End of Report

2015 State Titles 20" Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2015 14:24:58

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 447

Total Riders = 447

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 16 Boys Final 32.861 0.000
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 15 Boys Final 33.111 0.250
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 16 Boys 4 33.182 0.321
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 16 Boys 2 33.267 0.406
5 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 15 Boys 4 33.392 0.531
6 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 16 Boys 3 33.535 0.674
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 16 15 Boys Final 33.556 0.695
8 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 15 Boys 1 33.586 0.725
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 11 14 Boys Final 33.630 0.769
10 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 16 Boys 3 33.663 0.802
11 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 25-39 Men 1 33.670 0.809
12 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 25-39 Men 2 33.712 0.851
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 16 15 Boys 4 33.723 0.862
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 11 16 Boys 3 33.732 0.871
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 11 16 Boys Final 33.732 0.871
16 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 25-39 Men Final 33.811 0.950
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 17-24 Men Final 33.827 0.966
18 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 16 Boys 2 33.990 1.129
19 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 16 Boys 2 33.991 1.130
20 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 16 Boys 1 34.051 1.190
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 16 15 Boys 1 34.107 1.246
22 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 16 Boys 1 34.116 1.255
23 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 25-39 Men Semi Final 34.126 1.265
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 24 14 Boys Semi Final 34.141 1.280
25 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-24 Men Final 34.161 1.300
26 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 16 Boys 4 34.166 1.305
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 7 17-24 Men 2 34.178 1.317
28 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 7 15 Boys 4 34.227 1.366
29 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 7 15 Boys Final 34.251 1.390
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 15 25-39 Men Semi Final 34.307 1.446
31 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 16 Boys 3 34.319 1.458
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 15 25-39 Men Final 34.342 1.481
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 17-24 Men 1 34.373 1.512
34 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 16 Boys 4 34.383 1.522
35 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 24 14 Boys 4 34.444 1.583
36 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 25-39 Men 3 34.444 1.583
37 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 15 Boys 2 34.456 1.595
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 17-24 Men 4 34.456 1.595
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 17 17-24 Men Final 34.462 1.601
40 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 7 16 Boys 1 34.464 1.603
41 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 15 Boys 3 34.510 1.649
42 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 24 14 Boys Final 34.527 1.666
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 11 16 Boys 1 34.528 1.667
44 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 25-39 Men 2 34.540 1.679
45 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 25-39 Men Final 34.562 1.701
46 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 24 14 Boys 2 34.568 1.707
47 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 25-39 Men Semi Final 34.581 1.720
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 11 14 Boys 3 34.602 1.741
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 4 16 Boys 3 34.608 1.747
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 15 25-39 Men 1 34.609 1.748

Top of Report