End of Report

Super Series Round 2 Hills

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Feb/2015 18:34:48

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 492

Total Riders = 399

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 33.566 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 34.046 0.480
3 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 34.057 0.491
4 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men Final 34.279 0.713
5 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 862 Pro Men Final 34.565 0.999
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Semi Final 34.990 1.424
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 35.213 1.647
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Pro Men 1 35.257 1.691
9 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 1 35.396 1.830
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Semi Final 35.535 1.969
11 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 3 35.681 2.115
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.703 2.137
13 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 35.713 2.147
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 15 Boys Expert Final 35.822 2.256
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 835 17-29 Men 3 35.905 2.339
16 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 35.909 2.343
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 35.960 2.394
18 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.027 2.461
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 15 Boys Expert Final 36.137 2.571
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 Pro Men 3 36.240 2.674
21 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 Pro Men 1 36.341 2.775
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 36.378 2.812
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 36.421 2.855
24 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 Pro Men Semi Final 36.457 2.891
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.459 2.893
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.702 3.136
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER 121 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.803 3.237
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years Final 36.853 3.287
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys Expert 2 36.880 3.314
30 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 Pro Men 3 37.000 3.434
31 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 37.052 3.486
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 17-29 Men 1 37.119 3.553
33 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2170 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 37.152 3.586
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5A 14 Boys Expert Final 37.182 3.616
35 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years 2 37.298 3.732
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 Pro Men 1 37.302 3.736
37 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys Expert 1 37.324 3.758
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.346 3.780
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 2 37.396 3.830
40 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13 Boys Expert Final 37.461 3.895
41 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys Expert 3 37.549 3.983
42 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 51 Pro Ladies 3 37.607 4.041
43 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 1 37.709 4.143
44 Southside BMX Club WA Reece BARWICK 1300 16 Boys Expert Final 37.726 4.160
45 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.815 4.249
46 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys Expert Final 37.823 4.257
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.888 4.322
48 Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 Masters 30+ Years 2 37.945 4.379
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 15 Boys Expert 2 38.021 4.455
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys Expert 2 38.059 4.493

Top of Report