End of Report

Rd4 Super Series Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Apr/2015 19:13:52

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 493

Total Riders = 403

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Pro Men 2 32.945 0.000
2 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 33.069 0.124
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 33.187 0.242
4 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 862 Pro Men 2 33.651 0.706
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men Final 33.906 0.961
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men Final 34.145 1.200
7 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 15 Boys Final 34.711 1.766
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 828 17-29 Men Final 34.973 2.028
9 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 369 Pro Men Final 35.010 2.065
10 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 35.019 2.074
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 1 35.052 2.107
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.307 2.362
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.352 2.407
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys Final 35.355 2.410
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1917 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.369 2.424
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1917 15 Boys Final 35.373 2.428
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 17-29 Men 1 35.586 2.641
18 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2A 15 Boys Final 35.600 2.655
19 Club Unknown ? Tommy PIRELLI 69P 17-29 Men 3 35.615 2.670
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 35.791 2.846
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 35.803 2.858
22 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 3 35.837 2.892
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 35.902 2.957
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 2 35.910 2.965
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 15 Boys 3 36.125 3.180
26 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.370 3.425
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys 2 36.442 3.497
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 36.527 3.582
29 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13 Boys Expert Final 36.570 3.625
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 36.650 3.705
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.696 3.751
32 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 36.965 4.020
33 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 15 Boys 3 37.067 4.122
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 37.118 4.173
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 238 17-29 Men Final 37.134 4.189
36 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 37.145 4.200
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1300 16 Boys 3 37.172 4.227
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 14 Boys Expert Final 37.286 4.341
39 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.302 4.357
40 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 15 17-24 Mens Cruiser 2 37.452 4.507
41 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1WA 14 Boys Expert 3 37.700 4.755
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 Pro Men 2 37.719 4.774
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 26 40+ Mens Cruiser Final 37.738 4.793
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys 2 37.751 4.806
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1181 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 37.767 4.822
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 66 Masters 30+ Years 1 37.782 4.837
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 26 Masters 30+ Years 4 37.808 4.863
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 1 37.897 4.952
49 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 37.932 4.987
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 12 Boys Expert 2 37.982 5.037

Top of Report