End of Report

Rd1 2015 Super Series EASTERN GOLDFIELDS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jan/2015 22:45:31

All Times for All Classes


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 32.569 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 32.880 0.311
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 33.707 1.138
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 34.654 2.085
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 34.993 2.424
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 35.173 2.604
589 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL Final 35.285 2.716
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 35.759 3.190
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 36.331 3.762
848 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 2 36.398 3.829
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 36.486 3.917
589 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 2 36.560 3.991
848 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 1 36.629 4.060
589 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 3 36.700 4.131
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 36.737 4.168
848 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER Final 36.998 4.429
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 37.121 4.552
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 37.533 4.964
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 37.572 5.003
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.781 5.212
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 37.914 5.345
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 38.104 5.535
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 38.224 5.655
848 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 3 38.277 5.708
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 38.726 6.157
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON Final 39.916 7.347
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 40.504 7.935
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 2 40.996 8.427
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 1 42.498 9.929
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 49.024 16.455
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 57.276 24.707
589 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 1 1:05.006 32.437
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 1:16.554 43.985
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 3 1:37.305 64.736


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 41.045 0.000
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 41.095 0.050
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.306 0.261
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 41.394 0.349
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 41.516 0.471
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 41.660 0.615
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.719 0.674
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 41.866 0.821
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.988 0.943
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 42.284 1.239
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 42.629 1.584
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 43.430 2.385
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 43.524 2.479
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 43.626 2.581
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 44.009 2.964
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 44.097 3.052
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 44.466 3.421
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 1 44.623 3.578
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 45.454 4.409
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 3 45.594 4.549
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 45.743 4.698
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 2 45.952 4.907
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY Final 46.275 5.230
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 3 47.193 6.148
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 47.705 6.660
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 1 47.840 6.795
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 2 48.211 7.166
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 48.230 7.185
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 48.446 7.401
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 48.469 7.424
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 48.903 7.858
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 1 48.911 7.866
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 48.925 7.880
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 49.008 7.963
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 2 49.903 8.858
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 50.264 9.219
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 3 50.264 9.219
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 50.838 9.793
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR Final 1:41.171 60.126


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.792 0.000
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 41.129 0.337
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.482 0.690
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 41.639 0.847
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 41.670 0.878
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.051 1.259
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 42.386 1.594
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD Final 42.435 1.643
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 42.540 1.748
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 42.562 1.770
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 42.609 1.817
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 42.613 1.821
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 42.904 2.112
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 43.024 2.232
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 43.064 2.272
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 43.499 2.707
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 43.517 2.725
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA Final 43.541 2.749
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 2 43.640 2.848
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 3 43.994 3.202
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 44.018 3.226
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 44.173 3.381
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.174 3.382
2A Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 44.716 3.924
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 44.785 3.993
2A Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 44.876 4.084
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 1 45.171 4.379
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES Final 45.606 4.814
2A Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 46.061 5.269
2A Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 46.065 5.273
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 48.111 7.319
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 48.356 7.564
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 48.660 7.868
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 49.517 8.725
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 50.047 9.255
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 50.234 9.442
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 51.562 10.770


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 38.810 0.000
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 39.118 0.308
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 40.293 1.483
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1 40.588 1.778
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 41.602 2.792
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 41.880 3.070
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2 41.930 3.120
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 41.962 3.152
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 42.207 3.397
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 43.337 4.527
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 44.065 5.255
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 45.336 6.526
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 4 45.453 6.643
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 46.955 8.145
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 46.993 8.183
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR 4 47.042 8.232
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 47.414 8.604
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR 2 47.891 9.081
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR 3 48.269 9.459
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 49.804 10.994
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 49.928 11.118
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 50.900 12.090
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 53.427 14.617


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 45.047 0.000
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 45.066 0.019
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.509 0.462
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 46.908 1.861
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 48.056 3.009
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 49.288 4.241
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 50.143 5.096
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 50.710 5.663
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 52.312 7.265
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 55.504 10.457
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 55.530 10.483


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 38.647 0.000
4A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.808 2.161
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.884 2.237
4A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.890 2.243
4A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 41.057 2.410
4A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 41.266 2.619
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 41.270 2.623
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 41.511 2.864
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 41.560 2.913
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.798 3.151
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 41.876 3.229
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.945 3.298
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 42.008 3.361
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 42.345 3.698
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 42.775 4.128
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 42.836 4.189
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 43.023 4.376
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 43.029 4.382
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 43.096 4.449
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 43.720 5.073
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 43.790 5.143
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 43.841 5.194
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 44.119 5.472
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 44.189 5.542
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 44.321 5.674
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 1:50.018 71.371


19+ Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
577 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 1 38.239 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 39.052 0.813
577 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 4 39.159 0.920
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 39.498 1.259
577 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 2 39.796 1.557
577 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 3 39.803 1.564
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.824 1.585
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.840 2.601
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.923 2.684
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 3 40.946 2.707
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.973 2.734
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.509 3.270
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.545 3.306
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 41.782 3.543
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.910 3.671
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 1 41.921 3.682
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 42.378 4.139
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 42.435 4.196
589 Hills BMX Club WA Jason GUTTRIDGE 4 42.459 4.220
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 42.662 4.423
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 42.753 4.514
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 42.815 4.576
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 2 43.145 4.906
589 Hills BMX Club WA Jason GUTTRIDGE 3 43.207 4.968
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4 43.729 5.490
589 Hills BMX Club WA Jason GUTTRIDGE 1 44.469 6.230
589 Hills BMX Club WA Jason GUTTRIDGE 2 44.913 6.674
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 49.021 10.782
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 49.563 11.324
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.366 12.127
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 4 51.075 12.836


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 4 42.246 0.000
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 42.480 0.234
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 42.876 0.630
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 43.014 0.768
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.316 1.070
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.622 1.376
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 44.414 2.168
6WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.608 2.362
891 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rhiannan CLOSE 4 44.966 2.720
891 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rhiannan CLOSE 3 45.344 3.098
891 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rhiannan CLOSE 2 45.650 3.404
891 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rhiannan CLOSE 1 45.688 3.442
561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jenelle MILES 3 45.945 3.699
561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jenelle MILES 1 46.299 4.053
561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jenelle MILES 4 46.316 4.070
561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jenelle MILES 2 46.691 4.445
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 46.915 4.669
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 47.418 5.172
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 47.970 5.724
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 48.225 5.979
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.689 6.443
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 3 48.740 6.494
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 4 50.316 8.070
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 51.884 9.638
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 53.499 11.253
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 4 53.500 11.254
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 53.566 11.320
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 1:09.074 26.828


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 46.235 0.000
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 47.127 0.892
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 47.431 1.196
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 47.526 1.291
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 47.586 1.351
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 47.764 1.529
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 47.895 1.660
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 48.239 2.004
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Final 48.430 2.195
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 48.517 2.282
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 49.058 2.823
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 49.224 2.989
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 49.240 3.005
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 49.394 3.159
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 49.399 3.164
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 49.439 3.204
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 49.685 3.450
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 49.908 3.673
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 49.910 3.675
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 50.094 3.859
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 50.233 3.998
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 50.275 4.040
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 50.985 4.750
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 50.991 4.756
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 51.009 4.774
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 51.122 4.887
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 51.233 4.998
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 51.417 5.182
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR Final 51.802 5.567
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 51.996 5.761
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 52.581 6.346
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 52.946 6.711
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 53.618 7.383
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 53.765 7.530
2411 Club Unknown ? Joseph MOORE 1 53.909 7.674
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Final 55.275 9.040
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 55.366 9.131
2411 Club Unknown ? Joseph MOORE 3 56.114 9.879
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 56.580 10.345
2041 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Martin CLOSE 1 56.724 10.489
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 56.770 10.535
2411 Club Unknown ? Joseph MOORE 2 58.349 12.114
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 58.748 12.513
2041 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Martin CLOSE 2 59.172 12.937
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 59.390 13.155
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 59.751 13.516
2041 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Martin CLOSE 3 59.928 13.693


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 49.017 0.000
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 49.267 0.250
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 49.527 0.510
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 49.859 0.842
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 50.493 1.476
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 51.493 2.476
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 51.617 2.600
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 52.235 3.218
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 53.483 4.466
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 53.502 4.485
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 53.536 4.519
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 53.838 4.821
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 53.984 4.967
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 53.984 4.967
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 54.164 5.147
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 54.519 5.502
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 54.983 5.966
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 55.581 6.564
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 55.810 6.793
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 56.021 7.004
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 56.424 7.407
XXX Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 58.217 9.200
XXX Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 59.030 10.013
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 59.264 10.247
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 59.321 10.304
XXX Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 59.402 10.385
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 59.914 10.897
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 1:00.062 11.045
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 1:00.253 11.236
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY Final 1:01.150 12.133
2498 Rockingham BMX Club WA Shanae FLEMING Final 1:02.246 13.229
2498 Rockingham BMX Club WA Shanae FLEMING 3 1:03.974 14.957
2498 Rockingham BMX Club WA Shanae FLEMING 2 1:05.625 16.608
2498 Rockingham BMX Club WA Shanae FLEMING 1 1:06.337 17.320
XXX Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 1:11.166 22.149


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 45.507 0.000
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 45.830 0.323
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 46.667 1.160
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 46.690 1.183
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 47.214 1.707
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 47.273 1.766
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 47.676 2.169
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 47.757 2.250
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 48.090 2.583
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 48.297 2.790
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 48.340 2.833
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 48.397 2.890
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 2 48.808 3.301
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 1 49.049 3.542
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 3 49.118 3.611
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 2 49.387 3.880
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 49.824 4.317
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 1 49.908 4.401
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 49.937 4.430
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY Final 50.286 4.779
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 3 50.452 4.945
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 50.696 5.189
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA Final 51.483 5.976
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 52.185 6.678
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 52.746 7.239
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 53.763 8.256
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 55.077 9.570
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 55.145 9.638
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Final 55.154 9.647
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 55.590 10.083
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 56.115 10.608
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 56.123 10.616
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 56.510 11.003
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 56.611 11.104
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 57.661 12.154


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 43.495 0.000
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.536 0.041
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4 43.817 0.322
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 43.928 0.433
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 44.074 0.579
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 44.377 0.882
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.589 1.094
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 44.594 1.099
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 44.919 1.424
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 44.978 1.483
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4 45.336 1.841
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 45.660 2.165
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 46.030 2.535
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 46.040 2.545
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 46.117 2.622
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 46.883 3.388
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 46.983 3.488
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 47.522 4.027
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 47.727 4.232
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 4 47.759 4.264
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 48.104 4.609
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 48.398 4.903
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 4 48.445 4.950
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 48.647 5.152
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 4 49.002 5.507
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 49.236 5.741
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 49.313 5.818
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 49.544 6.049
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 4 49.973 6.478
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 2 50.434 6.939
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 1 50.499 7.004
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 3 51.500 8.005


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 45.489 0.000
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.785 0.296
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 46.035 0.546
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 46.055 0.566
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 46.250 0.761
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 4 46.589 1.100
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 46.593 1.104
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 47.345 1.856
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 47.857 2.368
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 48.068 2.579
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 3 48.570 3.081
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 48.608 3.119
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 4 48.633 3.144
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 49.016 3.527
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 4 49.152 3.663
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 49.307 3.818
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 2 49.326 3.837
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 1 49.768 4.279
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 50.208 4.719
1658 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 51.071 5.582
1658 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 51.372 5.883
1658 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 51.820 6.331
1658 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 52.347 6.858
24 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 1 54.086 8.597
24 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 4 55.591 10.102
24 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 2 57.074 11.585
24 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 3 58.520 13.031
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 1:05.463 19.974


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.669 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 42.185 0.516
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 42.653 0.984
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 43.014 1.345
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 43.111 1.442
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 43.156 1.487
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 43.266 1.597
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Final 43.441 1.772
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 43.762 2.093
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 43.812 2.143
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 2 43.952 2.283
1891 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 43.985 2.316
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 44.065 2.396
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 44.105 2.436
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 44.215 2.546
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 44.324 2.655
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 44.368 2.699
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 44.408 2.739
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 44.578 2.909
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD Final 44.735 3.066
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 44.751 3.082
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 44.809 3.140
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 44.946 3.277
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.974 3.305
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 45.026 3.357
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 45.365 3.696
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.451 3.782
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 1 45.829 4.160
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 3 45.841 4.172
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 45.870 4.201
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 2 45.887 4.218
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.917 4.248
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 3 45.959 4.290
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON Final 45.989 4.320
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 2 46.012 4.343
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 46.090 4.421
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 1 46.139 4.470
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 46.586 4.917
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 1 48.770 7.101
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 2 49.907 8.238
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 3 50.342 8.673
1096 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jude WRIGHT 1 52.574 10.905
1096 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jude WRIGHT 2 53.705 12.036
1096 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jude WRIGHT 3 54.944 13.275


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 45.103 0.000
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 45.112 0.009
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 45.300 0.197
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 45.510 0.407
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 46.254 1.151
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 46.541 1.438
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 46.597 1.494
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 47.004 1.901
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 47.923 2.820
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 48.437 3.334
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 49.288 4.185
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 49.404 4.301
1442 Westside Bmx Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 2 50.636 5.533
1442 Westside Bmx Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 3 52.310 7.207
1442 Westside Bmx Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 4 54.558 9.455


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 44.199 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 44.332 0.133
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 44.470 0.271
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 44.582 0.383
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 44.592 0.393
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 44.645 0.446
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 44.749 0.550
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 44.957 0.758
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 4 44.977 0.778
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 44.978 0.779
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 45.529 1.330
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 46.158 1.959
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.280 2.081
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 46.602 2.403
1561 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Dylan CARTER 2 47.465 3.266
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 47.495 3.296
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 47.773 3.574
1561 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Dylan CARTER 4 47.901 3.702
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 4 47.951 3.752
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 1 48.056 3.857
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 48.202 4.003
1561 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Dylan CARTER 3 48.558 4.359
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 1 48.690 4.491
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 3 48.703 4.504
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 2 49.096 4.897
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 4 49.223 5.024
1561 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Dylan CARTER 1 49.782 5.583
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 3 50.340 6.141
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 2 51.569 7.370
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 1 51.664 7.465
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 4 53.854 9.655
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 3 53.945 9.746


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 39.709 0.000
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.034 0.325
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.400 0.691
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 40.531 0.822
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 40.770 1.061
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.871 1.162
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.939 1.230
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.973 1.264
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 41.027 1.318
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.140 1.431
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.173 1.464
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 41.312 1.603
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.348 1.639
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 41.354 1.645
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.409 1.700
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.507 1.798
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 41.580 1.871
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.619 1.910
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.799 2.090
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 41.995 2.286
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 42.008 2.299
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 42.349 2.640
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 42.496 2.787
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.890 3.181
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 43.030 3.321
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 43.228 3.519
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 43.338 3.629
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 43.348 3.639
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.354 3.645
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 43.450 3.741
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 43.679 3.970
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 43.741 4.032
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 43.783 4.074
1573 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 43.878 4.169
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 44.084 4.375
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 44.145 4.436
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 44.515 4.806
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 44.622 4.913
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 44.630 4.921
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 44.635 4.926
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 46.137 6.428
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 46.573 6.864
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 46.884 7.175
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 47.836 8.127
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 48.791 9.082
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 49.761 10.052
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 50.116 10.407


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 45.553 0.000
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 46.407 0.854
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 46.433 0.880
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 46.514 0.961
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 46.824 1.271
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 47.584 2.031
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 47.647 2.094
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 48.555 3.002
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 48.811 3.258
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 48.960 3.407
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 1 49.107 3.554
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 49.280 3.727
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 2 50.274 4.721
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 50.704 5.151
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 4 50.885 5.332
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 50.975 5.422
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 3 51.243 5.690
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 51.626 6.073
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 52.472 6.919
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 52.587 7.034


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 42.532 0.000
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 42.638 0.106
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 43.129 0.597
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 43.547 1.015
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 43.561 1.029
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 44.038 1.506
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 44.126 1.594
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 44.406 1.874
1547 Hills BMX Club WA Ben HOPKINS 1 45.068 2.536
1547 Hills BMX Club WA Ben HOPKINS 2 45.526 2.994
1547 Hills BMX Club WA Ben HOPKINS 4 45.571 3.039
1547 Hills BMX Club WA Ben HOPKINS 3 45.745 3.213
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 46.969 4.437
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 47.095 4.563
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 47.493 4.961
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 47.501 4.969
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 49.326 6.794
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 52.330 9.798
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 54.366 11.834
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 56.010 13.478
158 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jakob GALE 1 59.024 16.492
158 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jakob GALE 3 1:01.621 19.089
158 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jakob GALE 2 1:03.899 21.367


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.967 0.000
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 41.136 0.169
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 41.478 0.511
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 41.589 0.622
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 41.702 0.735
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.949 0.982
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 42.217 1.250
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4 42.247 1.280
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 42.313 1.346
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 42.578 1.611
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 42.995 2.028
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4 43.140 2.173
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 43.739 2.772
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 43.872 2.905
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 44.259 3.292
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 44.582 3.615
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 44.620 3.653
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.845 3.878
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 2 45.031 4.064
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 45.181 4.214
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 4 45.500 4.533
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 3 46.307 5.340
1866 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 1 46.987 6.020
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 47.915 6.948


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 38.669 0.000
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 38.696 0.027
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 39.013 0.344
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 39.127 0.458
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 39.165 0.496
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 39.165 0.496
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 39.238 0.569
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 39.346 0.677
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 39.495 0.826
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 39.633 0.964
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 39.636 0.967
1386 Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 3 39.694 1.025
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 39.761 1.092
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 39.766 1.097
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 39.768 1.099
1386 Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 1 39.813 1.144
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 40.198 1.529
8WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 40.784 2.115
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 40.826 2.157
8WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 41.059 2.390
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 41.060 2.391
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 41.177 2.508
1386 Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 2 41.353 2.684
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 41.408 2.739
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 41.481 2.812
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 41.487 2.818
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 41.677 3.008
8WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 41.741 3.072
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 41.746 3.077
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 41.934 3.265
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 41.997 3.328
8WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 42.023 3.354
1559 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deacon HODGSON 2 42.025 3.356
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 42.168 3.499
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 42.309 3.640
1559 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deacon HODGSON Semi Final 42.507 3.838
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 42.691 4.022
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 42.716 4.047
8WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 42.720 4.051
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 42.735 4.066
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 42.752 4.083
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 42.854 4.185
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 43.075 4.406
1559 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deacon HODGSON 1 43.200 4.531
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 43.214 4.545
1559 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deacon HODGSON 3 43.354 4.685
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 43.814 5.145
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 43.900 5.231
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL Semi Final 44.018 5.349
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 44.161 5.492
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 44.275 5.606
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 44.328 5.659
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 44.429 5.760
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 3 44.574 5.905
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 44.613 5.944
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 44.798 6.129
1384 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Regan CARTER 1 45.308 6.639
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 45.415 6.746
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 45.496 6.827
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 45.755 7.086
1384 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Regan CARTER 2 46.077 7.408
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 46.131 7.462
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 46.415 7.746
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 47.491 8.822
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 47.526 8.857
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD Semi Final 47.752 9.083
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 48.166 9.497
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 48.396 9.727
1384 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Regan CARTER 3 49.168 10.499
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 49.419 10.750
1386 Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL Semi Final 1:16.395 37.726


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 42.023 0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 42.114 0.091
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 42.225 0.202
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 42.368 0.345
WA2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 43.052 1.029
WA2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 43.286 1.263
WA2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 43.287 1.264
WA2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 44.058 2.035
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 44.583 2.560
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.776 2.753
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 45.066 3.043
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 45.288 3.265
1662 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mikaila HITCHCOCK 1 47.742 5.719
1662 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mikaila HITCHCOCK 2 48.280 6.257
1662 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mikaila HITCHCOCK 4 49.643 7.620
1662 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mikaila HITCHCOCK 3 50.475 8.452


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 38.325 0.000
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 38.745 0.420
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 38.844 0.519
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 39.718 1.393
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 39.777 1.452
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.854 1.529
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 39.945 1.620
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD Final 40.007 1.682
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.312 1.987
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2 40.384 2.059
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 40.430 2.105
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 40.734 2.409
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1 40.958 2.633
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 41.032 2.707
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 41.560 3.235
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 41.570 3.245
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 41.753 3.428
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 41.873 3.548
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 41.984 3.659
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 42.221 3.896
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 42.493 4.168
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 42.682 4.357
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER Final 42.714 4.389
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 2 42.780 4.455
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 1 43.157 4.832
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 3 43.788 5.463
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 44.552 6.227
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL Final 45.765 7.440
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR Final 46.789 8.464
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR 2 47.515 9.190
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR 3 47.857 9.532
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 48.838 10.513
1331 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron GILMOUR 1 49.010 10.685
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 50.178 11.853
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 50.684 12.359
1856 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lachlan DELLAR 1 51.499 13.174


16 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 1 42.145 0.000
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 2 42.278 0.133
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 2 42.370 0.225
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 1 42.604 0.459
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 3 42.652 0.507
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 42.814 0.669
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 4 42.900 0.755
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 4 43.267 1.122
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 43.505 1.360
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 43.926 1.781
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 3 44.522 2.377
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 45.104 2.959
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 46.270 4.125
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 46.685 4.540
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 46.733 4.588
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 47.653 5.508
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 48.921 6.776
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 49.990 7.845
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 50.467 8.322
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 51.007 8.862


16 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.328 0.000
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 38.050 0.722
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 38.077 0.749
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 38.139 0.811
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 38.309 0.981
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 38.584 1.256
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 4 38.941 1.613
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Sunni BONE 2 40.005 2.677
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Sunni BONE 4 40.265 2.937
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 3 40.374 3.046
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 2 40.495 3.167
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 40.568 3.240
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1 40.749 3.421
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 40.851 3.523
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Sunni BONE 3 40.877 3.549
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 41.060 3.732


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.376 0.000
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 38.545 1.169
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 38.653 1.277
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 38.701 1.325
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 39.137 1.761
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 4 39.209 1.833
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 39.413 2.037
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 39.937 2.561
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.196 2.820
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 40.244 2.868
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.417 3.041
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.618 3.242
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 40.768 3.392
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 41.252 3.876
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.681 4.305
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 42.049 4.673
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 42.093 4.717
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 42.643 5.267
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 42.979 5.603
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 43.052 5.676
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 43.515 6.139
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 44.215 6.839
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 44.255 6.879
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 44.753 7.377
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 44.927 7.551
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 45.389 8.013
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 59.792 22.416
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 1:04.149 26.773


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.268 0.000
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.483 0.215
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.619 1.351
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 40.700 1.432
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 41.137 1.869
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 41.600 2.332
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.794 2.526
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 42.217 2.949
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 43.447 4.179
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 43.780 4.512
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 4 44.066 4.798
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.459 5.191
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 45.173 5.905
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 45.338 6.070
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 45.746 6.478
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 45.955 6.687

Top of Report