End of Report

Super Series Round 2 Hills

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Feb/2015 18:36:15

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 3 37.607 0.000
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 1 37.824 0.217
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 38.801 1.194
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR Final 38.910 1.303
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 2 39.012 1.405
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 39.065 1.458
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.562 1.955
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 39.612 2.005
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.777 2.170
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 39.979 2.372
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 40.133 2.526
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 40.178 2.571
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 40.359 2.752
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 40.398 2.791
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.680 3.073
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 40.819 3.212
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 40.979 3.372
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 41.049 3.442
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 41.096 3.489
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 41.268 3.661
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 41.311 3.704
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 41.311 3.704
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 41.473 3.866
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 41.502 3.895
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 41.805 4.198
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 42.097 4.490
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.275 4.668
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 42.285 4.678
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 42.402 4.795
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 42.603 4.996
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 42.605 4.998
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 42.688 5.081
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 42.696 5.089
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 43.754 6.147
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 1 48.186 10.579
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 2 48.416 10.809
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 1:10.631 33.024


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 33.566 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 34.057 0.491
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Semi Final 34.499 0.933
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 34.565 0.999
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 34.767 1.201
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 34.856 1.290
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Semi Final 34.990 1.424
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 35.075 1.509
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 35.109 1.543
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 35.139 1.573
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 35.213 1.647
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.257 1.691
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 35.316 1.750
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 35.351 1.785
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 35.369 1.803
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 35.396 1.830
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 35.455 1.889
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.462 1.896
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 35.466 1.900
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 35.535 1.969
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 35.596 2.030
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 35.607 2.041
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 35.670 2.104
351 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 3 35.681 2.115
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 35.713 2.147
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 35.778 2.212
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 35.826 2.260
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 35.870 2.304
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 35.885 2.319
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.909 2.343
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 35.910 2.344
351 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS Semi Final 35.915 2.349
351 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 2 35.982 2.416
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 35.987 2.421
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 36.052 2.486
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 36.117 2.551
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 36.149 2.583
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 36.214 2.648
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 36.240 2.674
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 36.266 2.700
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 36.303 2.737
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 36.341 2.775
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 36.347 2.781
351 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS Final 36.361 2.795
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 36.363 2.797
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.378 2.812
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 36.398 2.832
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 36.420 2.854
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.421 2.855
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 36.426 2.860
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 36.427 2.861
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE Semi Final 36.457 2.891
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Final 36.470 2.904
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.504 2.938
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 36.521 2.955
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE Final 36.546 2.980
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.600 3.034
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 3 36.605 3.039
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 2 36.673 3.107
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 36.757 3.191
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 36.857 3.291
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 1 36.971 3.405
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 36.992 3.426
504 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 37.000 3.434
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 37.052 3.486
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 37.096 3.530
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 37.157 3.591
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 37.248 3.682
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.252 3.686
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.302 3.736
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 37.374 3.808
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 37.417 3.851
504 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 37.495 3.929
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 37.732 4.166
504 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 37.736 4.170
504 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Semi Final 37.772 4.206
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 37.781 4.215
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Semi Final 37.995 4.429
504 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 38.490 4.924
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 38.520 4.954
351 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 1 39.005 5.439
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 2 39.428 5.862
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 3 39.942 6.376
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON 1 39.944 6.378
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 2 40.061 6.495
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 3 40.225 6.659
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 40.243 6.677
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 1 40.372 6.806
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 41.195 7.629
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 41.257 7.691
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 41.453 7.887
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 41.549 7.983
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 41.899 8.333
787 Rockingham BMX Club WA Robbie ANDREWS 3 43.258 9.692
787 Rockingham BMX Club WA Robbie ANDREWS 2 43.371 9.805
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 43.887 10.321
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 44.780 11.214
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 45.403 11.837
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 49.387 15.821
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 49.733 16.167
787 Rockingham BMX Club WA Robbie ANDREWS 1 51.298 17.732
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 1:00.620 27.054
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 1:01.302 27.736


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 36.702 0.000
74 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 36.828 0.126
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 36.853 0.151
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 2 37.298 0.596
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 37.346 0.644
52 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 2 37.396 0.694
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 37.407 0.705
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 37.452 0.750
74 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 37.510 0.808
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 37.642 0.940
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 37.709 1.007
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 37.762 1.060
52 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN Final 37.861 1.159
52 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 1 37.905 1.203
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 37.909 1.207
58 Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 37.945 1.243
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 37.975 1.273
52 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 3 38.131 1.429
58 Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 38.285 1.583
74 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 38.390 1.688
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 38.407 1.705
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 38.496 1.794
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 3 38.536 1.834
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 38.538 1.836
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.586 1.884
58 Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 38.652 1.950
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 38.679 1.977
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 38.771 2.069
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 1 39.268 2.566
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 1 39.318 2.616
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.339 2.637
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 39.349 2.647
58 Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 39.367 2.665
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 39.523 2.821
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 39.567 2.865
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 39.579 2.877
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 39.833 3.131
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 40.115 3.413
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 40.651 3.949
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 42.401 5.699
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS Final 43.327 6.625


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 52.229 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 52.253 0.024
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 53.337 1.108
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 53.440 1.211
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 54.006 1.777
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 54.023 1.794
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 54.484 2.255
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 55.101 2.872
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 1:01.600 9.371
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:02.448 10.219
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 1:03.702 11.473
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 1:04.608 12.379
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 1:06.503 14.274
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 4 1:10.122 17.893
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 1:11.922 19.693
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 1:11.934 19.705


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.386 0.000
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 41.856 0.470
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 42.344 0.958
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 42.389 1.003
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 42.392 1.006
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 42.433 1.047
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 42.666 1.280
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 43.082 1.696
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 43.104 1.718
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 43.234 1.848
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 43.287 1.901
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 43.426 2.040
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 43.492 2.106
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 43.985 2.599
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 44.076 2.690
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 44.118 2.732
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 45.594 4.208
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 45.643 4.257
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 45.723 4.337
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 45.803 4.417
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 3 45.990 4.604
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN Final 46.005 4.619
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 46.184 4.798
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 46.405 5.019
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.633 5.247
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 46.793 5.407
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 46.850 5.464
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 1 46.929 5.543
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 47.077 5.691
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 2 47.115 5.729
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 47.197 5.811
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 47.801 6.415
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 48.626 7.240
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 48.964 7.578
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 2 49.218 7.832
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 3 49.604 8.218
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 1 50.179 8.793
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 50.714 9.328
1645 Southside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 55.116 13.730
1645 Southside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 56.977 15.591
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 59.358 17.972
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 59.842 18.456
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 1:00.877 19.491


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 40.748 0.000
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 41.175 0.427
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 41.245 0.497
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 41.392 0.644
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 41.541 0.793
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.564 0.816
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 41.643 0.895
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 42.064 1.316
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 42.137 1.389
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 42.263 1.515
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 42.749 2.001
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 42.749 2.001
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Final 42.757 2.009
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 43.007 2.259
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 43.094 2.346
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 43.166 2.418
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 43.246 2.498
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 43.580 2.832
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 43.672 2.924
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 43.731 2.983
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 43.775 3.027
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 43.836 3.088
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 44.028 3.280
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 44.272 3.524
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 44.293 3.545
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 44.489 3.741
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 44.804 4.056
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 45.099 4.351
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 45.406 4.658
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 48.523 7.775
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 48.886 8.138
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 49.038 8.290
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 49.711 8.963
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 49.829 9.081
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 3 50.496 9.748
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 50.865 10.117
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 53.011 12.263
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 53.451 12.703
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 53.770 13.022
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 59.722 18.974


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Final 43.414 0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA Final 43.641 0.227
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 43.794 0.380
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.983 0.569
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 44.421 1.007
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 44.569 1.155
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 44.705 1.291
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 44.890 1.476
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 45.124 1.710
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 45.158 1.744
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 45.355 1.941
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 45.410 1.996
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 45.953 2.539
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 46.474 3.060
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 46.630 3.216
121 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 46.698 3.284
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 46.914 3.500
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 46.978 3.564
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 47.150 3.736
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 47.724 4.310
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 47.791 4.377
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 48.930 5.516
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 48.938 5.524
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 48.976 5.562
121 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2 49.026 5.612
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 49.129 5.715
547 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 49.190 5.776
121 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 49.327 5.913
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 49.571 6.157
547 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 50.379 6.965
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 50.501 7.087
547 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 52.430 9.016
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 52.555 9.141
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 53.398 9.984
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 53.679 10.265
547 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 54.595 11.181
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 56.369 12.955


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2170 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 37.152 0.000
2170 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.189 0.037
2170 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 37.794 0.642
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 37.815 0.663
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 37.888 0.736
2170 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 37.941 0.789
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 38.270 1.118
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 38.273 1.121
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 38.309 1.157
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 38.325 1.173
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 38.328 1.176
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 38.779 1.627
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 38.977 1.825
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 39.015 1.863
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 39.103 1.951
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 39.386 2.234
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 39.611 2.459
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 39.829 2.677
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 39.860 2.708
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 39.936 2.784
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 40.186 3.034
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 40.345 3.193
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 40.467 3.315
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 40.792 3.640
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 41.407 4.255
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 41.803 4.651
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 42.226 5.074
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 42.405 5.253
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 42.627 5.475
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 43.420 6.268
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 1 43.588 6.436
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 43.697 6.545
1388 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 43.798 6.646
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 43.977 6.825
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE Final 43.985 6.833
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER 2 44.194 7.042
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2 44.238 7.086
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 44.534 7.382
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER 1 44.892 7.740
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 3 45.651 8.499
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 46.805 9.653
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 47.356 10.204
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 48.342 11.190
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 49.654 12.502
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1 49.921 12.769
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2 51.017 13.865
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 52.083 14.931
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 1:00.292 23.140
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 1:20.410 43.258


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 47.800 0.000
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 48.491 0.691
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 48.632 0.832
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 49.481 1.681
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 50.602 2.802
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 50.710 2.910
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 51.075 3.275
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 51.260 3.460
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 51.866 4.066
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 51.959 4.159
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 52.347 4.547
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 52.570 4.770
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 52.806 5.006
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 52.829 5.029
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 52.906 5.106
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 53.082 5.282
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 53.218 5.418
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 53.236 5.436
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 53.709 5.909
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 54.035 6.235
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 54.096 6.296
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 54.830 7.030
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 59.296 11.496


11-12 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 40.798 0.000
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.806 0.008
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.179 0.381
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 41.318 0.520
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 41.357 0.559
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 41.368 0.570
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 41.504 0.706
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 41.704 0.906
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 41.741 0.943
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 42.148 1.350
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.322 1.524
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 42.406 1.608
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.573 1.775
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 42.643 1.845
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.900 2.102
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 43.099 2.301
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 43.558 2.760
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 43.639 2.841
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 44.131 3.333
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 45.379 4.581
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 45.922 5.124
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 46.384 5.586
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 4 46.829 6.031
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 1 46.859 6.061
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 2 46.871 6.073
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 47.013 6.215
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 3 47.549 6.751
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 1:00.880 20.082


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 41.479 0.000
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 42.033 0.554
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 42.356 0.877
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 42.467 0.988
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.658 1.179
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 42.946 1.467
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 43.207 1.728
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 43.930 2.451
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 43.952 2.473
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 4 44.008 2.529
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 1 44.331 2.852
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 45.447 3.968
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 2 45.467 3.988
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 3 45.858 4.379
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 46.487 5.008
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 46.599 5.120


17-24 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 4 38.514 0.000
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 1 38.549 0.035
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 38.751 0.237
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.977 0.463
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 2 39.129 0.615
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 2 39.198 0.684
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.225 0.711
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 3 39.374 0.860
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 4 39.573 1.059
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 39.858 1.344
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 40.172 1.658
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 40.512 1.998
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 40.541 2.027
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 1 40.641 2.127
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 4 40.801 2.287
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 41.137 2.623
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 3 41.339 2.825
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 41.671 3.157
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 41.786 3.272
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 43.099 4.585


30+Womens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 43.949 0.000
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 43.976 0.027
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 44.165 0.216
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 44.386 0.437
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 2 47.295 3.346
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 3 47.560 3.611
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 1 47.951 4.002
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 4 48.279 4.330
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 48.821 4.872
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 49.001 5.052
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 50.314 6.365
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.531 6.582
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 50.659 6.710
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 51.163 7.214
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 51.510 7.561
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 54.345 10.396
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 58.396 14.447
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 58.657 14.708
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 59.945 15.996
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 1:00.106 16.157


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 39.996 0.000
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 40.114 0.118
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 40.309 0.313
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.057 1.061
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.668 1.672
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.731 1.735
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.772 1.776
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 42.693 2.697
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 42.761 2.765
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 42.783 2.787
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 42.914 2.918
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.280 3.284
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 43.827 3.831
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 43.867 3.871
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 44.115 4.119
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 44.293 4.297
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 3 44.329 4.333
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 44.581 4.585
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 45.080 5.084
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 45.665 5.669
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 47.194 7.198
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 49.370 9.374
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 50.338 10.342
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 52.353 12.357


40+ Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 39.172 0.000
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 4 39.356 0.184
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 39.391 0.219
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 39.427 0.255
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.543 0.371
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.814 0.642
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 39.916 0.744
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 39.940 0.768
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.119 0.947
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 40.815 1.643
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.823 1.651
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.863 1.691
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 41.048 1.876
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 3 41.269 2.097
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 41.394 2.222
1942 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.654 5.482
241 Cockburn BMX Club WA Daniel BIRRELL 2 45.249 6.077
241 Cockburn BMX Club WA Daniel BIRRELL 1 45.304 6.132
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 45.610 6.438
241 Cockburn BMX Club WA Daniel BIRRELL 3 46.135 6.963
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 46.191 7.019
1942 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 2 46.221 7.049
1942 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 46.240 7.068
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 46.245 7.073
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 46.253 7.081
1942 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 4 48.861 9.689


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 44.577 0.000
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 44.595 0.018
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 44.612 0.035
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 44.917 0.340
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 45.192 0.615
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 45.462 0.885
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER Final 45.705 1.128
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 2 45.915 1.338
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 3 46.506 1.929
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 46.581 2.004
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 46.997 2.420
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 47.809 3.232
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 48.476 3.899
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA Final 48.696 4.119
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 48.704 4.127
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 48.800 4.223
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 1 48.901 4.324
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 3 49.001 4.424
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 1 49.346 4.769
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 50.435 5.858
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA 2 50.596 6.019
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 50.616 6.039
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 51.039 6.462
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 51.695 7.118
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 51.836 7.259
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 52.267 7.690
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 52.845 8.268
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE Final 54.195 9.618
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 2 54.330 9.753
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 54.529 9.952
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 54.711 10.134
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 55.152 10.575
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 3 55.659 11.082
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 1 57.936 13.359


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 34.046 0.000
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 34.279 0.233
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 35.428 1.382
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 35.478 1.432
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 35.568 1.522
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 35.703 1.657
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 35.766 1.720
835 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 3 35.905 1.859
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 35.939 1.893
835 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY Semi Final 35.945 1.899
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.960 1.914
835 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY Final 35.978 1.932
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 36.027 1.981
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.074 2.028
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 36.096 2.050
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.202 2.156
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 36.273 2.227
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 36.350 2.304
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 36.459 2.413
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 36.555 2.509
835 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 2 36.573 2.527
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 36.591 2.545
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.669 2.623
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.687 2.641
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.731 2.685
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 36.784 2.738
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER Semi Final 36.803 2.757
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.878 2.832
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER 3 36.881 2.835
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 37.119 3.073
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER 2 37.460 3.414
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER Final 37.511 3.465
835 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 1 37.592 3.546
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 37.742 3.696
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.765 3.719
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER 1 37.949 3.903
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 38.205 4.159
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 38.419 4.373
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Semi Final 38.435 4.389
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.048 5.002
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 1 39.215 5.169
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 39.216 5.170
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 39.234 5.188
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 39.257 5.211
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.497 5.451
473 Northam BMX Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 2 39.834 5.788
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 40.075 6.029
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 40.245 6.199
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 40.249 6.203
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 1 40.305 6.259
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK Semi Final 40.857 6.811
473 Northam BMX Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 1 40.994 6.948
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 2 41.360 7.314
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 3 41.602 7.556
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP Semi Final 41.965 7.919
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 42.070 8.024
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 42.162 8.116
473 Northam BMX Club WA Aiden BEGLEY 3 42.208 8.162
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 43.380 9.334
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 44.689 10.643
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 53.620 19.574
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 56.354 22.308
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 2 1:23.057 49.011


8 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 58.203 0.000
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 58.383 0.180
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 59.107 0.904
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 1:02.342 4.139
2498 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Shanae FLEMING 3 1:03.503 5.300
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 1:04.404 6.201
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 1:04.923 6.720
2498 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Shanae FLEMING 2 1:05.048 6.845
2498 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Shanae FLEMING 1 1:07.808 9.605
2498 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Shanae FLEMING 4 1:09.981 11.778
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 1:10.712 12.509
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 1:13.640 15.437


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 48.039 0.000
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 48.742 0.703
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 49.204 1.165
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 49.781 1.742
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 50.037 1.998
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 50.158 2.119
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 50.188 2.149
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 50.450 2.411
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 50.508 2.469
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 50.511 2.472
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 50.610 2.571
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 50.726 2.687
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 50.764 2.725
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 50.905 2.866
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 51.014 2.975
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 51.134 3.095
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 51.147 3.108
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 51.150 3.111
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 51.226 3.187
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 51.350 3.311
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 51.400 3.361
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 51.442 3.403
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 51.526 3.487
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 51.881 3.842
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 52.063 4.024
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 52.063 4.024
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 52.069 4.030
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 52.084 4.045
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 52.152 4.113
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 52.177 4.138
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 52.395 4.356
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 52.407 4.368
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 52.587 4.548
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Semi Final 52.607 4.568
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 52.658 4.619
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 52.659 4.620
1198 Hills BMX Club WA James MITCHELL 1 52.665 4.626
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 52.861 4.822
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 52.889 4.850
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 52.897 4.858
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 53.001 4.962
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 53.131 5.092
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 53.167 5.128
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 53.208 5.169
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 53.488 5.449
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 53.491 5.452
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 53.563 5.524
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 53.680 5.641
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 53.681 5.642
1198 Hills BMX Club WA James MITCHELL 3 54.029 5.990
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 54.075 6.036
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 54.138 6.099
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 54.208 6.169
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 54.492 6.453
1198 Hills BMX Club WA James MITCHELL 2 54.495 6.456
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 54.650 6.611
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 54.686 6.647
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 54.800 6.761
1198 Hills BMX Club WA James MITCHELL Semi Final 54.814 6.775
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 54.815 6.776
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 1 54.883 6.844
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 3 55.035 6.996
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 55.241 7.202
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 55.320 7.281
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL 3 55.330 7.291
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 55.338 7.299
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 55.547 7.508
2387 Hills BMX Club WA Connor GEORGE 3 55.577 7.538
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 55.917 7.878
2387 Hills BMX Club WA Connor GEORGE 1 56.056 8.017
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL 2 56.261 8.222
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 56.447 8.408
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 56.622 8.583
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL 1 56.685 8.646
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 56.818 8.779
2387 Hills BMX Club WA Connor GEORGE 2 57.060 9.021
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 2 57.066 9.027
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 57.118 9.079
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 57.294 9.255
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 58.041 10.002
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 58.222 10.183
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 58.297 10.258
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 58.370 10.331
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 58.615 10.576
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 59.239 11.200
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 59.643 11.604
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 59.853 11.814
2499 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack CONNOLLY 1 59.923 11.884
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 1:00.024 11.985
2499 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack CONNOLLY 2 1:00.267 12.228
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 1:00.300 12.261
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:00.628 12.589
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 1:01.381 13.342
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 1:01.530 13.491
2499 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack CONNOLLY 3 1:01.765 13.726
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 1:01.979 13.940
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 1:03.534 15.495
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 1:04.621 16.582
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 1:05.212 17.173
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 1:06.808 18.769
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 1:15.201 27.162
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 2:35.518 107.479
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 3:09.550 141.511


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 50.613 0.000
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 50.650 0.037
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 50.982 0.369
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 51.196 0.583
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 51.390 0.777
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 52.031 1.418
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 52.474 1.861
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 52.487 1.874
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 52.630 2.017
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 52.751 2.138
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 53.742 3.129
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 54.401 3.788
2171 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 54.893 4.280
2171 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 55.145 4.532
2171 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 55.228 4.615
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 55.519 4.906
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 56.303 5.690
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 56.358 5.745
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 56.467 5.854
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 56.917 6.304
2171 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 57.560 6.947
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 59.072 8.459
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 59.158 8.545
834 Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 59.364 8.751
834 Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 59.536 8.923
834 Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 59.612 8.999
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 1:00.516 9.903
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 1:01.453 10.840
834 Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 1:01.538 10.925
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:02.538 11.925
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 1:02.542 11.929
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 1:02.651 12.038
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 1:02.792 12.179
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 1:03.355 12.742
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 1:07.068 16.455
8686 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 1:07.644 17.031
8686 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 1:07.744 17.131
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 1:08.375 17.762
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 1:10.764 20.151
8686 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:11.687 21.074
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY Final 1:13.442 22.829


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 47.621 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 48.637 1.016
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 48.826 1.205
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 48.862 1.241
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 49.095 1.474
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 49.128 1.507
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 49.150 1.529
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 49.220 1.599
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 49.255 1.634
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 49.262 1.641
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 49.387 1.766
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 49.568 1.947
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 49.732 2.111
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 50.128 2.507
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 50.149 2.528
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 50.187 2.566
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 50.417 2.796
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 50.511 2.890
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 50.671 3.050
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 50.758 3.137
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 1 50.816 3.195
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 50.817 3.196
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 50.948 3.327
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 2 51.119 3.498
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 51.137 3.516
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 51.321 3.700
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 51.399 3.778
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 3 51.522 3.901
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 51.654 4.033
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 51.741 4.120
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 52.280 4.659
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY Final 52.338 4.717
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 52.528 4.907
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 52.557 4.936
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 53.954 6.333
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 54.625 7.004
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 54.729 7.108
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 1 54.773 7.152
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 56.168 8.547
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 3 56.308 8.687
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 2 56.708 9.087
2352 Northam BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 57.205 9.584
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 57.438 9.817
1645 Southside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 58.202 10.581
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS 1 1:00.174 12.553
2352 Northam BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 1:00.565 12.944
1645 Southside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 1:00.583 12.962
2352 Northam BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 1:00.892 13.271
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 1:01.840 14.219
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS 3 1:02.137 14.516
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 1:03.033 15.412
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS 2 1:03.159 15.538


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 44.705 0.000
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 45.003 0.298
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 45.216 0.511
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 46.017 1.312
5WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 46.347 1.642
5WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 46.585 1.880
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 46.853 2.148
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 46.951 2.246
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 46.957 2.252
1882 Hills BMX Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 47.002 2.297
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 47.021 2.316
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 47.075 2.370
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 47.274 2.569
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 47.403 2.698
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 47.493 2.788
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 47.644 2.939
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 47.794 3.089
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 1 47.801 3.096
5WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 47.874 3.169
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 3 47.960 3.255
1882 Hills BMX Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 48.164 3.459
1882 Hills BMX Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 48.238 3.533
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 2 48.252 3.547
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 48.292 3.587
1882 Hills BMX Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 48.355 3.650
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 48.373 3.668
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 48.469 3.764
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD Final 48.581 3.876
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 48.741 4.036
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 48.743 4.038
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 48.835 4.130
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 48.976 4.271
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 49.188 4.483
1238 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 49.644 4.939
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 49.836 5.131
1238 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 50.316 5.611
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 50.330 5.625
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 50.421 5.716
1238 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 51.814 7.109
5WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 1:13.794 29.089
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 2:37.303 112.598


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 47.473 0.000
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 47.606 0.133
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 47.717 0.244
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 47.846 0.373
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 47.976 0.503
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 48.279 0.806
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 48.308 0.835
1336 Sawtell BMX Club NSW Jack BYRNE 1 48.563 1.090
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 48.690 1.217
1336 Sawtell BMX Club NSW Jack BYRNE 2 48.729 1.256
1336 Sawtell BMX Club NSW Jack BYRNE Final 48.892 1.419
1336 Sawtell BMX Club NSW Jack BYRNE 3 48.927 1.454
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 49.048 1.575
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 3 49.120 1.647
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 2 49.133 1.660
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS Final 49.195 1.722
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 49.534 2.061
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 3 49.683 2.210
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL Final 49.803 2.330
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 1 49.993 2.520
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 50.077 2.604
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 50.093 2.620
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 50.161 2.688
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 50.176 2.703
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 50.262 2.789
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 50.287 2.814
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 50.366 2.893
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 50.555 3.082
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 50.562 3.089
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 50.799 3.326
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 2 50.854 3.381
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER 3 51.118 3.645
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER 1 51.138 3.665
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 51.202 3.729
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 1 51.422 3.949
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 51.588 4.115
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 51.980 4.507
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 51.988 4.515
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER 2 52.000 4.527
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 52.612 5.139
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 53.177 5.704
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 54.449 6.976
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 54.796 7.323
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 55.100 7.627
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 55.448 7.975
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 56.114 8.641
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 56.353 8.880


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 42.969 0.000
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 43.503 0.534
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 43.578 0.609
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 43.933 0.964
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 44.689 1.720
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN Final 44.759 1.790
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 45.452 2.483
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 1 45.469 2.500
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 2 45.518 2.549
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 45.543 2.574
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 3 45.653 2.684
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 45.822 2.853
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 45.878 2.909
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 46.055 3.086
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 46.169 3.200
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 46.193 3.224
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 46.195 3.226
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 46.361 3.392
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 46.380 3.411
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 46.387 3.418
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 46.520 3.551
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 3 46.553 3.584
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 1 46.618 3.649
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 46.732 3.763
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 46.803 3.834
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 2 46.825 3.856
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT Final 46.965 3.996
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 1 46.970 4.001
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 47.068 4.099
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 47.169 4.200
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 47.226 4.257
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 3 47.389 4.420
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 47.467 4.498
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 47.518 4.549
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN Final 47.550 4.581
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 47.591 4.622
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 47.602 4.633
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 47.676 4.707
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 47.744 4.775
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 2 47.927 4.958
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 47.961 4.992
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 48.308 5.339
1641 Hills BMX Club WA William WASLEY 1 48.486 5.517
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 48.840 5.871
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 48.940 5.971
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 49.232 6.263
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 2 49.363 6.394
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 49.526 6.557
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 1 49.681 6.712
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 50.122 7.153
1641 Hills BMX Club WA William WASLEY 2 55.035 12.066


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 45.467 0.000
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL Final 45.698 0.231
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 45.871 0.404
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 47.024 1.557
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1 47.268 1.801
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 47.426 1.959
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 48.624 3.157
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 49.472 4.005
4WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 49.732 4.265
5WA Northam BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 50.149 4.682
5WA Northam BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 50.214 4.747
4WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 50.907 5.440
5WA Northam BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 50.985 5.518
5WA Northam BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 51.033 5.566
4WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 51.764 6.297
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 52.730 7.263
1469 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica FOX Final 52.746 7.279
1469 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica FOX 1 52.800 7.333
4WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 52.807 7.340
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 52.958 7.491
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 53.630 8.163
1469 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica FOX 2 54.435 8.968
1469 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica FOX 3 54.724 9.257
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 54.756 9.289
SK Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 1 56.014 10.547
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 56.191 10.724
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 56.862 11.395
SK Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH Final 57.031 11.564
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 58.366 12.899
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 58.595 13.128
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 58.637 13.170
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 58.767 13.300
SK Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 3 59.785 14.318
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 59.892 14.425
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 1:00.246 14.779
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 1:01.352 15.885
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 1:01.713 16.246
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:02.891 17.424
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 1:04.227 18.760
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 1:05.507 20.040
SK Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 2 1:13.967 28.500


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 46.016 0.000
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 4 46.421 0.405
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 4 46.791 0.775
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 46.815 0.799
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 46.960 0.944
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 47.208 1.192
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 47.430 1.414
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 47.657 1.641
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 47.686 1.670
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 47.720 1.704
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 47.896 1.880
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 48.037 2.021
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 48.158 2.142
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 48.840 2.824
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 48.910 2.894
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 49.246 3.230
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 50.000 3.984
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 50.201 4.185
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 4 51.942 5.926
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 2 52.647 6.631
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 4 53.446 7.430
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 1 53.448 7.432
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 3 53.487 7.471
1817 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor MAISEY 3 55.045 9.029
1817 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor MAISEY 4 56.116 10.100
1817 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor MAISEY 1 56.578 10.562
1817 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor MAISEY 2 56.716 10.700
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 1:02.004 15.988


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 40.571 0.000
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 40.723 0.152
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 40.870 0.299
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 40.906 0.335
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 41.217 0.646
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 41.275 0.704
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 41.431 0.860
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 41.504 0.933
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.507 0.936
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 41.582 1.011
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER Semi Final 41.667 1.096
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 41.695 1.124
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 41.785 1.214
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 41.847 1.276
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.950 1.379
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 42.110 1.539
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 42.185 1.614
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 42.277 1.706
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 42.335 1.764
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.396 1.825
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.424 1.853
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 42.424 1.853
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 42.450 1.879
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Semi Final 42.596 2.025
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 42.876 2.305
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.894 2.323
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 42.957 2.386
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 42.982 2.411
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 43.002 2.431
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 43.019 2.448
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 43.084 2.513
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 43.325 2.754
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 43.349 2.778
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 43.452 2.881
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 43.474 2.903
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 43.517 2.946
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 43.634 3.063
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 43.668 3.097
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 43.743 3.172
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 43.862 3.291
1468 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON Semi Final 43.925 3.354
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 44.126 3.555
1468 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 2 44.172 3.601
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 44.215 3.644
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 44.379 3.808
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER Final 44.474 3.903
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 44.690 4.119
1468 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 1 44.924 4.353
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 45.191 4.620
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 45.691 5.120
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY Semi Final 45.807 5.236
1468 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 3 45.856 5.285
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 45.867 5.296
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 1 46.274 5.703
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 46.405 5.834
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 46.571 6.000
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 46.654 6.083
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 2 47.186 6.615
1488 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 1 47.230 6.659
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 47.467 6.896
1488 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 2 47.524 6.953
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 47.618 7.047
1488 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 3 47.875 7.304
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 48.531 7.960
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 48.693 8.122
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 49.081 8.510
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 49.092 8.521
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 49.985 9.414
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 50.039 9.468
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 50.393 9.822


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 45.541 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 45.919 0.378
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 46.246 0.705
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 46.549 1.008
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 46.679 1.138
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 47.059 1.518
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 47.636 2.095
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 47.953 2.412
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 48.582 3.041
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 48.658 3.117
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 48.959 3.418
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 49.101 3.560
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 49.271 3.730
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 49.315 3.774
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 49.383 3.842
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 49.727 4.186
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 50.042 4.501
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 50.173 4.632
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 50.445 4.904
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 50.896 5.355
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 53.198 7.657
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 53.749 8.208
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 54.174 8.633
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 56.563 11.022
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 4 58.953 13.412
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 1 59.017 13.476
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 3 59.522 13.981
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 1:00.389 14.848


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 45.145 0.000
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 45.411 0.266
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 45.914 0.769
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 4 46.042 0.897
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 2 46.082 0.937
1249 Hills Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 46.295 1.150
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 3 46.502 1.357
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 1 46.645 1.500
1249 Hills Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 47.507 2.362
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 50.075 4.930
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 51.459 6.314
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 51.621 6.476
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 51.876 6.731
1249 Hills Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 52.384 7.239
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 52.785 7.640
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 53.345 8.200
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 54.546 9.401
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 54.935 9.790


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 41.266 0.000
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 41.346 0.080
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 41.440 0.174
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 41.450 0.184
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 41.517 0.251
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 41.561 0.295
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 41.669 0.403
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 41.761 0.495
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 41.765 0.499
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 41.802 0.536
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.814 0.548
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 41.856 0.590
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 41.878 0.612
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 41.885 0.619
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 41.892 0.626
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 42.398 1.132
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 42.431 1.165
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 42.481 1.215
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 42.589 1.323
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 42.597 1.331
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 42.637 1.371
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 42.638 1.372
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 42.795 1.529
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 42.803 1.537
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER Semi Final 42.855 1.589
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 43.051 1.785
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 43.057 1.791
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 43.123 1.857
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 43.195 1.929
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 43.298 2.032
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 43.328 2.062
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 43.358 2.092
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 43.440 2.174
7A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 43.499 2.233
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 43.657 2.391
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 43.683 2.417
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 43.707 2.441
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 43.721 2.455
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 43.740 2.474
7A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 43.998 2.732
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 44.014 2.748
7A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS Semi Final 44.035 2.769
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 44.276 3.010
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 44.297 3.031
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 44.341 3.075
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER Final 44.606 3.340
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Final 44.615 3.349
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 44.786 3.520
7A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 1 44.928 3.662
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 44.965 3.699
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 45.080 3.814
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 45.134 3.868
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 45.137 3.871
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 45.217 3.951
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 45.250 3.984
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 45.297 4.031
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 45.653 4.387
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 45.679 4.413
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 45.977 4.711
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 46.191 4.925
1847 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 47.038 5.772
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 47.314 6.048
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 48.249 6.983
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 48.427 7.161
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN Semi Final 48.736 7.470
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 48.811 7.545
1847 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 48.978 7.712
1847 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 49.137 7.871
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 49.195 7.929
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 49.670 8.404
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 50.316 9.050
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 50.460 9.194
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 50.990 9.724
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 3 51.233 9.967


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 42.965 0.000
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES Final 43.538 0.573
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 43.615 0.650
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 43.974 1.009
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 44.045 1.080
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 44.082 1.117
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 44.174 1.209
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 44.387 1.422
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 44.388 1.423
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 44.627 1.662
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 44.869 1.904
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 44.927 1.962
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 45.019 2.054
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 46.307 3.342
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 1 46.327 3.362
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 46.483 3.518
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 2 46.524 3.559
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 46.615 3.650
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 46.904 3.939
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 47.044 4.079
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 2 47.814 4.849
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 3 48.682 5.717
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 48.782 5.817
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 48.817 5.852
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 49.984 7.019
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 50.379 7.414
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 3 50.388 7.423
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 50.652 7.687
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY Final 55.344 12.379
3883 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Nakita WYATT 2 1:01.757 18.792
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 1:09.310 26.345
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 1 1:09.791 26.826
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 1:28.891 45.926
3883 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Nakita WYATT 1 1:42.010 59.045
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP Final 1:48.631 65.666
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA Final 1:53.956 70.991


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2510 Club Unknown ? Jared KITSON Final 43.470 0.000
2510 Club Unknown ? Jared KITSON 2 44.211 0.741
2510 Club Unknown ? Jared KITSON 3 44.401 0.931
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 44.557 1.087
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 44.734 1.264
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 45.152 1.682
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 45.877 2.407
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 2 46.287 2.817
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 46.479 3.009
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 46.548 3.078
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 3 46.630 3.160
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 46.990 3.520
2402 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake JAMIESON 1 47.310 3.840
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 1 47.358 3.888
2402 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake JAMIESON Final 47.423 3.953
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 47.960 4.490
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 48.039 4.569
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING Final 48.262 4.792
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 48.425 4.955
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 48.622 5.152
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 48.660 5.190
2402 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake JAMIESON 2 48.756 5.286
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 48.898 5.428
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 48.903 5.433
2402 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake JAMIESON 3 49.018 5.548
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 49.599 6.129
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE Final 49.612 6.142
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS Final 49.801 6.331
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 50.917 7.447
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 51.188 7.718
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL Final 51.231 7.761
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 51.832 8.362
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 51.922 8.452
132 Hills BMX Club WA Jack CURRY 2 53.396 9.926
132 Hills BMX Club WA Jack CURRY 3 54.645 11.175
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 1:00.599 17.129
132 Hills BMX Club WA Jack CURRY 1 1:22.382 38.912


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 37.461 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 38.050 0.589
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 38.243 0.782
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 38.568 1.107
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 38.587 1.126
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 38.652 1.191
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 38.746 1.285
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 38.747 1.286
1005 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY Final 38.998 1.537
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 39.001 1.540
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 39.027 1.566
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 39.114 1.653
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 39.129 1.668
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 39.530 2.069
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 39.545 2.084
1005 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 39.770 2.309
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 39.797 2.336
1005 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY 2 39.999 2.538
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 40.065 2.604
1386 Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL Semi Final 40.074 2.613
1386 Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 3 40.213 2.752
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 40.266 2.805
1005 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY 1 40.351 2.890
1005 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY 3 40.407 2.946
1386 Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 2 40.529 3.068
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 40.569 3.108
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.595 3.134
1386 Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 1 40.615 3.154
1386 Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL Final 40.939 3.478
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.959 3.498
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 41.108 3.647
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 41.147 3.686
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 41.271 3.810
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 41.474 4.013
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 41.557 4.096
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 41.565 4.104
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 41.858 4.397
1854 Rockingham BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 41.860 4.399
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 41.960 4.499
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 42.030 4.569
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 42.206 4.745
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 42.460 4.999
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 42.481 5.020
1854 Rockingham BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 42.585 5.124
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 42.814 5.353
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 42.875 5.414
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 42.935 5.474
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 43.100 5.639
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 43.103 5.642
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 43.109 5.648
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 43.213 5.752
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 43.261 5.800
1854 Rockingham BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 43.291 5.830
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 43.446 5.985
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 43.496 6.035
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.622 6.161
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 43.687 6.226
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 43.784 6.323
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 43.898 6.437
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 43.944 6.483
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 44.035 6.574
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 44.123 6.662
2152 Northam BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 1 44.181 6.720
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 44.233 6.772
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 2 44.531 7.070
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 44.736 7.275
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 44.773 7.312
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 44.870 7.409
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 44.958 7.497
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 45.279 7.818
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER Semi Final 46.047 8.586
2152 Northam BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 2 46.072 8.611
2152 Northam BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 3 46.078 8.617
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 3 46.173 8.712
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 46.443 8.982
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 46.535 9.074
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 46.875 9.414
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 1 47.212 9.751
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 47.599 10.138
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 47.670 10.209
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 47.925 10.464
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 49.590 12.129
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 49.813 12.352
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 3 50.984 13.523
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 54.725 17.264


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 43.906 0.000
948 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 43.999 0.093
948 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 44.144 0.238
948 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 44.411 0.505
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 45.519 1.613
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 45.649 1.743
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 45.685 1.779
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 47.620 3.714
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 47.681 3.775
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 48.161 4.255
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 48.347 4.441
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 48.495 4.589
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 48.683 4.777
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 49.700 5.794
2886 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kiara WYATT 4 51.208 7.302
2886 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kiara WYATT 2 52.156 8.250
2886 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kiara WYATT 3 56.974 13.068
2886 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kiara WYATT 1 1:07.303 23.397
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 1:11.316 27.410
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 2:45.442 121.536


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 42.916 0.000
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 43.756 0.840
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 44.122 1.206
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 45.030 2.114
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 46.253 3.337
1423 Northam Bmx Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 2 46.421 3.505
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 46.913 3.997
1423 Northam Bmx Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 3 46.924 4.008
1423 Northam Bmx Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 4 46.975 4.059
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 47.868 4.952
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 47.891 4.975
1423 Northam Bmx Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 1 48.185 5.269
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 52.234 9.318
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 52.385 9.469
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 53.308 10.392
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 53.810 10.894
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 54.319 11.403
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 55.982 13.066
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 56.652 13.736
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 57.178 14.262


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.182 0.000
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 38.339 1.157
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD Final 38.799 1.617
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 39.093 1.911
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 39.397 2.215
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 39.444 2.262
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 39.908 2.726
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 40.017 2.835
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.071 2.889
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 40.359 3.177
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 40.467 3.285
1363 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jacob DEAN Final 40.518 3.336
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1 40.879 3.697
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 40.884 3.702
1363 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jacob DEAN 2 40.981 3.799
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 41.459 4.277
1363 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jacob DEAN 3 41.521 4.339
1400 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke TOOZE 1 41.553 4.371
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 41.718 4.536
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 41.886 4.704
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 41.926 4.744
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 42.101 4.919
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 42.342 5.160
1400 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke TOOZE 3 42.350 5.168
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2 42.395 5.213
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 42.441 5.259
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 42.563 5.381
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 42.681 5.499
1400 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke TOOZE 2 42.783 5.601
1400 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke TOOZE Final 42.874 5.692
1326 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 2 42.938 5.756
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 42.984 5.802
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 1 43.080 5.898
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 43.122 5.940
1326 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 1 43.207 6.025
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER 3 43.330 6.148
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 43.361 6.179
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 43.557 6.375
1363 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jacob DEAN 1 43.671 6.489
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 43.708 6.526
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 2 43.768 6.586
1326 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 3 44.292 7.110
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 3 44.477 7.295
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER 2 44.503 7.321
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 44.836 7.654
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 44.998 7.816
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 45.341 8.159
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 45.348 8.166
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 46.069 8.887
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER 1 46.097 8.915


15 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 3 43.897 0.000
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 2 43.969 0.072
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 1 44.001 0.104
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 4 44.265 0.368
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 44.818 0.921
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 45.465 1.568
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 45.840 1.943
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 45.889 1.992
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4 46.058 2.161
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 46.656 2.759
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 46.802 2.905
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 46.993 3.096
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 47.325 3.428
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 47.619 3.722
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 47.900 4.003
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 48.476 4.579
6WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 1 49.252 5.355
6WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 3 49.657 5.760
6WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 2 49.726 5.829
6WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 4 50.714 6.817
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 51.633 7.736
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 52.159 8.262
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 52.769 8.872
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 52.830 8.933


15 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 35.822 0.000
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 36.108 0.286
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 36.137 0.315
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 36.864 1.042
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 37.549 1.727
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 37.788 1.966
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 37.876 2.054
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 38.021 2.199
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 2 38.059 2.237
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 38.083 2.261
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL Final 38.112 2.290
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 38.267 2.445
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 3 38.277 2.455
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 38.357 2.535
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 38.364 2.542
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 3 38.374 2.552
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 38.626 2.804
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 38.763 2.941
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 38.900 3.078
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 38.944 3.122
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 38.971 3.149
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 1 39.002 3.180
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 39.138 3.316
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 39.254 3.432
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 39.257 3.435
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 39.338 3.516
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 39.834 4.012
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 39.891 4.069
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 2 39.894 4.072
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 40.162 4.340
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1 40.411 4.589
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 40.630 4.808
1231 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jarod LITTLE 1 40.709 4.887
1176 Northam BMX Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 2 40.731 4.909
1231 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jarod LITTLE 3 40.790 4.968
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Final 40.974 5.152
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 40.989 5.167
1176 Northam BMX Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 3 41.065 5.243
1231 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jarod LITTLE 2 41.172 5.350
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 41.200 5.378
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 41.397 5.575
1176 Northam BMX Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 1 41.515 5.693
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 42.046 6.224
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 42.196 6.374
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 42.403 6.581
1269 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 1 43.855 8.033
1269 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 3 44.034 8.212
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2 44.115 8.293
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 44.595 8.773
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 1 44.805 8.983
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 3 44.947 9.125
1269 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 2 57.010 21.188
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 1:02.153 26.331


16 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.880 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 37.013 0.133
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 37.227 0.347
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 37.324 0.444
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 37.404 0.524
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.631 0.751
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 37.657 0.777
1300 Southside BMX Club WA Reece BARWICK Final 37.726 0.846
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON Final 37.823 0.943
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 38.050 1.170
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 38.450 1.570
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 38.508 1.628
1300 Southside BMX Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 38.774 1.894
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 39.074 2.194
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 39.457 2.577
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE Final 39.704 2.824
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 39.723 2.843
1300 Southside BMX Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 39.869 2.989
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON Final 39.956 3.076
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 2 40.292 3.412
1300 Southside BMX Club WA Reece BARWICK 3 40.552 3.672
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 3 40.600 3.720
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 1 41.008 4.128
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 2 42.234 5.354
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 42.386 5.506
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND Final 42.395 5.515
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 3 43.087 6.207
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 1 43.553 6.673
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 2 43.814 6.934
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON Final 44.082 7.202
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 3 46.028 9.148
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 1 46.508 9.628
1077 Northam BMX Club WA Connor MAXWELL 3 47.813 10.933
1077 Northam BMX Club WA Connor MAXWELL 1 48.472 11.592
1077 Northam BMX Club WA Connor MAXWELL 2 53.807 16.927


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 40.355 0.000
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 41.198 0.843
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 41.694 1.339
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 41.769 1.414
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 41.900 1.545
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.932 1.577
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 42.004 1.649
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 42.104 1.749
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 42.196 1.841
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.236 1.881
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 42.387 2.032
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 42.490 2.135
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 42.643 2.288
426 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brett THOMPSON 2 42.829 2.474
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 43.262 2.907
426 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brett THOMPSON 1 43.291 2.936
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 43.476 3.121
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 44.375 4.020
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 44.390 4.035
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 44.703 4.348
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 44.854 4.499
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 44.944 4.589
426 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brett THOMPSON 3 53.990 13.635


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 39.190 0.000
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 39.669 0.479
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 4 39.841 0.651
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 3 39.915 0.725
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.685 1.495
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 40.830 1.640
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 41.198 2.008
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 41.811 2.621
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.994 2.804
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 42.757 3.567
252 Northam BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 3 44.536 5.346
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.807 5.617
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 44.990 5.800
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 45.044 5.854
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 45.099 5.909
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 45.719 6.529
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 45.733 6.543
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 45.780 6.590
252 Northam BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 4 45.831 6.641
252 Northam BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 2 46.551 7.361
252 Northam BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 1 46.847 7.657
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 47.547 8.357

Top of Report