End of Report

2015 State Titles Cruiser & Sprocket Block 1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Oct/2015 14:19:35

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 179

Total Riders = 179

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 33.736 0.000
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 34.023 0.287
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 17 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 34.033 0.297
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 17 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 34.112 0.376
5 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 34.142 0.406
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 34.195 0.459
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.233 0.497
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 34.244 0.508
9 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 34.373 0.637
10 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.420 0.684
11 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 1 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 34.457 0.721
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 34.473 0.737
13 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 34.527 0.791
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 34.767 1.031
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 15 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.790 1.054
16 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 34.895 1.159
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 35.020 1.284
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 15 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 35.024 1.288
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 17 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 35.095 1.359
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 15 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 35.140 1.404
21 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 35.172 1.436
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 35.191 1.455
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 17 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 35.211 1.475
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 12 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 35.274 1.538
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 17-24 Mens Cruiser 4 35.349 1.613
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 35.389 1.653
27 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 35.427 1.691
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 35.467 1.731
29 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 15 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 35.475 1.739
30 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 35.715 1.979
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 35.764 2.028
32 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 15 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 35.821 2.085
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 35.987 2.251
34 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Mens Cruiser 3 36.165 2.429
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 17 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 36.200 2.464
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 8 25-39 Mens Cruiser 2 36.286 2.550
37 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 17-24 Mens Cruiser 4 36.298 2.562
38 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4X 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 36.367 2.631
39 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Mens Cruiser 4 36.392 2.656
40 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4X 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 36.467 2.731
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 8 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 36.489 2.753
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 8 25-39 Mens Cruiser 3 36.526 2.790
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 36.605 2.869
44 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 36.611 2.875
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 36.618 2.882
46 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 36.714 2.978
47 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 36.741 3.005
48 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 36.749 3.013
49 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Mens Cruiser 1 36.788 3.052
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 36.801 3.065

Top of Report