End of Report

Rd 3 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Mar/2015 17:58:31

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 539

Total Riders = 446

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 34.924 0.000
2 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 35.807 0.883
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Final 36.078 1.154
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 36.528 1.604
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Pro Men Final 36.855 1.931
6 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 37.249 2.325
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 37.258 2.334
8 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 369 Pro Men 2 37.680 2.756
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 54 Pro Men Semi Final 37.847 2.923
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 37.853 2.929
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men 3 37.879 2.955
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 38.160 3.236
13 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 15 Boys Final 38.293 3.369
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin KEOGH 143 Pro Men Final 38.377 3.453
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 15 Boys Final 38.632 3.708
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 828 17-29 Men Final 38.700 3.776
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 38.801 3.877
18 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Pro Men Semi Final 39.000 4.076
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men Final 39.072 4.148
20 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES 744 Pro Men 2 39.074 4.150
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 39.142 4.218
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 39.180 4.256
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 3 39.282 4.358
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 3 39.303 4.379
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 39.362 4.438
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 Pro Men 2 39.383 4.459
27 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 39.434 4.510
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 730 Pro Men 2 39.722 4.798
29 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 2 39.859 4.935
30 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 39.860 4.936
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 3 39.942 5.018
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2170 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 40.214 5.290
33 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 166 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 40.267 5.343
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years Final 40.277 5.353
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13 Boys Expert Final 40.412 5.488
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER 121 Pro Men 1 40.452 5.528
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys 3 40.512 5.588
38 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years Final 40.523 5.599
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 40.597 5.673
40 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 40.632 5.708
41 Westside BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 1 40.732 5.808
42 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys 3 40.816 5.892
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys 2 40.821 5.897
44 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 1 40.932 6.008
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1300 16 Boys 2 41.163 6.239
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 Masters 30+ Years Final 41.184 6.260
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 17-29 Men 3 41.219 6.295
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 41.232 6.308
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 41.244 6.320
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2170 15 Boys 3 41.320 6.396

Top of Report