End of Report

Super Series Round 2 Hills

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Feb/2015 18:34:23

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 492

Total Riders = 399

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 33.566 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 34.046 0.480
3 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 34.057 0.491
4 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men Final 34.279 0.713
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Semi Final 34.499 0.933
6 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 862 Pro Men Final 34.565 0.999
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men 1 34.767 1.201
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men 2 34.856 1.290
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Semi Final 34.990 1.424
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 2 35.075 1.509
11 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 862 Pro Men 2 35.109 1.543
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men 3 35.139 1.573
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 35.213 1.647
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Pro Men 1 35.257 1.691
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 35.316 1.750
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Pro Men Semi Final 35.351 1.785
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 3 35.369 1.803
18 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 1 35.396 1.830
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 35.428 1.862
20 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 35.455 1.889
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Pro Men 3 35.462 1.896
22 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 35.466 1.900
23 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.478 1.912
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Semi Final 35.535 1.969
25 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men 3 35.568 2.002
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 2 35.596 2.030
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 3 35.607 2.041
28 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 35.670 2.104
29 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 3 35.681 2.115
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.703 2.137
31 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 35.713 2.147
32 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.766 2.200
33 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 2 35.778 2.212
34 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 15 Boys Expert Final 35.822 2.256
35 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 35.826 2.260
36 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 3 35.870 2.304
37 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Final 35.885 2.319
38 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 835 17-29 Men 3 35.905 2.339
39 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 35.909 2.343
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 35.910 2.344
41 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men Semi Final 35.915 2.349
42 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men 2 35.939 2.373
43 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 835 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.945 2.379
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 35.960 2.394
45 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 835 17-29 Men Final 35.978 2.412
46 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 2 35.982 2.416
47 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 35.987 2.421
48 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.027 2.461
49 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 862 Pro Men 1 36.052 2.486
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men Final 36.074 2.508

Top of Report