End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Northam

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Nov/2015 16:50:02

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 399

Total Riders = 332


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 38.746 0.000
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 39.014 0.268
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 40.056 1.310
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 45.937 7.191

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 32.941 0.000
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 33.142 0.201
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 33.808 0.867
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.179 1.238
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.320 1.379
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 34.749 1.808
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 34.961 2.020
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 35.551 2.610
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.088 4.147
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.385 4.444
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.809 4.868
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 2 39.979 7.038

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.421 0.000
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 36.259 0.838
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 37.156 1.735

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 39.197 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 39.670 0.473
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.274 2.077
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 43.962 4.765
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.882 5.685
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 4 45.279 6.082
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 1 48.957 9.760

11-12 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 41.530 0.000
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 42.471 0.941
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 42.603 1.073
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.978 1.448
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 44.630 3.100
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 2 54.609 13.079
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 64.211 22.681

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.523 0.000
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.875 2.352
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 40.492 2.969
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.356 3.833
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.695 4.172
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 45.723 8.200
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.776 8.253
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 47.136 9.613
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS Final 49.651 12.128

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.223 0.000
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.862 0.639
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 42.384 1.161
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.710 1.487
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.794 3.571
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 46.294 5.071

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 36.305 0.000
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 36.796 0.491
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 36.914 0.609
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.218 0.913
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 38.263 1.958
1388 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 39.224 2.919

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.363 0.000
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.773 0.410
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 43.585 1.222
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 43.673 1.310
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.925 1.562
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.179 1.816
2330 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 44.879 2.516
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 47.391 5.028

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.147 0.000
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.266 0.119
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.231 1.084
7WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.378 4.231
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 45.639 6.492
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 50.173 11.026

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 38.423 0.000
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.779 0.356
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.900 4.477
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 50.470 12.047

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 36.109 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.046 1.937
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.410 11.301
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 49.314 13.205

35-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.569 0.000
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 39.168 0.599
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 41.140 2.571
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 42.608 4.039
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 45.973 7.404

40+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.413 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.447 0.034
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.610 3.197
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 41.780 3.367

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 40.744 0.000
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 41.275 0.531
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 42.952 2.208
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 1 45.742 4.998
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.128 5.384
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 47.804 7.060
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 48.676 7.932

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.542 0.000
636 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 4 36.057 1.515
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.092 1.550
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.739 2.197
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.842 2.300
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.544 6.002
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 43.570 9.028

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 41.790 0.000
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 42.814 1.024
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.049 2.259
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 44.545 2.755
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.036 3.246
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 45.130 3.340
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 45.177 3.387
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.380 3.590
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 45.706 3.916
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 45.739 3.949
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 46.425 4.635
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 46.478 4.688
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 47.071 5.281
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 47.177 5.387
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 48.310 6.520
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 48.446 6.656
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 50.395 8.605
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 50.997 9.207
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 52.767 10.977
2243 Northam Bmx Club WA Alex COLVILLE 2 53.242 11.452

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.216 0.000
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 45.503 0.287
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.117 0.901
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 47.922 2.706
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 47.941 2.725
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.828 3.612
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 49.732 4.516
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 2 51.253 6.037
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 52.511 7.295
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 53.517 8.301
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 54.657 9.441
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 57.001 11.785
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 57.130 11.914
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 58.835 13.619
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 3 62.622 17.406

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 42.509 0.000
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 43.679 1.170
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.751 1.242
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 44.958 2.449
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 45.081 2.572
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 45.357 2.848
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 45.397 2.888
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 46.116 3.607
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.815 4.306
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 48.375 5.866
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 2 48.598 6.089
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 3 48.640 6.131
1039 Northam BMX Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 3 48.723 6.214
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 1 49.032 6.523
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 49.801 7.292
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 50.193 7.684

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.555 0.000
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.025 0.470
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.188 0.633
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.348 0.793
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.655 1.100
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 42.777 1.222
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.861 1.306
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 44.680 3.125
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.556 5.001
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 47.063 5.508

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 46.353 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 47.788 1.435
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 49.720 3.367
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 53.031 6.678
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 53.483 7.130
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 55.895 9.542

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 42.423 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 42.690 0.267
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.562 1.139
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.277 1.854
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.516 2.093
1657 Northam BMX Club WA Kayde GROVES 3 45.132 2.709
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.852 3.429
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 46.878 4.455
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 47.123 4.700
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 2 47.725 5.302
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 47.750 5.327
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 49.400 6.977
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 50.458 8.035
265 Northam Bmx Club WA Finley SIMPSON 1 53.104 10.681

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.664 0.000
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.207 1.543
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.208 1.544
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 42.711 2.047
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.762 2.098
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 43.262 2.598
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.677 3.013
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 43.952 3.288
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 45.293 4.629
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 45.301 4.637

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 41.225 0.000
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 41.589 0.364
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.611 2.386
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 44.980 3.755
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 47.101 5.876
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 48.166 6.941
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 49.321 8.096
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 52.126 10.901

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 41.289 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 42.486 1.197
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 42.829 1.540
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 42.968 1.679
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 43.187 1.898
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 43.981 2.692
357 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 44.650 3.361
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 44.992 3.703
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 45.044 3.755
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.352 4.063
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 1 45.704 4.415
2136 Westside BMX Club WA Indiana HARVEY 2 46.664 5.375
XXX Northam Bmx Club WA Thomas GOSS 3 48.832 7.543
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 1 50.853 9.564

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.968 0.000
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.383 0.415
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.723 0.755
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.060 1.092
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.722 1.754
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.058 2.090
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.546 2.578
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.378 3.410
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 43.267 4.299
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 43.736 4.768
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.691 5.723
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 46.027 7.059

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.505 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 42.817 0.312
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.658 1.153
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.076 1.571
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN Final 46.510 4.005
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 47.618 5.113
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 2 50.198 7.693
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 50.687 8.182
6603 Northam BMX Club WA Edie SIMPSON 1 55.489 12.984

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 43.933 0.000
934 Westside BMX Club WA Ben EASTLAND 4 44.571 0.638
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 47.433 3.500
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 2 48.544 4.611
1040 Northam BMX Club WA Luke SWINGLER 3 57.933 14.000

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.121 0.000
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.411 1.290
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 38.791 1.670
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 39.292 2.171
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.611 2.490
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.902 2.781
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 40.031 2.910
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.555 3.434
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 43.669 6.548
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 46.947 9.826

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 40.883 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 41.148 0.265
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.044 1.161
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.065 1.182
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 44.152 3.269
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 4 45.041 4.158
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 45.374 4.491
1193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylah MAISEY 4 56.819 15.936

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 4 39.478 0.000
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 40.816 1.338
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 42.114 2.636
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 42.549 3.071
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 42.839 3.361
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 4 43.998 4.520
1545 Northam BMX Club WA Tyler GUTTERSON-JOYCE 1 46.967 7.489
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.743 8.265

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.691 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.515 0.824
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 37.875 1.184
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 38.370 1.679
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 39.061 2.370
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 39.303 2.612
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 40.421 3.730
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 40.662 3.971
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 40.708 4.017
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 41.509 4.818
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 42.105 5.414
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 43.508 6.817
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 45.233 8.542

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.407 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 40.412 0.005
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 42.376 1.969
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 4 43.880 3.473
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 44.936 4.529
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 46.976 6.569

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 40.130 0.000
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 2 40.441 0.311
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 42.303 2.173
978 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE 4 42.769 2.639
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 3 44.358 4.228
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 44.549 4.419
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 46.947 6.817

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 36.266 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.127 0.861
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 37.193 0.927
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.855 1.589
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 37.955 1.689
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 38.297 2.031
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 40.145 3.879

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 35.113 0.000
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 35.411 0.298
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.895 0.782
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 36.440 1.327
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.570 1.457
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.802 1.689
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 2 37.023 1.910
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.891 2.778
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 2 45.588 10.475

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 42.180 0.000
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.863 0.683
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 43.811 1.631
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 1 55.186 13.006

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 35.363 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 35.484 0.121
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 38.516 3.153
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 40.257 4.894
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 2 43.700 8.337

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 37.966 0.000
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 38.697 0.731
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.651 1.685
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 39.830 1.864
234 Northam BMX Club WA Gordon LOGAN 3 40.947 2.981
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 41.263 3.297
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 41.948 3.982

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.791 0.000
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.717 0.926
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.213 2.422
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.771 2.980
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 43.659 4.868

Top of Report