End of Report

State Titles 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Oct/2015 18:35:35

CLUB / TEAMS LIST

Total Entries = 644

Total Riders = 559

WA Bunbury BMX Club (77 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 10 Boys 5 ABRAHAMSE, Braiden
7 15 Girls 3 ABRAHAMSE, Chanel
10 12 Boys 27 ADAMS, Bayden
6 10 Girls 11 BARRY, Chloe
10 14 Boys 19 BARRY, Harrison
10 13-14 Boys Cruiser 9 BARRY, Harrison
11 10 Boys 35 BARTLE, Ryan
12 10 Boys 33 BARTLE, Scott
41 8 Boys 29 BENTLEY, Kobe
7 17-24 Men 4 BLAKE, Matthew
6 16 Boys 11 BONE, Sunni
10 15-16 Boys Cruiser 6 BONE, Sunni
14 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) BROADHURST, Taj
15 12 Boys 6 CROMBIE, Cory
14 9 Boys 31 DALRYMPLE, Jack
15 11 Boys 15 DALRYMPLE, Lochlan
6 Mens Junior 8 DAVIS, Bailey
21 12 Girls 15 DAYMON, Cheyana
45 9 Boys 35 DAYMON, Kalani
16 11 Boys 9 DORAN, Daniel
17 11 Boys 10 EDWARDS, Blake
16 7 Sprocket Boys :-) EDWARDS, Flynn
18 10 Boys 28 EDWARDS, Lochlan
16 9 Girls 5 FITZGERALD, Izabelle
12 15 Boys 4 FITZGERALD, Matthew
16 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) GARRIGAN, Brody
15 12 Girls 14 GARRIGAN, Charlotte
10 12 & Under Cruiser Girls 5 GARRIGAN, Charlotte
18 7 Sprocket Boys :-) GARRIGAN, Jaxon
43 8 Boys 32 GARRIGAN, Jayden
21 8-10 Boys Cruiser 13 GARRIGAN, Jayden
19 12 Boys 24 HARRIS, Mitchell
20 7 Sprocket Boys :-) HARRISON, Jamie
11 25-39 Men 12 HERRMANN, Craig
4 25-39 Mens Cruiser 5 HERRMANN, Craig
15 15 Boys 14 HIGHMAN, Declan
15 17-24 Men 13 HIGHMAN, Kaidan
11 10 Girls 9 HOWE, Freya
20 12 Boys 9 HOWE, Toby
25 10 Boys 13 HUTTON, Bayden
44 9 Boys 20 INGLIS, Lachlan
12 25-39 Mens Cruiser 9 KENNEDY, Michael
10 Men Elite 2 KING, Jaymin
85 25-39 Men 8 LEWIS, Jamie
21 6 Sprocket Boys :-) MCILLREE, Edward
24 8 Boys 11 MCILLREE, William
3 13 Boys 6 MUNDAY, Kye
27 13 Boys 17 NEILL, Calum
15 40-44 Men 10 NEILL, Clem
33 9 Boys 29 NEILL, Hamish
5 11 Girls 4 NEILL, Mikaela
16 8 Girls 6 O'NEILL, Lucy
10 50+ Men 3 PALMER, Jason
12 45+ Mens Cruiser 5 PALMER, Jason
15 Men Elite 9 RADOSAVLJEVIC, Christopher
30 12 Boys 5 RODWELL, Jordan
14 16 Boys 6 RODWELL, Lachlan
28 13 Boys 29 ROSS, Lachlan
8 13 Boys 13 RUSH, Dylan
25 14 Boys 8 SAWYER, Jaxon
18 8 Girls 10 SAWYER, Kaitlyn
ABBY Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) SELKE, Abby
1 Women Junior 4 SMITH, Rachelle
30 13 Boys 21 SPENCE, Brendon
35 7 Sprocket Boys :-) SPENCE, Kye
18 9 Girls 13 SPENCE, Tamilee
16 17-29 Women 7 STONE, Bethany
11 18 & Under Cruiser Girls 5 STONE, Bethany
31 13 Boys 15 STONE, Luke
8X 13-14 Boys Cruiser 11 STONE, Luke
16 30+ Women 4 SUNDERLAND, Liesha
38 8 Boys 16 THOMPSON, Cooper
18 8-10 Boys Cruiser 8 THOMPSON, Cooper
18 12 Girls 9 THOMPSON, Shaily
11 Men Elite 8 WELHAN, Brent
28 14 Boys 18 WESTRA, Riley
37 10 Boys 32 WHITE, Ashton

WA Byford BMX Club (40 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
8 14 Boys 12 BARNES, Kobe
16 8 Boys 3 DAWES, Alexander
19 8 Boys 19 GIANNINI, Rory
16 Sprocket Girls :-) HAMILTON, Imogen
18 9 Boys 15 HAMILTON, Taj
17 Sprocket Girls :-) HARRISON, Indi
3 10 Girls 5 HARRISON, Kara
11 13 Girls 7 HARRISON, Lillyrose
21 9 Boys 32 HAYSOM, Blade
2 25-39 Men 5 HAYSOM, Brett
12 13 Girls 1 JOKIC, Alicia
1 10 Boys 6 JOKIC, Bailey
20 8-10 Boys Cruiser 1 JOKIC, Bailey
12 11 Girls 3 JOKIC, Tehlia
4 13 Boys 4 KELLY, Jayden
26 9 Boys 27 LANDER, Jay
7 25-39 Men 6 LETCHFORD, Bodie
2 9 Girls 1 LETCHFORD, Mia
26 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MCNAMARA, Kayden
27 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MORROW, Cooper
4 9 Girls 7 MORROW, Kelsey
23 Sprocket Girls :-) MUIR, Iona
30 9 Boys 25 MURRAY, Beau
14 8-10 Boys Cruiser 11 MURRAY, Beau
31 7 Sprocket Boys :-) SALMON, Cooper
31 10 Boys 30 SALMON, Seth
32 7 Sprocket Boys :-) SHARP, Jarvis
1 9 Girls 3 SHARP, Sienna
34 8 Boys 12 SUMMERS, Jordyn
40 7 Sprocket Boys :-) WATERMAN, Adam
14 40-44 Mens Cruiser 7 WATERMAN, Damien
6 10 Boys 9 WILLIAMS, Tyson
42 7 Sprocket Boys :-) WILSON, Campbell
10 13 Girls 8 WILSON, Jade-Ellen
33 11 Boys 20 WILSON, Jeremy
35 13 Boys 30 WINWOOD, Blake
16 13-14 Boys Cruiser 13 WINWOOD, Blake
21 17-24 Men 12 WINWOOD, Kieran
11 11 Girls 9 WINWOOD, Shayla
12 12 & Under Cruiser Girls 6 WINWOOD, Shayla

WA Cockburn BMX Club (34 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
11 30+ Women 6 BAILEY, Gillian
10 17-24 Men 8 BARWICK, Damien
10 17-24 Mens Cruiser 4 BARWICK, Damien
3 17-24 Men 5 BARWICK, Dylan
12 6 Sprocket Boys :-) BUCKLAND, Mitchell
4 16 Boys 5 CAMPBELL, Brandon
12 12 Boys 29 CAMPBELL, Riley
14 14 Boys 24 CARPENTER, Finn
12 11 Boys 30 COPELAND, Callum
4 45-49 Men 1 COPELAND, Peter
5 45+ Mens Cruiser 3 COPELAND, Peter
14 11 Boys 7 CUNNINGHAM, Ruben
2 40-44 Men 3 GREEN, Wayne
2 40-44 Mens Cruiser 2 GREEN, Wayne
24 10 Boys 34 HOOGEWERF, Joel
6 13 Boys 2 KEOGH, Ammon
27 9 Boys 36 LOCKWOOD, Tyson
1 11 Boys 4 LOTHIAN, Regan
23 12 Boys 25 MAINARD, Bayley
20 6 Sprocket Boys :-) MARTIN, Deegan
3 25-39 Men 3 MARTIN, Lance
31 9 Boys 30 MURRAY, Brodie
32 9 Boys 13 MURRAY, Dylan
20 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) MURRAY, Jake
29 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MURRAY, Ross
1 14 Boys 9 O'LOUGHLIN, Ben
18 15 Boys 13 PIANTO, Mitchell
29 10 Boys 7 PRATT, Logan
30 10 Boys 16 ROBERTSON, Keaghan
29 13 Boys 16 SARGEANT, Kaden
40 9 Boys 39 SCOTT, Zach
6 9 Boys 26 SHACKELFORD, Blake
2 13 Boys 5 TATHAM, Jackson
34 13 Boys 10 WARD, Regan

WA Cowaramup BMX Club (2 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
42 9 Boys 38 ULPH, Beau
38 7 Sprocket Boys :-) ULPH, Kyle

WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club (42 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 6 Sprocket Boys :-) AKROYD, Bray
10 11 Boys 14 AKROYD, Macrae
28 Sprocket Girls :-) BETTERIDGE, Molly
15 10 Boys 17 BOEG, George
CHARLIE Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) BRENSSELL, Charlie
11 6 Sprocket Boys :-) BRENSSELL, Oscar
89 25-39 Men 4 BROWN, Matthew
37 17-29 Women 1 BROWN, Petra
37 19+ Womens Cruiser 1 BROWN, Petra
21 10 Boys 22 FOSTER, Bailey
25 Men Elite 7 GOODWIN, Darryn
18 12 Boys 13 HANSEN, Callum
11 11-12 Boys Cruiser 9 HANSEN, Callum
2 16 Girls 6 HANSEN, Jade
2 18 & Under Cruiser Girls 3 HANSEN, Jade
12 30+ Women 3 HANSEN, Lisa
12 19+ Womens Cruiser 4 HANSEN, Lisa
14 8 Girls 7 HAWIRA, Melya
20 9 Boys 17 HAWIRA, Zavier
22 9 Boys 28 HEMOPO, Jack
15 8 Girls 8 HEMOPO, Keita
18 13 Boys 25 HODGSON, Deacon
23 10 Boys 27 HODGSON, Tyler
26 10 Boys 31 KAKER, Hayden
21 12 Boys 20 KAKER, Nathan
24 11 Boys 26 KNIGHT, Alex
2 12 Girls 7 MACAULAY, Jordan
2 12 & Under Cruiser Girls 3 MACAULAY, Jordan
28 10 Boys 25 MACAULAY, Lochlin
1 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 MCLERIE, Jeremy
AMELIE Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) PAPANDREA, Amelie
23 6 Sprocket Boys :-) PAPANDREA, Ryder
11 17-24 Mens Cruiser 5 RILEY, Mark
16 10 Girls 3 SCARVACI, Lara
32 8 Boys 14 SEINOR, Zach
37 8 Boys 18 TEHAARA, Aarlen
31 12 Boys 23 TEHAARA, Corbin
4 9 Boys 2 TICKELL, Joshua
35 10 Boys 18 TROTT, James
15 25-39 Mens Cruiser 10 TROTT, James
22 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) TROTT, Jayden
22 8 Girls 4 TROTT, Lilly

WA Hedland BMX Club (15 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
11 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) BORWICK, Seth
12 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) BORWICK, Taj
17 9 Boys 10 GREGS, Bohdi
6 16 Girls 3 KILMARTIN, Chelsea
3 13 Girls 6 KILMARTIN, Jasmin
5 10 Boys 10 KILMARTIN, Ty
24 13 Boys 27 MARLOW, Ethan
28 9 Boys 18 MCAULIFFE, Jayden
10 11 Girls 7 MCDONOGH, Elly
20 15 Boys 9 SMITH, Ethan
14 10 Girls 7 THOMPSON, Audrey
26 14 Boys 16 VADALA, Anthony
23 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) WALLACE, Cameron
39 7 Sprocket Boys :-) WALLACE, James
22 15 Boys 12 WISE, James

WA Hills BMX Club (104 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
3 11 Boys 2 ALLAN, Jay
8X 11-12 Boys Cruiser 3 ALLAN, Jay
2 9 Boys 3 ANDREWS, Dylan
10 8-10 Boys Cruiser 3 ANDREWS, Dylan
10 7 Sprocket Boys :-) ANDREWS, Lucas
10 10 Girls 8 AULD, Eloise
6 45-49 Men 2 BIRD, Russel
6 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 BIRD, Russel
14 7 Sprocket Boys :-) BRACHE, Izaak
BROCK Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) BRENNAN, Brock
12 9 Boys 6 BROWN, Kallan
MAX Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) BROWN, Max
2 14 Girls 2 CAMERON, Danika
14 8 Boys 8 CLANCY, Cody
6 17-24 Men 6 COOKE, Hayden
4 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 COOKE, Hayden
11 16 Boys 2 COOKE, Joshua
12 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 COOKE, Joshua
11 17-29 Women 9 COOKE, Kiara
3 14 Boys 3 DONNELLY, Cooper
4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 DONNELLY, Cooper
14 9 Girls 12 DONNELLY, Keeley
17 8 Boys 33 DONNELLY, Murphy
10 45-49 Men 4 DONNELLY, Steven
12 16 Boys 12 EDNEY, Brandon
3 16 Boys 7 ELLIS, Andrew
KALEY Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) ELLIS, Kaley
15 9 Girls 8 EVANS, Demi
11 40-44 Men 8 EVANS, Wayne
15 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) FAHY, Callum
16 6 Sprocket Boys :-) FAHY, Rhys
18 11 Boys 3 FORRESTER, Austin
2 11-12 Boys Cruiser 2 FORRESTER, Austin
19 11 Boys 23 GAYSKI, Dylan
18 8 Boys 1 GAYSKI, Tyler
15 13 Boys 26 GEORGE, Darryl
10 16 Girls 5 GEORGE, Gabbie
15 Mens Junior 1 GILL, Jamie
3 16 Girls 1 GILL, Kaitlin
3 18 & Under Cruiser Girls 1 GILL, Kaitlin
14 17-24 Men 11 GILL, Mitchell
5 19+ Womens Cruiser 6 GILL, Toni
20 8 Boys 31 GOSCIMINSKI, Jackson
13 Men Elite 12 GRAHAM, Joey
18 14 Boys 22 HADDON, Dylan
12 40-44 Men 6 HANNA, Nathan
11 40-44 Mens Cruiser 4 HANNA, Nathan
21 11 Boys 16 HANNA, Zane
10 11-12 Boys Cruiser 10 HANNA, Zane
2 10 Boys 3 HEAL-BUCZAK, Jacob
22 7 Sprocket Boys :-) HENRY, Nicholas
81 Women Elite 2 HOPKINS, Catherine
8 Men Elite 3 HUNTER, Casey
33 12 Boys 12 JEBB, Mathew
23 11 Boys 18 JOHNS, Jaymee
22 13 Boys 19 KITSON, Jared
12 Mens Junior 9 LANE, Aaron
66 45-49 Men 6 LANE, Brad
4 45+ Mens Cruiser 4 LANE, Brad
16 17-24 Men 10 LANE, Bryce
12 17-29 Women 8 LANE, Justine
610 Men Elite 13 LATHWELL, Christopher
10 Women Junior 2 LATHWELL, Jessica
671 Men Elite 6 LATHWELL, Joshua
17 17-24 Men 3 LISTER, Jayden
7 12 Boys 14 LISTER, Lochlen
14 17-29 Women 6 MACKENZIE, Storm
8 Mens Junior 2 MADELEY, Gage
1 10 Girls 1 MARTIN, Jordan
11 12 & Under Cruiser Girls 4 MARTIN, Jordan
32 25-39 Men 17 MCDONALD, Brent
32 25-39 Mens Cruiser 8 MCDONALD, Brent
7 9 Boys 12 MCDONALD, Daniel
23 14 Boys 17 MCLEOD, Lachlan
15 13-14 Boys Cruiser 8 MCLEOD, Lachlan
74 40-44 Men 1 MCPHERSON, Jade
74 40-44 Mens Cruiser 1 MCPHERSON, Jade
MADISON Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) MCPHERSON, Madison
29 9 Boys 24 MUIR, Logan
513 Men Elite 1 NOTTLE, Aaron
10 14 Girls 6 NOTTLE, Mikayla
4 15 Boys 5 ORCHARD, Markus
5 13 Girls 5 PAYNE, Hailey
30 7 Sprocket Boys :-) PRIMROSE, Blake
36 9 Boys 9 PULJAR, Brock
15 8-10 Boys Cruiser 7 PULJAR, Brock
14 45-49 Men 7 PURSER, Michael
14 45+ Mens Cruiser 9 PURSER, Michael
77 17-24 Men 2 PURSER, Nathaniel
2 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 PURSER, Nathaniel
2 50+ Men 5 REGALI, John
30 11 Boys 8 REGALI, Joseph
5 14 Girls 3 REGALI, Karis
44 7 Sprocket Boys :-) RICHARDS, Alec
LARA Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) SHERBORNE, Lara
26 Sprocket Girls :-) SHERBORNE, Niamh
4 12 Girls 3 SKIDMORE, Alyssa
11 Women Junior 3 SKIDMORE, Tymikka
4 10 Girls 6 TAYLOR, Casey
21 15 Boys 8 THEUNISSEN, Lewis
33 13 Boys 23 VAN OSCH, Tiarnan
38 10 Boys 23 WRIGHT, Seth
1 25-39 Men 11 YEARDLEY, Malcolm
8 25-39 Mens Cruiser 1 YEARDLEY, Malcolm

WA Karratha BMX Club (33 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) AZZOPARDI, Caleb
11 7 Sprocket Boys :-) AZZOPARDI, Riley
4 16 Girls 2 BENNETTS, Macie
17 Mens Junior 3 DAVIS, Corey
15 6 Sprocket Boys :-) EATON, Bryce
6 11 Girls 8 EATON, Grace
16 9 Boys 37 EATON, Thomas
11 45-49 Men 3 GETHIN, Rodney
10 45+ Mens Cruiser 8 GETHIN, Rodney
14 15 Boys 10 GETHIN, William
14 15-16 Boys Cruiser 5 GETHIN, William
22 10 Boys 15 GLOVER, Jack
5 14 Boys 6 HINCHCLIFFE, Ryley
7 16 Boys 3 KING, Bailey
20 13 Boys 31 KING, Riley
14 13-14 Boys Cruiser 12 KING, Riley
21 13 Boys 22 KIRKWOOD, Brady
18 6 Sprocket Boys :-) KIRKWOOD, Brennan
7 15 Boys 3 KIRKWOOD, Callum
15 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 KIRKWOOD, Callum
22 12 Boys 22 KIRKWOOD, Cohan
24 9 Boys 11 KIRKWOOD, Dillan
25 9 Boys 22 KIRKWOOD, Kai
19 6 Sprocket Boys :-) KIRKWOOD, Tahj
43 7 Sprocket Boys :-) LARCOMBE, Bailey
20 12 Girls 16 LARCOMBE, Elly
21 14 Boys 5 LYON, Elijah
24 14 Boys 2 MUSITANO, Cruz
16 12 Girls 13 RODGERS, Gemma
32 10 Boys 11 SWIATEK, Joshua
2 10 Girls 4 TAYLOR, Sophie
8 11 Boys 6 WHITE, Blake
40 8 Boys 2 WHITE, Luke

WA Mandurah BMX Club Inc (24 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 8 Girls 3 ARMITAGE, Chayse
11 12 Boys 18 ARMITAGE, Tahj
11 25-39 Mens Cruiser 2 BROWN, Scott
15 7 Sprocket Boys :-) CAREY, Joshua
2 12 Boys 2 CHERUBINO, Blade
5 9 Boys 1 CHERUBINO, Steele
BONNIE Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) CUNNINGHAM, Bonnie
11 12 Girls 2 EDWARDS, Keeley
19 10 Boys 20 EDWARDS, Michael
19 7 Sprocket Boys :-) GREENE, Brayden
17 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) HOOPER, Gryffin
2 13 Girls 4 HUGHES, Hayley
26 11 Boys 25 LEWIS, Jake
18 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) MALONE, Jack
25 8 Boys 17 MOORE, Joseph
28 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MOSS, Seth
19 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) MOSS, Tait
34 9 Boys 4 NEWMAN, Jack
22 6 Sprocket Boys :-) NEWMAN, Rhys
28 8 Boys 27 NEWPORT, Brennan
93 30+ Women 2 NEWPORT, Michelle
24 Sprocket Girls :-) PANTALONE, Bella
29 8 Boys 23 PANTALONE, Eli
27 12 Boys 11 PATTERSON, Niko

WA Northam BMX Club (7 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
15 9 Boys 16 DOUGLAS, William
27 30+ Women 5 HASSON, Tamara
27 19+ Womens Cruiser 7 HASSON, Tamara
6 9 Girls 2 JEFFERIES, Trinity
28 11 Boys 19 NISKI, Ethan
5 16 Boys 9 WILLIAMSON, Tremayne
2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 WILLIAMSON, Tremayne

WA Rockingham BMX Club (23 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
4 11 Girls 5 BAOHM, Bethany
10 13 Boys 9 BAOHM, Devon
16 10 Boys 4 BROWN, Riley
11 17-24 Men 9 CHURCH, Brandyn
10 16 Boys 10 CHURCH, Drew
3 15 Girls 4 COLLEDGE, Chloe
14 12 Boys 16 COLLEDGE, Joel
97 17-29 Women 5 COOPER, Eden
64 17-24 Men 7 COOPER, Ethan
12 9 Girls 9 DALLY, Caitlin
14 6 Sprocket Boys :-) DUNLOP, Cooper
1 15 Boys 1 FLOWER, Joel
2X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 FLOWER, Joel
1 11 Girls 2 HILL, Kira
16 15 Boys 2 HILL, Kyle
8 40-44 Men 7 MAY, Jason
23 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MAY, Nathan
26 12 Boys 26 O'DONNELL, Nicholas
28 12 Boys 19 POWLES, Tyron
6 14 Boys 4 SMARTT, Joshua
1 15 Girls 1 WARD, Brydie
7 14 Boys 25 WARD, Drew
32 12 Boys 7 WATTS, Oscar

WA Southern Districts BMX Club (21 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 8 Boys 20 ABRAHALL, Austen
10 12 Girls 8 ABRAHALL, Imogen
10 30+ Women 7 BAILEY, Carol
10 19+ Womens Cruiser 8 BAILEY, Carol
4 15 Girls 5 CROOK-SIMS, Anastacia
16 12 Boys 8 CROOK-SIMS, Isaiah
2 15 Girls 2 FABRY-ROCHE, Jayde
12 12 Girls 6 FINLAN, Peyton
3 Mens Junior 4 FLETCHER, Ben
86 25-39 Men 16 HEMPHILL, Brenton
65 25-39 Men 7 LAIRD, Daniel
22 14 Boys 7 MARSHALL, Dylan
21 Sprocket Girls :-) MARSHALL, Kaydence
30 8 Boys 4 PHILLIPS, Jack
16 40-44 Men 9 PHILLIPS, Martin
4 13 Girls 2 REA, Shantelle
4 18 & Under Cruiser Girls 2 REA, Shantelle
5 9 Girls 6 ROESZLER, Addyson
32 13 Boys 7 STRONG, Curtis
36 8 Boys 10 SWAR, James
27 14 Boys 15 WALKER, Cody

WA Southside BMX Club (71 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
16 Men Elite 10 AINGER, Cameron
69 50+ Men 1 ANDREWS, Paul
69 45+ Mens Cruiser 6 ANDREWS, Paul
11 8 Boys 28 BAKER, Daniel
11 Sprocket Girls :-) BANKS, Mena
11 8 Girls 11 BUTTERWORTH, Chloe
3 40-44 Men 11 BUTTERWORTH, Matt
8 40-44 Mens Cruiser 10 BUTTERWORTH, Matt
11 11 Boys 28 BUTTERWORTH, Zac
12 13 Boys 1 CALLUM, Dylan
4X 13-14 Boys Cruiser 6 CALLUM, Dylan
4 11 Boys 1 CALLUM, Jordan
3 11-12 Boys Cruiser 1 CALLUM, Jordan
1 14 Girls 1 CAMPBELL, Bianca
3 9 Boys 8 CAMPBELL, Mitchell
6 12 Boys 30 CAMPBELL, Taylor
20 10 Boys 19 EGAN, Jayden
17 7 Sprocket Boys :-) EGAN, Mason
RHYLEE Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) EVANS, Rhylee
17 12 Boys 15 FLYNN, Jayden
2 Women Junior 1 GASKIN, Rachel
3 50+ Men 6 GASKIN, Richard
1 17-24 Men 1 GASKIN, Scott
17 14 Boys 21 GASKIN, Thomas
20 11 Boys 21 GITTOS, Ethan
16 13 Boys 11 HARDAKER, Jacob
19 9 Boys 21 HARDAKER, Rhys
7 10 Boys 12 HISCOX, Cooper
19 8-10 Boys Cruiser 6 HISCOX, Cooper
1 13 Girls 3 IERACE, Isabella
22 11 Boys 22 IERACE, Jett
19 Sprocket Girls :-) IERACE, Natalia
23 9 Boys 34 JAMES, Asher
14 30+ Women 9 JAMET, Delphine
6 19+ Womens Cruiser 10 JAMET, Delphine
7 13 Boys 12 JOHNSTON, Jared
4 12 Boys 1 KEOGH, Jayden
19 13 Boys 20 KING, Christopher
5X 40-44 Men 4 LOWE, Shannon
24 12 Boys 10 MAPSTONE, Cooper
12 11-12 Boys Cruiser 5 MAPSTONE, Cooper
7 11 Boys 11 MAPSTONE, Kaden
14 11-12 Boys Cruiser 6 MAPSTONE, Kaden
25 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MCNAB, Charlie
JAMIE Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) MCNAB, Jamie
22 Sprocket Girls :-) MCNAB, Jessica
8 16 Boys 4 MIDDLETON, Carter
12 25-39 Men 18 NOTTAGE, Murray
8X 25-39 Mens Cruiser 6 NOTTAGE, Murray
29 11 Boys 17 O'DWYER, Thomas
4 25-39 Men 13 PAUSEY, Michael
12 10 Girls 2 RICHARDS, Abbey
26 6 Sprocket Boys :-) RICHARDS, Jaxon
39 9 Boys 23 ROACH, Kirby
1 50+ Men 2 ROACH, Tim
15 45+ Mens Cruiser 7 ROACH, Tim
4 17-29 Women 2 SAVILL, Kesia
8 15 Boys 7 SEOW, Yuliang
15 17-29 Women 3 SHORT, Justine
CHARLOTTE Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) SIMPSON, Charlotte
8 10 Boys 14 SMITH, Jett
21 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) STEEL, Cody
14 25-39 Men 15 STEEL, Daniel
33 10 Boys 26 TAN, Bailey
3 12 Girls 5 TAYLOR, Kate
3 12 & Under Cruiser Girls 2 TAYLOR, Kate
39 8 Boys 26 TILL, Joshua
63 25-39 Men 1 TONGUE, Matthew
8 25-39 Men 14 WILLMOTT, Shane
42 8 Boys 5 WOODS, Luca
7 14 Girls 8 WOODS, Saffron

WA Tom Price BMX Club (18 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
15 10 Girls 10 BELFORD, Madison
11 9 Boys 19 BRENZI, Tyson
10 25-39 Men 10 EDWARDS, Steven
2 14 Boys 10 GEMMOLA, Angelino
3 12 Boys 3 GEMMOLA, Joseph
7 11-12 Boys Cruiser 4 GEMMOLA, Joseph
6 14 Girls 5 HAYES, Chante
10 18 & Under Cruiser Girls 4 HAYES, Chante
17 15 Boys 11 JOLLY, Cody
20 Sprocket Girls :-) JOLLY, Jenna
19 14 Boys 23 JOLLY, Mackenzie
7 16 Girls 4 KERRISON, Dempsey
12 18 & Under Cruiser Girls 6 KERRISON, Dempsey
11 Mens Junior 7 KERRISON, Paul
14 13 Girls 9 MORPHETT, Rylee
27 11 Boys 12 MURPHY, Jasper
26 13 Boys 18 MURPHY, Thomas
3 14 Girls 4 VINCENT, Jenaya

WA Wanneroo BMX Club (75 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 17-29 Women 4 BECKMAN, Corona
11 19+ Womens Cruiser 3 BECKMAN, Corona
11 14 Boys 1 BENNETTS, Dylan
17 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 BENNETTS, Dylan
12 7 Sprocket Boys :-) BIRD, Hudson
RYDER Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) BOLLAND, Ryder
8 11 Girls 6 BROMLEWE, Charlotte
10 9 Girls 11 BROMLEWE, Grace
12 8 Boys 24 CAVANOUGH, Riley
11 8-10 Boys Cruiser 12 CAVANOUGH, Riley
11 9 Girls 4 CICCHINI, Baylee
15 8 Boys 22 COLVIN, Brock
14 13 Boys 14 COULSON, Josh
10 Mens Junior 10 DE SWARDT, Devon
10 40-44 Men 12 DE SWARDT, Frans
10 40-44 Mens Cruiser 9 DE SWARDT, Frans
16 14 Boys 14 EDWARDES, Alec
11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 EDWARDES, Alec
12 8 Girls 9 ELIAS, Amy
14 12 Girls 11 FLYNN-WELHAN, Shyanne
3 Women Elite 3 GOODEN, Airlie
1 25-39 Mens Cruiser 3 GRAY, Daniel
1 12 Boys 4 GRAY, Kane
8 14 Girls 7 GRAY, Katie
21 8 Boys 15 HARRIS, Matias
21 7 Sprocket Boys :-) HARVEY-HILL, Kacey
17 13 Boys 24 HILL, James
12 13-14 Boys Cruiser 10 HILL, James
5 40-44 Men 2 HILL, Wesley
1 40-44 Mens Cruiser 6 HILL, Wesley
14 Men Elite 5 HOUGHTON, Ray
16 Mens Junior 5 KEOGH, Benjamin
12 45-49 Men 5 KERR, Andrew
23 8 Boys 25 KERR, Ashley
17 6 Sprocket Boys :-) KERR, Hunter
19 12 Girls 10 LEE, Claire
20 14 Boys 20 LEE, Timothy
23 13 Boys 28 LIDDIARD, Tyson
27 10 Boys 21 LIDDIARD, Zack
1 12 Girls 1 MANN, Felicity
1 12 & Under Cruiser Girls 1 MANN, Felicity
5 13 Boys 3 MIDDLETON-GEPP, Jayden
3 13-14 Boys Cruiser 7 MIDDLETON-GEPP, Jayden
26 8 Boys 13 MOSS, Andrew
27 8 Boys 7 MOYLAN, Calvin
12 8-10 Boys Cruiser 9 MOYLAN, Calvin
15 30+ Women 8 RATAJCZAK, Faye
14 19+ Womens Cruiser 9 RATAJCZAK, Faye
31 8 Boys 21 RATAJCZAK, Koby
16 8-10 Boys Cruiser 10 RATAJCZAK, Koby
24 6 Sprocket Boys :-) RATAJCZAK, Zane
3 10 Boys 1 RICHARDS, Angus
7 8-10 Boys Cruiser 2 RICHARDS, Angus
31 11 Boys 29 ROBINSON, Cooper
1 9 Boys 7 ROBINSON, Darcy
17 8-10 Boys Cruiser 5 ROBINSON, Darcy
12 Men Elite 4 SCHOFIELD, Blake
HANNAH Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) SHEPHARD, Hannah
33 7 Sprocket Boys :-) SHEPHARD, Harley
19 8 Girls 12 SHEPHARD, Lara
11 14 Girls 10 SMART, Cayla
41 9 Boys 40 SMART, Cody
17 12 Girls 12 SMITH, Myah
JACOB Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) STEGENGA, Jacob
36 7 Sprocket Boys :-) STEVENS, Connor
20 8 Girls 1 THORPE, Kennedy
21 8 Girls 5 THORPE, Maya
26 40-44 Men 5 THORPE, Paul
26 40-44 Mens Cruiser 3 THORPE, Paul
2 11 Boys 27 THORPE, Samuel
1 16 Boys 8 VERSCHUREN, Tyler
27 6 Sprocket Boys :-) WELHAN, Jake
15 25-39 Men 2 WELHAN, Pj
16 25-39 Men 9 WILSON, Gavin
16 25-39 Mens Cruiser 7 WILSON, Gavin

WA Westside BMX Club (42 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 Sprocket Girls :-) ALDERSEA, Maddison
12 Sprocket Girls :-) BARTELS, Aimee-Grace
17 10 Boys 24 BYRNE, Jack
2 11 Girls 1 CROFT, Lilyanne
25 6 Sprocket Boys :-) DAVIES, Lochlan
25 5 and Under Sprocket Boys :-) DAVIES, Taj
4 19+ Womens Cruiser 5 DELLAR, Emma-Lee
51 Women Elite 1 DELLAR, Kirsten
35 Men Elite 11 EWENS, Troy
6 11 Boys 5 GODDARD, Jacob
4 11-12 Boys Cruiser 7 GODDARD, Jacob
403 Women Elite 4 GREEN, Kishani
2 16 Boys 1 GREEN, Kyle
11 45+ Mens Cruiser 2 HANCOX, Anthony
12 40-44 Mens Cruiser 5 JOYNES, Darren
22 8 Boys 30 JOYNES, Olivier
MADDELYN Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) KING, Maddelyn
25 11 Boys 24 LEAHY, Max
4 10 Boys 2 MCKEEN, Dillon
24 7 Sprocket Boys :-) MCKEEN, Drake
HANNAH Mini Wheeler BMXWA :-) MYERS, Hannah
25 12 Boys 28 MYERS, Luke
35 9 Boys 14 PALMER, Jacob
5 11 Boys 13 PEPPER, Ben
2 15 Boys 6 PIMBLETT, Ethan
8 12 Boys 17 POOLE, Thomas
15 11-12 Boys Cruiser 8 POOLE, Thomas
15 40-44 Mens Cruiser 8 RAPLEY, David
17 8 Girls 2 RAPLEY, Kindle
29 12 Boys 21 RAPLEY, Sebastien
37 9 Boys 5 RAWLINGS, Nathan
11 50+ Men 4 SAMMONS, Noel
17 9 Girls 10 SMITH, Megan
34 7 Sprocket Boys :-) SMITH, Sean
6 25-39 Mens Cruiser 4 STANTON, Jason
35 8 Boys 9 SUMMERVILLE, Billy
14 Mens Junior 6 TABARES SALAZAR, Felipe/Juan
28 6 Sprocket Boys :-) TAYLOR, Ryan
29 6 Sprocket Boys :-) VAN DE VELDE, Coby
17 30+ Women 1 WADDELL, Kizzy Anne
16 19+ Womens Cruiser 2 WADDELL, Kizzy Anne
41 7 Sprocket Boys :-) WILLIAMS, Oliver

WA Woorree Park BMX Club (14 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
10 9 Boys 33 BISHOP, James
12 14 Boys 11 BYLUND, Brock
15 14 Boys 13 DARCY, Ryan
5 13-14 Boys Cruiser 5 DARCY, Ryan
18 17-24 Men 14 LONG, Caleb
4 14 Girls 9 LONG, Madison
25 Sprocket Girls :-) RAYNER, Samarah
33 8 Boys 6 SERMAN, Dylan
1 13 Boys 8 TAYLOR, Corey
1 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 TAYLOR, Corey
34 10 Boys 8 TAYLOR, Lochlan
6 8-10 Boys Cruiser 4 TAYLOR, Lochlan
5 12 Girls 4 TEAKLE, Ashley
36 10 Boys 29 VAN STADEN, Jandre

Top of Report