End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Northam

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Nov/2015 16:50:25

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 38.746 0.000
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 39.014 0.268
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.035 0.289
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.065 0.319
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.306 0.560
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 39.712 0.966
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 39.995 1.249
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 40.056 1.310
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 40.402 1.656
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 40.822 2.076
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 41.305 2.559
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 42.437 3.691
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 45.937 7.191
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 45.985 7.239
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 2 47.525 8.779
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 2:47.772 129.026

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 32.941 0.000
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 33.142 0.201
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 33.735 0.794
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 33.808 0.867
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 34.106 1.165
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 34.131 1.190
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.179 1.238
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.320 1.379
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 34.474 1.533
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 34.539 1.598
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.600 1.659
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 34.749 1.808
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 34.961 2.020
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 35.029 2.088
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 35.244 2.303
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 35.345 2.404
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 35.523 2.582
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 35.543 2.602
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 35.551 2.610
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 35.714 2.773
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.898 2.957
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.913 2.972
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 35.950 3.009
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.073 3.132
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 36.095 3.154
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 36.215 3.274
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 36.219 3.278
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.261 3.320
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 36.495 3.554
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 36.617 3.676
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.088 4.147
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 37.127 4.186
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 37.175 4.234
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.385 4.444
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.663 4.722
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.809 4.868
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 39.103 6.162
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 39.135 6.194
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 2 39.979 7.038
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 1 40.265 7.324
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 40.351 7.410
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY Final 43.804 10.863
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 3 44.384 11.443
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 47.341 14.400
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 52.794 19.853
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 1:24.231 51.290

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.421 0.000
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 35.427 0.006
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.543 0.122
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 35.938 0.517
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 36.259 0.838
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.266 0.845
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.897 1.476
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 37.156 1.735
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 37.493 2.072
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 37.517 2.096
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.756 3.335
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 49.397 13.976

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 39.197 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 39.670 0.473
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.776 0.579
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 39.920 0.723
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.060 0.863
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.409 1.212
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 41.249 2.052
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.274 2.077
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.394 2.197
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.779 2.582
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 42.192 2.995
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 43.464 4.267
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 43.962 4.765
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 44.114 4.917
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 44.269 5.072
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 44.700 5.503
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.882 5.685
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 45.030 5.833
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 4 45.279 6.082
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 45.492 6.295
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 45.597 6.400
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 45.988 6.791
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 46.368 7.171
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 46.714 7.517
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 1 48.957 9.760
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 2 52.784 13.587
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 3 58.082 18.885

11-12 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 41.530 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.577 0.047
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.709 0.179
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 42.458 0.928
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 42.471 0.941
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 42.603 1.073
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 42.941 1.411
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.978 1.448
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1 43.162 1.632
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 43.730 2.200
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 43.778 2.248
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 4 43.958 2.428
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.998 2.468
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 44.319 2.789
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 44.471 2.941
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 44.567 3.037
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 44.630 3.100
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 44.909 3.379
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 45.041 3.511
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 45.182 3.652
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 2 54.609 13.079
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 1 55.264 13.734
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 1:04.211 22.681

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.523 0.000
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.648 1.125
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 39.703 2.180
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.875 2.352
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.993 2.470
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.230 2.707
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 40.492 2.969
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 40.945 3.422
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 41.092 3.569
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 41.093 3.570
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 41.336 3.813
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.356 3.833
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.695 4.172
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.802 4.279
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.873 4.350
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 42.099 4.576
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.227 4.704
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.386 5.863
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 45.327 7.804
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 45.473 7.950
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 45.723 8.200
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.776 8.253
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 46.354 8.831
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 46.580 9.057
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 46.795 9.272
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 47.136 9.613
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 47.159 9.636
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 49.259 11.736
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS Final 49.651 12.128
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 3 49.870 12.347
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 50.253 12.730
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 50.349 12.826
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 2 53.691 16.168
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 1 58.844 21.321

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.223 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.240 0.017
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.343 0.120
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.862 0.639
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 42.384 1.161
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.710 1.487
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.736 1.513
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 42.834 1.611
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 43.040 1.817
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 43.550 2.327
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 43.580 2.357
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 43.766 2.543
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 43.847 2.624
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 44.118 2.895
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 44.696 3.473
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.794 3.571
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 45.080 3.857
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 46.294 5.071
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 48.076 6.853
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 48.235 7.012
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 50.036 8.813

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 36.305 0.000
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.386 0.081
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 36.796 0.491
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.837 0.532
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 36.914 0.609
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.218 0.913
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 37.277 0.972
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.694 1.389
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 37.845 1.540
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 38.255 1.950
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 38.263 1.958
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.588 2.283
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 38.802 2.497
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 38.925 2.620
1388 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 39.224 2.919
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.824 3.519
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 39.868 3.563
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 58.613 22.308
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 1:01.656 25.351

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.363 0.000
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 42.461 0.098
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.773 0.410
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.881 0.518
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.052 0.689
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 43.078 0.715
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 43.585 1.222
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 43.673 1.310
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.925 1.562
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.179 1.816
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.233 1.870
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 44.316 1.953
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 44.447 2.084
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 44.766 2.403
2330 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 44.879 2.516
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.948 2.585
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 45.068 2.705
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 45.407 3.044
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.629 3.266
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.710 3.347
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 45.974 3.611
2330 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.035 3.672
2330 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.036 3.673
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 46.372 4.009
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.614 4.251
2330 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.875 4.512
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.962 4.599
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 47.391 5.028
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 48.089 5.726
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 48.337 5.974
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 48.534 6.171
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 48.931 6.568

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.147 0.000
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.266 0.119
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.476 0.329
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 39.732 0.585
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 39.948 0.801
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.023 0.876
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.231 1.084
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.532 1.385
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 40.766 1.619
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 42.603 3.456
7WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.378 4.231
7WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 43.509 4.362
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 45.639 6.492
7WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 46.092 6.945
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 46.848 7.701
7WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 47.281 8.134
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 49.178 10.031
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 50.173 11.026
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 52.157 13.010
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 53.387 14.240
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 54.355 15.208

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 38.423 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.506 0.083
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.779 0.356
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.918 0.495
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.229 0.806
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.426 1.003
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 39.876 1.453
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 41.032 2.609
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.900 4.477
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 43.109 4.686
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 43.609 5.186
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 45.673 7.250
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 50.470 12.047
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 50.864 12.441
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 52.800 14.377
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 52.899 14.476

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 36.109 0.000
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 37.708 1.599
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.046 1.937
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 38.256 2.147
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 38.291 2.182
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 39.317 3.208
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.905 3.796
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 40.300 4.191
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.410 11.301
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 47.870 11.761
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.936 11.827
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 48.363 12.254
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 49.314 13.205
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 49.865 13.756
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 49.924 13.815
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 50.648 14.539

35-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.569 0.000
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 39.168 0.599
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 39.357 0.788
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 39.567 0.998
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 39.817 1.248
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 40.640 2.071
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.101 2.532
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 41.140 2.571
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.849 3.280
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 3 42.239 3.670
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 42.608 4.039
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 43.615 5.046
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 43.662 5.093
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 43.967 5.398
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 4 45.104 6.535
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 45.973 7.404
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 46.034 7.465
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 46.144 7.575
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 46.275 7.706
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 47.719 9.150

40+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.413 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.447 0.034
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 39.253 0.840
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 39.388 0.975
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.222 1.809
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.235 1.822
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.610 3.197
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 41.780 3.367
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 41.799 3.386
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 4 42.160 3.747
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.305 3.892
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 2 42.486 4.073
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 42.514 4.101
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 1 42.844 4.431
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 44.121 5.708

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 40.744 0.000
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 41.012 0.268
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.029 0.285
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 41.275 0.531
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 41.673 0.929
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.009 1.265
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.084 1.340
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 42.799 2.055
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 42.952 2.208
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 42.980 2.236
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 43.928 3.184
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 44.229 3.485
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 1 45.742 4.998
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 4 46.047 5.303
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.128 5.384
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 3 46.771 6.027
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 47.723 6.979
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 47.763 7.019
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 47.804 7.060
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4 48.366 7.622
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 48.676 7.932
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.745 8.001
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 49.171 8.427
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 49.272 8.528
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 49.577 8.833
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 4 50.555 9.811
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 51.058 10.314
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 2 51.795 11.051

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.542 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4 35.147 0.605
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 35.211 0.669
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 35.781 1.239
636 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 4 36.057 1.515
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.092 1.550
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.147 1.605
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.359 1.817
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.739 2.197
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.842 2.300
636 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 3 36.867 2.325
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.041 2.499
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4 37.283 2.741
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.315 2.773
636 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 2 37.351 2.809
636 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 1 37.430 2.888
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 37.541 2.999
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.706 4.164
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.544 6.002
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 40.655 6.113
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.402 6.860
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 41.768 7.226
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 42.302 7.760
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 43.570 9.028
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 44.459 9.917
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 46.207 11.665
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 51.109 16.567

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 41.790 0.000
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 41.953 0.163
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 42.161 0.371
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.494 0.704
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 42.814 1.024
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 42.892 1.102
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 43.748 1.958
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.049 2.259
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 44.545 2.755
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.573 2.783
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 44.771 2.981
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.036 3.246
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.048 3.258
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 45.130 3.340
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 45.177 3.387
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 45.286 3.496
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 45.377 3.587
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.380 3.590
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 45.457 3.667
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 45.615 3.825
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 45.706 3.916
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 45.739 3.949
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 45.780 3.990
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 45.815 4.025
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 45.877 4.087
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.987 4.197
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 46.114 4.324
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 46.228 4.438
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 46.238 4.448
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 46.242 4.452
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 46.283 4.493
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 46.425 4.635
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 46.477 4.687
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 46.478 4.688
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 46.528 4.738
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 46.594 4.804
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 46.675 4.885
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 46.757 4.967
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 47.069 5.279
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 47.071 5.281
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 47.134 5.344
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 47.177 5.387
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 47.232 5.442
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 47.330 5.540
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 47.347 5.557
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 47.423 5.633
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 47.496 5.706
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 47.523 5.733
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 47.680 5.890
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 47.723 5.933
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 47.976 6.186
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 47.985 6.195
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 48.045 6.255
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 48.310 6.520
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 48.342 6.552
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 48.446 6.656
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 48.582 6.792
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 48.840 7.050
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 48.840 7.050
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 48.859 7.069
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 49.226 7.436
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 49.297 7.507
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 49.379 7.589
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 49.471 7.681
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 49.695 7.905
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 49.943 8.153
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 50.089 8.299
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 50.395 8.605
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 50.457 8.667
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Final 50.565 8.775
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 50.652 8.862
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 50.660 8.870
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 50.806 9.016
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 50.997 9.207
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 51.914 10.124
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 52.002 10.212
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 52.639 10.849
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 52.767 10.977
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 53.188 11.398
2243 Northam Bmx Club WA Alex COLVILLE 2 53.242 11.452
2243 Northam Bmx Club WA Alex COLVILLE 1 55.087 13.297
2243 Northam Bmx Club WA Alex COLVILLE 3 1:00.157 18.367

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.216 0.000
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 45.503 0.287
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.612 0.396
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 46.076 0.860
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.117 0.901
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 46.219 1.003
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 46.296 1.080
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.595 1.379
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 46.738 1.522
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 46.987 1.771
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 47.499 2.283
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 47.571 2.355
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 47.922 2.706
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 47.941 2.725
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 48.179 2.963
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 48.746 3.530
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 48.780 3.564
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.828 3.612
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 49.032 3.816
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 49.290 4.074
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 49.476 4.260
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 49.732 4.516
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 50.121 4.905
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 50.343 5.127
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 50.916 5.700
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 2 51.253 6.037
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 51.295 6.079
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 3 51.462 6.246
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 51.902 6.686
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 1 52.032 6.816
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH Final 52.040 6.824
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 52.511 7.295
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 53.517 8.301
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 53.525 8.309
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 53.631 8.415
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 54.657 9.441
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 54.675 9.459
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 54.768 9.552
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 55.422 10.206
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 57.001 11.785
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 57.130 11.914
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 57.368 12.152
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 58.150 12.934
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 58.835 13.619
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 59.157 13.941
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 1:00.551 15.335
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 1:00.600 15.384
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 1:01.967 16.751
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 3 1:02.622 17.406
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 1:03.870 18.654
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 2 1:04.386 19.170
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 1 1:04.448 19.232

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 42.509 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 43.187 0.678
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 43.532 1.023
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 43.679 1.170
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.751 1.242
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 44.113 1.604
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.137 1.628
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 44.489 1.980
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 44.679 2.170
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.757 2.248
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 44.907 2.398
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 44.958 2.449
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 45.081 2.572
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.191 2.682
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 45.357 2.848
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 45.397 2.888
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.466 2.957
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.578 3.069
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 45.601 3.092
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.008 3.499
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 46.116 3.607
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 46.126 3.617
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 46.310 3.801
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 46.381 3.872
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 46.494 3.985
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 46.806 4.297
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.815 4.306
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 47.011 4.502
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 47.197 4.688
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.197 4.688
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 47.270 4.761
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 48.042 5.533
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 48.375 5.866
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 2 48.598 6.089
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 3 48.640 6.131
1039 Northam BMX Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 3 48.723 6.214
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 48.754 6.245
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 48.780 6.271
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 1 48.825 6.316
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 48.924 6.415
1039 Northam BMX Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 2 48.950 6.441
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 1 49.032 6.523
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 2 49.287 6.778
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 49.326 6.817
1039 Northam BMX Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 1 49.335 6.826
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 49.339 6.830
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 3 49.427 6.918
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 49.801 7.292
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 49.902 7.393
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 50.193 7.684
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 50.804 8.295
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 1 51.128 8.619
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 51.390 8.881
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 2 51.505 8.996
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 3 53.235 10.726
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 53.610 11.101

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.555 0.000
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 41.925 0.370
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.025 0.470
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.160 0.605
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.188 0.633
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.348 0.793
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.505 0.950
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.544 0.989
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.655 1.100
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 42.777 1.222
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.861 1.306
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.978 1.423
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 42.982 1.427
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 43.005 1.450
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 43.391 1.836
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.447 1.892
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 43.468 1.913
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 43.572 2.017
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.584 2.029
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.620 2.065
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.745 2.190
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 43.985 2.430
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 44.000 2.445
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 44.309 2.754
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 44.680 3.125
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 44.726 3.171
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 45.670 4.115
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 46.119 4.564
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 46.136 4.581
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.556 5.001
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 46.771 5.216
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 47.063 5.508
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.124 5.569
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.572 6.017
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 47.912 6.357
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 49.366 7.811
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 59.454 17.899
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 1:16.471 34.916

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 46.353 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 46.745 0.392
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 47.172 0.819
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 47.678 1.325
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 47.788 1.435
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 48.376 2.023
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 48.629 2.276
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 48.863 2.510
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 49.720 3.367
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 51.403 5.050
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 51.977 5.624
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 52.409 6.056
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 53.031 6.678
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 53.250 6.897
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 53.483 7.130
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 53.503 7.150
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 53.733 7.380
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 54.288 7.935
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 54.388 8.035
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 54.950 8.597
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 55.895 9.542
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 58.288 11.935
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 58.889 12.536

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 42.423 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 42.690 0.267
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 42.827 0.404
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 43.112 0.689
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 43.124 0.701
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.562 1.139
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 43.917 1.494
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.277 1.854
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 44.363 1.940
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.516 2.093
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 44.534 2.111
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 44.550 2.127
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.680 2.257
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.722 2.299
1657 Northam BMX Club WA Kayde GROVES 3 45.132 2.709
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 45.395 2.972
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 45.431 3.008
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 45.453 3.030
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.852 3.429
1657 Northam BMX Club WA Kayde GROVES 1 45.863 3.440
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 46.043 3.620
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON Final 46.289 3.866
1657 Northam BMX Club WA Kayde GROVES 2 46.293 3.870
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 46.505 4.082
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 46.689 4.266
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 46.878 4.455
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 46.962 4.539
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 47.009 4.586
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 47.123 4.700
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 47.564 5.141
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 2 47.725 5.302
1657 Northam BMX Club WA Kayde GROVES Final 47.738 5.315
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 47.750 5.327
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 47.762 5.339
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 1 47.792 5.369
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 47.975 5.552
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 48.084 5.661
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 48.143 5.720
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 49.105 6.682
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 49.400 6.977
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 3 50.046 7.623
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 50.458 8.035
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 51.284 8.861
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 51.349 8.926
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 52.837 10.414
265 Northam Bmx Club WA Finley SIMPSON 1 53.104 10.681
265 Northam Bmx Club WA Finley SIMPSON 2 53.289 10.866
265 Northam Bmx Club WA Finley SIMPSON 3 53.381 10.958
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 53.773 11.350
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 2:23.942 101.519

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.664 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.284 0.620
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.713 1.049
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 41.906 1.242
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.207 1.543
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.208 1.544
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 42.449 1.785
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 42.711 2.047
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 42.743 2.079
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.762 2.098
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.812 2.148
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.937 2.273
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.939 2.275
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 43.262 2.598
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 43.307 2.643
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 43.359 2.695
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 43.402 2.738
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 43.604 2.940
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 43.630 2.966
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.677 3.013
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 43.762 3.098
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.887 3.223
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.908 3.244
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 43.952 3.288
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 44.528 3.864
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 44.589 3.925
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 44.608 3.944
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 44.621 3.957
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 44.932 4.268
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 45.003 4.339
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 45.293 4.629
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 45.301 4.637
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.395 4.731
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 45.406 4.742
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 45.490 4.826
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 46.031 5.367
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 46.377 5.713
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD Final 1:04.086 23.422

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 41.225 0.000
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 41.589 0.364
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.884 0.659
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 42.177 0.952
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 42.680 1.455
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 4 43.087 1.862
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 43.367 2.142
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.611 2.386
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1 43.694 2.469
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.845 2.620
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 43.928 2.703
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.664 3.439
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 44.980 3.755
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 45.184 3.959
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.461 4.236
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 46.000 4.775
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 47.101 5.876
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 48.166 6.941
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 48.217 6.992
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 49.321 8.096
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.687 8.462
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 50.016 8.791
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 50.065 8.840
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 50.077 8.852
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 50.274 9.049
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 50.965 9.740
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 52.126 10.901
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 52.153 10.928
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 55.117 13.892
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 1:34.548 53.323

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 41.289 0.000
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 42.024 0.735
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 42.486 1.197
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 42.494 1.205
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 42.690 1.401
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 42.829 1.540
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 42.968 1.679
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 43.079 1.790
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 43.091 1.802
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 43.187 1.898
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 43.407 2.118
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 43.615 2.326
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Final 43.737 2.448
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 43.981 2.692
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.020 2.731
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 44.262 2.973
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 44.386 3.097
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 44.387 3.098
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 44.426 3.137
357 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 44.650 3.361
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.715 3.426
357 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 44.966 3.677
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 44.992 3.703
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 45.044 3.755
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 45.235 3.946
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 45.251 3.962
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.352 4.063
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.504 4.215
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI Final 45.536 4.247
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 45.659 4.370
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 1 45.704 4.415
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.091 4.802
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 2 46.179 4.890
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 3 46.233 4.944
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 46.274 4.985
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 46.430 5.141
2136 Westside BMX Club WA Indiana HARVEY 2 46.664 5.375
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE Final 47.054 5.765
2136 Westside BMX Club WA Indiana HARVEY 3 47.261 5.972
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 47.281 5.992
357 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 47.380 6.091
2136 Westside BMX Club WA Indiana HARVEY 1 47.477 6.188
357 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY Final 47.731 6.442
XXX Northam Bmx Club WA Thomas GOSS 3 48.832 7.543
XXX Northam Bmx Club WA Thomas GOSS 1 49.387 8.098
XXX Northam Bmx Club WA Thomas GOSS 2 49.638 8.349
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 1 50.853 9.564
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 2 52.043 10.754
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 3 52.298 11.009
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 54.682 13.393

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.968 0.000
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.383 0.415
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.613 0.645
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.723 0.755
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.060 1.092
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.315 1.347
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.372 1.404
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.381 1.413
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.389 1.421
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.426 1.458
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.722 1.754
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.729 1.761
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.972 2.004
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.058 2.090
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.278 2.310
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.546 2.578
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.657 2.689
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.856 2.888
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.857 2.889
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 41.926 2.958
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.378 3.410
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.538 3.570
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 42.541 3.573
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 42.577 3.609
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 42.635 3.667
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.788 3.820
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 43.267 4.299
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.496 4.528
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 43.736 4.768
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 43.820 4.852
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 44.448 5.480
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.691 5.723
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.953 5.985
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 45.042 6.074
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 45.132 6.164
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 45.142 6.174
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 46.027 7.059
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 46.170 7.202
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 46.239 7.271
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 46.252 7.284
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 1:01.499 22.531

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.505 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 42.817 0.312
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.846 0.341
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 42.873 0.368
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 43.441 0.936
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.541 1.036
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.658 1.153
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.669 1.164
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.773 1.268
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.076 1.571
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 44.104 1.599
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 44.105 1.600
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 44.428 1.923
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE Final 44.611 2.106
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 44.764 2.259
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 45.659 3.154
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN Final 46.510 4.005
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 1 46.710 4.205
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 47.618 5.113
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 47.671 5.166
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 3 47.967 5.462
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 48.643 6.138
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 2 49.717 7.212
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 49.902 7.397
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 2 50.198 7.693
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE Final 50.355 7.850
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 1 50.580 8.075
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 50.687 8.182
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 3 51.858 9.353
6603 Northam BMX Club WA Edie SIMPSON 1 55.489 12.984
6603 Northam BMX Club WA Edie SIMPSON Final 56.474 13.969
6603 Northam BMX Club WA Edie SIMPSON 2 57.925 15.420
6603 Northam BMX Club WA Edie SIMPSON 3 57.946 15.441

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 43.933 0.000
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 3 43.977 0.044
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 4 44.055 0.122
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 44.151 0.218
934 Westside BMX Club WA Ben EASTLAND 4 44.571 0.638
934 Westside BMX Club WA Ben EASTLAND 2 46.535 2.602
934 Westside BMX Club WA Ben EASTLAND 3 46.763 2.830
934 Westside BMX Club WA Ben EASTLAND 1 46.876 2.943
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 47.433 3.500
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 2 48.544 4.611
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 4 48.682 4.749
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 48.772 4.839
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 49.029 5.096
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 3 50.248 6.315
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 1 53.555 9.622
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 56.730 12.797
1040 Northam BMX Club WA Luke SWINGLER 3 57.933 14.000
1040 Northam BMX Club WA Luke SWINGLER 1 58.672 14.739
1040 Northam BMX Club WA Luke SWINGLER 2 59.088 15.155
1040 Northam BMX Club WA Luke SWINGLER 4 59.828 15.895

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.121 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.126 1.005
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.157 1.036
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.411 1.290
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.619 1.498
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 38.791 1.670
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.792 1.671
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 39.200 2.079
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 39.210 2.089
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 39.292 2.171
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.611 2.490
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.876 2.755
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.902 2.781
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.983 2.862
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.004 2.883
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 40.031 2.910
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 40.096 2.975
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.133 3.012
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.396 3.275
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.452 3.331
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.555 3.434
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 40.585 3.464
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 40.828 3.707
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 40.861 3.740
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 41.029 3.908
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 41.191 4.070
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 41.224 4.103
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 41.305 4.184
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 41.325 4.204
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.444 4.323
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.664 5.543
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 43.669 6.548
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 43.672 6.551
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 44.161 7.040
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 46.947 9.826
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 49.355 12.234
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 49.711 12.590
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 49.830 12.709

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 40.883 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 41.148 0.265
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.044 1.161
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.065 1.182
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 42.319 1.436
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 42.462 1.579
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 42.866 1.983
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 42.900 2.017
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 43.092 2.209
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 43.276 2.393
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 43.543 2.660
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 43.599 2.716
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 44.152 3.269
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 44.186 3.303
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 44.411 3.528
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 4 45.041 4.158
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 45.374 4.491
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 45.698 4.815
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 45.778 4.895
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 45.897 5.014
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 45.947 5.064
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 3 46.540 5.657
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 1 46.695 5.812
1193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylah MAISEY 4 56.819 15.936
1193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylah MAISEY 1 57.844 16.961
1193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylah MAISEY 3 58.119 17.236
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 58.380 17.497
1193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylah MAISEY 2 59.754 18.871

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 4 39.478 0.000
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 40.373 0.895
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 40.816 1.338
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 40.876 1.398
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 40.908 1.430
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 4 41.079 1.601
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 42.114 2.636
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 42.445 2.967
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 42.549 3.071
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 42.839 3.361
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 42.894 3.416
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 43.284 3.806
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 43.334 3.856
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 43.380 3.902
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 43.536 4.058
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 43.629 4.151
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 43.770 4.292
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 4 43.998 4.520
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 44.270 4.792
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 4 44.405 4.927
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 3 45.159 5.681
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 2 45.160 5.682
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 1 45.308 5.830
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 46.887 7.409
1545 Northam BMX Club WA Tyler GUTTERSON-JOYCE 1 46.967 7.489
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.743 8.265
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 49.670 10.192
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 49.987 10.509
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 50.973 11.495
1545 Northam BMX Club WA Tyler GUTTERSON-JOYCE 2 57.935 18.457

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.691 0.000
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.489 0.798
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.515 0.824
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.521 0.830
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.523 0.832
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 37.875 1.184
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 38.292 1.601
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 38.370 1.679
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.541 1.850
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.672 1.981
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 39.061 2.370
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 39.091 2.400
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 39.099 2.408
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 39.303 2.612
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.360 2.669
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.451 2.760
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.461 2.770
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Final 39.661 2.970
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 40.102 3.411
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 40.421 3.730
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 40.445 3.754
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 40.502 3.811
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.591 3.900
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 40.662 3.971
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 40.708 4.017
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 40.827 4.136
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 40.873 4.182
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 40.980 4.289
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 41.027 4.336
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 41.058 4.367
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 41.137 4.446
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 41.139 4.448
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 41.509 4.818
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 41.524 4.833
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 41.536 4.845
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 42.105 5.414
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 42.279 5.588
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.868 6.177
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 43.508 6.817
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 44.061 7.370
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 44.548 7.857
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 44.955 8.264
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 45.233 8.542
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 47.172 10.481
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 47.715 11.024
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 3 50.052 13.361
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 50.127 13.436

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.407 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 40.412 0.005
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.857 0.450
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 41.066 0.659
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.386 0.979
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.579 1.172
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 42.376 1.969
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.771 3.364
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 4 43.880 3.473
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 2 44.186 3.779
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 44.475 4.068
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 44.681 4.274
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.725 4.318
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 44.936 4.529
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 45.638 5.231
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 46.155 5.748
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 46.299 5.892
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 46.976 6.569
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 47.770 7.363
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 47.887 7.480
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 50.459 10.052
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 56.028 15.621
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 57.786 17.379

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 40.130 0.000
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 40.277 0.147
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 2 40.441 0.311
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 4 40.511 0.381
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 1 40.977 0.847
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 41.166 1.036
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 41.697 1.567
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 42.303 2.173
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 42.386 2.256
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 3 42.653 2.523
978 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE 4 42.769 2.639
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 43.337 3.207
978 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE 2 43.475 3.345
978 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE 3 43.659 3.529
978 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE 1 44.016 3.886
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 3 44.358 4.228
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 44.549 4.419
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 44.561 4.431
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 4 44.626 4.496
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 1 44.706 4.576
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 2 45.335 5.205
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 45.407 5.277
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 46.263 6.133
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 46.947 6.817
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 47.478 7.348
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 47.706 7.576
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 48.039 7.909
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 49.978 9.848

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 36.266 0.000
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 36.822 0.556
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.127 0.861
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 37.193 0.927
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 37.738 1.472
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.855 1.589
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 37.915 1.649
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 37.955 1.689
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 38.297 2.031
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 38.456 2.190
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 38.594 2.328
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 38.679 2.413
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 39.004 2.738
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 39.131 2.865
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 39.212 2.946
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 39.230 2.964
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 39.420 3.154
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 39.445 3.179
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 39.810 3.544
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 40.101 3.835
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 40.145 3.879
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 40.446 4.180
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 40.493 4.227
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 40.877 4.611
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 41.397 5.131
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 41.424 5.158
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 43.154 6.888
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 48.602 12.336

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 35.113 0.000
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 35.164 0.051
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 35.411 0.298
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 35.853 0.740
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 35.854 0.741
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.895 0.782
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 35.941 0.828
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 36.384 1.271
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 36.440 1.327
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 36.543 1.430
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.570 1.457
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.630 1.517
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.802 1.689
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 36.963 1.850
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 2 37.023 1.910
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.064 1.951
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 37.299 2.186
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 37.406 2.293
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 37.628 2.515
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 3 37.886 2.773
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.891 2.778
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.991 2.878
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.996 2.883
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL Final 38.114 3.001
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 38.456 3.343
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 38.837 3.724
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 1 38.848 3.735
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 38.922 3.809
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.167 4.054
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 39.918 4.805
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 2 45.588 10.475
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 1 45.744 10.631
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 3 46.529 11.416
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 1:15.424 40.311
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 1:16.821 41.708

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 42.180 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 42.348 0.168
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.863 0.683
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 42.957 0.777
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 43.287 1.107
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.534 1.354
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 43.811 1.631
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 44.004 1.824
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.306 2.126
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 44.480 2.300
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 44.486 2.306
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 1 55.186 13.006

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 35.363 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 35.484 0.121
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 35.484 0.121
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.682 0.319
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.710 0.347
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 35.808 0.445
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.036 0.673
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 36.820 1.457
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 38.516 3.153
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 38.680 3.317
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 38.762 3.399
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 40.257 4.894
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 40.308 4.945
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 41.196 5.833
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 42.667 7.304
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 2 43.700 8.337
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 1 44.053 8.690
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 4 45.588 10.225
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 3 46.639 11.276
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4 54.437 19.074

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 37.966 0.000
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.562 0.596
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 38.697 0.731
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 38.797 0.831
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 38.900 0.934
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 39.266 1.300
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 39.501 1.535
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.651 1.685
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 39.830 1.864
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 40.078 2.112
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 4 40.085 2.119
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 40.099 2.133
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.349 2.383
234 Northam BMX Club WA Gordon LOGAN 3 40.947 2.981
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 41.263 3.297
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.275 3.309
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 41.594 3.628
234 Northam BMX Club WA Gordon LOGAN 4 41.859 3.893
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 41.948 3.982
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 41.999 4.033
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 42.185 4.219
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 42.417 4.451
234 Northam BMX Club WA Gordon LOGAN 2 42.453 4.487
234 Northam BMX Club WA Gordon LOGAN 1 42.590 4.624
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 42.740 4.774
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 43.634 5.668
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 44.308 6.342
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 50.664 12.698

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.791 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.293 0.502
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.352 0.561
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.717 0.926
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.725 0.934
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.041 1.250
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.070 1.279
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.333 1.542
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.213 2.422
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 41.314 2.523
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 41.372 2.581
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 41.708 2.917
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.771 2.980
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 41.800 3.009
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.900 3.109
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.843 4.052
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 43.659 4.868
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 44.302 5.511
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 4 44.484 5.693
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 44.683 5.892

Top of Report