End of Report

2015 State Titles Cruiser & Sprocket Block 1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2015 14:18:54

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 179

Total Riders = 179

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Seth BORWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taj BORWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Bunbury BMX Club WA Taj BROADHURST - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Taj DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Callum FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tait MOSS - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Oscar BRENSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Lochlan DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ryder PAPANDREA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Ryan TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Nicholas HENRY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey LARCOMBE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Drake MCKEEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Byford BMX Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Westside BMX Club WA Sean SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Isabella EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Niamh SHERBORNE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
20 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
39.166
{2.653}
- 8 1st
39.238
{2.670}
1st
39.853
{2.670}
1st
39.640
{2.632}
5th
50.571
{2.691}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
39.820
{2.720}
- 8 3rd
40.985
{2.741}
2nd
40.964
{2.787}
2nd
40.597
{2.730}
1st
40.588
{2.748}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
40.746
{2.708}
- 5 2nd
40.295
{2.717}
1st
41.488
{2.742}
1st
41.353
{2.727}
1st
42.099
{2.778}
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
41.752
{2.709}
- 9 1st
41.407
{2.728}
3rd
41.662
{2.793}
3rd
41.473
{2.748}
2nd
41.867
{2.757}
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 5th
42.056
{2.782}
- 9 2nd
42.089
{2.730}
2nd
41.778
{2.721}
2nd
41.538
{2.740}
3rd
42.367
{2.773}
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
42.927
{2.942}
- 13 3rd
42.990
{2.793}
4th
42.932
{2.798}
4th
42.494
{2.863}
2nd
42.897
{2.789}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 7th
44.372
{2.815}
- 13 4th
43.711
{2.879}
3rd
43.483
{2.784}
3rd
44.054
{2.855}
3rd
44.230
{2.942}
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 8th
46.070
{2.854}
- 16 4th
43.652
{2.888}
4th
45.188
{2.918}
4th
45.005
{2.892}
4th
44.568
{2.844}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 20 5th
45.837
{2.949}
5th
45.551
{2.921}
5th
45.320
{2.907}
5th
45.338
{2.939}
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK - 21 5th
45.305
{3.368}
6th
46.558
{3.481}
6th
45.800
{3.661}
4th
45.881
{3.323}
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - 24 DNS:8 5th
45.434
{2.850}
5th
46.019
{2.839}
6th
46.841
{2.995}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - 25 6th
47.540
{3.249}
6th
48.289
{3.248}
6th
49.223
{3.245}
7th
48.976
{3.260}
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - 26 6th
52.192
{3.518}
7th
54.524
{3.695}
7th
54.754
{3.650}
6th
54.488
{3.531}

12 & Under Cruiser Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1st
40.486
{2.693}
- 4 1st
41.326
{2.648}
1st
41.177
{2.725}
1st
41.099
{2.762}
1st
42.000
{2.718}
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2nd
41.965
{2.764}
- 8 2nd
42.797
{2.702}
2nd
42.896
{2.730}
2nd
42.458
{2.781}
2nd
43.730
{2.782}
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3rd
44.416
{2.843}
- 13 3rd
43.885
{2.871}
3rd
44.479
{2.919}
3rd
45.073
{2.923}
4th
45.760
{2.932}
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4th
45.458
{2.983}
- 15 4th
44.836
{2.970}
4th
45.152
{3.075}
4th
45.399
{3.133}
3rd
45.678
{3.038}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5th
47.995
{3.402}
- 21 5th
47.833
{3.257}
5th
48.145
{3.120}
5th
48.420
{3.454}
6th
49.342
{3.277}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 23 6th
1:33.907
{3.159}
6th
48.556
{3.124}
6th
48.482
{3.178}
5th
48.976
{3.285}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
37.198
{2.618}
- 4 1st
38.380
{2.643}
1st
38.248
{2.603}
1st
37.726
{2.662}
1st
37.972
{2.623}
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
38.132
{2.635}
- 10 5th
55.806
{2.641}
1st
38.739
{2.706}
2nd
38.462
{2.685}
2nd
38.540
{2.716}
8X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
38.818
{2.722}
- 10 1st
39.893
{2.737}
2nd
38.372
{2.632}
3rd
39.163
{2.695}
4th
38.902
{2.697}
7 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4th
38.824
{2.622}
- 9 2nd
38.975
{2.638}
3rd
38.794
{2.661}
1st
38.829
{2.682}
3rd
38.612
{2.672}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
40.187
{2.659}
- 15 3rd
41.830
{2.755}
4th
39.944
{2.703}
4th
41.545
{2.851}
4th
41.813
{2.669}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
40.422
{2.732}
- 10 2nd
41.041
{2.665}
3rd
40.541
{2.689}
3rd
40.287
{2.661}
2nd
40.784
{2.721}
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
40.862
{2.701}
- 11 4th
40.960
{2.719}
2nd
40.392
{2.692}
2nd
39.926
{2.693}
3rd
40.791
{2.703}
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 8th
41.123
{2.639}
- 13 3rd
39.942
{2.666}
5th
40.642
{2.681}
4th
41.527
{2.873}
1st
40.346
{2.683}
11 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN - 19 5th
41.781
{2.938}
4th
41.991
{2.864}
5th
42.568
{2.850}
5th
42.483
{2.900}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - 19 4th
43.562
{2.784}
5th
42.399
{2.798}
5th
42.447
{2.789}
5th
43.788
{2.867}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
34.033
{2.449}
- 5 1st
35.211
{2.534}
1st
35.095
{2.533}
2nd
36.200
{2.486}
1st
34.112
{2.513}
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
34.527
{2.479}
- 5 1st
35.764
{2.529}
1st
35.389
{2.500}
1st
34.767
{2.515}
2nd
34.244
{2.493}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3rd
36.905
{2.503}
- 8 2nd
37.131
{2.535}
3rd
37.504
{2.469}
1st
37.459
{2.533}
2nd
36.801
{2.526}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
37.113
{2.603}
- 12 3rd
37.609
{2.693}
2nd
36.801
{2.607}
4th
38.048
{2.697}
3rd
36.880
{2.643}
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
37.797
{2.654}
- 13 4th
37.695
{2.607}
4th
37.744
{2.592}
2nd
37.739
{2.616}
3rd
38.082
{2.616}
4X Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6th
38.183
{2.605}
- 8 2nd
36.839
{2.625}
2nd
36.831
{2.600}
3rd
36.467
{2.607}
1st
36.367
{2.651}
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7th
38.478
{2.669}
- 17 4th
38.400
{2.629}
4th
39.005
{2.632}
5th
38.913
{2.620}
4th
37.489
{2.640}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8th
39.190
{2.759}
- 14 3rd
37.987
{2.687}
3rd
37.611
{2.711}
3rd
38.308
{2.768}
5th
38.836
{2.704}
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY - 20 5th
38.653
{2.698}
5th
39.961
{2.712}
6th
39.532
{2.680}
4th
38.973
{2.665}
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL - 21 5th
43.356
{2.850}
6th
44.619
{2.754}
5th
43.867
{2.841}
5th
44.957
{2.807}
8X Bunbury BMX Club WA Luke STONE - 21 6th
41.381
{2.823}
5th
40.433
{2.788}
4th
40.461
{2.803}
6th
40.083
{2.841}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING - 25 6th
44.726
{3.223}
7th
46.131
{3.189}
6th
45.893
{3.075}
6th
46.660
{3.185}
16 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - 27 7th
46.755
{3.193}
6th
45.998
{3.217}
7th
49.010
{3.205}
7th
48.666
{3.203}

18 & Under Cruiser Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1st
39.572
{2.714}
- 6 2nd
40.278
{3.020}
1st
40.280
{2.737}
2nd
41.917
{2.785}
1st
40.264
{2.704}
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2nd
40.254
{2.773}
- 16 5th
49.247
{2.781}
2nd
40.431
{2.760}
6th
46.265
{2.742}
3rd
41.767
{2.907}
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 3rd
40.525
{2.639}
- 7 1st
40.150
{2.675}
3rd
42.009
{2.655}
1st
41.288
{2.675}
2nd
41.407
{2.663}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4th
42.583
{2.806}
- 16 3rd
43.060
{2.804}
4th
43.217
{2.783}
5th
44.335
{2.805}
4th
41.975
{2.778}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 5th
43.067
{2.978}
- 17 4th
45.054
{2.913}
5th
43.638
{2.955}
3rd
43.378
{3.040}
5th
43.788
{3.017}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON - 22 6th
56.325
{2.853}
6th
44.197
{2.823}
4th
43.785
{2.993}
6th
44.030
{2.839}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
34.233
{2.447}
- 8 2nd
34.195
{2.472}
2nd
34.473
{2.473}
2nd
35.274
{2.504}
2nd
35.020
{2.486}
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2nd
34.420
{2.511}
- 4 1st
33.736
{2.463}
1st
34.023
{2.464}
1st
34.895
{2.471}
1st
34.373
{2.474}
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3rd
34.790
{2.542}
- 12 3rd
35.140
{2.549}
3rd
35.821
{2.574}
3rd
35.475
{2.529}
3rd
35.024
{2.520}
2 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4th
36.611
{2.500}
- 16 4th
36.714
{2.498}
4th
36.749
{2.542}
4th
37.043
{2.542}
4th
36.741
{2.526}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 5th
40.350
{2.692}
- 22 5th
38.519
{2.718}
6th
39.061
{2.693}
6th
38.469
{2.762}
5th
37.816
{2.661}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE - 22 6th
38.896
{2.589}
5th
38.633
{2.597}
5th
38.299
{2.580}
6th
37.880
{2.618}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1st
34.142
{2.511}
- 7 1st
35.427
{2.520}
3rd
37.587
{3.422}
1st
35.715
{2.577}
2nd
36.298
{2.551}
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 2nd
34.457
{2.529}
- 14 3rd
37.948
{2.677}
2nd
37.250
{2.587}
4th
40.097
{2.945}
5th
41.976
{2.567}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3rd
35.467
{2.542}
- 6 2nd
36.618
{2.532}
1st
35.191
{2.517}
2nd
35.987
{2.531}
1st
35.349
{2.529}
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 4th
38.584
{2.632}
- 14 4th
38.240
{2.665}
4th
38.240
{2.673}
3rd
38.987
{2.673}
3rd
39.262
{2.682}
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY - 19 5th
39.344
{2.598}
5th
40.107
{2.753}
5th
40.569
{2.870}
4th
39.852
{2.712}

19+ Womens Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
37 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Petra BROWN 1st
39.029
{2.615}
- 4 1st
41.836
{2.642}
1st
39.951
{2.627}
1st
39.833
{2.634}
1st
40.405
{2.652}
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2nd
40.054
{2.602}
- 7 1st
41.220
{2.599}
2nd
40.289
{2.607}
2nd
40.105
{2.592}
2nd
40.656
{2.601}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3rd
41.440
{2.754}
- 7 2nd
42.588
{2.763}
3rd
42.527
{2.855}
1st
42.446
{2.787}
1st
42.744
{2.763}
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4th
42.624
{2.706}
- 12 2nd
44.613
{2.824}
3rd
45.265
{2.832}
4th
44.962
{2.764}
3rd
45.067
{2.770}
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 5th
43.255
{2.719}
- 10 4th
45.927
{2.798}
1st
43.908
{2.713}
3rd
44.243
{2.767}
2nd
43.999
{2.771}
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 6th
43.350
{2.839}
- 10 3rd
43.019
{2.830}
2nd
44.534
{2.903}
2nd
43.589
{2.851}
3rd
44.072
{2.867}
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 7th
44.609
{2.884}
- 16 3rd
44.713
{2.815}
4th
45.241
{2.917}
5th
46.420
{2.942}
4th
45.843
{2.910}
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 8th
46.930
{3.238}
- 17 5th
46.848
{3.281}
5th
46.308
{3.225}
3rd
46.369
{3.113}
4th
47.979
{3.234}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 18 5th
48.378
{3.344}
4th
49.038
{3.333}
4th
48.497
{3.227}
5th
48.753
{3.330}
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Delphine JAMET - 28 4th
46.593
{2.995}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

25-39 Mens Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1st
37.379
{2.477}
- 4 1st
37.287
{2.569}
1st
36.286
{2.506}
1st
36.526
{2.465}
1st
36.489
{2.477}
11 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Scott BROWN 2nd
39.402
{2.518}
- 13 3rd
38.569
{2.516}
4th
37.939
{2.571}
4th
38.308
{2.521}
2nd
37.831
{2.520}
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3rd
39.558
{2.475}
- 10 4th
38.189
{2.557}
2nd
38.260
{2.507}
3rd
38.073
{2.494}
1st
37.527
{2.508}
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4th
40.750
{2.480}
- 10 1st
37.139
{2.485}
1st
37.974
{2.559}
4th
38.079
{2.494}
4th
38.394
{2.554}
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 5th
41.094
{2.648}
- 16 5th
38.710
{2.602}
3rd
38.555
{2.614}
5th
39.581
{2.612}
3rd
38.275
{2.612}
8X Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 6th
1:03.998
{2.518}
- 12 2nd
38.114
{2.531}
5th
38.589
{2.541}
2nd
37.686
{2.509}
3rd
37.543
{2.517}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 7th
1:11.991
{2.532}
- 9 3rd
37.715
{2.578}
2nd
36.910
{2.541}
2nd
36.835
{2.561}
2nd
36.827
{2.522}
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 8th
1:46.085
{2.507}
- 11 2nd
37.433
{2.480}
3rd
37.222
{2.569}
1st
37.048
{2.488}
5th
45.378
{2.526}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Michael KENNEDY - 16 4th
38.848
{2.653}
5th
39.392
{2.637}
3rd
38.113
{2.688}
4th
39.809
{2.603}
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT - 19 5th
41.623
{2.678}
4th
39.036
{2.637}
5th
39.521
{2.634}
5th
39.616
{2.647}

40-44 Mens Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st
35.172
{2.501}
- 4 1st
36.788
{2.592}
1st
36.917
{2.507}
1st
36.165
{2.494}
1st
36.392
{2.509}
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2nd
36.605
{2.469}
- 15 DNS:8 2nd
38.273
{2.542}
3rd
38.669
{2.509}
2nd
39.106
{2.477}
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Paul THORPE 3rd
37.277
{2.637}
- 7 1st
37.760
{2.548}
3rd
40.338
{2.594}
1st
38.127
{2.615}
2nd
38.047
{2.595}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
37.781
{2.580}
- 8 2nd
38.779
{2.521}
1st
38.268
{2.499}
2nd
40.405
{2.578}
3rd
40.114
{2.549}
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 5th
39.108
{2.646}
- 13 3rd
40.265
{2.646}
3rd
39.552
{2.632}
4th
40.307
{2.636}
3rd
40.107
{2.652}
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wesley HILL 6th
40.061
{2.589}
- 7 2nd
38.762
{2.500}
2nd
38.607
{2.479}
2nd
38.176
{2.502}
1st
38.487
{2.455}
14 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7th
41.453
{2.799}
- 15 4th
41.809
{2.803}
4th
41.410
{2.751}
3rd
42.807
{2.758}
4th
40.495
{2.838}
15 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 8th
42.772
{2.799}
- 18 5th
42.164
{2.732}
4th
42.845
{2.764}
5th
42.508
{2.695}
4th
42.806
{2.714}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT - 27 3rd
48.545
{3.330}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

45+ Mens Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1st
38.132
{2.670}
- 6 2nd
38.558
{2.626}
1st
38.123
{2.579}
1st
39.589
{2.665}
2nd
39.049
{2.606}
11 Westside BMX Club WA Anthony HANCOX 2nd
38.183
{2.556}
- 8 3rd
39.326
{2.625}
2nd
38.903
{2.549}
2nd
38.532
{2.538}
1st
38.953
{2.657}
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 3rd
38.522
{2.515}
- 4 1st
38.871
{2.532}
1st
38.129
{2.556}
1st
37.787
{2.479}
1st
38.039
{2.502}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4th
38.831
{2.508}
- 12 1st
38.026
{2.535}
2nd
38.155
{2.563}
4th
50.345
{2.739}
5th
50.235
{2.589}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 5th
40.614
{2.688}
- 14 3rd
40.738
{2.624}
3rd
40.841
{2.640}
4th
40.939
{2.595}
4th
40.477
{2.585}
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS 6th
40.635
{2.654}
- 12 4th
40.865
{2.712}
4th
40.978
{2.734}
2nd
40.774
{2.647}
2nd
40.441
{2.667}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 7th
41.216
{2.832}
- 15 4th
42.237
{2.808}
5th
41.208
{2.865}
3rd
40.852
{2.677}
3rd
40.607
{2.706}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 8th
41.268
{2.710}
- 11 2nd
39.314
{2.701}
3rd
38.996
{2.648}
3rd
38.560
{2.638}
3rd
39.395
{2.693}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Top of Report