End of Report

Rd 3 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Mar/2015 18:07:55

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 539

Total Riders = 446

Pro Ladies (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
909 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 7 1st
41.510
{2.024}
1st
41.740
{2.029}
1st
41.883
{2.018}
4th
44.102
{2.209}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 8 2nd
42.917
{2.085}
2nd
42.494
{2.071}
3rd
43.187
{2.113}
1st
42.392
{2.075}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 16 5th
45.344
{2.121}
7th
45.475
{2.099}
2nd
42.499
{2.055}
2nd
43.708
{2.067}
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 17 3rd
44.962
{2.134}
4th
45.055
{2.176}
7th
46.007
{2.102}
3rd
44.021
{2.088}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 5 20 6th
45.520
{2.132}
3rd
44.304
{2.143}
6th
44.693
{2.116}
5th
44.634
{2.117}
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 6 21 4th
45.106
{2.079}
5th
45.155
{2.130}
5th
44.203
{2.168}
7th
45.303
{2.149}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 7 23 7th
47.177
{2.092}
6th
45.375
{2.131}
4th
43.665
{2.134}
6th
44.903
{2.128}

Pro Men (26 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
34.924
{1.812}
1st
35.461
{1.825}
- 3 1st
36.173
{1.843}
1st
36.198
{1.828}
1st
37.257
{1.861}
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2nd
35.807
{1.854}
1st
36.146
{1.840}
- 4 2nd
36.815
{1.870}
1st
36.705
{1.854}
1st
37.394
{1.845}
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3rd
36.078
{1.852}
2nd
36.259
{1.840}
- 6 4th
37.640
{1.883}
1st
37.633
{2.177}
1st
37.144
{1.894}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 4th
36.528
{1.887}
3rd
36.988
{1.863}
- 8 3rd
37.474
{1.849}
2nd
37.625
{1.885}
3rd
39.197
{2.028}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 5th
36.855
{1.817}
2nd
36.901
{1.824}
- 7 1st
37.406
{1.841}
3rd
37.651
{1.855}
3rd
37.868
{1.820}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 6th
37.383
{1.919}
4th
37.258
{1.879}
- 10 5th
37.727
{1.903}
1st
38.138
{2.100}
4th
38.056
{1.878}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 7th
38.117
{1.919}
4th
38.204
{1.982}
- 7 1st
38.780
{1.895}
4th
38.242
{1.902}
2nd
37.853
{1.929}
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
Stay Strong Australia
8th
40.895
{1.979}
3rd
37.815
{1.929}
- 5 2nd
39.135
{1.978}
2nd
38.363
{2.153}
1st
37.249
{1.947}
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 1st-B
38.071
6th
37.847
{1.951}
- 10 2nd
38.159
{2.010}
5th
38.712
{1.933}
3rd
38.562
{1.975}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2nd-B
38.095
{1.881}
7th
40.145
{1.881}
- 8 3rd
39.239
{1.945}
3rd
37.940
{1.875}
2nd
37.879
{1.905}
143 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin KEOGH 3rd-B
38.377
{1.970}
7th
40.890
{1.962}
- 10 6th
38.673
{2.015}
2nd
38.886
{1.921}
2nd
38.786
{1.936}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4th-B
39.072
{1.955}
8th
54.619
{1.943}
- 12 2nd
39.237
{1.955}
5th
39.481
{1.947}
5th
39.280
{1.954}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 5th-B
39.888
{1.917}
6th
40.269
{1.890}
- 12 3rd
39.983
{1.878}
5th
41.109
{1.921}
4th
38.801
{1.952}
1223 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden LISTER 6th-B
41.312
{1.996}
5th
39.000
{1.983}
- 11 4th
41.013
{2.029}
3rd
39.450
{1.980}
4th
39.328
{1.982}
369 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 7th-B
1:11.747
{1.887}
5th
37.704
{1.874}
- 5 1st
39.092
{1.907}
2nd
37.680
{1.892}
2nd
38.108
{1.906}
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES DNS-B
DNS
8th
46.212
{1.921}
- 10 3rd
39.855
{1.909}
4th
39.074
{1.926}
3rd
39.239
{1.918}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 14 4th
40.536
{1.954}
4th
40.130
{1.997}
6th
39.942
{1.933}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER - - 15 5th
41.861
{1.993}
6th
39.648
{2.010}
4th
39.362
{1.934}
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS - - 15 7th
43.405
{2.159}
3rd
39.383
{1.971}
5th
39.658
{2.099}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 16 5th
40.910
{2.436}
6th
1:02.836
{2.011}
5th
39.142
{2.008}
121 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper FULLER - - 16 4th
40.452
{2.047}
6th
42.152
{2.276}
6th
44.020
{2.062}
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Mark DIXON - - 17 7th
1:01.745
{2.024}
5th
41.522
{1.975}
5th
42.004
{2.086}
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT - - 17 6th
57.391
{1.974}
4th
39.722
{2.167}
7th
40.064
{1.953}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL - - 18 6th
41.570
{1.997}
6th
47.842
{2.229}
6th
45.555
{2.005}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - - 18 5th
41.516
{2.069}
7th
43.083
{1.947}
6th
47.501
{2.031}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - - 20 6th
42.771
{2.000}
7th
46.878
{2.073}
7th
44.374
{2.008}

Masters 30+ Years (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1st
40.277
{1.950}
- 5 1st
41.231
{1.964}
2nd
44.436
{2.095}
2nd
41.650
{1.980}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2nd
40.523
{1.948}
- 8 2nd
41.451
{1.982}
1st
40.863
{1.956}
5th
42.867
{1.990}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3rd
41.184
{1.937}
- 9 3rd
42.465
{2.123}
3rd
42.131
{1.949}
3rd
42.765
{1.910}
52 Westside Bmx Club WA Peter-John WELHAN 4th
41.222
{2.032}
- 3 1st
39.642
{1.972}
1st
39.635
{2.021}
1st
39.303
{1.985}
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 5th
41.722
{2.070}
- 8 2nd
42.075
{1.902}
5th
1:16.172
{1.965}
1st
41.347
{1.901}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 6th
42.124
{2.064}
- 8 3rd
41.753
{1.976}
2nd
41.848
{1.997}
3rd
41.780
{2.044}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 7th
42.357
{2.080}
- 11 4th
42.162
{2.060}
3rd
44.772
{2.069}
4th
42.670
{2.060}
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 8th
43.476
{2.028}
- 11 5th
1:15.654
{1.995}
4th
43.254
{2.073}
2nd
41.561
{2.014}
? Club Unknown ? Christopher SUMMERFIELD - 14 5th
50.068
{2.386}
5th
48.607
{2.440}
4th
50.693
{2.433}
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH - 16 4th
45.168
{2.017}
4th
1:11.708
{2.102}
DNS:8

8-10 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 5 2nd
55.119
{2.482}
1st
54.584
{2.431}
1st
56.650
{2.491}
1st
55.642
{2.470}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 7 1st
54.131
{2.322}
2nd
57.278
{2.342}
2nd
59.990
{2.400}
2nd
56.925
{2.346}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 12 3rd
57.566
{2.554}
3rd
57.685
{2.592}
3rd
1:01.261
{2.640}
3rd
58.537
{2.619}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 16 4th
1:10.096
{2.772}
4th
1:05.425
{2.804}
4th
1:07.025
{2.711}
4th
1:08.860
{2.661}
1864 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 5 20 5th
1:11.625
{2.718}
5th
1:13.242
{3.097}
5th
1:12.679
{2.877}
5th
1:11.743
{2.730}

8-10 Boys Voucher (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
44.903
{2.114}
- 3 1st
44.317
{2.122}
1st
44.940
{2.154}
1st
47.896
{2.182}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2nd
46.141
{2.126}
- 6 3rd
46.382
{2.179}
2nd
46.616
{2.205}
1st
45.678
{2.181}
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3rd
49.404
{2.263}
- 12 4th
48.498
{2.187}
4th
51.166
{2.720}
4th
49.659
{2.263}
1957 Westside BMX Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 4th
49.625
{2.232}
- 5 1st
46.844
{2.180}
2nd
45.467
{2.180}
2nd
46.323
{2.193}
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
52.261
{2.416}
- 9 3rd
51.549
{2.360}
4th
52.002
{2.426}
2nd
52.471
{2.386}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
53.218
{2.316}
- 13 5th
48.838
{2.237}
3rd
50.395
{2.235}
5th
51.320
{2.300}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 7th
57.970
{2.213}
- 12 6th
51.608
{2.262}
3rd
50.588
{2.266}
3rd
52.597
{2.258}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 8th
1:12.990
{2.113}
- 6 2nd
45.964
{2.224}
1st
45.278
{2.162}
3rd
46.375
{2.140}
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER - 16 7th
54.805
{2.405}
5th
54.011
{2.452}
4th
55.371
{2.408}
609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson WALKER - 17 4th
58.487
{2.696}
6th
1:00.632
{2.716}
7th
1:02.595
{2.838}
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA - 18 7th
2:10.521
{2.526}
5th
57.321
{2.533}
6th
59.018
{2.659}
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA - 18 6th
1:16.404
{2.521}
6th
58.940
{2.544}
6th
58.664
{2.505}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD - 18 2nd
48.716
{2.288}
DNS:8 DNS:8
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 20 5th
1:03.824
{2.709}
7th
1:02.492
{2.730}
8th
1:04.240
{2.708}
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS - 21 8th
55.261
{2.459}
DNS:8 5th
57.716
{2.441}

11-12 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 4 1st
47.244
{2.086}
1st
49.430
{2.159}
1st
51.569
{2.212}
1st
48.939
{2.164}
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 10 3rd
49.268
{2.145}
3rd
50.189
{2.133}
2nd
51.699
{2.280}
2nd
49.060
{2.174}
121 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 10 2nd
48.408
{2.176}
2nd
50.155
{2.263}
3rd
51.789
{2.156}
3rd
50.462
{2.152}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 16 4th
49.278
{2.300}
4th
50.268
{2.311}
4th
1:48.540
{2.382}
4th
51.041
{2.450}
TJ Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 5 26 5th
53.551
{2.525}
5th
54.949
{2.492}
DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Voucher (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
44.120
{2.063}
- 6 2nd
45.559
{2.158}
3rd
45.704
{2.111}
1st
45.741
{2.205}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
44.519
{2.019}
- 4 1st
44.709
{2.117}
2nd
45.616
{2.142}
1st
45.951
{2.153}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3rd
45.596
{2.062}
- 10 3rd
47.332
{2.077}
1st
44.921
{2.083}
6th
48.510
{2.176}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4th
47.347
{2.086}
- 5 1st
45.260
{2.123}
2nd
46.348
{2.148}
2nd
47.393
{2.100}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
47.627
{2.196}
- 10 2nd
47.933
{2.162}
3rd
46.411
{2.170}
5th
47.902
{2.303}
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER 6th
48.320
{2.111}
- 8 4th
47.796
{2.130}
1st
44.590
{2.064}
3rd
46.942
{2.160}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
49.293
{2.193}
- 10 4th
49.033
{2.187}
4th
46.682
{2.186}
2nd
46.397
{2.134}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 8th
50.681
{2.265}
- 13 5th
48.551
{2.247}
4th
48.136
{2.252}
4th
47.785
{2.208}
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA - 14 6th
53.055
{2.328}
5th
48.916
{2.330}
3rd
49.488
{2.298}
1245 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryley WALKER - 15 5th
51.095
{2.368}
5th
53.018
{2.419}
5th
51.392
{2.347}
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE - 16 3rd
48.712
{2.162}
6th
50.015
{2.240}
7th
51.099
{2.327}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 17 6th
51.622
{2.286}
7th
51.930
{2.366}
4th
50.634
{2.289}
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - 20 7th
52.392
{2.377}
6th
55.719
{2.394}
7th
57.805
{2.473}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 22 8th
54.393
{2.399}
8th
56.604
{2.503}
6th
57.426
{2.523}
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 22 7th
54.501
{2.208}
7th
57.000
{2.147}
8th
52.659
{2.212}

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 5 1st
46.384
{2.213}
1st
47.000
{2.166}
1st
46.832
{2.221}
2nd
45.941
{2.260}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 7 2nd
46.684
{2.204}
2nd
47.656
{2.197}
2nd
47.656
{2.176}
1st
45.777
{2.169}
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 13 3rd
49.911
{2.198}
3rd
50.328
{2.281}
3rd
50.703
{2.447}
4th
49.894
{2.232}
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 15 4th
51.288
{2.194}
4th
51.198
{2.194}
4th
51.956
{2.181}
3rd
49.889
{2.200}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 5 20 5th
54.048
{2.311}
5th
54.023
{2.394}
5th
55.106
{2.331}
5th
54.409
{2.362}

13-15 Boys Voucher (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2170 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1st
40.214
{1.984}
- 6 1st
41.193
{2.032}
3rd
41.321
{2.039}
2nd
41.688
{2.045}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
42.939
{1.979}
- 5 1st
42.430
{2.017}
2nd
40.632
{2.013}
2nd
42.358
{2.000}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3rd
46.370
{2.243}
- 10 3rd
44.651
{2.172}
3rd
44.707
{2.187}
4th
46.790
{2.206}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
55.253
{2.110}
- 10 3rd
43.421
{2.138}
4th
41.957
{2.105}
3rd
43.408
{2.112}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 5th
55.697
{2.032}
- 5 2nd
41.882
{2.179}
2nd
42.038
{2.059}
1st
42.064
{2.110}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 6th
1:08.646
{1.932}
- 4 2nd
42.575
{2.302}
1st
41.232
{1.984}
1st
41.345
{1.983}
1354 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM DNS
DNS
- 12 4th
46.985
{2.128}
5th
48.431
{2.110}
3rd
49.318
{2.158}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH DNS
DNS
- 12 4th
50.001
{2.270}
4th
48.155
{2.194}
4th
50.255
{2.354}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 15 5th
48.211
{2.237}
5th
55.919
{2.360}
5th
1:01.115
{2.855}
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 17 DNS:8 1st
39.860
{1.991}
DNS:8
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - 19 5th
51.300
{2.095}
6th
1:03.227
{2.014}
DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xander CONDUIT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2875 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lukas FOWLER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TAIT Club Unknown ? Tait MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2858 Byford BMX Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2815 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brody WOLHUTER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1809 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2646 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Orlando BRYAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2694 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Kobe HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2160 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2659 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Izaak SMITH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
452 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake WHELHAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (32 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2353 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chaise BEACHER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2783 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake COLVIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2497 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caleb FLEMING - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2864 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2356 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Miles HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
216 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2629 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah OBLAK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
5809 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua O'CONNOR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2169 Westside BMX Club WA Christian PALASIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2350 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
276 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj SKEGGS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
? Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jake SUMMERFIELD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
172 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2425 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2784 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2454 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyisha ROSER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8SA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 4 1st
48.222
{2.167}
1st
47.659
{2.201}
1st
48.843
{2.242}
1st
49.697
{2.207}
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 8 2nd
50.647
{2.328}
2nd
49.571
{2.301}
2nd
50.893
{2.389}
2nd
52.732
{2.363}
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 12 3rd
54.526
{2.575}
3rd
54.070
{2.524}
3rd
54.979
{2.497}
3rd
55.980
{2.576}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 18 5th
55.991
{2.395}
4th
55.630
{2.439}
4th
58.239
{2.627}
5th
57.193
{2.439}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 5 19 4th
55.318
{2.512}
6th
58.983
{2.633}
5th
58.836
{2.561}
4th
57.186
{2.501}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6 27 6th
57.285
{2.362}
5th
56.300
{2.409}
DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1st
43.566
{2.107}
- 3 1st
44.415
{2.207}
1st
43.275
{2.188}
1st
43.455
{2.146}
4A Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
45.158
{2.153}
- 6 2nd
45.859
{2.159}
3rd
45.535
{2.114}
1st
45.744
{2.174}
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3rd
45.835
{2.213}
- 9 2nd
46.970
{2.250}
4th
48.167
{2.292}
3rd
48.708
{2.275}
7A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN
Stay Strong Australia
4th
45.926
{2.203}
- 5 1st
44.837
{2.154}
2nd
44.568
{2.149}
2nd
45.553
{2.171}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
47.538
{2.317}
- 6 3rd
46.636
{2.220}
1st
47.681
{2.246}
2nd
47.042
{2.212}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6th
49.696
{2.303}
- 9 3rd
48.564
{2.203}
2nd
48.927
{2.223}
4th
50.946
{2.238}
1558 Hills Bmx Club WA Riley FLETCHER 7th
50.401
{2.353}
- 11 4th
50.344
{2.408}
3rd
49.630
{2.332}
4th
49.598
{2.305}
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 8th
55.849
{2.349}
- 13 4th
53.413
{2.291}
4th
51.100
{2.401}
5th
1:09.258
{2.780}
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE - 16 DNS:8 5th
50.146
{2.346}
3rd
48.722
{2.304}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
45.784
{2.200}
1st
47.150
{2.208}
1st
48.049
{2.242}
1st
47.448
{2.257}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 8 2nd
48.628
{2.329}
2nd
49.600
{2.337}
2nd
50.632
{2.427}
2nd
50.327
{2.319}

17+Womens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 5 2nd
49.711
{2.194}
1st
47.195
{2.132}
1st
47.514
{2.173}
1st
48.931
{2.245}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 11 3rd
52.230
{2.392}
3rd
53.953
{2.450}
3rd
54.074
{2.452}
2nd
53.746
{2.358}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 13 1st
49.060
{2.197}
2nd
51.186
{2.163}
2nd
50.104
{2.156}
DNS:8
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 16 4th
1:00.060
{2.516}
4th
59.720
{2.549}
5th
1:00.446
{2.489}
3rd
59.392
{2.584}
1026 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 5 18 5th
1:04.100
{2.591}
5th
1:03.557
{2.702}
4th
59.513
{2.707}
4th
59.753
{2.640}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
166 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 1 4 1st
40.870
{1.999}
1st
40.267
{1.975}
1st
41.067
{2.004}
1st
40.291
{1.976}
652 Karratha BMX Club WA Aron SHARP 2 8 2nd
42.361
{2.013}
2nd
42.350
{2.000}
2nd
42.748
{2.008}
2nd
42.596
{2.000}
204 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 14 4th
43.982
{2.138}
3rd
43.133
{2.009}
4th
43.791
{2.079}
3rd
43.416
{2.093}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 18 5th
44.484
{2.111}
4th
43.505
{2.155}
5th
49.429
{2.228}
4th
44.308
{2.125}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 5 19 6th
46.225
{2.242}
5th
46.189
{2.193}
3rd
43.510
{2.093}
5th
45.590
{2.158}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 6 27 3rd
42.929
{2.087}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

30-34 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE (25-29C) 1 5 1st
44.487
{2.029}
2nd
44.575
{2.015}
1st
44.045
{2.036}
1st
43.865
{2.026}
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 8 2nd
44.625
{2.213}
1st
43.423
{2.106}
2nd
44.328
{2.207}
3rd
44.849
{2.114}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 11 3rd
45.244
{2.129}
3rd
45.035
{2.167}
3rd
45.269
{2.122}
2nd
43.917
{2.098}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 16 4th
47.200
{2.136}
4th
45.925
{2.145}
4th
46.434
{2.137}
4th
46.698
{2.140}

35-39 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 4 1st
44.691
{1.963}
1st
44.680
{1.980}
1st
46.078
{2.221}
1st
45.359
{2.000}
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 9 3rd
45.820
{2.144}
2nd
45.075
{2.118}
2nd
46.792
{2.106}
2nd
46.150
{2.122}
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 12 2nd
45.286
{2.069}
4th
45.803
{2.065}
3rd
46.815
{2.145}
3rd
46.379
{2.153}
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 15 4th
47.051
{2.126}
3rd
45.725
{2.088}
4th
54.969
{2.121}
4th
46.615
{2.075}

40+ Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 4 1st
42.427
{2.141}
1st
42.380
{2.190}
1st
43.131
{2.207}
1st
41.985
{2.189}
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 8 2nd
43.908
{2.058}
2nd
43.594
{1.962}
2nd
44.609
{2.120}
2nd
43.832
{2.018}
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 3 15 3rd
45.268
{2.092}
3rd
45.804
{2.010}
3rd
44.962
{1.992}
6th
1:06.130
{2.026}
214 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Daniel BIRRELL 4 17 4th
46.821
{2.128}
6th
50.071
{2.205}
4th
45.828
{2.175}
3rd
45.996
{2.168}
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 5 18 5th
47.518
{2.305}
4th
46.390
{2.217}
5th
47.623
{2.439}
4th
48.703
{2.278}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6 22 6th
48.957
{2.262}
5th
47.778
{2.218}
6th
48.656
{2.608}
5th
51.281
{2.254}

9 Girls (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
58.599
{7.439}
- 4 2nd
53.643
{2.337}
1st
56.204
{2.376}
1st
54.662
{2.374}
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
1:01.934
{7.428}
- 3 1st
53.160
{2.386}
1st
57.049
{2.347}
1st
56.338
{2.394}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3rd
1:03.053
{7.559}
- 6 1st
56.525
{2.450}
2nd
58.546
{2.454}
3rd
59.720
{2.408}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4th
1:03.798
{7.538}
- 6 2nd
57.923
{2.480}
2nd
57.830
{2.480}
2nd
58.935
{2.432}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 5th
1:03.986
{7.598}
- 8 3rd
58.590
{2.523}
3rd
57.976
{2.504}
2nd
57.487
{2.515}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
1:04.455
{7.714}
- 10 3rd
56.113
{2.560}
4th
58.779
{2.573}
3rd
58.461
{2.647}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
1:10.905
{7.901}
- 13 4th
1:04.531
{2.721}
5th
1:05.038
{2.681}
4th
1:06.218
{2.781}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 8th
1:10.930
{7.872}
- 13 6th
1:09.211
{2.805}
3rd
1:04.039
{2.736}
4th
1:04.107
{2.698}
2324 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 13 4th
1:02.506
{2.841}
4th
1:04.049
{2.808}
5th
1:05.596
{2.805}
8686 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 16 5th
1:11.189
{2.748}
6th
1:11.481
{2.688}
5th
1:07.415
{2.647}
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY - 16 5th
1:04.413
{2.566}
5th
1:06.420
{2.655}
6th
1:12.325
{2.824}
1864 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON - 18 6th
1:11.494
{2.779}
6th
1:12.335
{2.924}
6th
1:15.994
{2.939}

9 Boys Novice (21 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1st
49.513
{2.223}
1st
49.965
{2.230}
- 3 1st
50.047
{2.212}
1st
50.603
{2.247}
1st
50.127
{2.261}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
51.052
{2.179}
1st
50.031
{2.178}
- 3 1st
52.944
{2.350}
1st
50.517
{2.215}
1st
52.153
{2.256}
2293 Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 3rd
51.629
{2.294}
2nd
50.481
{2.259}
- 5 2nd
50.832
{2.265}
2nd
50.724
{2.273}
1st
52.833
{2.313}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 4th
53.182
{2.379}
2nd
53.417
{2.400}
- 5 2nd
54.131
{2.392}
1st
54.857
{2.334}
2nd
53.975
{2.416}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
54.873
{2.336}
3rd
54.307
{2.353}
- 12 6th
16:39.980
4th
56.001
{2.400}
2nd
55.819
{2.365}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6th
55.380
{2.408}
3rd
53.945
{2.296}
- 11 4th
56.045
{2.351}
3rd
54.185
{2.338}
4th
54.030
{2.427}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
56.923
{2.461}
4th
54.394
{2.513}
- 9 3rd
55.348
{2.465}
3rd
56.006
{2.493}
3rd
53.524
{2.484}
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART DNS
DNS
4th
56.351
{2.514}
- 13 4th
57.241
{2.624}
4th
59.260
{2.595}
5th
57.668
{2.666}
1274 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Christian WOLHUTER 5th
58.320
{2.590}
- 11 3rd
57.043
{2.556}
5th
57.685
{2.615}
3rd
58.013
{2.651}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 5th
55.828
{2.460}
- 12 2nd
55.338
{2.494}
6th
1:01.605
{2.674}
4th
57.130
{2.513}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
1:00.873
{2.730}
- 13 5th
58.037
{2.626}
4th
59.058
{2.665}
4th
58.690
{2.653}
2351 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 6th
56.617
{2.405}
- 15 6th
58.881
{2.517}
3rd
56.128
{2.513}
6th
1:01.685
{2.711}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 7th
57.033
{2.395}
- 8 3rd
54.019
{2.370}
2nd
55.502
{2.397}
3rd
54.779
{2.431}
2290 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Caleb MCKNIGHT 7th
1:01.025
{2.563}
- 17 5th
1:04.563
{2.605}
6th
1:02.170
{2.534}
6th
1:00.695
{2.590}
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY 8th
59.397
{2.643}
- 15 5th
58.063
{2.397}
5th
1:01.458
{2.421}
5th
58.757
{2.495}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY REL+2:10 - 5 1st
52.659
{2.546}
2nd
51.233
{2.308}
2nd
51.408
{2.351}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - 18 7th
59.818
{2.663}
5th
1:00.168
{2.759}
6th
59.255
{2.606}
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO - - 18 4th
57.375
{2.560}
7th
1:02.040
{2.700}
7th
59.773
{2.681}
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS - - 19 6th
1:01.129
{2.586}
6th
1:00.693
{2.587}
7th
1:01.827
{2.572}
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 20 DNS:8 7th
1:03.106
{2.504}
5th
1:00.858
{2.530}
? Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY - - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1st
47.354
{2.200}
- 3 1st
49.209
{2.196}
1st
47.016
{2.218}
1st
49.441
{2.225}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2nd
47.966
{2.194}
- 6 2nd
48.935
{2.195}
3rd
49.008
{2.174}
1st
48.595
{2.184}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3rd
49.025
{2.270}
- 14 6th
1:38.542
{2.240}
5th
50.724
{2.292}
3rd
50.416
{2.260}
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4th
49.352
{2.318}
- 11 4th
50.079
{2.233}
2nd
49.993
{2.238}
5th
51.434
{2.251}
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 5th
50.245
{2.229}
- 5 1st
48.004
{2.205}
2nd
48.599
{2.169}
2nd
49.226
{2.247}
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 6th
50.428
{2.328}
- 9 3rd
49.721
{2.242}
4th
50.492
{2.263}
2nd
50.694
{2.215}
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 7th
50.471
{2.222}
- 7 2nd
50.741
{2.226}
1st
49.664
{2.209}
4th
50.892
{2.248}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 8th
52.489
{2.513}
- 10 3rd
53.789
{2.424}
4th
53.557
{2.470}
3rd
53.373
{2.447}
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD - 14 5th
51.821
{2.330}
3rd
51.348
{2.203}
6th
52.537
{2.241}
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS - 16 5th
1:18.515
{2.423}
7th
53.409
{2.292}
4th
54.556
{2.359}
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER - 16 4th
54.913
{2.402}
6th
55.135
{2.497}
6th
55.008
{2.364}
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES - 17 7th
53.961
{2.501}
5th
54.148
{2.502}
5th
54.740
{2.490}
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - 19 6th
52.413
{2.368}
6th
52.953
{2.401}
7th
55.672
{2.443}

8 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 7 2nd
1:04.233
{2.783}
1st
1:02.907
{2.811}
3rd
1:06.590
{2.698}
1st
1:02.178
{2.709}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 8 1st
1:03.990
{2.715}
2nd
1:04.602
{2.695}
2nd
1:05.620
{2.642}
3rd
1:06.666
{2.738}
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 9 3rd
1:05.937
{2.841}
3rd
1:06.907
{2.850}
1st
1:05.069
{2.779}
2nd
1:06.210
{2.794}
2874 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 4 17 4th
1:07.612
{3.074}
4th
1:07.958
{2.884}
5th
1:29.785
{2.779}
4th
1:10.627
{2.760}
2498 Rockingham BMX Club WA Shanae FLEMING 5 19 5th
1:14.225
{2.735}
5th
1:19.004
{2.836}
4th
1:19.945
{3.017}
5th
1:18.276
{2.778}

8 Boys (37 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
49.949
{2.474}
1st
51.155
{2.471}
1st
50.706
{2.446}
- 3 1st
50.975
{2.440}
1st
50.846
{2.425}
1st
51.623
{2.478}
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
50.011
{2.295}
1st
50.467
{2.279}
1st
51.892
{2.309}
- 4 1st
51.088
{2.325}
2nd
50.845
{2.320}
1st
54.026
{2.378}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3rd
52.489
{2.459}
4th
51.855
{2.402}
2nd
56.065
{2.495}
- 7 2nd
51.925
{2.485}
3rd
57.048
{2.521}
2nd
53.238
{2.550}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
53.239
{2.360}
2nd
52.590
{2.326}
2nd
53.178
{2.368}
- 5 2nd
52.809
{2.574}
2nd
53.891
{2.364}
1st
54.106
{2.336}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 5th
53.385
{2.286}
2nd
51.167
{2.281}
2nd
52.560
{2.399}
- 8 1st
51.605
{2.292}
1st
51.922
{2.347}
6th
1:08.316
{2.393}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 6th
53.424
{2.441}
3rd
51.579
{2.391}
3rd
53.312
{2.412}
- 9 2nd
53.189
{2.367}
2nd
54.064
{2.415}
5th
1:05.028
{2.539}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 7th
56.720
{2.524}
3rd
53.963
{2.416}
3rd
55.584
{2.445}
- 6 2nd
54.537
{2.457}
2nd
56.023
{2.588}
2nd
55.237
{2.498}
2535 Byford BMX Club WA Rory GIANNINI 8th
59.893
{2.430}
4th
54.918
{2.451}
1st
54.791
{2.470}
- 3 1st
54.249
{2.459}
1st
56.268
{2.456}
1st
56.826
{2.445}
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 5th
56.632
{2.445}
2nd
54.792
{2.433}
- 9 3rd
54.898
{2.525}
3rd
55.584
{2.413}
3rd
55.182
{2.531}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 5th
53.117
{2.466}
4th
53.916
{2.470}
- 9 3rd
55.137
{2.659}
3rd
54.544
{2.579}
3rd
55.692
{2.678}
2569 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN 6th
58.368
{2.613}
3rd
55.743
{2.575}
- 8 2nd
56.379
{2.538}
4th
59.814
{2.535}
2nd
57.011
{2.500}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 6th
55.375
{2.436}
3rd
56.508
{2.430}
- 9 5th
59.451
{2.575}
1st
55.554
{2.484}
3rd
57.585
{2.498}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 7th
56.355
{2.573}
4th
57.897
{2.639}
- 11 4th
56.435
{2.696}
3rd
56.556
{2.661}
4th
59.166
{2.714}
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 8th
57.702
{2.404}
1st
55.433
{2.444}
- 12 4th
56.509
{2.464}
4th
57.787
{2.426}
4th
56.485
{2.471}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR DNS:8 4th
55.891
{2.545}
- 12 7th
1:00.045
{2.560}
3rd
57.641
{2.569}
2nd
56.734
{2.508}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY DNS:8 4th
56.836
{2.550}
- 13 3rd
55.551
{2.481}
6th
1:11.030
{2.670}
4th
57.074
{2.602}
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK - 5th
1:12.720
{2.448}
- 3 1st
52.131
{2.434}
1st
50.501
{2.460}
1st
52.458
{2.442}
2323 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA - 5th
58.107
{2.607}
- 11 4th
56.780
{2.500}
5th
58.651
{2.577}
2nd
57.253
{2.507}
2808 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie WOODWARD - 5th
58.076
{2.541}
- 11 3rd
58.008
{2.596}
4th
56.955
{2.522}
4th
58.820
{2.546}
2531 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Cody BIRRELL - 5th
55.639
{2.473}
- 13 6th
58.234
{2.411}
2nd
56.698
{2.400}
5th
59.322
{2.679}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - - 14 4th
1:00.273
{2.590}
7th
1:02.309
{2.786}
3rd
59.059
{2.558}
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - - - 14 5th
57.945
{2.576}
4th
57.168
{2.531}
5th
58.416
{2.570}
1198 Hills BMX Club WA James MITCHELL - - - 14 3rd
58.757
{2.559}
5th
58.925
{2.607}
6th
59.516
{2.655}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - - 16 5th
1:06.085
{2.727}
DNS:8 3rd
1:03.023
{2.653}
2201 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brennan NEWPORT - - - 16 6th
1:00.652
{2.796}
6th
1:02.853
{2.737}
4th
1:03.341
{2.542}
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - - - 16 6th
1:03.982
{2.802}
4th
1:02.612
{2.646}
6th
1:03.569
{2.669}
2499 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack CONNOLLY - - - 17 7th
1:03.690
{2.602}
5th
1:06.693
{2.607}
5th
1:05.641
{2.610}
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK - - - 17 4th
1:02.179
{2.727}
DNS:8 5th
1:01.310
{2.564}
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE - - - 17 5th
1:01.044
{2.487}
5th
1:02.431
{2.566}
7th
1:07.052
{2.521}
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR - - - 18 7th
1:02.211
{3.151}
5th
1:04.329
{2.881}
6th
1:01.911
{2.668}
2387 Hills Bmx Club WA Connor GEORGE - - - 18 5th
57.824
{2.597}
6th
59.412
{2.528}
7th
1:01.155
{2.878}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - - 21 8th
1:08.031
{3.113}
6th
1:05.165
{2.840}
7th
1:24.278
{3.376}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - - 21 6th
1:01.742
{2.694}
7th
1:22.085
{2.653}
DNS:8
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - - 22 DNS:8 DNS:8 6th
1:06.507
{3.087}
2205 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Codie HEMPHILL - - - 22 DNS:8 7th
1:04.023
{2.709}
7th
1:05.730
{2.836}
609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson WALKER - - - 22 8th
1:03.213
{2.646}
6th
1:00.633
{2.624}
8th
1:19.185
{2.659}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - - - 22 7th
1:04.056
{2.904}
7th
1:05.594
{2.890}
8th
1:09.904
{2.961}

10 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 5 1st
59.030
{2.498}
1st
59.416
{2.517}
2nd
1:01.030
{2.528}
1st
59.360
{2.523}
1681 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 10 3rd
1:03.436
{2.598}
4th
1:05.141
{2.624}
1st
1:00.752
{2.540}
2nd
1:01.774
{2.529}
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 10 2nd
1:01.401
{2.716}
2nd
1:02.590
{2.682}
3rd
1:03.594
{2.775}
3rd
1:02.672
{2.725}
1650 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 16 5th
1:06.619
{2.935}
3rd
1:03.512
{2.515}
4th
1:07.528
{2.934}
4th
1:04.073
{2.629}
99 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte WOODWARD 5 19 4th
1:06.379
{2.630}
5th
1:06.302
{2.729}
5th
1:07.639
{2.735}
5th
1:09.926
{2.657}

10 Boys Novice (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1st
49.540
{2.228}
- 5 2nd
51.182
{2.272}
2nd
51.679
{2.266}
1st
50.585
{2.257}
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 2nd
49.714
{2.351}
- 5 1st
50.221
{2.338}
1st
49.221
{2.259}
3rd
52.103
{5.156}
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3rd
51.327
{2.332}
- 8 3rd
1:19.802
{2.340}
3rd
52.818
{2.313}
2nd
51.007
{2.319}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4th
51.800
{2.248}
- 9 5th
55.517
{2.321}
2nd
53.037
{2.278}
2nd
52.177
{2.314}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 5th
52.251
{2.340}
- 3 1st
49.942
{2.280}
1st
51.266
{2.345}
1st
51.154
{2.265}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 6th
54.859
{2.496}
- 9 2nd
1:07.357
{2.358}
4th
53.397
{2.326}
3rd
52.405
{2.294}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 7th
54.936
{2.348}
- 12 3rd
54.048
{2.365}
5th
54.824
{2.444}
4th
55.540
{2.356}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 8th
55.916
{2.332}
- 12 4th
55.502
{2.430}
4th
54.412
{2.401}
4th
52.600
{2.318}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 13 5th
1:44.019
{2.273}
3rd
53.777
{2.324}
5th
55.331
{2.337}
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 15 4th
1:24.388
{2.601}
6th
1:01.494
{2.580}
5th
59.038
{2.850}
1901 Byford BMX Club WA Seth GIANNINI - 17 6th
1:00.082
{2.929}
5th
59.870
{2.782}
6th
1:00.277
{2.730}

10 Boys Expert (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
46.993
{2.209}
- 3 1st
46.346
{2.165}
1st
46.816
{2.155}
1st
47.383
{2.186}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2nd
48.500
{2.223}
- 8 3rd
49.623
{2.271}
3rd
50.082
{2.230}
2nd
49.621
{2.207}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3rd
49.535
{2.262}
- 5 3rd
51.692
{2.271}
1st
48.113
{2.271}
1st
49.208
{2.288}
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4th
51.382
{2.326}
- 12 1st
48.857
{2.273}
6th
2:42.352
{2.267}
5th
50.622
{2.357}
1986 Byford BMX Club WA Michael SCANTLEBURY 5th
53.140
{2.264}
- 12 4th
51.642
{2.301}
2nd
51.033
{2.246}
6th
1:30.598
{2.257}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 6th
53.780
{2.431}
- 12 4th
51.927
{2.378}
3rd
51.277
{2.403}
5th
53.839
{2.398}
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
1:17.257
{2.298}
- 8 2nd
49.209
{2.270}
4th
50.496
{2.272}
2nd
49.509
{2.299}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 8th
2:11.251
{2.249}
- 7 2nd
50.198
{2.229}
2nd
49.799
{2.235}
3rd
49.647
{2.200}
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON - 13 5th
52.262
{2.219}
5th
52.064
{2.260}
3rd
52.595
{2.236}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - 14 6th
1:03.065
{2.226}
4th
51.312
{2.348}
4th
50.397
{2.238}
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY - 14 5th
52.428
{2.230}
5th
52.077
{2.233}
4th
52.873
{2.275}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 18 6th
52.744
{2.345}
6th
52.771
{2.329}
6th
54.634
{2.334}

11 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 4 1st
51.459
{2.178}
1st
47.563
{2.169}
1st
49.664
{2.096}
1st
47.207
{2.156}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 12 3rd
53.393
{2.299}
3rd
51.320
{2.346}
3rd
53.499
{2.334}
3rd
51.977
{2.300}
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 14 DNF:8 2nd
50.095
{2.197}
2nd
51.755
{2.152}
2nd
49.171
{2.252}
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 17 4th
53.630
{2.369}
4th
54.329
{2.460}
4th
54.469
{2.365}
5th
54.250
{2.417}
TJ Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 5 21 2nd
51.940
{2.354}
8th
1:50.114
{2.360}
7th
1:00.722
{2.600}
4th
52.967
{2.474}
1442 Westside Bmx Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 6 21 5th
58.038
{2.400}
5th
56.286
{2.435}
5th
56.607
{2.361}
6th
56.704
{2.416}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 7 25 6th
58.479
{2.570}
6th
59.234
{2.513}
6th
58.078
{2.584}
7th
57.876
{2.613}
1749 Cockburn BMX Club WA Sienna KEOGH 8 30 7th
1:01.626
{2.768}
7th
1:00.345
{2.496}
8th
1:01.562
{2.603}
8th
1:00.012
{2.662}

11 Boys Novice (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
48.659
{2.245}
- 5 1st
49.652
{2.262}
3rd
51.831
{2.273}
1st
51.287
{2.234}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2nd
48.893
{2.237}
- 6 2nd
48.807
{2.236}
1st
50.419
{2.257}
3rd
1:02.681
{2.247}
1245 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryley WALKER 3rd
49.824
{2.362}
- 6 2nd
50.376
{2.277}
2nd
50.074
{2.366}
2nd
52.624
{2.332}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4th
50.447
{2.281}
- 11 5th
51.494
{2.319}
4th
52.589
{2.354}
2nd
54.224
{2.254}
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 5th
50.917
{2.229}
- 8 1st
48.634
{2.194}
1st
49.238
{2.242}
6th
2:11.648
{2.203}
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 6th
51.344
{2.328}
- 8 4th
51.422
{2.349}
3rd
51.553
{2.368}
1st
53.282
{2.351}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 7th
55.135
{2.556}
- 12 4th
59.203
{2.416}
5th
57.480
{2.426}
3rd
57.204
{2.430}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 8th
56.417
{2.420}
- 9 3rd
50.922
{2.382}
2nd
51.011
{2.392}
4th
1:04.946
{2.458}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - 12 3rd
54.309
{2.309}
4th
54.945
{2.332}
5th
1:07.744
{2.307}
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY - 15 6th
56.661
{2.410}
5th
58.100
{2.360}
4th
59.945
{2.454}
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY - 16 5th
59.637
{2.592}
6th
59.325
{2.624}
5th
1:02.918
{2.715}

11 Boys Expert (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1827 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1st
43.364
{2.088}
1st
43.775
{2.109}
- 3 1st
44.407
{2.119}
1st
45.473
{2.187}
1st
45.551
{2.127}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2nd
44.174
{2.041}
4th
46.049
{2.079}
- 7 1st
45.215
{2.108}
3rd
47.537
{2.113}
3rd
45.672
{2.122}
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN
Stay Strong Australia
3rd
44.492
{2.124}
1st
44.681
{2.142}
- 4 2nd
44.890
{2.142}
1st
44.478
{2.128}
1st
44.858
{2.142}
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4th
44.801
{2.192}
2nd
45.271
{2.179}
- 6 3rd
45.834
{2.262}
2nd
44.724
{2.198}
1st
45.166
{2.195}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
44.850
{2.204}
3rd
45.781
{2.234}
- 5 1st
44.957
{2.167}
2nd
46.167
{2.171}
2nd
44.883
{2.150}
1957 Westside BMX Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 6th
45.788
{2.218}
2nd
45.637
{2.227}
- 12 3rd
46.914
{2.241}
4th
47.106
{2.231}
5th
46.488
{2.209}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 7th
46.345
{2.147}
3rd
45.534
{2.202}
- 9 4th
45.898
{2.248}
1st
45.978
{2.154}
4th
46.058
{2.176}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
47.331
{2.222}
4th
46.195
{2.328}
- 9 4th
47.956
{2.188}
2nd
47.441
{2.198}
3rd
47.532
{2.200}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
46.827
{2.177}
- 7 2nd
45.616
{2.188}
3rd
45.645
{2.256}
2nd
47.408
{2.209}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
46.941
{2.150}
- 8 2nd
46.116
{2.113}
4th
47.562
{2.256}
2nd
47.058
{2.159}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 6th
53.621
{2.311}
- 10 3rd
48.361
{2.298}
3rd
47.348
{2.208}
4th
47.627
{2.295}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 6th
49.350
{2.218}
- 13 4th
49.064
{2.241}
4th
48.711
{2.210}
5th
1:56.894
{2.204}
1558 Hills Bmx Club WA Riley FLETCHER - - 14 6th
51.166
{2.367}
5th
50.757
{2.364}
3rd
50.946
{2.253}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 15 5th
49.864
{2.199}
5th
49.643
{2.265}
5th
51.238
{2.414}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 16 6th
51.871
{2.317}
6th
53.727
{2.426}
4th
53.003
{2.385}
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON - - 16 5th
47.639
{2.254}
5th
48.608
{2.299}
6th
2:13.068
{2.290}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA - - 17 5th
49.866
{2.248}
6th
52.012
{2.311}
6th
51.993
{2.242}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 18 6th
51.648
{2.321}
6th
53.886
{2.429}
6th
52.472
{2.288}

12 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 6 3rd
49.723
{2.251}
1st
49.169
{2.234}
1st
49.354
{2.195}
1st
47.880
{2.251}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 9 2nd
49.466
{2.394}
3rd
51.767
{2.360}
2nd
49.974
{2.351}
2nd
49.397
{2.317}
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 9 1st
49.319
{2.321}
2nd
50.454
{2.409}
3rd
51.491
{2.412}
3rd
50.654
{2.461}
1326 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 16 4th
54.591
{2.370}
4th
53.099
{2.345}
4th
51.612
{2.332}
4th
54.693
{2.558}
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 5 20 5th
58.887
{2.532}
5th
1:00.683
{2.483}
5th
57.834
{2.439}
5th
56.638
{2.540}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 6 26 6th
1:02.635
{2.669}
6th
1:04.712
{2.656}
6th
1:00.203
{2.597}
DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1249 Hills Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1st
48.037
{2.198}
- 5 2nd
50.473
{2.179}
2nd
50.101
{2.311}
1st
48.153
{2.181}
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 2nd
49.658
{2.272}
- 3 1st
48.982
{2.317}
1st
49.611
{2.217}
1st
49.907
{2.315}
1948 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3rd
51.660
{2.220}
- 4 1st
48.611
{2.204}
1st
48.954
{2.169}
2nd
48.205
{2.219}
934 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben EASTLAND 4th
52.594
{2.722}
- 11 4th
51.480
{2.521}
4th
55.141
{2.721}
3rd
55.823
{2.899}
007 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
54.172
{2.345}
- 9 5th
51.904
{2.362}
2nd
51.941
{2.378}
2nd
52.434
{2.357}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 6th
57.006
{2.311}
- 12 4th
56.888
{2.477}
4th
56.625
{2.448}
4th
56.568
{2.480}
1680 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob BURNETT 7th
1:32.112
{2.260}
- 9 2nd
51.823
{2.260}
3rd
52.141
{2.322}
4th
53.647
{2.243}
1815 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob BROWN DNS
DNS
- 9 3rd
51.061
{2.374}
3rd
50.918
{2.353}
3rd
50.592
{2.394}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON - 13 3rd
54.507
{2.320}
5th
1:08.114
{2.320}
5th
57.433
{2.935}

12 Boys Expert (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1st
42.776
{2.098}
1st
43.582
{2.084}
- 3 1st
44.725
{2.161}
1st
43.698
{2.132}
1st
42.863
{2.104}
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2nd
43.921
{2.073}
2nd
44.607
{2.111}
- 7 1st
44.091
{2.049}
2nd
44.006
{2.119}
4th
45.835
{2.119}
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
44.615
{2.124}
4th
46.596
{2.105}
- 9 4th
46.235
{2.124}
4th
46.069
{2.194}
1st
45.046
{2.076}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4th
45.977
{2.137}
2nd
46.285
{2.081}
- 7 3rd
46.459
{2.179}
2nd
46.343
{2.153}
2nd
46.945
{2.182}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
47.153
{2.124}
4th
47.228
{2.183}
- 7 1st
45.699
{2.132}
1st
45.678
{2.095}
5th
48.354
{2.167}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 6th
47.516
{2.378}
3rd
46.682
{2.075}
- 8 2nd
46.398
{2.212}
3rd
45.397
{2.119}
3rd
44.929
{2.069}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 7th
47.707
{2.126}
1st
45.407
{2.123}
- 6 3rd
45.370
{2.095}
1st
45.131
{2.104}
2nd
44.103
{2.087}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 8th
48.295
{2.361}
3rd
46.503
{2.267}
- 11 2nd
47.624
{2.249}
4th
48.502
{2.271}
5th
48.618
{2.366}
7A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 5th
47.219
{2.195}
- 7 2nd
44.457
{2.119}
3rd
47.512
{2.214}
2nd
46.356
{2.204}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th
47.324
{2.174}
- 11 3rd
48.058
{2.162}
5th
46.700
{2.260}
3rd
47.082
{2.251}
1677 Hills BMX Club WA Lochlen LISTER 6th
50.637
{2.072}
- 10 5th
46.883
{2.169}
2nd
46.177
{2.158}
3rd
47.127
{2.195}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 6th
50.149
{2.223}
- 11 5th
50.419
{2.209}
5th
51.030
{2.199}
1st
46.413
{2.189}
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL - - 12 4th
48.881
{2.207}
4th
48.601
{2.255}
4th
47.689
{2.236}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN - - 13 6th
52.758
{2.255}
3rd
48.096
{2.270}
4th
47.842
{2.180}
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES - - 16 6th
51.027
{2.301}
5th
51.133
{2.242}
5th
48.702
{2.227}
1590 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS - - 16 4th
48.524
{2.884}
6th
48.474
{2.272}
6th
59.047
{2.233}
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - - 17 5th
53.931
{2.481}
6th
57.810
{2.478}
6th
57.133
{2.390}

17+ Women (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1st
45.225
{2.060}
- 3 1st
45.326
{2.057}
1st
46.176
{2.066}
1st
48.398
{2.088}
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA (16G) 2nd
47.492
{2.134}
- 7 4th
49.480
{2.152}
1st
48.503
{2.185}
2nd
49.145
{2.196}
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3rd
48.607
{2.154}
- 5 2nd
47.906
{2.155}
2nd
48.997
{2.197}
1st
48.011
{2.156}
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4th
50.028
{2.183}
- 10 3rd
48.366
{2.133}
4th
52.419
{2.168}
3rd
49.622
{2.149}
27 Hills BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 5th
50.543
{2.377}
- 6 1st
49.771
{2.217}
3rd
50.128
{2.256}
2nd
49.390
{2.241}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
52.038
{2.346}
- 11 2nd
53.063
{2.382}
5th
55.844
{2.470}
4th
52.852
{2.390}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 7th
56.014
{2.466}
- 10 3rd
56.795
{2.467}
2nd
57.661
{2.447}
5th
57.258
{2.444}
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 8th
59.881
{2.549}
- 10 4th
59.392
{2.538}
3rd
59.694
{2.516}
3rd
58.677
{2.532}
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE (16G) - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

17-29 Men (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st
38.160
{1.923}
- 3 1st
38.637
{2.033}
1st
38.745
{1.946}
1st
39.264
{1.957}
828 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 2nd
38.700
{1.954}
- 4 2nd
39.538
{1.944}
1st
39.078
{1.957}
1st
38.718
{1.953}
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3rd
39.434
{1.957}
- 9 4th
42.016
{1.982}
2nd
39.973
{1.927}
3rd
40.704
{1.938}
1690 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CHAPMAN-SCOTT 4th
42.337
{2.064}
- 9 2nd
42.599
{1.962}
3rd
42.319
{2.007}
4th
43.711
{1.971}
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 5th
43.032
{2.090}
- 11 4th
43.558
{2.162}
2nd
41.937
{2.078}
5th
42.359
{2.121}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 6th
47.112
{2.008}
- 13 3rd
43.069
{2.074}
5th
43.810
{2.112}
5th
45.879
{2.045}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 7th
1:29.437
{1.969}
- 6 1st
41.230
{1.964}
3rd
40.931
{1.992}
2nd
40.597
{1.963}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 8th
1:29.562
{2.001}
- 11 3rd
41.394
{1.916}
DNF:6 2nd
39.180
{1.934}
652 Karratha BMX Club WA Aron SHARP - 15 5th
42.675
{2.032}
4th
42.559
{2.071}
6th
55.915
{2.031}
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN - 17 5th
46.780
{2.070}
6th
45.971
{2.117}
6th
45.656
{2.132}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK - 17 6th
43.613
{2.141}
4th
42.504
{2.090}
7th
1:04.112
{2.198}
709 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jarrod POWELL - 18 7th
45.894
{2.180}
7th
51.435
{2.103}
4th
42.148
{2.030}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 18 6th
48.489
{2.203}
5th
46.706
{2.238}
7th
46.520
{2.165}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - 19 DNS:8 DNS:8 3rd
41.219
{1.977}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 23 7th
1:14.734
{1.977}
DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
39.794
{1.985}
- 4 2nd
46.677
{2.228}
1st
40.685
{2.009}
1st
39.282
{2.026}
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2nd
40.053
{1.977}
- 4 1st
40.832
{1.992}
1st
39.859
{1.978}
2nd
39.884
{1.987}
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3rd
41.995
{2.007}
- 9 3rd
44.287
{2.018}
4th
43.521
{2.020}
2nd
43.416
{1.993}
WA 6 Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 4th
42.805
{2.012}
- 8 2nd
43.202
{2.001}
2nd
43.867
{2.025}
4th
44.966
{2.101}
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 5th
43.895
{2.054}
- 7 4th
46.081
{2.024}
2nd
41.163
{2.047}
1st
42.303
{2.029}
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 6th
46.445
{2.346}
- 12 4th
49.342
{2.439}
3rd
47.250
{2.402}
5th
47.070
{2.330}
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 7th
47.766
{2.207}
- 11 3rd
48.141
{2.173}
5th
49.545
{2.214}
3rd
47.468
{2.146}
546 Westside BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 8th
1:18.495
{2.040}
- 7 1st
40.732
{2.047}
3rd
41.488
{2.074}
3rd
41.208
{2.036}
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART - 13 5th
47.597
{2.231}
4th
47.860
{2.208}
4th
49.727
{2.237}
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL - 15 5th
51.592
{2.358}
5th
51.650
{2.358}
5th
50.052
{2.448}

15 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
38.293
{1.927}
- 3 1st
40.189
{2.189}
1st
39.454
{1.986}
1st
38.672
{1.947}
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2nd
38.632
{1.994}
- 5 1st
39.856
{1.958}
2nd
39.895
{2.049}
2nd
38.861
{1.995}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
41.671
{2.103}
- 9 2nd
40.932
{2.073}
4th
41.654
{2.083}
3rd
42.573
{2.090}
2170 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4th
41.881
{2.078}
- 7 4th
44.834
{4.196}
2nd
41.983
{2.026}
1st
41.320
{2.022}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 5th
42.914
{2.002}
- 9 2nd
41.374
{2.111}
3rd
41.165
{2.029}
4th
40.816
{2.000}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 6th
43.206
{2.029}
- 12 4th
41.890
{2.012}
5th
42.166
{2.342}
3rd
40.512
{2.035}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 7th
46.523
{1.990}
- 6 3rd
41.693
{2.005}
1st
40.821
{2.081}
2nd
41.913
{2.030}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 8th
47.342
{2.072}
- 13 3rd
43.650
{2.150}
6th
44.338
{2.056}
4th
47.194
{2.088}
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE - 14 5th
46.213
{2.131}
3rd
45.592
{2.097}
6th
45.938
{2.147}
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL - 15 5th
45.819
{3.054}
5th
47.194
{2.142}
5th
45.346
{2.130}
1269 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN - 17 DNS:8 4th
46.805
{2.066}
5th
50.574
{2.051}

13 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 4 1st
46.717
{2.201}
1st
46.614
{2.201}
1st
45.920
{2.186}
1st
45.284
{2.212}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 8 2nd
46.934
{2.228}
2nd
47.244
{2.174}
2nd
46.279
{2.198}
2nd
45.877
{2.260}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 14 3rd
47.622
{2.143}
3rd
48.790
{2.146}
4th
48.773
{2.153}
4th
48.454
{2.209}
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON
Trickertricks
4 16 4th
48.129
{2.245}
4th
50.011
{2.343}
5th
49.515
{2.296}
3rd
47.783
{2.542}
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 5 20 6th
52.140
{2.299}
5th
51.751
{2.169}
3rd
48.703
{2.176}
6th
50.521
{2.206}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 6 22 5th
50.561
{2.259}
6th
53.473
{2.241}
6th
50.982
{2.331}
5th
49.450
{2.292}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7 28 7th
52.971
{2.367}
7th
55.028
{2.376}
7th
54.119
{2.326}
7th
53.104
{2.453}

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 11 4th
51.283
{2.453}
5th
52.876
{2.508}
1st
48.059
{2.241}
1st
48.795
{2.220}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 14 3rd
51.024
{2.373}
3rd
50.400
{2.312}
2nd
48.717
{2.352}
6th
56.737
{2.247}
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 15 2nd
50.337
{2.347}
6th
54.238
{2.330}
5th
1:04.284
{2.333}
2nd
49.751
{2.347}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 15 1st
49.847
{2.222}
7th
59.727
{2.230}
4th
52.952
{2.260}
3rd
51.934
{2.248}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 5 17 7th
53.973
{2.336}
2nd
49.587
{2.197}
3rd
50.457
{2.251}
5th
53.912
{2.206}
2402 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake JAMIESON 6 20 5th
52.288
{2.311}
4th
51.475
{2.352}
7th
2:01.025
{2.358}
4th
52.034
{2.562}
1936 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 7 20 6th
52.937
{2.259}
1st
48.398
{2.217}
6th
1:05.798
{2.339}
7th
57.187
{3.040}

13 Boys Expert (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
40.412
{1.976}
1st
41.346
{1.980}
- 3 1st
40.729
{2.008}
1st
41.613
{2.008}
1st
40.758
{1.989}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2nd
41.662
{2.029}
1st
41.244
{2.030}
- 8 2nd
42.311
{2.022}
4th
47.170
{2.036}
2nd
41.796
{2.037}
4SS Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 3rd
42.872
{2.106}
4th
45.251
{2.114}
- 5 2nd
44.241
{2.131}
1st
43.873
{2.132}
2nd
42.781
{2.101}
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4th
43.007
{2.099}
2nd
43.844
{2.102}
- 6 1st
43.279
{2.092}
2nd
43.945
{2.109}
3rd
43.254
{2.107}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 5th
44.157
{2.127}
2nd
44.198
{2.042}
- 3 1st
44.339
{2.112}
1st
43.925
{2.121}
1st
41.417
{2.048}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 6th
45.659
{2.154}
3rd
44.102
{2.110}
- 9 6th
1:07.037
{2.098}
2nd
45.145
{2.122}
1st
44.415
{2.076}
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 7th
45.814
{2.160}
4th
45.150
{2.249}
- 8 3rd
45.381
{2.220}
3rd
46.809
{2.272}
2nd
44.947
{2.171}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 8th
49.270
{2.258}
3rd
45.172
{2.378}
- 8 2nd
45.058
{2.261}
2nd
43.178
{2.203}
4th
43.744
{2.262}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
54.805
{2.206}
- 12 5th
46.619
{2.195}
4th
45.654
{2.345}
3rd
46.091
{2.235}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 5th
46.022
{2.282}
- 13 5th
48.044
{2.301}
4th
46.326
{2.279}
4th
47.381
{2.298}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
1:06.825
{2.173}
- 10 4th
46.139
{2.157}
3rd
45.179
{2.154}
3rd
45.241
{2.213}
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH REL+2:8 - 11 3rd
46.110
{2.185}
3rd
45.563
{2.148}
5th
45.158
{2.136}
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON - - 13 4th
47.686
{2.237}
5th
50.511
{2.251}
4th
48.607
{2.214}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - - 13 3rd
48.177
{2.231}
5th
49.058
{2.283}
5th
48.642
{2.269}
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - - 15 4th
52.682
{2.355}
6th
51.923
{2.290}
5th
50.887
{2.264}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY - - 16 5th
1:06.739
{2.291}
5th
49.973
{2.290}
6th
50.919
{2.310}
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 18 6th
49.464
{2.137}
6th
51.184
{2.215}
6th
51.031
{2.294}
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 18 6th
55.504
{2.279}
6th
51.916
{2.203}
6th
54.370
{2.240}

14 Girls (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1st
47.410
{2.151}
- 3 1st
47.433
{2.157}
1st
46.165
{2.157}
1st
47.409
{2.164}
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2nd
48.452
{2.171}
- 4 1st
47.857
{2.176}
2nd
47.577
{2.170}
1st
48.931
{2.196}
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3rd
50.209
{2.191}
- 7 2nd
49.137
{2.218}
1st
48.917
{2.223}
4th
50.182
{2.238}
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 4th
50.444
{2.205}
- 6 2nd
49.586
{2.204}
2nd
49.729
{2.252}
2nd
49.639
{2.211}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 5th
52.296
{2.401}
- 11 5th
52.234
{2.524}
3rd
49.699
{2.341}
3rd
49.887
{2.307}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 6th
52.961
{2.263}
- 12 4th
52.039
{2.254}
5th
54.323
{2.345}
3rd
51.211
{2.269}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 7th
53.041
{2.240}
- 11 3rd
50.175
{2.274}
3rd
50.532
{2.201}
5th
51.046
{2.249}
1757 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 8th
53.576
{2.345}
- 9 3rd
50.186
{2.335}
4th
51.754
{2.342}
2nd
50.570
{2.272}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY - 13 4th
50.836
{2.328}
5th
52.707
{2.325}
4th
51.448
{2.328}
2886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kiara WYATT - 15 5th
1:00.620
{2.401}
4th
53.648
{2.433}
6th
55.056
{2.473}
4635 Bunbury BMX Club WA Patrice NIELSEN - 17 6th
54.114
{2.458}
6th
55.235
{2.522}
5th
54.936
{2.430}

14 Boys Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 5 1st
47.622
{2.157}
1st
47.834
{2.231}
1st
47.366
{2.176}
2nd
47.447
{2.176}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 7 2nd
48.191
{2.421}
2nd
49.832
{2.450}
2nd
48.635
{2.302}
1st
46.608
{2.267}
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 23 4th
58.777
{2.495}
3rd
59.143
{2.588}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 23 3rd
54.781
{2.471}
4th
2:13.072
{2.501}
DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
42.524
{2.013}
- 3 1st
41.898
{2.035}
1st
42.068
{2.017}
1st
42.325
{2.043}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
43.098
{2.128}
- 7 2nd
43.404
{2.225}
3rd
43.567
{2.071}
2nd
42.878
{2.113}
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3rd
44.864
{2.153}
- 6 3rd
43.326
{2.304}
1st
42.747
{2.131}
2nd
43.090
{2.098}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4th
45.325
{2.101}
- 12 5th
47.348
{2.044}
3rd
43.546
{2.064}
4th
45.000
{2.207}
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5th
45.364
{2.124}
- 7 4th
43.379
{2.077}
2nd
42.863
{2.063}
1st
42.624
{2.067}
1400 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke TOOZE 6th
45.877
{2.177}
- 9 2nd
43.028
{2.074}
4th
43.685
{2.156}
3rd
43.476
{2.163}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
49.722
{2.154}
- 12 5th
44.424
{2.154}
4th
44.226
{2.270}
3rd
43.638
{2.154}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 8th
58.492
{2.036}
- 8 1st
42.880
{2.053}
2nd
43.483
{2.008}
5th
48.259
{2.102}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 14 4th
46.859
{2.325}
5th
45.080
{2.215}
5th
45.115
{2.234}
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL - 15 3rd
45.089
{2.204}
6th
46.310
{2.225}
6th
46.872
{2.283}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY - 16 6th
45.498
{2.549}
6th
45.417
{2.170}
4th
45.002
{2.186}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 19 6th
48.490
{2.394}
7th
49.582
{2.261}
6th
50.012
{2.372}
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN - 19 7th
46.775
{2.150}
5th
46.120
{2.128}
7th
46.883
{2.130}

15 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 4 1st
47.043
{2.202}
1st
46.886
{2.209}
1st
46.679
{2.189}
1st
46.275
{2.217}
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 8 2nd
48.067
{2.216}
2nd
48.552
{2.279}
2nd
47.314
{2.204}
2nd
46.958
{2.237}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 13 4th
53.501
{2.238}
3rd
49.901
{2.206}
3rd
49.516
{2.288}
3rd
48.655
{2.242}
1162 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 20 6th
55.705
{2.361}
5th
53.697
{2.348}
5th
53.560
{2.332}
4th
52.270
{2.370}
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 5 20 7th
1:31.833
{2.193}
4th
52.605
{2.235}
4th
53.363
{2.292}
5th
52.484
{2.392}
915 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy BROWN 6 25 3rd
53.305
{2.363}
7th
57.678
{2.503}
DNF:7 DNS:8
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 7 26 5th
53.610
{2.343}
6th
56.113
{2.363}
DNF:7 DNS:8

30+ Men (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 4 1st
43.018
{2.145}
1st
43.508
{2.143}
1st
43.853
{2.208}
1st
42.830
{2.149}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 9 3rd
45.743
{2.181}
2nd
44.916
{2.019}
2nd
45.067
{2.099}
2nd
44.944
{2.077}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 11 2nd
44.274
{2.071}
3rd
45.006
{2.127}
3rd
46.302
{2.174}
3rd
45.157
{2.106}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 16 4th
45.874
{2.184}
4th
48.210
{2.194}
4th
47.704
{2.161}
4th
46.465
{2.233}

40+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 4 1st
43.605
{2.078}
1st
43.343
{2.045}
1st
43.501
{1.987}
1st
43.642
{2.017}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 10 3rd
45.771
{2.167}
2nd
44.894
{2.078}
3rd
45.235
{2.160}
2nd
44.117
{2.107}
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 15 4th
47.907
{2.151}
4th
47.534
{2.133}
4th
47.833
{2.116}
3rd
47.742
{2.133}
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley BROWN 4 15 2nd
44.990
{2.077}
3rd
45.771
{2.115}
2nd
44.507
{2.076}
DNS:8
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 5 20 5th
48.165
{2.265}
6th
49.045
{2.186}
5th
48.235
{2.188}
4th
48.135
{2.209}
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 6 22 6th
50.624
{2.205}
5th
47.795
{2.119}
6th
48.283
{2.196}
5th
50.115
{2.157}

Mini Wheeler (25 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
RYDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills BMX Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ZAHLI Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zahli BRYAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HUDSON Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson CONDUIT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
KALEY Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RHYLEE Southside BMX Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BRODY Bunbury BMX Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ALEXIS Hills BMX Club WA Alexis GEORGE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILLY Westside BMX Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
GEORGIA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Georgia GODFREY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
DOMINIK Byford BMX Club WA Dominik MADEUIRA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MALACHI Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Malachi MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RACER Westside BMX Club WA Racer MCCANN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
GEORGIA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Georgia MILBURN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TYLER Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler MILBURN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ZAC Hills BMX Club WA Zac MITCHELL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
COBY Wanneroo BMX Club WA Coby ROBSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HANNAH Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hannah SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACOB Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BRAXTON Wanneroo BMX Club WA Braxton STRIJK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TRAVIS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Travis WILKINS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RUBY Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report