19780530)
6th
48.835
{2.605}
12 5th
49.448
{2.664}
4th
47.965
{2.687}
3rd
47.573
{2.632}
111 Townsville BMX Club QLD Terry GNIATKIEWICZ
(AUS19790923)
6th
48.496
{2.507}
13 4th
49.016
{2.548}
5th
48.246
{2.503}
4th
48.305
{2.480}
171 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Sean HOOPER
(AUS19780424)
7th
51.255
{2.549}
9 3rd
48.654
{2.556}
3rd
48.111
{2.499}
3rd
48.073
{2.503}
35 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Zaash MANN
(AUS19771214)
7th
48.553
{2.619}
14 5th
49.498
{2.617}
4th
50.738
{2.600}
5th
49.344
{2.538}
179 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Matthew MOORE
(AUS19770211)
8th
1:06.0740
{2.555}
3 1st
47.366
{2.595}
1st
46.766
{2.562}
1st
45.933
{2.549}
117 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Luke SEIDEL
(AUS19790708)
REL+2:10 6 2nd
47.518
{2.553}
2nd
46.975
{2.548}
2nd
46.749
{2.532}
177 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Darryl KELLY
(AUS19770821)
- 14 3rd
48.586
{2.596}
6th
49.612
{2.596}
5th
48.233
{2.555}
21 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Dale BROWN
(AUS19800828)
- 15 4th
48.750
{2.558}
7th
1:53.9940
{2.525}
4th
48.965
{2.545}
351 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Marcus COOPER
(AUS19780915)
- 15 5th
48.240
{2.584}
5th
47.968
{2.563}
5th
47.007
{2.691}
27 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Troy SMITH
(AUS19770816)
- 16 5th
49.290
{2.577}
4th
48.208
{2.540}
7th
51.218
{2.559}
527 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Nekon GREER
(AUS19770527)
- 17 6th
49.620
{2.661}
6th
49.104
{2.629}
5th
49.673
{2.751}
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY
(AUS19760318)
- 18 7th
50.332
{2.607}
5th
48.637
{2.563}
6th
49.374
{2.526}
95 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Brett WILSON
(AUS19770509)
- 18 7th
51.422
{2.840}
5th
1:34.2810
{2.680}
6th
50.301
{2.740}
78 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Glen ROBINSON
(AUS19780707)
- 18 6th
48.426
{2.589}
6th
49.012
{2.705}
6th
47.745
{2.724}
19 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Danny BOOBY
(AUS19760921)
- 20 7th
55.416
{2.825}
7th
54.445
{2.777}
6th
50.155
{2.732}
724 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Jason MONKLEY
(AUS19770724)
- 20 6th
50.054
{2.597}
7th
50.625
{2.663}
7th
50.479
{2.675}
44 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Russell BROWN
(AUS19790517)
- 21 7th
51.204
{2.717}
7th
51.374
{2.581}
7th
50.222
{2.642}
434 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Tim ORMEROD
(AUS19791003)
- 22 6th
49.585
{2.629}
6th
1:40.1220
{2.554}
CR:10
25 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Jai HADDEN
(AUS19770708)
- 24 8th
1:02.9050
{3.174}
8th
1:04.3820
{3.208}
8th
1:05.3930
{3.301}
5A Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Daniel YUJNOVICH
(AUS19790203)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS
76 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Christian HAUSLER
(AUS19760318)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

40-44 Men (33 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5AA Sydney BMX Club NSW Brett SCRUSE
(AUS19711006)
1st
43.719
{2.389}
1st
44.357
{2.403}
1st
45.728
{2.460}
3 1st
48.355
{2.452}
1st
46.549
{2.427}
1st
46.337
{2.439}
5AX Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Clint JACKSON
(AUS19750402)
2nd
44.299
{2.435}
2nd
44.580
{2.475}
2nd
46.254
{2.464}
3 1st
46.475
{2.494}
1st
47.723
{2.502}
1st
45.478
{2.509}
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN
(AUS19730619)
3rd
45.018
{2.488}
3rd
44.910
{2.451}
1st
45.405
{2.474}
3 1st
46.850
{2.437}
1st
46.409
{2.467}
1st
45.242
{2.560}
4A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Dean SWEATMAN
(AUS19710619)
4th
45.449
{2.628}
3rd
46.441
{2.534}
3rd
46.409
{2.557}
7 2nd
47.435
{2.562}
2nd
47.010
{2.554}
3rd
46.510
{2.521}
21 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Bradley BUTLER
(AUS19731229)
5th
46.479
{2.434}
1st
45.949
{2.491}
1st
45.951
{2.425}
4 1st
46.853
{2.430}
2nd
47.161
{2.452}
1st
46.320
{2.472}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE
(AUS19751215)
6th
46.946
{2.553}
4th
46.028
{2.518}
3rd
46.469
{2.581}
11 4th
48.099
{2.566}
3rd
47.407
{2.582}
4th
47.324
{2.619}
351 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Gregory WESTMAN
(AUS19710103)
7th
47.068
{2.499}
2nd
46.099
{2.528}
2nd
46.341
{2.566}
5 1st
47.607
{2.534}
1st
46.921
{2.462}
3rd
46.961
{2.570}
4AX Cross Keys Bmx Club SA John COBBY
(AUS19750329)
8th
47.102
{2.529}
4th
46.565
{2.508}
1st
46.210
{2.501}
6 3rd
47.572
{2.516}
1st
46.567
{2.494}
2nd
46.597
{2.516}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE
(AUS19750118)
5th
46.622
{2.591}
2nd
46.376
{2.577}
7 3rd
48.237
{2.594}
3rd
47.497
{2.568}
1st
46.473
{2.542}
52 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Jason HARTLEY
(AUS19750414)
5th
47.784
{2.533}
3rd
46.673
{2.486}
9 3rd
47.714
{2.456}
4th
47.781
{2.534}
2nd
45.903
{2.472}
881 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Robie CROPPER
(AUS19720624)
6th
47.780
{2.465}
3rd
47.453
{2.536}
9 2nd
47.955
{2.421}
3rd
48.437
{2.484}
4th
48.641
{2.489}
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL
(AUS19740901)
6th
47.933
{2.541}
4th
46.904
{2.535}
8 2nd
47.273
{2.520}
3rd
47.654
{2.492}
3rd
47.436
{2.562}
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT
(AUS19710402)
7th
47.948
{2.537}
4th
47.821
{2.543}
12 4th
49.152
{2.565}
4th
48.396
{2.492}
4th
48.127
{2.590}
33 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Nathan BUGG
(AUS19750507)
7th
49.536
{2.738}
4th
48.384
{2.585}
14 5th
48.338
{2.600}
5th
48.437
{2.613}
4th
47.998
{2.660}
49 Gawler Bmx Club SA Jozif LUKOWSKI
(AUS19730308)
8th
49.652
{2.445}
2nd
45.987
{2.496}
6 2nd
47.805
{2.507}
2nd
47.142
{2.529}
2nd
46.737
{2.510}
63 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Michael BOTFIELD
(AUS19740919)
8th
48.257
{2.651}
4th
47.040
{2.588}
11 5th
49.140
{2.641}
4th
48.487
{2.613}
2nd
47.294
{2.554}
60 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Craig HEWITT
(AUS19740302)
- 5th
47.825
{2.569}
7 3rd
51.017
{2.541}
2nd
48.421
{2.563}
2nd
47.214
{2.538}
132 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Royce POLZIN
(AUS19750208)
- 5th
49.000
{2.639}
8 2nd
50.973
{2.716}
3rd
50.530
{2.740}
3rd
50.252
{2.715}
50 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Trevor WEBER
(AUS19721114)
- 5th
49.334
{2.576}
9 4th
48.711
{2.626}
2nd
48.065
{2.544}
3rd
47.430
{2.610}
38 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Ian ROBERTS
(AUS19710325)
- 5th
50.676
{2.698}
12 4th
51.244
{2.636}
4th
53.712
{2.719}
4th
54.249
{2.631}
571 Townsville Bmx Club QLD David MACKRILL
(AUS19710515)
- - 13 3rd
47.996
{2.542}
5th
48.503
{2.606}
5th
51.261
{2.541}
55 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Brandon O'HARE
(AUS19730417)
- - 15 5th
48.358
{2.536}
5th
47.939
{2.571}
5th
47.632
{2.553}
34 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jon MOORE
(AUS19720329)
- - 15 5th
49.390
{2.691}
5th
48.702
{2.617}
5th
48.554
{2.599}
29 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Glenn EDEN
(AUS19721129)
- - 15 4th
47.937
{2.582}
6th
50.169
{2.533}
5th
49.195
{2.611}
92 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Tim MORRIS
(AUS19751213)
- - 16 6th
50.580
{2.617}
4th
48.040
{2.578}
6th
50.633
{2.596}
37 Knox Bmx Club VIC Adrian BOGNAR
(AUS19730825)
- - 18 6th
48.420
{2.536}
6th
48.505
{2.553}
6th
48.525
{2.584}
25 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Harald WEBER
(AUS19711223)
- - 18 6th
50.816
{2.581}
6th
50.592
{2.607}
6th
52.306
{2.600}
45 Bathurst Bmx Club NSW Shannon HAMPTON
(AUS19720804)
- - 18 6th
53.659
{2.820}
6th
53.425
{2.926}
6th
54.614
{2.868}
12 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Matthew FOLLOWS
(AUS19731022)
- - 21 7th
49.480
{2.609}
7th
49.802
{2.705}
7th
50.521
{2.618}
71 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Brian DUNN
(AUS19710201)
- - 21 7th
55.933
{2.787}
7th
54.587
{2.722}
7th
54.953
{2.818}
711 Macarthur BMX Club NSW Craig MALTMAN
(AUS19710313)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
28 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Michael JANKOWSKI
(AUS19730628)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY
(AUS19720930)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

45-49 Men (25 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Steve EWART
(NZL19681005)
1st
46.000
{2.436}
1st
46.542
{2.458}
3 1st
46.660
{2.435}
1st
46.939
{2.464}
1st
46.372
{2.432}
84 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Bruce MORRIS
(AUS19670626)
2nd
46.382
{2.419}
1st
47.471
{2.470}
11 4th
48.402
{2.420}
2nd
47.846
{2.463}
5th
48.283
{2.467}
25 Jingili Bmx Club NT Jason EECEN
(AUS19681223)
3rd
48.538
{2.589}
4th
48.399
{2.539}
8 3rd
49.826
{2.573}
2nd
49.449
{2.589}
3rd
49.173
{2.536}
42 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Craig WALCZUK
(AUS19690221)
4th
48.850
{2.496}
3rd
48.091
{2.525}
7 2nd
47.708
{2.519}
3rd
47.907
{2.534}
2nd
47.411
{2.496}
5A Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Chris PRATT
(AUS19681104)
5th
48.938
{2.615}
2nd
47.741
{2.573}
11 3rd
48.185
{2.656}
5th
48.743
{2.597}
3rd
47.744
{2.613}
77 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Jamie POTTS
(AUS19670318)
6th
49.134
{2.638}
3rd
48.250
{2.585}
4 1st
48.634
{2.635}
1st
48.474
{2.632}
2nd
48.054
{2.643}
10 Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Rodney CARTER
(AUS19701204)
7th
51.012
{2.464}
4th
49.202
{2.488}
4 1st
49.027
{2.485}
1st
48.842
{2.536}
2nd
49.554
{2.516}
6A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Dean NASH
(AUS19680426)
8th
3:30.1220
{2.568}
2nd
47.598
{2.651}
4 1st
48.968
{2.554}
2nd
49.763
{2.594}
1st
48.160
{2.582}
7A Walkerston BMX Club QLD David ELMS
(AUS19680915)
5th
49.076
{2.576}
6 3rd
49.615
{2.684}
1st
49.040
{2.557}
2nd
48.613
{2.530}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD
(AUS19700908)
5th
50.652
{2.685}
10 2nd
49.198
{2.620}
2nd
49.127
{2.608}
6th
1:03.1930
{2.625}
24 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Bruce RITTER
(AUS19690224)
6th
49.521
{2.632}
11 4th
49.916
{2.605}
4th
50.084
{2.626}
3rd
49.594
{2.631}
48 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Mark ROHDMANN
(AUS19671204)
6th
54.639
{2.693}
11 4th
51.499
{2.632}
3rd
52.372
{2.688}
4th
51.860
{2.685}
45 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD David VERNON
(AUS19680227)
7th
50.056
{2.599}
12 5th
49.883
{2.614}
4th
50.038
{2.621}
3rd
49.443
{2.689}
3A Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Damon BEVAN
(AUS19680918)
8th
51.558
{2.791}
9 3rd
49.484
{2.650}
5th
50.397
{2.639}
1st
48.437
{2.629}
361 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jeremy SPENCER
(AUS19700822)
REL+2:10 7 2nd
49.272
{2.564}
4th
55.839
{2.667}
1st
47.834
{2.551}
17 Cooloola Bmx Club QLD Cameron HETHERINGTON
(AUS19681208)
REL+2:10 9 2nd
49.353
{2.720}
3rd
49.937
{2.671}
4th
49.468
{2.695}
40 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Stuart MAITTLEN
(AUS19700520)
- 13 5th
49.196
{2.608}
4th
48.004
{2.623}
4th
48.235
{2.586}
70 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Paul WILDE
(AUS19700402)
- 14 4th
49.881
{2.605}
5th
50.456
{2.563}
5th
50.151
{2.560}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY
(AUS19680825)
- 15 5th
49.917
{2.644}
3rd
49.527
{2.592}
7th
1:23.7420
{2.610}
149 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Noel MILLER
(AUS19680801)
- 16 6th
51.070
{2.590}
6th
51.123
{2.624}
4th
50.706
{2.614}
46 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Stuart WITTRIEN
(AUS19660112)
- 18 6th
50.730
{2.706}
6th
51.491
{2.716}
6th
50.346
{2.721}
53 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Glenn FELSTEAD
(AUS19701120)
- 19 7th
54.269
{2.832}
7th
54.319
{2.729}
5th
56.620
{2.802}
4A Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE
(AUS19661210)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS
700 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Wayne TINDALL
(AUS19691231)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS
466 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Chris WETTENGEL
(AUS19660423)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

50+ Men (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Greg KELLY
(AUS19640318)
1st
49.467
{2.826}
3 1st
48.920
{2.675}
1st
48.509
{2.715}
1st
47.932
{2.690}
1A South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Peter RICE
(AUS19620907)
2nd
49.880
{2.600}
9 3rd
50.495
{2.597}
3rd
51.475
{2.597}
3rd
50.146
{2.600}
765 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Christian GIUDICE
(AUS19651007)
3rd
51.585
{2.725}
13 5th
52.365
{2.643}
4th
53.618
{2.638}
4th
50.929
{2.621}
51 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Tony CARR
(AUS19620717)
4th
53.563
{2.711}
10 3rd
54.880
{2.886}
3rd
54.489
{2.821}
4th
55.086
{2.901}
111 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Michael SMITH
(AUS19630220)
5th
55.823
{2.776}
11 4th
54.994
{2.821}
4th
54.648
{2.749}
3rd
53.815
{2.769}
4A Launceston Bmx Club TAS Patrick O'CALLAGHAN
(AUS19631228)
6th
56.784
{2.801}
6 2nd
51.684
{2.827}
2nd
51.091
{2.852}
2nd
52.508
{2.877}
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS
(AUS19650908)
7th
2:03.5440
{2.637}
6 2nd
50.224
{2.606}
2nd
48.946
{2.614}
2nd
48.065
{2.575}
3A Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Bryan BULL
(AUS19610914)
DNF
DNF
{2.652}
3 1st
50.387
{2.649}
1st
50.643
{2.652}
1st
50.435
{2.662}
50 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Brett SWIFT
(AUS19650810)
14 4th
52.199
{2.721}
5th
54.197
{2.673}
5th
53.348
{2.759}
57 Southern City Bmx Club TAS Graham ROGERS
(AUS19570729)
15 5th
59.203
{2.846}
5th
56.839
{2.795}
5th
56.622
{2.945}
16 Proserpine BMX Club QLD Vernon DRIES
(AUS19610528)
18 6th
59.622
{3.053}
6th
1:00.3140
{3.083}
6th
1:01.3290
{3.128}
40 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Craig HALL
(AUS19631113)
19 7th
54.479
{2.750}
6th
55.075
{2.666}
6th
53.850
{2.664}
560 Hills Bmx Club WA John REGALI
(AUS19630831)
20 6th
53.996
{2.854}
7th
55.291
{2.878}
7th
55.137
{2.862}

Women Junior (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
398 Nerang BMX Club QLD Tyler-Lea THORLEY
(AUS19980317)
1st
46.119
{2.676}
3 1st
46.924
{2.659}
1st
46.992
{2.678}
1st
46.315
{2.704}
165 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Clare MCNAMARA
(AUS19970516)
2nd
47.861
{2.845}
4 2nd
49.211
{2.973}
1st
49.198
{2.860}
1st
49.425
{2.904}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN
(AUS19970423)
3rd
49.103
{2.839}
12 6th
50.754
{3.064}
3rd
51.795
{2.894}
3rd
50.441
{2.937}
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL
(AUS19981230)
4th
49.924
{2.872}
11 4th
50.696
{2.915}
4th
49.618
{2.886}
3rd
49.991
{2.884}
1AX Knox Bmx Club VIC Tahlia WALDRON
(AUS19980808)
5th
1:00.4410
{2.907}
7 3rd
49.976
{2.918}
2nd
50.120
{2.979}
2nd
49.856
{2.892}
181 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Gillian ANDERSON-FOX
(AUS19980518)
6th
1:01.3040
{3.073}
10 3rd
50.243
{2.957}
3rd
49.464
{2.983}
4th
50.456
{2.978}
722 Bayside BMX Club QLD Mercedez HARDCASTLE
(AUS19980530)
7th
1:01.9000
{3.000}
13 5th
50.674
4th
52.095
{2.905}
4th
50.719
{2.997}
113 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Gemma-Lee THOMAS
(AUS19970512)
8th
2:58.3560
{2.700}
6 2nd
48.706
{2.684}
2nd
47.248
{2.687}
2nd
47.384
{2.683}
36 Atherton Bmx Club QLD Jaime FORD
(AUS19980121)
15 5th
51.065
{2.974}
5th
49.641
{2.962}
5th
50.503
{2.945}
89 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Shari KENNEDY
(AUS19970716)
17 7th
55.366
{3.311}
5th
56.194
{3.213}
5th
54.688
{3.215}
525 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Aislynn WEBER
(AUS19980225)
18 1st
48.840
{2.780}
DNF:7 CR:10
116 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Lexi MERRETT
(AUS19980202)
19 6th
52.020
{3.128}
7th
52.350
{3.034}
6th
52.435
{3.082}
59 The Cove Bmx Club SA Madie GUYERS
(AUS19980522)
21 7th
53.460
{3.195}
6th
51.968
{2.956}
8th
53.861
{2.997}
221 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Katlyn SMITH
(AUS19971203)
21 4th
50.032
{2.782}
DNF:7 CR:10
166 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Isabella PENGLASE
(AUS19981112)
23 8th
53.672
{2.977}
8th
53.574
{2.887}
7th
53.392
{2.971}
909 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH
(AUS19970114)
## CR:10 DNS DNS

Men Junior (36 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
132 Geelong BMX Club VIC Brandon TE HIKO
(AUS19971104)
1st
39.434
{2.438}
1st
40.129
{2.450}
1st
40.838
{2.482}
3 1st
41.611
{2.463}
1st
41.299
{2.484}
1st
40.096
{2.469}
822 The Cove BMX Club SA Shane ROSA
(AUS19970905)
2nd
39.970
{2.478}
3rd
41.692
{2.520}
1st
42.842
{2.602}
3 1st
40.699
{2.515}
1st
41.487
{2.515}
1st
40.925
{2.527}
315 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN
(AUS19980318)
3rd
41.191
{2.570}
1st
41.034
{2.498}
1st
40.961
{2.581}
3 1st
41.930
{2.517}
1st
41.219
{2.503}
1st
40.719
{2.513}
490 Mansfield Mt Buller BMX Club VIC Hayden FLETCHER
(AUS19981125)
4th
41.987
{2.515}
4th
41.740
{2.499}
4th
44.924
{2.873}
8 4th
46.243
{2.545}
2nd
42.919
{2.487}
2nd
42.840
{2.499}
237 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Brock GRIFFITHS
(AUS19980123)
5th
42.512
{2.539}
2nd
41.439
{2.545}
2nd
41.776
{2.481}
6 2nd
42.523
{2.531}
2nd
41.687
{2.496}
2nd
41.289
{2.476}
W4 Redlands BMX Club QLD Jye HOMBSCH
(AUS19980204)
6th
42.849
{2.454}
2nd
40.899
{2.444}
3rd
42.401
{2.506}
6 4th
46.238
{2.647}
1st
42.123
{2.502}
1st
41.583
{2.503}
167 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Matthew WHITE
(AUS19980325)
7th
52.611
{2.500}
4th
43.581
{2.502}
2nd
42.341
{2.510}
6 2nd
44.304
{2.505}
2nd
42.124
{2.498}
2nd
41.862
{2.501}
940 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Jayce CUNNING
(AUS19970802)
8th
1:09.4450
{2.485}
3rd
41.044
{2.455}
1st
41.057
{2.469}
3 1st
42.419
{2.513}
1st
41.843
{2.469}
1st
41.111
{2.485}
691 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Wade TURNER
(AUS19971012)
5th
41.898
{2.551}
2nd
46.135
{2.826}
6 2nd
43.010
{2.516}
2nd
42.027
{2.558}
2nd
42.107
{2.505}
710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL
(AUS19980717)
5th
45.537
{2.588}
4th
43.599
{2.564}
10 3rd
46.665
{2.579}
4th
45.545
{2.563}
3rd
43.170
{2.605}
275 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Lachlan HARVEY
(AUS19970529)
6th
42.146
{2.528}
2nd
42.220
{2.584}
5 1st
44.128
{2.515}
2nd
42.810
{2.542}
2nd
41.918
{2.551}
990 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jonathan KEY
(AUS19980206)
6th
48.318
{2.675}
4th
47.726
{2.690}
11 4th
47.914
{2.662}
4th
47.138
{2.668}
3rd
47.014
{2.642}
997 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Bodhi GOULD
(AUS19971204)
7th
42.197
{2.557}
3rd
43.882
{2.587}
10 3rd
43.933
{2.582}
4th
44.107
{2.557}
3rd
44.072
{2.560}
210 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Jason DICKSON
(AUS19981229)
DNF:8 3rd
43.516
{2.815}
11 3rd
45.679
{2.599}
5th
45.650
{2.599}
3rd
42.695
{2.573}
218 Casino Bmx Club NSW Zachary MCDONALD
(AUS19970905)
DNF:8 3rd
46.182
{2.920}
12 4th
46.177
{2.599}
4th
45.450
{2.660}
4th
44.444
{2.644}
159 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC William LEES
(AUS19971212)
8th
59.864
{2.612}
4th
49.256
{3.033}
11 3rd
45.915
{2.539}
5th
47.071
{2.545}
3rd
45.389
{2.600}
5AX Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Connor PRATT
(AUS19980713)
- 5th
1:07.3950
{2.855}
9 2nd
43.606
{2.560}
3rd
43.055
{2.535}
4th
46.307
{2.538}
143 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin KEOGH
(AUS19981128)
- 5th
1:08.3680
{2.641}
10 2nd
44.424
{2.615}
4th
45.174
{2.615}
4th
45.821
{2.619}
298 Atherton BMX Club QLD Bryce STROUD
(AUS19980213)
- 5th
49.597
{2.585}
12 3rd
46.028
{2.553}
3rd
45.124
{2.537}
6th
1:14.5770
{2.518}
811 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Jayden SEAL
(AUS19971227)
- 5th
46.815
{2.721}
13 4th
46.801
{2.645}
5th
47.181
{2.637}
4th
48.242
{2.641}
168 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Jarod BERRY
(AUS19971127)
- - 13 5th
46.852
{2.542}
3rd
44.938
{2.518}
5th
44.873
{2.564}
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT
(AUS19980306)
- - 14 5th
49.641
{2.606}
5th
49.062
{2.619}
4th
52.401
{2.631}
157 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Mitchell CHASTON
(AUS19970708)
- - 15 6th
1:23.1240
{2.566}
3rd
42.304
{2.573}
DNF:6
552 Mansfield Mt Buller Bmx Club VIC Zayvier SANDLAND
(AUS19970116)
- - 16 5th
50.535
{2.618}
6th
52.444
{2.627}
5th
59.189
{2.615}
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY
(AUS19980608)
- - 16 5th
47.107
{2.551}
3rd
44.212
{2.578}
8th
1:06.3840
{2.595}
158 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Nikalus ROSE
(AUS19980815)
- - 17 6th
52.205
{2.691}
6th
47.820
{2.653}
5th
48.118
{2.638}
155 Jingili Bmx Club NT Talon DOBSON
(AUS19970519)
- - 17 6th
50.297
{2.696}
6th
49.309
{2.688}
5th
49.676
{2.712}
266 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jordan HALL
(AUS19980310)
- - 17 5th
47.229
{2.574}
5th
46.861
{2.565}
7th
49.502
{2.595}
433 Tamworth Bmx Club NSW Daniel MORRIS
(AUS19981203)
- - 18 6th
47.374
{2.592}
6th
48.580
{2.616}
6th
56.056
{2.651}
561 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Nathan GLAB
(AUS19980424)
- - 19 7th
51.738
{2.700}
7th
55.190
{2.886}
5th
59.156
{2.957}
26 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Sean MORRIS
(AUS19980723)
- - 20 7th
1:51.9520
{2.694}
7th
48.267
{2.703}
6th
48.514
{2.660}
929 Knox Bmx Club VIC Adam CONDON
(AUS19970826)
- - 21 7th
51.070
{2.700}
7th
51.035
{2.762}
7th
52.318
{2.626}
720 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Jordan ELBURN
(AUS19981022)
- - 21 7th
50.212
{2.733}
7th
51.076
{2.763}
7th
1:11.6230
{3.034}
227 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Ryan HARTLEY
(AUS19971003)
- - 21 6th
51.174
{2.849}
6th
52.463
{2.837}
CR:9
424 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Jack DARKER
(AUS19980601)
- - 22 8th
55.960
{2.902}
8th
53.644
{2.971}
6th
51.938
{2.907}
178 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW John WRIGHT
(AUS19980226)
- - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

Women Elite (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
68 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Caroline BUCHANAN
(AUS19901024)
1st
43.519
{2.609}
3 1st
46.693
{2.598}
1st
46.878
{2.566}
1st
43.333
{2.570}
555 Nerang BMX Club QLD Melinda MCLEOD
(AUS19930212)
2nd
44.450
{2.583}
8 1st
46.161
{2.636}
2nd
46.911
{2.635}
5th
49.246
{2.630}
58 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Rachel JONES
(AUS19951018)
3rd
44.927
{2.640}
11 4th
47.273
{2.690}
3rd
46.937
{2.666}
4th
45.982
{2.683}
95 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Sarah HARVEY
(AUS19950831)
4th
46.223
{2.777}
6 2nd
47.400
{2.750}
2nd
47.440
{2.744}
2nd
46.642
{2.748}
172 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Leanna CURTIS
(AUS19930805)
5th
46.498
{2.730}
10 3rd
46.777
{2.708}
5th
47.240
{2.816}
2nd
45.326
{2.707}
352 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ashleigh GUNN
(AUS19961026)
6th
47.087
{2.893}
12 4th
47.922
{2.793}
4th
47.944
{2.778}
4th
47.486
{2.769}
374 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH
(AUS19960518)
7th
1:26.8320
{2.653}
9 3rd
47.600
{2.674}
3rd
47.699
{2.672}
3rd
46.912
{2.673}
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lauren REYNOLDS
(AUS19910625)
8th
1:35.6720
{2.631}
4 2nd
46.301
{2.642}
1st
45.233
{2.658}
1st
44.082
{2.695}
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR
(AUS19921029)
12 5th
1:33.1220
{2.648}
4th
47.047
{2.666}
3rd
45.619
{2.678}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS
(AUS19890605)
15 5th
48.219
{2.943}
5th
49.472
{2.929}
5th
49.354
{2.922}

Men Elite (36 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
551 Walkerston BMX Club QLD Corey FRIESWYK
(AUS19940126)
1st
40.724
{2.435}
3rd
39.859
{2.446}
2nd
40.056
{2.445}
6 2nd
41.689
{2.459}
3rd
41.353
{2.475}
1st
39.891
{2.434}
333 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Alex CAMERON
(AUS19870618)
2nd
40.893
{2.483}
4th
40.395
{2.511}
2nd
40.655
{2.545}
5 1st
41.940
{2.493}
2nd
40.004
{2.499}
2nd
40.169
{2.513}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM
(AUS19950601)
3rd
41.695
{2.587}
4th
41.804
{2.568}
4th
43.797
{2.587}
12 4th
42.809
{2.641}
4th
42.667
{2.600}
4th
42.422
{2.596}
661 Jingili Bmx Club NT Matthew JUSTER
(AUS19901013)
4th
43.398
{2.454}
3rd
41.647
{2.454}
3rd
40.650
{2.459}
5 1st
40.679
{2.458}
1st
40.044
{2.463}
3rd
41.003
{2.488}
297 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Kai SAKAKIBARA
(AUS19960729)
5th
52.442
{2.439}
2nd
39.712
{2.443}
2nd
39.973
{2.443}
5 2nd
41.053
{2.444}
2nd
40.623
{2.464}
1st
40.596
{2.422}
747 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Bodi TURNER
(AUS19940918)
6th
1:11.8720
{2.496}
1st
38.987
{2.407}
1st
39.260
{2.424}
9 7th
59.692
{2.433}
1st
39.843
{2.440}
1st
39.508
{2.459}
144 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Anthony DEAN
(AUS19910422)
7th
1:16.3840
{2.397}
2nd
38.277
{2.393}
1st
39.408
{2.404}
6 1st
40.044
{2.406}
1st
39.677
{2.451}
4th
52.345
{2.397}
W1 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Sam WILLOUGHBY
(AUS19910815)
8th
1:36.8620
{2.356}
1st
38.156
{2.359}
1st
38.638
{2.461}
3 1st
39.599
{2.355}
1st
39.303
{2.390}
1st
38.596
{2.389}
681 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Blake MOORE
(AUS19950526)
5th
40.789
{2.456}
4th
41.234
9 3rd
41.874
{2.526}
3rd
41.389
{2.474}
3rd
40.428
{2.490}
620 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Matthew HOLLIBONE
(AUS19950131)
5th
41.942
{2.494}
4th
41.394
{2.489}
13 4th
42.130
{2.639}
5th
43.137
{2.594}
4th
41.549
{2.503}
457 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Joshua CALLAN
(AUS19910408)
6th
43.717
{2.433}
1st
39.928
{2.442}
6 2nd
41.537
{2.493}
2nd
40.358
{2.457}
2nd
39.235
{2.435}
156 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Liam HILLIAM
(AUS19961111)
6th
42.872
{2.585}
4th
44.340
{2.579}
12 5th
45.014
{2.589}
5th
44.288
{2.592}
2nd
48.922
{2.605}
541 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Dirk WINTER
(AUS19900322)
7th
44.433
{2.443}
3rd
41.431
{2.456}
6 3rd
42.273
{2.498}
1st
40.708
{2.482}
2nd
40.223
{2.445}
894 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME
(AUS19951108)
7th
1:00.4760
{2.454}
3rd
41.012
{2.476}
8 3rd
41.409
{2.456}
3rd
40.961
{2.488}
2nd
40.775
{2.458}
462 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Max CAIRNS
(AUS19960313)
DNF:8 2nd
39.389
{2.474}
11 2nd
40.851
{2.502}
2nd
39.942
{2.465}
7th
1:29.4440
{2.463}
17 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Luke MADILL
(AUS19800528)
8th
1:07.4150
{2.446}
3rd
40.550
{2.456}
6 1st
41.416
{2.467}
2nd
40.957
{2.482}
3rd
40.872
{2.445}
512 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Kerrod CONNORS
(AUS19950128)
- 5th
51.277
{2.470}
9 3rd
42.883
{2.488}
3rd
41.289
{2.494}
3rd
42.441
{2.457}
47 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Benjamin HIDALGO
(AUS19920730)
- 5th
45.308
{2.549}
11 2nd
42.751
{2.538}
4th
41.814
{2.527}
5th
43.255
{2.543}
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE
(AUS19960513)
- 5th
1:08.5840
{2.523}
12 4th
42.584
{2.538}
4th
41.823
{2.541}
4th
41.471
{2.542}
196 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Peter LITTLE
(AUS19960130)
- 5th
44.391
{2.598}
13 6th
1:11.2530
{2.690}
6th
45.286
{2.666}
1st
48.651
{2.670}
276 Redlands BMX Club QLD Luke HOMBSCH
(AUS19940627)
- - 13 DNF:7 3rd
41.770
{2.458}
3rd
49.347
{2.436}
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER
(AUS19920310)
- - 14 4th
44.381
{2.529}
4th
42.298
{2.561}
6th
1:05.0290
{2.488}
730 Knox Bmx Club VIC Tom SIINMAA
(AUS19900418)
- - 15 6th
44.283
{2.480}
4th
41.887
{2.478}
5th
42.097
{2.476}
32 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Matthew WILLOUGHBY
(AUS19891103)
- - 15 3rd
42.073
{2.532}
7th
1:03.5370
{2.506}
5th
55.666
{2.495}
53 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC James LAUTIER
(AUS19940814)
- - 15 4th
43.938
{2.589}
5th
45.160
{2.521}
6th
48.731
{2.501}
454 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Bowen MUNCASTER
(AUS19940814)
- - 16 6th
45.205
{2.580}
6th
46.076
{2.568}
4th
42.809
{2.582}
253 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD
(AUS19880830)
- - 16 6th
50.372
{2.516}
5th
46.082
{2.551}
5th
43.952
{2.503}
745 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Adam DE NYS
(AUS19960421)
- - 16 5th
44.263
{2.554}
5th
45.756
{2.571}
6th
48.735
{2.586}
189 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Frank PENROSE
(AUS19820517)
- - 17 6th
53.434
{2.610}
6th
53.843
{2.538}
5th
46.876
{2.543}
231 Ballarat-sebastopol C C Bmx Club VIC Dave HABICHT
(AUS19901121)
- - 17 5th
42.619
{2.538}
6th
47.523
{2.601}
6th
45.324
{2.495}
180 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING
(AUS19930204)
- - 19 7th
45.539
{2.638}
6th
43.941
{2.642}
6th
47.114
{2.660}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL
(AUS19940928)
- - 20 5th
43.618
{2.574}
7th
46.332
{2.583}
8th
51.507
{2.553}
923 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Adam CAREY
(AUS19881220)
- - 21 5th
44.057
{2.492}
DNF:7 CR:9
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS
(AUS19950607)
- - 23 8th
48.271
{2.577}
DNF:8 7th
49.659
{2.596}
699 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Michael FENWICK
(AUS19860516)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
446 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Kyle HUGHES
(AUS19950321)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

30+ Masters (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
13 Geelong BMX Club VIC Tony HARVEY
(AUS19770603)
1st
43.039
{2.402}
6 1st
43.269
{2.445}
4th
43.658
{2.423}
1st
42.595
{2.429}
1A The Cove Bmx Club SA Aaron LUMSDEN
(AUS19820609)
2nd
43.261
{2.367}
7 3rd
43.611
{2.427}
1st
42.036
{2.402}
3rd
42.804
{2.354}
120 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Levi COLLINS
(AUS19850207)
3rd
44.319
{2.462}
6 2nd
43.680
{2.482}
3rd
44.506
{2.465}
1st
42.333
{2.457}
30 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Anthony BORK
(AUS19830523)
4th
44.914
{2.436}
9 4th
43.814
{2.437}
3rd
42.768
{2.425}
2nd
42.681
{2.414}
1AX Cross Keys BMX Club SA Greg CLIFT
(AUS19840510)
5th
47.845
{2.445}
9 3rd
44.304
{2.434}
2nd
44.417
{2.434}
4th
44.290
{2.459}
20 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Chris BERTUCH
(AUS19840717)
6th
1:08.4490
{2.427}
13 5th
45.576
{2.425}
5th
45.101
{2.394}
3rd
43.750
{2.408}
2A The Cove Bmx Club SA Chad HIGGINS
(AUS19830712)
7th
2:00.1190
{2.450}
8 2nd
43.562
{2.432}
2nd
42.516
{2.432}
4th
43.788
{2.434}
7A Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Luke PRETLOVE
(AUS19830404)
8th
2:26.8550
{2.414}
4 1st
43.116
{2.398}
1st
44.181
{2.383}
2nd
42.734
{2.368}
24 Mildura Bmx Club SA Kamahl LORD
(AUS19761005)
13 4th
44.867
{2.449}
4th
44.666
{2.574}
5th
44.482
{2.496}
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS
(AUS19820708)
17 6th
46.464
{2.439}
6th
46.622
{2.474}
5th
45.783
{2.465}
483 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Mitchell RAMM
(AUS19820725)
20 7th
54.086
{2.588}
7th
51.995
{2.613}
6th
53.923
{2.660}
8A Nerang Bmx Club QLD Corey STAFFORD
(AUS19780903)
20 5th
44.617
{2.336}
5th
46.041
{2.368}
CR:10
95 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Lee SMITH
(AUS19790529)
21 6th
45.865
{2.538}
6th
45.555
{2.564}
CR:9
4A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Dean JOHNSTON
(AUS19840825)
## CR:9 DNS DNS
74 Hills Bmx Club WA Jade MCPHERSON
(AUS19750120)
## CR:10 DNS DNS

8-10 Cruiser Girls (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Isabella SCHRAMM
(AUS20050413)
1st
51.639
{2.665}
3 1st
53.459
{2.727}
1st
53.341
{2.716}
1st
53.571
{2.721}
405 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Sophie CRAIG
(AUS20050504)
2nd
52.130
{2.750}
6 2nd
53.805
{2.821}
2nd
54.182
{2.807}
2nd
53.853
{2.788}
7A Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Chloe GIBBONS
(AUS20051201)
3rd
53.217
{2.751}
7 2nd
55.759
{2.759}
3rd
55.370
{2.797}
2nd
55.310
{2.769}
34 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Chelsea MCLEOD
(AUS20050924)
4th
53.533
{2.888}
4 1st
54.590
{2.868}
2nd
55.308
{3.085}
1st
54.239
{2.941}
33 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Teya RUFUS
(AUS20060622)
5th
54.631
{2.774}
9 5th
57.250
{3.020}
1st
55.065
{2.797}
3rd
56.133
{2.774}
47 Jingili Bmx Club NT Catherine CARTER
(AUS20050927)
6th
55.506
{2.895}
9 3rd
56.667
{2.889}
3rd
56.543
{2.841}
3rd
56.083
{2.933}
55 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Sienna WALKER
(AUS20050715)
7th
56.172
{2.796}
12 4th
56.874
{2.816}
4th
56.617
{2.864}
4th
57.220
{2.867}
21 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Charlotte NASH
(AUS20060724)
8th
57.785
{3.104}
14 6th
1:01.0720
{3.139}
4th
57.174
{3.149}
4th
56.474
{3.129}
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN
(AUS20050104)
13 3rd
56.072
{2.840}
5th
56.781
{2.834}
5th
57.371
{2.908}
52 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Mackenzie RYAN
(AUS20060622)
15 4th
58.673
{2.959}
6th
59.532
{2.965}
5th
58.829
{3.010}
77 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Valencia STEVIS
(AUS20070307)
16 5th
1:00.3110
{2.918}
5th
59.273
{2.987}
6th
1:01.8170
{3.146}
36 Jingili BMX Club NT Tykira YUKE
(AUS20061229)
18 6th
1:01.4100
{3.305}
6th
1:01.7340
{3.248}
6th
1:01.8320
{3.322}
68 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Indiana MENZIES
(AUS20070725)
21 7th
1:08.2190
{3.342}
7th
1:07.7680
{3.419}
7th
1:06.9170
{3.325}
42 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Gracie-Kate DAVIS
(AUS20070224)
21 7th
1:07.1980
{3.258}
7th
1:09.4070
{3.285}
7th
1:08.7910
{3.264}

11-12 Cruiser Girls (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Jingili Bmx Club NT Mickayla PERKINS
(AUS20030516)
1st
48.903
{2.643}
4 2nd
50.820
{2.639}
1st
50.250
{2.654}
1st
48.584
{2.602}
5A The Cove Bmx Club SA Rayna ANESBURY
(AUS20030609)
2nd
49.136
{2.791}
3 1st
50.467
{2.747}
1st
50.779
{2.746}
1st
50.578
{2.718}
14 Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Annalece MENGEL
(AUS20040309)
3rd
51.070
{2.732}
8 2nd
52.616
{2.768}
4th
52.973
{2.711}
2nd
52.036
{2.700}
11 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Imogen SWEATMAN
(AUS20040210)
4th
51.269
{2.871}
12 5th
53.494
{2.826}
3rd
52.678
{2.840}
4th
52.336
{2.735}
10 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Tahlia MARSH
(AUS20030602)
5th
51.985
{2.738}
8 3rd
51.922
{2.779}
2nd
52.833
{2.718}
3rd
52.814
{2.739}
13 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Zoe COOPER
(AUS20030712)
6th
53.064
{2.735}
9 4th
53.275
{2.704}
2nd
51.988
{2.688}
3rd
52.149
{2.697}
6A Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Alyssa CHERRIE
(AUS20040723)
7th
53.698
{2.902}
12 4th
52.951
{2.956}
3rd
53.366
{2.866}
5th
53.122
{2.824}
7A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Shannon PETRE
(AUS20030511)
CR
CR
10 1st
50.221
{2.709}
DNF:7 2nd
49.545
{2.689}
50 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Heidi FARMAN
(AUS20040318)
14 6th
54.531
{2.738}
4th
53.931
{2.766}
4th
53.058
{2.757}
165 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR
(AUS20031027)
15 3rd
53.084
{2.691}
5th
53.243
{2.725}
7th
2:12.1480
{2.775}
2A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Gina MCGEE
(AUS20040116)
16 5th
53.653
{2.789}
5th
54.101
{2.824}
6th
53.806
{2.855}
55 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Isabelle BARTOLO
(AUS20040908)
17 6th
54.305
{3.007}
6th
54.141
{2.822}
5th
55.443
{2.866}
31 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Mikala LITTLEJOHN
(AUS20041122)
20 7th
54.344
{2.985}
7th
54.194
{3.013}
6th
56.835
{3.075}
20 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Kahlee WALKER
(AUS20030620)
20 7th
58.675
{3.080}
6th
58.562
{2.965}
7th
57.579
{2.938}

13-14 Cruiser Girls (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Felicia THOMAS
(AUS20010310)
1st
48.265
{2.652}
3 1st
48.124
{2.665}
1st
48.896
{2.677}
1st
48.798
{2.665}
174 Knox Bmx Club VIC Phoebe WALLEN
(AUS20020108)
2nd
49.207
{2.605}
11 5th
1:51.4110
{2.661}
3rd
52.649
{2.660}
3rd
52.490
{2.685}
263 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Kiana BOTFIELD
(AUS20020712)
3rd
49.465
{2.652}
9 3rd
50.914
{2.685}
3rd
50.858
{2.678}
3rd
49.833
{2.683}
62 Bundaberg BMX Club QLD Sienna DAVIES
(AUS20010120)
4th
50.084
{2.785}
6 2nd
49.978
{2.691}
2nd
50.194
{2.697}
2nd
49.704
{2.736}
10 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI
(AUS20010315)
5th
50.269
{2.615}
8 4th
1:30.2160
{2.635}
2nd
49.640
{2.613}
2nd
49.282
{2.656}
12 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Leah HEARNE
(AUS20011116)
6th
50.813
{2.655}
3 1st
49.379
{2.628}
1st
48.611
{2.637}
1st
49.232
{2.613}
18 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Stacey BROWN
(AUS20020122)
7th
50.977
{2.752}
12 4th
51.691
{2.737}
4th
51.628
{2.750}
4th
51.523
{2.740}
101 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Natalie PETTETT
(AUS20010919)
8th
52.724
{2.774}
10 2nd
55.301
{2.860}
4th
53.417
{2.822}
4th
53.987
{2.841}
26 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Isabella HALTER
(AUS20020617)
15 5th
53.487
{2.831}
5th
53.028
{2.837}
5th
53.483
{2.816}
21 Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW Brooke KORB
(AUS20021221)
18 6th
57.928
{2.932}
6th
56.911
{2.898}
6th
56.043
{2.944}
305 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Eleisha MUCHAN
(AUS20020530)
## 3rd
1:07.2370
{2.716}
CR:7 DNS

15-16 Cruiser Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Moranbah BMX Club QLD Dion BROMLEY
(AUS19990514)
1 3 1st
46.905
{2.574}
1st
46.196
{2.533}
1st
45.694
{2.553}
3A Townsville Bmx Club QLD Celeste BARR
(AUS20000111)
2 6 2nd
47.226
{2.531}
2nd
46.532
{2.541}
2nd
46.392
{2.515}
4AX Nerang BMX Club QLD Caitlin GRIGG
(AUS19990729)
3 12 3rd
48.273
{2.647}
3rd
48.186
{2.662}
6th
50.037
{2.635}
4A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Erin MCNAMARA
(AUS19990202)
4 13 4th
48.312
{2.723}
6th
48.967
{2.767}
3rd
46.827
{2.704}
204 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Haidee Lee WHITTLE
(AUS19990924)
5 16 8th
1:33.5030
{2.629}
4th
48.441
{2.628}
4th
48.838
{2.608}
7AX Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN
(AUS19991128)
6 16 6th
50.289
{2.777}
5th
48.504
{2.632}
5th
49.023
{2.601}
10 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON
(AUS20000827)
7 20 5th
49.967
{2.696}
8th
50.771
{2.673}
7th
50.442
{2.648}
6A Walkerston BMX Club QLD Madison SCRIHA
(AUS19990129)
8 22 7th
50.550
{2.632}
7th
49.611
{2.608}
8th
50.895
{2.669}

17-24 Cruiser Women (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4A Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Georgia MAVIN
(AUS19961021)
1st
48.812
{2.677}
3 1st
49.634
{2.725}
1st
49.918
{2.740}
1st
50.921
{2.697}
7A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Kirsty-Leigh CAIRNS
(AUS19920609)
2nd
50.677
{2.746}
3 1st
52.687
{2.759}
1st
52.150
{2.757}
1st
51.538
{2.777}
98 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kaitlyn READ
(AUS19981128)
3rd
50.753
{2.766}
6 2nd
50.791
{2.741}
2nd
50.051
{2.756}
2nd
52.587
{2.839}
89 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Rachel HALL
(AUS19981111)
4th
51.088
{2.729}
9 3rd
51.316
{2.705}
3rd
51.843
{2.708}
3rd
53.148
{2.755}
6A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Tezzina MEARS
(AUS19961224)
5th
52.905
{2.705}
6 2nd
55.162
{2.736}
2nd
55.941
{2.736}
2nd
55.673
{2.729}
13 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Cheyanne ELLIS
(AUS19961209)
6th
55.401
{2.829}
9 3rd
56.748
{3.017}
3rd
56.265
{3.037}
3rd
56.211
{2.910}
59 Maryborough BMX Club QLD Sam YOUNG
(AUS19930217)
7th
57.058
{2.988}
12 4th
57.860
{3.018}
4th
57.188
{2.965}
4th
59.384
{2.992}
96 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Bree SAMPSON
(AUS19961129)
12 4th
54.673
{2.853}
4th
56.776
{2.899}
DNF:4
314 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Sarah HOOPER
(AUS19920428)
15 5th
1:06.1900
{3.250}
5th
1:05.4550
{3.373}
5th
1:06.9680
{3.478}

30-34 Cruiser Women (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W2 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Sarsha HUNTINGTON
(AUS19830822)
1 3 1st
48.733
{2.620}
1st
48.602
{2.625}
1st
47.731
{2.612}
259 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Mandie MORGAN (25-29WCr)
(AUS19860718)
2 7 2nd
49.152
{2.659}
2nd
49.653
{2.633}
3rd
49.454
{2.642}
20 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Tanya THIELE (25-29WCr)
(AUS19860428)
3 8 3rd
50.153
{2.765}
3rd
50.231
{2.773}
2nd
48.209
{2.713}
11 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Bayley WRIGHT (25-29WCr)
(AUS19860511)
4 13 5th
53.101
{2.790}
4th
52.403
{2.781}
4th
51.740
{2.801}
170 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Chantelle DAVIES (25-29WCr)
(AUS19890907)
5 14 4th
53.066
{2.877}
5th
53.682
{2.885}
5th
52.540
{2.934}
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR
(AUS19850320)
6 18 6th
54.658
{2.798}
6th
56.043
{2.850}
6th
55.589
{2.832}
58 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Natasha RUPERT
(AUS19840924)
7 21 7th
1:01.5050
{3.039}
7th
1:02.0770
{3.008}
7th
1:01.7960
{3.008}

35-39 Cruiser Women (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
79 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jaclyn WILSON
(AUS19770906)
1st
47.452
{2.585}
3 1st
48.859
{2.650}
1st
49.497
{2.642}
1st
48.851
{2.593}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL
(AUS19790724)
2nd
49.154
{2.580}
3 1st
50.542
{2.639}
1st
50.794
{2.647}
1st
50.897
{2.645}
3A Sydney BMX Club NSW Melanie GIBSON
(AUS19761117)
3rd
50.036
{2.678}
6 2nd
49.789
{2.684}
2nd
50.607
{2.765}
2nd
50.370
{2.693}
8A Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Julia BOTFIELD
(AUS19800620)
4th
52.121
{2.689}
12 4th
52.392
{2.725}
4th
52.943
{2.782}
4th
52.891
{2.881}
278 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Sandra MCPHEE
(AUS19760827)
5th
52.221
{2.769}
8 3rd
52.283
{2.773}
3rd
52.153
{2.810}
2nd
52.015
{2.819}
11 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Vanessa HOUNSELL
(AUS19790306)
6th
54.809
{2.913}
14 5th
54.219
{2.966}
5th
54.277
{2.751}
4th
54.947
{3.104}
4A Townsville Bmx Club QLD Alison MACKRILL
(AUS19760224)
7th
1:36.1940
{2.640}
9 3rd
50.609
{2.655}
3rd
51.262
{2.644}
3rd
51.263
{2.672}
80 Jingili Bmx Club NT Danielle LAWRENCE
(AUS19800514)
8th
2:10.1180
{2.780}
9 2nd
52.144
{2.754}
4th
53.547
{2.771}
3rd
52.838
{2.753}
244 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Angie BOLTON
(AUS19770202)
14 4th
53.697
{2.793}
2nd
51.375
{2.711}
8th
2:01.6190
{2.772}
36 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Rachel RAYNER
(AUS19760216)
15 5th
53.760
{2.708}
5th
53.353
{2.800}
5th
54.114
{2.869}
25 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Ami PACE
(AUS19780625)
17 6th
54.386
{2.933}
6th
54.481
{2.883}
5th
55.401
{2.906}
16 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Rebecca SECKOLD
(AUS19780316)
18 6th
55.959
{2.954}
6th
57.208
{2.935}
6th
56.576
{2.947}
111 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Caron GRIFFITHS
(AUS19780922)
20 7th
57.753
{3.059}
7th
56.740
{3.036}
6th
57.396
{3.011}
28 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Nicole LENKEIT
(AUS19790528)
21 7th
59.290
{2.961}
7th
57.284
{2.900}
7th
58.022
{2.927}
22 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Kim RITCHIE
(AUS19781011)
23 8th
58.253
{3.075}
8th
58.494
{3.063}
7th
1:01.8040
{3.197}
35 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Paula TOMS
(AUS19800307)
24 8th
1:02.3250
{3.175}
8th
1:01.9730
{3.087}
8th
1:01.1860
{3.479}

40-44 Cruiser Women (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Chelsey KEY
(AUS19751129)
1st
47.814
{2.674}
3 1st
49.318
{2.866}
1st
48.564
{2.708}
1st
49.356
{2.701}
6A Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Tina BLACK
(AUS19740720)
2nd
49.220
{2.667}
8 2nd
50.917
{2.791}
2nd
50.378
{2.668}
4th
52.832
{2.782}
W5 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Letitia WEATHERHEAD
(AUS19731217)
3rd
49.643
{2.712}
8 3rd
51.380
{2.715}
3rd
50.703
{2.739}
2nd
50.974
{2.691}
7A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN
(AUS19711118)
4th
50.495
{2.692}
11 4th
52.310
{2.812}
4th
51.680
{2.734}
3rd
51.606
{2.728}
5A Jingili Bmx Club NT Tina CREBER
(AUS19721107)
5th
50.562
{2.723}
5 2nd
51.664
{2.757}
2nd
51.904
{2.749}
1st
50.657
{2.752}
21 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Nicole ORR
(AUS19720421)
6th
51.234
{2.701}
4 1st
51.639
{2.774}
1st
51.440
{2.705}
2nd
51.719
{2.704}
74 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Tianne PITSTOCK
(AUS19741030)
7th
52.385
{2.815}
10 3rd
52.173
{2.826}
3rd
52.557
{2.798}
4th
52.835
{2.856}
115 Tea Tree Gully Bmx Club SA Rebecca SMITH
(AUS19731129)
8th
54.640
{2.828}
11 4th
52.740
{2.814}
4th
54.554
{2.828}
3rd
52.356
{2.784}
73 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Jacqueline TAHENY
(AUS19730809)
15 5th
53.218
{2.723}
5th
53.846
{2.749}
5th
53.099
{2.705}
96 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Anita GRIGG
(AUS19720201)
15 5th
57.749
{2.909}
5th
57.585
{3.018}
5th
56.791
{2.953}
56 Geelong BMX Club VIC Tracey BUBB
(AUS19720816)
18 6th
1:00.0280
{3.039}
6th
58.124
{3.020}
6th
57.284
{3.104}
14 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Tammy CLARKE
(AUS19710727)
## CR:8 DNS DNS

45-49 Cruiser Women (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
99 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Sandy CAMERON
(AUS19680510)
1 3 1st
49.763
{2.740}
1st
51.208
{2.748}
1st
50.769
{2.692}
21 South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Caroline SOBOTKA
(AUS19701202)
2 6 2nd
49.983
{2.772}
2nd
51.229
{2.705}
2nd
50.828
{2.706}
4A Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL
(AUS19690508)
3 10 3rd
54.501
{2.867}
4th
56.522
{2.881}
3rd
54.586
{2.895}
477 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Jenny GIUDICE
(AUS19700630)
4 11 4th
55.497
{2.730}
3rd
55.910
{2.795}
4th
55.285
43 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Rosanne CRUICKSHANKS
(AUS19690227)
5 15 5th
56.624
{3.057}
5th
58.081
{2.902}
5th
56.465
{2.992}
5A Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Penny BUSH (50+WCr)
(AUS19650416)
6 18 6th
57.272
{3.190}
6th
59.463
{3.107}
6th
1:01.1020
{3.034}
6A Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Irene MARKEE (50+WCr)
(AUS19510526)
7 22 7th
1:05.0970
{3.106}
7th
1:06.8470
{3.035}
DNF:8
33 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Narelle FALKENHAGEN (50+WCr)
(AUS19561017)
8 23 8th
1:14.2380
{4.239}
8th
1:13.6840
{3.415}
7th
1:12.8440
{3.384}

8-10 Cruiser Boys (38 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Thomas TUCKER
(AUS20050211)
1st
47.061
{2.562}
2nd
49.893
{3.539}
1st
49.848
{2.615}
3 1st
48.800
{2.557}
1st
48.660
{2.569}
1st
48.523
{2.598}
10 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Callum HOWARTH
(AUS20050307)
2nd
48.158
{2.659}
1st
49.879
{2.651}
1st
49.251
{2.631}
3 1st
50.649
{2.655}
1st
49.829
{2.659}
1st
49.527
{2.625}
444 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ian ORR
(AUS20050208)
3rd
48.893
{2.622}
1st
49.292
{2.634}
1st
50.672
{2.682}
6 2nd
50.428
{2.712}
2nd
50.307
{2.747}
2nd
49.700
{2.747}
86 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Sonny EASTER
(AUS20051218)
4th
49.267
{2.706}
4th
50.172
{2.666}
2nd
50.319
{2.655}
9 3rd
50.531
{2.660}
3rd
51.451
{2.694}
3rd
51.259
{2.678}
22 Island Bmx Club QLD Bill WOODWARD
(AUS20060102)
5th
50.884
{2.770}
3rd
50.156
{2.734}
4th
51.754
{2.794}
5 2nd
51.913
{2.745}
2nd
51.659
{2.784}
1st
52.063
{2.791}
34 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Benjamin CASTLE
(AUS20051123)
6th
51.088
{2.659}
2nd
50.790
{2.737}
3rd
50.553
{2.637}
3 1st
51.132
{2.652}
1st
52.570
{2.687}
1st
51.578
{2.684}
50 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Caleb NANCARROW
(AUS20060531)
7th
52.136
{2.776}
3rd
51.360
{2.773}
4th
52.165
{2.756}
4 1st
51.486
{2.747}
1st
51.624
{2.782}
2nd
52.873
{2.755}
14 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jack WEISE
(AUS20050728)
8th
52.968
{2.739}
4th
51.762
{2.932}
2nd
51.961
{2.749}
11 7th
1:11.0170
{2.798}
2nd
52.394
{2.837}
2nd
52.426
{2.775}
233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON
(AUS20060819)
5th
53.755
{2.714}
2nd
51.700
{2.633}
8 3rd
52.468
{2.729}
3rd
52.199
{2.693}
2nd
51.376
{2.677}
463 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Lincon BOTFIELD
(AUS20060428)
5th
51.409
{2.685}
2nd
52.188
{2.717}
15 4th
51.548
{2.798}
4th
52.154
{2.905}
7th
1:34.5370
{2.723}
15 Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Julian CARRUTHERS
(AUS20060815)
6th
51.767
{2.804}
3rd
52.112
{2.791}
13 2nd
52.212
{2.783}
3rd
53.613
{2.829}
8th
1:14.0770
{2.776}
32 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Brandon KISS
(AUS20050524)
6th
56.227
{2.848}
4th
52.568
{2.745}
12 4th
53.463
{2.716}
2nd
53.560
{2.736}
6th
55.195
{2.852}
16 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Ty BASTIAN
(AUS20050310)
7th
52.583
{2.848}
3rd
52.242
{2.814}
9 2nd
51.901
{2.855}
4th
52.397
{2.892}
3rd
51.980
{2.947}
51 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Jacob MOORE
(AUS20050706)
7th
1:24.7180
{2.798}
3rd
52.676
{2.802}
10 4th
52.751
{2.778}
2nd
51.930
{2.814}
4th
52.406
{2.761}
585 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Flynn SWEENEY
(AUS20050805)
8th
1:24.7330
{2.741}
1st
51.433
{2.776}
3 1st
51.032
{2.741}
1st
51.299
{2.685}
1st
51.092
{2.663}
171 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR
(AUS20051014)
8th
53.306
{2.761}
4th
53.278
{2.760}
9 3rd
52.732
{2.827}
3rd
52.916
{2.793}
3rd
53.794
{2.796}
744 Jingili Bmx Club NT Keiryn ORR
(AUS20060830)
- 5th
54.677
{3.000}
11 5th
56.212
{3.063}
3rd
53.509
{2.915}
3rd
53.747
{2.901}
36 Jingili Bmx Club NT Scott MARSH
(AUS20050526)
- 5th
55.895
{2.794}
11 3rd
53.234
{2.798}
5th
55.458
{2.843}
3rd
53.616
{2.845}
60 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX
(AUS20051017)
- 5th
53.288
{2.806}
12 4th
53.791
{2.765}
4th
54.049
{2.810}
4th
54.641
{2.771}
822 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Cody MAJOR
(AUS20061005)
- 5th
55.164
{2.799}
12 3rd
55.502
{2.805}
5th
54.862
{2.788}
4th
54.742
{2.750}
11 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Zachary SIMPSON
(AUS20050214)
- - 13 2nd
54.421
{2.732}
4th
54.557
{2.789}
7th
57.141
{3.436}
888 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Isaac MCKEOWN
(AUS20060110)
- - 14 8th
56.675
{2.989}
4th
54.836
{2.777}
2nd
52.248
{2.840}
12 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN
(AUS20060907)
- - 15 5th
52.771
{2.859}
5th
52.859
{2.916}
5th
53.834
{2.700}
23 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Peter STEVIS
(AUS20050423)
- - 15 4th
56.057
{2.922}
6th
54.946
{2.963}
5th
54.946
{2.883}
28 Macarthur BMX Club NSW William GREEN
(AUS20070324)
- - 16 6th
57.594
{2.908}
6th
58.145
{2.972}
4th
58.088
{2.932}
80 Jingili BMX Club NT Cody YUKE
(AUS20050506)
- - 16 6th
55.880
{2.820}
5th
55.152
{2.882}
5th
56.089
{2.786}
27 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Jack MENZIES
(AUS20051022)
- - 16 5th
53.616
{3.026}
6th
55.493
{2.995}
5th
54.341
{3.131}
24 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Marcus WALKER
(AUS20050824)
- - 16 5th
52.309
{2.719}
5th
52.365
{2.727}
6th
1:02.5380
{2.701}
308 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Harper GREER
(AUS20060101)
- - 17 6th
54.583
{2.913}
7th
56.355
{2.931}
4th
54.294
{2.939}
38 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Ben DUNPHY
(AUS20071216)
- - 17 5th
55.812
{2.844}
6th
55.483
{2.814}
6th
56.192
{2.976}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS
(AUS20060622)
- - 18 6th
54.159
{3.082}
6th
53.652
{2.783}
6th
54.458
{2.996}
58 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Talan EVANS
(AUS20060614)
- - 19 7th
57.755
{3.131}
7th
1:00.0570
{3.081}
5th
58.533
{3.087}
388 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Jackson ACOTT
(AUS20050929)
- - 19 6th
56.801
{2.779}
7th
56.536
{2.788}
6th
56.482
{2.871}
29 Southern City Bmx Club TAS Max JACKSON
(AUS20060312)
- - 21 7th
57.178
{3.113}
7th
56.192
{2.956}
7th
56.780
{3.038}
83 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ben EMELEUS
(AUS20070308)
- - 22 8th
56.322
{2.871}
7th
55.286
{2.945}
7th
55.626
{2.913}
82 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Caleb GROENEWEGE
(AUS20050103)
- - 22 7th
56.169
{2.940}
8th
57.734
{2.940}
7th
56.166
{2.957}
44 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Jayden SEATON
(AUS20050330)
- - 23 7th
55.893
{2.891}
8th
57.250
{2.846}
8th
58.053
{2.835}
616 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Kyle ARMSTRONG
(AUS20060717)
- - 24 8th
57.487
{3.179}
8th
58.558
{3.096}
8th
58.100
{3.133}

11-12 Cruiser Boys (57 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Rory MCNAMARA
(AUS20030717)
1st
45.849
{2.575}
1st
47.245
{2.657}
1st
47.087
{2.632}
3 1st
47.524
{2.655}
1st
48.297
{2.630}
1st
47.685
{2.635}
W2 Knox Bmx Club VIC Patrick BOGNAR
(AUS20030708)
2nd
46.251
{2.542}
2nd
47.777
{2.625}
1st
47.788
{2.560}
9 6th
1:02.1000
{2.577}
1st
48.635
{2.655}
2nd
49.346
{2.577}
77 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Jye FURNER
(AUS20030215)
3rd
46.978
{2.582}
4th
48.400
{2.721}
2nd
48.466
{2.581}
5 2nd
48.580
{2.590}
2nd
48.346
{2.792}
1st
48.004
{2.594}
713 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Morgan SEWARD
(AUS20030107)
4th
47.181
{2.587}
3rd
48.623
{2.594}
1st
48.028
{2.566}
4 1st
49.146
{2.628}
2nd
48.848
{2.648}
1st
48.041
{2.602}
1A Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Joel MARSH
(AUS20040215)
5th
47.886
{2.608}
1st
48.353
{2.573}
2nd
48.411
{2.586}
4 2nd
48.780
{2.648}
1st
48.631
{2.621}
1st
47.680
{2.595}
5A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM
(AUS20041127)
6th
47.950
{2.659}
4th
48.961
{2.772}
4th
48.255
{2.820}
3 1st
48.283
{2.671}
1st
49.370
{2.707}
1st
48.988
{2.729}
41 Knox Bmx Club VIC Flynn COOPER
(AUS20030205)
7th
48.239
{2.658}
3rd
48.181
{2.607}
3rd
49.063
{2.582}
7 3rd
50.068
{2.578}
2nd
49.746
{2.578}
2nd
48.562
{2.578}
14 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Harrison DAVIS
(AUS20030628)
8th
48.305
{2.613}
2nd
48.621
{2.693}
2nd
48.085
{2.663}
9 2nd
49.461
{2.717}
4th
50.357
{2.754}
3rd
48.877
{2.634}
101 Canberra BMX Club ACT Zachary DONKIN
(AUS20030414)
5th
49.313
{2.792}
1st
48.488
{2.772}
8 3rd
49.897
{2.791}
3rd
51.428
{2.840}
2nd
47.759
{2.739}
73 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Harrison BUSWELL
(AUS20030103)
5th
48.958
{2.665}
2nd
48.923
{2.673}
3 1st
49.034
{2.651}
1st
49.463
{2.641}
1st
49.701
{2.643}
47 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Flynn HEDLEY
(AUS20030716)
6th
49.632
{2.590}
3rd
49.381
{2.757}
3 1st
49.259
{2.639}
1st
49.422
{2.640}
1st
48.385
{2.615}
350 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Corey ACKERMAN
(AUS20030920)
6th
49.320
{2.765}
3rd
48.118
{2.693}
6 1st
47.998
{2.741}
2nd
49.678
{2.684}
3rd
48.811
{2.711}
184 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Julian VITALE
(AUS20030418)
7th
49.685
{2.615}
3rd
49.273
{2.623}
11 4th
50.283
{2.631}
3rd
49.976
{2.624}
4th
49.343
{2.651}
351 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Jack MYERS
(AUS20030503)
7th
50.023
{2.829}
4th
49.737
{2.615}
4 1st
48.267
{2.629}
1st
48.048
{2.582}
2nd
48.569
{2.597}
21 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Braydan CASSANITI
(AUS20030116)
8th
51.991
{2.819}
4th
49.674
{2.642}
6 2nd
50.740
{2.669}
2nd
50.430
{2.707}
2nd
50.612
{2.790}
130 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Kane GIBBONS
(AUS20041021)
8th
50.686
{2.746}
4th
49.562
{2.687}
9 3rd
50.789
{2.729}
3rd
50.766
{2.708}
3rd
51.235
{2.673}
8A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE
(AUS20040116)
- 5th
48.429
{2.670}
3 1st
48.696
{2.695}
1st
48.818
{2.741}
1st
48.534
{2.702}
6AX Ashmore BMX Club QLD Sheldon WATT
(AUS20040518)
- 5th
49.823
{2.676}
8 4th
51.311
{2.635}
2nd
48.826
{2.623}
2nd
50.505
{2.646}
235 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Dallas NARBETH
(AUS20041006)
- 5th
49.703
{2.754}
10 4th
51.003
{2.744}
2nd
50.527
{2.709}
4th
51.404
{2.846}
43 Harbour City BMX Club QLD Fraser HANNAN
(AUS20030420)
- 5th
50.317
{2.685}
10 3rd
50.184
{2.692}
3rd
50.318
{2.650}
4th
50.563
{2.688}
491 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Jackson STEWART
(AUS20030913)
- 6th
49.866
{2.647}
7 2nd
50.466
{2.653}
2nd
50.185
{2.646}
3rd
49.596
{2.611}
22 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Max HALL
(AUS20031022)
- 6th
50.786
{2.762}
9 2nd
49.716
{2.697}
4th
50.367
{2.811}
3rd
50.897
{2.869}
40 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Zane VAN ANHOLT
(AUS20030801)
- 6th
51.545
{2.645}
12 4th
54.132
{2.739}
4th
53.067
{2.691}
4th
51.364
{2.788}
4A Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
- 6th
51.306
{2.805}
13 3rd
49.828
{2.698}
3rd
49.536
{2.705}
7th
1:15.0250
{2.665}
97 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Toby DUNPHY
(AUS20041231)
- 7th
51.938
{2.799}
7 2nd
50.279
{2.747}
3rd
51.649
{2.744}
2nd
50.789
{2.711}
76 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ethan NASH
(AUS20030427)
- 7th
51.673
{2.730}
8 2nd
53.488
{2.749}
3rd
52.298
{2.926}
3rd
51.089
{2.838}
244 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Sean COONEY
(AUS20040723)
- 7th
50.311
{2.709}
11 4th
50.259
{2.709}
4th
50.345
{2.738}
3rd
49.757
{2.689}
59 Gawler Bmx Club SA Eddy ROBINSON
(AUS20030607)
- 7th
51.931
{2.688}
12 4th
52.417
{2.768}
4th
52.096
{2.722}
4th
51.400
{2.703}
74 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Landon CINI
(AUS20040221)
- 8th
52.175
{2.834}
11 3rd
51.753
{2.928}
3rd
51.355
{2.745}
5th
51.537
{2.879}
37 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ryan MARSH
(AUS20030426)
- 8th
51.487
{2.953}
12 4th
52.767
{2.842}
4th
52.053
{2.972}
4th
52.041
{3.021}
27 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Matthew SCHRAMM
(AUS20030702)
- 8th
51.846
{2.697}
13 3rd
50.916
{2.672}
7th
56.267
{2.697}
3rd
50.938
{2.671}
199 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Alexander BANG
(AUS20040309)
- 8th
52.778
{2.815}
13 5th
52.636
{2.857}
4th
52.833
{2.845}
4th
51.170
{2.833}
733 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jesse O'DONNELL
(AUS20040705)
- - 13 3rd
53.994
{2.725}
5th
53.171
{2.722}
5th
52.178
{2.732}
60 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Deegan AUSSEL
(AUS20040311)
- - 14 5th
51.743
{2.776}
4th
52.346
{2.793}
5th
51.485
{2.766}
231 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Aaron CRANE
(AUS20030310)
- - 15 6th
52.109
{2.716}
5th
51.206
{3.015}
4th
51.576
{2.919}
70 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Izaac AUSSEL
(AUS20040311)
- - 15 5th
51.685
{2.821}
5th
51.121
{2.815}
5th
51.843
{2.822}
30 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Daniel SAMUEL
(AUS20030530)
- - 16 7th
1:18.4760
{2.781}
7th
2:11.2770
{2.753}
2nd
48.155
{2.698}
11 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Riley PATRICK
(AUS20031106)
- - 16 5th
53.085
{2.754}
5th
53.333
{2.732}
6th
52.957
{2.816}
35 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Lachlan MOORE
(AUS20040822)
- - 16 4th
51.779
{2.776}
6th
1:53.5340
{2.758}
6th
53.128
{2.770}
121 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Brendan BROWN
(AUS20030129)
- - 17 6th
53.494
{3.113}
6th
55.039
{3.059}
5th
52.003
{3.038}
49 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Rory SOUTHWELL
(AUS20040304)
- - 17 5th
50.525
{2.790}
7th
1:15.0750
{2.694}
5th
51.840
{2.765}
999 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Luke HAMMER
(AUS20041214)
- - 17 5th
53.119
{2.814}
7th
53.985
{2.755}
5th
52.566
{2.671}
95 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Mitchell SOUTH
(AUS20041010)
- - 17 6th
54.044
{2.678}
5th
52.541
{2.667}
6th
52.886
{2.647}
36 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Kai MCCONVILLE
(AUS20030903)
- - 17 5th
56.101
{2.946}
6th
57.175
{2.905}
6th
57.188
{2.862}
18 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Zachary MOORE
(AUS20030912)
- - 18 7th
52.204
{2.829}
6th
51.856
{2.892}
5th
51.593
{2.814}
20 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Jack FRASER
(AUS20041126)
- - 18 6th
54.392
{2.929}
6th
54.534
{2.922}
6th
52.346
{2.842}
66 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Jackson ENGLISH
(AUS20040119)
- - 18 6th
54.231
{2.963}
6th
53.539
{2.756}
6th
53.362
{2.887}
15 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Elliott MCLEOD
(AUS20040125)
- - 18 6th
52.600
{2.758}
6th
52.126
{2.824}
6th
53.649
{2.875}
45 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Byron CAMPMAN
(AUS20040726)
- - 18 6th
54.916
{2.840}
5th
55.307
{3.120}
7th
54.879
{2.800}
10 Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW Dylan KORB
(AUS20041001)
- - 19 7th
55.255
{2.918}
5th
52.942
{2.854}
7th
54.753
{2.822}
380 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Cooper GREEDY
(AUS20041209)
- - 19 7th
55.134
{2.877}
5th
53.907
{2.906}
7th
1:00.5470
{2.900}
53 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Jeremy PETTETT
(AUS20040223)
- - 20 7th
56.588
{3.046}
6th
54.792
{2.907}
7th
56.812
{2.990}
214 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI
(AUS20040411)
- - 21 8th
53.320
{2.826}
7th
53.308
{2.765}
6th
53.033
{2.846}
80 Satellite City BMX Club NT Brock VAN-CUYLENBURG
(AUS20030515)
- - 21 7th
57.441
{2.948}
7th
55.307
{2.866}
7th
58.052
{2.989}
111 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Zac DAVIS
(AUS20030422)
- - 23 5th
51.355
{2.769}
REL+2:10 8th
1:51.2940
{2.798}
107 Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Kohan HANBY
(AUS20040516)
- - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN
(AUS20040331)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13-14 Cruiser Boys (31 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
101 Atherton Bmx Club QLD Harry PHILLIPS
(AUS20010823)
1st
43.176
{2.505}
1st
44.210
{2.504}
3 1st
45.383
{2.546}
1st
45.061
{2.517}
1st
44.814
{2.524}
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY
(AUS20010104)
2nd
46.145
{2.552}
2nd
44.630
{2.547}
4 2nd
46.391
{2.602}
1st
44.414
{2.540}
1st
43.983
{2.533}
94 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Mitchell HANNAN
(AUS20010831)
3rd
46.951
{2.624}
4th
45.846
{2.623}
10 3rd
46.827
{2.594}
4th
47.485
{2.576}
3rd
46.596
{2.558}
605 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Ethan BOWDEN
(AUS20010802)
4th
47.592
{2.587}
3rd
44.432
{2.538}
4 2nd
45.513
{2.596}
1st
44.576
{2.587}
1st
45.674
{2.594}
46 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Wesley MATHERS
(AUS20010904)
5th
48.305
{2.589}
3rd
45.378
{2.593}
11 3rd
46.625
{2.546}
4th
46.584
{2.589}
4th
46.557
{2.619}
3A Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Kirk CLEAVEN
(AUS20020509)
6th
1:41.3680
{2.504}
4th
45.446
{2.557}
12 3rd
45.191
{2.594}
6th
1:05.4460
{2.539}
3rd
45.242
{2.578}
4AX Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR
(AUS20020516)
7th
2:11.1160
{2.531}
2nd
44.251
{2.536}
5 1st
45.126
{2.550}
2nd
44.577
{2.526}
2nd
44.425
{2.532}
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS
(AUS20010111)
DNF
DNF
{2.503}
1st
44.077
{2.498}
3 1st
44.695
{2.493}
1st
45.744
{2.552}
1st
44.346
{2.512}
26 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Flynn ACUTT
(AUS20010526)
5th
45.979
{2.594}
7 2nd
46.032
{2.607}
3rd
46.548
{2.606}
2nd
46.285
{2.597}
18 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Joshua MARSH
(AUS20010524)
5th
46.327
{2.633}
11 4th
46.525
{2.635}
2nd
47.086
{2.669}
5th
46.650
{2.660}
211 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Alexander SHEPPARD
(AUS20010405)
6th
46.531
{2.561}
6 1st
45.155
{2.552}
2nd
45.648
{2.578}
3rd
47.310
{2.574}
247 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Angus MCNAMARA
(AUS20010724)
6th
46.666
{2.617}
8 3rd
46.894
{2.578}
3rd
47.250
{2.595}
2nd
47.306
{2.587}
70 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Jack STRINGER
(AUS20011031)
7th
47.584
{2.565}
12 5th
47.271
{2.585}
3rd
47.486
{2.622}
4th
46.635
{2.607}
W1 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Aston WYPYCH-COLES
(AUS20020810)
7th
46.920
{2.545}
12 4th
46.722
{2.577}
3rd
46.433
{2.521}
5th
46.967
{2.505}
195 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES
(AUS20010301)
8th
48.257
{2.714}
10 4th
47.459
{2.653}
2nd
45.811
{2.599}
4th
46.731
{2.610}
43 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Ashton SCRIHA
(AUS20020726)
8th
49.749
{2.593}
12 4th
47.817
{2.691}
4th
48.045
{2.635}
4th
48.299
{2.734}
4A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Cooper TYE
(AUS20010121)
- 13 2nd
45.098
{2.538}
REL+2:9 2nd
44.695
{2.550}
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM
(AUS20020902)
- 15 5th
48.293
{2.621}
5th
48.513
{2.649}
5th
47.910
{2.650}
202 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Max STANTON
(AUS20020320)
- 15 5th
49.788
{2.791}
5th
49.661
{2.832}
5th
49.052
{2.782}
42 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Ethan FRYER
(AUS20021210)
- 16 6th
47.940
{2.793}
4th
47.511
{2.745}
6th
47.654
{2.797}
77 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Adam BAKER
(AUS20020219)
- 17 5th
48.695
{2.644}
5th
48.825
{2.624}
7th
49.086
{2.727}
48 Caboolture BMX Club QLD Zac ROBINSON
(AUS20020426)
- 18 6th
49.911
{2.646}
6th
49.533
{2.595}
6th
48.259
{2.560}
72 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Zack PANKHURST-MUBIRU
(AUS20020421)
- 19 8th
1:28.5550
{2.694}
8th
1:15.9850
{2.601}
3rd
46.316
{2.644}
17 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Camden AYTON
(AUS20021009)
- 19 7th
49.243
{2.781}
6th
48.956
{2.798}
6th
48.319
{2.824}
732 Southside Bmx Club WA Callum TAYLOR
(AUS20010918)
- 19 7th
50.089
{2.742}
5th
51.238
{2.686}
7th
50.754
{2.809}
237 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Harley NARBETH
(AUS20011230)
- 20 6th
50.164
{2.804}
8th
51.844
{2.880}
6th
51.175
{2.772}
25 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Chad LITTLEJOHN
(AUS20020425)
- 20 7th
51.157
{2.698}
6th
50.637
{2.697}
7th
51.185
{2.834}
178 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Harrison CRAIG
(AUS20020817)
- 20 6th
48.693
{2.646}
7th
48.972
{2.733}
7th
48.354
{2.733}
10 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Luke WITTRIEN
(AUS20020907)
- 22 7th
51.510
{2.816}
7th
50.492
{2.826}
8th
50.491
{2.737}
35 Penrith Bmx Club NSW James PATERSON
(AUS20021025)
- 23 8th
51.158
{2.905}
7th
51.123
{2.886}
8th
51.500
{2.959}
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN
(AUS20020823)
- 24 8th
50.049
{2.802}
8th
49.731
{2.833}
8th
49.553
{2.759}

15-16 Cruiser Boys (24 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
40 Ashmore BMX Club QLD Trent SKINNER
(AUS19990731)
1st
40.370
{2.343}
1st
42.171
{2.372}
3 1st
43.027
{2.402}
1st
42.536
{2.375}
1st
42.476
{2.376}
3A Knox BMX Club VIC James TAIT
(AUS19990323)
2nd
41.011
{2.402}
2nd
42.437
{2.384}
6 2nd
44.103
{2.430}
3rd
44.682
{2.383}
1st
41.654
{2.382}
3AX Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ronan WEBER
(AUS20000405)
3rd
41.640
{2.398}
3rd
42.964
{2.425}
5 1st
43.577
{2.413}
1st
43.056
{2.392}
3rd
42.568
{2.399}
2A Jingili BMX Club NT Ryan YORK-MORRIS
(AUS20000322)
4th
42.230
{2.380}
2nd
42.726
{2.409}
7 3rd
44.132
{2.447}
2nd
43.174
{2.482}
2nd
42.494
{2.455}
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER
(AUS20000407)
5th
42.599
{2.468}
4th
43.395
{2.470}
6 2nd
43.236
{2.512}
2nd
42.744
{2.490}
2nd
43.168
{2.500}
36 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Nicholas MARSH
(AUS19990917)
6th
43.118
{2.533}
4th
43.869
{2.540}
9 3rd
43.371
{2.491}
3rd
42.876
{2.543}
3rd
43.297
{2.543}
48 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Cody FOX
(AUS19990918)
7th
43.577
{2.583}
3rd
42.639
{2.466}
6 2nd
43.412
{2.474}
2nd
42.862
{2.474}
2nd
43.230
{2.468}
W1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CARTER
(AUS20000104)
DNF
DNF
{2.364}
1st
41.568
{2.399}
3 1st
42.266
{2.433}
1st
42.185
{2.430}
1st
42.789
{2.442}
8A Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Ben SPRATT
(AUS20000817)
5th
44.799
{2.587}
8 5th
44.795
{2.579}
1st
44.269
{2.566}
2nd
44.679
{2.503}
7A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Jayden SMITH
(AUS20000822)
5th
48.343
{2.563}
13 4th
45.265
{2.547}
5th
45.445
{2.680}
4th
45.043
{2.564}
6A Redlands Bmx Club QLD Mitchell TORRENS
(AUS20000523)
6th
45.284
{2.545}
11 4th
44.717
{2.515}
4th
45.183
{2.481}
3rd
44.861
{2.478}
97 Nerang BMX Club QLD Jake BOWEN
(AUS19991217)
6th
52.650
{2.551}
13 5th
46.548
{2.559}
4th
44.255
{2.553}
4th
44.683
{2.568}
88 Sarina & District Bmx Club QLD Ashton JOHNS
(AUS19990329)
7th
55.605
{2.542}
5 2nd
43.960
{2.526}
2nd
44.845
{2.632}
1st
43.959
{2.509}
15 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Byron MAY
(AUS19990803)
7th
45.308
{2.594}
12 4th
44.760
{2.566}
4th
44.106
{2.553}
4th
44.837
{2.785}
37 Sunshine Coast BMX Club QLD Hayden JANSEN
(AUS20001027)
8th
53.627
{2.522}
9 3rd
44.089
{2.480}
3rd
43.638
{2.541}
3rd
44.302
{2.520}
13 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Samuel STANTON
(AUS19990513)
8th
1:17.8800
{2.512}
9 1st
43.715
{2.512}
3rd
44.948
{2.528}
5th
45.870
{2.507}
150 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW George COLE
(AUS20000626)
- 12 3rd
44.422
{2.554}
5th
45.745
{2.570}
4th
45.811
{2.551}
134 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Brayden PORTER
(AUS19990310)
- 14 4th
44.280
{2.643}
5th
44.278
{2.607}
5th
44.715
{2.621}
99 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Jayden RILEY
(AUS20000423)
- 15 6th
47.422
{2.471}
4th
45.257
{2.488}
5th
45.364
{2.507}
28 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Jayden WALKER-FLETCHER
(AUS20000228)
- 15 5th
44.769
{2.512}
5th
47.179
{2.550}
5th
45.110
{2.597}
281 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Nathan STREET
(AUS20001128)
- 17 5th
47.413
{2.665}
6th
46.993
{2.625}
6th
47.905
{2.719}
118 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Bradley READ
(AUS20001113)
- 18 6th
47.637
{2.604}
6th
47.751
{2.597}
6th
49.290
{2.593}
427 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Jake OKSANEN
(AUS20001106)
- 18 6th
49.855
{2.720}
6th
49.584
{2.685}
6th
50.093
{2.715}
240 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW James BROWN
(AUS20000524)
- 18 6th
55.078
{2.867}
6th
55.844
{2.852}
6th
57.110
{2.942}

17-24 Cruiser Men (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4A Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Brandon MAY
(AUS19930816)
1st
41.366
{2.367}
1st
41.455
{2.402}
6 2nd
43.641
{2.461}
2nd
42.797
{2.512}
2nd
42.439
{2.433}
3A Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Connor HALL
(AUS19960402)
2nd
43.055
{2.428}
2nd
42.214
{2.431}
4 2nd
46.513
{2.526}
1st
47.413
{2.453}
1st
43.765
{2.445}
7A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Casey JAMES
(AUS19970709)
3rd
43.707
{2.563}
4th
43.870
{2.473}
10 4th
45.584
{2.532}
3rd
43.415
{2.475}
3rd
43.463
{2.462}
192 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Reece ELLIS
(AUS19920111)
4th
43.978
{2.435}
4th
43.341
{2.481}
11 3rd
44.631
{2.561}
4th
44.669
{2.634}
4th
44.525
{2.527}
67 Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Michael WILLIAMS
(AUS19930916)
5th
44.476
{2.377}
3rd
42.722
{2.403}
5 1st
44.172
{2.430}
2nd
44.171
{2.412}
2nd
43.628
{2.407}
10 Maryborough BMX Club QLD Cambel BLACK
(AUS19980825)
6th
44.656
{2.540}
3rd
42.921
{2.494}
5 1st
46.097
{2.574}
2nd
47.544
{2.524}
2nd
45.364
{2.525}
116 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Reid CLOUGH
(AUS19940825)
7th
45.502
{2.579}
2nd
42.097
{2.452}
4 2nd
44.495
{2.514}
1st
42.807
{2.451}
1st
42.738
{2.439}
5A Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Beau PRATT
(AUS19951217)
8th
1:39.8520
{2.370}
1st
41.098
{2.412}
3 1st
41.682
{2.417}
1st
41.770
{2.437}
1st
41.050
{2.394}
98 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Brock HANNAH
(AUS19980913)
5th
45.914
{2.576}
10 4th
46.095
{2.579}
3rd
45.259
{2.562}
3rd
45.360
{2.591}
41 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Adrian KUBSCH
(AUS19980529)
5th
45.234
{2.522}
11 3rd
45.982
{2.514}
4th
45.494
{2.468}
4th
45.409
{2.525}
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jayden KISS
(AUS19980913)
6th
47.040
{2.394}
3 1st
44.871
{2.466}
1st
48.309
{2.481}
1st
46.325
{2.461}
71 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Dylan GILL
(AUS19981019)
6th
46.735
{2.600}
6 2nd
47.259
{2.606}
2nd
48.965
{2.593}
2nd
46.813
{2.586}
441 Gawler Bmx Club SA Brett HARVEY
(AUS19940322)
7th
47.513
{2.773}
9 3rd
47.175
{2.794}
3rd
47.928
{3.232}
3rd
46.925
{2.778}
31 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW James ADAMS
(AUS19950131)
7th
49.820
{2.857}
12 4th
49.294
{2.861}
4th
48.621
{2.817}
4th
50.145
{2.861}
76 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Matthew CARR
(AUS19910602)
8th
48.878
{2.646}
9 3rd
50.790
{2.831}
3rd
51.813
{2.756}
3rd
51.877
{2.758}
13 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Zackary WEIGHT
(AUS19960513)
- 15 5th
45.660
{2.602}
5th
45.615
{2.638}
5th
48.311
{2.612}
19 Southern City Bmx Club TAS Brodie FITZPATRICK
(AUS19930119)
- 15 5th
50.572
{2.659}
5th
49.220
{2.628}
5th
50.478
{2.634}
796 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Armande ORINGO
(AUS19960807)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS
8A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Joshua NASH
(AUS19920423)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS
999 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Jake ELWELL
(AUS19911221)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

30-34 Cruiser Men (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Luke PRETLOVE
(AUS19830404)
1st
42.275
{2.410}
1st
42.671
{2.365}
3 1st
44.673
{2.460}
1st
45.043
{2.441}
1st
44.908
{2.408}
511 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Daniel BAIN
(AUS19820120)
2nd
43.343
{2.424}
2nd
44.240
{2.457}
4 1st
44.933
{2.484}
2nd
47.418
{2.429}
1st
43.988
{2.450}
13 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Luke MARSH
(AUS19840702)
3rd
43.740
{2.501}
2nd
43.171
{2.505}
7 3rd
45.741
{2.544}
2nd
44.703
{2.474}
2nd
46.183
{2.497}
5A Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Nathan COUZIN
(AUS19821010)
4th
44.847
{2.512}
4th
45.460
{2.568}
11 4th
46.515
{2.604}
3rd
45.896
{2.534}
4th
46.376
{2.555}
31 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Owen DOUGLAS (25-29MCr)
(AUS19880531)
5th
45.720
{2.640}
4th
45.008
{2.607}
10 3rd
46.392
{2.641}
4th
47.388
{2.616}
3rd
45.976
{2.581}
82 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Marc TILLOTSON
(AUS19821223)
6th
46.247
{2.417}
3rd
44.888
{2.456}
6 2nd
45.028
{2.459}
2nd
45.376
{2.409}
2nd
45.516
{2.439}
223 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Josh HANLY
(AUS19830705)
7th
47.026
{2.460}
3rd
44.510
{2.474}
5 2nd
45.749
{2.475}
1st
45.370
{2.438}
2nd
46.436
{2.501}
215 Nerang BMX Club QLD Michael YOUNG (25-29MCr)
(AUS19900611)
8th
1:09.2420
{2.431}
1st
43.204
{2.463}
3 1st
44.056
{2.426}
1st
43.994
{2.473}
1st
43.643
{2.456}
10 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Luke JOOSTEN
(AUS19841009)
5th
46.114
{2.542}
9 2nd
45.700
{2.620}
3rd
45.177
{2.536}
4th
47.393
{2.617}
5AX Jingili Bmx Club NT Michael CARTER
(AUS19851112)
5th
47.378
{2.618}
10 3rd
46.764
{2.650}
3rd
47.578
{2.651}
4th
50.684
{2.653}
17 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Paul DRURY
(AUS19810809)
6th
48.596
{2.706}
11 4th
46.575
{2.596}
4th
46.887
{2.596}
3rd
46.922
{2.604}
4A Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Grant CARRA
(AUS19850921)
6th
46.776
{2.597}
11 4th
47.163
{2.603}
4th
47.768
{2.599}
3rd
47.684
{2.632}
77 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Kyle THOMAS
(AUS19840223)
- 15 5th
47.867
{2.672}
5th
48.685
{2.650}
5th
49.234
{2.661}
3AX Liverpool City BMX Club NSW Mitchell SCARR (25-29MCr)
(AUS19860714)
- 15 5th
49.787
{2.671}
5th
51.308
{2.672}
5th
54.373
{2.650}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
- 16 5th
47.513
{2.634}
5th
47.049
{2.663}
6th
49.405
{2.730}
72 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Matthew RUPERT
(AUS19820519)
- 17 6th
48.727
{2.623}
6th
48.904
{2.778}
5th
48.933
{2.616}
46 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Scott AMOR
(AUS19820114)
- 18 6th
52.638
{2.825}
6th
52.015
{2.884}
6th
52.848
{2.902}
87 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Bradley GORRIE (25-29MCr)
(AUS19870512)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS
3A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Dean JOHNSTON
(AUS19840825)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

35-39 Cruiser Men (29 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
24 Mildura Bmx Club SA Kamahl LORD
(AUS19761005)
1st
42.815
{2.456}
2nd
44.704
{2.485}
5 2nd
45.060
{2.630}
1st
44.119
{2.486}
2nd
44.398
{2.464}
2A Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Robert SLATTER
(AUS19791117)
2nd
43.161
{2.498}
1st
44.055
{2.464}
4 1st
43.717
{2.516}
2nd
44.333
{2.518}
1st
43.489
{2.473}
179 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Matthew MOORE
(AUS19770211)
3rd
44.114
{2.466}
3rd
44.751
{2.568}
9 3rd
45.205
{2.534}
3rd
44.747
{2.548}
3rd
44.636
{2.532}
4A Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Michael CARRUTHERS
(AUS19770624)
4th
44.374
{2.636}
4th
45.312
{2.776}
5 1st
45.165
{2.641}
2nd
45.487
{2.653}
2nd
44.874
{2.602}
101 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Ricky FOX
(AUS19780309)
5th
44.486
{2.439}
3rd
44.820
{2.425}
12 4th
45.604
{2.429}
4th
44.870
{2.475}
4th
45.260
{2.420}
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY
(AUS19770715)
6th
45.543
{2.398}
1st
44.573
{2.420}
3 1st
45.775
{2.440}
1st
45.493
{2.407}
1st
45.775
{2.443}
43 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Chris DIXON
(AUS19790430)
7th
46.349
{2.540}
4th
45.895
{2.555}
7 3rd
46.905
{2.657}
2nd
46.873
{2.623}
2nd
46.536
{2.566}
1A Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Luke BARNES
(AUS19760531)
8th
46.925
{2.475}
2nd
44.601
{2.476}
4 2nd
46.044
{2.475}
1st
44.930
{2.444}
1st
44.317
{2.481}
80 The Cove Bmx Club SA Jay FORSTER
(AUS19770223)
5th
45.402
{2.492}
3 1st
46.794
{2.538}
1st
46.013
{2.546}
1st
46.055
{2.529}
177 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Sean HOOPER
(AUS19780424)
5th
47.105
{2.483}
12 4th
47.909
{2.482}
4th
47.155
{2.551}
4th
47.668
{2.495}
83 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Jack EMELEUS
(AUS19780907)
6th
48.302
{2.709}
6 2nd
47.262
{2.576}
2nd
47.258
{2.546}
2nd
46.908
{2.512}
87 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Ben MOORE
(AUS19780530)
6th
47.312
{2.609}
8 2nd
46.536
{2.596}
3rd
47.154
{2.639}
3rd
47.217
{2.596}
21 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Ben GUYMER
(AUS19791121)
7th
57.731
{2.573}
9 3rd
47.476
{2.597}
3rd
46.767
{2.530}
3rd
47.092
{2.540}
94 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Razalee ARIFFIN
(AUS19761109)
7th
47.949
{2.486}
9 3rd
47.883
{2.575}
3rd
47.663
{2.540}
3rd
47.479
{2.498}
11 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Wade SIMPSON
(AUS19790328)
8th
49.957
{2.562}
12 4th
48.297
{2.508}
4th
47.083
{2.454}
4th
47.539
{2.503}
84 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW James GREEN
(AUS19780724)
8th
1:46.7040
{2.625}
12 4th
48.288
{2.649}
4th
48.131
{2.622}
4th
47.824
{2.601}
178 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Stewart WALTON
(AUS19780610)
- 15 5th
46.801
{2.565}
5th
46.338
{2.558}
5th
46.056
{2.537}
527 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Nekon GREER
(AUS19770527)
- 15 5th
48.366
{2.793}
5th
48.777
{2.632}
5th
49.739
{2.700}
78 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Glen ROBINSON
(AUS19780707)
- 16 6th
49.058
{2.567}
5th
47.466
{2.505}
5th
47.711
{2.687}
12 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Stephen VAN ANHOLT
(AUS19770707)
- 16 6th
1:04.1350
{2.631}
5th
48.699
{2.628}
5th
48.266
{2.614}
10 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Zaash MANN
(AUS19771214)
- 17 5th
48.060
{2.622}
6th
48.369
{2.616}
6th
48.252
{2.644}
111 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Bryce GIRDLER
(AUS19780925)
- 17 5th
50.911
{2.762}
6th
50.304
{2.706}
6th
50.662
{2.718}
36 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Darren TOMS
(AUS19760611)
- 18 6th
50.357
{2.722}
6th
51.936
{2.760}
6th
50.619
{2.779}
19 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Danny BOOBY
(AUS19760921)
- 19 7th
50.868
{2.772}
6th
50.843
{2.769}
6th
52.962
{2.797}
85 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Josh GROENEWEGE
(AUS19761203)
- 21 7th
58.658
{3.278}
7th
57.989
{3.192}
7th
57.580
{3.101}
25 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Jai HADDEN
(AUS19770708)
- 23 8th
1:00.7060
{3.183}
8th
1:00.5320
{3.165}
7th
1:01.8810
{3.131}
434 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Tim ORMEROD
(AUS19791003)
- 23 6th
50.701
{2.574}
7th
52.712
{2.548}
CR:10
17 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Matthew YOUNG
(AUS19770310)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS
59 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Ben EVANS
(AUS19770213)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

40-44 Cruiser Men (40 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Geelong Bmx Club VIC Simon ANDERSON
(AUS19740922)
1st
41.805
{2.381}
1st
43.428
{2.395}
1st
44.365
{2.419}
5 2nd
45.401
{2.474}
2nd
45.110
{2.460}
1st
44.370
{2.396}
1A Sydney BMX Club NSW Brett SCRUSE
(AUS19711006)
2nd
42.248
{2.394}
1st
43.546
{2.403}
1st
45.226
{2.408}
4 1st
45.036
{2.479}
1st
44.817
{2.417}
2nd
44.421
{2.419}
744 Hills Bmx Club WA Jade MCPHERSON
(AUS19750120)
3rd
42.886
{2.485}
2nd
43.695
{2.487}
1st
43.825
{2.510}
3 1st
45.165
{2.538}
1st
44.501
{2.521}
1st
43.322
{2.491}
7A Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN
(AUS19730619)
4th
44.447
{2.486}
2nd
44.740
{2.507}
2nd
44.207
{2.427}
9 3rd
45.489
{2.520}
3rd
45.721
{2.456}
3rd
44.439
{2.467}
14 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Brett HALTER
(AUS19720904)
5th
45.428
{2.395}
3rd
45.229
{2.473}
3rd
45.503
{2.475}
5 2nd
46.717
{2.454}
2nd
45.873
{2.378}
1st
45.613
{2.552}
8A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA John COBBY
(AUS19750329)
6th
45.989
{2.504}
4th
45.905
{2.515}
4th
46.194
{2.551}
3 1st
46.964
{2.537}
1st
45.736
{2.507}
1st
46.175
{2.529}
31 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Tom MCCLELLAN
(AUS19710227)
7th
46.876
{2.487}
3rd
45.523
{2.488}
2nd
45.437
{2.479}
4 1st
46.684
{2.480}
1st
45.770
{2.466}
2nd
45.920
{2.468}
10 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Scott STRINGER
(AUS19710809)
8th
47.450
{2.520}
4th
45.391
{2.491}
2nd
46.255
{2.504}
9 4th
47.494
2nd
45.769
{2.505}
3rd
46.366
37 Knox Bmx Club VIC Adrian BOGNAR
(AUS19730825)
5th
45.861
{2.593}
2nd
45.588
{2.518}
6 2nd
48.365
{2.540}
2nd
46.125
{2.569}
2nd
46.416
{2.561}
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL
(AUS19740901)
5th
46.860
{2.653}
4th
46.272
{2.577}
13 6th
1:03.9870
{2.561}
4th
46.828
{2.576}
3rd
46.868
{2.549}
7AX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE
(AUS19750118)
6th
57.955
{2.527}
1st
45.872
{2.476}
11 4th
47.713
{2.550}
4th
46.860
{2.511}
3rd
46.048
{2.501}
23 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Benjamin TORRENS
(AUS19750124)
6th
47.287
{2.737}
3rd
45.600
{2.564}
10 3rd
47.070
{2.546}
5th
47.969
{2.643}
2nd
46.181
{2.539}
220 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Jason NOWLAND
(AUS19730417)
7th
1:19.2610
{2.541}
3rd
46.283
{2.535}
9 2nd
46.774
{2.502}
3rd
46.906
{2.559}
4th
46.835
{2.548}
147 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Hamish KENNEDY
(AUS19730723)
7th
47.442
{2.547}
4th
47.396
{2.554}
12 4th
46.796
{2.572}
4th
47.148
{2.541}
4th
46.252
{2.581}
52 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Jason HARTLEY
(AUS19750414)
8th
1:52.3570
{2.550}
3rd
46.746
{2.534}
5 1st
45.842
{2.527}
1st
46.643
{2.567}
3rd
48.389
{2.530}
29 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Glenn EDEN
(AUS19721129)
8th
50.796
{2.570}
4th
46.725
{2.572}
14 5th
47.874
{2.526}
5th
47.523
{2.595}
4th
46.694
{2.574}
571 Townsville Bmx Club QLD David MACKRILL
(AUS19710515)
- 5th
47.576
{2.554}
6 2nd
47.437
{2.571}
3rd
47.533
{2.585}
1st
47.894
{2.624}
53 Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Jon PERRIN
(AUS19710126)
- 5th
47.834
{2.561}
8 4th
48.122
{2.517}
2nd
47.227
{2.482}
2nd
47.911
{2.544}
4A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT
(AUS19710402)
- 5th
46.791
{2.537}
11 3rd
48.098
{2.522}
4th
48.381
{2.633}
4th
48.758
{2.552}
50 Sunbury BMX Club VIC Trevor WEBER
(AUS19721114)
- 5th
47.803
{2.582}
12 5th
51.209
{2.580}
3rd
46.595
{2.549}
4th
47.281
{2.568}
17 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Tony BROWN
(AUS19730716)
- - 14 4th
51.085
{2.717}
5th
48.404
{2.763}
5th
48.294
{2.657}
90 Knox Bmx Club VIC Andrew RICKETT
(AUS19730712)
- - 15 5th
49.387
{2.704}
5th
48.623
{2.729}
5th
49.125
{2.706}
33 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Raymond LOISE
(AUS19711125)
- - 15 3rd
50.483
{2.641}
6th
49.296
{2.640}
6th
50.205
{2.718}
881 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Robie CROPPER
(AUS19720624)
- - 16 DNF:8 3rd
46.842
{2.432}
5th
46.710
{2.425}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA
(AUS19741220)
- - 16 5th
47.103
{2.511}
5th
47.197
{2.481}
6th
48.464
{2.584}
92 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Tim MORRIS
(AUS19751213)
- - 17 6th
47.166
{2.642}
6th
49.132
{2.585}
5th
46.345
{2.604}
19 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Brad FRASER
(AUS19751018)
- - 17 5th
47.555
{2.534}
7th
48.541
{2.499}
5th
46.877
{2.507}
5A Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Dean SWEATMAN
(AUS19710619)
- - 17 3rd
47.208
{2.597}
8th
1:29.1300
{2.517}
6th
46.956
{2.582}
41 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Shawn STEWART
(AUS19740805)
- - 17 6th
48.407
{2.570}
4th
47.471
{2.642}
7th
49.104
{2.627}
72 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Michael SMART
(AUS19720708)
- - 18 6th
52.038
{2.658}
6th
49.489
{2.740}
6th
49.487
{2.599}
12 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Matthew FOLLOWS
(AUS19731022)
- - 20 6th
49.264
{2.569}
7th
50.792
{2.595}
7th
49.103
{2.612}
36 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Brad MCCONVILLE
(AUS19740106)
- - 21 7th
53.418
{2.796}
7th
51.284
{2.744}
7th
53.696
{2.827}
383 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Thomas HOLT
(AUS19720701)
- - 21 7th
52.791
{2.953}
7th
52.839
{2.974}
7th
53.732
{2.995}
25 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Harald WEBER
(AUS19711223)
- - 21 7th
49.735
{2.686}
6th
50.189
{2.597}
8th
49.641
{2.693}
64 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Aaron LATINOVIC
(AUS19730706)
- - 21 7th
48.704
{2.718}
6th
48.458
{2.647}
8th
49.711
{2.730}
374 Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW Craig WHITEHOUSE
(AUS19740305)
- - 22 8th
48.788
{2.720}
8th
51.435
{2.662}
6th
49.070
{2.687}
74 South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Glenn SURIDGE
(AUS19711004)
- - ## 8th
1:05.2480
{2.568}
CR:10 DNS
18 Tamworth Bmx Club NSW Mark STONES
(AUS19721120)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
32 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW David LANDENBERGER
(AUS19731106)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
301 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Clint JACKSON
(AUS19750402)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

45-49 Cruiser Men (30 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Brett BARNES
(AUS19690801)
1st
44.175
{2.506}
1st
44.110
{2.508}
3 1st
45.622
{2.557}
1st
45.421
{2.547}
1st
45.469
{2.576}
7A Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Chris PRATT
(AUS19681104)
2nd
45.018
{2.557}
2nd
46.250
{2.606}
14 3rd
47.157
{2.593}
REL+2:9 2nd
46.321
{2.614}
113 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Steve EWART
(NZL19681005)
3rd
45.352
{2.474}
1st
45.488
{2.465}
3 1st
45.929
{2.460}
1st
46.194
{2.488}
1st
46.141
{2.468}
42 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Craig WALCZUK
(AUS19690221)
4th
46.230
{2.530}
2nd
46.645
{2.519}
5 2nd
47.701
{2.541}
2nd
46.892
{2.523}
1st
46.585
{2.535}
25 Jingili Bmx Club NT Jason EECEN
(AUS19681223)
5th
47.272
{2.662}
3rd
46.436
{2.576}
8 2nd
46.064
{2.505}
3rd
47.059
{2.629}
3rd
46.405
{2.522}
6A Walkerston Bmx Club QLD David ELMS
(AUS19680915)
6th
47.927
{2.591}
3rd
47.136
{2.570}
4 1st
47.440
{2.536}
2nd
47.743
{2.550}
1st
47.130
{2.585}
442 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD John WIGHT
(AUS19671029)
7th
48.758
{2.527}
4th
47.460
{2.541}
7 3rd
47.594
{2.587}
2nd
47.524
{2.511}
2nd
46.768
{2.486}
53 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Brad PRESTWIDGE
(AUS19661215)
REL+2
REL+2
{2.477}
4th
48.863
{2.516}
4 1st
47.391
{2.488}
1st
46.677
{2.457}
2nd
47.215
{2.510}
361 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jeremy SPENCER
(AUS19700822)
5th
58.000
{2.750}
8 2nd
46.848
{2.571}
3rd
47.911
{2.583}
3rd
46.836
{2.564}
10 Sunshine Coast Bmx Club QLD Rodney CARTER
(AUS19701204)
5th
47.685
{2.491}
14 5th
48.427
{2.446}
6th
49.465
{2.520}
3rd
47.580
{2.505}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD
(AUS19700908)
6th
58.397
{2.745}
7 2nd
48.031
{2.603}
3rd
48.290
{2.644}
2nd
47.686
{2.674}
77 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Jamie POTTS
(AUS19670318)
6th
48.575
{2.658}
8 4th
49.371
{3.242}
1st
47.661
{2.614}
3rd
47.736
{2.627}
777 Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club QLD Jeffrey WILLIAMS
(AUS19660131)
7th
59.501
{2.614}
11 3rd
47.736
{2.552}
3rd
47.196
{2.523}
5th
49.275
{2.624}
45 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD David VERNON
(AUS19680227)
7th
48.765
{2.672}
12 4th
49.059
{2.686}
4th
48.301
{2.708}
4th
48.471
{2.604}
13 Jingili Bmx Club NT Gavan ASCOLI
(AUS19690901)
8th
1:33.4380
{2.532}
10 4th
47.454
{2.509}
2nd
46.545
{2.504}
4th
47.713
{2.555}
3A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Dean NASH
(AUS19680426)
8th
1:55.3950
{2.537}
11 3rd
49.127
{2.696}
4th
48.849
{2.624}
4th
49.217
{2.604}
83 Knox Bmx Club VIC Wayne JOLLY
(AUS19670609)
- 14 6th
48.755
{2.560}
4th
47.985
{2.621}
4th
47.779
{2.588}
65 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Glynn HICKS
(AUS19670728)
- 14 5th
48.636
{2.573}
4th
48.736
{2.678}
5th
47.766
{2.614}
152 South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Geoffrey BORRELL
(AUS19680331)
- 15 5th
49.815
{2.694}
5th
49.538
{2.644}
5th
49.345
{2.634}
17 Cooloola Bmx Club QLD Cameron HETHERINGTON
(AUS19681208)
- 15 4th
48.290
{2.646}
5th
48.689
{2.629}
DNF:6
48 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Mark ROHDMANN
(AUS19671204)
- 17 6th
50.183
{2.692}
5th
49.035
{2.673}
6th
50.524
{2.703}
19 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ken NICHOLSON
(AUS19671225)
- 17 5th
49.096
{2.506}
5th
49.362
{2.484}
7th
58.848
{2.482}
18 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Shayne MURRAY
(AUS19700928)
- 18 6th
49.991
{2.594}
6th
50.067
{2.604}
6th
49.976
{2.699}
35 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Glenn FELSTEAD
(AUS19701120)
- 18 6th
53.792
{2.830}
6th
52.402
{2.788}
6th
53.086
{2.854}
46 Blue Mountains BMX Club NSW Stuart WITTRIEN
(AUS19660112)
- 19 7th
50.923
{2.744}
7th
50.779
{2.825}
5th
49.638
{2.676}
149 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Noel MILLER
(AUS19680801)
- 20 7th
51.447
{2.655}
6th
51.409
{2.787}
7th
51.220
{2.692}
81 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Damon BEVAN
(AUS19680918)
- 23 7th
50.812
{2.697}
7th
52.892
{2.798}
CR:9
1A Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE
(AUS19661210)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS
700 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Wayne TINDALL
(AUS19691231)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS
84 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Bruce MORRIS
(AUS19670626)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

50+ Cruiser Men (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A South Eastern BMX Club VIC Peter RICE
(AUS19620907)
1st
49.280
{2.609}
7 3rd
51.247
{2.684}
2nd
50.472
{2.597}
2nd
50.792
{2.665}
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS
(AUS19650908)
2nd
49.588
{2.648}
3 1st
50.126
{2.713}
1st
49.578
{2.630}
1st
49.638
{2.759}
50 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Brett SWIFT
(AUS19650810)
3rd
50.596
{2.708}
3 1st
51.620
{2.676}
1st
51.884
{2.656}
1st
52.446
{2.664}
8A Launceston Bmx Club TAS Patrick O'CALLAGHAN
(AUS19631228)
4th
51.058
{2.817}
8 2nd
50.476
{2.773}
3rd
51.586
{2.809}
3rd
51.977
{2.865}
5A Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Craig HALL
(AUS19631113)
5th
51.798
{2.760}
6 2nd
53.030
{2.760}
2nd
52.917
{2.690}
2nd
53.400
{2.678}
20 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Butch BROOMFIELD
(AUS19460808)
6th
52.925
{2.720}
12 4th
53.741
{2.697}
4th
53.963
{2.708}
4th
53.549
{2.768}
51 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Tony CARR
(AUS19620717)
7th
53.705
{2.785}
11 4th
53.497
{2.882}
3rd
53.595
{2.789}
4th
54.264
{2.796}
46 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Wayne PORTER
(AUS19650611)
8th
1:09.1050
{3.809}
10 3rd
53.316
{2.911}
4th
54.045
{2.836}
3rd
53.836
{2.798}
111 Red Centre Bmx Club NT Michael SMITH
(AUS19630220)
15 5th
54.115
{2.767}
5th
54.145
{2.771}
5th
54.801
{2.787}
7A Southern City Bmx Club TAS Graham ROGERS
(AUS19570729)
15 5th
55.391
{2.920}
5th
54.335
{2.874}
5th
55.719
{3.018}
16 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Vernon DRIES
(AUS19610528)
18 6th
59.245
{3.125}
6th
58.744
{3.045}
6th
59.907
{3.037}
59 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Raymond WATTERSON
(AUS19591031)
## 7th
1:24.1050
{4.168}
CR:9 DNS
61 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Bryan BULL
(AUS19610914)
## CR:8 DNS DNS

Retro Junior 8-14 Boys (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
85 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Harvey DALE
(AUS20010731)
1st
47.204
{2.601}
- 3 1st
49.442
{2.620}
1st
48.493
{2.597}
1st
48.424
{2.688}
43 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Ashton SCRIHA
(AUS20020726)
2nd
48.499
{2.710}
- 4 1st
49.016
{2.723}
1st
49.618
{2.782}
2nd
51.288
{2.811}
1A Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Izack CURTIS
(AUS20010207)
3rd
49.105
{2.786}
- 5 2nd
49.695
{2.817}
2nd
50.231
{2.856}
1st
49.128
{2.791}
57 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Zack BUTLER
(AUS20010131)
4th
52.402
{2.841}
- 8 2nd
52.268
{2.784}
3rd
53.498
{2.783}
3rd
53.295
{2.837}
16 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Liam CARRUTHERS
(AUS20041116)
5th
53.465
{2.909}
- 9 3rd
53.963
{2.933}
3rd
54.461
{3.004}
3rd
54.348
{2.957}
59 Gawler BMX Club SA Eddy ROBINSON
(AUS20030607)
6th
55.226
{2.849}
- 12 4th
55.090
{2.909}
4th
55.124
{2.944}
4th
55.307
{2.856}
25 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Robert GREATHEAD
(AUS20030711)
7th
57.148
{2.909}
- 13 4th
54.758
{3.031}
5th
56.205
{2.904}
4th
55.445
{2.896}
12 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Thomas TUCKER
(AUS20050211)
DNF
DNF
{2.728}
- 7 3rd
53.001
{2.827}
2nd
51.837
{2.777}
2nd
52.048
{2.827}
99 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Luke BUTLER
(AUS20020905)
- 15 5th
57.638
{2.989}
5th
58.705
{3.003}
5th
1:00.0850
{3.036}
24 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Rhys SLATER
(AUS20040424)
- 15 5th
55.881
{3.086}
4th
54.977
{2.943}
6th
57.048
{3.033}
918 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Jagger GOVIC
(AUS20010912)
- 18 7th
58.149
{3.201}
6th
56.759
{3.142}
5th
56.677
{3.180}
28 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Michael JOHNSTON
(AUS20040216)
- 20 6th
57.544
{3.046}
7th
57.978
{3.113}
7th
57.931
{3.093}
31 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Joseph TUCKER
(AUS20070131)
- ## 6th
1:01.7910
{3.332}
CR:8 DNS

Retro 39 & Under Men (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
15 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Byron MAY
(AUS19990803)
1st
46.687
{2.628}
- 4 2nd
47.845
{2.749}
1st
46.464
{2.650}
1st
46.039
{2.704}
12 South Eastern BMX Club VIC Luke CRISTIANO
(AUS19791217)
2nd
46.919
{2.493}
- 10 4th
1:08.8860
{2.625}
3rd
47.920
{2.532}
3rd
47.640
{2.550}
150 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Michael ORR
(AUS19990315)
3rd
48.433
{2.634}
- 11 3rd
50.494
{2.657}
4th
49.755
{2.702}
4th
49.757
{2.760}
21 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Steven ORR
(AUS20000921)
4th
49.326
{2.679}
- 3 1st
48.522
{2.618}
1st
48.810
{2.655}
1st
48.627
{2.631}
44 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Russell BROWN
(AUS19790517)
5th
49.802
{2.614}
- 11 2nd
50.206
{2.731}
4th
51.184
{2.709}
5th
51.295
{2.732}
527 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Nekon GREER
(AUS19770527)
6th
49.880
{2.676}
- 10 4th
50.960
{2.691}
3rd
50.248
{2.690}
3rd
50.177
{2.738}
4A Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Danny BOOBY
(AUS19760921)
7th
52.609
{2.770}
- 9 5th
51.439
{2.729}
2nd
50.204
{2.725}
2nd
49.935
{2.747}
1A Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Michael CARRUTHERS
(AUS19770624)
8th
1:13.3160
{2.708}
- 5 1st
47.547
{2.776}
2nd
47.596
{2.764}
2nd
46.708
{2.725}
724 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Jason MONKLEY
(AUS19770724)
- 12 3rd
50.315
{2.656}
5th
51.536
{2.708}
4th
50.305
{2.644}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN
(AUS19811001)
- 15 5th
1:15.9220
{2.742}
5th
51.030
{2.764}
5th
51.714
{2.844}

Retro Over 40s Men (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
65 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Glynn HICKS
(AUS19670728)
1st
48.033
{2.603}
- 4 1st
49.554
{2.578}
2nd
49.809
{2.560}
1st
49.565
{2.623}
36 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jeffery BUTLER
(AUS19711217)
2nd
49.514
{2.666}
- 5 2nd
50.695
{2.630}
1st
50.354
{2.618}
2nd
51.098
{2.654}
49 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Mark MYERS
(AUS19670917)
3rd
49.681
{2.676}
- 6 2nd
49.848
{2.656}
1st
49.319
{2.621}
3rd
52.402
{2.668}
2A Macarthur BMX Club NSW Craig MALTMAN
(AUS19710313)
4th
49.696
{2.757}
- 9 4th
51.407
{2.683}
3rd
50.787
{2.636}
2nd
50.251
{2.643}
22 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Brett JOHNSTON
(AUS19710130)
5th
50.619
{2.651}
- 12 3rd
51.078
{2.739}
4th
51.095
{2.635}
5th
1:09.6880
{2.622}
34 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jon MOORE
(AUS19720329)
6th
50.760
{2.735}
- 10 3rd
51.103
{2.734}
3rd
51.259
{2.721}
4th
51.845
{2.725}
69 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Gary SLATER
(AUS19690619)
7th
51.791
{2.770}
- 13 5th
51.600
{2.782}
5th
52.496
{2.876}
3rd
51.290
{2.760}
374 Manly Warringah BMX Club NSW Craig WHITEHOUSE
(AUS19740305)
8th
1:24.7970
{2.673}
- 4 1st
49.556
{2.702}
2nd
50.637
{2.733}
1st
49.258
{2.636}
50 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Brett SWIFT
(AUS19650810)
- 13 4th
51.559
{2.762}
4th
51.628
{2.780}
5th
52.072
{2.725}
13 Gawler Bmx Club SA Stuart WRIGHT
(AUS19710605)
- 16 6th
53.381
{3.067}
6th
53.518
{3.098}
4th
54.596
{3.041}
72 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Michael SMART
(AUS19720708)
- 16 5th
52.665
{2.871}
5th
51.753
{2.816}
6th
1:31.7640
{2.837}
25 Caboolture BMX Club QLD Stephen BALL
(AUS19700425)
- 18 6th
59.384
{3.101}
6th
59.927
{2.908}
6th
1:00.2810
{3.050}

Mini Wheeler Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
55 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Penni ALLEN
(AUS20110501)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
222 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Aria FISCHER
(AUS20111119)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Amelia GREEN
(AUS20120602)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Knox Bmx Club VIC Arie KEYZER
(AUS20111205)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Georgia MURRAY
(AUS20110811)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Mini Wheeler Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
21 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Chaise BURTON
(AUS20130110)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
711 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Khobe COOKE
(AUS20110717)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
77 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Troy GIBNEY
(AUS20111129)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Obie GROENWEGE
(AUS20120706)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
555 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Dayton JONES
(AUS20120814)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report