End of Report

2015 State Titles 20" Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2015 14:24:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 447

Total Riders = 447

8 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1st
46.156
{2.906}
- 4 1st
45.936
{2.902}
1st
46.638
{2.922}
1st
46.257
{2.954}
1st
46.059
{2.882}
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
48.070
{3.017}
- 6 2nd
47.962
{3.151}
1st
49.460
{3.047}
1st
49.076
{3.094}
2nd
48.935
{3.070}
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3rd
48.490
{3.163}
- 7 1st
47.925
{3.169}
2nd
48.208
{3.184}
2nd
47.320
{3.121}
2nd
50.192
{3.138}
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4th
48.772
{3.019}
- 9 3rd
48.897
{3.021}
3rd
48.933
{3.051}
2nd
50.259
{3.032}
1st
49.073
{3.012}
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5th
50.045
{3.196}
- 11 2nd
49.387
{3.134}
2nd
51.440
{3.156}
4th
51.625
{3.175}
3rd
50.299
{3.166}
16 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucy O'NEILL 6th
51.295
{3.220}
- 12 3rd
50.853
{3.265}
3rd
52.157
{3.240}
3rd
50.582
{3.260}
3rd
50.821
{3.243}
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 7th
52.509
{3.353}
- 15 4th
50.721
{3.165}
4th
51.027
{3.200}
3rd
51.019
{3.161}
4th
50.775
{3.143}
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 8th
55.014
{3.177}
- 17 4th
54.536
{3.219}
5th
57.062
{3.233}
4th
54.020
{3.202}
4th
54.146
{3.214}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS - 19 5th
52.590
{3.494}
4th
52.703
{3.367}
5th
52.608
{3.252}
5th
52.161
{3.372}
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kaitlyn SAWYER - 21 5th
55.799
{3.460}
6th
59.414
{3.609}
5th
58.304
{3.574}
5th
56.790
{3.442}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH - 23 6th
58.361
{3.289}
5th
58.817
{3.580}
6th
59.016
{3.623}
6th
59.736
{3.511}
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lara SHEPHARD - 24 6th
1:00.027
{3.850}
6th
1:01.067
{3.779}
6th
58.733
{3.779}
6th
58.887
{3.746}

8 Boys (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
42.370
{2.746}
1st
43.065
{2.746}
1st
44.152
{2.828}
- 4 1st
43.255
{2.790}
1st
43.266
{2.842}
1st
43.570
{2.844}
1st
44.982
{2.914}
40 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 2nd
42.801
{2.788}
2nd
43.376
{2.809}
1st
42.911
{2.821}
- 5 1st
42.582
{2.782}
2nd
43.521
{2.827}
1st
42.883
{2.852}
1st
43.041
{2.829}
16 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 3rd
43.375
{3.060}
1st
43.122
{2.832}
1st
43.660
{2.862}
- 6 2nd
43.173
{2.853}
1st
43.876
{2.884}
2nd
44.287
{2.887}
1st
43.501
{2.831}
30 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 4th
45.662
{2.966}
3rd
45.656
{3.065}
2nd
44.832
{2.958}
- 8 2nd
45.767
{3.002}
2nd
44.590
{2.968}
1st
44.527
{2.957}
3rd
44.915
{3.241}
42 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 5th
46.948
{2.928}
3rd
44.703
{2.855}
2nd
44.936
{2.865}
- 9 2nd
46.397
{2.914}
2nd
46.128
{2.865}
3rd
45.029
{3.053}
2nd
44.980
{2.964}
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
54.915
{2.916}
4th
45.076
{2.916}
3rd
45.259
{2.957}
- 12 5th
45.203
{3.027}
3rd
45.634
{2.995}
2nd
44.094
{2.940}
2nd
45.602
{3.001}
27 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 7th
1:02.592
{2.893}
2nd
44.829
{2.924}
2nd
44.426
{2.936}
- 7 1st
45.659
{2.924}
3rd
44.583
{3.153}
2nd
44.995
{2.929}
1st
44.889
{2.923}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 8th
1:02.636
{2.990}
4th
45.935
{3.367}
3rd
45.346
{2.961}
- 12 1st
44.737
{3.067}
4th
46.149
{2.972}
4th
45.634
{2.993}
3rd
45.390
{3.136}
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
46.095
{2.924}
4th
46.412
{2.915}
- 13 3rd
46.052
{3.718}
4th
46.295
{2.913}
4th
46.029
{2.997}
2nd
45.845
{2.959}
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 5th
46.682
{3.187}
4th
46.898
{3.146}
- 14 3rd
48.059
{3.112}
3rd
47.602
{3.254}
3rd
45.864
{3.059}
5th
47.995
{3.163}
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 6th
1:16.102
{3.056}
3rd
45.590
{3.063}
- 10 1st
46.437
{3.115}
4th
46.852
{3.102}
2nd
45.249
{3.076}
3rd
46.544
{3.112}
34 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 6th
47.399
{2.930}
3rd
45.439
{2.932}
- 14 4th
45.093
{2.949}
1st
44.943
{2.882}
5th
46.255
{2.969}
4th
46.316
{2.926}
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
1:27.101
{2.983}
2nd
44.001
{2.995}
- 9 3rd
43.679
{3.290}
1st
45.794
{3.050}
3rd
44.306
{3.405}
2nd
43.576
{3.004}
32 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 7th
47.611
{3.144}
4th
46.447
{3.136}
- 16 2nd
47.513
{3.083}
7th
1:19.262
{3.138}
4th
48.286
{3.102}
3rd
46.569
{3.096}
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS DNF:8 1st
43.928
{2.930}
- 5 2nd
43.445
{2.908}
1st
43.278
{2.960}
1st
43.801
{2.901}
1st
42.931
{2.910}
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON DNF:8 4th
45.778
{2.885}
- 13 4th
47.429
{3.780}
3rd
46.546
{2.869}
4th
45.548
{2.866}
2nd
45.865
{2.859}
25 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE - 5th
47.077
{3.059}
- 10 3rd
46.837
{3.152}
2nd
46.335
{3.023}
1st
46.444
{3.016}
4th
48.794
{3.091}
37 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA - 5th
50.935
{3.034}
- 15 5th
49.764
{3.041}
2nd
47.013
{2.986}
2nd
47.257
{3.008}
6th
47.952
{3.083}
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI - 5th
46.722
{3.090}
- 16 3rd
46.769
{3.135}
6th
1:08.941
{3.111}
3rd
47.894
{3.110}
4th
47.488
{3.095}
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - 5th
46.659
{3.230}
- 18 4th
48.225
{3.075}
5th
50.060
{3.087}
5th
46.990
{3.162}
4th
46.985
{3.061}
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK - - - 19 6th
46.010
{3.375}
5th
46.994
{3.223}
5th
46.084
{3.124}
3rd
48.095
{3.017}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN - - - 19 4th
49.528
{3.115}
6th
50.394
{3.069}
5th
48.740
{3.079}
4th
48.150
{3.087}
29 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - - - 19 REL+2:8 3rd
46.930
{3.079}
3rd
46.356
{3.129}
5th
47.721
{3.085}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - - - 20 7th
48.410
{3.234}
4th
48.992
{3.102}
4th
48.761
{3.080}
5th
48.766
{3.137}
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR - - - 20 4th
49.829
{3.482}
5th
51.464
{3.459}
6th
50.981
{3.449}
5th
50.017
{3.373}
39 Southside BMX Club WA Joshua TILL - - - 21 5th
51.385
{3.452}
4th
50.265
{3.275}
7th
50.890
{3.355}
5th
50.570
{3.369}
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT - - - 23 5th
49.087
{3.137}
5th
50.122
{3.128}
6th
48.515
{3.161}
7th
49.454
{3.270}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - - 24 6th
50.771
{3.241}
7th
50.882
{3.383}
5th
48.838
{3.193}
6th
50.643
{3.212}
41 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY - - - 24 7th
54.706
{3.154}
5th
52.935
{3.341}
6th
50.945
{3.341}
6th
52.078
{3.407}
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivier JOYNES - - - 24 6th
52.259
{3.299}
6th
51.207
{3.338}
6th
51.812
{3.265}
6th
50.383
{3.309}
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - - 25 5th
53.240
{3.570}
7th
56.415
{3.705}
6th
56.833
{3.497}
7th
55.394
{3.519}
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - - - 26 7th
55.711
{3.639}
6th
52.243
{3.415}
7th
52.725
{3.474}
6th
52.761
{3.397}
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - - 26 6th
53.756
{3.439}
6th
54.435
{3.425}
7th
54.812
{3.338}
7th
54.323
{3.495}

9 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
44.939
{2.882}
- 4 1st
46.013
{2.933}
1st
46.021
{2.941}
1st
45.783
{2.985}
1st
47.183
{2.983}
6 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
45.427
{2.905}
- 6 2nd
46.502
{2.959}
1st
46.240
{2.956}
2nd
46.115
{2.989}
1st
45.262
{2.965}
1 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3rd
46.391
{2.901}
- 12 DNF:7 2nd
46.751
{2.991}
1st
47.615
{2.989}
2nd
47.788
{3.009}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4th
47.387
{3.161}
- 10 3rd
48.122
{3.190}
3rd
48.998
{3.166}
2nd
48.144
{3.192}
2nd
47.753
{3.143}
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 5th
48.930
{3.002}
- 15 5th
49.580
{3.133}
4th
50.696
{3.108}
3rd
49.017
{3.117}
3rd
48.758
{3.127}
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Addyson ROESZLER 6th
50.540
{3.434}
- 16 2nd
50.991
{3.672}
5th
52.516
{3.509}
5th
54.222
{3.590}
4th
51.556
{3.476}
4 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 7th
51.022
{3.263}
- 13 1st
48.155
{3.197}
4th
50.082
{3.358}
4th
49.968
{3.152}
4th
49.762
{3.383}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 8th
51.404
{3.109}
- 12 4th
48.125
{3.019}
2nd
49.242
{3.102}
3rd
49.038
{3.215}
3rd
50.740
{3.155}
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 20 5th
54.774
{3.417}
5th
53.913
{3.377}
5th
53.420
{3.383}
5th
53.372
{3.257}
17 Westside BMX Club WA Megan SMITH - 20 6th
1:05.816
{3.050}
3rd
49.941
{3.124}
4th
49.663
{3.127}
7th
1:11.401
{3.162}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 21 4th
53.615
{3.376}
6th
53.999
{3.302}
6th
55.545
{3.382}
5th
55.315
{3.454}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY - 22 3rd
52.601
{3.238}
7th
56.672
{3.265}
6th
53.948
{3.333}
6th
55.885
{3.333}
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 25 6th
53.337
{3.654}
6th
54.268
{3.651}
7th
56.026
{3.698}
6th
55.029
{3.739}

9 Boys (40 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
40.305
{2.622}
1st
40.649
{2.701}
1st
41.013
{2.694}
- 4 1st
41.223
{2.713}
1st
41.692
{2.664}
1st
41.797
{2.713}
1st
41.830
{2.799}
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
40.929
{2.703}
1st
41.824
{2.820}
1st
41.645
{2.733}
- 4 1st
40.690
{2.691}
1st
41.549
{2.770}
1st
41.395
{2.723}
1st
41.674
{2.723}
2 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
41.271
{2.752}
2nd
41.542
{2.759}
1st
42.275
{2.733}
- 6 1st
41.901
{2.766}
1st
43.185
{2.783}
2nd
42.294
{2.780}
2nd
42.593
{2.793}
34 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 4th
41.570
{2.691}
2nd
42.187
{2.700}
2nd
42.318
{2.689}
- 8 2nd
41.632
{2.704}
2nd
43.302
{2.744}
3rd
42.560
{2.766}
1st
42.645
{2.736}
37 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
41.988
{2.727}
4th
42.519
{2.803}
3rd
43.053
{2.759}
- 15 3rd
41.732
{2.764}
8th
1:01.400
{2.726}
2nd
42.389
{2.769}
2nd
42.534
{2.784}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 6th
42.393
{2.804}
3rd
42.432
{2.864}
1st
41.893
{2.816}
- 5 2nd
41.632
{2.852}
1st
41.658
{2.793}
1st
41.447
{2.824}
1st
42.007
{2.779}
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 7th
42.900
{2.971}
3rd
41.710
{2.758}
3rd
41.829
{2.782}
- 11 6th
43.361
{2.852}
1st
41.884
{2.751}
3rd
43.633
{2.935}
1st
41.860
{2.795}
3 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 8th
42.981
{2.766}
4th
42.872
{2.835}
2nd
43.194
{2.811}
- 12 1st
43.031
{2.754}
7th
46.582
{2.814}
2nd
43.537
{2.747}
2nd
43.586
{2.755}
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 5th
43.223
{2.950}
2nd
42.951
{2.845}
- 15 5th
42.985
{2.874}
3rd
43.671
{2.874}
4th
43.914
{2.928}
3rd
43.920
{2.881}
17 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 5th
43.146
{2.861}
2nd
41.630
{2.773}
- 17 4th
42.976
{2.779}
5th
44.352
{2.878}
1st
42.115
{2.788}
7th
1:28.750
{2.769}
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 6th
43.708
{2.777}
3rd
43.001
{2.805}
- 8 1st
43.877
{2.990}
4th
44.313
{2.854}
1st
44.087
{2.835}
2nd
42.904
{2.810}
7 Hills BMX Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 6th
43.775
{2.919}
4th
43.475
{2.894}
- 13 2nd
42.919
{2.911}
2nd
42.958
{2.906}
5th
43.969
{2.865}
4th
44.398
{2.888}
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 7th
44.234
{2.937}
3rd
43.300
{2.844}
- 11 2nd
43.996
{2.877}
4th
44.875
{2.864}
3rd
44.643
{2.788}
2nd
44.653
{2.892}
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 7th
44.101
{3.052}
4th
44.416
{2.882}
- 16 7th
45.199
{2.990}
2nd
43.999
{2.864}
4th
43.737
{2.919}
3rd
44.304
{2.871}
18 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 8th
46.046
{2.906}
4th
44.451
{2.876}
- 13 2nd
43.820
{2.875}
3rd
44.897
{2.946}
3rd
44.511
{2.879}
5th
44.770
{2.855}
15 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 8th
44.954
{2.857}
4th
44.500
{2.852}
- 14 3rd
44.386
{2.830}
3rd
44.655
{2.826}
5th
45.100
{2.860}
3rd
46.273
{2.887}
20 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA - 5th
45.052
{2.851}
- 15 4th
44.551
{2.833}
3rd
44.877
{2.923}
5th
46.092
{2.937}
3rd
44.665
{2.877}
28 Hedland BMX Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE - 5th
45.487
{2.970}
- 16 3rd
44.314
{2.924}
4th
45.681
{2.877}
4th
45.296
{2.907}
5th
45.768
{3.691}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI - 5th
44.863
{2.910}
- 17 3rd
43.279
{3.000}
2nd
44.392
{2.963}
2nd
43.796
{2.859}
REL+2:10
44 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan INGLIS - 5th
44.865
{3.008}
- 18 4th
44.601
{3.081}
5th
45.337
{2.994}
6th
45.741
{3.074}
3rd
44.759
{2.945}
19 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - - - 18 7th
46.156
{2.887}
4th
45.306
{2.928}
3rd
45.734
{2.985}
4th
44.875
{2.960}
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD - - - 18 5th
45.547
{3.084}
5th
45.754
{3.204}
4th
45.002
{3.150}
4th
45.446
{3.088}
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH - - - 19 5th
46.874
{3.287}
6th
47.568
{3.109}
4th
47.418
{3.028}
4th
48.396
{3.135}
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - - - 19 6th
45.568
{3.448}
6th
44.456
{2.958}
2nd
45.071
{2.955}
5th
45.563
{2.917}
30 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY - - - 20 5th
46.277
{3.101}
5th
46.465
{3.022}
6th
46.214
{2.938}
4th
44.948
{2.861}
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - - - 20 4th
45.738
{2.989}
3rd
44.762
{2.931}
5th
45.427
{2.948}
DNF:8
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER - - - 21 8th
46.495
{3.082}
2nd
44.491
{2.919}
6th
45.383
{2.991}
5th
45.798
{3.015}
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO - - - 22 4th
46.432
{2.912}
5th
47.397
{2.925}
7th
48.024
{2.949}
6th
47.841
{2.844}
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - - 24 5th
48.421
{3.159}
6th
48.795
{3.186}
8th
51.269
{3.106}
5th
51.204
{3.190}
31 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - - 25 6th
47.512
{3.341}
6th
48.229
{3.280}
7th
47.680
{3.187}
6th
48.612
{3.239}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - - - 25 3rd
44.621
{2.817}
8th
47.111
{2.901}
6th
45.819
{2.952}
DNS:8
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - - 26 7th
48.203
{3.007}
7th
50.129
{3.128}
5th
49.874
{3.248}
7th
49.520
{3.120}
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - - 27 7th
50.025
{3.232}
7th
49.600
{3.205}
7th
49.400
{3.304}
6th
51.070
{3.449}
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES - - - 27 6th
47.699
{3.017}
7th
50.374
{3.257}
8th
50.075
{3.181}
6th
1:01.400
{3.141}
45 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON - - - 28 8th
1:07.166
{2.971}
4th
45.214
{2.973}
REL+2:10 6th
46.979
{3.042}
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - - 28 8th
1:02.859
{3.238}
6th
48.022
{3.193}
7th
48.618
{3.260}
7th
51.873
{3.446}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON - - - 29 8th
50.745
{3.472}
8th
52.819
{3.620}
6th
1:13.962
{3.539}
7th
51.729
{3.739}
42 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH - - - 31 8th
55.233
{3.613}
8th
55.561
{3.467}
8th
55.787
{3.388}
7th
55.505
{3.311}
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zach SCOTT - - - 31 7th
49.945
{3.215}
8th
52.384
{3.351}
8th
51.675
{3.681}
DNS:8
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART - - - 31 6th
49.999
{3.311}
7th
51.112
{3.185}
REL+2:10 DNS:8

10 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1st
43.307
{2.877}
- 4 1st
43.572
{2.851}
1st
44.610
{2.892}
1st
45.118
{2.888}
1st
44.119
{2.960}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2nd
44.506
{2.986}
- 4 1st
44.794
{2.923}
1st
45.009
{2.919}
1st
45.778
{2.950}
1st
45.429
{2.913}
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3rd
44.942
{2.900}
- 11 4th
46.667
{2.947}
2nd
45.665
{2.964}
2nd
46.045
{2.993}
3rd
45.710
{3.033}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4th
45.543
{3.192}
- 8 2nd
45.256
{3.152}
2nd
44.800
{3.153}
2nd
45.865
{3.095}
2nd
45.683
{3.143}
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON 5th
45.672
{3.014}
- 12 3rd
45.860
{2.980}
3rd
46.487
{3.011}
4th
47.469
{3.077}
2nd
45.759
{3.095}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 6th
47.996
{3.138}
- 13 3rd
47.161
{3.113}
3rd
48.887
{3.117}
3rd
48.410
{3.118}
4th
48.250
{3.146}
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 7th
48.233
{3.133}
- 12 2nd
46.256
{3.055}
4th
46.517
{3.083}
3rd
46.719
{3.103}
3rd
48.049
{3.167}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 8th
50.433
{3.207}
- 17 4th
49.389
{3.230}
4th
49.311
{3.170}
5th
49.851
{2.965}
4th
49.405
{3.109}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE - 19 5th
48.837
{3.146}
5th
50.013
{3.243}
4th
49.203
{3.235}
5th
48.896
{3.226}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD - 22 6th
1:18.860
{3.116}
6th
51.417
{3.248}
5th
53.381
{3.265}
5th
56.153
{3.250}
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY - 22 5th
49.985
{3.244}
5th
50.081
{3.342}
6th
1:23.304
{3.279}
6th
49.884
{3.246}

10 Boys (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
39.279
{2.656}
1st
39.121
{2.679}
1st
39.351
{2.702}
- 4 1st
39.535
{2.688}
1st
39.918
{2.732}
1st
39.117
{2.671}
1st
39.830
{2.710}
4 Westside BMX Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2nd
39.680
{2.679}
2nd
39.265
{2.704}
1st
40.050
{2.711}
- 4 1st
40.405
{2.719}
1st
41.471
{2.701}
1st
39.645
{2.709}
1st
40.726
{2.737}
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3rd
40.126
{2.823}
1st
38.966
{2.652}
1st
39.321
{2.674}
- 5 1st
40.605
{2.666}
1st
40.514
{2.676}
2nd
39.673
{2.727}
1st
39.986
{2.671}
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 4th
53.625
{2.690}
3rd
40.488
{2.681}
2nd
42.752
{2.733}
- 8 1st
41.619
{2.759}
2nd
41.620
{2.861}
3rd
41.057
{2.687}
2nd
42.751
{2.774}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
54.049
{2.819}
3rd
40.667
{2.759}
2nd
41.524
{2.832}
- 9 2nd
42.019
{2.807}
2nd
41.499
{2.826}
3rd
40.983
{2.799}
2nd
42.385
{2.827}
1 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 6th
54.781
{2.685}
2nd
39.903
{2.688}
1st
40.814
{2.697}
- 4 1st
39.883
{2.692}
1st
40.209
{2.688}
1st
39.468
{2.691}
1st
41.567
{2.698}
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 7th
1:07.202
{2.906}
4th
41.074
{2.711}
4th
41.798
{2.744}
- 14 3rd
41.893
{2.748}
3rd
43.057
{3.215}
4th
41.793
{3.214}
4th
43.018
{2.908}
34 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 8th
1:18.718
{2.761}
4th
41.142
{2.793}
3rd
42.034
{2.780}
- 10 4th
42.789
{2.802}
2nd
42.437
{2.773}
2nd
42.350
{2.778}
2nd
42.600
{2.801}
6 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
42.285
{2.818}
2nd
42.037
{2.833}
- 8 2nd
41.761
{2.780}
3rd
41.833
{2.856}
1st
41.582
{2.789}
2nd
41.891
{2.841}
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 5th
41.508
{2.786}
3rd
41.140
{2.723}
- 13 6th
43.596
{2.774}
2nd
41.606
{2.793}
2nd
40.791
{2.726}
3rd
42.307
{2.789}
32 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 6th
42.225
{2.641}
2nd
40.930
{2.697}
- 5 2nd
41.325
{2.698}
1st
40.866
{2.721}
1st
42.325
{2.726}
1st
42.413
{2.713}
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
43.045
{2.855}
4th
42.761
{2.825}
- 12 3rd
42.407
{2.869}
4th
43.313
{2.811}
3rd
42.477
{2.824}
2nd
42.922
{2.844}
25 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bayden HUTTON 7th
43.124
{3.117}
3rd
42.470
{2.821}
- 14 2nd
42.753
{2.852}
3rd
43.033
{2.867}
5th
41.969
{2.820}
4th
43.022
{2.859}
8 Southside BMX Club WA Jett SMITH 7th
42.930
{2.855}
3rd
45.827
{2.838}
- 16 3rd
42.919
{2.806}
4th
43.445
{3.330}
4th
43.222
{2.874}
5th
43.811
{2.921}
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 8th
43.554
{2.796}
4th
59.221
{2.766}
- 11 4th
42.557
{2.779}
2nd
42.601
{2.786}
2nd
43.040
{2.784}
3rd
43.009
{2.816}
30 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 8th
43.618
{2.868}
4th
42.087
{2.826}
- 17 7th
1:17.477
{2.739}
4th
43.772
{2.944}
3rd
43.152
{2.803}
3rd
43.449
{2.909}
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG - 5th
42.965
{2.986}
- 16 3rd
43.028
{2.904}
5th
43.348
{2.979}
2nd
42.951
{2.992}
6th
44.181
{2.960}
35 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT - 5th
1:02.505
{2.801}
- 17 5th
44.275
{2.860}
4th
43.691
{2.830}
5th
44.125
{2.812}
3rd
44.010
{2.856}
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 5th
43.418
{2.897}
- 17 2nd
42.864
{3.022}
5th
43.896
{2.922}
6th
44.862
{2.960}
4th
44.387
{3.043}
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 5th
43.307
{2.813}
- 17 4th
42.932
{2.796}
3rd
42.844
{2.802}
5th
44.055
{2.841}
5th
43.793
{2.869}
27 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zack LIDDIARD - - - 18 5th
43.091
{2.919}
3rd
42.964
{2.843}
4th
43.172
{2.905}
6th
43.970
{2.920}
21 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER - - - 19 7th
45.202
{2.830}
5th
45.470
{2.827}
4th
43.851
{2.833}
3rd
43.688
{2.828}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - - 19 4th
44.826
{2.850}
6th
45.208
{2.925}
4th
44.109
{2.813}
5th
45.573
{2.993}
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE - - - 19 5th
43.854
{2.869}
4th
44.582
{2.835}
3rd
43.112
{2.789}
7th
43.979
{2.874}
28 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY - - - 20 4th
43.854
{2.820}
7th
45.645
{2.838}
5th
44.438
{2.905}
4th
44.587
{2.922}
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - - - 21 5th
45.102
{3.150}
6th
45.939
{3.060}
6th
45.394
{3.195}
4th
45.316
{3.126}
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON - - - 21 6th
44.109
{2.957}
5th
44.488
{2.834}
5th
44.028
{2.814}
5th
44.434
{2.968}
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - - 21 3rd
44.547
{2.918}
6th
45.079
{2.901}
7th
45.540
{2.967}
5th
45.378
{2.963}
36 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - - 23 5th
45.585
{2.938}
6th
45.666
{3.074}
6th
45.098
{2.911}
6th
45.735
{2.935}
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - - - 24 7th
46.673
{2.811}
5th
44.785
{2.864}
6th
45.662
{2.803}
6th
46.725
{2.875}
26 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Hayden KAKER - - - 26 6th
46.336
{3.107}
7th
46.538
{3.152}
7th
47.631
{3.148}
6th
47.341
{2.990}
37 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ashton WHITE - - - 26 6th
46.542
{3.170}
7th
47.216
{3.280}
6th
46.493
{3.098}
7th
46.149
{3.203}
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE - - - 27 7th
49.228
{3.165}
6th
47.151
{3.286}
7th
49.053
{3.182}
7th
49.762
{3.235}
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Joel HOOGEWERF - - - 27 6th
47.086
{3.152}
7th
48.435
{3.160}
7th
47.512
{3.109}
7th
49.432
{3.131}
11 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - - 28 7th
47.648
{3.228}
7th
47.438
{3.121}
7th
48.965
{3.146}
7th
49.615
{3.212}

11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1st
40.891
{2.665}
- 4 1st
41.876
{2.718}
1st
41.842
{2.733}
1st
41.668
{2.715}
1st
41.669
{2.762}
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2nd
41.215
{2.684}
- 4 1st
41.481
{2.720}
1st
41.918
{2.767}
1st
42.057
{2.723}
1st
43.349
{2.724}
12 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3rd
42.596
{2.753}
- 8 2nd
42.715
{2.760}
2nd
43.176
{2.821}
2nd
44.127
{2.786}
2nd
43.596
{2.847}
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4th
43.331
{2.861}
- 9 2nd
42.977
{2.877}
3rd
43.917
{2.849}
2nd
43.534
{2.825}
2nd
42.879
{2.817}
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 5th
44.974
{2.953}
- 13 3rd
44.765
{2.971}
4th
45.133
{2.992}
3rd
46.435
{2.937}
3rd
45.599
{3.065}
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 6th
46.088
{2.904}
- 15 3rd
46.408
{3.056}
5th
46.876
{2.990}
4th
48.507
{2.928}
3rd
46.824
{2.955}
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 7th
46.993
{3.135}
- 15 4th
47.125
{3.108}
2nd
47.137
{3.054}
4th
46.757
{3.078}
5th
48.543
{3.160}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 8th
47.129
{3.122}
- 14 4th
46.644
{2.976}
3rd
47.565
{3.035}
3rd
46.704
{3.060}
4th
47.812
{3.103}
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 18 5th
49.974
{3.322}
4th
50.937
{3.407}
5th
50.342
{3.367}
4th
50.136
{3.441}

11 Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
37.992
{2.620}
1st
38.132
{2.608}
- 4 1st
38.126
{2.666}
1st
39.794
{2.684}
1st
38.555
{2.678}
1st
39.231
{2.669}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
38.195
{2.663}
2nd
39.433
{2.691}
- 6 1st
39.290
{2.710}
2nd
40.098
{2.695}
1st
40.215
{2.718}
2nd
39.436
{2.722}
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
38.802
{2.687}
1st
38.477
{2.702}
- 4 1st
38.736
{2.703}
1st
38.672
{2.662}
1st
38.520
{2.693}
1st
38.721
{2.701}
1 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
39.033
{2.635}
2nd
38.349
{2.673}
- 6 2nd
38.401
{2.657}
1st
40.403
{2.629}
2nd
38.629
{2.666}
1st
39.927
{2.676}
6 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
39.599
{2.704}
3rd
39.491
{2.692}
- 8 2nd
40.082
{2.715}
1st
40.332
{2.705}
3rd
40.319
{2.748}
2nd
40.307
{2.725}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 6th
40.419
{2.649}
4th
40.350
{2.657}
- 13 3rd
40.327
{3.165}
2nd
40.763
{2.651}
7th
1:25.111
{2.692}
1st
40.987
{2.698}
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 7th
41.963
{2.752}
3rd
40.396
{2.705}
- 12 3rd
40.822
{2.747}
3rd
41.235
{2.807}
4th
41.053
{2.709}
2nd
41.520
{2.716}
30 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
48.041
{2.778}
4th
40.900
{2.707}
- 15 3rd
40.632
{2.698}
4th
41.494
{2.809}
4th
41.117
{2.788}
4th
41.712
{2.814}
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 5th
41.372
{2.721}
- 7 1st
39.529
{2.713}
2nd
41.558
{2.697}
2nd
40.659
{2.730}
2nd
41.089
{2.752}
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake EDWARDS 5th
40.916
{2.704}
- 11 3rd
40.528
{2.805}
3rd
42.271
{2.804}
2nd
42.445
{2.727}
3rd
41.557
{2.766}
7 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
41.556
{2.673}
- 15 2nd
40.223
{2.698}
5th
41.515
{2.749}
5th
41.668
{2.706}
3rd
41.299
{2.668}
27 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jasper MURPHY 6th
43.867
{2.820}
- 19 6th
43.564
{2.826}
5th
44.551
{2.961}
4th
43.428
{2.816}
4th
43.726
{2.818}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 7th
42.944
{2.853}
- 12 5th
41.746
{2.853}
3rd
41.714
{2.819}
1st
41.645
{2.819}
3rd
41.465
{2.793}
10 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 7th
44.164
{2.753}
- 12 4th
40.746
{2.655}
2nd
42.134
{2.681}
3rd
40.897
{2.688}
3rd
41.711
{2.743}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 8th
44.452
{2.759}
- 16 4th
41.048
{2.858}
4th
42.131
{2.821}
3rd
43.309
{2.825}
5th
42.535
{2.868}
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 8th
43.531
{2.858}
- 19 6th
43.852
{2.780}
6th
44.526
{2.826}
2nd
42.080
{2.794}
5th
43.206
{2.891}
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 20 5th
43.103
{2.907}
7th
43.921
{2.950}
4th
43.319
{2.921}
4th
42.489
{2.829}
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 20 4th
43.084
{2.868}
4th
44.743
{2.918}
6th
47.933
{2.902}
6th
45.266
{2.930}
28 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI - - 21 6th
43.146
{2.914}
6th
43.182
{2.906}
3rd
42.543
{2.846}
6th
43.121
{2.868}
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 22 5th
43.419
{2.915}
7th
45.155
{2.940}
5th
43.554
{3.022}
5th
44.280
{2.982}
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - 22 7th
43.786
{3.209}
3rd
43.031
{2.857}
5th
45.116
{2.937}
7th
44.652
{3.049}
22 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE - - 22 4th
42.535
{2.866}
5th
44.320
{2.905}
6th
43.826
{2.870}
7th
44.195
{2.848}
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 23 7th
44.216
{2.864}
6th
44.922
{3.109}
6th
44.963
{2.861}
4th
44.636
{2.816}
25 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY - - 23 5th
42.244
{2.862}
4th
43.186
{2.811}
DNF:7 7th
50.243
{2.910}
26 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake LEWIS - - 25 7th
47.232
{3.035}
5th
47.468
{3.085}
7th
47.077
{3.132}
6th
47.781
{3.080}
24 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT - - 26 7th
44.087
{2.809}
8th
44.137
{2.851}
5th
43.821
{2.848}
6th
44.596
{2.894}
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE - - 26 2nd
40.010
{2.690}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - - 27 8th
47.778
{3.021}
7th
49.154
{3.067}
DNF:7 5th
47.287
{3.008}
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON - - 29 6th
44.626
{3.098}
8th
47.594
{3.099}
7th
46.465
{3.749}
DNS:8
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Callum COPELAND - - 30 8th
54.871
{3.204}
6th
47.538
{3.215}
8th
47.174
{3.246}
8th
46.740
{3.292}

12 Girls (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1st
39.645
{2.709}
- 4 1st
41.112
{2.715}
1st
40.918
{2.761}
1st
40.377
{2.703}
1st
41.401
{2.785}
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2nd
41.230
{2.931}
- 7 1st
41.979
{2.848}
3rd
42.099
{2.911}
2nd
41.721
{2.898}
1st
43.857
{2.868}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3rd
41.725
{2.914}
- 8 2nd
42.467
{2.900}
1st
42.665
{2.927}
3rd
42.043
{2.926}
2nd
42.352
{2.873}
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4th
42.060
{2.818}
- 12 3rd
42.831
{2.923}
2nd
42.061
{2.901}
2nd
42.701
{2.912}
5th
44.014
{2.894}
3 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5th
42.540
{2.757}
- 8 2nd
42.420
{2.710}
2nd
42.893
{2.705}
1st
42.144
{2.749}
3rd
42.731
{2.829}
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Peyton FINLAN 6th
43.557
{2.847}
- 19 7th
49.910
{2.811}
5th
44.758
{2.884}
3rd
43.886
{2.883}
4th
42.916
{2.895}
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 7th
44.391
{2.868}
- 12 3rd
45.020
{2.904}
3rd
46.342
{2.937}
4th
44.774
{2.941}
2nd
44.425
{2.860}
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 8th
47.970
{3.174}
- 19 5th
47.478
{3.078}
6th
47.802
{3.079}
5th
47.642
{3.067}
3rd
46.633
{3.086}
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON - 19 4th
46.159
{3.105}
4th
46.607
{3.183}
4th
47.120
{3.095}
7th
47.265
{3.168}
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE - 21 5th
47.542
{3.043}
5th
47.017
{3.057}
5th
46.300
{3.053}
6th
46.852
{3.136}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN - 22 6th
48.690
{3.296}
6th
49.217
{3.321}
6th
48.394
{3.457}
4th
47.184
{3.218}
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Myah SMITH - 23 4th
45.561
{3.137}
4th
44.564
{3.358}
7th
48.813
{3.191}
8th
47.305
{3.488}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - 25 6th
49.832
{3.414}
7th
49.279
{3.515}
6th
47.415
{3.386}
6th
49.244
{3.352}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 26 7th
50.976
{3.247}
7th
48.519
{3.407}
7th
48.201
{3.262}
5th
48.978
{3.278}
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON - 31 8th
51.660
{3.475}
8th
51.512
{3.460}
8th
52.647
{3.433}
7th
52.374
{3.387}
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elly LARCOMBE - 32 8th
51.218
{3.509}
8th
52.620
{3.342}
8th
52.642
{3.357}
8th
54.793
{3.408}

12 Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
36.230
{2.544}
1st
37.330
{2.594}
- 4 1st
36.784
{2.586}
1st
37.484
{2.601}
1st
37.209
{2.578}
1st
37.508
{2.625}
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
37.296
{2.610}
2nd
38.286
{2.587}
- 6 1st
38.359
{2.556}
2nd
38.536
{2.539}
2nd
38.384
{2.532}
1st
39.350
{2.552}
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
38.161
{2.616}
4th
39.257
{2.710}
- 11 2nd
39.073
{2.969}
4th
39.766
{2.640}
3rd
39.300
{2.604}
2nd
39.251
{2.645}
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY 4th
38.834
{2.623}
1st
37.667
{2.583}
- 4 1st
38.487
{2.635}
1st
39.590
{2.612}
1st
37.887
{2.672}
1st
37.575
{2.576}
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 5th
38.968
{2.630}
3rd
38.862
{2.673}
- 8 2nd
38.613
{2.642}
3rd
38.896
{2.686}
1st
38.521
{2.660}
2nd
38.021
{2.660}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 6th
38.974
{2.733}
2nd
38.209
{2.675}
- 5 2nd
38.777
{2.675}
1st
37.787
{2.691}
1st
38.555
{2.682}
1st
38.214
{2.694}
32 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 7th
40.166
{2.800}
3rd
39.138
{2.642}
- 10 3rd
39.684
{2.681}
3rd
40.318
{2.682}
2nd
39.960
{2.638}
2nd
40.003
{2.736}
16 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
40.175
{2.748}
4th
39.529
{2.719}
- 11 1st
40.504
{2.744}
5th
40.551
{2.768}
2nd
39.705
{2.688}
3rd
39.633
{2.719}
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 5th
39.404
{2.643}
- 11 4th
40.371
{2.699}
2nd
41.242
{2.645}
3rd
40.157
{2.625}
2nd
42.213
{2.723}
24 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
40.061
{2.629}
- 13 3rd
40.353
{2.791}
2nd
40.200
{2.761}
4th
40.218
{2.716}
4th
40.579
{2.764}
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 6th
40.833
{2.702}
- 10 3rd
40.863
{2.640}
1st
41.149
{2.615}
3rd
40.613
{2.638}
3rd
40.137
{2.643}
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 6th
41.774
{2.843}
- 18 4th
41.539
{2.786}
4th
41.497
{2.795}
5th
42.090
{2.819}
5th
41.831
{2.835}
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 7th
42.551
{2.957}
- 14 2nd
41.858
{2.763}
3rd
41.573
{2.863}
6th
42.618
{2.907}
3rd
43.580
{2.938}
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 7th
41.457
{2.722}
- 17 5th
41.540
{2.875}
4th
41.876
{2.807}
2nd
40.842
{2.844}
6th
41.857
{2.849}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 8th
42.602
{2.876}
- 15 5th
41.864
{2.805}
2nd
42.571
{2.767}
3rd
41.781
{2.799}
5th
42.100
{2.801}
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 8th
43.263
{2.701}
- 17 4th
40.905
{2.704}
5th
44.595
{2.982}
4th
40.277
{2.675}
4th
40.244
{2.712}
8 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE - - 19 6th
42.458
{2.717}
6th
42.370
{2.771}
4th
41.842
{2.705}
3rd
40.259
{2.680}
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 19 5th
41.391
{2.855}
3rd
42.785
{2.838}
4th
42.371
{2.824}
7th
43.291
{2.974}
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES - - 20 4th
44.465
{2.826}
7th
43.741
{2.931}
5th
42.848
{2.968}
4th
44.242
{2.922}
21 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Nathan KAKER - - 21 3rd
43.048
{2.835}
5th
42.283
{2.922}
5th
41.724
{2.961}
8th
44.470
{2.917}
29 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - - 22 6th
42.122
{2.884}
5th
42.825
{2.905}
6th
42.157
{2.836}
5th
42.032
{2.850}
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD - - 23 7th
43.647
{3.025}
6th
43.240
{2.992}
5th
43.465
{3.061}
5th
46.221
{3.028}
31 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA - - 24 6th
41.651
{2.763}
7th
43.990
{2.917}
7th
43.130
{2.834}
4th
41.426
{2.755}
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - - 24 6th
58.776
{2.854}
6th
43.148
{2.844}
6th
43.250
{2.831}
6th
43.768
{2.828}
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD - - 25 7th
47.795
{3.058}
4th
43.104
{3.012}
8th
43.550
{2.967}
6th
1:54.031
{2.945}
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - - 26 5th
46.430
{2.999}
7th
46.868
{3.027}
6th
45.475
{2.879}
8th
45.976
{2.932}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS - - 27 7th
44.377
{3.016}
6th
44.731
{3.017}
7th
44.930
{3.067}
7th
44.146
{2.998}
25 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS - - 29 8th
51.176
{3.573}
8th
51.403
{3.474}
7th
51.418
{3.422}
6th
49.790
{3.444}
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley CAMPBELL - - 30 8th
53.607
{3.499}
DNS:8 7th
53.289
{3.562}
7th
52.718
{3.386}
6 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL - - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1st
38.964
{2.689}
- 5 1st
40.147
{2.639}
1st
40.025
{2.672}
1st
40.491
{2.652}
2nd
40.413
{2.635}
4 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2nd
39.424
{2.644}
- 7 3rd
41.021
{2.734}
2nd
40.470
{2.727}
1st
40.003
{2.679}
1st
40.294
{2.712}
1 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3rd
39.795
{2.698}
- 8 4th
41.441
{2.716}
1st
41.001
{2.778}
2nd
40.898
{2.712}
1st
40.555
{2.684}
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4th
40.411
{2.920}
- 9 2nd
40.688
{2.701}
3rd
40.760
{2.706}
2nd
40.726
{2.709}
2nd
41.385
{2.670}
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5th
40.847
{2.782}
- 11 1st
41.196
{2.784}
4th
41.829
{2.793}
3rd
41.293
{2.759}
3rd
41.578
{2.799}
3 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 6th
41.525
{2.633}
- 15 5th
41.782
{2.674}
2nd
41.522
{2.659}
4th
41.768
{2.745}
4th
42.087
{2.669}
11 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 7th
42.838
{2.877}
- 13 2nd
41.570
{3.157}
3rd
43.472
{2.954}
5th
42.964
{2.968}
3rd
43.236
{2.896}
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 8th
45.232
{2.992}
- 14 3rd
44.052
{3.268}
4th
44.389
{3.056}
3rd
43.913
{2.953}
4th
44.530
{3.032}
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rylee MORPHETT - 18 4th
46.822
{3.295}
5th
47.631
{3.180}
4th
47.509
{3.186}
5th
48.849
{3.355}

13 Boys (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
35.632
{2.551}
2nd
36.810
{2.598}
- 5 2nd
38.078
{2.660}
1st
37.027
{2.625}
1st
36.879
{2.602}
1st
37.650
{2.663}
6 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1st
35.632
{2.523}
2nd
35.660
{2.628}
- 7 2nd
37.486
{2.555}
2nd
39.049
{2.637}
1st
37.392
{2.620}
2nd
37.654
{2.563}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3rd
37.379
{2.628}
3rd
37.409
{2.636}
- 7 3rd
38.641
{2.651}
2nd
38.096
{2.650}
1st
37.926
{2.625}
1st
38.300
{2.637}
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 4th
38.766
{2.774}
4th
38.332
{2.768}
- 16 4th
39.243
{2.650}
6th
41.193
{2.771}
2nd
39.024
{2.707}
4th
40.446
{2.719}
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5th
38.954
{2.803}
3rd
37.542
{2.637}
- 9 2nd
38.538
{2.634}
3rd
38.319
{2.605}
2nd
37.487
{2.587}
2nd
38.584
{2.617}
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 6th
38.978
{2.609}
1st
36.072
{2.556}
- 5 1st
36.381
{2.571}
1st
37.362
{2.552}
2nd
36.923
{2.616}
1st
36.715
{2.610}
32 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 7th
39.523
{2.990}
4th
37.750
{2.648}
- 7 1st
37.867
{2.655}
1st
39.268
{3.126}
3rd
38.286
{2.695}
2nd
37.972
{2.672}
1 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 8th
1:37.317
{2.588}
1st
34.979
{2.523}
- 4 1st
36.053
{2.539}
1st
36.443
{2.554}
1st
35.886
{2.551}
1st
36.369
{2.568}
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
38.475
{2.712}
- 12 3rd
38.864
{2.720}
4th
38.635
{2.717}
2nd
38.570
{2.684}
3rd
38.336
{2.756}
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 5th
38.475
{2.722}
- 14 1st
38.951
{2.605}
3rd
38.604
{2.639}
4th
38.873
{2.622}
6th
40.914
{2.625}
16 Southside BMX Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 6th
39.291
{2.627}
- 15 4th
39.046
{2.710}
5th
39.116
{2.695}
4th
39.357
{2.692}
2nd
39.686
{2.725}
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 6th
39.110
{2.619}
- 16 5th
39.641
{2.803}
2nd
39.375
{2.597}
5th
47.511
{2.637}
4th
39.918
{2.692}
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 7th
1:02.347
{12.146}
- 11 3rd
37.888
{2.605}
2nd
37.386
{2.607}
3rd
37.181
{2.607}
3rd
38.143
{2.576}
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
39.787
{2.934}
- 14 3rd
39.656
{2.730}
3rd
39.745
{2.679}
5th
40.145
{2.997}
3rd
40.717
{2.769}
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 8th
40.397
{2.819}
- 16 4th
40.154
{2.821}
3rd
39.450
{2.818}
4th
40.432
{2.791}
5th
41.107
{2.834}
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT DNS:8 - 17 2nd
39.361
{2.647}
5th
40.075
{2.646}
7th
57.984
{2.649}
3rd
40.366
{2.646}
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 18 5th
40.323
{2.778}
5th
40.844
{2.846}
4th
41.472
{2.889}
4th
40.657
{2.812}
26 Tom Price BMX Club WA Thomas MURPHY - - 18 6th
41.127
{2.703}
4th
39.592
{2.728}
3rd
39.621
{2.779}
5th
40.112
{2.741}
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON - - 21 5th
40.845
{2.894}
6th
41.417
{2.986}
5th
41.505
{2.781}
5th
42.236
{3.051}
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING - - 21 6th
40.739
{2.786}
4th
40.389
{2.748}
3rd
40.496
{2.753}
8th
1:17.653
{2.824}
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE - - 22 7th
41.799
{2.864}
6th
41.299
{2.860}
5th
41.148
{2.796}
4th
40.740
{2.687}
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD - - 22 7th
40.904
{3.021}
4th
40.465
{2.776}
6th
40.947
{2.949}
5th
41.650
{3.333}
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - 23 6th
41.475
{2.811}
5th
41.492
{2.770}
6th
56.718
{2.839}
6th
42.445
{2.944}
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - - 23 5th
43.843
{2.857}
6th
42.791
{2.840}
6th
42.202
{2.794}
6th
43.884
{2.854}
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON - - 24 4th
42.395
{2.825}
7th
43.637
{2.923}
6th
42.139
{2.904}
7th
42.283
{2.919}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE - - 29 8th
42.285
{2.907}
7th
41.787
{2.819}
8th
42.577
{3.069}
6th
42.247
{3.057}
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan MARLOW - - 29 8th
43.008
{2.861}
7th
43.547
{2.808}
7th
42.540
{2.863}
7th
43.893
{2.873}
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - - 29 7th
42.399
{2.876}
8th
43.682
{2.775}
7th
42.231
{2.791}
7th
45.181
{2.777}
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 30 8th
42.163
{2.824}
7th
42.838
{2.823}
8th
42.379
{2.792}
7th
43.486
{2.776}
35 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 30 7th
46.750
{3.229}
8th
47.709
{2.987}
7th
44.776
{3.169}
8th
49.117
{3.144}
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING - - 30 6th
45.334
{3.099}
8th
45.553
{3.192}
8th
45.182
{3.179}
8th
46.380
{3.159}

14 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
39.955
{2.648}
- 4 1st
41.456
{2.718}
1st
41.720
{2.722}
1st
41.345
{2.706}
1st
40.917
{2.700}
2 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2nd
40.977
{2.631}
- 4 1st
40.578
{2.669}
1st
40.527
{2.678}
1st
40.393
{2.695}
1st
41.767
{2.644}
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3rd
41.335
{2.844}
- 9 2nd
41.756
{2.746}
2nd
41.991
{2.790}
3rd
43.664
{2.735}
2nd
42.797
{2.808}
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 4th
41.686
{2.866}
- 8 2nd
41.430
{2.762}
2nd
42.014
{2.845}
2nd
42.066
{2.815}
2nd
42.533
{2.777}
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 5th
42.872
{2.763}
- 12 3rd
42.591
{2.776}
3rd
42.520
{2.750}
3rd
43.035
{2.802}
3rd
42.761
{2.779}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 6th
43.245
{2.785}
- 15 4th
43.201
{2.978}
4th
43.784
{2.997}
4th
43.738
{2.962}
3rd
43.443
{3.015}
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7th
43.423
{2.955}
- 16 4th
43.533
{2.951}
4th
43.165
{2.992}
4th
43.211
{2.999}
4th
43.248
{2.958}
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 8th
44.563
{2.770}
- 12 3rd
42.828
{2.756}
3rd
42.724
{2.780}
2nd
43.114
{2.766}
4th
43.542
{2.780}
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG - 20 5th
43.794
{2.911}
5th
43.580
{2.869}
5th
44.706
{2.874}
5th
44.381
{2.885}
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART - 20 5th
44.249
{2.919}
5th
44.634
{2.849}
5th
44.968
{2.845}
5th
45.038
{2.896}

14 Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
33.630
{2.460}
1st
34.702
{2.478}
- 5 1st
35.326
{2.468}
2nd
34.847
{2.478}
1st
34.602
{2.476}
1st
35.429
{2.489}
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 2nd
34.527
{2.429}
1st
34.141
{2.477}
- 4 1st
34.823
{2.467}
1st
34.568
{2.417}
1st
35.233
{2.466}
1st
34.444
{2.449}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3rd
35.105
{2.506}
2nd
35.011
{2.508}
- 7 2nd
35.968
{2.506}
2nd
36.376
{2.520}
2nd
35.620
{2.572}
1st
35.104
{2.514}
6 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4th
35.646
{2.560}
4th
35.830
{2.522}
- 10 2nd
35.693
{2.595}
2nd
35.599
{2.564}
3rd
36.044
{2.581}
3rd
35.771
{2.581}
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 5th
36.805
{2.681}
4th
36.799
{2.597}
- 12 2nd
36.607
{2.618}
4th
36.606
{2.608}
2nd
37.292
{2.656}
4th
37.012
{2.742}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 6th
37.367
{2.641}
2nd
35.376
{2.581}
- 5 1st
35.743
{2.482}
1st
35.589
{2.511}
1st
35.794
{2.514}
2nd
35.685
{2.554}
22 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 7th
37.542
{2.585}
3rd
35.723
{2.618}
- 10 4th
37.368
{2.655}
1st
35.747
{2.586}
4th
37.406
{2.695}
1st
35.848
{2.655}
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon SAWYER 8th
37.752
{2.660}
3rd
35.647
{2.646}
- 10 3rd
37.206
{2.627}
2nd
36.982
{2.639}
3rd
38.139
{2.850}
2nd
37.308
{2.679}
1 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 5th
35.856
{2.887}
- 6 1st
35.665
{2.568}
1st
35.138
{2.516}
2nd
35.008
{2.519}
2nd
35.602
{2.582}
2 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5th
37.179
{2.722}
- 9 3rd
36.610
{2.598}
3rd
35.961
{2.565}
1st
37.455
{2.559}
2nd
36.325
{2.575}
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 6th
37.706
{2.659}
- 16 4th
38.945
{2.769}
3rd
38.644
{2.671}
5th
39.443
{2.807}
4th
38.927
{2.630}
8 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
38.316
{2.721}
- 17 5th
39.307
{2.648}
4th
38.368
{2.656}
4th
39.438
{2.655}
4th
39.632
{2.647}
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th
38.319
{2.733}
- 13 3rd
37.618
{2.603}
5th
37.140
{2.592}
2nd
38.562
{2.629}
3rd
38.270
{2.612}
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 7th
38.620
{2.624}
- 13 2nd
37.753
{2.568}
3rd
37.820
{2.650}
5th
1:11.952
{2.622}
3rd
37.923
{2.623}
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 8th
41.780
{2.667}
- 13 4th
38.219
{2.685}
3rd
37.042
{2.716}
3rd
36.573
{2.639}
3rd
37.123
{2.633}
26 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 8th
43.180
{2.689}
- 17 5th
39.317
{2.657}
5th
40.406
{2.628}
3rd
39.708
{2.590}
4th
39.480
{2.611}
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - - 18 3rd
38.875
{2.836}
6th
38.246
{2.771}
4th
39.814
{2.693}
5th
38.414
{2.822}
28 Bunbury BMX Club WA Riley WESTRA - - 19 6th
1:10.496
{2.651}
4th
39.611
{2.613}
4th
39.333
{2.663}
5th
38.988
{2.654}
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY - - 22 6th
39.441
{2.641}
6th
41.105
{2.675}
5th
39.693
{2.716}
5th
39.564
{2.640}
20 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE - - 22 6th
42.074
{2.781}
5th
42.700
{2.810}
6th
42.973
{2.874}
5th
42.563
{2.863}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas GASKIN - - 22 5th
41.068
{2.674}
5th
40.900
{2.745}
5th
41.336
{2.754}
7th
42.188
{2.688}
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON - - 23 7th
39.987
{2.727}
4th
39.964
{2.698}
6th
41.467
{2.838}
6th
39.381
{2.800}
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY - - 24 5th
41.594
{2.741}
6th
42.159
{2.739}
7th
41.754
{2.738}
6th
41.836
{2.836}
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - - 26 4th
38.323
{2.591}
DNF:6 DNS:8 DNS:8
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - - 30 6th
42.302
{2.702}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1st
40.372
{2.713}
- 4 1st
39.808
{2.689}
1st
40.584
{2.695}
1st
40.955
{2.684}
1st
40.851
{2.710}
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2nd
42.155
{2.841}
- 14 3rd
41.507
{2.841}
2nd
41.756
{2.838}
5th
1:13.244
{2.857}
4th
43.783
{2.968}
7 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3rd
42.208
{2.790}
- 11 2nd
41.469
{2.773}
3rd
42.803
{2.843}
4th
46.932
{2.880}
2nd
42.072
{2.810}
3 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4th
44.271
{2.774}
- 15 5th
44.768
{2.768}
5th
43.836
{2.772}
2nd
43.163
{2.816}
3rd
43.189
{2.808}
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS - 16 4th
43.967
{2.911}
4th
43.669
{2.799}
3rd
43.880
{2.768}
5th
44.213
{2.770}

15 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
33.111
{2.410}
- 4 1st
33.586
{2.429}
1st
34.456
{2.456}
1st
34.510
{2.620}
1st
33.392
{2.429}
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 2nd
33.556
{2.433}
- 8 2nd
34.107
{2.466}
2nd
35.380
{2.435}
2nd
34.739
{2.446}
2nd
33.723
{2.436}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3rd
34.251
{2.461}
- 10 4th
35.232
{2.499}
2nd
34.723
{2.472}
1st
35.206
{2.542}
3rd
34.227
{2.588}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4th
35.103
{2.591}
- 16 1st
35.252
{2.523}
3rd
35.678
{2.537}
REL+2:8 4th
35.701
{2.614}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 5th
35.465
{2.629}
- 14 6th
37.149
{2.827}
3rd
36.239
{2.924}
3rd
36.292
{2.524}
2nd
35.662
{2.500}
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 6th
35.770
{2.474}
- 10 3rd
34.939
{2.503}
1st
34.700
{2.499}
5th
1:04.559
{2.465}
1st
35.260
{2.550}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 7th
36.982
{2.601}
- 16 3rd
36.685
{2.614}
5th
37.874
{2.607}
3rd
37.705
{2.562}
5th
36.654
{2.592}
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 8th
37.173
{2.584}
- 14 5th
35.959
{2.601}
4th
36.246
{2.556}
2nd
35.687
{2.537}
3rd
38.011
{2.548}
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan SMITH - 19 4th
37.304
{2.562}
6th
38.241
{2.609}
5th
43.320
{2.582}
4th
38.310
{2.571}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN - 19 5th
37.885
{2.694}
5th
37.890
{2.668}
4th
38.322
{2.697}
5th
39.045
{2.613}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY - 22 6th
40.131
{2.724}
6th
41.764
{2.736}
4th
41.807
{2.820}
6th
40.570
{2.792}
22 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE - 24 7th
37.804
{2.613}
4th
37.067
{2.580}
7th
1:12.092
{2.595}
6th
37.550
{2.590}
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - 26 2nd
35.540
{2.520}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Declan HIGHMAN - 27 7th
42.737
{2.887}
7th
43.854
{2.951}
6th
44.932
{2.889}
7th
45.278
{2.927}

16 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1st
39.276
{2.702}
- 4 1st
39.696
{2.729}
1st
39.698
{2.752}
1st
40.185
{2.733}
1st
39.810
{2.737}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 2nd
39.663
{2.719}
- 9 2nd
40.852
{2.677}
2nd
41.183
{2.689}
3rd
43.572
{2.688}
2nd
41.402
{2.739}
6 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3rd
41.531
{2.690}
- 11 3rd
41.195
{2.684}
3rd
42.955
{3.041}
2nd
41.302
{2.674}
3rd
41.951
{2.781}
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4th
44.223
{2.824}
- 16 4th
43.838
{2.914}
4th
43.868
{2.908}
4th
46.150
{2.846}
4th
46.539
{2.863}
10 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 5th
52.788
{3.143}
- 20 5th
51.739
{3.179}
5th
53.104
{3.258}
5th
53.634
{3.292}
5th
53.921
{3.221}
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1st
32.861
{2.447}
- 6 2nd
34.116
{2.449}
1st
33.990
{2.431}
2nd
34.319
{2.742}
1st
34.383
{2.456}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd
33.732
{2.450}
- 11 3rd
34.528
{2.517}
3rd
35.012
{2.465}
2nd
33.732
{2.468}
3rd
34.803
{2.532}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 3rd
35.931
{2.610}
- 11 1st
34.464
{2.520}
4th
35.155
{2.540}
4th
35.424
{2.555}
2nd
34.661
{2.538}
8 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4th
38.778
{2.650}
- 16 5th
37.339
{2.642}
5th
37.672
{2.531}
3rd
36.543
{2.568}
3rd
36.293
{2.550}
4 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 5th
41.992
{2.512}
- 17 REL+2:8 2nd
34.810
{2.505}
3rd
34.608
{2.558}
4th
34.944
{2.505}
14 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 6th
43.392
{2.557}
- 15 2nd
35.876
{2.509}
3rd
36.547
{2.558}
5th
36.330
{2.596}
5th
36.797
{2.536}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 7th
56.633
{2.470}
- 11 6th
2:01.097
{2.525}
2nd
33.991
{2.405}
1st
33.663
{2.429}
2nd
34.166
{2.439}
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 8th
1:28.846
{2.484}
- 4 1st
34.051
{2.455}
1st
33.267
{2.437}
1st
33.535
{2.455}
1st
33.182
{2.427}
5 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON - 18 4th
36.535
{2.506}
4th
37.327
{2.591}
6th
36.963
{2.494}
4th
36.420
{2.569}
10 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew CHURCH - 19 4th
41.652
{3.491}
6th
38.691
{2.692}
4th
38.060
{2.729}
5th
38.254
{2.661}
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE - 19 3rd
38.268
{2.534}
5th
38.985
{2.673}
5th
38.133
{2.566}
6th
40.648
{2.647}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY - 23 5th
1:11.596
{2.735}
6th
40.964
{2.773}
6th
39.998
{2.758}
6th
39.754
{2.768}

17-29 Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
37 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Petra BROWN 1st
38.906
{2.612}
- 4 1st
41.067
{2.648}
1st
41.065
{2.647}
1st
39.622
{2.641}
1st
40.454
{2.695}
4 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2nd
39.332
{2.619}
- 5 1st
39.610
{2.631}
1st
39.889
{2.619}
2nd
39.938
{2.609}
1st
40.850
{2.647}
15 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 3rd
41.840
{2.774}
- 8 2nd
42.402
{2.768}
2nd
42.083
{2.764}
2nd
42.298
{2.771}
2nd
43.145
{2.818}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4th
42.063
{2.941}
- 11 3rd
42.543
{2.885}
2nd
42.545
{2.896}
3rd
42.641
{2.795}
3rd
43.194
{2.882}
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 5th
42.392
{2.675}
- 8 2nd
42.859
{2.733}
3rd
43.766
{2.697}
1st
41.894
{2.694}
2nd
43.132
{2.704}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 6th
43.787
{2.903}
- 15 4th
44.702
{2.870}
4th
46.050
{2.897}
3rd
45.020
{2.915}
4th
44.961
{2.965}
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 7th
45.037
{2.923}
- 13 3rd
43.634
{2.934}
3rd
44.288
{2.854}
4th
44.602
{2.909}
3rd
44.341
{2.879}
12 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 8th
45.928
{3.045}
- 18 5th
46.519
{3.006}
4th
46.132
{3.000}
5th
45.496
{3.056}
4th
46.223
{2.963}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE - 18 4th
46.848
{3.022}
5th
46.614
{2.969}
4th
46.395
{2.969}
5th
47.416
{3.004}

30+ Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1st
40.207
{2.619}
- 5 1st
40.707
{2.648}
1st
41.539
{2.634}
1st
40.407
{2.620}
2nd
41.099
{2.915}
93 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2nd
40.826
{2.650}
- 6 2nd
41.748
{2.648}
1st
40.841
{2.681}
2nd
40.982
{2.699}
1st
40.472
{2.707}
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3rd
42.318
{2.768}
- 6 2nd
43.889
{2.840}
2nd
43.684
{2.776}
1st
43.432
{2.818}
1st
44.011
{2.813}
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4th
43.033
{2.919}
- 7 1st
43.700
{3.039}
2nd
44.265
{2.920}
2nd
43.539
{2.945}
2nd
46.727
{3.041}
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 5th
44.038
{2.838}
- 12 3rd
45.577
{2.853}
3rd
45.521
{2.974}
3rd
45.721
{2.891}
3rd
45.478
{2.853}
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 6th
46.249
{3.108}
- 13 3rd
47.063
{3.083}
3rd
47.230
{3.032}
4th
47.309
{3.118}
3rd
47.599
{3.050}
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 7th
46.416
{3.073}
- 15 4th
47.689
{3.043}
4th
48.477
{3.168}
3rd
46.748
{3.125}
4th
47.454
{3.135}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 8th
48.148
{3.312}
- 16 4th
49.125
{3.299}
4th
48.717
{3.225}
4th
50.176
{3.443}
4th
49.224
{3.239}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Delphine JAMET - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

17-24 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1st
33.827
{2.426}
- 6 1st
34.373
{2.460}
2nd
35.099
{2.472}
2nd
35.538
{2.457}
1st
34.456
{2.478}
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2nd
34.161
{2.527}
- 7 2nd
34.742
{2.527}
1st
34.861
{2.511}
1st
34.918
{2.503}
3rd
34.862
{2.503}
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3rd
34.462
{2.577}
- 8 2nd
35.206
{2.650}
3rd
35.475
{2.536}
1st
34.859
{2.619}
2nd
35.249
{2.609}
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4th
34.829
{2.552}
- 8 3rd
35.711
{2.642}
1st
34.178
{2.476}
3rd
35.705
{2.513}
1st
34.862
{2.645}
3 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 5th
35.232
{2.448}
- 9 1st
34.650
{2.464}
3rd
36.088
{2.432}
3rd
35.694
{2.463}
2nd
34.686
{2.449}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 6th
35.721
{2.474}
- 11 3rd
35.384
{2.514}
2nd
35.159
{2.491}
2nd
35.487
{2.513}
4th
36.040
{2.556}
64 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 7th
37.467
{2.585}
- 15 4th
36.274
{2.643}
4th
36.707
{2.622}
4th
36.545
{2.692}
3rd
37.382
{2.601}
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 8th
38.865
{2.594}
- 18 5th
38.003
{2.703}
4th
37.661
{2.632}
5th
37.769
{2.635}
4th
38.304
{2.644}
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH - 19 5th
37.733
{2.669}
5th
38.271
{2.636}
4th
37.183
{2.534}
5th
37.390
{2.607}
16 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE - 21 4th
37.512
{2.490}
6th
38.821
{2.763}
6th
38.450
{2.517}
5th
41.090
{2.527}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 23 7th
39.518
{2.739}
5th
38.630
{2.670}
5th
39.236
{2.662}
6th
39.559
{2.678}
21 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 26 7th
42.590
{2.971}
7th
42.832
{3.034}
6th
42.037
{2.974}
6th
41.915
{2.973}
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN - 26 6th
38.872
{2.683}
6th
39.272
{2.698}
7th
39.068
{2.646}
7th
39.760
{2.786}
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 29 6th
39.069
{2.626}
7th
40.563
{2.941}
DNS:8 DNS:8

25-39 Men (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 1st
33.811
{2.368}
1st
34.126
{2.404}
- 4 1st
33.670
{2.379}
1st
33.712
{2.400}
1st
34.444
{2.379}
1st
34.744
{2.382}
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 2nd
34.342
{2.513}
1st
34.307
{2.496}
- 6 2nd
34.609
{2.533}
1st
34.835
{2.481}
1st
34.922
{2.513}
2nd
35.149
{2.517}
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3rd
34.562
{2.478}
3rd
35.674
{2.491}
- 11 4th
35.554
{2.532}
2nd
35.306
{2.464}
3rd
37.147
{2.575}
2nd
35.794
{2.493}
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 4th
35.624
{2.468}
2nd
35.411
{2.472}
- 10 3rd
35.110
{2.466}
2nd
36.255
{2.469}
1st
35.475
{2.530}
4th
35.532
{2.690}
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 5th
35.937
{2.492}
3rd
35.995
{2.562}
- 11 3rd
36.124
{2.717}
1st
34.995
{2.526}
4th
37.513
{2.493}
3rd
35.497
{2.506}
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 6th
36.139
{2.454}
4th
36.331
{2.476}
- 9 2nd
35.706
{2.464}
4th
36.855
{2.447}
2nd
35.803
{2.422}
1st
35.670
{2.491}
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 7th
41.596
{2.605}
4th
36.758
{2.459}
- 9 1st
35.655
{2.447}
3rd
37.388
{2.505}
3rd
36.866
{2.524}
2nd
36.162
{2.467}
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 8th
1:54.608
{2.438}
2nd
34.581
{2.419}
- 10 1st
36.303
{2.487}
2nd
34.540
{2.434}
6th
48.057
{2.467}
1st
34.754
{2.408}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 5th
36.367
{2.564}
- 16 4th
36.647
{2.526}
3rd
36.310
{2.563}
5th
38.458
{2.567}
4th
37.074
{2.600}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 5th
39.575
{2.619}
- 17 4th
40.266
{2.649}
5th
40.180
{2.691}
3rd
39.274
{2.601}
5th
40.279
{2.607}
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 6th
1:16.369
{2.449}
- 13 5th
37.977
{2.490}
3rd
35.840
{2.471}
2nd
35.545
{2.520}
3rd
36.211
{2.494}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 6th
37.528
{2.593}
- 13 2nd
37.634
{2.586}
4th
37.985
{2.601}
2nd
38.049
{2.597}
5th
38.118
{2.579}
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY - - 18 5th
40.649
{2.585}
4th
38.581
{2.589}
6th
39.124
{2.532}
3rd
38.957
{2.630}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT - - 18 5th
38.013
{2.848}
5th
38.226
{2.606}
4th
38.700
{2.640}
4th
38.991
{2.705}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL - - 19 3rd
39.189
{2.715}
6th
1:09.594
{2.758}
5th
39.112
{2.641}
5th
41.129
{2.684}
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL - - 22 6th
41.898
{2.905}
6th
41.223
{2.799}
4th
41.333
{2.797}
6th
42.439
{2.890}
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD - - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

40-44 Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st
35.270
{2.502}
- 4 1st
36.512
{2.496}
1st
36.711
{2.486}
1st
36.132
{2.574}
1st
36.036
{2.469}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2nd
37.439
{2.495}
- 8 2nd
38.491
{2.495}
3rd
37.872
{2.487}
1st
40.191
{2.508}
2nd
38.419
{2.486}
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3rd
37.482
{2.483}
- 11 4th
39.178
{2.542}
1st
38.074
{2.485}
5th
47.115
{2.515}
1st
36.780
{2.510}
5X Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE 4th
37.974
{2.552}
- 7 1st
38.280
{2.614}
2nd
37.430
{2.542}
2nd
37.795
{2.529}
2nd
37.163
{2.565}
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Paul THORPE 5th
38.372
{2.588}
- 12 2nd
37.480
{2.649}
4th
38.835
{2.614}
3rd
38.419
{2.674}
3rd
38.310
{2.607}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 6th
38.834
{2.659}
- 12 3rd
38.267
{2.557}
2nd
38.978
{2.724}
4th
39.466
{2.664}
3rd
39.417
{2.727}
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 7th
39.629
{2.695}
- 12 3rd
39.989
{2.658}
3rd
40.473
{2.616}
2nd
40.597
{2.635}
4th
39.879
{2.621}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 8th
41.321
{2.903}
- 17 5th
41.007
{2.888}
5th
40.717
{2.732}
3rd
41.019
{2.713}
4th
40.841
{2.771}
16 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS - 19 4th
41.520
{2.778}
6th
41.133
{2.748}
4th
41.661
{2.715}
5th
41.195
{2.807}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL - 19 5th
41.547
{2.703}
4th
41.991
{2.676}
5th
43.423
{2.717}
5th
42.291
{2.663}
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

45-49 Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 1st
37.850
{2.541}
- 4 1st
38.065
{2.509}
1st
38.297
{2.545}
1st
38.075
{2.574}
1st
37.978
{2.474}
6 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2nd
37.964
{2.576}
- 8 2nd
39.085
{2.632}
2nd
38.976
{2.594}
2nd
38.717
{2.648}
2nd
38.551
{2.595}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3rd
39.096
{2.641}
- 15 4th
39.663
{2.724}
4th
39.952
{2.795}
4th
39.647
{2.656}
3rd
38.677
{2.633}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4th
39.496
{2.584}
- 13 3rd
39.659
{2.603}
3rd
39.936
{2.597}
3rd
39.211
{2.618}
4th
40.812
{2.650}
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew KERR 5th
42.361
{2.841}
- 20 5th
41.747
{2.739}
5th
42.046
{2.851}
5th
42.572
{2.812}
5th
41.882
{2.809}
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE DNS
DNS
- 30 6th
44.189
{3.067}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

50+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS 1st
40.231
{2.681}
- 5 1st
40.986
{2.657}
1st
40.741
{2.676}
2nd
40.590
{2.658}
1st
40.284
{2.677}
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 1st
40.231
{2.667}
- 15 3rd
41.282
{2.709}
3rd
42.034
{2.787}
1st
40.546
{2.692}
REL+2:8
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3rd
42.054
{2.603}
- 9 2nd
41.201
{2.645}
2nd
40.925
{2.612}
3rd
40.722
{2.612}
2nd
42.293
{2.662}
11 Westside BMX Club WA Noel SAMMONS 4th
43.898
{2.802}
- 20 5th
43.672
{2.779}
5th
44.197
{2.781}
5th
44.185
{2.820}
5th
46.245
{2.761}
2 Hills Bmx Club WA John REGALI 5th
44.501
{2.786}
- 15 4th
42.542
{2.772}
4th
42.219
{2.784}
4th
43.178
{2.789}
3rd
43.202
{2.749}
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN - 22 6th
46.583
{2.938}
6th
49.560
{3.091}
6th
47.387
{3.120}
4th
46.091
{3.290}

Women Junior (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
37.807
{2.557}
- 5 2nd
38.405
{2.543}
1st
38.196
{2.640}
1st
38.066
{2.559}
1st
38.549
{2.543}
10 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2nd
38.485
{2.603}
- 9 3rd
38.808
{2.667}
2nd
38.586
{2.601}
2nd
38.506
{2.596}
2nd
39.914
{2.606}
11 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3rd
53.790
{2.682}
- 10 1st
38.202
{2.607}
3rd
38.693
{2.669}
3rd
39.015
{2.647}
3rd
45.699
{2.631}
1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Women Elite (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 1st
35.985
{2.612}
- 4 1st
36.265
{2.533}
1st
36.413
{2.489}
1st
36.088
{2.517}
1st
38.029
{2.511}
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2nd
37.914
{2.661}
- 8 2nd
37.777
{2.571}
2nd
38.242
{2.570}
2nd
37.887
{2.589}
2nd
39.650
{2.602}
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3rd
39.571
{2.638}
- 14 4th
39.938
{2.638}
4th
39.125
{2.670}
3rd
38.779
{2.671}
3rd
41.822
{2.654}
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN - 14 3rd
38.629
{2.626}
3rd
38.479
{2.619}
4th
38.947
{2.670}
4th
1:14.130
{2.664}

Mens Junior (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1st
36.963
{2.412}
- 4 1st
38.092
{2.411}
1st
39.270
{2.394}
1st
38.234
{2.524}
1st
40.453
{2.424}
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2nd
37.831
{2.410}
- 13 5th
48.041
{2.437}
1st
39.883
{2.413}
3rd
40.053
{2.591}
4th
1:04.409
{2.434}
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Corey DAVIS 3rd
37.878
{2.495}
- 5 1st
39.234
{2.519}
2nd
39.887
{2.445}
1st
38.024
{2.435}
1st
37.484
{2.418}
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 4th
42.965
{2.477}
- 10 3rd
41.153
{2.523}
3rd
40.395
{2.486}
2nd
39.261
{2.523}
2nd
37.732
{2.479}
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin KEOGH 5th
43.102
{2.441}
- 14 2nd
42.154
{2.509}
4th
44.866
{2.495}
3rd
46.222
{2.492}
5th
1:20.616
{2.474}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 6th
43.195
{2.412}
- 13 3rd
42.512
{2.420}
3rd
39.996
{2.422}
4th
56.276
{2.417}
3rd
1:01.775
{2.416}
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 7th
49.238
{2.519}
- 15 4th
53.163
{2.523}
5th
46.572
{2.601}
4th
52.675
{2.623}
2nd
46.527
{2.561}
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey DAVIS 8th
55.835
{2.493}
- 11 4th
44.948
{2.503}
2nd
39.613
{2.490}
2nd
40.359
{2.511}
3rd
48.608
{2.516}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE - 15 2nd
40.785
{2.557}
4th
1:00.942
{2.501}
DNF:5 4th
1:22.064
{2.498}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Men Elite (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1st
36.190
{2.361}
- 4 1st
36.916
{2.411}
1st
35.997
{2.370}
1st
36.221
{2.391}
1st
35.997
{2.347}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2nd
37.314
{2.463}
- 12 2nd
37.955
{2.587}
2nd
36.487
{2.428}
5th
39.003
{2.401}
3rd
36.954
{2.631}
8 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 3rd
44.699
{2.363}
- 13 2nd
37.542
{2.371}
2nd
36.752
{2.405}
7th
1:09.301
{2.403}
2nd
36.679
{2.393}
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 4th
54.138
{2.321}
- 17 5th
47.894
{2.334}
4th
37.679
{2.384}
4th
37.826
{2.334}
4th
37.085
{2.352}
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 5th
1:22.331
{2.402}
- 17 6th
43.719
{2.460}
4th
37.414
{2.417}
3rd
37.263
{2.437}
4th
37.616
{2.411}
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 6th
1:28.125
{2.389}
- 11 3rd
37.909
{2.418}
3rd
36.975
{2.416}
2nd
37.015
{2.384}
3rd
37.449
{2.408}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN DNF
DNF
{2.341}
- 4 1st
37.601
{2.383}
1st
36.325
{2.340}
1st
36.669
{2.356}
1st
36.844
{2.365}
11 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN DNF
DNF
{2.450}
- 16 4th
39.532
{2.455}
6th
38.746
{2.451}
4th
37.710
{2.461}
2nd
37.114
{2.414}
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Christopher RADOSAVLJEVIC - 17 6th
47.925
{2.352}
3rd
36.946
{2.359}
2nd
36.852
{2.346}
6th
41.229
{2.515}
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER - 19 4th
38.248
{2.426}
5th
37.747
{2.418}
5th
38.060
{2.439}
5th
38.555
{2.391}
35 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS - 19 5th
38.473
{2.459}
5th
38.576
{2.454}
3rd
37.611
{2.414}
6th
39.934
{2.417}
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM - 20 3rd
39.021
{2.425}
6th
38.756
{2.414}
6th
58.534
{2.541}
5th
40.157
{2.441}
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - 27 7th
45.984
{2.437}
7th
39.001
{2.571}
6th
40.552
{2.420}
7th
47.854
{2.473}

Top of Report