End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Northam

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Nov/2015 16:49:33

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 399

Total Riders = 332

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 32.941 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 33.142 0.201
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 33.808 0.867
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 34.179 1.238
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Final 34.320 1.379
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.542 1.601
7 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 Pro Men 3 34.749 1.808
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 34.961 2.020
9 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys Final 35.113 2.172
10 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 4 35.363 2.422
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 15 Boys Final 35.411 2.470
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.421 2.480
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 4 35.484 2.543
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 Pro Men 1 35.551 2.610
15 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys 2 35.895 2.954
16 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 636 17-29 Men 4 36.057 3.116
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 36.092 3.151
18 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 36.109 3.168
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 4 36.259 3.318
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 14 Boys Expert 4 36.266 3.325
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 36.305 3.364
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys 1 36.440 3.499
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 36.570 3.629
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3A 13 Boys Expert Final 36.691 3.750
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 36.739 3.798
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 36.796 3.855
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 15 Boys 2 36.802 3.861
28 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 36.842 3.901
29 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 36.914 3.973
30 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 1176 15 Boys 2 37.023 4.082
31 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 37.088 4.147
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 12 Boys Expert Final 37.121 4.180
33 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 14 Boys Expert 1 37.127 4.186
34 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 1 37.156 4.215
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 14 Boys Expert 3 37.193 4.252
36 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 37.218 4.277
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 3 37.385 4.444
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13 Boys Expert Final 37.515 4.574
39 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 11-12 Boys Voucher Final 37.523 4.582
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 Pro Men 2 37.809 4.868
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 14 Boys Expert 3 37.855 4.914
42 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5 WA 13 Boys Expert Final 37.875 4.934
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 15 Boys 2 37.891 4.950
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 14 Boys Expert 4 37.955 5.014
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 474 30+ Men 4 37.966 5.025
46 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 38.046 5.105
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 38.263 5.322
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 805 14 Boys Expert 4 38.297 5.356
49 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 4WA 13 Boys Expert Final 38.370 5.429
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 12 Boys Expert Final 38.411 5.470

Top of Report