End of Report

2015 State Titles Cruiser & Sprocket Block 1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2015 14:19:59

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 179

Total Riders = 179

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 33.736 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 17 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 34.033 0.297
3 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 34.142 0.406
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 34.195 0.459
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 34.244 0.508
6 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 1 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 34.457 0.721
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 15 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.790 1.054
8 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 35.172 1.436
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 35.191 1.455
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 8 25-39 Mens Cruiser 2 36.286 2.550
11 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4X 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 36.367 2.631
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 36.605 2.869
13 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 36.611 2.875
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 36.801 3.065
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 36.801 3.065
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 16 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 36.827 3.091
17 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 32 25-39 Mens Cruiser 3 37.048 3.312
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 6 25-39 Mens Cruiser 1 37.139 3.403
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 37.198 3.462
20 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Paul THORPE 26 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 37.277 3.541
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 37.489 3.753
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 37.527 3.791
23 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 8X 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 37.543 3.807
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 15 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 37.611 3.875
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 37.695 3.959
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 11 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 37.781 4.045
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 5 45+ Mens Cruiser 3 37.787 4.051
28 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 14 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 37.816 4.080
29 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Scott BROWN 11 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 37.831 4.095
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 10 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 37.880 4.144
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 38.026 4.290
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Michael KENNEDY 12 25-39 Mens Cruiser 3 38.113 4.377
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 6 45+ Mens Cruiser 2 38.123 4.387
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 38.132 4.396
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wesley HILL 1 40-44 Mens Cruiser 3 38.176 4.440
36 Westside BMX Club WA Anthony HANCOX 11 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 38.183 4.447
37 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 10 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 38.240 4.504
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 38.275 4.539
39 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 8X 11-12 Boys Cruiser 2 38.372 4.636
40 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 10 45+ Mens Cruiser 3 38.560 4.824
41 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 7 11-12 Boys Cruiser 4 38.612 4.876
42 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY 10 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 38.653 4.917
43 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Petra BROWN 37 19+ Womens Cruiser Final 39.029 5.293
44 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 15 25-39 Mens Cruiser 2 39.036 5.300
45 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 12 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 39.108 5.372
46 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 20 8-10 Boys Cruiser Final 39.166 5.430
47 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 11 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 39.344 5.608
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 18 & Under Cruiser Girls Final 39.572 5.836
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 7 8-10 Boys Cruiser Final 39.820 6.084
50 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 11-12 Boys Cruiser 3 39.926 6.190

Top of Report