End of Report

Rd1 2015 Super Series EASTERN GOLDFIELDS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jan/2015 22:44:05

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 239

Total Riders = 195

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 32.569 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.880 0.311
3 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 33.707 1.138
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men 2 34.654 2.085
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men 1 34.993 2.424
6 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 2 35.173 2.604
7 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 589 Pro Men Final 35.285 2.716
8 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 1 35.759 3.190
9 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 36.331 3.762
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men 2 36.398 3.829
11 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 1 36.486 3.917
12 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 589 Pro Men 2 36.560 3.991
13 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men 1 36.629 4.060
14 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 589 Pro Men 3 36.700 4.131
15 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 36.737 4.168
16 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men Final 36.998 4.429
17 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 37.121 4.552
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys Expert 1 37.328 4.759
19 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 37.376 4.807
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 Pro Men 3 37.533 4.964
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men 3 37.572 5.003
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 37.781 5.212
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 37.914 5.345
24 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys Expert 2 38.050 5.481
25 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys Expert 3 38.077 5.508
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 Pro Men 2 38.104 5.535
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys Expert 1 38.139 5.570
28 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men Final 38.224 5.655
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 577 19+ Mens Cruiser 1 38.239 5.670
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men 3 38.277 5.708
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys Expert 2 38.309 5.740
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 14 Boys Expert 2 38.325 5.756
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 30+ Men 2 38.545 5.976
34 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys Expert 4 38.584 6.015
35 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 7A 13-14 Boys Cruiser Semi Final 38.647 6.078
36 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 4 38.653 6.084
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3WA 13 Boys Expert Final 38.669 6.100
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3WA 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 38.696 6.127
39 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 2 38.701 6.132
40 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 2 38.726 6.157
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 14 Boys Expert 1 38.745 6.176
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 38.810 6.241
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 14 Boys Expert Final 38.844 6.275
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1924 16 Boys Expert 4 38.941 6.372
45 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2WA 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 39.013 6.444
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 554 19+ Mens Cruiser 4 39.052 6.483
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 39.118 6.549
48 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 13 Boys Expert 3 39.127 6.558
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 30+ Men 1 39.137 6.568
50 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 577 19+ Mens Cruiser 4 39.159 6.590

Top of Report