End of Report

Rd1 2015 Super Series EASTERN GOLDFIELDS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jan/2015 22:44:26

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 239

Total Riders = 195

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 32.569 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.880 0.311
3 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 33.707 1.138
4 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HALL 589 Pro Men Final 35.285 2.716
5 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men 2 36.398 3.829
6 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 1 36.486 3.917
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys Expert 1 37.328 4.759
8 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 37.376 4.807
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 Pro Men 3 37.533 4.964
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 37.781 5.212
11 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys Expert 2 38.050 5.481
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mark RILEY 577 19+ Mens Cruiser 1 38.239 5.670
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 14 Boys Expert 2 38.325 5.756
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 30+ Men 2 38.545 5.976
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 7A 13-14 Boys Cruiser Semi Final 38.647 6.078
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3WA 13 Boys Expert Final 38.669 6.100
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 38.810 6.241
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1924 16 Boys Expert 4 38.941 6.372
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2WA 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 39.013 6.444
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 554 19+ Mens Cruiser 4 39.052 6.483
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 13 Boys Expert 3 39.127 6.558
22 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 554 40+ Men 3 39.268 6.699
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 384 19+ Mens Cruiser 2 39.498 6.929
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 1386 13 Boys Expert 3 39.694 7.125
25 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 11 Boys Expert Final 39.709 7.140
26 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1349 14 Boys Expert 3 39.777 7.208
27 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 8WA 14 Boys Expert 2 39.854 7.285
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 50 Pro Men Final 39.916 7.347
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 501 30+ Men 1 39.937 7.368
30 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 14 Boys Expert 2 39.945 7.376
31 Southside BMX Club WA Sunni BONE 6WA 16 Boys Expert 2 40.005 7.436
32 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 829 30+ Men 4 40.196 7.627
33 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1715 11 Boys Expert 2 40.400 7.831
34 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 939 16 Boys Expert 1 40.568 7.999
35 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1349 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 40.588 8.019
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 487 40+ Men 2 40.619 8.050
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 384 30+ Men 4 40.768 8.199
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 11 Boys Expert Final 40.770 8.201
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 8WA 13 Boys Expert 1 40.784 8.215
40 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2003 11-12 Boys Voucher 1 40.792 8.223
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4A 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 40.808 8.239
42 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1248 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 40.826 8.257
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 829 19+ Mens Cruiser 1 40.840 8.271
44 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 40.884 8.315
45 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 44 19+ Mens Cruiser 3 40.946 8.377
46 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2003 12 Boys Expert 1 40.967 8.398
47 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1957 8-10 Boys Voucher Final 41.045 8.476
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 4WA 13 Boys Expert 2 41.060 8.491
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2164 8-10 Boys Voucher Final 41.095 8.526
50 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6WA 11 Boys Expert 2 41.140 8.571

Top of Report