End of Report

2015 State Titles 20" Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2015 14:25:25

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 447

Total Riders = 447

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 16 Boys Final 32.861 0.000
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 15 Boys Final 33.111 0.250
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 16 Boys 4 33.182 0.321
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 16 15 Boys Final 33.556 0.695
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 11 14 Boys Final 33.630 0.769
6 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 16 Boys 3 33.663 0.802
7 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 25-39 Men 1 33.670 0.809
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 11 16 Boys 3 33.732 0.871
9 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 17-24 Men Final 33.827 0.966
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 24 14 Boys Semi Final 34.141 1.280
11 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-24 Men Final 34.161 1.300
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 7 17-24 Men 2 34.178 1.317
13 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 7 15 Boys 4 34.227 1.366
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 15 25-39 Men Semi Final 34.307 1.446
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 17 17-24 Men Final 34.462 1.601
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 7 16 Boys 1 34.464 1.603
17 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 25-39 Men 2 34.540 1.679
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 25-39 Men Final 34.562 1.701
19 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 4 16 Boys 3 34.608 1.747
20 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 17-24 Men 1 34.650 1.789
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 15 Boys 2 34.700 1.839
22 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13 Boys Semi Final 34.979 2.118
23 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 25-39 Men 2 34.995 2.134
24 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 14 Boys 3 35.008 2.147
25 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 14 Boys Semi Final 35.011 2.150
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 12 15 Boys Final 35.103 2.242
27 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 25-39 Men 1 35.110 2.249
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 6 17-24 Men 2 35.159 2.298
29 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Men Final 35.270 2.409
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 5 14 Boys Semi Final 35.376 2.515
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 15 Boys Final 35.465 2.604
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 18 15 Boys 1 35.540 2.679
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 25-39 Men 3 35.545 2.684
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 6 14 Boys 2 35.599 2.738
35 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 12 13 Boys Final 35.632 2.771
36 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH 6 13 Boys Final 35.632 2.771
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon SAWYER 25 14 Boys Semi Final 35.647 2.786
38 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 25-39 Men 1 35.655 2.794
39 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 7 25-39 Men 4 35.670 2.809
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 21 15 Boys 3 35.687 2.826
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 22 14 Boys Semi Final 35.723 2.862
42 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 14 16 Boys 1 35.876 3.015
43 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 14 Boys 2 35.961 3.100
44 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 51 Women Elite Final 35.985 3.124
45 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 2 35.997 3.136
46 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 13 Boys Semi Final 36.072 3.211
47 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 12 Boys Final 36.230 3.369
48 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 64 17-24 Men 1 36.274 3.413
49 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 8 16 Boys 4 36.293 3.432
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 16 25-39 Men 2 36.310 3.449

Top of Report