End of Report

2015 Northwest Super Series Rd3 East Pilbara

East Pilbara

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jul/2015 18:08:35

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 158

Total Riders = 137

Mini Wheeler (6 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
40 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kingsley BENNETT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
XXX Hedland Bmx Club WA Adam CHESSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
41 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kane HARRIS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
42 Hedland Bmx Club WA Haken PARKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
43 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Pro Ladies (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 6 1st
51.089
2nd
52.571
1st
50.224
1st
50.065
1st
24.000
19 Club Unknown ? Michelle NEWPORT 2 9 2nd
51.315
1st
50.136
2nd
51.200
2nd
50.217
2nd
24.339
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 15 3rd
1:14.396
3rd
1:22.278
3rd
1:25.201
3rd
1:26.386
3rd
47.905
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT - 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14+ Pro Men (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1st
24.000
- 4 1st
42.987
1st
43.122
1st
44.003
1st
43.111
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 2nd
24.707
- 5 1st
43.266
1st
43.000
2nd
43.858
1st
44.342
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3rd
24.879
- 12 4th
47.473
2nd
45.562
3rd
45.416
3rd
44.713
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Trent MARKICH 4th
25.417
- 8 2nd
45.882
2nd
45.557
2nd
44.807
2nd
45.434
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 5th
26.088
- 11 3rd
45.386
3rd
48.340
3rd
51.412
2nd
44.584
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 6th
27.251
- 9 2nd
43.747
3rd
50.657
1st
43.745
3rd
46.012
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 7th
28.870
- 15 3rd
50.906
4th
48.353
4th
47.654
4th
57.828
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 8th
33.152
- 19 5th
50.649
5th
50.677
5th
49.474
4th
52.439
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Corey DAVIS - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 & under Cruiser Mixed (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 7 1st
45.248
2nd
45.617
2nd
47.303
1st
44.125
1st
43.083
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 8 2nd
45.316
1st
44.566
1st
45.984
2nd
44.289
2nd
43.464
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 15 3rd
49.629
3rd
48.012
3rd
47.658
3rd
47.525
3rd
48.521
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 22 6th
1:26.230
4th
48.657
4th
50.783
4th
52.497
4th
50.114
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 5 24 4th
58.144
5th
54.862
5th
57.366
5th
56.978
5th
54.746
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 6 29 5th
1:01.316
6th
1:01.123
6th
1:04.446
6th
1:04.621
6th
1:04.394

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (1 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (6 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
40 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Samara KINNANE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

5 & Under Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
40 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Macklan BENNETT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Seth BORWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Taj BORWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
41 Hedland BMX Club WA Ashton DUL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
43 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Max MORAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Silas PARKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 Karratha BMX Club WA Codie PORCH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
45 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Logan WALTERS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (5 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
22 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Joel MCLEAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
42 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rylan VINCENT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
40 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Alexander DEWAR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Taylor FIMMEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
50 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jack JEFFERIES - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey LARCOMBE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
43 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Holden MCINERNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
41 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cullen SHERRARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

14-29 Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 8 3rd
46.971
1st
44.893
2nd
45.683
1st
45.625
1st
42.690
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 2 9 1st
46.094
2nd
45.465
1st
45.519
2nd
46.451
3rd
44.736
11 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 3 13 2nd
46.725
3rd
46.496
3rd
47.262
3rd
47.228
2nd
44.473
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 4 23 6th
1:06.873
5th
1:00.389
4th
59.698
4th
58.321
4th
56.542
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON (14+WC) 5 23 4th
57.073
4th
57.781
5th
1:00.543
5th
59.079
5th
56.764
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON (14+WC) 6 29 5th
1:00.052
6th
1:01.531
6th
1:02.135
6th
1:01.588
6th
1:02.096

30+ Mens Cruiser (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 7 2nd
48.129
1st
46.686
2nd
47.557
1st
46.442
1st
44.366
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Anthony THOMSON 2 8 1st
47.803
2nd
48.003
1st
47.547
2nd
47.066
2nd
44.997
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Adrian WHITING 3 15 3rd
59.037
3rd
58.318
3rd
1:06.868
3rd
1:09.888
3rd
56.919

8 Boys (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1st
0.000
- 4 1st
1:01.324
1st
1:01.252
1st
1:03.279
1st
25.849
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 2nd
0.000
- 13 3rd
1:08.052
6th
1:08.715
2nd
1:04.382
2nd
4:12.287
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 3rd
0.000
- 10 4th
1:11.821
1st
1:07.800
3rd
1:09.189
2nd
28.929
45 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Khachin RAINFORD 4th
0.000
- 9 2nd
1:01.619
2nd
1:04.873
2nd
1:02.498
3rd
4:12.901
32 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 5th
0.000
- 9 1st
1:03.629
3rd
1:05.431
1st
1:01.508
4th
4:13.039
44 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kynan FIMMEL 6th
0.000
- 11 2nd
1:06.348
4th
1:05.501
4th
1:09.222
1st
1:20.039
36 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 7th
0.000
- 15 4th
1:12.563
5th
1:08.310
3rd
1:05.622
3rd
31.438
43 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Benjamin EUN 8th
0.000
- 16 6th
1:29.540
2nd
1:11.639
4th
1:13.624
4th
39.918
41 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Roger ELAM 1st-B
0.000
- 23 7th
1:45.387
3rd
1:12.868
5th
1:23.503
DNS:8
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Oliver MILES 2nd-B
0.000
- 23 5th
1:28.019
5th
1:29.526
5th
1:35.352
DNS:8
42 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Ethan WADE DNS-B
DNS
- 23 3rd
1:12.392
4th
1:16.405
DNS:8 DNS:8
37 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Taj MALLIE DNS-B
DNS
- 28 5th
1:20.205
7th
1:24.762
DNS:8 DNS:8
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1st
24.000
- 4 1st
51.605
1st
51.909
1st
53.089
1st
52.937
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2nd
24.002
- 6 2nd
53.385
2nd
53.011
1st
52.804
1st
58.761
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3rd
26.090
- 8 3rd
57.423
1st
59.094
2nd
53.489
2nd
59.170
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 4th
29.417
- 8 1st
57.893
3rd
1:02.074
2nd
1:00.407
2nd
59.143
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Connor KINNANE 5th
32.779
- 19 5th
1:03.675
3rd
1:04.738
DNS:8 3rd
1:06.555
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 6th
35.142
- 12 4th
1:00.499
2nd
1:00.722
3rd
1:02.735
3rd
1:00.967
43 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac PERCEY 7th
49.699
- 15 3rd
1:16.567
4th
1:16.434
4th
1:21.876
4th
1:19.883
40 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kaevar AGIR DNS
DNS
- 21 6th
1:03.961
4th
1:09.963
3rd
1:07.190
DNS:8
42 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT DNS-B
DNS
- 23 2nd
1:13.657
5th
1:22.644
DNS:8 DNS:8
41 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody BARKER - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
44 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Angus ROBERTSON - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 6 1st
45.092
2nd
44.517
1st
44.991
1st
43.639
1st
24.000
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 10 2nd
46.118
1st
44.201
3rd
46.791
2nd
44.368
2nd
24.755
42 Karratha BMX Club WA Elijah LYON 3 14 3rd
47.681
3rd
47.145
2nd
45.662
3rd
47.722
3rd
26.640
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 4 21 5th
49.624
4th
47.777
4th
48.295
4th
48.553
4th
28.579
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 5 24 4th
49.245
5th
48.989
5th
49.879
5th
50.755
5th
29.646
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 6 31 6th
52.623
6th
52.832
7th
54.321
6th
51.031
6th
33.654
67 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Bailey CHURCH 7 34 7th
53.449
7th
52.988
6th
52.723
7th
55.136
7th
35.562
35 Hedland BMX Club WA Zac CLARKE 8 40 8th
1:01.183
8th
1:00.703
8th
1:01.772
8th
1:01.989
8th
37.814

11 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 5 1st
48.564
1st
48.784
1st
49.010
1st
49.741
1st
24.000
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jasper MURPHY 2 10 2nd
55.415
2nd
55.584
2nd
57.055
2nd
54.629
2nd
32.474
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 3 15 3rd
59.405
3rd
58.485
3rd
1:01.165
3rd
59.326
3rd
37.141
39 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS 4 20 4th
1:02.578
4th
1:02.685
4th
1:03.081
4th
59.516
4th
39.022
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 5 25 5th
1:07.012
5th
1:07.366
5th
1:08.314
5th
1:11.200
5th
51.186
41 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 6 32 6th
1:13.925
6th
1:10.843
6th
1:17.443
6th
1:15.913
DNS:8
38 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jack BARKER - 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

10 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 1 6 2nd
55.051
1st
52.455
1st
52.620
1st
52.437
1st
24.000
3 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 9 1st
52.249
2nd
54.711
2nd
53.279
2nd
54.527
2nd
24.878
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 15 3rd
56.337
3rd
55.723
3rd
56.453
3rd
56.019
3rd
28.120
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 23 5th
1:03.696
5th
59.750
5th
59.553
4th
57.312
4th
29.787
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 5 23 4th
58.475
4th
57.410
4th
58.951
6th
1:02.782
5th
31.495
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 6 30 7th
1:58.177
6th
1:00.062
6th
1:00.787
5th
59.091
6th
33.815
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 7 34 6th
1:04.776
7th
1:04.001
7th
1:04.205
7th
1:05.937
7th
37.879

13 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 5 1st
46.003
1st
45.813
1st
46.807
1st
46.714
1st
24.000
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2 10 2nd
48.231
2nd
48.751
2nd
48.927
2nd
47.514
2nd
24.646
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 3 17 3rd
49.581
4th
50.448
4th
51.138
3rd
48.602
3rd
25.832
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 18 4th
50.504
3rd
49.880
3rd
49.795
4th
49.826
4th
25.927
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 5 25 5th
54.553
5th
55.049
5th
55.957
5th
55.171
5th
32.158
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 6 30 6th
1:00.418
6th
59.752
6th
1:01.942
6th
1:01.274
6th
38.218
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 7 35 7th
1:04.210
7th
1:00.064
7th
1:08.163
7th
1:04.854
7th
1:29.098

12-14 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 7 1st
56.785
2nd
56.478
1st
54.765
2nd
55.645
1st
50.627
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 8 2nd
58.498
1st
56.066
2nd
55.912
1st
55.542
2nd
53.530
7 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rylee MORPHETT 3 15 3rd
1:05.121
3rd
1:01.620
3rd
1:02.450
3rd
1:01.933
3rd
58.850
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 21 4th
1:07.736
4th
1:04.541
4th
1:09.908
4th
1:09.175
5th
1:11.821
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 24 5th
1:10.106
5th
1:07.374
5th
1:10.069
5th
1:10.868
4th
1:04.522
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT - 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 6 2nd
50.347
1st
51.250
1st
50.436
1st
49.803
1st
24.000
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Grady RUMBALL 2 9 1st
50.131
2nd
53.754
2nd
52.170
2nd
53.416
2nd
27.112
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 3 15 3rd
54.989
3rd
56.229
3rd
55.158
3rd
53.954
3rd
28.943
30 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 22 5th
1:01.842
4th
59.157
4th
58.263
4th
56.891
5th
34.739
40 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 5 23 4th
58.201
5th
1:03.748
5th
59.509
5th
57.580
4th
31.914

15-17 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 1 5 1st
43.268
1st
43.667
1st
44.778
1st
45.362
1st
24.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 14 4th
47.322
3rd
46.568
2nd
45.430
2nd
45.468
3rd
25.997
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 3 15 2nd
46.063
4th
47.009
4th
47.148
3rd
45.560
2nd
25.893
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 4 16 3rd
46.432
2nd
46.123
3rd
45.650
4th
46.179
4th
26.241
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 5 25 5th
50.095
5th
55.733
5th
48.996
5th
50.092
5th
31.369

18+ Men (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 7 1st
47.022
2nd
50.253
1st
48.567
2nd
48.757
1st
24.000
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 8 2nd
48.744
1st
47.690
2nd
48.588
1st
48.437
2nd
24.896
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Anthony THOMSON 3 17 3rd
49.716
4th
59.773
4th
1:10.724
3rd
59.855
3rd
31.382
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Adrian WHITING 4 18 4th
1:03.170
3rd
57.362
3rd
59.779
4th
1:03.189
4th
35.022

8-9 Girls (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 1 6 1st
1:11.004
1st
1:09.700
1st
1:11.316
1st
31.458
2nd
24.133
18 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 2 9 2nd
1:13.469
2nd
1:12.889
2nd
1:19.115
2nd
37.396
1st
24.000
17 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Matilda MCINERNEY 3 15 3rd
1:21.981
3rd
1:29.028
3rd
1:27.269
3rd
42.900
3rd
41.388

10-11 Girls (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1st
24.000
- 4 1st
1:00.453
1st
57.720
1st
59.233
1st
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 2nd
28.526
- 7 2nd
1:02.888
2nd
1:00.140
1st
1:01.051
2nd
0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 3rd
29.539
- 7 1st
1:02.647
3rd
1:03.506
2nd
1:06.076
1st
0.000
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4th
31.807
- 12 3rd
1:03.198
4th
1:05.234
2nd
1:04.678
3rd
0.000
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Madison BELFORD 5th
33.121
- 10 3rd
1:07.958
2nd
1:07.689
3rd
1:06.309
2nd
0.000
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella WADE 6th
39.027
- 15 4th
1:11.673
5th
1:13.242
3rd
1:10.333
3rd
0.000
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Georgia MARLOW 7th
40.900
- 16 5th
1:15.239
3rd
1:11.543
4th
1:13.645
4th
0.000
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 8th
45.737
- 12 2nd
1:05.521
1st
1:05.614
4th
1:10.637
5th
0.000
22 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kendall SHERRARD 1st-B
24.000
- 17 4th
1:15.904
4th
1:17.067
5th
1:15.580
4th
0.000
5X Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 2nd-B
44.452
- 20 5th
1:25.016
5th
1:26.287
5th
1:21.774
5th
0.000

Top of Report