End of Report

Super Series Round 2 Hills

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Feb/2015 18:33:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 492

Total Riders = 399

Pro Ladies (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 6th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL
Staats Bicycles/Ciari Parts
7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 13 5th 4th 4th
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA - 18 5th 5th DNS:8

Pro Men (24 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2nd 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3rd 3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 4th 2nd - 8 5th 1st 2nd
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 5th 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th 3rd - 8 1st 6th 1st
351 Westside BMX Club WA Troy EWENS 7th 4th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 8th 1st - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1st-B 5th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
Stay Strong Australia
2nd-B 5th - 14 5th 5th 4th
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3rd-B 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 4th-B 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 5th-B 6th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 6th-B 7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
504 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 7th-B 7th - 17 6th 5th 6th
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 8th-B DNF:8 - 15 2nd 6th 7th
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 18 8th 5th 5th
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON - - 19 7th 6th 6th
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER - - 20 7th 7th 6th
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - - 20 4th 8th 8th
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL - - 21 7th 7th 7th
787 Rockingham BMX Club WA Robbie ANDREWS - - 22 8th 7th 7th
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
Stay Strong Australia
- - 22 6th 8th 8th
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - - 24 8th 8th 8th

Masters 30+ Years (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
74 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
52 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 5th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 6th - 11 1st 5th 5th
58 Southside BMX Club WA Shannon LOWE 7th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 8th - 9 4th 1st 4th
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY - 12 5th 4th 3rd
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE - 14 3rd 5th 6th
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM - 16 6th 6th 4th

8-10 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

8-10 Boys Voucher (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 5th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 7th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 8th - 14 4th 5th 5th
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS - 17 6th 4th 7th
1645 Southside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA - 18 6th DNS:8 4th
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 18 7th 6th 5th
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - 19 5th DNS:8 6th
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD - 20 4th DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Voucher (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 4th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 7th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER DNF - 5 3rd 1st 1st
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - 14 4th 4th 6th
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 15 6th 5th 4th
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 16 5th 6th 5th

13-15 Girls Voucher (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN (11-12GV) 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2nd - 6 1st 1st 4th
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT (11-12GV) 3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE (11-12GV) 5th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
547 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY (11-12GV) 7th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
121 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL (11-12GV) DNS - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE (11-12GV) - 13 4th 5th 4th
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) - 15 5th 5th 5th

13-15 Boys Voucher (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2170 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 5th - 13 2nd 3rd DNS:8
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 6th - 13 8th 4th 1st
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 8th - 14 6th 6th 2nd
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM - 15 5th 7th 3rd
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY - 15 4th 3rd DNS:8
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH - 16 6th 5th 5th
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - 16 5th 5th 6th
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD - 20 8th 7th 5th
1388 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY - 20 4th DNS:8 DNS:8
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER - 21 7th 6th DNS:8
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 23 7th DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (3 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - - - - -
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - - - - -
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - - - - -

6 Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2641 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - - - - -
1809 Cockburn BMX Club WA Saul BAILEY - - - - - -
2210 Westside BMX Club WA William CURREY - - - - - -
2601 Hills BMX Club WA Sienna GEORGE - - - - - -
2162 Cockburn BMX Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - - - - -
2882 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake MURRAY - - - - - -
29 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - - - - -
2454 Hills BMX Club WA Alyisha ROSER - - - - - -
2801 Hills BMX Club WA Niamh SHERBORNE - - - - - -
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK - - - - - -
1305 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - - - - -
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - - - - -
452 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake WHELHAN - - - - - -

7 Sprocket Boys (21 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - - - - -
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD - - - - - -
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - - - - -
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - - - - -
2497 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caleb FLEMING - - - - - -
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE - - - - - -
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - - - - -
2617 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER - - - - - -
2341 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Cruz LOISEL - - - - - -
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - - - - -
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - - - - -
2812 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Seth MOSS - - - - - -
2629 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah OBLAK - - - - - -
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - - - - - -
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - - - - -
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - - - - -
2350 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - - - - -
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - - - - -
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - - - - -
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - - - - -
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON - - - - - -

Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - - - - -
2425 Southside BMX Club WA Madeleine BONE - - - - - -
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - - - - -
2810 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna HAMILTON - - - - - -
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - - - - -
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - - - - -
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - - - - -

8-10 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 15 3rd 4th 3rd 5th
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 16 5th 2nd 6th 3rd
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 5 17 4th 5th 4th 4th
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6 25 6th 6th 5th DNS:8

30+Womens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR (16UGC) 3 13 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE (17-29WC) 4 15 4th 4th 3rd 4th
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

40+ Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 8 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 11 4th 2nd 4th 1st
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 12 3rd 4th 2nd 3rd
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 13 1st 1st 3rd DNS:8
1942 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 5 23 5th 7th 6th 5th
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6 24 7th 6th 7th 4th
241 Cockburn BMX Club WA Daniel BIRRELL 7 24 6th 5th 5th DNS:8

30-34 Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY (35-39C) 2 8 1st 1st 5th 1st
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 12 4th 3rd 2nd 3rd
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 15 3rd 5th 3rd 4th
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE (35-39C) 5 20 5th 4th 6th 5th
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK (35-39C) 6 22 6th 6th 4th 6th

17-24 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 1 7 1st 1st 4th 1st
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 8 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL 3 12 5th 2nd 2nd 3rd
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 16 4th 4th 3rd 5th
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 5 17 3rd 5th 5th 4th

13-14 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 6 2nd 2nd 1st 1st
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 6 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd

11-12 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN
Stay Strong Australia
1 8 2nd 4th 1st 1st
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 9 1st 1st 5th 2nd
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 14 3rd 2nd 2nd 7th
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 5 16 5th 5th 3rd 3rd
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6 23 6th 6th 6th 5th
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER 7 27 7th 7th 7th 6th

8 Girls (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 10 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd
2498 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Shanae FLEMING 3 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
1166 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 28 DNF:4 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Girls (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
2171 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th - 13 DNS:8 2nd 3rd
834 Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 8th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
8686 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 14 5th 5th 4th
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 16 4th 6th 6th
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 17 5th 4th DNS:8
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON - 19 DNS:8 6th 5th

11 Girls (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
4WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
5WA Northam BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
1469 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica FOX 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
1986 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
SK Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK (10G) - 14 4th 4th 6th
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR (10G) - 16 6th 5th 5th
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY (10G) - 16 5th 6th 5th

12 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 5th
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 14 3rd 5th 4th 2nd
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 15 4th 3rd 5th 3rd
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 5 16 5th 4th 3rd 4th
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th

13 Girls (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON
Trickertricks
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
120 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 7th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE DNF - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON - 14 5th 5th 4th
3883 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Nakita WYATT - 18 5th 5th DNS:8

14 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
948 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 11 5th 2nd 2nd 2nd
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
2886 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kiara WYATT 5 18 3rd 5th 5th 5th

15 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
818 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brydie WARD 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
6WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th

8 Boys (27 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3rd 1st - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4th 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 5th 3rd - 9 6th 2nd 1st
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 6th 2nd - 6 1st 4th 1st
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 7th 2nd - 12 7th 1st 4th
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 8th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
1198 Hills BMX Club WA James MITCHELL 5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 7th - 10 1st 3rd 6th
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 7th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 8th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 8th - 13 3rd DNF:7 3rd
2387 Hills BMX Club WA Connor GEORGE - - 13 4th 4th 5th
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - - 14 4th 2nd DNS:8
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE - - 15 6th 5th 4th
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL - - 15 5th 6th 4th
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 17 7th 5th 5th
2499 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jack CONNOLLY - - 17 5th 6th 6th
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 18 6th 6th 6th
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 18 6th 6th 6th
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 19 5th 7th 7th
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 21 7th 7th 7th

15 Boys Expert (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2nd - 8 1st 3rd 4th
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
Stay Strong Australia
6th - 11 2nd 8th 1st
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 7th - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 8th - 11 5th 1st 5th
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW - 12 5th 4th 3rd
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD - 14 6th 3rd 5th
1231 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jarod LITTLE - 16 4th 6th 6th
1176 Northam BMX Club WA Christopher MAXWELL - 18 6th 5th 7th
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE - 20 7th 7th 6th
1269 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN - 21 7th 7th 7th
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE - 22 8th 6th 8th

16 Boys Expert (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
1300 Southside BMX Club WA Reece BARWICK 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
1077 Northam BMX Club WA Connor MAXWELL - 13 4th 4th 5th

17-29 Men (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
Stay Strong Australia
1st 1st - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
835 Hills BMX Club WA Jack WASLEY 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4th 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 5th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER 6th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 7th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 8th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
652 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aron SHARP 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
473 Northam BMX Club WA Aiden BEGLEY DNS:8 - 13 5th 3rd 5th
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - - 15 6th 5th 4th
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 17 1st DNS:8 DNS:8
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER - - 18 5th DNS:8 5th
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL - - 19 5th 6th DNS:8
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP - - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

17+ Women (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1st - 7 DNF:5 1st 1st
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1343 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brittney REA (16G) 5th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE (16G) 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 14 4th 5th 5th

11 Boys Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 6 2nd 1st 1st 2nd
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 7 1st 3rd 2nd 1st
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 13 4th 2nd 3rd 4th
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 5 22 7th 5th 5th 5th
1946 Hills BMX Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th
1817 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor MAISEY 7 27 6th 7th 7th 7th

11 Boys Expert (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1st 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN
Stay Strong Australia
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3rd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4th 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 5th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 6th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 7th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1520 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 8th 3rd - 9 1st 4th 4th
2164 Westside BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
1468 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
1488 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA - - 15 6th 4th 5th
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 15 5th 5th 5th
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 17 6th 5th 6th
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 17 5th 6th 6th
1558 Hills BMX Club WA Riley FLETCHER - - 19 5th 6th DNS:8
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA - - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 2 11 3rd 2nd 2nd DNF:4
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 13 4th 3rd 4th 2nd
1249 Hills Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 17 2nd 4th 3rd DNS:8
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 5 18 5th 5th 5th 3rd

12 Boys Expert (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
1679 Cockburn BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4th 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th 2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER 6th 3rd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 7th 3rd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 8th 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
7A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 5th - 11 6th 2nd 3rd
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN - - 14 5th 4th 5th
1847 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 15 4th 6th 5th
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - - 16 5th 5th 6th
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE - - 18 6th 6th 6th
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL
PIANTO PERFORMANCE SPORTS
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Boys Novice (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2510 Club Unknown ? Jared KITSON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
2402 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake JAMIESON 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 5th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK - 13 5th 4th 4th
132 Hills BMX Club WA Jack CURRY - 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Boys Expert (21 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1005 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY
Stay Strong Australia
3rd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4th 3rd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
1386 Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 5th 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 7th 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 8th 4th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 5th - 14 5th 5th 4th
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 6th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
1854 Rockingham BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 6th - 16 4th 4th DNS:8
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 7th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 7th - 13 6th 3rd 4th
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 8th - 15 4th 4th DNF:7
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 8th - 17 7th 5th 5th
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - - 17 5th 6th 6th
2152 Northam BMX Club WA Calum NEILL - - 19 7th 7th 5th
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - - 19 7th 6th 6th
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - - 19 6th 7th 6th
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 20 6th 7th 7th

9 Boys Novice (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 6th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 7th - 14 5th 5th 4th
2010 Hills BMX Club WA Rory BRADLEY 8th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - 14 4th 5th 5th
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 15 6th 4th 5th
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO - 19 7th 6th 6th
1645 Southside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA - 20 DNF:7 6th 7th
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - 20 5th 7th 8th
2352 Northam BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL - 21 8th 7th 6th
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS - 21 6th 8th 7th

9 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
1882 Hills BMX Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 7th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 8th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - 14 5th 4th 5th
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 16 5th 6th 5th
1238 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jack NEWMAN - 17 6th 5th 6th

10 Boys Novice (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
1336 Sawtell BMX Club NSW Jack BYRNE 3rd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
1071 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Riffen NICHOLS 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 5th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 8th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER - 14 4th 6th 4th
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON - 14 3rd 5th 6th
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 15 6th 4th 5th
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 19 7th 6th 6th
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - 20 6th 7th 7th

10 Boys Expert (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 7th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 8th - 15 6th 6th 3rd
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD - 15 4th 7th 4th
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS - 15 7th 3rd 5th
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA - 15 5th 4th 6th
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX - 16 4th 5th 7th
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY - 20 7th 6th DNF:7
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 21 8th 7th 6th
1641 Hills BMX Club WA William WASLEY - 22 6th 8th DNS:8

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 10 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd
1423 Northam Bmx Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 3 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

14 Boys Expert (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
1363 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jacob DEAN 5th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
1400 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke TOOZE 8th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER - 15 5th 5th 5th
1326 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN - 16 5th 5th 6th
732 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TAYLOR - 16 4th 6th 6th
1045 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler FLETCHER - 18 7th 6th 5th
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - 20 6th 7th 7th
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 21 7th 7th 7th

30+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 5 1st 2nd 1st 1st
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 7 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 13 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 16 5th 4th 3rd 4th
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 5 22 6th 6th 5th 5th
426 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brett THOMPSON 6 23 4th 5th 6th DNS:8

40+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 16 5th 4th 4th 3rd
252 Northam BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 4 19 6th 6th 3rd 4th
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 6 21 2nd 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8

Mini Wheeler (13 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - - - - -
BONNIE Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - - - - -
CHLOE Westside BMX Club WA Chloe CURREY - - - - - -
LOGAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - - - - -
KELAY Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kaley ELLIS - - - - - -
ALEXIS Hills BMX Club WA Alexis GEORGE - - - - - -
LILLY Westside BMX Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - - - - -
ZAC Hills BMX Club WA Zac MITCHELL - - - - - -
HANNAH Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hannah SHEPHARD - - - - - -
LARA Club Unknown ? Lara SHERBORNE - - - - - -
JACOB Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - - - - -
RUBY Hills BMX Club WA Ruby WASLEY - - - - - -
TRAVIS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Travis WILKINS - - - - - -

Top of Report