End of Report

Rd4 Super Series Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Apr/2015 19:14:44

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 38.180 0.000
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 38.936 0.756
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.995 0.815
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.445 1.265
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.533 1.353
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 39.572 1.392
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.593 1.413
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.612 1.432
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 39.730 1.550
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.774 1.594
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 39.824 1.644
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 39.864 1.684
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 39.922 1.742
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.038 1.858
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 40.284 2.104
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 40.292 2.112
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.317 2.137
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 40.343 2.163
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 40.365 2.185
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 40.386 2.206
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 40.518 2.338
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 40.525 2.345
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 40.747 2.567
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 41.595 3.415
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 41.639 3.459
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 42.580 4.400
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 43.736 5.556
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 44.019 5.839
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 44.326 6.146
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 44.956 6.776
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 45.686 7.506


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 32.945 0.000
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 33.069 0.124
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 33.187 0.242
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 33.311 0.366
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 33.598 0.653
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 33.623 0.678
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 33.651 0.706
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 33.727 0.782
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 33.795 0.850
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 34.060 1.115
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 34.089 1.144
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Final 34.145 1.200
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 34.415 1.470
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 34.431 1.486
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 2 34.659 1.714
369 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY Final 35.010 2.065
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 35.019 2.074
369 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 35.110 2.165
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3 35.156 2.211
369 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 35.582 2.637
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 35.902 2.957
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 35.986 3.041
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 36.562 3.617
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 37.249 4.304
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 37.576 4.631
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 37.622 4.677
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 37.719 4.774
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 1 38.045 5.100
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 38.046 5.101
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 38.165 5.220
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 38.276 5.331
369 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 38.321 5.376
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 38.377 5.432
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 38.398 5.453
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 38.445 5.500
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 38.456 5.511
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 38.555 5.610
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 38.927 5.982
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 38.939 5.994
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 39.447 6.502
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 39.515 6.570
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 39.902 6.957
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 40.105 7.160
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 41.033 8.088
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 41.286 8.341
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 41.951 9.006
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 42.295 9.350
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 44.985 12.040
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 50.308 17.363
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 52.165 19.220
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 1:04.6570 31.712
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 1:12.8750 39.930
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 1:13.7530 40.808


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.307 0.000
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.352 0.045
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 35.777 0.470
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.965 0.658
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3 36.370 1.063
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 36.593 1.286
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 36.696 1.389
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 4 36.743 1.436
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 36.856 1.549
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.907 1.600
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.965 1.658
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.981 1.674
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 2 37.596 2.289
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 37.782 2.475
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 37.808 2.501
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.821 2.514
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 37.897 2.590
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.937 2.630
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.050 2.743
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 38.099 2.792
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 38.208 2.901
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 1 38.382 3.075
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 38.495 3.188
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 38.502 3.195
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.560 3.253
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 38.778 3.471
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.944 3.637
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 39.272 3.965


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 48.478 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 49.458 0.980
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 49.706 1.228
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 50.108 1.630
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 50.160 1.682
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 50.240 1.762
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 50.388 1.910
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 50.890 2.412
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 51.271 2.793
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 51.649 3.171
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 51.650 3.172
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 52.479 4.001
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 52.637 4.159
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 52.653 4.175
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 52.910 4.432
1831 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 54.120 5.642
1831 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 54.292 5.814
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 54.336 5.858
1831 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 58.633 10.155
1831 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 59.282 10.804


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.510 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.052 0.542
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.329 0.819
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.391 0.881
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.313 1.803
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 41.392 1.882
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.599 2.089
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.610 2.100
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 41.671 2.161
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 41.828 2.318
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 42.022 2.512
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 42.274 2.764
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 43.054 3.544
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 43.442 3.932
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 43.635 4.125
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 43.906 4.396
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.034 4.524
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 44.541 5.031
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 44.730 5.220
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 44.826 5.316
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 44.957 5.447
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 44.963 5.453
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 45.049 5.539
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 45.565 6.055
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 46.762 7.252
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 47.128 7.618
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 47.403 7.893
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 56.161 16.651


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.265 0.000
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 42.784 1.519
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 43.260 1.995
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 4 43.862 2.597
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 43.933 2.668
1879 Hills BMX Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 43.995 2.730
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 44.168 2.903
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 44.221 2.956
1879 Hills BMX Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 44.281 3.016
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 44.367 3.102
1879 Hills BMX Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 44.456 3.191
1879 Hills BMX Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 44.535 3.270
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 46.822 5.557
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 47.047 5.782
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 47.376 6.111
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 47.462 6.197


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.431 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.664 0.233
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.941 0.510
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.993 0.562
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.289 0.858
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 40.066 1.635
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.096 1.665
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.561 2.130
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 40.721 2.290
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.904 2.473
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 41.311 2.880
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 41.450 3.019
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 41.981 3.550
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 42.126 3.695
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.150 3.719
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 42.249 3.818
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.497 4.066
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 42.705 4.274
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 42.735 4.304
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.851 4.420
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 42.984 4.553
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.296 4.865
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 43.307 4.876
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 43.326 4.895
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 43.393 4.962
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 43.457 5.026
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 43.563 5.132
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 43.617 5.186
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 44.060 5.629
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 44.109 5.678
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 44.152 5.721
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 44.209 5.778
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN Final 44.367 5.936
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 44.657 6.226
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 44.869 6.438
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 44.953 6.522
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 45.154 6.723
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 45.276 6.845
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA Final 45.695 7.264
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.791 7.360
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 46.234 7.803
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 46.269 7.838
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 46.979 8.548
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Final 47.043 8.612
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 47.047 8.616
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 47.261 8.830
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 47.834 9.403
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 48.954 10.523
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 50.254 11.823
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 52.364 13.933
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 59.035 20.604


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.612 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.933 0.321
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.265 0.653
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 41.425 0.813
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 41.426 0.814
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 41.675 1.063
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 41.823 1.211
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 41.876 1.264
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.984 1.372
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.034 1.422
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.475 1.863
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 44.188 3.576
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 44.872 4.260
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 45.404 4.792
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 47.231 6.619
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 47.493 6.881
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 47.577 6.965
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 48.039 7.427
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 1:01.3660 20.754
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 1:02.5480 21.936


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 35.369 0.000
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 35.787 0.418
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 36.054 0.685
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.527 1.158
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 36.650 1.281
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 36.655 1.286
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 36.751 1.382
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 36.965 1.596
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 37.095 1.726
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 37.123 1.754
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 37.142 1.773
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 37.173 1.804
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.302 1.933
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.383 2.014
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 37.434 2.065
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 37.480 2.111
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.527 2.158
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 37.932 2.563
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 38.105 2.736
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 38.296 2.927
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 38.438 3.069
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 38.484 3.115
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.485 3.116
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 38.582 3.213
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.618 3.249
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.828 3.459
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 39.038 3.669
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 39.261 3.892
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 39.595 4.226
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 39.639 4.270
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 40.190 4.821
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 40.356 4.987
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2 40.655 5.286
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 3 41.174 5.805
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 1 41.388 6.019
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 41.685 6.316
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 41.706 6.337
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 42.304 6.935
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 42.713 7.344
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 43.249 7.880
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 1 43.343 7.974
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 44.496 9.127
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 44.520 9.151
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 45.290 9.921
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 3 47.160 11.791
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 47.238 11.869
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 47.863 12.494


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 43.034 0.000
8SA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 43.073 0.039
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.609 0.575
8SA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 43.611 0.577
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.639 0.605
8SA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 43.912 0.878
8SA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 43.937 0.903
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.966 0.932
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 44.219 1.185
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 44.787 1.753
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 44.915 1.881
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 45.735 2.701
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.657 3.623
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.786 3.752
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 47.263 4.229
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 47.573 4.539
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 47.688 4.654
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.873 4.839
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 47.925 4.891
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 48.280 5.246
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 48.352 5.318
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 48.434 5.400
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 48.671 5.637
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 48.803 5.769
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 49.141 6.107
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 49.187 6.153
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 50.113 7.079


11-12 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.688 0.000
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 38.765 0.077
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.529 0.841
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 39.578 0.890
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.762 1.074
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.067 1.379
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.072 1.384
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 41.350 2.662
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.915 3.227
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.935 3.247
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 41.948 3.260
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 42.007 3.319
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 43.360 4.672
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.460 4.772
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 43.606 4.918
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.752 5.064
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 43.938 5.250
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 44.071 5.383
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 44.173 5.485
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 44.482 5.794
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.670 5.982
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 45.316 6.628
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 45.951 7.263
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 46.229 7.541
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 46.664 7.976
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 49.485 10.797
4A Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 58.467 19.779


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3V Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 39.243 0.000
3V Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 39.666 0.423
3V Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 39.700 0.457
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 40.484 1.241
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.617 1.374
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 40.777 1.534
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 40.881 1.638
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 41.056 1.813
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 41.655 2.412
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.011 2.768
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 42.277 3.034
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 42.964 3.721
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 44.186 4.943
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 44.420 5.177
3V Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 1:38.7000 59.457


17-24 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 35.803 0.000
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 36.770 0.967
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 36.812 1.009
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 37.071 1.268
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 37.452 1.649
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 37.830 2.027
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 38.142 2.339
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.470 2.667
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 38.684 2.881
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 38.708 2.905
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 39.027 3.224
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 39.073 3.270
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 39.464 3.661
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 39.628 3.825
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 4 40.101 4.298
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 40.571 4.768
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 41.154 5.351
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 42.114 6.311
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 59.861 24.058


17+Womens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 43.234 0.000
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 43.365 0.131
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 43.844 0.610
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4 44.279 1.045
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.176 1.942
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 3 45.358 2.124
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 2 45.431 2.197
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 45.745 2.511
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 46.356 3.122
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.474 3.240
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 4 47.157 3.923
1026 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 50.795 7.561
1026 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 51.012 7.778
1026 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 51.989 8.755
1026 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 52.820 9.586
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 54.158 10.924
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 54.471 11.237
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 54.853 11.619
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 55.995 12.761


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.459 0.000
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 38.593 0.134
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 38.595 0.136
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.226 0.767
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 39.312 0.853
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 39.327 0.868
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 39.472 1.013
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 39.719 1.260
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.752 1.293
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.927 1.468
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 40.039 1.580
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 40.503 2.044
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 41.354 2.895
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 41.466 3.007
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.522 3.063
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 41.593 3.134
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 41.975 3.516
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 42.089 3.630
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 42.320 3.861
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 43.244 4.785


40+ Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.738 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.680 0.942
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 38.865 1.127
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 39.089 1.351
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.126 1.388
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.252 1.514
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 39.330 1.592
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 39.564 1.826
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD Final 39.741 2.003
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 39.747 2.009
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 39.897 2.159
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.092 2.354
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE Final 40.907 3.169
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 41.084 3.346
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 41.177 3.439
214 Cockburn BMX Club WA Daniel BIRRELL 1 41.250 3.512
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 41.358 3.620
371 Westside BMX Club WA Greg BASTIAN Final 41.441 3.703
371 Westside BMX Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3 41.549 3.811
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 41.638 3.900
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 41.684 3.946
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 1 41.697 3.959
371 Westside BMX Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 41.777 4.039
69 Southside BMX Club WA Ewan MCNAB 2 41.952 4.214
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 3 41.996 4.258
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 42.021 4.283
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 42.393 4.655
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.532 4.794
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.656 4.918
69 Southside BMX Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 42.661 4.923
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY Final 43.125 5.387
69 Southside BMX Club WA Ewan MCNAB 1 43.222 5.484
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 43.302 5.564
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.916 6.178
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 44.503 6.765
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 2 45.534 7.796
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA Final 45.902 8.164
371 Westside BMX Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 1:03.2860 25.548
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 2 1:29.1730 51.435


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 40.457 0.000
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 40.879 0.422
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.142 0.685
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 2 41.273 0.816
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 41.570 1.113
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER Final 41.897 1.440
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 41.987 1.530
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 3 42.010 1.553
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 2 42.016 1.559
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.184 1.727
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.533 2.076
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.791 2.334
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA Final 43.017 2.560
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 1 43.614 3.157
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 1 43.830 3.373
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 3 44.510 4.053
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 45.437 4.980
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.824 5.367
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 46.654 6.197
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 47.236 6.779
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 47.931 7.474
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 48.071 7.614
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 48.092 7.635
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 48.842 8.385
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 49.319 8.862
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 50.152 9.695
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 50.771 10.314
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 51.476 11.019
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 51.807 11.350
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY Final 52.684 12.227
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 54.093 13.636
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 55.208 14.751
719 Hills Bmx Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 1 59.024 18.567


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 33.906 0.000
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 34.589 0.683
828 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN Final 34.973 1.067
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.052 1.146
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 35.274 1.368
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 35.358 1.452
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 35.476 1.570
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 35.586 1.680
69P Club Unknown ? Tommy PIRELLI 3 35.615 1.709
828 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 2 35.705 1.799
69P Club Unknown ? Tommy PIRELLI 2 35.744 1.838
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 35.788 1.882
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 35.791 1.885
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 35.837 1.931
828 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 3 35.881 1.975
69P Club Unknown ? Tommy PIRELLI Final 35.997 2.091
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 35.998 2.092
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 36.279 2.373
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 36.429 2.523
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.475 2.569
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 36.506 2.600
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 36.530 2.624
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 36.663 2.757
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 36.812 2.906
69P Club Unknown ? Tommy PIRELLI 1 36.827 2.921
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.118 3.212
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP Final 37.134 3.228
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Final 37.154 3.248
828 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 1 37.493 3.587
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 2 37.833 3.927
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 38.004 4.098
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.327 4.421
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 3 38.462 4.556
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.467 4.561
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.790 4.884
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 1 39.008 5.102
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.043 5.137
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 39.368 5.462
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 39.606 5.700
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 3 39.840 5.934
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 2 40.025 6.119
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 40.397 6.491
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 40.901 6.995
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 1 41.713 7.807
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 42.579 8.673
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 43.063 9.157
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 44.985 11.079


8 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 51.583 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 51.607 0.024
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 52.040 0.457
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 52.149 0.566
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 52.451 0.868
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 52.486 0.903
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 53.011 1.428
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 53.220 1.637
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 57.009 5.426
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 57.555 5.972
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 57.883 6.300
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 58.210 6.627
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 1:00.0620 8.479
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 1:00.7310 9.148
544 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 3 1:00.9360 9.353
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 1:00.9750 9.392
544 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 4 1:01.3010 9.718
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 1:01.9690 10.386
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 1:02.6490 11.066
544 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 2 1:02.8890 11.306
544 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 1 1:03.0250 11.442
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 1:03.5150 11.932
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 1:04.3630 12.780
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 1:04.8330 13.250


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 44.562 0.000
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 45.227 0.665
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 45.998 1.436
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 46.007 1.445
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 46.037 1.475
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 46.042 1.480
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 46.049 1.487
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 46.177 1.615
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 46.223 1.661
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 46.225 1.663
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 46.384 1.822
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 46.406 1.844
2221 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 46.476 1.914
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.665 2.103
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 46.665 2.103
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 46.684 2.122
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 46.716 2.154
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 47.233 2.671
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 47.286 2.724
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 47.298 2.736
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 47.416 2.854
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 47.449 2.887
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 47.696 3.134
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 47.821 3.259
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 47.881 3.319
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 47.931 3.369
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 48.043 3.481
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 48.082 3.520
2221 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 48.100 3.538
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 48.113 3.551
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 48.118 3.556
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 48.122 3.560
2323 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 48.298 3.736
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 48.573 4.011
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 48.658 4.096
2323 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Semi Final 48.702 4.140
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 48.759 4.197
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 48.833 4.271
1579 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper THORLEY 2 48.851 4.289
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 48.881 4.319
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 48.893 4.331
2221 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 48.935 4.373
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 48.969 4.407
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 49.098 4.536
1579 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper THORLEY 1 49.147 4.585
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Semi Final 49.197 4.635
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 49.211 4.649
2323 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 49.227 4.665
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 49.246 4.684
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 49.293 4.731
1579 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper THORLEY Semi Final 49.317 4.755
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 49.380 4.818
2323 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 49.417 4.855
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 49.542 4.980
2323 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 49.634 5.072
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 49.869 5.307
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 49.914 5.352
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 49.917 5.355
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 50.045 5.483
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 50.357 5.795
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 50.378 5.816
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 50.407 5.845
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 50.463 5.901
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 50.646 6.084
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 50.759 6.197
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 50.812 6.250
1579 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper THORLEY 3 50.995 6.433
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 51.097 6.535
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 51.115 6.553
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL 1 51.308 6.746
2221 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 51.310 6.748
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 51.424 6.862
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 51.445 6.883
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL 2 51.459 6.897
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 51.618 7.056
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 51.655 7.093
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 51.863 7.301
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 52.272 7.710
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 52.288 7.726
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 52.639 8.077
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 52.919 8.357
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 53.053 8.491
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 53.327 8.765
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 53.366 8.804
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 53.381 8.819
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 53.538 8.976
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 53.705 9.143
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 53.905 9.343
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 54.235 9.673
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 54.499 9.937
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 55.265 10.703
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 56.458 11.896
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 56.583 12.021
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 56.700 12.138
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 57.019 12.457
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 57.469 12.907
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 57.564 13.002
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 57.801 13.239
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 58.677 14.115
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 59.071 14.509
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 1:00.0480 15.486
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 1:01.7800 17.218
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 1:02.0980 17.536
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 1:02.6410 18.079
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 1:12.3870 27.825
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 1:12.7780 28.216


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 47.122 0.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 47.199 0.077
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 48.111 0.989
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 48.407 1.285
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 48.658 1.536
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 48.684 1.562
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 49.409 2.287
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 49.696 2.574
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 50.624 3.502
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 50.685 3.563
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 51.081 3.959
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 51.146 4.024
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 51.188 4.066
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 51.622 4.500
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 51.721 4.599
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 52.760 5.638
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 53.188 6.066
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 53.310 6.188
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 54.297 7.175
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 55.430 8.308
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 55.459 8.337
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 55.671 8.549
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 57.337 10.215
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 57.777 10.655
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 58.620 11.498
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY Final 59.231 12.109
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 1:00.1630 13.041
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 1:00.5920 13.470
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 1:01.8170 14.695
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 1:03.7720 16.650
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE Final 1:04.4590 17.337
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 1:06.7120 19.590
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 1:07.1470 20.025
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 1:07.4000 20.278
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:07.9120 20.790


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 43.669 0.000
2293 Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 43.800 0.131
2293 Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 43.807 0.138
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 44.412 0.743
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 44.500 0.831
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 44.616 0.947
2293 Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 44.620 0.951
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 44.644 0.975
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Semi Final 44.995 1.326
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 45.124 1.455
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 45.139 1.470
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 45.178 1.509
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 45.318 1.649
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 45.793 2.124
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 45.860 2.191
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 45.973 2.304
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 45.985 2.316
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 46.031 2.362
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 46.184 2.515
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 46.257 2.588
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 46.358 2.689
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 46.371 2.702
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 46.420 2.751
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 46.467 2.798
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 46.609 2.940
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW Final 46.730 3.061
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 46.759 3.090
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW Semi Final 47.165 3.496
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 47.222 3.553
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 47.308 3.639
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 47.360 3.691
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 47.373 3.704
2392 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayden TEDDS 1 47.374 3.705
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 47.406 3.737
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 3 47.443 3.774
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 47.448 3.779
2351 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 2 47.499 3.830
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 47.527 3.858
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 47.554 3.885
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 1 47.779 4.110
2392 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayden TEDDS 2 47.834 4.165
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.877 4.208
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 2 48.130 4.461
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 48.271 4.602
2392 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayden TEDDS 3 48.373 4.704
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 48.548 4.879
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.563 4.894
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 48.808 5.139
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 49.023 5.354
2392 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayden TEDDS Semi Final 49.315 5.646
2351 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA Semi Final 49.645 5.976
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 49.735 6.066
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 49.748 6.079
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 49.956 6.287
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 50.101 6.432
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 50.192 6.523
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 50.218 6.549
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO Semi Final 50.240 6.571
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 1 50.631 6.962
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 50.636 6.967
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 50.686 7.017
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 50.998 7.329
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART 2 51.220 7.551
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 2 51.398 7.729
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 3 51.497 7.828
1218 Westside BMX Club WA Gabriel PATTERSON 2 51.709 8.040
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 51.746 8.077
2351 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 3 52.003 8.334
1218 Westside BMX Club WA Gabriel PATTERSON 1 52.224 8.555
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART 1 52.604 8.935
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 52.641 8.972
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS 1 52.782 9.113
1218 Westside BMX Club WA Gabriel PATTERSON 3 52.913 9.244
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART 3 52.939 9.270
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 53.025 9.356
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 53.190 9.521
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 53.677 10.008
2290 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Caleb MCKNIGHT 1 53.815 10.146
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 54.576 10.907
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS 3 54.690 11.021
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 54.904 11.235
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 55.737 12.068
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS 2 55.974 12.305
2290 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Caleb MCKNIGHT 3 56.475 12.806
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 3 1:06.1070 22.438
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 1 1:06.3120 22.643
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 2 1:11.8040 28.135
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 1:29.4250 45.756


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.559 0.000
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 42.677 1.118
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.726 1.167
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.890 1.331
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 43.005 1.446
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.069 1.510
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 43.246 1.687
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.480 1.921
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.592 2.033
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 43.697 2.138
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 43.743 2.184
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 43.944 2.385
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 44.008 2.449
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 44.127 2.568
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.148 2.589
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.239 2.680
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 44.354 2.795
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 44.359 2.800
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 44.368 2.809
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 44.387 2.828
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.456 2.897
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 44.607 3.048
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 44.641 3.082
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 44.803 3.244
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 44.920 3.361
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 44.982 3.423
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 45.213 3.654
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 45.696 4.137
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 45.987 4.428
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 46.544 4.985
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 46.549 4.990
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 46.840 5.281
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 46.840 5.281
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS Final 47.067 5.508
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 47.315 5.756
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.650 6.091
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 47.733 6.174
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 49.311 7.752
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES 1 49.421 7.862
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES 2 49.443 7.884
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES 3 50.202 8.643


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 50.471 0.000
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 50.482 0.011
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 50.547 0.076
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 51.092 0.621
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 51.575 1.104
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 51.608 1.137
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 51.988 1.517
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 52.700 2.229
AW Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 53.800 3.329
AW Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 54.019 3.548
AW Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 54.438 3.967
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 55.047 4.576
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 55.155 4.684
AW Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 55.765 5.294
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 56.021 5.550
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 56.736 6.265
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 59.542 9.071
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:00.6120 10.141
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 1:01.0310 10.560
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 1:23.9690 33.498


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL Final 43.276 0.000
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 44.447 1.171
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 3 44.635 1.359
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 2 44.726 1.450
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 44.778 1.502
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 1 44.874 1.598
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.083 1.807
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 45.131 1.855
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 45.161 1.885
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 45.210 1.934
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 45.367 2.091
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 45.458 2.182
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 45.472 2.196
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 45.499 2.223
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.890 2.614
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 45.943 2.667
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 45.966 2.690
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 46.144 2.868
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 46.206 2.930
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 46.468 3.192
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 46.482 3.206
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 46.725 3.449
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 46.836 3.560
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 46.895 3.619
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 47.092 3.816
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 47.161 3.885
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 47.318 4.042
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 47.325 4.049
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 47.438 4.162
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 47.538 4.262
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 47.730 4.454
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 47.740 4.464
1829 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 47.921 4.645
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 48.258 4.982
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 48.278 5.002
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 48.506 5.230
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 48.761 5.485
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 48.922 5.646
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 49.207 5.931
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER 1 49.242 5.966
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER 2 49.401 6.125
1829 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 49.412 6.136
1829 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 49.534 6.258
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER 3 49.680 6.404
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 50.600 7.324
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 50.928 7.652
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 51.149 7.873


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD Final 42.251 0.000
1741 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.967 0.716
1741 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 42.972 0.721
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 43.026 0.775
1741 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 43.028 0.777
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.046 0.795
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 43.287 1.036
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 43.293 1.042
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 43.294 1.043
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.341 1.090
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 43.542 1.291
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.544 1.293
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.831 1.580
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 43.930 1.679
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.979 1.728
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.074 1.823
1526 Westside Bmx Club WA Jed THORLEY 2 44.161 1.910
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 44.245 1.994
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 44.275 2.024
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 44.486 2.235
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 44.569 2.318
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.801 2.550
1741 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 44.811 2.560
1526 Westside Bmx Club WA Jed THORLEY 1 44.866 2.615
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 44.877 2.626
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 45.049 2.798
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 45.096 2.845
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 45.175 2.924
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 45.195 2.944
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 45.226 2.975
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1 45.286 3.035
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 45.329 3.078
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 3 45.384 3.133
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 45.670 3.419
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 45.693 3.442
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK Final 45.738 3.487
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 45.771 3.520
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 46.108 3.857
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 46.140 3.889
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 46.614 4.363
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.830 4.579
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 46.976 4.725
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 1:10.0570 27.806
1526 Westside Bmx Club WA Jed THORLEY 3 1:28.3060 46.055


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 41.958 0.000
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 42.217 0.259
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL Final 42.903 0.945
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 42.927 0.969
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.581 1.623
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2 44.553 2.595
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.820 2.862
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 45.081 3.123
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 45.131 3.173
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 45.489 3.531
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 46.333 4.375
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 46.806 4.848
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 46.837 4.879
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 46.854 4.896
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 46.975 5.017
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 47.303 5.345
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 47.304 5.346
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 47.517 5.559
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 47.789 5.831
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 47.855 5.897
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 52.337 10.379
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 52.535 10.577
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH Final 52.760 10.802
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 3 53.338 11.380
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 54.158 12.200
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 2 54.273 12.315
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 54.881 12.923
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 55.642 13.684
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 56.252 14.294
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 56.838 14.880
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 57.578 15.620
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 59.759 17.801
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 1:14.1980 32.240


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 43.139 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 43.204 0.065
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 43.660 0.521
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 43.720 0.581
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI Final 44.018 0.879
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 44.629 1.490
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 44.661 1.522
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 44.714 1.575
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 44.805 1.666
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 44.970 1.831
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 45.043 1.904
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 45.048 1.909
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 45.192 2.053
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 45.264 2.125
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.434 2.295
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 45.596 2.457
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 45.724 2.585
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 45.737 2.598
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 45.976 2.837
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 46.009 2.870
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 46.174 3.035
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE Final 46.370 3.231
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 3 46.543 3.404
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 46.738 3.599
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI Final 46.837 3.698
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 47.075 3.936
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 47.085 3.946
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 47.144 4.005
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 1 47.529 4.390
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 2 47.748 4.609
545 Southside BMX Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 48.028 4.889
1352 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua HOWAT 2 48.074 4.935
545 Southside BMX Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 48.337 5.198
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON Final 48.461 5.322
545 Southside BMX Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 48.906 5.767
545 Southside BMX Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH Final 49.003 5.864
1352 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua HOWAT 1 49.147 6.008
1352 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua HOWAT 3 49.232 6.093
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 2 51.319 8.180
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 3 51.768 8.629
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 1 53.013 9.874


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 38.518 0.000
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.658 0.140
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.842 0.324
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 38.966 0.448
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 39.107 0.589
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.320 0.802
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.565 1.047
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.662 1.144
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.687 1.169
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.687 1.169
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 39.796 1.278
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.989 1.471
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.003 1.485
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 40.099 1.581
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 40.131 1.613
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.235 1.717
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 40.438 1.920
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.502 1.984
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.514 1.996
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.643 2.125
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Semi Final 40.718 2.200
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.850 2.332
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 41.032 2.514
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.051 2.533
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.182 2.664
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.228 2.710
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 41.266 2.748
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 41.281 2.763
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.283 2.765
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.309 2.791
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.322 2.804
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 41.559 3.041
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.606 3.088
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 41.634 3.116
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.643 3.125
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 41.654 3.136
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 42.010 3.492
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 42.092 3.574
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.131 3.613
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 42.158 3.640
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.495 3.977
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 2 42.754 4.236
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.794 4.276
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 42.807 4.289
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 42.876 4.358
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.910 4.392
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 43.040 4.522
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.082 4.564
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 1 43.089 4.571
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.537 5.019
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 3 43.584 5.066
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.613 5.095
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY Semi Final 43.638 5.120
1571 Westside BMX Club WA Sam COSTA 2 43.785 5.267
1571 Westside BMX Club WA Sam COSTA 1 43.797 5.279
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 43.810 5.292
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON Semi Final 43.827 5.309
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 44.076 5.558
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 44.315 5.797
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 44.524 6.006
1571 Westside BMX Club WA Sam COSTA 3 44.653 6.135
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.712 6.194
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 44.833 6.315
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 45.645 7.127
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 45.775 7.257
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 45.797 7.279
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 45.918 7.400
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 46.199 7.681
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 46.243 7.725
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 46.558 8.040
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 47.892 9.374


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.456 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 42.545 0.089
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 43.469 1.013
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 43.592 1.136
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.774 1.318
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 43.807 1.351
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 43.967 1.511
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 43.996 1.540
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.034 1.578
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 44.090 1.634
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 44.709 2.253
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 48.901 6.445
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 49.060 6.604
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 49.129 6.673
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 50.218 7.762
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 1 51.643 9.187
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 3 51.684 9.228
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 4 51.764 9.308
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 52.757 10.301
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 52.810 10.354
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 52.825 10.369
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 53.961 11.505
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 55.687 13.231


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 42.643 0.000
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 43.097 0.454
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 4 43.188 0.545
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 43.407 0.764
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 43.566 0.923
1249 Hills BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 43.943 1.300
1249 Hills BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 44.054 1.411
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 3 44.371 1.728
1249 Hills BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 44.486 1.843
1249 Hills BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 44.572 1.929
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 1 45.278 2.635
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 2 46.059 3.416
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 46.899 4.256
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 48.289 5.646
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 48.305 5.662
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 48.475 5.832
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 48.685 6.042
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 48.768 6.125
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 48.782 6.139
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 52.353 9.710


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.982 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.991 0.009
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.857 0.875
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.098 1.116
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 39.180 1.198
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.232 1.250
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.303 1.321
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.506 1.524
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 39.522 1.540
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Final 39.839 1.857
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 40.059 2.077
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.089 2.107
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 40.210 2.228
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.228 2.246
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 40.277 2.295
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 40.310 2.328
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 40.329 2.347
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.391 2.409
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 40.542 2.560
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Final 40.694 2.712
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 40.779 2.797
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 40.818 2.836
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.997 3.015
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 41.007 3.025
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 41.240 3.258
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 41.248 3.266
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 41.306 3.324
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 41.340 3.358
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 41.392 3.410
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 41.409 3.427
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Semi Final 41.433 3.451
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.510 3.528
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 41.646 3.664
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 41.646 3.664
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 41.721 3.739
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY Semi Final 41.848 3.866
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 41.918 3.936
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 41.928 3.946
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 41.960 3.978
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 2 42.062 4.080
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 42.079 4.097
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 42.085 4.103
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 42.557 4.575
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 42.685 4.703
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 42.705 4.723
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 42.858 4.876
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 42.897 4.915
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 42.910 4.928
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 42.981 4.999
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 43.156 5.174
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 43.269 5.287
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 43.283 5.301
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 43.334 5.352
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 43.380 5.398
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 43.470 5.488
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 1 43.718 5.736
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 3 43.942 5.960
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.035 6.053
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 44.113 6.131
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 44.125 6.143
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 44.533 6.551
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 44.668 6.686
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 44.983 7.001
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 45.109 7.127
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 47.533 9.551
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 1 52.575 14.593
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 2 53.791 15.809
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 3 56.407 18.425
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 1:01.3690 23.387
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 1:03.1720 25.190
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 1:08.2180 30.236


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 40.173 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.311 0.138
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.657 0.484
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.774 0.601
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.848 0.675
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.308 1.135
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 41.334 1.161
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.338 1.165
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.738 1.565
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.060 1.887
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 42.277 2.104
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 42.444 2.271
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 43.787 3.614
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 44.165 3.992
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 44.382 4.209
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 44.407 4.234
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 45.306 5.133
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 45.774 5.601
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 46.836 6.663
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 47.180 7.007
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 47.191 7.018
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 47.769 7.596
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 47.859 7.686
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 48.405 8.232
1668 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 1 51.137 10.964
1668 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 3 51.242 11.069
1668 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 4 51.838 11.665
1668 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 2 52.306 12.133


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 42.949 0.000
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 43.139 0.190
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 43.372 0.423
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 4 43.524 0.575
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 4 43.548 0.599
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 43.621 0.672
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 44.294 1.345
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 44.537 1.588
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 44.651 1.702
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 44.830 1.881
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 44.872 1.923
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 45.037 2.088
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 45.723 2.774
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 45.828 2.879
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 45.918 2.969
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 45.998 3.049
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 46.418 3.469
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 46.689 3.740
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 47.086 4.137
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 47.190 4.241
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 47.675 4.726
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 4 48.391 5.442
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 48.991 6.042
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 49.874 6.925
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 56.494 13.545
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 57.086 14.137
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 58.194 15.245
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 59.236 16.287


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.570 0.000
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.153 0.583
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 37.212 0.642
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.615 1.045
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.693 1.123
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 37.767 1.197
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 38.068 1.498
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 38.287 1.717
1693 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 38.370 1.800
1693 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 38.505 1.935
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 38.598 2.028
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 38.753 2.183
1693 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 38.810 2.240
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 39.067 2.497
1693 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 39.133 2.563
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 39.217 2.647
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 39.326 2.756
1693 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 39.469 2.899
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 39.540 2.970
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 39.723 3.153
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 39.724 3.154
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 39.752 3.182
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 39.788 3.218
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 39.835 3.265
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 39.923 3.353
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.055 3.485
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 40.092 3.522
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 40.258 3.688
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.322 3.752
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 40.376 3.806
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 40.606 4.036
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 40.617 4.047
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 40.644 4.074
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 40.656 4.086
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 40.687 4.117
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 40.699 4.129
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.739 4.169
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 40.921 4.351
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 40.977 4.407
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE Semi Final 41.013 4.443
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 41.014 4.444
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 41.100 4.530
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 41.124 4.554
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 41.306 4.736
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 41.356 4.786
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 41.430 4.860
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 41.508 4.938
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 41.541 4.971
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 41.606 5.036
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 41.639 5.069
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 41.758 5.188
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 41.770 5.200
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 41.844 5.274
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 41.935 5.365
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 42.105 5.535
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 42.183 5.613
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 3 42.463 5.893
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 42.540 5.970
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 42.724 6.154
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 1 42.724 6.154
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 43.285 6.715
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 2 43.602 7.032
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 43.679 7.109
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 43.932 7.362
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 44.115 7.545
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 44.251 7.681
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 44.268 7.698
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 44.359 7.789
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 3 44.714 8.144
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 46.538 9.968


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 41.648 0.000
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 41.752 0.104
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 41.767 0.119
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.781 0.133
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.966 0.318
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 42.520 0.872
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.588 0.940
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 42.647 0.999
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 43.760 2.112
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 4 43.955 2.307
3WA Tom Price BMX Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 1 44.193 2.545
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 44.296 2.648
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.388 2.740
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 2 44.524 2.876
3WA Tom Price BMX Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 4 44.569 2.921
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.786 3.138
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.872 3.224
3WA Tom Price BMX Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 2 44.913 3.265
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 44.964 3.316
3WA Tom Price BMX Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 3 45.239 3.591
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 45.323 3.675
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 45.575 3.927
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 45.758 4.110
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 46.133 4.485
2886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 47.135 5.487
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 2 47.310 5.662
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 1 47.375 5.727
2886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kiara WYATT 4 47.428 5.780
2886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 47.497 5.849
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 3 47.501 5.853
2886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 47.895 6.247
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 4 47.923 6.275


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.986 0.000
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 40.941 0.955
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 41.202 1.216
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 41.608 1.622
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 41.641 1.655
1458 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY 1 42.040 2.054
1458 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY 4 42.340 2.354
1458 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY 2 42.360 2.374
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 42.735 2.749
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 43.079 3.093
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 43.612 3.626
1458 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY 3 43.762 3.776
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 44.251 4.265
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 1 44.303 4.317
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 44.397 4.411
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 2 44.405 4.419
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 4 44.721 4.735
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 3 44.930 4.944
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 44.931 4.945
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 45.584 5.598
1423 Northam BMX Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 1 46.042 6.056
1423 Northam BMX Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 3 49.952 9.966
1423 Northam BMX Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 2 50.162 10.176
1423 Northam BMX Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 4 52.665 12.679


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 37.286 0.000
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 37.700 0.414
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 38.018 0.732
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.043 0.757
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 38.168 0.882
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 38.224 0.938
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 38.314 1.028
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 38.354 1.068
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 38.509 1.223
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 38.622 1.336
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 38.683 1.397
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 38.731 1.445
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 39.392 2.106
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 2 39.616 2.330
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 39.708 2.422
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 39.741 2.455
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 39.842 2.556
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 39.874 2.588
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 39.948 2.662
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 39.994 2.708
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 40.060 2.774
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 40.242 2.956
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 40.285 2.999
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 40.393 3.107
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 40.586 3.300
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 40.667 3.381
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.673 3.387
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 40.711 3.425
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 1 40.763 3.477
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 40.983 3.697
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER Final 41.096 3.810
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 3 41.169 3.883
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 41.334 4.048
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 2 41.777 4.491
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 41.792 4.506
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL Final 41.859 4.573
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 42.134 4.848
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 1 42.135 4.849
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 42.637 5.351
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 42.725 5.439
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 3 43.758 6.472


15 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 42.978 0.000
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 43.778 0.800
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 44.071 1.093
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.224 1.246
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 44.496 1.518
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4 44.792 1.814
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 45.309 2.331
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 45.531 2.553
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 45.756 2.778
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 46.879 3.901
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 46.911 3.933
1162 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 47.261 4.283
1162 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 47.360 4.382
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 47.428 4.450
1162 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 47.452 4.474
1162 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 48.623 5.645
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 4 49.684 6.706
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 1 50.131 7.153
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 3 50.665 7.687
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 2 51.522 8.544


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 34.711 0.000
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.841 0.130
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 35.106 0.395
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL Final 35.355 0.644
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 35.373 0.662
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 2 35.543 0.832
2A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 35.600 0.889
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 3 35.758 1.047
2A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 35.936 1.225
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 36.003 1.292
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 36.125 1.414
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 36.179 1.468
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 36.193 1.482
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.442 1.731
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 36.453 1.742
2A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 36.470 1.759
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 1 36.688 1.977
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 36.689 1.978
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 36.867 2.156
2A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 36.926 2.215
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 37.067 2.356
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 37.145 2.434
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 37.369 2.658
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 37.377 2.666
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.523 2.812
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.713 3.002
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 37.729 3.018
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 37.751 3.040
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.170 3.459
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 38.388 3.677
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 38.630 3.919
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE 3 39.377 4.666
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 3 39.444 4.733
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE 2 39.569 4.858
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 1 39.928 5.217
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL 2 39.954 5.243
1185 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 40.144 5.433
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Final 40.163 5.452
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 40.236 5.525
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 40.283 5.572
1185 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 40.478 5.767
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 3 40.492 5.781
1185 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 40.584 5.873
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2 41.568 6.857
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 1 41.825 7.114
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE 1 1:22.7640 48.053
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 1:43.7760 69.065


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.910 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.335 0.425
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.721 0.811
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 36.775 0.865
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 3 37.172 1.262
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 4 37.394 1.484
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 37.664 1.754
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 38.668 2.758
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 39.361 3.451
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 3 39.561 3.651
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 39.655 3.745
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 2 40.446 4.536
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 1 40.976 5.066
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 4 41.462 5.552
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 42.344 6.434
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 42.432 6.522
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 42.597 6.687
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 42.770 6.860
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 43.376 7.466
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 4 44.237 8.327
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 1 44.395 8.485
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 3 45.318 9.408
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 2 45.736 9.826


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 39.383 0.000
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 39.385 0.002
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.526 0.143
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.663 0.280
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 39.727 0.344
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 39.783 0.400
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 40.224 0.841
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.306 0.923
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 40.448 1.065
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4 40.486 1.103
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.518 1.135
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.907 1.524
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 41.027 1.644
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 41.348 1.965
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 41.764 2.381
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 3 41.951 2.568
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 41.984 2.601
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 2 42.550 3.167
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 4 43.281 3.898
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 1 43.753 4.370
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 49.269 9.886


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4 38.617 0.000
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 38.683 0.066
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 38.909 0.292
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 38.913 0.296
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4 39.289 0.672
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.323 0.706
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 39.590 0.973
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 39.629 1.012
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.782 1.165
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.809 1.192
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 39.835 1.218
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 40.005 1.388
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.059 1.442
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.325 1.708
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.823 2.206
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 41.129 2.512
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.710 3.093
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 41.955 3.338
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 42.636 4.019
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 4 42.793 4.176
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 43.185 4.568
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 43.501 4.884
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 43.624 5.007
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 43.627 5.010
560 Hills BMX Club WA John REGALI 2 43.805 5.188
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 44.200 5.583
560 Hills BMX Club WA John REGALI 3 44.368 5.751
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 44.437 5.820
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 44.691 6.074
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 45.088 6.471
560 Hills BMX Club WA John REGALI 1 45.401 6.784
560 Hills BMX Club WA John REGALI 4 47.071 8.454

Top of Report