End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Northam

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Nov/2015 18:30:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 399

Total Riders = 332

Pro Ladies (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 4 1st
39.065
{2.464}
1st
39.035
{2.438}
1st
39.306
{2.508}
1st
38.746
{2.433}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 8 2nd
40.402
{2.480}
2nd
39.712
{2.586}
2nd
39.995
{2.519}
2nd
39.014
{2.576}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 12 3rd
42.437
{2.410}
3rd
41.305
{2.406}
3rd
40.822
{2.423}
3rd
40.056
{2.414}
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 16 4th
2:47.772
{2.646}
4th
47.525
{2.809}
4th
45.985
{2.701}
4th
45.937
{2.621}
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 5 29 DNF:5 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Pro Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
32.941
{2.176}
- 4 2nd
35.029
{2.301}
1st
34.131
{2.220}
1st
33.735
{2.186}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2nd
33.142
{2.155}
- 5 1st
34.539
{2.196}
2nd
36.215
{2.246}
2nd
34.106
{2.224}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3rd
33.808
{2.344}
- 9 4th
36.219
{2.932}
1st
35.543
{2.314}
4th
35.950
{2.397}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4th
34.320
{2.320}
- 10 4th
36.261
{2.378}
3rd
35.898
{2.419}
3rd
35.913
{2.316}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 5th
34.474
{2.229}
- 6 3rd
35.244
{2.286}
2nd
34.600
{2.263}
1st
34.179
{2.235}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 6th
35.345
{2.302}
- 10 1st
34.961
{2.270}
6th
47.341
{2.240}
3rd
35.714
{2.285}
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 7th
36.495
{2.406}
- 12 3rd
35.551
{2.279}
4th
36.073
{2.400}
5th
36.095
{2.302}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 8th
40.351
{2.263}
- 7 2nd
35.523
{2.303}
3rd
36.617
{2.338}
2nd
34.749
{2.265}
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 1st-B
43.804
{2.464}
- 17 6th
40.265
{2.588}
6th
39.979
{2.451}
5th
44.384
{2.446}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2nd-B
52.794
{2.649}
- 17 6th
39.135
{2.475}
5th
37.809
{2.480}
6th
1:24.231
{2.429}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK DNS-B
DNS
- 14 5th
37.663
{2.343}
5th
39.103
{2.277}
4th
37.385
{2.280}
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO DNS-B
DNS
- 15 5th
37.175
{2.383}
4th
37.088
{2.376}
6th
37.127
{2.324}

Masters 30+ Years (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 4 1st
35.543
{2.267}
1st
35.938
{2.390}
1st
35.421
{2.288}
1st
35.427
{2.308}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 8 2nd
36.266
{2.353}
2nd
37.517
{2.390}
2nd
36.897
{2.308}
2nd
36.259
{2.372}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 12 3rd
37.156
{2.369}
3rd
49.397
{2.327}
3rd
38.756
{2.292}
3rd
37.493
{2.309}

8-10 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 4 1st
40.409
{2.613}
1st
39.776
{2.606}
1st
40.060
{2.552}
1st
39.197
{2.521}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 8 2nd
41.249
{2.847}
2nd
39.920
{2.628}
2nd
41.394
{2.650}
2nd
39.670
{2.528}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 12 3rd
41.274
{2.683}
3rd
42.192
{2.598}
3rd
41.779
{2.594}
3rd
43.464
{2.643}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 16 4th
44.114
{2.754}
4th
44.700
{2.735}
4th
43.962
{2.768}
4th
44.269
{2.712}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 5 22 6th
45.597
{2.749}
5th
45.492
{2.691}
6th
45.988
{2.670}
5th
45.279
{2.747}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6 22 5th
44.882
{2.846}
6th
46.368
{2.956}
5th
45.030
{2.899}
6th
46.714
{2.921}
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 7 29 7th
48.957
{3.296}
7th
52.784
{3.073}
7th
58.082
{3.079}
DNS:8

11-12 Girls Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 4 1st
42.458
{2.602}
1st
41.709
{2.539}
1st
41.577
{2.576}
1st
41.530
{2.534}
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 10 2nd
43.162
{2.592}
2nd
42.471
{2.590}
2nd
42.941
{2.563}
4th
43.958
{2.516}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 12 3rd
43.730
{2.777}
3rd
43.998
{2.814}
3rd
43.778
{2.813}
3rd
42.978
{2.721}
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 14 4th
44.319
{2.614}
4th
44.471
{2.562}
4th
44.567
{2.543}
2nd
42.603
{2.542}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 5 20 5th
45.041
{2.963}
5th
45.182
{2.651}
5th
44.909
{2.591}
5th
44.630
{2.724}
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH (8-10GV) 6 28 6th
55.264
{3.139}
6th
54.609
{3.498}
DNS:8 DNS:8
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI (8-10GV) 7 31 7th
1:04.211
{3.113}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
37.523
{2.397}
- 3 1st
38.648
{2.410}
1st
39.703
{2.475}
1st
40.945
{2.483}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
39.875
{2.548}
- 4 2nd
39.993
{2.615}
1st
41.093
{2.533}
1st
40.230
{2.550}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3rd
41.336
{2.638}
- 7 3rd
40.492
{2.580}
2nd
42.099
{2.602}
2nd
41.092
{2.590}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4th
41.695
{2.692}
- 7 2nd
43.386
{2.693}
3rd
45.473
{2.719}
2nd
45.327
{2.679}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
42.227
{2.615}
- 6 1st
41.356
{2.583}
2nd
41.873
{2.645}
3rd
41.802
{2.625}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 6th
46.795
{2.990}
- 10 4th
46.354
{2.950}
3rd
46.580
{2.838}
3rd
45.776
{2.750}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 7th
49.259
{3.871}
- 15 5th
47.136
{3.135}
5th
50.349
{3.999}
5th
50.253
{4.237}
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 8th
49.651
{3.108}
- 12 4th
58.844
{3.151}
4th
53.691
{3.110}
4th
49.870
{3.177}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 15 3rd
45.723
{2.799}
4th
47.159
{2.789}
DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 6 3rd
44.118
{2.530}
1st
41.343
{2.518}
1st
41.240
{2.538}
1st
41.223
{2.527}
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 9 1st
42.834
{2.584}
2nd
42.384
{2.540}
3rd
42.736
{2.582}
3rd
43.040
{2.625}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 11 2nd
43.766
{2.531}
3rd
43.550
{2.525}
4th
44.696
{2.511}
2nd
42.710
{2.550}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 15 5th
45.080
{2.631}
4th
43.580
{2.580}
2nd
41.862
{2.650}
4th
43.847
{2.620}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 5 19 4th
44.794
{2.679}
5th
48.235
{2.796}
5th
48.076
{2.812}
5th
50.036
{2.758}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 6 30 6th
46.294
{2.637}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 7 2nd
37.845
{2.415}
1st
36.386
{2.344}
3rd
38.802
{2.368}
1st
36.305
{2.351}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 8 1st
37.277
{2.273}
2nd
36.796
{2.299}
1st
36.837
{2.302}
4th
58.613
{2.279}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 11 3rd
38.925
{2.445}
4th
38.255
{2.401}
2nd
37.694
{2.427}
2nd
36.914
{2.377}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 17 5th
39.868
{2.511}
5th
38.588
{2.490}
4th
39.824
{2.446}
3rd
38.263
{2.425}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 5 25 6th
1:01.656
{2.359}
3rd
37.218
{2.425}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1388 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 6 28 4th
39.224
{2.553}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (6 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1809 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3195 Byford BMX Club WA Blake GIBBS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2838 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan LIGHTFOOT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2836 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jake LIGHTFOOT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2891 Northam BMX Club WA Boston LOGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2794 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jamie MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
805 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
248 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2350 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
321 Westside Bmx Club WA Sean SMITH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2803 Northam BMX Club WA Lewis TODD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (11 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
172 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2787 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Isabella EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2642 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah SUMMERS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

17-24 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 4 1st
36.109
{2.328}
1st
37.708
{2.345}
1st
38.256
{2.327}
1st
38.291
{2.257}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 8 2nd
38.046
{2.398}
2nd
39.905
{2.420}
2nd
39.317
{2.397}
2nd
40.300
{2.367}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE (17+WC) 3 12 3rd
47.936
{2.971}
3rd
47.410
{2.857}
3rd
47.870
{2.921}
3rd
48.363
{2.937}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (17+WC) 4 16 4th
50.648
{3.036}
4th
49.865
{2.918}
4th
49.924
{2.996}
4th
49.314
{2.920}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 5 2nd
39.266
{2.645}
1st
39.476
{2.549}
1st
39.732
{2.555}
1st
39.948
{2.577}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 7 1st
39.147
{2.669}
2nd
40.023
{2.668}
2nd
42.603
{2.673}
2nd
40.766
{2.635}
7WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 14 4th
43.378
{2.803}
4th
43.509
{2.768}
3rd
46.092
{3.094}
3rd
47.281
{2.634}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 21 6th
50.173
{3.411}
6th
52.157
{3.412}
5th
53.387
{3.403}
4th
54.355
{3.380}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 22 5th
46.848
{3.049}
5th
45.639
{2.821}
4th
49.178
{2.915}
DNS:8
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 6 22 3rd
40.532
{2.624}
3rd
40.231
{2.601}
DNS:8 DNS:8

8-10 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 6 1st
42.461
{2.646}
1st
42.363
{2.644}
3rd
44.447
{2.624}
1st
43.078
{2.690}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 8 2nd
42.881
{2.665}
2nd
42.773
{2.694}
1st
43.052
{2.685}
3rd
44.316
{2.713}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 15 4th
45.407
{3.145}
4th
44.233
{2.832}
5th
45.068
{2.877}
2nd
43.673
{2.632}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 18 5th
45.710
{2.759}
5th
44.766
{2.656}
2nd
43.925
{2.715}
6th
46.372
{2.809}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5 19 7th
46.962
{2.845}
3rd
43.585
{2.787}
4th
44.948
{2.818}
5th
45.974
{2.756}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6 22 3rd
44.179
{2.901}
6th
45.629
{2.857}
6th
46.614
{2.956}
7th
48.089
{2.931}
2330 Byford BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 7 24 6th
46.036
{2.895}
7th
46.035
{2.905}
7th
46.875
{3.000}
4th
44.879
{2.802}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8 32 8th
47.391
8th
48.337
{3.331}
8th
48.931
{3.422}
8th
48.534
{2.946}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
38.423
{2.509}
1st
38.918
{2.587}
1st
38.506
{2.549}
1st
39.876
{2.544}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 8 2nd
39.426
{2.580}
2nd
39.229
{2.623}
2nd
38.779
{2.504}
2nd
41.032
{2.588}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 12 3rd
42.900
{2.870}
3rd
43.109
{2.843}
3rd
43.609
{2.884}
3rd
45.673
{3.495}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 16 4th
52.800
{3.262}
4th
50.470
{3.064}
4th
52.899
{3.034}
4th
50.864
{3.226}

35-39 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 5 1st
40.640
{2.621}
1st
39.567
{2.553}
2nd
39.357
{2.558}
1st
39.168
{2.559}
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN (30-34C) 2 8 3rd
41.849
{2.833}
2nd
41.101
{2.679}
1st
38.569
{2.569}
2nd
39.817
{2.537}
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 3 13 2nd
41.140
{2.566}
5th
47.719
{2.516}
3rd
42.239
{2.701}
3rd
43.615
{2.552}
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 4 15 4th
43.967
{2.935}
3rd
43.662
{2.742}
4th
42.608
{2.678}
4th
45.104
{2.745}
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 5 19 5th
46.275
{2.991}
4th
46.144
{2.866}
5th
45.973
{3.048}
5th
46.034
{2.907}

40+ Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 5 1st
38.447
{2.377}
2nd
40.235
{2.323}
1st
40.222
{2.462}
1st
39.388
{2.388}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 10 3rd
42.514
{2.822}
3rd
42.305
{2.665}
2nd
41.610
{2.599}
2nd
41.799
{2.667}
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 14 4th
42.844
{2.802}
4th
42.486
{2.710}
3rd
41.780
{2.804}
3rd
42.160
{2.733}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 15 2nd
39.253
{2.470}
1st
38.413
{2.432}
DNS:8 4th
44.121
{3.559}

16 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (15G) 1 4 1st
42.180
{2.600}
1st
43.287
{2.689}
1st
42.348
{2.567}
1st
42.957
{2.635}
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (15G) 2 9 2nd
43.534
{2.761}
3rd
44.480
{2.795}
2nd
42.863
{2.703}
2nd
44.306
{2.763}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS (15G) 3 16 3rd
44.486
{2.595}
2nd
44.004
{2.577}
3rd
43.811
{2.599}
DNS:8
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 4 28 4th
55.186
{3.197}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 11 1st
41.386
{2.538}
1st
40.857
{2.477}
DNS:8 1st
40.412
{2.493}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 11 6th
56.028
{2.550}
2nd
41.579
{2.545}
1st
40.407
{2.528}
2nd
41.066
{2.539}
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 12 3rd
44.475
{2.689}
3rd
44.186
{2.705}
3rd
44.725
{2.766}
3rd
43.880
{2.685}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 14 2nd
42.376
{2.645}
6th
57.786
{2.702}
2nd
43.771
{2.675}
4th
44.681
{2.729}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 5 17 4th
45.638
{2.764}
4th
46.299
{2.711}
4th
46.155
{2.765}
5th
44.936
{2.680}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 6 21 5th
50.459
{2.845}
5th
47.887
{2.909}
5th
47.770
{2.886}
6th
46.976
{3.037}

13 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 7 1st
42.900
{2.493}
1st
42.866
{2.539}
3rd
43.543
{2.585}
2nd
42.065
{2.526}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 14 3rd
43.599
{2.615}
2nd
43.092
{2.570}
DNS:8 1st
40.883
{2.634}
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 14 2nd
43.276
{2.591}
DNF:7 2nd
42.044
{2.643}
3rd
42.319
{2.595}
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 17 4th
44.186
{2.740}
4th
45.897
{2.791}
4th
44.411
{2.798}
5th
44.152
{2.832}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 5 18 DNS:8 5th
58.380
{2.551}
1st
41.148
{2.567}
4th
42.462
{2.543}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 6 20 5th
45.698
{2.835}
3rd
45.374
{2.964}
5th
45.778
{2.924}
7th
45.947
{2.908}
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 7 26 6th
46.695
{2.734}
DNS:8 6th
46.540
{3.438}
6th
45.041
{2.727}
1193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taylah MAISEY 8 28 7th
57.844
{3.328}
6th
59.754
{4.197}
7th
58.119
{3.271}
8th
56.819
{3.272}

10 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
46.353
{2.788}
1st
47.172
{2.806}
1st
46.745
{2.812}
1st
47.678
{2.894}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
48.629
{3.094}
2nd
47.788
{3.070}
2nd
48.376
{3.116}
2nd
48.863
{3.222}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 12 3rd
49.720
{3.030}
3rd
51.403
{3.015}
3rd
51.977
{3.133}
3rd
52.409
{3.130}
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 16 4th
53.503
{3.183}
4th
53.031
{3.132}
4th
53.250
{3.148}
4th
54.388
{3.559}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 5 20 5th
54.288
{3.272}
5th
53.733
{3.192}
5th
53.483
{3.397}
5th
54.950
{3.193}
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 6 26 DNS:8 6th
58.889
{3.906}
6th
58.288
{3.460}
6th
55.895
{3.457}

9 Girls (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
45.503
{2.742}
- 4 1st
47.571
{2.886}
2nd
46.738
{2.968}
1st
45.612
{2.935}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
46.219
{2.930}
- 4 2nd
46.987
{2.898}
1st
45.216
{2.762}
1st
46.076
{2.779}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3rd
47.499
{2.786}
- 4 1st
46.595
{2.798}
1st
46.117
{2.823}
2nd
46.296
{2.791}
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE (8G) 4th
47.941
{3.088}
- 9 3rd
49.032
{3.114}
3rd
49.290
{3.175}
3rd
48.746
{3.091}
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT (8G) 5th
48.780
{2.976}
- 8 4th
51.295
{3.134}
2nd
48.179
{2.887}
2nd
47.922
{2.924}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
50.916
{3.251}
- 8 2nd
49.476
{3.161}
3rd
50.121
{3.073}
3rd
48.828
{3.086}
123 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 7th
52.040
{3.239}
- 12 4th
52.032
{3.141}
4th
51.253
{3.197}
4th
51.462
{3.264}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 8th
1:03.870
{3.071}
- 11 3rd
50.343
{2.983}
4th
51.902
{3.163}
4th
49.732
{3.114}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 15 5th
53.517
{3.333}
5th
53.631
{3.324}
5th
53.525
{3.221}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW - 18 6th
54.768
{3.356}
7th
55.422
{3.432}
5th
52.511
{3.345}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 18 7th
58.150
{3.497}
5th
57.001
{3.303}
6th
59.157
{3.328}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 18 6th
57.368
{3.497}
6th
54.675
{3.425}
6th
54.657
{3.508}
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON - 20 7th
1:00.551
{3.386}
6th
58.835
{3.353}
7th
1:00.600
{3.231}
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY - 20 5th
57.130
{3.306}
7th
1:01.967
{3.407}
DNS:8
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD (8G) - 24 8th
1:04.448
{3.418}
8th
1:04.386
{3.692}
8th
1:02.622
{3.675}

11 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 5 1st
42.680
{2.532}
1st
41.884
{2.486}
2nd
42.177
{2.736}
1st
41.225
{2.474}
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 7 2nd
43.694
{2.553}
2nd
43.367
{2.619}
1st
41.589
{2.550}
2nd
43.087
{2.628}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 12 3rd
44.664
{2.591}
3rd
43.611
{2.577}
3rd
43.845
{2.662}
3rd
43.928
{2.628}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 16 4th
46.000
{2.786}
4th
45.184
{2.747}
4th
44.980
{2.654}
4th
45.461
{2.757}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 5 23 5th
47.101
{2.903}
5th
48.217
{2.856}
5th
50.016
{2.917}
DNS:8
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 6 24 7th
50.274
{3.406}
6th
49.687
{3.253}
6th
50.965
{3.276}
5th
48.166
{3.364}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 7 27 6th
49.321
{2.807}
7th
50.065
{2.879}
8th
1:34.548
{2.991}
6th
50.077
{2.985}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 8 30 DNS:8 8th
52.126
{3.333}
7th
55.117
{3.228}
7th
52.153
{2.862}

12 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1st
42.873
{2.612}
- 4 2nd
43.773
{2.672}
1st
43.669
{2.617}
1st
42.505
{2.623}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2nd
43.441
{2.728}
- 3 1st
42.846
{2.778}
1st
43.541
{2.760}
1st
42.817
{2.741}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3rd
44.105
{2.601}
- 7 3rd
44.428
{2.643}
2nd
44.076
{2.654}
2nd
45.659
{2.801}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4th
44.611
{2.865}
- 6 1st
44.104
{2.756}
3rd
44.764
{2.854}
2nd
43.658
{2.739}
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 5th
46.510
{2.920}
- 7 2nd
46.710
{2.867}
2nd
49.717
{2.895}
3rd
47.967
{2.914}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 6th
47.618
{2.965}
- 10 3rd
47.671
{3.015}
4th
48.643
{2.981}
3rd
49.902
{2.992}
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 7th
50.355
{2.857}
- 13 4th
50.580
{2.841}
5th
50.198
{2.813}
4th
51.858
{2.882}
6603 Northam BMX Club WA Edie SIMPSON 8th
56.474
{3.461}
- 12 4th
55.489
{3.380}
3rd
57.925
{3.468}
5th
57.946
{3.480}
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY - 21 5th
50.687
{2.906}
DNS:8 DNS:8

17+ Women (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 5 1st
41.029
{2.428}
1st
41.012
{2.467}
2nd
42.799
{2.464}
1st
40.744
{2.507}
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 7 2nd
42.084
{2.577}
2nd
42.009
{2.599}
1st
41.673
{2.527}
2nd
41.275
{2.586}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 12 3rd
42.980
{2.752}
3rd
42.952
{2.742}
3rd
44.229
{2.751}
3rd
43.928
{2.787}
72 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 4 19 4th
45.742
{2.977}
7th
51.795
{5.432}
4th
46.771
{2.911}
4th
46.047
{2.939}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 5 20 6th
48.745
{2.956}
4th
46.128
{2.859}
5th
47.763
{2.864}
5th
47.723
{2.985}
6WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 6 24 5th
47.804
{2.944}
6th
49.577
{3.012}
7th
49.171
{3.014}
6th
48.366
{3.111}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 7 25 7th
51.058
{3.104}
5th
49.272
{3.034}
6th
48.676
{2.961}
7th
50.555
{3.007}

17-29 Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 4 1st
34.542
{2.238}
1st
35.211
{2.251}
1st
35.781
{2.260}
1st
35.147
{2.299}
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 9 2nd
36.147
{2.267}
2nd
36.092
{2.307}
2nd
36.359
{2.340}
3rd
37.283
{2.247}
636 Northam BMX Club WA Trae B LAVENDER 3 15 4th
37.430
{2.553}
5th
37.351
{2.505}
4th
36.867
{2.501}
2nd
36.057
{2.483}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 16 5th
38.706
{2.375}
4th
37.041
{2.344}
3rd
36.842
{2.328}
4th
37.541
{2.400}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 5 18 3rd
37.315
{2.383}
3rd
36.739
{2.480}
5th
41.768
{2.407}
7th
51.109
{2.738}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 6 23 6th
40.544
{2.599}
6th
41.402
{2.625}
6th
42.302
{2.632}
5th
40.655
{2.573}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 7 28 7th
46.207
{3.213}
7th
44.459
{3.054}
DNS:8 6th
43.570
{2.846}

16 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 6 2nd
36.820
{2.316}
1st
35.484
{2.274}
2nd
35.808
{2.317}
1st
35.363
{2.293}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 6 1st
36.036
{2.332}
2nd
35.682
{2.375}
1st
35.710
{2.407}
2nd
35.484
{2.289}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 14 3rd
38.516
{2.525}
3rd
38.762
{2.416}
3rd
38.680
{2.402}
5th
54.437
{2.430}
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 15 4th
42.667
{3.387}
4th
40.257
{2.727}
4th
41.196
{2.815}
3rd
40.308
{2.777}
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 5 19 5th
44.053
{2.990}
5th
43.700
{2.820}
5th
46.639
{2.936}
4th
45.588
{2.773}

15 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1st
35.113
{2.229}
- 3 1st
35.853
{2.280}
1st
35.164
{2.256}
1st
36.384
{2.296}
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2nd
35.411
{2.341}
- 5 1st
36.543
{2.312}
3rd
35.941
{2.388}
1st
35.854
{2.334}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
36.570
{2.398}
- 7 2nd
37.628
{2.410}
2nd
37.299
{2.426}
3rd
37.991
{2.453}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4th
37.064
{2.386}
- 9 4th
39.167
{2.357}
1st
36.802
{2.398}
4th
38.456
{2.360}
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 5th
38.114
{2.506}
- 10 4th
38.848
{2.470}
4th
37.023
{2.435}
2nd
37.886
{2.487}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6th
39.918
{2.644}
- 11 3rd
37.996
{2.399}
3rd
37.891
{2.523}
5th
38.837
{2.589}
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 7th
1:15.424
{2.366}
- 8 3rd
36.963
{2.360}
2nd
35.895
{2.322}
3rd
37.406
{2.356}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 8th
1:16.821
{2.289}
- 8 2nd
36.440
{2.293}
4th
38.922
{2.764}
2nd
36.630
{2.292}
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON - 14 5th
45.744
{2.853}
5th
45.588
{2.963}
4th
46.529
{2.969}

8 Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
41.953
{2.649}
1st
41.790
{2.645}
- 3 1st
42.892
{2.704}
1st
42.494
{2.699}
1st
42.161
{2.681}
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
42.814
{2.721}
1st
45.286
{2.814}
- 4 1st
44.771
{2.868}
1st
45.615
{2.795}
2nd
43.748
{2.695}
6WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3rd
45.377
{2.771}
2nd
45.177
{2.773}
- 12 5th
47.347
{2.820}
3rd
48.045
{2.901}
4th
46.757
{2.832}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
45.877
{2.766}
4th
46.238
{2.978}
- 6 2nd
45.036
{2.849}
2nd
45.048
{2.719}
2nd
45.987
{2.768}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 5th
46.594
{2.920}
3rd
46.528
{3.256}
- 12 4th
46.478
{2.868}
4th
47.423
{3.278}
4th
47.496
{3.231}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
48.840
{2.904}
2nd
46.114
{2.926}
- 5 1st
44.049
{2.742}
3rd
46.242
{2.807}
1st
45.457
{2.874}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 7th
50.457
{3.004}
3rd
45.706
{2.846}
- 13 5th
47.330
{2.850}
3rd
46.477
{2.912}
5th
47.976
{2.954}
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 8th
50.565
{3.107}
4th
47.071
{2.943}
- 15 5th
49.943
{3.201}
7th
49.379
{3.037}
3rd
47.134
{2.995}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 5th
46.425
{2.872}
- 12 6th
47.985
{2.956}
4th
47.232
{2.978}
2nd
46.675
{2.932}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 5th
47.723
{2.719}
- 12 2nd
45.380
{2.751}
5th
47.680
{2.723}
5th
47.523
{2.697}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 6th
47.069
{2.910}
- 6 3rd
46.228
{3.281}
2nd
45.815
{2.898}
1st
45.130
{2.859}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 6th
48.342
{3.199}
- 6 2nd
44.545
{2.869}
1st
44.573
{2.873}
3rd
46.283
{2.846}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 7th
49.471
{3.056}
- 8 3rd
45.739
{2.867}
2nd
45.780
{2.819}
3rd
49.226
{2.965}
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 7th
48.840
{2.894}
- 14 4th
47.177
{2.870}
6th
48.582
{2.952}
4th
50.660
{2.937}
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 8th
50.089
{3.548}
- 15 4th
48.859
{3.020}
5th
49.297
{3.080}
6th
48.446
{3.037}
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 8th
50.997
{3.196}
- 17 6th
52.002
{3.241}
5th
51.914
{3.276}
6th
52.639
{3.188}
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 17 6th
50.395
{3.235}
4th
50.806
{3.282}
7th
50.652
{3.198}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - - 17 3rd
48.310
{2.947}
6th
49.695
{2.975}
REL+2:8
2243 Northam Bmx Club WA Alex COLVILLE - - 19 7th
55.087
{3.205}
7th
53.242
{3.024}
5th
1:00.157
{3.092}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 21 DNS:8 6th
52.767
{3.433}
7th
53.188
{3.382}
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 23 DNF:7 DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys Novice (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1st
42.509
{2.608}
- 3 1st
43.187
{2.599}
1st
43.532
{2.620}
1st
44.113
{2.698}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2nd
43.679
{2.699}
- 5 2nd
44.907
{2.785}
1st
44.489
{2.780}
2nd
44.679
{2.774}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3rd
44.137
{2.685}
- 8 5th
47.197
{2.829}
2nd
44.757
{2.734}
1st
43.751
{2.737}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4th
44.958
{2.780}
- 7 1st
45.191
{2.755}
2nd
45.466
{2.826}
4th
45.578
{2.838}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 5th
45.357
{2.771}
- 9 3rd
46.494
{2.798}
3rd
46.381
{2.886}
3rd
46.008
{2.888}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 6th
46.310
{2.761}
- 9 4th
47.011
{2.767}
3rd
45.601
{2.742}
2nd
45.081
{2.809}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 7th
46.806
{3.249}
- 13 6th
48.754
{2.817}
4th
46.126
{2.831}
3rd
45.397
{2.733}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 8th
49.326
{2.879}
- 11 2nd
46.116
{2.978}
5th
47.270
{3.067}
4th
47.197
{3.179}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 13 4th
48.780
{2.812}
4th
48.375
{2.860}
5th
49.339
{2.843}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - 13 3rd
46.815
{3.000}
5th
48.924
{3.049}
5th
48.042
{2.898}
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS - 18 5th
48.825
{3.251}
7th
49.287
{3.201}
6th
48.640
{3.145}
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART - 20 6th
49.032
{3.170}
8th
51.505
{3.215}
6th
49.427
{3.154}
1039 Northam BMX Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY - 20 7th
49.335
{3.163}
6th
48.950
{3.199}
7th
48.723
{3.173}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - 22 8th
50.804
{3.048}
7th
49.902
{2.953}
7th
49.801
{2.872}
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN - 22 8th
51.128
{3.137}
6th
48.598
{2.999}
8th
53.235
{3.108}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 23 7th
50.193
{3.550}
8th
51.390
{3.040}
8th
53.610
{3.580}

9 Boys Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
41.925
{2.684}
- 8 5th
1:16.471
{2.634}
1st
41.555
{2.602}
2nd
43.447
{2.601}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2nd
42.505
{2.559}
- 6 4th
59.454
{2.627}
1st
42.160
{2.580}
1st
42.025
{2.579}
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3rd
42.978
{2.570}
- 8 2nd
42.777
{2.548}
3rd
43.584
{2.563}
3rd
43.391
{2.641}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 4th
43.572
{2.535}
- 6 1st
42.188
{2.533}
4th
44.000
{2.554}
1st
42.544
{2.560}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 5th
43.985
{2.694}
- 9 3rd
42.982
{2.609}
2nd
42.655
{2.628}
4th
44.309
{2.594}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
44.726
{2.745}
- 6 1st
43.468
{2.566}
3rd
43.005
{2.655}
2nd
42.861
{2.575}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
46.136
{2.722}
- 9 4th
43.745
{2.679}
2nd
42.348
{2.658}
3rd
43.620
{2.679}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 8th
46.771
{2.976}
- 12 2nd
47.572
{3.261}
5th
47.124
{2.870}
5th
46.556
{3.004}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 13 5th
44.680
{2.815}
4th
46.119
{2.823}
4th
45.670
{2.729}
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - 13 3rd
49.366
{2.827}
5th
47.063
{2.769}
5th
47.912
{2.761}

10 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1st
42.423
{2.623}
- 4 1st
42.827
{2.641}
2nd
43.124
{2.651}
1st
43.112
{2.678}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2nd
43.917
{2.588}
- 5 2nd
44.680
{2.627}
1st
42.690
{2.613}
2nd
44.722
{2.659}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3rd
44.534
{2.790}
- 6 1st
43.562
{2.849}
3rd
44.550
{2.792}
2nd
45.395
{2.841}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4th
45.431
{2.634}
- 5 3rd
45.453
{2.691}
1st
44.363
{2.696}
1st
44.277
{2.655}
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 5th
46.289
{2.716}
- 9 3rd
45.852
{2.818}
2nd
46.043
{2.828}
4th
47.009
{2.772}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
46.689
{2.787}
- 13 2nd
44.516
{2.744}
4th
46.505
{2.902}
7th
2:23.942
{2.730}
1657 Northam BMX Club WA Kayde GROVES 7th
47.738
{2.885}
- 10 4th
45.863
{2.893}
3rd
46.293
{2.824}
3rd
45.132
{2.798}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8th
49.105
{2.869}
- 11 4th
46.962
{2.757}
4th
46.878
{2.888}
3rd
47.564
{2.912}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 15 6th
47.750
{2.925}
5th
47.762
{2.801}
4th
47.975
{2.903}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON - 16 5th
47.123
{3.041}
6th
48.143
{3.097}
5th
48.084
{2.998}
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD - 16 5th
47.792
{2.941}
5th
47.725
{3.015}
6th
50.046
{2.958}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI - 18 6th
49.400
{3.120}
6th
51.284
{3.159}
6th
51.349
{3.129}
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - 19 7th
52.837
{3.625}
7th
53.773
{3.873}
5th
50.458
{3.031}
265 Northam Bmx Club WA Finley SIMPSON - 21 7th
53.104
{3.502}
7th
53.289
{3.544}
7th
53.381
{3.556}

10 Boys Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
40.664
{2.538}
- 3 1st
41.906
{2.656}
1st
41.713
{2.626}
1st
41.284
{2.628}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2nd
42.449
{2.597}
- 3 1st
42.939
{2.637}
1st
42.812
{2.589}
1st
42.207
{2.596}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3rd
42.743
{2.669}
- 9 3rd
43.402
{2.667}
4th
44.608
{2.697}
2nd
42.208
{2.641}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 4th
43.359
{2.640}
- 9 5th
44.932
{3.743}
2nd
43.307
{2.662}
2nd
42.762
{2.676}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 5th
43.604
{2.843}
- 7 2nd
42.937
{2.722}
2nd
43.630
{2.710}
3rd
42.711
{2.669}
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
43.762
{2.681}
- 9 3rd
44.589
{2.736}
3rd
43.908
{2.635}
3rd
43.677
{2.659}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 7th
44.528
{2.759}
- 11 2nd
43.887
{2.725}
5th
45.406
{2.951}
4th
43.262
{2.708}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 8th
1:04.086
{2.762}
- 11 4th
43.952
{2.805}
3rd
44.621
{2.771}
4th
45.003
{2.808}
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 14 5th
46.377
{2.703}
4th
45.293
{2.753}
5th
45.395
{2.693}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 14 4th
45.301
{2.821}
5th
46.031
{2.873}
5th
45.490
{2.914}

11 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
43.091
{2.661}
- 5 3rd
44.262
{2.775}
1st
42.486
{2.644}
1st
42.690
{2.677}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2nd
43.737
{2.769}
- 7 1st
42.829
{2.746}
3rd
43.407
{2.756}
3rd
43.615
{2.730}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3rd
44.426
{2.773}
- 8 2nd
43.187
{2.826}
2nd
44.020
{2.808}
4th
44.715
{2.813}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4th
45.251
{2.746}
- 9 4th
46.430
{2.823}
3rd
44.386
{2.771}
2nd
43.981
{2.753}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 5th
45.536
{2.564}
- 3 1st
41.289
{2.562}
1st
42.024
{2.693}
1st
42.494
{2.609}
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 6th
47.054
{2.917}
- 11 3rd
46.274
{2.885}
4th
45.044
{2.972}
4th
45.235
{2.935}
357 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 7th
47.731
{2.802}
- 13 4th
44.966
{2.737}
6th
47.380
{2.744}
3rd
44.650
{2.804}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 8th
54.682
{2.569}
- 6 2nd
44.387
{2.673}
2nd
42.968
{2.615}
2nd
43.079
{2.672}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 14 5th
47.281
{2.929}
4th
45.352
{2.776}
5th
45.659
{2.981}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - 16 6th
46.091
{2.798}
5th
45.504
{2.773}
5th
44.992
{2.761}
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER - 16 5th
45.704
{2.809}
5th
46.179
{2.899}
6th
46.233
{2.812}
2136 Westside BMX Club WA Indiana HARVEY - 18 6th
47.477
{2.994}
6th
46.664
{3.030}
6th
47.261
{4.082}
XXX Northam Bmx Club WA Thomas GOSS - 21 7th
49.387
{2.837}
7th
49.638
{2.859}
7th
48.832
{2.862}
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY - 21 7th
50.853
{3.408}
7th
52.043
{3.434}
7th
52.298
{3.344}

11 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
39.613
{2.628}
- 6 2nd
40.426
{2.550}
3rd
40.389
{2.618}
1st
38.968
{2.534}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2nd
40.722
{2.557}
- 9 3rd
41.856
{2.579}
3rd
41.857
{2.594}
3rd
42.538
{3.372}
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3rd
41.657
{2.721}
- 7 3rd
41.278
{2.671}
2nd
41.058
{2.648}
2nd
41.926
{2.693}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4th
42.788
{2.664}
- 12 4th
42.635
{2.604}
4th
41.546
{2.632}
4th
42.541
{2.652}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
43.820
{2.771}
- 11 4th
42.577
{2.679}
4th
43.496
{2.721}
3rd
42.378
{2.699}
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 6th
1:01.499
{2.585}
- 3 1st
40.315
{2.534}
1st
39.383
{2.603}
1st
40.972
{2.595}
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER DNS
DNS
- 12 2nd
40.372
{2.555}
2nd
39.723
{2.577}
DNS:8
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN REL+2
REL+2
{2.582}
- 4 1st
40.060
{2.576}
1st
40.729
{2.608}
2nd
40.381
{2.582}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE - 15 6th
45.042
{2.736}
5th
44.448
{2.804}
4th
43.267
{2.799}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - 16 5th
43.736
{2.652}
6th
45.132
{2.719}
5th
45.142
{2.671}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 16 5th
44.953
{2.826}
5th
44.691
{2.854}
6th
46.239
{2.971}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 17 6th
46.252
{2.813}
6th
46.027
{2.835}
5th
46.170
{2.783}

12 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 4 1st
44.151
{2.586}
1st
43.933
1st
43.977
{2.623}
1st
44.055
{2.596}
934 Westside BMX Club WA Ben EASTLAND 2 8 2nd
46.876
{2.800}
2nd
46.535
{2.849}
2nd
46.763
{2.823}
2nd
44.571
{2.837}
23 Westside BMX Club WA Luke MYERS 3 14 4th
53.555
{3.281}
3rd
48.544
{3.064}
4th
50.248
{3.236}
3rd
48.682
{3.076}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 14 3rd
48.772
{2.997}
4th
49.029
{3.428}
3rd
47.433
{2.860}
4th
56.730
{2.803}
1040 Northam BMX Club WA Luke SWINGLER 5 20 5th
58.672
{3.490}
5th
59.088
{3.609}
5th
57.933
{3.692}
5th
59.828
{3.715}

12 Boys Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
37.121
{2.454}
- 3 1st
38.157
{2.432}
1st
38.619
{2.452}
1st
38.126
{2.541}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
38.411
{2.479}
- 6 1st
39.876
{2.566}
2nd
39.983
{2.543}
3rd
40.452
{2.612}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
38.791
{2.374}
- 4 2nd
38.792
{2.465}
1st
39.210
{2.460}
1st
39.200
{2.437}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4th
39.292
{2.485}
- 10 3rd
40.004
{2.537}
3rd
40.585
{2.625}
4th
41.029
{2.550}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 5th
40.031
{2.557}
- 9 2nd
40.133
{2.570}
4th
42.664
{2.535}
3rd
40.396
{2.509}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 6th
40.828
{2.619}
- 11 4th
41.444
{2.532}
3rd
40.555
{2.596}
4th
40.861
{2.670}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 7th
41.305
{2.597}
- 9 3rd
41.325
{2.588}
4th
41.224
{2.612}
2nd
39.902
{2.582}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 8th
49.355
{2.518}
- 8 4th
41.191
{2.614}
2nd
40.096
{2.465}
2nd
39.611
{2.462}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - 15 5th
44.161
{2.649}
5th
43.669
{2.682}
5th
43.672
{2.681}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 15 5th
46.947
{2.849}
5th
49.711
{2.817}
5th
49.830
{2.722}

13 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 5 1st
40.908
{2.498}
1st
40.373
{2.514}
2nd
42.445
{2.478}
1st
39.478
{2.514}
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 11 6th
46.887
{3.027}
2nd
40.816
{2.641}
1st
40.876
{2.653}
2nd
41.079
{2.843}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 12 2nd
43.284
{2.620}
3rd
42.894
{2.657}
4th
43.380
{2.686}
3rd
42.114
{2.854}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 16 3rd
43.770
{2.676}
4th
43.334
{2.682}
5th
43.536
{2.706}
4th
42.549
{2.631}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 5 18 4th
44.270
{2.701}
5th
43.629
{2.644}
3rd
42.839
{2.586}
6th
44.405
{2.695}
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 6 22 5th
45.308
{2.921}
6th
45.160
{2.821}
6th
45.159
{2.947}
5th
43.998
{2.678}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 7 29 8th
49.987
{3.095}
7th
49.670
{3.237}
7th
50.973
{3.107}
7th
47.743
{2.975}
1545 Northam BMX Club WA Tyler GUTTERSON-JOYCE 8 31 7th
46.967
{2.934}
8th
57.935
{3.018}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
36.691
{2.356}
- 3 1st
37.521
{2.400}
1st
37.489
{2.429}
1st
37.523
{2.395}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
37.515
{2.434}
- 5 2nd
38.292
{2.500}
2nd
39.461
{2.474}
1st
38.541
{2.468}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3rd
37.875
{2.476}
- 8 3rd
38.672
{2.531}
2nd
39.360
{2.494}
3rd
39.451
{2.541}
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 4th
38.370
{2.445}
- 9 6th
47.172
{2.551}
1st
39.091
{2.481}
2nd
39.099
{2.535}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 5th
39.303
{2.468}
- 7 1st
40.445
{2.412}
3rd
40.102
{2.501}
3rd
41.027
{2.471}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 6th
39.661
{2.641}
- 7 2nd
40.873
{2.592}
3rd
40.502
{2.760}
2nd
39.061
{2.722}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 7th
40.708
{2.693}
- 12 3rd
41.058
{2.601}
4th
40.827
{2.482}
5th
41.536
{2.634}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 8th
41.139
{2.665}
- 13 5th
40.980
{2.634}
4th
40.421
{2.600}
4th
40.591
{2.590}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH - 15 4th
40.662
{2.608}
7th
50.127
{2.506}
4th
41.137
{2.508}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - 15 5th
42.868
{2.760}
5th
41.524
{2.677}
5th
41.509
{2.792}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 16 4th
42.279
{2.701}
6th
42.105
{2.828}
6th
44.548
{2.740}
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - 17 6th
44.061
{2.755}
5th
43.508
{2.757}
6th
44.955
{2.770}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 20 7th
45.233
{2.871}
6th
47.715
{2.814}
7th
50.052
{2.673}

14 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 5 1st
40.277
{2.545}
2nd
41.166
{2.692}
1st
41.697
{2.676}
1st
40.130
{2.620}
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 2 7 2nd
40.977
{2.509}
1st
40.441
{2.540}
2nd
42.653
{2.531}
2nd
40.511
{2.491}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 14 3rd
43.337
{2.665}
3rd
42.386
{2.576}
5th
44.561
{2.641}
3rd
42.303
{2.643}
978 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Timothy LEE 4 15 4th
44.016
{2.688}
4th
43.475
{2.577}
3rd
43.659
{2.510}
4th
42.769
{2.465}
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 5 20 5th
44.706
{2.859}
6th
45.335
{2.771}
4th
44.358
{2.593}
5th
44.626
{3.077}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 6 23 6th
45.407
{2.741}
5th
44.549
{2.863}
6th
47.706
{2.855}
6th
46.263
{2.805}
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 7 28 7th
46.947
{3.222}
7th
48.039
{3.098}
7th
49.978
{3.177}
7th
47.478
{3.244}

14 Boys Expert (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 10 2nd
37.738
{2.471}
1st
37.915
{2.449}
2nd
37.193
{2.392}
5th
39.131
{2.479}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 11 5th
39.445
{2.980}
4th
39.420
{2.467}
1st
36.822
{2.382}
1st
36.266
{2.390}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 12 3rd
39.004
{2.445}
3rd
38.594
{2.461}
4th
39.230
{2.443}
2nd
37.955
{2.556}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 13 4th
39.212
{2.424}
2nd
38.456
{2.469}
3rd
37.855
{2.398}
4th
38.679
{2.461}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 5 20 6th
40.493
{2.527}
5th
39.810
{2.591}
6th
40.446
{2.740}
3rd
38.297
{2.462}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 6 20 1st
37.127
{2.452}
7th
48.602
{2.413}
5th
40.101
{2.498}
7th
40.877
{2.532}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 7 26 7th
41.424
{2.456}
6th
41.397
{2.435}
7th
43.154
{2.598}
6th
40.145
{2.420}

30+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 6 2nd
39.266
{2.491}
1st
38.562
{2.549}
2nd
39.501
{2.485}
1st
37.966
{2.446}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 6 1st
38.697
{2.482}
2nd
40.078
{2.475}
1st
38.797
{2.459}
2nd
38.900
{2.513}
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 14 5th
41.999
{2.690}
3rd
40.099
{2.498}
3rd
39.830
{2.520}
3rd
40.085
{2.504}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 19 3rd
39.651
{2.647}
4th
40.349
{2.526}
5th
41.275
{2.569}
7th
50.664
{2.568}
234 Northam BMX Club WA Gordon LOGAN 5 21 6th
42.590
{2.665}
7th
42.453
{2.593}
4th
40.947
{2.625}
4th
41.859
{2.522}
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 6 22 4th
41.594
{2.449}
5th
41.263
{2.497}
7th
42.740
{2.685}
6th
44.308
{2.510}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 7 24 7th
43.634
{2.629}
6th
41.948
{2.683}
6th
42.185
{2.658}
5th
42.417
{2.656}

40+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 5 1st
39.293
{2.370}
2nd
40.070
{2.330}
1st
39.352
{2.337}
1st
38.791
{2.380}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 7 2nd
40.041
{2.453}
1st
39.725
{2.468}
2nd
40.333
{2.443}
2nd
39.717
{2.476}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 12 3rd
41.708
{2.550}
3rd
41.314
{2.652}
3rd
41.213
{2.523}
3rd
41.372
{2.587}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 16 4th
42.843
{2.710}
4th
41.771
{2.619}
4th
41.900
{2.731}
4th
41.800
{2.692}
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 5 20 5th
44.302
{2.624}
5th
44.683
{2.550}
5th
43.659
{2.623}
5th
44.484
{2.649}

Mini Wheeler (17 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
473 Northam Bmx Club WA Lacey BEGLEY - - Finish
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CHARLIE Northam BMX Club WA Charlie COLVILLE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACKSON East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jackson EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RHYLEE Southside BMX Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - Finish
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILY Westside BMX Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELIZA Westside Bmx Club WA Eliza MUTEMBO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
XXX Westside Bmx Club WA Hannah MYERS - - Finish
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hannah SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACOB Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ADEN Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden THOMPSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACK Northam BMX Club WA Jack TODD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report