End of Report

2015 Northwest Super Series Rd4 Tom Price

Tom Price

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Sep/2015 08:32:06

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 169

Total Riders = 146

Mini Wheeler (6 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
ALYSE Hedland BMX Club WA Alyse BUCKLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ADAM Hedland BMX Club WA Adam CHESSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
KANE Hedland BMX Club WA Kane HARRIS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JEREMY East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jeremy KOKIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HAKEN Hedland BMX Club WA Haken PARKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JETT Tom Price BMX Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Pro Ladies (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 1 5 1st
41.566
1st
41.249
1st
42.392
1st
42.167
1st
42.567
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 10 2nd
42.768
2nd
42.342
2nd
43.536
2nd
44.773
2nd
43.321
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 20 3rd
47.275
3rd
58.823
3rd
1:03.937
DNS:8 3rd
1:01.925

14+ Pro Men (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Corey DAVIS 1st
36.124
- 9 4th
38.822
1st
35.962
1st
35.833
3rd
2:00.893
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2nd
36.614
- 12 3rd
37.775
2nd
36.214
2nd
37.159
5th
54.348
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 3rd
37.570
- 8 1st
37.074
3rd
37.194
3rd
38.801
1st
38.003
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4th
38.038
- 12 1st
36.198
1st
36.229
2nd
40.160
DNS:8
42 Karratha BMX Club WA Elijah LYON 5th
38.427
- 10 2nd
37.653
3rd
38.447
4th
38.917
1st
45.469
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 6th
39.802
- 12 2nd
38.287
4th
38.488
4th
49.552
2nd
38.424
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 7th
43.016
- 15 5th
39.648
5th
41.079
3rd
42.502
2nd
1:01.631
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Tim BAXTER 8th
43.559
- 10 3rd
38.298
2nd
36.415
1st
37.044
DNF:4
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE DNS-B
DNS
- 16 4th
38.758
4th
39.856
5th
39.951
3rd
38.653
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA DNS-B
DNS
- 22 5th
41.482
5th
40.732
DNS:8 4th
40.608
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 & under Cruiser Mixed (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 7 1st
38.224
1st
39.020
1st
40.912
2nd
41.880
2nd
41.744
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 8 2nd
38.276
2nd
39.915
2nd
41.753
1st
40.493
1st
41.407
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 15 3rd
39.325
3rd
40.615
3rd
42.292
3rd
43.484
3rd
42.436
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 20 4th
41.249
4th
44.077
4th
47.100
4th
46.296
4th
44.998
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 5 28 7th
47.540
5th
46.544
5th
50.309
6th
50.576
5th
49.518
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 6 29 6th
46.734
6th
48.195
6th
1:01.742
5th
48.710
6th
1:04.101
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 7 36 5th
45.091
7th
57.383
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (4 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
43 Tom Price BMX Club WA Abbey CHADWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Carys DEWAR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 Hedland BMX Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (6 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
40 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Samara KINNANE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

5 & Under Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
43 Tom Price BMX Club WA William ATKINSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Seth BORWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Taj BORWICK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
41 Hedland BMX Club WA Ashton DUL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
45 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
15 Karratha BMX Club WA William LINDSAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Brody MANSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
42 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kian MASON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Silas PARKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
47 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
48 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jayden TODD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Maxximus TRACEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
49 Hedland BMX Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Toby BUCKLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jy CRAIGIE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
44 Club Unknown ? Jack KOKIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jaxon MANSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
22 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Joel MCLEAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
42 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rylan VINCENT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
45 Club Unknown ? Sam WITNEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (9 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
40 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Alexander DEWAR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey LARCOMBE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
17 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
42 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zachary TODD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

14-29 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 10 1st
39.146
1st
38.267
3rd
43.695
4th
1:24.490
1st
39.212
11 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 2 10 3rd
40.601
2nd
39.373
1st
39.493
1st
41.491
3rd
41.018
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Jayson DAVIS 3 11 2nd
39.584
3rd
39.591
2nd
39.624
2nd
42.169
2nd
40.279
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 4 19 4th
48.105
4th
49.134
4th
52.002
3rd
51.996
4th
52.882

8-9 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
41 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 8 3rd
57.215
1st
55.097
1st
56.925
1st
56.214
2nd
56.541
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 2 11 2nd
57.053
3rd
58.941
3rd
1:02.022
2nd
56.475
1st
56.166
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 3 11 1st
55.742
2nd
55.947
2nd
57.247
3rd
57.668
3rd
58.271
45 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 4 26 4th
1:02.798
4th
1:03.846
5th
1:05.857
DNF:5 DNS:8
40 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 5 29 5th
1:05.323
DNS:8 4th
1:05.789
4th
1:09.090
DNS:8

10-11 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 10 1st
46.202
1st
47.638
6th
1:17.124
1st
47.868
1st
47.105
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 2 11 3rd
49.428
3rd
48.444
1st
50.287
2nd
48.783
2nd
49.465
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 3 17 2nd
48.117
2nd
48.434
7th
2:22.819
3rd
51.601
3rd
49.932
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 4 18 4th
50.201
4th
52.380
2nd
51.967
4th
52.385
4th
51.832
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 5 23 5th
53.883
5th
53.884
3rd
56.443
5th
57.104
5th
58.017
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Georgia MARLOW 6 29 6th
55.596
6th
56.242
5th
1:10.080
6th
58.900
6th
1:01.698
5X Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 7 32 7th
1:03.777
7th
1:05.505
4th
1:04.711
7th
1:08.860
7th
1:12.354

12-14 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 1 5 1st
40.665
1st
41.900
1st
41.540
1st
42.126
1st
42.482
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 10 2nd
42.011
2nd
43.042
2nd
43.876
2nd
42.712
2nd
43.712
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 15 3rd
43.055
3rd
45.634
3rd
44.792
3rd
45.728
3rd
46.235
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rylee MORPHETT 4 20 4th
45.403
4th
47.626
4th
46.438
4th
46.631
4th
49.132
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 25 5th
52.046
5th
52.572
5th
52.349
5th
54.137
5th
53.273
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 6 32 6th
53.825
6th
54.540
6th
53.881
7th
57.246
7th
57.617
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elly LARCOMBE 7 33 7th
54.604
7th
54.956
7th
54.138
6th
54.667
6th
57.610

18+ Men (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 5 1st
38.664
1st
39.186
1st
37.513
1st
38.696
1st
39.199
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 11 3rd
40.002
2nd
41.267
2nd
42.500
2nd
40.662
2nd
41.164
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Anthony THOMSON 3 15 2nd
39.889
4th
51.271
3rd
1:01.162
3rd
42.667
3rd
41.519
45 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kevin MASON 4 19 4th
42.958
3rd
41.710
4th
1:04.269
4th
43.771
4th
54.797

8 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1st
48.525
- 4 1st
48.365
1st
50.297
1st
48.241
1st
49.332
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2nd
51.570
- 8 2nd
50.203
2nd
52.213
2nd
50.787
2nd
52.509
45 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Khachin RAINFORD 3rd
51.867
- 6 3rd
50.678
1st
53.049
1st
50.648
1st
50.816
32 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 4th
52.354
- 10 1st
51.760
3rd
54.164
4th
1:17.875
2nd
52.320
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 5th
54.551
- 14 4th
54.445
3rd
54.202
3rd
59.644
4th
1:06.058
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 6th
54.636
- 11 2nd
52.226
2nd
53.465
4th
56.172
3rd
54.100
48 Tom Price BMX Club WA Noah SEWELL 7th
56.988
- 15 4th
55.586
4th
56.034
2nd
55.540
5th
1:13.429
36 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT DNF
DNF
- 15 3rd
53.942
4th
55.639
DNF:5 3rd
54.604
46 Tom Price BMX Club WA Will CARSON 1st-B
58.003
- 17 5th
57.915
5th
58.664
3rd
55.874
4th
59.545
47 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jayden GREEN 2nd-B
1:00.206
- 20 5th
59.578
5th
1:02.145
5th
59.459
5th
1:01.076

9 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1st
43.401
- 4 1st
42.923
1st
44.442
1st
43.504
1st
43.693
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2nd
44.406
- 7 3rd
44.295
1st
46.460
1st
46.432
2nd
43.832
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3rd
44.935
- 7 2nd
43.701
2nd
45.609
2nd
44.586
1st
48.207
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 4th
45.777
- 11 1st
45.853
3rd
46.304
3rd
45.649
4th
47.005
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
45.983
- 9 2nd
46.043
2nd
47.020
2nd
46.698
3rd
46.295
7 Hedland BMX Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 6th
51.130
- 11 3rd
48.124
3rd
50.768
3rd
49.024
2nd
51.114
43 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac PERCEY 7th
52.244
- 18 4th
53.089
5th
55.963
5th
1:01.024
4th
57.252
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jed VINCENT 8th
52.715
- 15 4th
45.011
4th
52.861
4th
50.587
3rd
51.382
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Connor KINNANE 1st-B
53.636
- 18 5th
52.978
4th
55.048
4th
55.154
5th
53.356
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 2nd-B
56.662
- 20 5th
59.352
5th
1:01.615
5th
58.832
5th
58.684

10 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 1st
44.647
- 5 1st
45.206
1st
44.256
2nd
43.522
1st
47.846
3 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2nd
45.152
- 5 1st
47.660
2nd
46.038
1st
43.514
1st
47.626
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3rd
47.108
- 6 2nd
47.945
1st
47.936
1st
48.334
2nd
47.982
40 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby DIPPEL 4th
47.858
- 13 4th
48.615
4th
49.900
2nd
49.027
3rd
49.856
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 5th
48.393
- 11 3rd
48.441
3rd
49.084
3rd
47.181
2nd
48.518
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 6th
49.219
- 12 2nd
47.895
2nd
48.475
4th
48.343
4th
50.474
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 7th
49.226
- 15 4th
48.797
3rd
49.051
5th
50.421
3rd
50.126
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Khye POULTON 8th
51.464
- 15 3rd
48.612
5th
53.349
3rd
49.427
4th
51.598
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 1st-B
49.916
- 19 5th
54.099
5th
1:29.914
4th
51.197
5th
52.339
41 Tom Price BMX Club WA John SEWELL 2nd-B
52.030
- 19 5th
54.825
4th
53.388
5th
52.585
5th
50.576

11 Boys (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 5 1st
44.912
1st
44.820
1st
45.132
1st
42.489
1st
41.713
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 2 10 2nd
48.240
2nd
47.618
2nd
48.926
2nd
47.131
2nd
46.751
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 3 18 3rd
52.377
3rd
48.735
3rd
52.032
5th
51.182
4th
49.093
39 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS 4 23 5th
56.328
4th
49.302
8th
1:18.483
3rd
47.679
3rd
47.965
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 5 24 4th
53.651
6th
53.548
4th
52.937
4th
50.572
6th
52.217
42 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 6 29 6th
57.524
5th
50.439
7th
1:14.882
6th
51.937
5th
50.852
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 7 34 8th
1:01.831
7th
53.862
5th
54.980
7th
55.932
7th
56.830
41 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 8 37 7th
58.029
8th
57.065
6th
57.639
8th
59.252
8th
58.794

14 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 8 2nd
37.646
2nd
37.758
1st
38.491
1st
38.709
2nd
37.724
42 Karratha BMX Club WA Elijah LYON 2 13 3rd
39.332
3rd
39.421
2nd
40.042
2nd
39.486
3rd
38.592
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3 18 4th
40.688
4th
40.332
3rd
40.383
3rd
40.736
4th
40.147
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 19 1st
36.848
1st
37.152
DNS:8 DNS:8 1st
36.961
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 5 23 5th
41.225
5th
40.843
4th
42.111
4th
40.820
5th
40.709
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 6 28 6th
44.595
6th
43.970
5th
44.455
5th
44.038
6th
43.630
35 Hedland BMX Club WA Zac CLARKE 7 33 7th
46.313
7th
45.582
6th
45.592
6th
44.968
7th
46.709

14+ Womens Cruiser (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 5 1st
47.371
1st
47.159
1st
51.278
1st
49.462
1st
47.234
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 2 10 2nd
54.415
2nd
52.318
2nd
54.798
2nd
54.209
2nd
50.212

12 Boys (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 5 1st
41.824
1st
42.720
1st
41.745
1st
42.486
1st
41.325
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 2 12 2nd
43.496
3rd
44.997
2nd
45.102
3rd
44.842
2nd
43.583
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 3 13 3rd
44.212
2nd
43.922
3rd
45.187
2nd
44.084
3rd
44.799
30 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 20 4th
45.822
4th
49.744
4th
47.670
4th
49.079
4th
45.917

13 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 6 1st
39.261
1st
40.318
1st
40.289
2nd
42.719
1st
40.953
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2 9 2nd
39.882
2nd
40.958
2nd
41.375
1st
41.522
2nd
41.486
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 16 3rd
41.136
3rd
41.752
3rd
42.722
4th
44.856
3rd
42.253
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 4 20 4th
42.528
4th
42.698
4th
43.744
3rd
43.783
5th
46.802
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 5 24 5th
45.404
5th
45.084
5th
45.801
5th
46.347
4th
45.006
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 6 30 6th
47.123
6th
47.445
6th
51.785
6th
51.263
6th
51.245
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 7 38 7th
48.995
7th
48.615
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15-17 Boys (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 1 7 3rd
40.162
1st
36.821
1st
37.431
1st
37.396
1st
37.297
11 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 2 11 2nd
39.314
2nd
38.103
2nd
38.854
2nd
39.329
3rd
39.423
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 3 13 1st
38.404
3rd
38.803
4th
39.586
3rd
39.472
2nd
38.243
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 4 21 4th
40.569
5th
39.768
3rd
39.506
4th
40.715
5th
40.469
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 5 25 6th
54.884
4th
38.810
6th
1:07.537
5th
54.320
4th
39.711
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 6 30 5th
40.584
6th
40.629
5th
45.124
REL+2:8 6th
40.801

30+ Mens Cruiser (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 5 1st
40.435
1st
40.225
1st
39.891
1st
41.115
1st
40.567
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Anthony THOMSON 2 10 2nd
40.619
2nd
41.454
2nd
40.379
2nd
48.716
2nd
41.794
43 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Brendan LANGLANDS 3 20 3rd
59.067
3rd
58.998
3rd
58.147
3rd
59.975
DNS:8

Top of Report