End of Report

2015 Subaru BMX National Championships

SUBARU - All 4 the Driver

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/May/2015 11:54:32

CLUB LIST

Total Entries = 1783

Total Riders = 1437

ACT Canberra BMX Club (10 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
27 10 Girls 10 BOOKER, Allie (AUS20050127)
374 Women Elite 7 BURBIDGE-SMITH, Harriet (AUS19960518)
54 14 Boys 7 CLARE, Ryan (AUS20010312)
101 12 Boys 19 DONKIN, Zachary (AUS20030414)
101 11-12 Cruiser Boys 9 DONKIN, Zachary (AUS20030414)
60 40-44 Men 17 HEWITT, Craig (AUS19740302)
600 10 Boys 30 HEWITT, Luke (AUS20050420)
644 8 Boys 25 HEWITT, Noah (AUS20070507)
427 15 Boys 60 OKSANEN, Jake (AUS20001106)
427 15-16 Cruiser Boys 23 OKSANEN, Jake (AUS20001106)

ACT Tuggeranong BMX Club (24 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
68 Women Elite 1 BUCHANAN, Caroline (AUS19901024)
10 17-24 Women 22 CAIRNS, Kirsty-Leigh (AUS19920609)
7A 17-24 Cruiser Women 2 CAIRNS, Kirsty-Leigh (AUS19920609)
182 12 Boys 13 GRANATELLI, Luke (AUS20031021)
7A 10 Boys 23 GRANATELLI, Nathan (AUS20051030)
6A 14 Girls 15 HEARNE, Leah (AUS20011116)
12 13-14 Cruiser Girls 6 HEARNE, Leah (AUS20011116)
55 17-24 Men 12 MATTHEWS, Ben (AUS19931221)
36 40-44 Cruiser Men 32 MCCONVILLE, Brad (AUS19740106)
36 12 Boys 68 MCCONVILLE, Kai (AUS20030903)
36 11-12 Cruiser Boys 44 MCCONVILLE, Kai (AUS20030903)
12 14 Boys 35 MORGAN, Cooper (AUS20011108)
796 17-24 Men 37 ORINGO, Armande (AUS19960807)
796 17-24 Cruiser Men 18 ORINGO, Armande (AUS19960807)
166 Women Junior 15 PENGLASE, Isabella (AUS19981112)
53 11 Boys 84 PETTETT, Jeremy (AUS20040223)
53 11-12 Cruiser Boys 52 PETTETT, Jeremy (AUS20040223)
19 14 Girls 18 PETTETT, Natalie (AUS20010919)
101 13-14 Cruiser Girls 8 PETTETT, Natalie (AUS20010919)
3A 15 Girls 15 ROSE, Mikayla (AUS20000822)
158 Men Junior 26 ROSE, Nikalus (AUS19980815)
12 15 Boys 12 THOMAS, Evan (AUS20000101)
2A 14 Girls 3 THOMAS, Felicia (AUS20010310)
6A 13-14 Cruiser Girls 1 THOMAS, Felicia (AUS20010310)

NSW Batemans Bay BMX Club (1 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
114 17-24 Men 36 JUPP, Ben (AUS19930608)

NSW Bathurst BMX Club (7 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
42 17-24 Men 29 GOULDING, Joel (AUS19980610)
62 16 Boys 42 HAMPTON, Caleb (AUS19990901)
45 40-44 Men 28 HAMPTON, Shannon (AUS19720804)
289 11 Girls 23 WESTMAN, Chelsie (AUS20040901)
351 40-44 Men 7 WESTMAN, Gregory (AUS19710103)
302 14 Boys 50 WESTMAN, Liam (AUS20010718)
44 30-34 Women 5 WOLFENDEN, Hayley (AUS19900904)

NSW Blue Mountains BMX Club (19 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
31 17-24 Men 40 ADAMS, James (AUS19950131)
31 17-24 Cruiser Men 14 ADAMS, James (AUS19950131)
68 16 Boys 15 BEATTIE, Justin (AUS19990701)
5A 45-49 Cruiser Women 6 BUSH, Penny (AUS19650416)
923 Men Elite 33 CAREY, Adam (AUS19881220)
128 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) COUZIN, Bryn (AUS20090509)
7A 30-34 Men 16 COUZIN, Nathan (AUS19821010)
5A 30-34 Cruiser Men 4 COUZIN, Nathan (AUS19821010)
333 10 Boys 51 FISHER, Dylan (AUS20050408)
57 15 Girls 14 FISHER, Jade (AUS20000522)
19 40-44 Cruiser Men 27 FRASER, Brad (AUS19751018)
20 11 Boys 62 FRASER, Jack (AUS20041126)
20 11-12 Cruiser Boys 46 FRASER, Jack (AUS20041126)
11 9 Girls 22 FRASER, Kate (AUS20061019)
71 13 Boys 32 WITTRIEN, Luke (AUS20020907)
10 13-14 Cruiser Boys 29 WITTRIEN, Luke (AUS20020907)
28 14 Girls 29 WITTRIEN, Rosie (AUS20010628)
46 45-49 Men 21 WITTRIEN, Stuart (AUS19660112)
46 45-49 Cruiser Men 25 WITTRIEN, Stuart (AUS19660112)

NSW Casino BMX Club (5 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
13 17-24 Women 8 JORDAN, Dayna (AUS19960107)
218 Men Junior 15 MCDONALD, Zachary (AUS19970905)
91 16 Boys 24 NOMMENSEN, Curt (AUS19991116)
92 14 Boys 61 NOMMENSEN, Dmitri (AUS20010911)
57 11 Boys 12 PETHERS-MORRISSEY, Chad (AUS20040703)

NSW Castle Hill BMX Club (32 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
1A 9 Boys 2 CARRUTHERS, Julian (AUS20060815)
15 8-10 Cruiser Boys 11 CARRUTHERS, Julian (AUS20060815)
14 11 Boys 25 CARRUTHERS, Liam (AUS20041116)
16 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 5 CARRUTHERS, Liam (AUS20041116)
6A 35-39 Men 3 CARRUTHERS, Michael (AUS19770624)
4A 35-39 Cruiser Men 4 CARRUTHERS, Michael (AUS19770624)
1A Retro 39 & Under Men 8 CARRUTHERS, Michael (AUS19770624)
178 13 Boys 18 CRAIG, Harrison (AUS20020817)
178 13-14 Cruiser Boys 28 CRAIG, Harrison (AUS20020817)
6A 10 Girls 3 CRAIG, Sophie (AUS20050504)
405 8-10 Cruiser Girls 2 CRAIG, Sophie (AUS20050504)
311 25-29 Men 13 DOUGLAS, Owen (AUS19880531)
31 30-34 Cruiser Men 5 DOUGLAS, Owen (AUS19880531)
56 8 Boys 6 GEANY, Oliver (AUS20070607)
71 17-24 Men 28 GILL, Dylan (AUS19981019)
71 17-24 Cruiser Men 12 GILL, Dylan (AUS19981019)
W7 12 Girls 6 HARDING, Paige (AUS20030204)
22 Retro Over 40s Men 5 JOHNSTON, Brett (AUS19710130)
35 35-39 Men 14 MANN, Zaash (AUS19771214)
10 35-39 Cruiser Men 21 MANN, Zaash (AUS19771214)
1A 14 Girls 1 MILLER, Ashlee (AUS20011107)
60 11 Boys 19 MILLER, Nicholas (AUS20040704)
543 12 Boys 76 ROBINSON, Alex (AUS20030405)
15 10 Boys 35 ROBINSON, Christian (AUS20050615)
78 35-39 Men 24 ROBINSON, Glen (AUS19780707)
78 35-39 Cruiser Men 19 ROBINSON, Glen (AUS19780707)
44 10 Boys 56 SEATON, Jayden (AUS20050330)
44 8-10 Cruiser Boys 37 SEATON, Jayden (AUS20050330)
22 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) SEATON, Joshua (AUS20090423)
27 30-34 Men 10 URDANETA, Mario (AUS19810327)
W4 13 Boys 10 WYPYCH-COLES, Aston (AUS20020810)
W1 13-14 Cruiser Boys 14 WYPYCH-COLES, Aston (AUS20020810)

NSW Clarence Valley BMX Club (29 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
121 12 Boys 59 BROWN, Brendan (AUS20030129)
121 11-12 Cruiser Boys 40 BROWN, Brendan (AUS20030129)
24 15 Boys 58 BROWN, James (AUS20000524)
240 15-16 Cruiser Boys 24 BROWN, James (AUS20000524)
18 13 Girls 15 BROWN, Stacey (AUS20020122)
18 13-14 Cruiser Girls 7 BROWN, Stacey (AUS20020122)
150 15 Boys 22 COLE, George (AUS20000626)
150 15-16 Cruiser Boys 17 COLE, George (AUS20000626)
702 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) HYATT, Alex (AUS20090207)
509 12 Boys 67 HYATT, Jake (AUS20030905)
132 9 Boys 66 HYATT, Ryan (AUS20060213)
21 13 Girls 21 KORB, Brooke (AUS20021221)
21 13-14 Cruiser Girls 10 KORB, Brooke (AUS20021221)
103 11 Boys 63 KORB, Dylan (AUS20041001)
10 11-12 Cruiser Boys 50 KORB, Dylan (AUS20041001)
32 40-44 Cruiser Men 39 LANDENBERGER, David (AUS19731106)
32 8 Boys 61 LANDENBERGER, Riley (AUS20070110)
118 14 Boys 24 MARSH, Joshua (AUS20010524)
18 13-14 Cruiser Boys 10 MARSH, Joshua (AUS20010524)
36 16 Boys 18 MARSH, Nicholas (AUS19990917)
36 15-16 Cruiser Boys 6 MARSH, Nicholas (AUS19990917)
7A 12 Girls 5 MARSH, Tahlia (AUS20030602)
10 11-12 Cruiser Girls 5 MARSH, Tahlia (AUS20030602)
59 17-24 Women 5 POLSEN, Emilie (AUS19930102)
51 15 Boys 33 POLSEN, Joel (AUS20000721)
202 13 Boys 42 STANTON, Max (AUS20020320)
202 13-14 Cruiser Boys 19 STANTON, Max (AUS20020320)
13 16 Boys 22 STANTON, Samuel (AUS19990513)
13 15-16 Cruiser Boys 16 STANTON, Samuel (AUS19990513)

NSW Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club (12 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
2A 45-49 Cruiser Men 1 BARNES, Brett (AUS19690801)
157 Men Junior 23 CHASTON, Mitchell (AUS19970708)
111 35-39 Cruiser Men 22 GIRDLER, Bryce (AUS19780925)
99 10 Boys 43 GIRDLER, Sam (AUS20051021)
64 8 Boys 37 HOWE, Hayden (AUS20071016)
128 16 Boys 34 KOIMANIS, Yiannis (AUS19990808)
35 10 Boys 52 LEHRER, Reid (AUS20051105)
40 45-49 Men 17 MAITTLEN, Stuart (AUS19700520)
76 10 Boys 25 POTTS, Ajay (AUS20050607)
77 45-49 Men 6 POTTS, Jamie (AUS19670318)
77 45-49 Cruiser Men 12 POTTS, Jamie (AUS19670318)
27 25-29 Men 7 WALKER, Daniel (AUS19901024)

NSW Lake Macquarie BMX Club (29 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
60 14 Girls 19 ALSOP, Kimberley (AUS20010315)
181 Women Junior 6 ANDERSON-FOX, Gillian (AUS19980518)
6A 16 Girls 25 BECKERS, Georgia (AUS19990708)
295 16 Girls 18 BUDDEN, Kaitlin (AUS19990529)
332 17-24 Men 17 BULLEN-ASLIN, Benjamin (AUS19960622)
113 16 Boys 39 CONNELLY, Felix (AUS19990116)
460 15 Boys 55 CONNELLY, Jasper (AUS20000425)
80 9 Boys 37 COX, Nate (AUS20061017)
231 12 Boys 39 CRANE, Aaron (AUS20030310)
231 11-12 Cruiser Boys 35 CRANE, Aaron (AUS20030310)
881 40-44 Men 11 CROPPER, Robie (AUS19720624)
881 40-44 Cruiser Men 24 CROPPER, Robie (AUS19720624)
11 8 Boys 54 FOSTER, Breckin (AUS20070201)
31 13 Girls 17 GIUDICE, Cellito (AUS20020313)
765 50+ Men 3 GIUDICE, Christian (AUS19651007)
477 45-49 Cruiser Women 4 GIUDICE, Jenny (AUS19700630)
41 11 Girls 17 GIUDICE, Sienna (AUS20040625)
237 Men Junior 5 GRIFFITHS, Brock (AUS19980123)
58 Women Elite 3 JONES, Rachel (AUS19951018)
41 14 Boys 46 LIVEROD, Jared (AUS20011031)
36 17-24 Women 9 MAVIN, Georgia (AUS19961021)
4A 17-24 Cruiser Women 1 MAVIN, Georgia (AUS19961021)
177 13 Boys 34 ROBINSON, Kaine (AUS20020502)
2A 15 Boys 8 RODWAY, Nathaniel (AUS20000703)
21 10 Boys 71 RUKS, Archie (AUS20051206)
21 8 Boys 17 RUKS, Miller (AUS20070511)
161 15 Boys 61 TINDALL, Jarred (AUS20000307)
700 45-49 Men 24 TINDALL, Wayne (AUS19691231)
700 45-49 Cruiser Men 29 TINDALL, Wayne (AUS19691231)

NSW Liverpool City BMX Club (17 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
18 30-34 Men 7 BOORMAN, Tom (AUS19841105)
333 Men Elite 2 CAMERON, Alex (AUS19870618)
55 13 Boys 49 DARBY, Adam (AUS20020423)
25 10 Boys 64 DARBY, Blair (AUS20050616)
35 7 Boys Sprocket :-) DARBY, Logan (AUS20081122)
47 Men Elite 18 HIDALGO, Benjamin (AUS19920730)
15 13 Boys 20 HOLMES, Jake (AUS20020123)
1A 10 Girls 1 MACKIE, Jennifer (AUS20050509)
27 8 Boys 53 MACKIE, Joshua (AUS20071105)
681 Men Elite 9 MOORE, Blake (AUS19950526)
888 13 Boys 7 O'HEARN, Cody (AUS20020720)
533 25-29 Men 19 SCARR, Mitchell (AUS19860714)
3AX 30-34 Cruiser Men 14 SCARR, Mitchell (AUS19860714)
12 11 Boys 33 SOUTHWELL, Rory (AUS20040304)
49 11-12 Cruiser Boys 41 SOUTHWELL, Rory (AUS20040304)
77 30-34 Men 8 THOMAS, Kyle (AUS19840223)
77 30-34 Cruiser Men 13 THOMAS, Kyle (AUS19840223)

NSW LMX Bicycle Supercross (22 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
89 11 Boys 67 AUSSEL, Deegan (AUS20040311)
60 11-12 Cruiser Boys 34 AUSSEL, Deegan (AUS20040311)
41 11 Boys 65 AUSSEL, Izaac (AUS20040311)
70 11-12 Cruiser Boys 36 AUSSEL, Izaac (AUS20040311)
40 8 Boys 58 AUSSEL, Lincoln (AUS20070625)
3A 45-49 Men 14 BEVAN, Damon (AUS19680918)
81 45-49 Cruiser Men 27 BEVAN, Damon (AUS19680918)
333 8 Boys 33 BOURKE, Seth (AUS20070731)
33 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) BOURKE, Zane (AUS20090114)
351 10 Boys 33 BUSUTTIL, Jesse (AUS20050322)
62 10 Boys 12 CALA, Tyreak (AUS20050920)
42 13 Boys 64 FRYER, Ethan (AUS20021210)
42 13-14 Cruiser Boys 20 FRYER, Ethan (AUS20021210)
446 Men Elite 36 HUGHES, Kyle (AUS19950321)
17 Men Elite 16 MADILL, Luke (AUS19800528)
46 15 Boys 47 MLINAREVIC, Matthew (AUS20000517)
4A 12 Boys 9 SEWARD, Morgan (AUS20030107)
713 11-12 Cruiser Boys 4 SEWARD, Morgan (AUS20030107)
169 9 Boys 43 SEWARD, Riley (AUS20060916)
818 14 Boys 22 SHAYLOR, Brad (AUS20010326)
95 11 Boys 45 SOUTH, Mitchell (AUS20041010)
95 11-12 Cruiser Boys 43 SOUTH, Mitchell (AUS20041010)

NSW Macarthur BMX Club (45 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
95 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) BASA, Isla (AUS20090907)
19 10 Boys 57 CARTER-SMITH, Taj (AUS20050718)
73 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) COLLINS, Jai (AUS20090307)
200 8 Boys 19 COLLINS, Ryan (AUS20070201)
42 8 Girls 17 DAVIS, Gracie-Kate (AUS20070224)
42 8-10 Cruiser Girls 14 DAVIS, Gracie-Kate (AUS20070224)
111 12 Boys 49 DAVIS, Zac (AUS20030422)
111 11-12 Cruiser Boys 55 DAVIS, Zac (AUS20030422)
7A 25-29 Men 6 DELLOW, Kiel (AUS19861118)
311 10 Boys 32 FRETWELL, Bryce (AUS20050903)
6A 12 Boys 4 FURNER, Jye (AUS20030215)
77 11-12 Cruiser Boys 3 FURNER, Jye (AUS20030215)
303 15 Boys 49 GERHARD, Bailey (AUS20000406)
54 10 Boys 19 GOULDER, Hayden (AUS20050405)
28 Mini Wheeler Girls :-) GREEN, Amelia (AUS20120602)
84 35-39 Cruiser Men 16 GREEN, James (AUS19780724)
82 8 Boys 28 GREEN, William (AUS20070324)
28 8-10 Cruiser Boys 25 GREEN, William (AUS20070324)
19 9 Girls 12 HADLEY, Indiana (AUS20060523)
23 9 Girls 16 HADLEY, Mackenzie (AUS20060523)
833 8 Boys 9 HADLEY, Owen (AUS20070514)
304 12 Boys 29 KINGSTON, Lachlan (AUS20030430)
64 40-44 Cruiser Men 35 LATINOVIC, Aaron (AUS19730706)
8A 9 Boys 34 LATINOVIC, Luka (AUS20060104)
711 40-44 Men 31 MALTMAN, Craig (AUS19710313)
2A Retro Over 40s Men 4 MALTMAN, Craig (AUS19710313)
12 40-44 Women 10 MARKEE, Irene (AUS19510526)
6A 45-49 Cruiser Women 7 MARKEE, Irene (AUS19510526)
12 16 Girls 7 MCCORMACK, Jessica (AUS19990809)
20 11 Girls 14 MCGUINESS, April (AUS20040107)
21 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) MCGUINESS, Lily (AUS20080321)
11 Mini Wheeler Girls :-) MURRAY, Georgia (AUS20110811)
18 45-49 Cruiser Men 23 MURRAY, Shayne (AUS19700928)
28 9 Boys 42 MURRAY, Zac (AUS20060301)
99 16 Girls 14 OSBORNE, Ashlee (AUS19991218)
444 8 Boys 1 PACE, Ashton (AUS20070711)
223 14 Boys 53 PACE, Blake (AUS20010819)
W7 11 Girls 1 PACE, Taya (AUS20040309)
38 40-44 Men 20 ROBERTS, Ian (AUS19710325)
606 13 Boys 51 ROBERTS, Lewis (AUS20021230)
116 8 Boys 20 SECKOLD, Bailey (AUS20070603)
16 35-39 Cruiser Women 12 SECKOLD, Rebecca (AUS19780316)
71 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) THORN, Mason (AUS20100119)
216 16 Girls 26 WILDE, Cara (AUS19990621)
70 45-49 Men 18 WILDE, Paul (AUS19700402)

NSW Maitland Tenambit BMX Club (40 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
168 Men Junior 21 BERRY, Jarod (AUS19971127)
500 13 Boys 55 CHALLINOR, Michael (AUS20021109)
75 8 Boys 47 CINI, Brody (AUS20070423)
22 11 Boys 37 CINI, Landon (AUS20040221)
74 11-12 Cruiser Boys 29 CINI, Landon (AUS20040221)
72 8 Boys 43 CINI, Luke (AUS20070423)
116 17-24 Men 7 CLOUGH, Reid (AUS19940825)
116 17-24 Cruiser Men 7 CLOUGH, Reid (AUS19940825)
14 12 Boys 47 DAVIS, Harrison (AUS20030628)
14 11-12 Cruiser Boys 8 DAVIS, Harrison (AUS20030628)
12 8 Girls 11 DAVIS, Sophie (AUS20070530)
14 25-29 Men 17 ENRIGHT, Patrick (AUS19880415)
311 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) GREEDY, Aisha (AUS20091121)
380 11 Boys 73 GREEDY, Cooper (AUS20041209)
380 11-12 Cruiser Boys 51 GREEDY, Cooper (AUS20041209)
308 9 Boys 29 GREER, Harper (AUS20060101)
308 8-10 Cruiser Boys 29 GREER, Harper (AUS20060101)
527 35-39 Men 21 GREER, Nekon (AUS19770527)
527 35-39 Cruiser Men 18 GREER, Nekon (AUS19770527)
527 Retro 39 & Under Men 6 GREER, Nekon (AUS19770527)
719 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) GREER, Xabi (AUS20090701)
56 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) HALSON, Ajay (AUS20090331)
57 7 Boys Sprocket :-) HALSON, Kane (AUS20080110)
314 10 Boys 68 MONKLEY, Chase (AUS20051014)
328 8 Girls 12 MONKLEY, Isha (AUS20070428)
724 35-39 Men 26 MONKLEY, Jason (AUS19770724)
724 Retro 39 & Under Men 9 MONKLEY, Jason (AUS19770724)
324 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) MONKLEY, Zalia (AUS20081124)
87 35-39 Men 11 MOORE, Ben (AUS19780530)
87 35-39 Cruiser Men 12 MOORE, Ben (AUS19780530)
35 11 Boys 61 MOORE, Lachlan (AUS20040822)
35 11-12 Cruiser Boys 39 MOORE, Lachlan (AUS20040822)
179 35-39 Men 15 MOORE, Matthew (AUS19770211)
179 35-39 Cruiser Men 3 MOORE, Matthew (AUS19770211)
180 12 Boys 58 MOORE, Zachary (AUS20030912)
18 11-12 Cruiser Boys 45 MOORE, Zachary (AUS20030912)
454 Men Elite 26 MUNCASTER, Bowen (AUS19940814)
52 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SINCLAIR, Kai (AUS20080804)
25 17-24 Women 7 TAYLOR, Gemma (AUS19960801)
41 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) WYATT, Rhys (AUS20090310)

NSW Manly Warringah BMX Club (2 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
374 40-44 Cruiser Men 36 WHITEHOUSE, Craig (AUS19740305)
374 Retro Over 40s Men 8 WHITEHOUSE, Craig (AUS19740305)

NSW Manning Valley BMX Club (14 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
79 11 Boys 55 CHAMBERS, Harrison (AUS20040709)
111 11 Boys 23 CHAMBERS, Jayden (AUS20040709)
4A 10 Boys 2 EASTER, Sonny (AUS20051218)
86 8-10 Cruiser Boys 4 EASTER, Sonny (AUS20051218)
119 15 Boys 19 MCGILVRAY, Luke (AUS20000828)
233 13 Boys 13 MEIER-SMITH, Luke (AUS20020522)
30 11 Boys 8 MEIER-SMITH, Remy (AUS20040916)
23 11 Boys 51 MORAN, Levi (AUS20040302)
2A 13 Boys 2 MORAN, Oliver (AUS20020118)
27 16 Boys 12 MORAN, Will (AUS19990903)
125 35-39 Men 5 NICHOLSON, Ashley (AUS19770305)
20 10 Girls 4 NICHOLSON, Emily (AUS20051012)
24 45-49 Men 11 RITTER, Bruce (AUS19690224)
178 Men Junior 36 WRIGHT, John (AUS19980226)

NSW Penrith BMX Club (19 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
50 17-24 Men 14 ADORINI, Reece (AUS19970604)
616 9 Boys 64 ARMSTRONG, Kyle (AUS20060717)
616 8-10 Cruiser Boys 38 ARMSTRONG, Kyle (AUS20060717)
95 8 Boys 69 BUSUTTIL, Keanen (AUS20070428)
89 10 Boys 62 BUSUTTIL, Tyeren (AUS20050514)
3A 40-44 Women 3 CAMERON, Sandy (AUS19680510)
99 45-49 Cruiser Women 1 CAMERON, Sandy (AUS19680510)
98 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) HEILER, Alex (AUS20090809)
80 12 Girls 27 HEILER, Chelsea (AUS20031221)
119 14 Boys 60 HEILER, Lachlan (AUS20010911)
883 14 Boys 2 JAEHNE, Declan (AUS20010926)
888 16 Boys 7 JAEHNE, Kyle (AUS19991109)
595 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) LUCAS, Frankie (AUS20081218)
30 9 Boys 5 LUCAS, Sonny (AUS20060616)
183 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MCCARROLL, Michael (AUS20080318)
220 9 Boys 47 PATERSON, Cooper (AUS20060515)
35 13 Boys 53 PATERSON, James (AUS20021025)
35 13-14 Cruiser Boys 30 PATERSON, James (AUS20021025)
223 25-29 Men 16 UNDERHILL, Liam (AUS19900322)

NSW Sawtell BMX Club (11 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
17 13 Boys 54 AYTON, Camden (AUS20021009)
17 13-14 Cruiser Boys 24 AYTON, Camden (AUS20021009)
16 15 Boys 40 GILCHRIST, Drew (AUS20000616)
5A 13 Boys 9 GILCHRIST, Ryan (AUS20020522)
85 11 Boys 44 HUGHES, Jarrod (AUS20040512)
82 9 Boys 23 MAJOR, Cody (AUS20061005)
822 8-10 Cruiser Boys 20 MAJOR, Cody (AUS20061005)
81 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) MAJOR, Jake (AUS20090306)
101 8 Boys 11 MOLAN, Jack (AUS20070719)
62 13 Boys 58 PEEN, Nicholas (AUS20020813)
60 16 Boys 19 RAFFERTY, Brayden (AUS19990621)

NSW Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club (31 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
71 15 Boys 44 BARTLETT, Taj (AUS20000101)
7A 13 Boys 1 CLEAVEN, Kirk (AUS20020509)
3A 13-14 Cruiser Boys 6 CLEAVEN, Kirk (AUS20020509)
172 Women Elite 5 CURTIS, Leanna (AUS19930805)
5A 14 Girls 8 DALLINGER, Chloe (AUS20010612)
83 17-24 Men 5 DALLINGER, Thomas (AUS19980511)
60 13 Boys 17 FALCON, Aaron (AUS20020614)
24 11 Boys 74 FOX, Bailey (AUS20040624)
48 16 Boys 28 FOX, Cody (AUS19990918)
48 15-16 Cruiser Boys 7 FOX, Cody (AUS19990918)
4A 9 Boys 4 FOX, Cooper (AUS20060519)
101 35-39 Cruiser Men 5 FOX, Ricky (AUS19780309)
220 11 Boys 83 GASKILL, Mitchell (AUS20040622)
235 11 Boys 14 NARBETH, Dallas (AUS20041006)
235 11-12 Cruiser Boys 19 NARBETH, Dallas (AUS20041006)
237 14 Boys 59 NARBETH, Harley (AUS20011230)
237 13-14 Cruiser Boys 26 NARBETH, Harley (AUS20011230)
208 12 Boys 46 NEVES, Hayden (AUS20030515)
182 15 Girls 4 O'HEARN, Emma (AUS20000218)
376 11 Boys 40 O'HEARN, Ethan (AUS20041122)
189 Men Elite 29 PENROSE, Frank (AUS19820517)
43 14 Boys 41 QUIRK, Brendan (AUS20010613)
483 30+ Masters 11 RAMM, Mitchell (AUS19820725)
13 10 Boys 24 RISORTO, Zane (AUS20051213)
102 15 Boys 46 ROBEILLE, Ray (AUS20000214)
777 17-24 Men 19 ROBEILLE, Sam (AUS19970521)
297 Men Elite 5 SAKAKIBARA, Kai (AUS19960729)
W1 16 Girls 15 SAKAKIBARA, Saya (JPN19990823)
113 Women Junior 8 THOMAS, Gemma-Lee (AUS19970512)
466 45-49 Men 25 WETTENGEL, Chris (AUS19660423)
59 11 Girls 27 WETTENGEL, Jorja (AUS20041005)

NSW Sydney BMX Club (16 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
113 12 Girls 17 COOPER, Zoe (AUS20030712)
13 11-12 Cruiser Girls 6 COOPER, Zoe (AUS20030712)
2A 35-39 Women 3 GIBSON, Melanie (AUS19761117)
3A 35-39 Cruiser Women 3 GIBSON, Melanie (AUS19761117)
10 25-29 Men 18 INGALL, Adam (AUS19900311)
55 40-44 Men 22 O'HARE, Brandon (AUS19730417)
300 12 Boys 37 SAMUEL, Daniel (AUS20030530)
30 11-12 Cruiser Boys 37 SAMUEL, Daniel (AUS20030530)
5AA 40-44 Men 1 SCRUSE, Brett (AUS19711006)
1A 40-44 Cruiser Men 2 SCRUSE, Brett (AUS19711006)
549 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) STEVIS, Christian (AUS20090405)
23 10 Boys 34 STEVIS, Peter (AUS20050423)
23 8-10 Cruiser Boys 24 STEVIS, Peter (AUS20050423)
77 8 Girls 5 STEVIS, Valencia (AUS20070307)
77 8-10 Cruiser Girls 11 STEVIS, Valencia (AUS20070307)
203 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) UNDERHILL, Kayden (AUS20090320)

NSW Tamworth BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
203 16 Boys 36 EUNSON, Jayden (AUS19990913)
433 Men Junior 29 MORRIS, Daniel (AUS19981203)
18 40-44 Cruiser Men 38 STONES, Mark (AUS19721120)
150 8 Boys 14 WHALAN, Zac (AUS20070208)

NSW Terrigal BMX Club (42 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
997 8 Boys 29 AMOR, Cameron (AUS20070909)
46 30-34 Cruiser Men 17 AMOR, Scott (AUS19820114)
35 12 Girls 23 BURTON, Alyeah (AUS20031111)
21 Mini Wheeler Boys :-) BURTON, Chaise (AUS20130110)
35 8 Girls 22 BURTON, Isabella (AUS20070731)
3A 9 Girls 3 DUNCAN, Nicole (AUS20060201)
60 9 Boys 10 ELTON, Noah (AUS20060203)
4A 30+ Masters 14 JOHNSTON, Dean (AUS19840825)
3A 30-34 Cruiser Men 19 JOHNSTON, Dean (AUS19840825)
323 10 Boys 63 KENNEDY, Callum (AUS20050518)
6A 14 Boys 40 MCNAMARA, Angus (AUS20010724)
247 13-14 Cruiser Boys 12 MCNAMARA, Angus (AUS20010724)
165 Women Junior 2 MCNAMARA, Clare (AUS19970516)
202 16 Girls 13 MCNAMARA, Erin (AUS19990202)
4A 15-16 Cruiser Girls 4 MCNAMARA, Erin (AUS19990202)
5A 12 Boys 1 MCNAMARA, Rory (AUS20030717)
6A 11-12 Cruiser Boys 1 MCNAMARA, Rory (AUS20030717)
68 11 Girls 24 MEARS, Dazhara (AUS20040514)
44 11 Boys 56 MEARS, Druzai (AUS20040514)
40 17-24 Women 21 MEARS, Tezzina (AUS19961224)
6A 17-24 Cruiser Women 5 MEARS, Tezzina (AUS19961224)
404 9 Boys 50 MEARS, Zedame (AUS20060420)
25 35-39 Cruiser Women 11 PACE, Ami (AUS19780625)
46 9 Girls 10 PACE, Lucha (AUS20060604)
31 8 Boys 30 PACE, Sunni (AUS20071031)
111 14 Boys 12 PAL, Ethan (AUS20010731)
77 15 Boys 11 PAL, Lleyton (AUS20000114)
99 12 Girls 13 PAL, Mia (AUS20030809)
W7 10 Girls 8 PAL, Sienna (AUS20050727)
38 8 Boys 72 PANKHURST, Dusty (AUS20070520)
99 12 Boys 27 PITSTOCK, Jared (AUS20030625)
5A 9 Girls 17 PITSTOCK, Tahlia (AUS20061111)
74 40-44 Cruiser Women 7 PITSTOCK, Tianne (AUS19741030)
110 15 Boys 48 SMITH, Jayden (AUS20000822)
7A 15-16 Cruiser Boys 10 SMITH, Jayden (AUS20000822)
60 14 Boys 51 STRINGER, Jack (AUS20011031)
70 13-14 Cruiser Boys 13 STRINGER, Jack (AUS20011031)
10 40-44 Cruiser Men 8 STRINGER, Scott (AUS19710809)
31 12 Boys 54 WAKEHAM, Andrew (AUS20031031)
33 15 Boys 15 WAKEHAM, Steve (AUS20000608)
26 8 Boys 18 WHITE, Cooper (AUS20070319)
60 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) WHITE, Darcy (AUS20100101)

NT Jingili BMX Club (48 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 11 Boys 49 ALLMAN, Jai (AUS20040224)
7A 14 Girls 5 ASCOLI, Ellie (AUS20010315)
10 13-14 Cruiser Girls 5 ASCOLI, Ellie (AUS20010315)
13 45-49 Cruiser Men 15 ASCOLI, Gavan (AUS19690901)
15 13 Girls 8 BROWN, Maddison (AUS20020505)
128 15 Girls 21 BROWN, Stevie (AUS20000904)
47 10 Girls 12 CARTER, Catherine (AUS20050927)
47 8-10 Cruiser Girls 6 CARTER, Catherine (AUS20050927)
18 8 Boys 42 CARTER, Michael (AUS20070118)
118 30-34 Men 19 CARTER, Michael (AUS19851112)
5AX 30-34 Cruiser Men 10 CARTER, Michael (AUS19851112)
5A 40-44 Cruiser Women 5 CREBER, Tina (AUS19721107)
661 16 Boys 44 DILSHAD, Zain (AUS19990710)
155 Men Junior 27 DOBSON, Talon (AUS19970519)
25 16 Boys 43 DOBSON, Zephyr (AUS19990810)
25 45-49 Men 3 EECEN, Jason (AUS19681223)
25 45-49 Cruiser Men 5 EECEN, Jason (AUS19681223)
121 8 Boys 63 FAIRCHILD, Jed (AUS20070405)
222 12 Boys 40 FAIRCHILD, Rory (AUS20030922)
252 10 Girls 9 FORD, Yasmin (AUS20050217)
22 16 Girls 20 FREEMAN, Jayde (AUS19990119)
228 15 Boys 23 JAENKE, Cameron (AUS20000428)
30 15 Girls 24 JAENKE, Kira (AUS20000428)
29 15 Girls 5 JAENKE, Zoe (AUS20000428)
661 Men Elite 4 JUSTER, Matthew (AUS19901013)
80 35-39 Women 5 LAWRENCE, Danielle (AUS19800514)
80 35-39 Cruiser Women 8 LAWRENCE, Danielle (AUS19800514)
37 12 Boys 50 MARSH, Ryan (AUS20030426)
37 11-12 Cruiser Boys 30 MARSH, Ryan (AUS20030426)
36 10 Boys 49 MARSH, Scott (AUS20050526)
36 8-10 Cruiser Boys 18 MARSH, Scott (AUS20050526)
83 8 Boys 36 MAURICE, Cale (AUS20070312)
6A 10 Boys 5 ORR, Ian (AUS20050208)
444 8-10 Cruiser Boys 3 ORR, Ian (AUS20050208)
744 9 Boys 22 ORR, Keiryn (AUS20060830)
744 8-10 Cruiser Boys 17 ORR, Keiryn (AUS20060830)
W8 12 Girls 3 PERKINS, Mickayla (AUS20030516)
8A 11-12 Cruiser Girls 1 PERKINS, Mickayla (AUS20030516)
88 8 Boys 75 PERKINS, Phillip (AUS20071210)
40 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) SARTORI, Kyla (AUS20080111)
32 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) SARTORI, Taj (AUS20090317)
40 11 Boys 6 SHARPE, Jordan (AUS20040126)
11 15 Boys 4 YORK-MORRIS, Ryan (AUS20000322)
2A 15-16 Cruiser Boys 4 YORK-MORRIS, Ryan (AUS20000322)
60 10 Boys 47 YUKE, Cody (AUS20050506)
80 8-10 Cruiser Boys 26 YUKE, Cody (AUS20050506)
36 9 Girls 24 YUKE, Tykira (AUS20061229)
36 8-10 Cruiser Girls 12 YUKE, Tykira (AUS20061229)

NT Nhulunbuy BMX Club (3 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
99 11 Boys 32 BRINE, Jacob (AUS20040121)
100 9 Boys 45 BRINE, Koby (AUS20061012)
14 13 Boys 59 TANKARD, Laurence (AUS20021031)

NT Red Centre BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
30 10 Boys 60 BARBER, Brody (AUS20050911)
38 25-29 Men 1 SMITH, Christopher (AUS19880116)
111 50+ Men 5 SMITH, Michael (AUS19630220)
111 50+ Cruiser Men 9 SMITH, Michael (AUS19630220)

NT Satellite City BMX Club (20 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
91 15 Boys 41 BARBOUR, Leon (AUS20001008)
86 13 Boys 37 DIAMOND, Sega (AUS20020522)
80 13 Boys 12 HYDE, Cameron (AUS20020708)
10 15 Girls 9 MITCHELL, Kayleigh (AUS20000321)
11 12 Boys 69 PATRICK, Riley (AUS20031106)
11 11-12 Cruiser Boys 38 PATRICK, Riley (AUS20031106)
72 40-44 Cruiser Men 30 SMART, Michael (AUS19720708)
72 Retro Over 40s Men 11 SMART, Michael (AUS19720708)
73 40-44 Women 8 TAHENY, Jacqueline (AUS19730809)
73 40-44 Cruiser Women 9 TAHENY, Jacqueline (AUS19730809)
200 13 Boys 11 TAHENY-GRUBB, Luke (AUS20020406)
168 7 Boys Sprocket :-) VAN ANHOLT, Saxon (AUS20080601)
12 35-39 Cruiser Men 20 VAN ANHOLT, Stephen (AUS19770707)
30 12 Boys 65 VAN ANHOLT, Zane (AUS20030801)
40 11-12 Cruiser Boys 23 VAN ANHOLT, Zane (AUS20030801)
13 12 Boys 53 VAN-CUYLENBURG, Brock (AUS20030515)
80 11-12 Cruiser Boys 54 VAN-CUYLENBURG, Brock (AUS20030515)
20 13 Girls 25 VAN-CUYLENBURG, Kiana (AUS20020324)
288 15 Boys 14 WALKER-FLETCHER, Jayden (AUS20000228)
28 15-16 Cruiser Boys 20 WALKER-FLETCHER, Jayden (AUS20000228)

QLD Ashmore BMX Club (61 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
199 16 Boys 27 ANDERSON, Nathan (AUS19990505)
8A 10 Boys 3 BARKER, Jack (AUS20051107)
199 9 Boys 70 BLANCHARD, Beau (AUS20060129)
14 13 Girls 7 CARY, Niamh (AUS20020527)
34 10 Boys 26 CASTLE, Benjamin (AUS20051123)
34 8-10 Cruiser Boys 6 CASTLE, Benjamin (AUS20051123)
100 11 Girls 16 CLOETE, Tayla (AUS20041115)
122 8 Boys 22 DRAIN, Koby (AUS20070223)
8A 14 Boys 6 HICKS, Riley (AUS20010717)
W2 10 Boys 1 HOWARTH, Callum (AUS20050307)
10 8-10 Cruiser Boys 2 HOWARTH, Callum (AUS20050307)
28 40-44 Men 32 JANKOWSKI, Michael (AUS19730628)
17 14 Boys 42 KOLLMANN, Tobias (AUS20010201)
228 10 Boys 15 MCCULLOUGH, Cobi (AUS20051120)
118 12 Girls 26 MCCULLOUGH, Tahlia (AUS20031118)
W3 14 Girls 7 MCGILL, Molly (AUS20010625)
161 9 Boys 57 MILLER, Joshua (AUS20060531)
104 12 Boys 26 MITCHELL, Bailey (AUS20030622)
226 8 Boys 35 MITCHELL, Spencer (AUS20071122)
18 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MORRIS, Riley (AUS20080818)
21 9 Girls 15 NASH, Charlotte (AUS20060724)
21 8-10 Cruiser Girls 8 NASH, Charlotte (AUS20060724)
76 12 Boys 35 NASH, Ethan (AUS20030427)
76 11-12 Cruiser Boys 26 NASH, Ethan (AUS20030427)
205 10 Girls 19 NICHOLSON, Emily (AUS20050202)
19 45-49 Cruiser Men 22 NICHOLSON, Ken (AUS19671225)
30 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) NOWLAND, Campbell (AUS20090430)
220 40-44 Cruiser Men 13 NOWLAND, Jason (AUS19730417)
W8 7 Boys Sprocket :-) OLIVER, Ewan (AUS20080714)
117 13 Boys 46 PADDENBURG, Cody (AUS20020730)
112 15 Boys 29 PADDENBURG, Joshua (AUS20000319)
7A 9 Boys 13 PAUL, Alfie (AUS20060420)
228 12 Girls 16 PAUL, Chloe (AUS20031222)
111 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SCHRAMM, Benjamin (AUS20080319)
2A 10 Girls 7 SCHRAMM, Isabella (AUS20050413)
3A 8-10 Cruiser Girls 1 SCHRAMM, Isabella (AUS20050413)
27 12 Boys 51 SCHRAMM, Matthew (AUS20030702)
27 11-12 Cruiser Boys 31 SCHRAMM, Matthew (AUS20030702)
411 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SCHULTZ, Maliyan (AUS20080514)
11 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SIMPSON, Jayden (AUS20080626)
11 35-39 Cruiser Men 15 SIMPSON, Wade (AUS19790328)
17 10 Boys 59 SIMPSON, Zachary (AUS20050214)
11 8-10 Cruiser Boys 21 SIMPSON, Zachary (AUS20050214)
40 16 Boys 11 SKINNER, Trent (AUS19990731)
40 15-16 Cruiser Boys 1 SKINNER, Trent (AUS19990731)
307 9 Boys 36 STOPPA, Zac (AUS20060522)
55 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) SULLIVAN, Koben (AUS20090122)
4A 40-44 Men 4 SWEATMAN, Dean (AUS19710619)
5A 40-44 Cruiser Men 28 SWEATMAN, Dean (AUS19710619)
30 11 Girls 7 SWEATMAN, Imogen (AUS20040210)
11 11-12 Cruiser Girls 4 SWEATMAN, Imogen (AUS20040210)
100 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) TILLOTSON, Aiden (AUS20090110)
82 30-34 Cruiser Men 6 TILLOTSON, Marc (AUS19821223)
333 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) VAN DRUNEN, Louis (AUS20091115)
110 14 Boys 37 VINNELL, Nathan (AUS20011025)
3A 11 Boys 5 WATT, Sheldon (AUS20040518)
6AX 11-12 Cruiser Boys 18 WATT, Sheldon (AUS20040518)
790 7 Boys Sprocket :-) WINDSOR, Chase (AUS20080313)
96 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) WINDSOR, Ryder (AUS20100413)
541 Men Elite 13 WINTER, Dirk (AUS19900322)
115 8 Boys 4 WOODBURY, Callum (AUS20070117)

QLD Atherton BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
36 Women Junior 9 FORD, Jaime (AUS19980121)
101 14 Boys 15 PHILLIPS, Harry (AUS20010823)
101 13-14 Cruiser Boys 1 PHILLIPS, Harry (AUS20010823)
298 Men Junior 19 STROUD, Bryce (AUS19980213)

QLD Bayside BMX Club (31 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
605 14 Boys 17 BOWDEN, Ethan (AUS20010802)
605 13-14 Cruiser Boys 4 BOWDEN, Ethan (AUS20010802)
77 7 Boys Sprocket :-) HALL, Remi (AUS20080426)
999 11 Boys 47 HAMMER, Luke (AUS20041214)
999 11-12 Cruiser Boys 42 HAMMER, Luke (AUS20041214)
38 15 Girls 16 HARDCASTLE, Mackenzie (AUS20000803)
722 Women Junior 7 HARDCASTLE, Mercedez (AUS19980530)
36 15 Boys 43 HETHORN, Lachlan (AUS20000405)
22 30-34 Women 1 HUNTINGTON, Sarsha (AUS19830822)
W2 30-34 Cruiser Women 1 HUNTINGTON, Sarsha (AUS19830822)
102 11 Boys 91 JAMES, Tate (AUS20040528)
10 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) KEE, Mic (AUS20090115)
211 13 Boys 43 KILPATRICK, Declan (AUS20020924)
55 11 Boys 31 MEARES, Bailey (AUS20041022)
40 8 Girls 19 MEARES, Madison (AUS20070726)
W1 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MILLS, Bailey (AUS20080410)
W4 9 Girls 4 MILLS, Sacha (AUS20060619)
72 13 Boys 25 PANKHURST-MUBIRU, Zack (AUS20020421)
72 13-14 Cruiser Boys 23 PANKHURST-MUBIRU, Zack (AUS20020421)
331 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) RENNICK, Seth (AUS20090125)
2A 16 Boys 6 SCRUTON, Dylan (AUS19990406)
21 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SKILLEN, Lachlan (AUS20080121)
81 9 Girls 23 TIMPERLEY, Kaylee (AUS20060605)
15 8 Girls 18 TIMPERLEY, Shanequa (AUS20071220)
51 9 Boys 16 TRASS, Angus (AUS20060311)
20 12 Boys 17 TRASS, Lachlan (AUS20030512)
1A 40-44 Women 4 WEATHERHEAD, Letitia (AUS19731217)
W5 40-44 Cruiser Women 3 WEATHERHEAD, Letitia (AUS19731217)
27 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) WEATHERHEAD, Zoe (AUS20100914)
25 7 Boys Sprocket :-) WELLINGS, Rhys (AUS20081205)
33 8 Boys 77 WOOLER, Charlie (AUS20070103)

QLD Beenleigh BMX Club (19 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
W7 13 Girls 1 BARNES, Des'Ree (AUS20020904)
1A 35-39 Cruiser Men 8 BARNES, Luke (AUS19760531)
259 12 Boys 3 BAUM, Buddha (AUS20030925)
244 10 Boys 70 BREWSTER, Jak (AUS20051121)
21 40-44 Men 5 BUTLER, Bradley (AUS19731229)
26 12 Girls 14 BUTLER, Jennalyn (AUS20031009)
21 16 Boys 20 BUTLER, Lachlan (AUS19991020)
278 35-39 Cruiser Women 5 MCPHEE, Sandra (AUS19760827)
21 9 Boys 7 MILLER, Jacob (AUS20060504)
149 45-49 Men 20 MILLER, Noel (AUS19680801)
149 45-49 Cruiser Men 26 MILLER, Noel (AUS19680801)
305 13 Girls 6 MUCHAN, Eleisha (AUS20020530)
305 13-14 Cruiser Girls 11 MUCHAN, Eleisha (AUS20020530)
46 50+ Cruiser Men 8 PORTER, Wayne (AUS19650611)
204 16 Girls 8 WHITTLE, Haidee Lee (AUS19990924)
204 15-16 Cruiser Girls 5 WHITTLE, Haidee Lee (AUS19990924)
11 30-34 Cruiser Women 4 WRIGHT, Bayley (AUS19860511)
95 17-24 Men 26 WRIGHT, Keith (AUS19950122)
26 7 Boys Sprocket :-) WRIGHT, Taj (AUS20080214)

QLD Bundaberg BMX Club (34 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
51 50+ Men 4 CARR, Tony (AUS19620717)
51 50+ Cruiser Men 7 CARR, Tony (AUS19620717)
100 13 Boys 35 CHAPMAN, Daniel (AUS20020628)
63 13 Boys 41 DAVIES, Jack (AUS20020323)
15 14 Girls 4 DAVIES, Sienna (AUS20010120)
62 13-14 Cruiser Girls 4 DAVIES, Sienna (AUS20010120)
53 45-49 Men 22 FELSTEAD, Glenn (AUS19701120)
35 45-49 Cruiser Men 24 FELSTEAD, Glenn (AUS19701120)
34 14 Boys 52 FLYNN, Jye (AUS20010413)
400 17-24 Men 23 GILFOYLE, Connor (AUS19971119)
18 9 Girls 19 JONES, Josie (AUS20060210)
28 35-39 Women 8 LENKEIT, Nicole (AUS19790528)
28 35-39 Cruiser Women 14 LENKEIT, Nicole (AUS19790528)
4A 17-24 Men 1 PRATT, Beau (AUS19951217)
5A 17-24 Cruiser Men 8 PRATT, Beau (AUS19951217)
5A 45-49 Men 5 PRATT, Chris (AUS19681104)
7A 45-49 Cruiser Men 2 PRATT, Chris (AUS19681104)
5AX Men Junior 17 PRATT, Connor (AUS19980713)
27 15 Girls 23 PROSSLINER, Sierra (AUS20000411)
48 45-49 Men 12 ROHDMANN, Mark (AUS19671204)
48 45-49 Cruiser Men 21 ROHDMANN, Mark (AUS19671204)
114 11 Boys 87 RUPERT, Bailey (AUS20040109)
722 8 Boys 57 RUPERT, Kade (AUS20071206)
72 30-34 Men 14 RUPERT, Matthew (AUS19820519)
72 30-34 Cruiser Men 16 RUPERT, Matthew (AUS19820519)
58 30-34 Cruiser Women 7 RUPERT, Natasha (AUS19840924)
20 30-34 Women 2 THIELE, Tanya (AUS19860428)
20 30-34 Cruiser Women 3 THIELE, Tanya (AUS19860428)
59 10 Boys 55 TOMS, Bailee (AUS20050531)
36 35-39 Cruiser Men 23 TOMS, Darren (AUS19760611)
68 8 Boys 55 TOMS, Logan (AUS20070417)
35 35-39 Women 9 TOMS, Paula (AUS19800307)
35 35-39 Cruiser Women 16 TOMS, Paula (AUS19800307)
110 8 Boys 59 WEBSTER, Mitchell (AUS20071002)

QLD Burdekin BMX Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
424 Men Junior 35 DARKER, Jack (AUS19980601)
31 15 Girls 12 DARKER, Tanaeu (AUS20001003)
177 35-39 Men 17 KELLY, Darryl (AUS19770821)
96 17-24 Women 17 SAMPSON, Bree (AUS19961129)
96 17-24 Cruiser Women 8 SAMPSON, Bree (AUS19961129)
5A 16 Boys 2 VITALE, Liam (AUS19991018)

QLD Caboolture BMX Club (36 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
25 Retro Over 40s Men 12 BALL, Stephen (AUS19700425)
223 12 Girls 22 BUGG, Alana (AUS20031102)
33 40-44 Men 14 BUGG, Nathan (AUS19750507)
27 13 Boys 30 CHAPLIN, Brayden (AUS20020330)
59 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) CHAPLIN, Jett (AUS20100308)
211 9 Boys 24 EDWARDS, Darcy (AUS20060220)
113 45-49 Men 1 EWART, Steve (NZL19681005)
113 45-49 Cruiser Men 3 EWART, Steve (NZL19681005)
6A 17-24 Women 19 GARTHE, Maddyson (AUS19961202)
101 9 Girls 26 GEDDES, Sienna (AUS20060110)
22 10 Boys 20 GORDON, Robert (AUS20050928)
98 17-24 Men 41 HANNAH, Brock (AUS19980913)
98 17-24 Cruiser Men 9 HANNAH, Brock (AUS19980913)
100 8 Boys 66 HARRIS, Luke (AUS20070518)
85 10 Girls 16 HARVEY, Ella (AUS20050808)
22 7 Boys Sprocket :-) HARVEY, Jye (AUS20081215)
24 14 Boys 56 HOLMLUND, Ben (AUS20010610)
29 10 Boys 48 HOLMLUND, Sam (AUS20050331)
171 35-39 Men 13 HOOPER, Sean (AUS19780424)
177 35-39 Cruiser Men 10 HOOPER, Sean (AUS19780424)
1A 16 Girls 2 JONES, Sara (AUS19991112)
444 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) MIDGLEY, Ryan (AUS20090702)
66 9 Boys 55 RENDELL, Lucas (AUS20060622)
80 11 Girls 18 RENDELL, Poppy (AUS20041004)
48 13 Boys 38 ROBINSON, Zac (AUS20020426)
48 13-14 Cruiser Boys 22 ROBINSON, Zac (AUS20020426)
181 11 Boys 52 ROUTLEDGE, Jackson (AUS20041015)
361 45-49 Men 15 SPENCER, Jeremy (AUS19700822)
361 45-49 Cruiser Men 9 SPENCER, Jeremy (AUS19700822)
30 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) STANDISH, Jasmine (AUS20080330)
281 15 Boys 52 STREET, Nathan (AUS20001128)
281 15-16 Cruiser Boys 21 STREET, Nathan (AUS20001128)
18 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) TRENTHAM, Emma Lee (AUS20091018)
96 9 Boys 48 WILLIAMS, Owen (AUS20060212)
168 9 Boys 52 YOUNG, Fletcher (AUS20060816)
51 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) YOUNG, Kyarnee (AUS20090105)

QLD Cairns BMX Club Inc (53 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 7 Boys Sprocket :-) ADAMS, Kaleb (AUS20080317)
199 11 Boys 22 BANG, Alexander (AUS20040309)
199 11-12 Cruiser Boys 32 BANG, Alexander (AUS20040309)
100 14 Boys 43 BANG, Sebastian (AUS20011026)
244 35-39 Women 7 BOLTON, Angie (AUS19770202)
244 35-39 Cruiser Women 9 BOLTON, Angie (AUS19770202)
8A 16 Boys 5 BOWE, Jake (AUS19990107)
17 11 Boys 88 BROWN, Mykel (AUS20040828)
17 40-44 Cruiser Men 21 BROWN, Tony (AUS19730716)
211 12 Boys 34 CASSANITI, Braydan (AUS20030116)
21 11-12 Cruiser Boys 15 CASSANITI, Braydan (AUS20030116)
100 11 Boys 66 CASSANITI, Ethan (AUS20040829)
88 14 Boys 45 DEVON, Isaac (AUS20010531)
29 40-44 Men 24 EDEN, Glenn (AUS19721129)
29 40-44 Cruiser Men 16 EDEN, Glenn (AUS19721129)
W2 8 Girls 1 EDEN, Portia (AUS20070111)
883 8 Boys 16 EMELEUS, Ben (AUS20070308)
83 8-10 Cruiser Boys 35 EMELEUS, Ben (AUS20070308)
83 35-39 Cruiser Men 11 EMELEUS, Jack (AUS19780907)
123 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) EMELEUS, William (AUS20090312)
12 40-44 Men 29 FOLLOWS, Matthew (AUS19731022)
12 40-44 Cruiser Men 31 FOLLOWS, Matthew (AUS19731022)
352 Women Elite 6 GUNN, Ashleigh (AUS19961026)
107 11 Boys 46 HANBY, Kohan (AUS20040516)
107 11-12 Cruiser Boys 56 HANBY, Kohan (AUS20040516)
48 17-24 Men 32 JAMES, Casey (AUS19970709)
7A 17-24 Cruiser Men 3 JAMES, Casey (AUS19970709)
7A 16 Boys 29 JAMES, Joshua (AUS19990101)
W8 11 Girls 13 MCGEE, Gina (AUS20040116)
2A 11-12 Cruiser Girls 11 MCGEE, Gina (AUS20040116)
3A 13 Girls 5 MCGEE, Kathryn (AUS20020521)
11 14 Boys 11 MUNDIE, Wade (AUS20011128)
500 9 Boys 8 NANCARROW, Caleb (AUS20060531)
50 8-10 Cruiser Boys 7 NANCARROW, Caleb (AUS20060531)
6A 45-49 Men 8 NASH, Dean (AUS19680426)
3A 45-49 Cruiser Men 16 NASH, Dean (AUS19680426)
5A 17-24 Men 13 NASH, Joshua (AUS19920423)
8A 17-24 Cruiser Men 19 NASH, Joshua (AUS19920423)
3A 12 Girls 2 PETRE, Shannon (AUS20030511)
7A 11-12 Cruiser Girls 8 PETRE, Shannon (AUS20030511)
118 10 Boys 29 PETRE, Tasman (AUS20050618)
10 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) RAYNER, Kirra (AUS20080418)
36 35-39 Women 10 RAYNER, Rachel (AUS19760216)
36 35-39 Cruiser Women 10 RAYNER, Rachel (AUS19760216)
184 12 Boys 16 VITALE, Julian (AUS20030418)
184 11-12 Cruiser Boys 13 VITALE, Julian (AUS20030418)
525 Women Junior 11 WEBER, Aislynn (AUS19980225)
25 40-44 Men 27 WEBER, Harald (AUS19711223)
25 40-44 Cruiser Men 34 WEBER, Harald (AUS19711223)
8A 15 Boys 1 WEBER, Ronan (AUS20000405)
3AX 15-16 Cruiser Boys 3 WEBER, Ronan (AUS20000405)
60 13 Girls 13 WEST, Abby (AUS20020508)
57 15 Boys 39 WEST, James (AUS20000121)

QLD Callide Valley BMX Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
75 11 Boys 82 NIELSEN, Kaleb (AUS20040411)
44 9 Boys 26 NIELSEN, Matthew (AUS20060130)
121 7 Boys Sprocket :-) ONEKAWA, Tama (AUS20080903)
26 8 Girls 4 ONEKAWA, Te Mahia (AUS20070126)
13 12 Girls 12 O'ROURKE, Kaylah (AUS20030413)
171 14 Boys 8 O'ROURKE, Peter James (AUS20010902)

QLD Centenary Plains BMX Club (39 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
301 8 Boys 24 AUSTIN, Lynkoln (AUS20070930)
281 35-39 Men 9 AUSTIN, Tim (AUS19780808)
30 30+ Masters 4 BORK, Anthony (AUS19830523)
W6 16 Boys 1 BOYTON, Joshua (AUS19991030)
26 11 Boys 43 BREHMER, Jacob (AUS20040326)
20 50+ Cruiser Men 6 BROOMFIELD, Butch (AUS19460808)
76 17-24 Cruiser Men 15 CARR, Matthew (AUS19910602)
2A 12 Girls 8 COLMAN-SAVAGE, Maia (AUS20030822)
71 14 Boys 26 COLMAN-SAVAGE, Mason (AUS20011005)
551 8 Girls 2 COLMAN-SAVAGE, Renae (AUS20070209)
111 10 Boys 38 COLMAN-SAVAGE, Thomas (AUS20050620)
911 14 Boys 21 CURTIS, Izack (AUS20010207)
1A Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 3 CURTIS, Izack (AUS20010207)
31 7 Boys Sprocket :-) CUSTERS, Liam (AUS20080725)
13 9 Boys 35 CUSTERS, Noah (AUS20060329)
33 40-44 Women 11 FALKENHAGEN, Narelle (AUS19561017)
33 45-49 Cruiser Women 8 FALKENHAGEN, Narelle (AUS19561017)
120 11 Boys 42 GALVIN, Riley (AUS20040121)
5A 10 Girls 11 GIBBONS, Chloe (AUS20051201)
7A 8-10 Cruiser Girls 3 GIBBONS, Chloe (AUS20051201)
130 11 Boys 29 GIBBONS, Kane (AUS20041021)
130 11-12 Cruiser Boys 16 GIBBONS, Kane (AUS20041021)
33 40-44 Cruiser Men 23 LOISE, Raymond (AUS19711125)
271 13 Girls 9 MARTIN, Chloe (AUS20020927)
15 15-16 Cruiser Boys 14 MAY, Byron (AUS19990803)
15 Retro 39 & Under Men 1 MAY, Byron (AUS19990803)
7A 10 Girls 2 MCCLELLAN, Shae (AUS20050523)
47 15 Girls 3 MCCLELLAN, Tegan (AUS20000704)
31 40-44 Cruiser Men 7 MCCLELLAN, Tom (AUS19710227)
197 13 Boys 45 MCLAREN, Charlie (AUS20020719)
85 12 Boys 56 MCLAREN, Hamish (AUS20030716)
31 10 Boys 14 MOORE, Jacob (AUS20050706)
51 8-10 Cruiser Boys 14 MOORE, Jacob (AUS20050706)
18 12 Boys 6 MUDGE, Ksea (AUS20030418)
161 13 Boys 66 NEVETT, Riley (AUS20020207)
138 17-24 Men 3 PAGE, Jacob (AUS19920531)
136 30-34 Men 15 SMITH, Nathan (AUS19810809)
433 11 Boys 81 SMITH, Samuel (AUS20040503)
704 10 Boys 13 VAN WYK, Ethan (AUS20050407)

QLD Cooloola BMX Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
287 16 Boys 26 DALTON-LUM, Lachlan (AUS19990924)
17 45-49 Men 16 HETHERINGTON, Cameron (AUS19681208)
17 45-49 Cruiser Men 20 HETHERINGTON, Cameron (AUS19681208)
100 12 Boys 72 NYBURG, Anthony (AUS20030413)
112 8 Boys 26 RODIGHIERO, Dorian (AUS20070424)
6A 11 Boys 7 RODIGHIERO, Leath (AUS20040226)

QLD Harbour City BMX Club (36 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
12 30-34 Women 4 BREZIGAR, Krystal (AUS19860601)
720 30-34 Men 6 BREZIGAR, Phil (AUS19820907)
67 9 Boys 67 CROCKER, Cobi (AUS20060705)
170 30-34 Cruiser Women 5 DAVIES, Chantelle (AUS19890907)
380 8 Boys 13 DUNPHY, Ben (AUS20071216)
38 8-10 Cruiser Boys 30 DUNPHY, Ben (AUS20071216)
97 11 Boys 11 DUNPHY, Toby (AUS20041231)
97 11-12 Cruiser Boys 25 DUNPHY, Toby (AUS20041231)
21 35-39 Cruiser Men 13 GUYMER, Ben (AUS19791121)
61 12 Girls 15 GUYMER, Paige (AUS20030220)
111 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) GUYMER, Taniah (AUS20080505)
204 17-24 Men 10 HALL, Connor (AUS19960402)
3A 17-24 Cruiser Men 2 HALL, Connor (AUS19960402)
40 50+ Men 12 HALL, Craig (AUS19631113)
5A 50+ Cruiser Men 5 HALL, Craig (AUS19631113)
43 12 Boys 22 HANNAN, Fraser (AUS20030420)
43 11-12 Cruiser Boys 20 HANNAN, Fraser (AUS20030420)
94 14 Boys 31 HANNAN, Mitchell (AUS20010831)
94 13-14 Cruiser Boys 3 HANNAN, Mitchell (AUS20010831)
32 10 Boys 28 KISS, Brandon (AUS20050524)
32 8-10 Cruiser Boys 12 KISS, Brandon (AUS20050524)
51 17-24 Men 22 KISS, Jayden (AUS19980913)
51 17-24 Cruiser Men 11 KISS, Jayden (AUS19980913)
238 14 Girls 30 KISS, Maddison (AUS20010823)
118 15 Boys 57 READ, Bradley (AUS20001113)
118 15-16 Cruiser Boys 22 READ, Bradley (AUS20001113)
98 17-24 Women 14 READ, Kaitlyn (AUS19981128)
98 17-24 Cruiser Women 3 READ, Kaitlyn (AUS19981128)
106 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) RYAN, Charley (AUS20090223)
51 10 Girls 14 RYAN, Darcy (AUS20050104)
51 8-10 Cruiser Girls 9 RYAN, Darcy (AUS20050104)
105 13 Boys 39 RYAN, Jack (AUS20020823)
105 13-14 Cruiser Boys 31 RYAN, Jack (AUS20020823)
52 9 Girls 11 RYAN, Mackenzie (AUS20060622)
52 8-10 Cruiser Girls 10 RYAN, Mackenzie (AUS20060622)
5A 15 Girls 7 SPENCER, Tenille (AUS20000328)

QLD Ipswich West Moreton BMX Club (28 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
712 15 Girls 18 BIEGA, Portia (AUS20000107)
36 14 Girls 21 BROWNE, Charlie (AUS20011129)
15 16 Girls 17 BUHAGIAR, Kiara (AUS19990715)
40 35-39 Men 7 EDWARDS, Shaun (AUS19770816)
188 25-29 Men 10 ELLIS, Christopher (AUS19880309)
23 12 Girls 19 FERNANDO, Lexie (AUS20031203)
111 15 Boys 26 FLOYD, Jackson (AUS20001024)
94 9 Boys 60 HARRIS, Kaylan (AUS20060810)
966 8 Boys 49 HAWKE, Blake (AUS20070223)
29 12 Girls 11 JACKSON, Chloe (AUS20030829)
155 15 Boys 59 LITFIN, Jayden (AUS20001109)
434 35-39 Men 28 ORMEROD, Tim (AUS19791003)
434 35-39 Cruiser Men 27 ORMEROD, Tim (AUS19791003)
77 8 Boys 23 PRESTON, Nate (AUS20070903)
33 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) PRESTON, Sophia (AUS20091029)
339 12 Boys 70 SCHOENFISCH, Brock (AUS20030731)
221 Women Junior 14 SMITH, Katlyn (AUS19971203)
95 30+ Masters 13 SMITH, Lee (AUS19790529)
27 35-39 Men 20 SMITH, Troy (AUS19770816)
50 50+ Men 9 SWIFT, Brett (AUS19650810)
50 50+ Cruiser Men 3 SWIFT, Brett (AUS19650810)
50 Retro Over 40s Men 9 SWIFT, Brett (AUS19650810)
119 25-29 Men 14 TOTTLE, Kelvin (AUS19890110)
59 50+ Cruiser Men 12 WATTERSON, Raymond (AUS19591031)
155 16 Boys 16 WEIGHT, Toby (AUS19990125)
40 17-24 Men 30 WEIGHT, Zackary (AUS19960513)
13 17-24 Cruiser Men 16 WEIGHT, Zackary (AUS19960513)
180 8 Boys 70 WINDOLF, Luke (AUS20071016)

QLD Island BMX Club (3 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
151 13 Boys 52 LEONARD, Bradley (AUS20020615)
12 9 Boys 6 WOODWARD, Bill (AUS20060102)
22 8-10 Cruiser Boys 5 WOODWARD, Bill (AUS20060102)

QLD Logan City BMX Academy (37 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
88 9 Boys 21 BELCHER, Jackson (AUS20060808)
31 12 Girls 24 BLAIR, Annabella (AUS20030813)
640 9 Boys 63 BLAIR, Henry (AUS20061003)
36 Retro Over 40s Men 2 BUTLER, Jeffery (AUS19711217)
99 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 9 BUTLER, Luke (AUS20020905)
57 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 4 BUTLER, Zack (AUS20010131)
711 Mini Wheeler Boys :-) COOKE, Khobe (AUS20110717)
25 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 7 GREATHEAD, Robert (AUS20030711)
111 35-39 Cruiser Women 13 GRIFFITHS, Caron (AUS19780922)
101 7 Boys Sprocket :-) GRIFFITHS, Jackson (AUS20080329)
166 10 Boys 53 HAWKINS, Tate (AUS20050601)
65 45-49 Cruiser Men 18 HICKS, Glynn (AUS19670728)
65 Retro Over 40s Men 1 HICKS, Glynn (AUS19670728)
620 Men Elite 10 HOLLIBONE, Matthew (AUS19950131)
255 14 Boys 36 HOPEWELL, Ryan (AUS20010525)
53 15 Boys 16 KENNEDY, Izaac (AUS20001024)
990 Men Junior 12 KEY, Jonathan (AUS19980206)
555 9 Boys 12 KRAMER, Corey (AUS20060206)
16 13 Boys 44 KRAMER, Travis (AUS20020814)
13 30-34 Men 17 MARSH, Luke (AUS19840702)
13 30-34 Cruiser Men 3 MARSH, Luke (AUS19840702)
306 11 Boys 21 MASSIE, Jordan (AUS20040630)
199 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MASSIE, Lucas (AUS20080919)
117 14 Boys 58 MORGAN, Patrick (AUS20010426)
84 45-49 Men 2 MORRIS, Bruce (AUS19670626)
84 45-49 Cruiser Men 30 MORRIS, Bruce (AUS19670626)
17 15 Girls 17 MORTON, Maysha (AUS20001025)
16 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MULVIHILL, Liam (AUS20080402)
137 14 Girls 17 MYERS, Jenalee (AUS20010713)
49 Retro Over 40s Men 3 MYERS, Mark (AUS19670917)
68 10 Girls 17 PARKINSON, Mackenzie (AUS20050430)
53 45-49 Cruiser Men 8 PRESTWIDGE, Brad (AUS19661215)
12 13 Girls 23 RICHARDS, Tiana (AUS20020205)
67 7 Boys Sprocket :-) RICHARDS, Xavier (AUS20080706)
40 9 Boys 49 SANDERS, Sean (AUS20060626)
321 8 Boys 39 SCOTT, Bryden (AUS20070814)
86 11 Boys 16 SCOTT, Tristan (AUS20040323)

QLD Mackay Pioneer BMX Club (14 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
55 11 Girls 9 BARTOLO, Isabelle (AUS20040908)
55 11-12 Cruiser Girls 12 BARTOLO, Isabelle (AUS20040908)
100 7 Boys Sprocket :-) COUNSELL, Emmett (AUS20080527)
66 11 Boys 54 ENGLISH, Jackson (AUS20040119)
66 11-12 Cruiser Boys 47 ENGLISH, Jackson (AUS20040119)
25 8 Girls 20 MENZIES, Indiana (AUS20070725)
68 8-10 Cruiser Girls 13 MENZIES, Indiana (AUS20070725)
27 10 Boys 50 MENZIES, Jack (AUS20051022)
27 8-10 Cruiser Boys 27 MENZIES, Jack (AUS20051022)
125 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) PACE, Aidan (AUS20090224)
128 9 Boys 58 PACE, Marcos (AUS20060729)
143 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) PACE, Zachary (AUS20090224)
95 35-39 Men 23 WILSON, Brett (AUS19770509)
777 9 Boys 65 WILSON, Brodie (AUS20061107)

QLD Maryborough BMX Club (21 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
33 10 Boys 18 ALLAN, Campbell (AUS20051018)
157 12 Boys 43 ALLAN, Mackenzie (AUS20031204)
111 13 Boys 48 ATKINSON, Dylan (AUS20020111)
100 17-24 Men 16 BLACK, Cambel (AUS19980825)
10 17-24 Cruiser Men 6 BLACK, Cambel (AUS19980825)
32 14 Girls 16 BLACK, Laura (AUS20010611)
4A 40-44 Women 5 BLACK, Tina (AUS19740720)
6A 40-44 Cruiser Women 2 BLACK, Tina (AUS19740720)
131 7 Boys Sprocket :-) BLYTH, Colton (AUS20080413)
18 13 Boys 22 BROWNING, Harrison (AUS20020718)
40 11 Girls 5 CHERRIE, Alyssa (AUS20040723)
6A 11-12 Cruiser Girls 7 CHERRIE, Alyssa (AUS20040723)
190 10 Boys 40 RANKIN, Darcy (AUS20050119)
142 12 Boys 33 RUFUS, Cooper (AUS20030514)
4A 9 Girls 2 RUFUS, Teya (AUS20060622)
33 8-10 Cruiser Girls 5 RUFUS, Teya (AUS20060622)
95 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) SHEPPARD, Aston (AUS20091005)
45 8 Boys 52 SHEPPARD, Cadell (AUS20071004)
26 15 Boys 9 TERRY, Jack (AUS20000423)
59 17-24 Cruiser Women 7 YOUNG, Sam (AUS19930217)
46 11 Boys 64 ZAHL, Ethen (AUS20040525)

QLD Moranbah BMX Club (19 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
77 13 Boys 27 BAKER, Adam (AUS20020219)
77 13-14 Cruiser Boys 21 BAKER, Adam (AUS20020219)
11 13 Boys 57 BROMLEY, Cohen (AUS20020707)
W5 16 Girls 1 BROMLEY, Dion (AUS19990514)
1A 15-16 Cruiser Girls 1 BROMLEY, Dion (AUS19990514)
16 14 Girls 28 DITTON, Sarah (AUS20010328)
43 35-39 Cruiser Men 7 DIXON, Chris (AUS19790430)
74 8 Boys 62 JACKSON, Cooper (AUS20070511)
34 10 Girls 5 MCLEOD, Chelsea (AUS20050924)
34 8-10 Cruiser Girls 4 MCLEOD, Chelsea (AUS20050924)
103 8 Boys 56 MCLEOD, Darcy (AUS20070929)
115 11 Boys 53 MCLEOD, Elliott (AUS20040125)
15 11-12 Cruiser Boys 48 MCLEOD, Elliott (AUS20040125)
112 14 Boys 32 MCLEOD, Mitchell (AUS20010503)
22 8 Girls 10 MOORE, Darcie (AUS20070511)
55 10 Boys 42 MOORE, Jacob (AUS20050906)
10 9 Girls 29 RADKE, Madison (AUS20060405)
55 15 Boys 51 RADKE, Quintin (AUS20000616)
44 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) VAN GELDER, Karl (AUS20090127)

QLD Nerang BMX Club (46 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
21 13 Boys 4 ANGEL, Kai (AUS20020207)
111 8 Girls 8 ASMUS, Abi (AUS20070618)
W3 12 Boys 2 ASMUS, Jesse (AUS20030118)
70 14 Boys 16 ASMUS, Samuel (AUS20010913)
4A 10 Girls 15 ASMUS, Sophia (AUS20050206)
40 15 Boys 17 ASMUS, Tj (AUS20000907)
491 25-29 Men 2 BABER, Sam (AUS19860625)
311 16 Boys 17 BARNES, Tyiler (AUS19990331)
127 13 Boys 62 BOWEN, Brodie (AUS20021104)
97 16 Boys 31 BOWEN, Jake (AUS19991217)
97 15-16 Cruiser Boys 12 BOWEN, Jake (AUS19991217)
88 10 Boys 66 BOWEN, Levi (AUS20050704)
139 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) BOWN, Makayla (AUS20100913)
29 15 Boys 18 COLLINS, Cooper (AUS20000727)
512 Men Elite 17 CONNORS, Kerrod (AUS19950128)
380 25-29 Men 12 DACEY, Riley (AUS19880708)
58 14 Boys 9 DAVIS, Jeordie (AUS20010812)
16 12 Girls 21 DUFF, Megan (AUS20030804)
20 14 Boys 39 DUFF, Patrick (AUS20010509)
96 40-44 Cruiser Women 10 GRIGG, Anita (AUS19720201)
76 16 Girls 6 GRIGG, Caitlin (AUS19990729)
4AX 15-16 Cruiser Girls 3 GRIGG, Caitlin (AUS19990729)
666 8 Boys 48 HALL, Josh (AUS20070720)
223 30-34 Cruiser Men 7 HANLY, Josh (AUS19830705)
47 8 Boys 3 KENNY, Ashton (AUS20070217)
42 11 Boys 1 KENNY, Tyson (AUS20040701)
21 15 Boys 56 LEEKE, Damon (AUS20001121)
5A 16 Girls 4 LOCKWOOD, Erin (AUS19990426)
76 11 Boys 59 MATTHEWS, Beau (AUS20040914)
53 17-24 Men 31 MCCARROLL, Blake (AUS19931211)
555 Women Elite 2 MCLEOD, Melinda (AUS19930212)
122 12 Boys 11 MORGAN, Byron (AUS20030418)
8A 12 Boys 10 MYERS, Jack (AUS20030503)
351 11-12 Cruiser Boys 14 MYERS, Jack (AUS20030503)
2A 17-24 Women 1 OLIVER, Lacey (AUS19930325)
8A 30+ Masters 12 STAFFORD, Corey (AUS19780903)
585 10 Boys 7 SWEENEY, Flynn (AUS20050805)
585 8-10 Cruiser Boys 15 SWEENEY, Flynn (AUS20050805)
398 Women Junior 1 THORLEY, Tyler-Lea (AUS19980317)
21 10 Girls 22 TRAVES, Arielle (AUS20051221)
789 12 Boys 62 TRAVES, Marley (AUS20030328)
98 11 Boys 36 VARLEY, Taj (AUS20041117)
178 35-39 Cruiser Men 17 WALTON, Stewart (AUS19780610)
18 14 Boys 5 WARNER, Kale (AUS20010112)
215 25-29 Men 4 YOUNG, Michael (AUS19900611)
215 30-34 Cruiser Men 8 YOUNG, Michael (AUS19900611)

QLD Pine Rivers BMX Club (75 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
226 15 Boys 13 AFFOO, Kye (AUS20000622)
W5 14 Girls 2 AFFOO, Lorsyn (AUS20011231)
22 12 Girls 18 ALBURY, Madison (AUS20030622)
112 11 Boys 72 BATES, Harrison (AUS20040307)
363 12 Boys 64 BOTFIELD, Haimish (AUS20031101)
8A 35-39 Cruiser Women 4 BOTFIELD, Julia (AUS19800620)
4A 13 Girls 3 BOTFIELD, Kiana (AUS20020712)
263 13-14 Cruiser Girls 3 BOTFIELD, Kiana (AUS20020712)
6A 9 Boys 3 BOTFIELD, Lincon (AUS20060428)
463 8-10 Cruiser Boys 10 BOTFIELD, Lincon (AUS20060428)
63 40-44 Men 16 BOTFIELD, Michael (AUS19740919)
163 14 Girls 6 BOTFIELD, Tenniele (AUS20010506)
563 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) BOTFIELD, Vada (AUS20080516)
244 11 Boys 30 COONEY, Sean (AUS20040723)
244 11-12 Cruiser Boys 27 COONEY, Sean (AUS20040723)
46 10 Boys 44 DAVIES, Bayley (AUS20050209)
17 30-34 Men 12 DRURY, Paul (AUS19810809)
17 30-34 Cruiser Men 11 DRURY, Paul (AUS19810809)
71 40-44 Men 30 DUNN, Brian (AUS19710201)
222 Mini Wheeler Girls :-) FISCHER, Aria (AUS20111119)
333 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) FISCHER, Myah (AUS20091201)
250 9 Boys 27 GOOCH, Brodie (AUS20060809)
22 12 Boys 30 HALL, Max (AUS20031022)
22 11-12 Cruiser Boys 22 HALL, Max (AUS20031022)
52 40-44 Men 10 HARTLEY, Jason (AUS19750414)
52 40-44 Cruiser Men 15 HARTLEY, Jason (AUS19750414)
227 Men Junior 34 HARTLEY, Ryan (AUS19971003)
275 Men Junior 11 HARVEY, Lachlan (AUS19970529)
95 Women Elite 4 HARVEY, Sarah (AUS19950831)
99 14 Boys 18 HIGGINBOTHAM, Callum (AUS20010106)
156 Men Elite 12 HILLIAM, Liam (AUS19961111)
200 7 Boys Sprocket :-) HOLE, Adam (AUS20080320)
314 17-24 Cruiser Women 9 HOOPER, Sarah (AUS19920428)
11 35-39 Women 11 HOUNSELL, Vanessa (AUS19790306)
11 35-39 Cruiser Women 6 HOUNSELL, Vanessa (AUS19790306)
41 15 Boys 37 JARVIS, Kyle (AUS20000620)
28 11 Boys 78 JOHNSTON, Michael (AUS20040216)
28 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 12 JOHNSTON, Michael (AUS20040216)
10 30-34 Men 11 JOOSTEN, Luke (AUS19841009)
10 30-34 Cruiser Men 9 JOOSTEN, Luke (AUS19841009)
63 16 Boys 33 KENWRICK, Daniel (AUS19990503)
88 11 Girls 22 MITCHELL, Jessica (AUS20041108)
30 13 Boys 33 MITCHELL, Thomas (AUS20020710)
92 40-44 Men 25 MORRIS, Tim (AUS19751213)
92 40-44 Cruiser Men 26 MORRIS, Tim (AUS19751213)
31 11 Girls 25 OAKEY, Alexia (AUS20040831)
29 13 Boys 29 OAKEY, Jack (AUS20020529)
17 12 Boys 52 OAKEY, Logan (AUS20030817)
150 Retro 39 & Under Men 3 ORR, Michael (AUS19990315)
21 40-44 Women 6 ORR, Nicole (AUS19720421)
21 40-44 Cruiser Women 6 ORR, Nicole (AUS19720421)
21 Retro 39 & Under Men 4 ORR, Steven (AUS20000921)
W7 8 Boys 2 RICHARDS, Benaiah (AUS20070228)
24 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) RICHARDS, Mataya (AUS20100207)
15 12 Boys 48 SCHOFIELD, Harry (AUS20030129)
292 17-24 Men 20 SCHUHMANN, Corrie (AUS19960425)
54 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SMITH, Chad (AUS20080527)
318 17-24 Women 12 SPEARING, Taylah (AUS19960716)
646 15 Girls 11 STEVENSON, Courtney (AUS20000827)
10 15-16 Cruiser Girls 7 STEVENSON, Courtney (AUS20000827)
491 12 Boys 42 STEWART, Jackson (AUS20030913)
491 11-12 Cruiser Boys 21 STEWART, Jackson (AUS20030913)
16 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) TUCKER, Claudia (AUS20090601)
311 8 Boys 68 TUCKER, Joseph (AUS20070131)
31 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 13 TUCKER, Joseph (AUS20070131)
W1 10 Boys 6 TUCKER, Thomas (AUS20050211)
2A 8-10 Cruiser Boys 1 TUCKER, Thomas (AUS20050211)
12 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 8 TUCKER, Thomas (AUS20050211)
97 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) VAUGHAN, Fraser (AUS20090420)
11 35-39 Men 6 VELLA, Dean (AUS19791101)
45 45-49 Men 13 VERNON, David (AUS19680227)
45 45-49 Cruiser Men 14 VERNON, David (AUS19680227)
68 14 Boys 20 WESTON, Liam (AUS20010406)
97 30-34 Women 7 WHYATT, Bronwyn (AUS19840828)
36 8 Boys 10 WILLIS, Bailey (AUS20070516)

QLD Proserpine BMX Club (10 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
76 10 Girls 18 ALLAN, Isabella (AUS20050922)
78 12 Boys 21 ALLAN, William (AUS20030216)
74 12 Boys 15 CHAUNTLER, Byron (AUS20030512)
16 50+ Men 11 DRIES, Vernon (AUS19610528)
16 50+ Cruiser Men 11 DRIES, Vernon (AUS19610528)
55 14 Boys 34 GOUGH, Kaelan (AUS20010423)
999 11 Girls 19 GOUGH, Madison (AUS20040318)
196 Men Elite 20 LITTLE, Peter (AUS19960130)
39 8 Boys 64 OOSTHUIZEN, Yahya (AUS20070928)
65 14 Boys 47 PENDLEBURY, Anthony (AUS20010825)

QLD Redlands BMX Club (24 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
55 7 Boys Sprocket :-) ALLEN, Kobe (AUS20080908)
55 Mini Wheeler Girls :-) ALLEN, Penni (AUS20110501)
115 15 Boys 3 ARCHER, Brody (AUS20000701)
5A 15 Boys 6 BARNSDALE, Reyne (AUS20000428)
351 35-39 Men 19 COOPER, Marcus (AUS19780915)
191 12 Boys 24 DALE, Ethan (AUS20031119)
220 15 Boys 42 GANDER, Nicholas (AUS20000907)
997 Men Junior 13 GOULD, Bodhi (AUS19971204)
76 35-39 Men 31 HAUSLER, Christian (AUS19760318)
W4 Men Junior 6 HOMBSCH, Jye (AUS19980204)
276 Men Elite 21 HOMBSCH, Luke (AUS19940627)
990 8 Boys 73 JUST, Morgan (AUS20070713)
110 12 Boys 77 MANGANARO, Bryce (AUS20031230)
46 8 Boys 76 MANGANARO, Cody (AUS20070408)
222 11 Boys 38 MARR, Max (AUS20040722)
69 Retro Over 40s Men 7 SLATER, Gary (AUS19690619)
24 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 10 SLATER, Rhys (AUS20040424)
42 12 Boys 32 SOLOMON, Levi (AUS20030205)
410 15 Girls 19 THOMPSON, Jessica (AUS20000410)
23 40-44 Cruiser Men 12 TORRENS, Benjamin (AUS19750124)
139 8 Girls 13 TORRENS, Emma (AUS20070913)
23 15 Boys 31 TORRENS, Mitchell (AUS20000523)
6A 15-16 Cruiser Boys 11 TORRENS, Mitchell (AUS20000523)
75 15 Girls 8 WHITLOCK, Edan (AUS20000309)

QLD Rockhampton BMX Club (33 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
145 8 Boys 21 BUNT, Lucas (AUS20070714)
42 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) BUNT, Piper (AUS20091116)
745 Men Elite 28 DE NYS, Adam (AUS19960421)
27 11 Boys 35 EWAN, Malachi (AUS20040515)
16 9 Boys 40 GALL, Angus (AUS20060623)
14 40-44 Cruiser Men 5 HALTER, Brett (AUS19720904)
97 15 Boys 45 HALTER, Declan (AUS20001016)
26 13 Girls 10 HALTER, Isabella (AUS20020617)
26 13-14 Cruiser Girls 9 HALTER, Isabella (AUS20020617)
68 11 Boys 41 HEGARTY, Declan (AUS20040718)
10 14 Girls 12 HEGARTY, Jaymee-Lee (AUS20010503)
41 9 Boys 31 IRELAND, Chayse (AUS20060618)
25 16 Girls 5 LONG, Shakara (AUS19990125)
197 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) LUCAS, Brady (AUS20100316)
147 13 Girls 14 LUCAS, Kaitlyn (AUS20021125)
20 9 Boys 18 MANNING, Alex (AUS20060209)
46 14 Boys 23 MATHERS, Wesley (AUS20010904)
46 13-14 Cruiser Boys 5 MATHERS, Wesley (AUS20010904)
73 11 Boys 39 O'DONNELL, Jesse (AUS20040705)
733 11-12 Cruiser Boys 33 O'DONNELL, Jesse (AUS20040705)
44 7 Boys Sprocket :-) O'DONNELL, Matthew (AUS20080107)
991 15 Boys 53 RILEY, Jayden (AUS20000423)
99 15-16 Cruiser Boys 19 RILEY, Jayden (AUS20000423)
211 14 Boys 4 SHEPPARD, Alexander (AUS20010405)
211 13-14 Cruiser Boys 11 SHEPPARD, Alexander (AUS20010405)
44 13 Boys 8 SIMMONS, William (AUS20021026)
23 14 Boys 30 THOMASSON, Scott (AUS20011213)
86 9 Boys 44 WATTERS, Memphis (AUS20061230)
14 10 Boys 16 WEISE, Jack (AUS20050728)
14 8-10 Cruiser Boys 8 WEISE, Jack (AUS20050728)
32 9 Girls 6 WHITEHEAD, Anaya (AUS20060410)
45 13 Boys 31 WHITEHEAD, Logan (AUS20020628)
13 7 Boys Sprocket :-) WOOLER, Brayden (AUS20081223)

QLD Sarina & District BMX Club (7 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
43 30-34 Men 3 EBERT, Scott (AUS19810925)
43 8 Girls 3 EBERT, Sierra (AUS20071122)
88 16 Boys 4 JOHNS, Ashton (AUS19990329)
88 15-16 Cruiser Boys 13 JOHNS, Ashton (AUS19990329)
12 10 Boys 22 JOHNSON, Bill (AUS20050127)
12 8 Boys 71 JOHNSON, Logan (AUS20070107)
330 16 Girls 3 VAN ZANDEN, Katie (AUS19990110)

QLD Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club (25 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
511 30-34 Men 2 BAIN, Daniel (AUS19820120)
511 30-34 Cruiser Men 2 BAIN, Daniel (AUS19820120)
23 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) CALWAY, Seth (AUS20100720)
940 Men Junior 8 CUNNING, Jayce (AUS19970802)
82 12 Boys 66 FEATHERBY, Pat (AUS20030603)
5AX 40-44 Men 2 JACKSON, Clint (AUS19750402)
301 40-44 Cruiser Men 40 JACKSON, Clint (AUS19750402)
301 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) JACKSON, Kane (AUS20091008)
555 Mini Wheeler Boys :-) JONES, Dayton (AUS20120814)
555 9 Girls 18 JONES, Kameli (AUS20060227)
81 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MONTANEZ, Ty (AUS20081202)
661 11 Boys 58 NEWTON, Ryan (AUS20040516)
33 11 Boys 34 PRYCE, Harvey (AUS20041018)
442 15 Boys 5 SPRATT, Ben (AUS20000817)
8A 15-16 Cruiser Boys 9 SPRATT, Ben (AUS20000817)
58 7 Boys Sprocket :-) TAYLOR, Beck (AUS20080306)
20 12 Girls 20 WALKER, Kahlee (AUS20030620)
20 11-12 Cruiser Girls 14 WALKER, Kahlee (AUS20030620)
55 10 Girls 20 WALKER, Sienna (AUS20050715)
55 8-10 Cruiser Girls 7 WALKER, Sienna (AUS20050715)
442 45-49 Cruiser Men 7 WIGHT, John (AUS19671029)
777 45-49 Cruiser Men 13 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey (AUS19660131)
41 16 Girls 9 WILLIAMS, Jenna (AUS19990611)
16 11 Boys 18 WOOLER, Callum (AUS20040808)
5A 35-39 Men 30 YUJNOVICH, Daniel (AUS19790203)

QLD Sunshine Coast BMX Club (8 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 45-49 Men 7 CARTER, Rodney (AUS19701204)
10 45-49 Cruiser Men 10 CARTER, Rodney (AUS19701204)
37 15 Boys 21 JANSEN, Hayden (AUS20001027)
37 15-16 Cruiser Boys 15 JANSEN, Hayden (AUS20001027)
6A 11 Girls 2 MENGEL, Annalece (AUS20040309)
14 11-12 Cruiser Girls 3 MENGEL, Annalece (AUS20040309)
93 13 Boys 65 MENGEL, Samuel (AUS20021003)
53 40-44 Cruiser Men 18 PERRIN, Jon (AUS19710126)

QLD Toowoomba BMX Club (12 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
218 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) BURKE, Andrew (AUS20090611)
105 13 Girls 20 FLINT, Sheridan (AUS20021017)
50 10 Boys 72 MCMULLIN, Charlie (AUS20051114)
441 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MCMULLIN, Max (AUS20080528)
185 15 Girls 10 OSBORNE, Carissa (AUS20000518)
132 40-44 Men 18 POLZIN, Royce (AUS19750208)
98 16 Girls 16 PRASSER, Skye (AUS19991203)
257 8 Girls 14 PRASSER, Stevana (AUS20070502)
525 17-24 Men 34 SCHOEMAKER, Mitchell (AUS19970405)
17 17-24 Men 11 SHANNON, Kyle (AUS19970917)
38 10 Boys 37 STEFFEN, Bart (AUS20050823)
241 11 Boys 76 WHITE, Riley (AUS20041006)

QLD Townsville BMX Club (27 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
W5 15 Girls 6 BARR, Celeste (AUS20000111)
3A 15-16 Cruiser Girls 2 BARR, Celeste (AUS20000111)
17 7 Boys Sprocket :-) BOSCHEN, Hunter (AUS20080317)
2A 25-29 Men 9 BRADY, Matthew (AUS19881230)
48 12 Boys 12 BUSWELL, Harrison (AUS20030103)
73 11-12 Cruiser Boys 10 BUSWELL, Harrison (AUS20030103)
999 17-24 Men 44 ELWELL, Jake (AUS19911221)
999 17-24 Cruiser Men 20 ELWELL, Jake (AUS19911221)
70 11 Girls 8 FARMAN, Heidi (AUS20040318)
50 11-12 Cruiser Girls 9 FARMAN, Heidi (AUS20040318)
60 7 Boys Sprocket :-) GNIATKIEWICZ, Ryan (AUS20080315)
111 35-39 Men 12 GNIATKIEWICZ, Terry (AUS19790923)
W3 15 Girls 1 GREEN, Shelby (AUS20000422)
89 17-24 Women 13 HALL, Rachel (AUS19981111)
89 17-24 Cruiser Women 4 HALL, Rachel (AUS19981111)
87 8 Boys 44 LOWE, Harrison (AUS20070114)
3A 35-39 Women 6 MACKRILL, Alison (AUS19760224)
4A 35-39 Cruiser Women 7 MACKRILL, Alison (AUS19760224)
407 8 Girls 9 MACKRILL, Charlee (AUS20070423)
571 40-44 Men 21 MACKRILL, David (AUS19710515)
571 40-44 Cruiser Men 17 MACKRILL, David (AUS19710515)
609 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) MACKRILL, Kamryn (AUS20090630)
70 9 Boys 15 MCKEOWN, Isaac (AUS20060110)
888 8-10 Cruiser Boys 22 MCKEOWN, Isaac (AUS20060110)
26 Men Junior 31 MORRIS, Sean (AUS19980723)
41 40-44 Cruiser Men 29 STEWART, Shawn (AUS19740805)
56 13 Girls 16 WOODBURY, Lucy (AUS20020608)

QLD Walkerston BMX Club (18 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
265 14 Boys 44 ACUTT, Flynn (AUS20010526)
26 13-14 Cruiser Boys 9 ACUTT, Flynn (AUS20010526)
33 12 Girls 10 DORING, Jessica (AUS20030210)
26 9 Girls 21 DORING, Madeline (AUS20060815)
7A 45-49 Men 9 ELMS, David (AUS19680915)
6A 45-49 Cruiser Men 6 ELMS, David (AUS19680915)
551 Men Elite 1 FRIESWYK, Corey (AUS19940126)
75 14 Girls 23 LIDDLE, Amy (AUS20011223)
95 16 Girls 22 LIDDLE, Hayley (AUS19990930)
133 11 Boys 77 LIDDLE, Nelson (AUS20040823)
43 13 Boys 16 SCRIHA, Ashton (AUS20020726)
43 13-14 Cruiser Boys 16 SCRIHA, Ashton (AUS20020726)
43 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 2 SCRIHA, Ashton (AUS20020726)
33 16 Girls 12 SCRIHA, Madison (AUS19990129)
6A 15-16 Cruiser Girls 8 SCRIHA, Madison (AUS19990129)
20 10 Boys 67 SKAINES, Liam (AUS20050630)
20 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SKAINES, Tyler (AUS20080113)
94 8 Boys 46 SKINNER, Brandon (AUS20070428)

SA Blue Lake BMX Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
43 45-49 Cruiser Women 5 CRUICKSHANKS, Rosanne (AUS19690227)
210 Men Junior 14 DICKSON, Jason (AUS19981229)
52 17-24 Women 6 HARVEY, Prue (AUS19930129)
6A 25-29 Men 5 LENNON, Zac (AUS19890222)
13 8 Boys 40 MCKINNON, Angus (AUS20070213)
116 Women Junior 12 MERRETT, Lexi (AUS19980202)

SA Cross Keys BMX Club (35 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
350 12 Boys 44 ACKERMAN, Corey (AUS20030920)
350 11-12 Cruiser Boys 12 ACKERMAN, Corey (AUS20030920)
5A 13 Girls 18 BAILEY, Jazz (AUS20021112)
33 11 Girls 12 BANNING, Jaimee (AUS20041017)
14 40-44 Cruiser Women 12 CLARKE, Tammy (AUS19710727)
1AX 30+ Masters 5 CLIFT, Greg (AUS19840510)
4AX 40-44 Men 8 COBBY, John (AUS19750329)
8A 40-44 Cruiser Men 6 COBBY, John (AUS19750329)
6A 15 Boys 30 COBBY, Tyson (AUS20000401)
144 Men Elite 7 DEAN, Anthony (AUS19910422)
1A 25-29 Men 8 HERREEN, Brett (AUS19891130)
151 17-24 Men 39 HOLT, Shae (AUS19980420)
383 40-44 Cruiser Men 33 HOLT, Thomas (AUS19720701)
147 40-44 Cruiser Men 14 KENNEDY, Hamish (AUS19730723)
146 15 Boys 50 KENNEDY, Mitchell (AUS20000316)
1AX 40-44 Women 1 KEY, Chelsey (AUS19751129)
1A 40-44 Cruiser Women 1 KEY, Chelsey (AUS19751129)
51 13 Boys 50 KEY, Declan (AUS20020106)
289 9 Boys 53 KEY, Jameson (AUS20060815)
102 8 Boys 8 MCLEOD, Beau (AUS20070412)
152 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) MCLEOD, Grace (AUS20081021)
34 40-44 Men 23 MOORE, Jon (AUS19720329)
34 Retro Over 40s Men 6 MOORE, Jon (AUS19720329)
154 16 Boys 37 PERESSONI, Stefan (AUS19990814)
134 16 Boys 30 PORTER, Brayden (AUS19990310)
134 15-16 Cruiser Boys 18 PORTER, Brayden (AUS19990310)
12 17-24 Men 24 PREECE, Tyson (AUS19981221)
14 15 Girls 22 RANKIN, Claudia (AUS20000822)
31 13 Boys 60 ROLLISON, Jaden (AUS20020315)
233 12 Boys 55 SAMPSON, Zachary (AUS20030121)
1A 14 Boys 29 TYE, Cooper (AUS20010121)
4A 13-14 Cruiser Boys 17 TYE, Cooper (AUS20010121)
52 13 Girls 22 TYE, Sharna (AUS20020925)
50 14 Boys 55 WALLAGE, Jacob (AUS20010222)
6A 9 Girls 7 YARWOOD, Sienna (AUS20060310)

SA Gawler BMX Club (14 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
93 11 Boys 80 BALDOCK, Kaelem (AUS20040226)
54 11 Girls 21 CURNOW, Taleesha (AUS20040216)
441 17-24 Men 38 HARVEY, Brett (AUS19940322)
441 17-24 Cruiser Men 13 HARVEY, Brett (AUS19940322)
41 7 Boys Sprocket :-) LUKOWSKI, Jett (AUS20080523)
49 40-44 Men 15 LUKOWSKI, Jozif (AUS19730308)
110 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) MUTCH, Liam (AUS20090922)
222 9 Boys 61 MUTCH, Thomas (AUS20060303)
59 12 Boys 45 ROBINSON, Eddy (AUS20030607)
59 11-12 Cruiser Boys 28 ROBINSON, Eddy (AUS20030607)
59 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 6 ROBINSON, Eddy (AUS20030607)
113 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) WRIGHT, Chloe (AUS20090923)
50 13 Girls 24 WRIGHT, Hope (AUS20020704)
13 Retro Over 40s Men 10 WRIGHT, Stuart (AUS19710605)

SA Happy Valley BMX Club (27 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
3A 25-29 Men 20 ALLAN, Jake (AUS19871211)
94 35-39 Cruiser Men 14 ARIFFIN, Razalee (AUS19761109)
16 10 Boys 36 BASTIAN, Ty (AUS20050310)
16 8-10 Cruiser Boys 13 BASTIAN, Ty (AUS20050310)
720 Men Junior 33 ELBURN, Jordan (AUS19981022)
122 14 Boys 48 ELBURN-TABONE, Kyah (AUS20010627)
699 Men Elite 35 FENWICK, Michael (AUS19860516)
6A 13 Boys 26 FOX, Matthew (AUS20020928)
10 10 Girls 23 FOX, Teagan (AUS20050506)
30 14 Boys 28 FOX, Thomas (AUS20010124)
199 15 Boys 38 HUTCHINSON, Fynn (AUS20001002)
111 16 Boys 3 KRASEVSKIS, Matt (AUS19990324)
1A 11 Boys 2 MARSH, Joel (AUS20040215)
1A 11-12 Cruiser Boys 5 MARSH, Joel (AUS20040215)
60 11 Girls 26 PERRY, Charlotte (AUS20041029)
277 9 Girls 28 PERRY, Victoria (AUS20060821)
811 Men Junior 20 SEAL, Jayden (AUS19971227)
35 17-24 Men 9 SEAL, Nathan (AUS19951223)
111 9 Boys 38 SEIDEL, Kaiser (AUS20060212)
117 35-39 Men 16 SEIDEL, Luke (AUS19790708)
36 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SQUIRES, Blake (AUS20080606)
253 10 Boys 61 SQUIRES, Jake (AUS20050223)
10 8 Girls 15 TUFFIN, Ruby Lee (AUS20070928)
3A 9 Boys 28 TUFFIN, Trey (AUS20060907)
12 8-10 Cruiser Boys 23 TUFFIN, Trey (AUS20060907)
32 Men Elite 24 WILLOUGHBY, Matthew (AUS19891103)
W1 Men Elite 8 WILLOUGHBY, Sam (AUS19910815)

SA Mildura BMX Club (5 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
24 30+ Masters 9 LORD, Kamahl (AUS19761005)
24 35-39 Cruiser Men 1 LORD, Kamahl (AUS19761005)
4A 25-29 Men 3 MCSWAIN, Lachlan (AUS19880922)
73 12 Boys 5 ZRNA, Ethan (AUS20030319)
25 14 Girls 13 ZRNA, Tori (AUS20010522)

SA Tea Tree Gully BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
41 8 Girls 16 BOWERING, Haley (AUS20070810)
91 11 Boys 79 BOWERING, Max (AUS20041220)
115 40-44 Women 7 SMITH, Rebecca (AUS19731129)
115 40-44 Cruiser Women 8 SMITH, Rebecca (AUS19731129)

SA The Cove BMX Club (25 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
W6 12 Girls 4 ANESBURY, Rayna (AUS20030609)
5A 11-12 Cruiser Girls 2 ANESBURY, Rayna (AUS20030609)
7A 9 Girls 5 ARCHBOLD, Shae (AUS20060907)
63 7 Boys Sprocket :-) BAILEY, Jordan (AUS20080630)
10 16 Boys 14 BAILEY, Ryan (AUS19990204)
15 11 Boys 20 COSIC, Luka (AUS20040705)
15 8 Boys 34 COSIC, Zak (AUS20071218)
20 16 Boys 23 EMPSON, Jacob (AUS19990330)
8A 35-39 Men 8 FORSTER, Jay (AUS19770223)
80 35-39 Cruiser Men 9 FORSTER, Jay (AUS19770223)
996 17-24 Women 25 FOWKE, Aletta (AUS19960104)
59 Women Junior 13 GUYERS, Madie (AUS19980522)
2A 30+ Masters 7 HIGGINS, Chad (AUS19830712)
901 17-24 Men 6 LITTLER, Ashley (AUS19910219)
1A 30+ Masters 2 LUMSDEN, Aaron (AUS19820609)
52 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) MCFARLANE, Joel (AUS20090602)
80 10 Boys 31 MCFARLANE, Tyler (AUS20051019)
822 Men Junior 2 ROSA, Shane (AUS19970905)
19 16 Girls 24 ROSA, Sophie (AUS19990810)
3A 17-24 Men 2 SMITH, James (AUS19910627)
115 16 Girls 21 TIDSWELL, Charlotte (AUS19991126)
7A 14 Boys 25 TIDSWELL, Matthew (AUS20010724)
6A 16 Boys 25 WESTON, Joshua (AUS19990808)
26 12 Boys 14 WIGG, Marcus (AUS20031209)
25 9 Boys 56 WIGG, Sam (AUS20060926)

TAS Launceston BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
52 17-24 Men 27 LANE, Bryce (AUS19980627)
627 17-24 Women 18 LANE, Justine (AUS19980627)
4A 50+ Men 6 O'CALLAGHAN, Patrick (AUS19631228)
8A 50+ Cruiser Men 4 O'CALLAGHAN, Patrick (AUS19631228)

TAS Southern City BMX Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
19 17-24 Men 43 FITZPATRICK, Brodie (AUS19930119)
19 17-24 Cruiser Men 17 FITZPATRICK, Brodie (AUS19930119)
29 9 Boys 33 JACKSON, Max (AUS20060312)
29 8-10 Cruiser Boys 34 JACKSON, Max (AUS20060312)
57 50+ Men 10 ROGERS, Graham (AUS19570729)
7A 50+ Cruiser Men 10 ROGERS, Graham (AUS19570729)

TAS Wynyard Bmx Park (24 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
5A 30-34 Women 8 BECKER, Hayley (AUS19810907)
56 17-24 Women 24 ELLIS, Cheyanne (AUS19961209)
13 17-24 Cruiser Women 6 ELLIS, Cheyanne (AUS19961209)
90 40-44 Women 9 ELLIS, Louise (AUS19731213)
192 17-24 Men 21 ELLIS, Reece (AUS19920111)
192 17-24 Cruiser Men 4 ELLIS, Reece (AUS19920111)
59 35-39 Cruiser Men 29 EVANS, Ben (AUS19770213)
58 9 Boys 46 EVANS, Talan (AUS20060614)
58 8-10 Cruiser Boys 32 EVANS, Talan (AUS20060614)
77 Mini Wheeler Boys :-) GIBNEY, Troy (AUS20111129)
35 8 Boys 65 GRIFFITHS, Zeth (AUS20070813)
82 10 Boys 45 GROENEWEGE, Caleb (AUS20050103)
82 8-10 Cruiser Boys 36 GROENEWEGE, Caleb (AUS20050103)
87 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) GROENEWEGE, Ella (AUS20080319)
85 35-39 Cruiser Men 25 GROENEWEGE, Josh (AUS19761203)
83 9 Girls 27 GROENEWEGE, Sacha (AUS20060710)
10 Mini Wheeler Boys :-) GROENWEGE, Obie (AUS20120706)
201 30-34 Men 18 HALL, Duran (AUS19811229)
101 11 Boys 85 HALL, Kalan (AUS20040702)
14 9 Boys 30 KEMP, Rylee (AUS20060504)
34 9 Girls 30 KIRKLAND, Chloe (AUS20060913)
41 17-24 Men 25 KUBSCH, Adrian (AUS19980529)
41 17-24 Cruiser Men 10 KUBSCH, Adrian (AUS19980529)
121 11 Boys 90 KUBSCH, Lachlan (AUS20040217)

VIC Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club (3 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
231 Men Elite 30 HABICHT, Dave (AUS19901121)
117 10 Boys 11 JANS, Jake (AUS20050117)
118 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) JANS, Luke (AUS20090518)

VIC Bendigo BMX Club (23 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
14 7 Boys Sprocket :-) ALLAN, Fraser (AUS20080430)
20 30+ Masters 6 BERTUCH, Chris (AUS19840717)
143 8 Boys 41 BLANDTHORN, Cahal (AUS20070616)
45 11 Boys 70 CAMPMAN, Byron (AUS20040726)
45 11-12 Cruiser Boys 49 CAMPMAN, Byron (AUS20040726)
34 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) GRACE, Mitchell (AUS20090102)
211 10 Boys 17 HADDEN, Nate (AUS20051119)
266 Men Junior 28 HALL, Jordan (AUS19980310)
3A 11 Girls 4 HOBBS, Rhian (AUS20041217)
72 14 Girls 27 MEHARRY, Michaela (AUS20010805)
50 12 Boys 38 MEHARRY, Tom (AUS20030408)
4A 13 Boys 5 O'GRADY, Kailen (AUS20020208)
75 9 Boys 51 O'GRADY, Samuel (AUS20060913)
W1 9 Boys 9 OLIVER, Will (AUS20060206)
171 15 Boys 20 SEIPOLT, Jed (AUS20000419)
178 10 Boys 46 SPITERI, Austin (AUS20050224)
11 14 Girls 22 WALKER, Allira (AUS20010828)
24 10 Boys 8 WALKER, Marcus (AUS20050824)
24 8-10 Cruiser Boys 28 WALKER, Marcus (AUS20050824)
70 13 Girls 26 WHEATLEY, Catelynd (AUS20020404)
181 12 Boys 75 WHEATLEY, Jordon (AUS20030612)
79 35-39 Women 1 WILSON, Jaclyn (AUS19770906)
79 35-39 Cruiser Women 1 WILSON, Jaclyn (AUS19770906)

VIC Border BMX Club (2 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
166 8 Boys 12 KLEPIAK, Fletcher (AUS20070128)
11 16 Boys 10 MATHIES, Kevin (AUS19990930)

VIC BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. (13 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
19 35-39 Men 25 BOOBY, Danny (AUS19760921)
19 35-39 Cruiser Men 24 BOOBY, Danny (AUS19760921)
4A Retro 39 & Under Men 7 BOOBY, Danny (AUS19760921)
19 9 Boys 69 BOOBY, Lachlan (AUS20061130)
21 35-39 Men 18 BROWN, Dale (AUS19800828)
24 7 Boys Sprocket :-) BROWN, Jabe (AUS20080723)
44 35-39 Men 27 BROWN, Russell (AUS19790517)
44 Retro 39 & Under Men 5 BROWN, Russell (AUS19790517)
44 8 Boys 60 BROWN, Zac (AUS20070629)
59 16 Girls 10 GALLEY, Grace (AUS19991009)
25 35-39 Men 29 HADDEN, Jai (AUS19770708)
25 35-39 Cruiser Men 26 HADDEN, Jai (AUS19770708)
225 15 Boys 32 STEELE, Liam (AUS20000707)

VIC Eastfield BMX Club (11 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
388 10 Boys 65 ACOTT, Jackson (AUS20050929)
388 8-10 Cruiser Boys 33 ACOTT, Jackson (AUS20050929)
131 15 Boys 24 EDWARDS, Kyle (AUS20001005)
67 14 Girls 11 EMERY, Chelsea (AUS20010323)
70 11 Boys 71 EMERY, Isiah (AUS20040217)
52 10 Boys 10 HAYNES, Charlie (AUS20050826)
124 13 Boys 47 HAYNES, Seth (AUS20020813)
3A 14 Boys 13 KENNEDY, Rhyder (AUS20010121)
61 13 Boys 21 ROBERTSON-EDGAR, Fletcher (AUS20020625)
747 Men Elite 6 TURNER, Bodi (AUS19940918)
691 Men Junior 9 TURNER, Wade (AUS19971012)

VIC Frankston BMX Club (10 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
744 11 Boys 60 BERTACCO, Joshua (AUS20040719)
998 30-34 Men 1 EVANS, Nathan (AUS19840513)
W7 12 Boys 36 HEDLEY, Flynn (AUS20030716)
47 11-12 Cruiser Boys 11 HEDLEY, Flynn (AUS20030716)
110 12 Girls 28 LOWTHER, Siobhan (AUS20030621)
8A 10 Girls 6 MAY, Bella (AUS20051101)
154 8 Boys 7 MAY, Blake (AUS20070510)
65 11 Boys 28 MILLAR, Corey (AUS20041028)
55 9 Boys 54 MILLAR, Toby (AUS20060926)
167 Men Junior 7 WHITE, Matthew (AUS19980325)

VIC Geelong BMX Club (28 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
4A 15 Girls 2 ANDERSON, Iesha (AUS20001130)
2A 40-44 Cruiser Men 1 ANDERSON, Simon (AUS19740922)
111 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) BRUNTON, Jett (AUS20091101)
111 30-34 Men 4 BRUNTON, Shaun (AUS19820901)
174 17-24 Men 42 BUBB, Billy (AUS19980701)
56 40-44 Cruiser Women 11 BUBB, Tracey (AUS19720816)
87 12 Boys 63 CONNOR, Diesel (AUS20030210)
15 14 Boys 33 CONNOR, Jaxon (AUS20010701)
4A 14 Boys 38 CORBETT, Jesse (AUS20010804)
39 8 Girls 6 DALLI, Jazmine (AUS20070305)
75 7 Boys Sprocket :-) DALLI, Zachary (AUS20080910)
193 7 Boys Sprocket :-) GARLINGE, Paul (AUS20080319)
196 7 Boys Sprocket :-) GATT, Cameron (AUS20080619)
561 Men Junior 30 GLAB, Nathan (AUS19980424)
13 30+ Masters 1 HARVEY, Tony (AUS19770603)
1A 12 Girls 1 HECKER, Jarrah (AUS20030410)
8A 13 Boys 14 KING, Matthew (AUS20020402)
31 16 Boys 40 MCDONALD, Brock (AUS19990802)
118 13 Boys 40 MUIR, Byron (AUS20020930)
259 11 Girls 20 MUIR, Kaitlyn (AUS20041014)
78 14 Boys 1 PARTRIDGE, Ethan (AUS20010424)
132 Men Junior 1 TE HIKO, Brandon (AUS19971104)
39 13 Boys 56 TURNER, Jackson (AUS20020509)
43 11 Boys 27 TURNER, Sam (AUS20041115)
42 45-49 Men 4 WALCZUK, Craig (AUS19690221)
42 45-49 Cruiser Men 4 WALCZUK, Craig (AUS19690221)
422 12 Boys 74 WALCZUK, Liam (AUS20031027)
52 9 Boys 14 ZSEMBERY, Ryder (AUS20060403)

VIC Knox BMX Club (39 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
37 40-44 Men 26 BOGNAR, Adrian (AUS19730825)
37 40-44 Cruiser Men 9 BOGNAR, Adrian (AUS19730825)
12 12 Boys 8 BOGNAR, Patrick (AUS20030708)
W2 11-12 Cruiser Boys 2 BOGNAR, Patrick (AUS20030708)
929 Men Junior 32 CONDON, Adam (AUS19970826)
2A 11 Boys 15 COOMBES, Will (AUS20040218)
422 11 Boys 68 COOPER, Daniel (AUS20041122)
41 12 Boys 7 COOPER, Flynn (AUS20030205)
41 11-12 Cruiser Boys 7 COOPER, Flynn (AUS20030205)
747 14 Girls 9 FOTINIOTIS, Emily (AUS20010815)
69 16 Boys 32 GOODEN, Christopher (AUS19990730)
2A 13 Girls 4 GOODEN, Vanessa (AUS20020920)
83 9 Boys 1 JOLLY, Joshua (AUS20060224)
83 45-49 Cruiser Men 17 JOLLY, Wayne (AUS19670609)
29 Mini Wheeler Girls :-) KEYZER, Arie (AUS20111205)
58 8 Boys 15 KEYZER, Nate (AUS20070630)
123 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) LACY, Jessica (AUS20090916)
21 11 Boys 57 LACY, Ryan (AUS20040703)
54 14 Girls 24 LACY, Tahlia (AUS20010510)
54 11 Boys 69 MCGREGOR, Alex (AUS20040124)
161 9 Girls 14 MCGREGOR, Emilee (AUS20060516)
315 Men Junior 3 MCLEAN, Joshua (AUS19980318)
137 8 Boys 31 MORRELL, Trey (AUS20071027)
7A 15 Girls 13 REED, Millie (AUS20000704)
90 40-44 Cruiser Men 22 RICKETT, Andrew (AUS19730712)
491 17-24 Women 4 RICKETT, Antonia (GBR19970709)
81 8 Boys 45 SALA, Brenden (AUS20070715)
135 11 Boys 48 SALA, Harrison (AUS20040203)
131 9 Boys 32 SALA, William (AUS20060403)
730 Men Elite 23 SIINMAA, Tom (AUS19900418)
152 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) SIMUNIC, Nash (AUS20090811)
3A 16 Boys 8 TAIT, James (AUS19990323)
3A 15-16 Cruiser Boys 2 TAIT, James (AUS19990323)
323 15 Boys 35 VAN LAEREN, Dane (AUS20000414)
98 13 Boys 6 WAKELIN, Tasman (NZL20020917)
35 12 Boys 25 WALDRON, Kyal (AUS20030204)
1AX Women Junior 5 WALDRON, Tahlia (AUS19980808)
8A 13 Girls 2 WALLEN, Phoebe (AUS20020108)
174 13-14 Cruiser Girls 2 WALLEN, Phoebe (AUS20020108)

VIC Lilydale BMX Club (3 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
151 12 Boys 60 BLYTH, Byron (AUS20030117)
182 9 Girls 20 BLYTH, Emerald (AUS20060215)
457 Men Elite 11 CALLAN, Joshua (AUS19910408)

VIC Mansfield Mt Buller BMX Club (2 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
490 Men Junior 4 FLETCHER, Hayden (AUS19981125)
552 Men Junior 24 SANDLAND, Zayvier (AUS19970116)

VIC Park Orchards BMX Club (11 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
181 10 Boys 54 BENNETT, Oscar (AUS20050121)
204 11 Boys 75 BONHAM, Jake (AUS20041014)
203 11 Girls 10 BONHAM, Tayla (AUS20041014)
462 Men Elite 15 CAIRNS, Max (AUS19960313)
63 14 Girls 20 GIBSON, Sienna (AUS20010602)
49 50+ Men 1 KELLY, Greg (AUS19640318)
154 12 Boys 71 KELLY, Lochlan (AUS20031103)
330 8 Boys 50 KELLY, Sean (AUS20070614)
39 12 Boys 73 METCALF, Ben (AUS20030213)
25 12 Boys 23 SEEBER, Jake (AUS20030506)
8A 9 Girls 1 WEBSTER, Mia (AUS20060426)

VIC Shepparton BMX Club (18 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
106 15 Boys 34 BROMLEY, Cooper (AUS20001219)
120 30+ Masters 3 COLLINS, Levi (AUS19850207)
89 Women Junior 10 KENNEDY, Shari (AUS19970716)
95 17-24 Women 23 KENNEDY, Tea (AUS19980913)
25 13 Boys 63 LITTLEJOHN, Chad (AUS20020425)
25 13-14 Cruiser Boys 27 LITTLEJOHN, Chad (AUS20020425)
35 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) LITTLEJOHN, Chase (AUS20101013)
311 11 Girls 11 LITTLEJOHN, Mikala (AUS20041122)
31 11-12 Cruiser Girls 13 LITTLEJOHN, Mikala (AUS20041122)
7A 17-24 Men 15 MAHUIKA, Jamie (AUS19930529)
8A 17-24 Men 8 MAY, Brandon (AUS19930816)
4A 17-24 Cruiser Men 1 MAY, Brandon (AUS19930816)
132 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) MAY, Tori (AUS20100120)
82 11 Boys 10 MCNAIR, Austin (AUS20041022)
82 13 Boys 36 MCNAIR, Riley (AUS20020830)
74 9 Boys 39 RENATO, Andre (AUS20060514)
8A 11 Boys 13 RENATO, Gian (AUS20040713)
1A 9 Girls 13 ROBERTSON, Tayla (AUS20060627)

VIC South Eastern BMX Club (9 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
152 45-49 Cruiser Men 19 BORRELL, Geoffrey (AUS19680331)
7A 35-39 Men 4 CRISTIANO, Luke (AUS19791217)
12 Retro 39 & Under Men 2 CRISTIANO, Luke (AUS19791217)
97 17-24 Women 20 MILLAR, Alisha (AUS19971204)
1A 50+ Men 2 RICE, Peter (AUS19620907)
1A 50+ Cruiser Men 1 RICE, Peter (AUS19620907)
2A 40-44 Women 2 SOBOTKA, Caroline (AUS19701202)
21 45-49 Cruiser Women 2 SOBOTKA, Caroline (AUS19701202)
74 40-44 Cruiser Men 37 SURIDGE, Glenn (AUS19711004)

VIC Sunbury BMX Club (22 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
39 16 Boys 35 BRYANT, Patrick (AUS19991210)
3A 50+ Men 8 BULL, Bryan (AUS19610914)
61 50+ Cruiser Men 13 BULL, Bryan (AUS19610914)
11 30-34 Men 13 CARRA, Grant (AUS19850921)
4A 30-34 Cruiser Men 12 CARRA, Grant (AUS19850921)
85 14 Boys 14 DALE, Harvey (AUS20010731)
85 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 1 DALE, Harvey (AUS20010731)
87 25-29 Men 15 GORRIE, Bradley (AUS19870512)
87 30-34 Cruiser Men 18 GORRIE, Bradley (AUS19870512)
918 14 Boys 49 GOVIC, Jagger (AUS20010912)
918 Retro Junior 8-14 Boys 11 GOVIC, Jagger (AUS20010912)
53 Men Elite 25 LAUTIER, James (AUS19940814)
50 11 Boys 89 MASON-WEBER, Luca (AUS20040731)
50 9 Boys 62 MASON-WEBER, Noah (AUS20060410)
13 10 Girls 21 MCDERMOTT, Chelsea (AUS20051113)
23 13 Boys 24 MCDERMOTT, Joshua (AUS20020923)
1A 35-39 Men 1 SLATTER, Robert (AUS19791117)
2A 35-39 Cruiser Men 2 SLATTER, Robert (AUS19791117)
127 8 Boys 38 TODD, Samuel (AUS20070208)
50 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) WEBER, Rydah (AUS20080719)
50 40-44 Men 19 WEBER, Trevor (AUS19721114)
50 40-44 Cruiser Men 20 WEBER, Trevor (AUS19721114)

VIC Warrnambool BMX Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
7A 11 Girls 15 DOWD, Amber (AUS20040608)
56 13 Boys 61 DOWD, Ethan (AUS20020509)
7A 30+ Masters 8 PRETLOVE, Luke (AUS19830404)
1A 30-34 Cruiser Men 1 PRETLOVE, Luke (AUS19830404)
76 17-24 Men 4 WILLIAMS, Michael (AUS19930916)
67 17-24 Cruiser Men 5 WILLIAMS, Michael (AUS19930916)

VIC Wyndham Warriors BMX Club (13 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
244 7 Boys Sprocket :-) GURNEY, Troy (AUS20081013)
159 Men Junior 16 LEES, William (AUS19971212)
10 8 Boys 32 MCKEE, Spencer (AUS20070515)
1A 17-24 Women 11 MOLLOY, Samantha (AUS19961011)
6A 30-34 Women 3 MORGAN, Mandie (AUS19860718)
259 30-34 Cruiser Women 2 MORGAN, Mandie (AUS19860718)
206 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) RITCHIE, Fynn (AUS20090314)
22 35-39 Cruiser Women 15 RITCHIE, Kim (AUS19781011)
219 9 Boys 59 TAYLOR, Alastair (AUS20060128)
17 35-39 Men 10 YOUNG, Matthew (AUS19770310)
17 35-39 Cruiser Men 28 YOUNG, Matthew (AUS19770310)
17 5-6 Boys Sprocket :-) YOUNG, Sawyer (AUS20091215)
17 8 Boys 27 YOUNG, Tyler (AUS20070823)

WA Bunbury BMX Club (7 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
829 30-34 Men 20 HERRMANN, Craig (AUS19811001)
829 30-34 Cruiser Men 15 HERRMANN, Craig (AUS19811001)
829 Retro 39 & Under Men 10 HERRMANN, Craig (AUS19811001)
180 Men Elite 31 KING, Jaymin (AUS19930204)
181 13 Boys 15 MUNDAY, Kye (AUS20020104)
21 Women Elite 8 REYNOLDS, Lauren (AUS19910625)
909 Women Junior 16 SMITH, Rachelle (AUS19970114)

WA Byford BMX Club (13 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
183 8 Boys 51 DAWES, Alexander (AUS20070502)
598 Men Elite 22 HUNTER, Casey (AUS19920310)
100 10 Boys 21 JOKIC, Bailey (AUS20051024)
21 30-34 Men 5 LETCHFORD, Bodie (AUS19841029)
20 9 Girls 9 LETCHFORD, Mia (AUS20060913)
146 7 Boys Sprocket :-) MORROW, Cooper (AUS20080624)
41 9 Girls 25 MORROW, Kelsey (AUS20060717)
248 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SALMON, Cooper (AUS20080620)
232 10 Boys 69 SALMON, Seth (AUS20051113)
154 7 Boys Sprocket :-) SHARP, Jarvis (AUS20080109)
221 9 Girls 8 SHARP, Sienna (AUS20060322)
223 7 Boys Sprocket :-) WILSON, Campbell (AUS20080601)
169 11 Boys 94 WILSON, Jeremy (AUS20040823)

WA Cockburn BMX Club (11 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
14 15 Boys 27 BAILEY, Max (AUS20000919)
822 17-24 Men 33 BARWICK, Dylan (AUS19980819)
922 16 Boys 41 CAMPBELL, Brandon (AUS19991004)
552 40-44 Men 3 GREEN, Wayne (AUS19730619)
7A 40-44 Cruiser Men 4 GREEN, Wayne (AUS19730619)
10 13 Boys 19 KEOGH, Ammon (AUS20021009)
7A 11 Boys 4 LOTHIAN, Regan (AUS20040621)
100 15 Boys 36 PIANTO, Mitchell (AUS20000317)
106 10 Boys 41 PRATT, Logan (AUS20050202)
20 13 Boys 28 TATHAM, Jackson (AUS20020902)
20 13-14 Cruiser Boys 18 TATHAM, Jackson (AUS20020902)

WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club (7 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
11 10 Boys 58 BOEG, George (AUS20051212)
89 25-29 Men 11 BROWN, Matthew (AUS19881106)
203 12 Boys 57 HANSEN, Callum (AUS20030123)
940 16 Girls 19 HANSEN, Jade (AUS19991128)
7AX 15-16 Cruiser Girls 6 HANSEN, Jade (AUS19991128)
7A 40-44 Cruiser Women 4 HANSEN, Lisa (AUS19711118)
10 9 Boys 19 TICKELL, Joshua (AUS20060104)

WA Hedland BMX Club (1 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 13 Girls 19 KILMARTIN, Jasmin (AUS20020124)

WA Hills BMX Club (40 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
5A 11 Boys 92 ALLAN, Jay (AUS20040331)
7A 11-12 Cruiser Boys 57 ALLAN, Jay (AUS20040331)
22 9 Boys 17 ANDREWS, Dylan (AUS20060622)
975 8-10 Cruiser Boys 31 ANDREWS, Dylan (AUS20060622)
222 7 Boys Sprocket :-) ANDREWS, Lucas (AUS20080429)
474 45-49 Men 10 BIRD, Russel (AUS19700908)
474 45-49 Cruiser Men 11 BIRD, Russel (AUS19700908)
948 14 Girls 10 CAMERON, Danika (AUS20010923)
147 17-24 Men 18 COOKE, Hayden (AUS19940928)
380 16 Boys 21 COOKE, Joshua (AUS19990906)
5A 14 Boys 10 DONNELLY, Cooper (AUS20010104)
40 13-14 Cruiser Boys 2 DONNELLY, Cooper (AUS20010104)
11 45-49 Men 19 DONNELLY, Steven (AUS19680825)
811 16 Boys 13 ELLIS, Andrew (AUS19990210)
182 11 Boys 17 FORRESTER, Austin (AUS20040814)
4A 11-12 Cruiser Boys 24 FORRESTER, Austin (AUS20040814)
710 Men Junior 10 GILL, Jamie (AUS19980717)
188 16 Girls 11 GILL, Kaitlin (AUS19991014)
4A 45-49 Cruiser Women 3 GILL, Toni (AUS19690508)
207 8 Boys 67 GOSCIMINSKI, Jackson (AUS20070922)
13 Men Elite 3 GRAHAM, Joey (AUS19950601)
554 40-44 Cruiser Men 25 HANNA, Nathan (AUS19741220)
165 10 Boys 74 HEAL-BUCZAK, Jacob (AUS20050115)
81 Women Elite 10 HOPKINS, Catherine (AUS19890605)
4A 45-49 Men 23 LANE, Brad (AUS19661210)
1A 45-49 Cruiser Men 28 LANE, Brad (AUS19661210)
239 Women Junior 4 LATHWELL, Jessica (AUS19981230)
671 Men Elite 32 LATHWELL, Joshua (AUS19940928)
369 Men Junior 25 MADELEY, Gage (AUS19980608)
11 10 Girls 13 MARTIN, Jordan (AUS20051116)
805 14 Boys 54 MCLEOD, Lachlan (AUS20011011)
74 30+ Masters 15 MCPHERSON, Jade (AUS19750120)
744 40-44 Cruiser Men 3 MCPHERSON, Jade (AUS19750120)
513 Men Elite 19 NOTTLE, Aaron (AUS19960513)
560 50+ Men 13 REGALI, John (AUS19630831)
214 11 Boys 24 REGALI, Joseph (AUS20040411)
214 11-12 Cruiser Boys 53 REGALI, Joseph (AUS20040411)
956 14 Girls 26 REGALI, Karis (AUS20011117)
6AX 35-39 Men 2 YEARDLEY, Malcolm (AUS19770715)
5A 35-39 Cruiser Men 6 YEARDLEY, Malcolm (AUS19770715)

WA Karratha BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
11 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) GUY, Matilda (AUS20100303)
191 15 Boys 25 KIRKWOOD, Callum (AUS20000227)
11 11 Boys 26 WHITE, Blake (AUS20040305)
19 8 Boys 5 WHITE, Luke (AUS20070302)

WA Mandurah BMX Club Inc (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 12 Boys 18 CHERUBINO, Blade (AUS20030505)
11 9 Boys 25 CHERUBINO, Steele (AUS20060714)
123 9 Boys 20 NEWMAN, Jack (AUS20061104)
93 35-39 Women 4 NEWPORT, Michelle (AUS19781026)

WA Rockingham BMX Club (9 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
261 15 Girls 20 COLLEDGE, Chloe (AUS20000619)
450 12 Boys 28 COLLEDGE, Joel (AUS20030118)
8A 17-24 Women 15 COOPER, Eden (AUS19970603)
4A 15 Boys 2 FLOWER, Joel (AUS20000407)
10 15-16 Cruiser Boys 5 FLOWER, Joel (AUS20000407)
5A 11 Girls 6 HILL, Kira (AUS20040817)
391 15 Boys 10 HILL, Kyle (AUS20000220)
225 40-44 Men 33 MAY, Jason (AUS19720930)
16 14 Boys 19 SMARTT, Joshua (AUS20010619)

WA Southern Districts BMX Club (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
134 16 Girls 23 REA, Brittney (AUS19991106)
215 13 Girls 12 REA, Shantelle (AUS20020228)
358 40-44 Men 12 RENDELL, Craig (AUS19740901)
358 40-44 Cruiser Men 10 RENDELL, Craig (AUS19740901)

WA Southside BMX Club (26 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
69 50+ Men 7 ANDREWS, Paul (AUS19650908)
69 50+ Cruiser Men 2 ANDREWS, Paul (AUS19650908)
120 14 Girls 14 CAMPBELL, Bianca (AUS20010208)
187 9 Boys 41 CAMPBELL, Mitchell (AUS20061120)
144 12 Boys 61 CAMPBELL, Taylor (AUS20030729)
82 30+ Masters 10 CELIS, William (AUS19820708)
21 12 Boys 20 FLYNN, Jayden (AUS20030410)
660 Women Junior 3 GASKIN, Rachel (AUS19970423)
648 17-24 Men 35 GASKIN, Scott (AUS19950523)
132 14 Boys 27 GASKIN, Thomas (AUS20010720)
70 10 Boys 39 HISCOX, Cooper (AUS20051017)
60 8-10 Cruiser Boys 19 HISCOX, Cooper (AUS20051017)
16 13 Girls 11 IERACE, Isabella (AUS20020330)
183 11 Boys 86 IERACE, Jett (AUS20040613)
240 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) IERACE, Natalia (AUS20081021)
132 12 Boys 41 KEOGH, Jayden (AUS20030327)
58 40-44 Men 6 LOWE, Shannon (AUS19751215)
12 16 Boys 38 MIDDLETON, Carter (AUS19990525)
931 17-24 Women 10 SAVILL, Kesia (AUS19961116)
924 15 Boys 28 SEOW, Yuliang (AUS20000707)
174 17-24 Women 16 SHORT, Justine (AUS19970315)
226 10 Boys 73 SMITH, Jett (AUS20050718)
732 13-14 Cruiser Boys 25 TAYLOR, Callum (AUS20010918)
165 12 Girls 9 TAYLOR, Kate (AUS20031027)
165 11-12 Cruiser Girls 10 TAYLOR, Kate (AUS20031027)
501 30-34 Men 9 WILLMOTT, Shane (AUS19810417)

WA Tom Price BMX Club (5 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
141 11 Boys 3 CALLUM, Jordan (AUS20041127)
5A 11-12 Cruiser Boys 6 CALLUM, Jordan (AUS20041127)
11 8 Girls 21 GUY, Charlotte (AUS20070925)
575 9 Boys 68 GUY, Jakson (AUS20060722)
175 14 Girls 25 VINCENT, Jenaya (AUS20011014)

WA Wanneroo BMX Club (25 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
2A 14 Boys 3 BENNETTS, Dylan (AUS20010111)
11 13-14 Cruiser Boys 8 BENNETTS, Dylan (AUS20010111)
14 8 Boys 74 BRYAN, Taj (AUS20070326)
3A 15 Boys 7 CARTER, Riley (AUS20000104)
W1 15-16 Cruiser Boys 8 CARTER, Riley (AUS20000104)
730 Men Junior 22 DE SWARDT, Devon (AUS19980306)
5A 40-44 Men 13 DE SWARDT, Frans (AUS19710402)
4A 40-44 Cruiser Men 19 DE SWARDT, Frans (AUS19710402)
195 14 Boys 57 EDWARDES, Alec (AUS20010301)
195 13-14 Cruiser Boys 15 EDWARDES, Alec (AUS20010301)
894 Men Elite 14 GAME, Bradley (AUS19951108)
3A 17-24 Women 2 GOODEN, Airlie (AUS19950811)
415 35-39 Men 22 GRAY, Daniel (AUS19760318)
1A 12 Boys 31 GRAY, Kane (AUS20030111)
143 Men Junior 18 KEOGH, Benjamin (AUS19981128)
6A 12 Girls 7 MANN, Felicity (AUS20030120)
50 13 Boys 23 MIDDLETON-GEPP, Jayden (AUS20020518)
233 9 Boys 11 ROBINSON, Darcy (AUS20060819)
233 8-10 Cruiser Boys 9 ROBINSON, Darcy (AUS20060819)
253 Men Elite 27 SCHOFIELD, Blake (AUS19880830)
16 8 Girls 7 THORPE, Kennedy (AUS20070312)
26 40-44 Men 9 THORPE, Paul (AUS19750118)
7AX 40-44 Cruiser Men 11 THORPE, Paul (AUS19750118)
4A 11 Boys 9 THORPE, Samuel (AUS20040116)
8A 11-12 Cruiser Boys 17 THORPE, Samuel (AUS20040116)

WA Westside BMX Club (15 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
172 5-7 Girls Sprocket :-) BARTELS, Aimee-Grace (AUS20090608)
72 30-34 Women 6 BARTELS, Amanda (AUS19830530)
2A 11 Girls 3 CROFT, Lilyanne (AUS20041031)
5A 30-34 Cruiser Women 6 DELLAR, Emma-Lee (AUS19850320)
51 Women Elite 9 DELLAR, Kirsten (AUS19921029)
351 Men Elite 34 EWENS, Troy (AUS19950607)
403 17-24 Women 3 GREEN, Kishani (AUS19940816)
136 16 Boys 9 GREEN, Kyle (AUS19991127)
189 11 Boys 50 LEAHY, Max (AUS20040630)
3A 10 Boys 9 MCKEEN, Dillon (AUS20050511)
51 11 Boys 93 PEPPER, Ben (AUS20040301)
546 15 Boys 54 PIMBLETT, Ethan (AUS20001031)
10 10 Boys 4 RICHARDS, Angus (AUS20050114)
442 35-39 Women 2 WADDELL, Kizzy Anne (AUS19790724)
442 35-39 Cruiser Women 2 WADDELL, Kizzy Anne (AUS19790724)

WA Woorree Park BMX Club (5 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
101 13 Boys 3 TAYLOR, Corey (AUS20020516)
4AX 13-14 Cruiser Boys 7 TAYLOR, Corey (AUS20020516)
171 10 Boys 27 TAYLOR, Lochlan (AUS20051014)
171 8-10 Cruiser Boys 16 TAYLOR, Lochlan (AUS20051014)
10 12 Girls 25 TEAKLE, Ashley (AUS20030807)

Top of Report