End of Report

Rd4 Super Series Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Apr/2015 19:12:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 493

Total Riders = 403

Pro Ladies (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1st
38.180
{2.938}
- 3 1st
39.445
{2.973}
1st
39.593
{2.975}
1st
39.774
{2.950}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2nd
38.936
{3.018}
- 10 4th
39.612
{2.999}
3rd
42.580
{3.053}
3rd
45.686
{3.018}
38 Hills BMX Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3rd
39.824
{3.022}
- 6 2nd
39.864
{3.037}
2nd
40.284
{3.039}
2nd
41.639
{3.021}
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4th
39.922
{3.045}
- 8 2nd
39.533
{3.013}
3rd
40.343
{3.038}
3rd
40.317
{3.027}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 5th
40.365
{3.062}
- 8 3rd
39.572
{2.965}
4th
40.525
{2.969}
1st
41.595
{3.007}
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 6th
40.386
{2.931}
- 5 1st
38.995
{2.986}
2nd
40.038
{2.964}
2nd
40.292
{2.983}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 7th
40.747
{3.154}
- 8 3rd
40.518
{3.068}
1st
39.730
{2.965}
DNF:4
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 8th
44.019
{3.362}
- 13 4th
44.326
{3.267}
5th
43.736
{3.280}
4th
44.956
{3.306}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Pro Men (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
513 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1st
33.069
{2.669}
- 3 1st
34.089
{2.724}
1st
33.623
{2.734}
1st
33.311
{2.716}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2nd
33.187
{2.736}
- 8 4th
37.622
{2.766}
2nd
33.598
{2.781}
2nd
34.431
{2.772}
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3rd
34.145
{2.782}
- 10 5th
38.045
{2.766}
2nd
34.659
{2.745}
3rd
35.156
{2.818}
369 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 4th
35.010
{2.784}
- 10 2nd
35.582
{2.849}
3rd
35.110
{2.789}
5th
38.321
{2.811}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 5th
35.902
{2.767}
- 11 3rd
37.249
{2.812}
4th
35.986
{2.800}
4th
36.562
{2.788}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 6th
37.576
{2.722}
- 14 7th
44.985
{2.777}
4th
38.046
{2.747}
3rd
35.019
{2.758}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 7th
38.927
{2.629}
- 3 1st
33.727
{2.714}
1st
32.945
{2.677}
1st
33.795
{2.645}
862 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 8th
50.308
{2.748}
- 7 2nd
34.415
{2.753}
3rd
33.651
{2.764}
2nd
34.060
{2.829}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1st-B
38.456
{2.895}
- 15 4th
38.377
{2.873}
5th
38.165
{2.882}
6th
52.165
{2.941}
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2nd-B
38.555
{2.851}
- 16 5th
38.445
{2.940}
5th
37.719
{2.925}
6th
40.105
{2.913}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3rd-B
41.286
{2.842}
- 22 7th
41.033
{2.984}
DNS:8 7th
41.951
{2.831}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4th-B
1:12.8750
{2.842}
- 15 3rd
38.276
{2.905}
DNS:8 4th
38.398
{2.853}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 5th-B
1:13.7530
{2.896}
- 20 6th
39.902
{2.945}
7th
42.295
{2.862}
7th
1:04.6570
{2.852}
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS DNS-B
DNS
- 17 6th
38.939
{2.926}
6th
39.447
{2.925}
5th
39.515
{2.904}

Masters 30+ Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 5 1st
35.965
{2.841}
2nd
36.965
{2.894}
1st
35.307
{2.797}
1st
35.777
{2.818}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 8 2nd
36.907
{2.862}
1st
36.593
{2.843}
2nd
35.352
{2.846}
3rd
36.856
{2.820}
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3 14 5th
38.382
{2.800}
4th
37.596
{2.788}
3rd
36.370
{2.814}
2nd
36.743
{2.806}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 20 6th
38.495
{2.918}
5th
38.050
{3.066}
5th
37.821
{2.970}
4th
37.808
{2.918}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 5 20 7th
38.502
{2.867}
3rd
36.981
{2.890}
4th
36.696
{2.947}
6th
38.208
{2.929}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 6 21 3rd
37.782
{2.931}
6th
38.944
{3.055}
7th
38.560
{2.979}
5th
38.099
{2.950}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 7 24 4th
37.897
{3.033}
7th
39.272
{2.932}
6th
37.937
{2.854}
7th
38.778
{2.981}

8-10 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 4 1st
48.478
{3.543}
1st
49.706
{3.534}
1st
49.458
{3.488}
1st
50.160
{3.532}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 9 2nd
50.890
{3.819}
2nd
50.240
{3.705}
2nd
50.108
{3.692}
3rd
51.649
{3.662}
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 14 4th
51.650
{3.752}
3rd
52.653
{3.929}
5th
54.336
{4.005}
2nd
50.388
{3.769}
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 14 3rd
51.271
{3.622}
4th
52.910
{3.681}
3rd
52.479
{3.643}
4th
52.637
{3.625}
1831 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe BARRY 5 19 5th
54.292
{4.019}
5th
59.282
{4.169}
4th
54.120
{3.947}
5th
58.633
{4.124}

8-10 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
39.510
{3.161}
- 3 1st
40.329
{3.165}
1st
42.022
{3.140}
1st
41.610
{3.169}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
40.052
{3.054}
- 3 1st
41.599
{3.143}
1st
40.391
{3.145}
1st
41.313
{3.192}
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3rd
41.828
{3.198}
- 6 2nd
41.671
{3.213}
2nd
42.274
{3.225}
2nd
41.392
{3.109}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
43.054
{3.258}
- 8 3rd
43.442
{3.235}
3rd
44.730
{3.958}
2nd
44.034
{3.204}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
43.906
{3.451}
- 8 3rd
44.963
{3.295}
2nd
44.541
{3.372}
3rd
47.403
{3.335}
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 6th
47.128
{3.348}
- 12 4th
45.565
{3.286}
4th
45.049
{3.299}
4th
56.161
{3.333}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN DNS
DNS
- 13 2nd
44.826
{3.257}
3rd
44.957
{3.162}
DNS:8
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT DNS
DNS
- 15 4th
43.635
{3.226}
DNS:8 3rd
46.762
{3.197}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 4 1st
41.265
{3.115}
1st
43.260
{3.099}
1st
44.168
{3.164}
1st
43.862
{3.088}
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 9 2nd
42.784
{3.158}
2nd
43.933
{3.163}
2nd
44.367
{3.189}
3rd
44.221
{3.250}
1879 Hills BMX Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 11 3rd
44.281
{3.323}
3rd
44.456
{3.355}
3rd
44.535
{3.426}
2nd
43.995
{3.480}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 16 4th
47.376
{3.615}
4th
47.047
{3.502}
4th
47.462
{3.514}
4th
46.822
{3.438}

11-12 Boys Voucher (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
38.993
{3.021}
- 3 1st
38.941
{2.996}
1st
38.664
{3.002}
1st
38.431
{3.125}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
40.066
{2.988}
- 5 3rd
41.311
{2.986}
1st
40.721
{2.988}
1st
41.450
{2.982}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3rd
41.981
{3.101}
- 10 4th
42.249
{3.149}
4th
43.393
{3.218}
2nd
42.735
{3.101}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
42.497
{3.125}
- 8 2nd
40.904
{3.084}
3rd
42.150
{3.133}
3rd
42.851
{3.100}
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 5th
44.367
{3.202}
- 11 2nd
43.326
{3.150}
5th
44.152
{3.207}
4th
43.457
{3.172}
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 6th
45.695
{3.434}
- 13 3rd
43.563
{3.200}
6th
44.209
{3.251}
4th
44.060
{3.189}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 7th
47.043
{3.182}
- 11 6th
45.276
{3.577}
2nd
42.126
{3.039}
3rd
43.307
{3.100}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 8th
59.035
{3.072}
- 5 1st
40.561
{3.078}
2nd
40.096
{3.081}
2nd
39.289
{3.115}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - 13 5th
42.984
{3.272}
3rd
42.705
{3.099}
5th
44.109
{3.133}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY - 13 4th
43.617
{3.204}
4th
43.296
{3.353}
5th
44.953
{3.336}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 18 7th
47.261
{3.305}
5th
47.047
{3.179}
6th
47.834
{3.197}
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 20 7th
46.979
{3.618}
7th
45.154
{3.515}
6th
45.791
{3.412}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 21 8th
48.954
{3.467}
6th
50.254
{3.634}
7th
52.364
{3.787}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 21 6th
44.869
{3.269}
8th
46.269
{3.374}
7th
46.234
{3.359}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD - 21 5th
44.657
{3.189}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 4 1st
41.425
{3.220}
1st
40.612
{3.066}
1st
40.933
{3.154}
1st
41.426
{3.230}
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 10 3rd
41.984
{3.109}
3rd
41.823
{3.115}
2nd
42.034
{3.107}
2nd
41.876
{3.155}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 12 2nd
41.675
{3.064}
2nd
41.265
{3.085}
3rd
42.475
{3.084}
5th
1:01.3660
{3.082}
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 15 4th
47.577
{3.159}
4th
44.872
{3.019}
4th
45.404
{3.033}
3rd
44.188
{3.066}
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 5 19 5th
1:02.5480
{3.489}
5th
48.039
{3.696}
5th
47.493
{3.627}
4th
47.231
{3.590}

13-15 Boys Voucher (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1st
35.369
{2.849}
- 3 1st
36.751
{2.864}
1st
36.054
{2.873}
1st
35.787
{2.880}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
36.527
{3.001}
- 6 4th
38.105
{2.956}
1st
37.173
{2.965}
1st
36.655
{2.872}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3rd
36.650
{2.881}
- 6 1st
37.142
{2.879}
2nd
37.123
{2.867}
3rd
37.434
{2.847}
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4th
37.095
{2.955}
- 7 2nd
37.383
{2.900}
3rd
37.527
{2.979}
2nd
36.965
{2.969}
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5th
37.302
{3.084}
- 15 3rd
37.480
DNS:8 4th
38.296
{2.975}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 6th
38.618
{3.080}
- 10 3rd
38.828
{3.030}
4th
38.438
{3.069}
3rd
38.485
{2.998}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th
39.595
{3.165}
- 12 5th
40.190
{3.119}
3rd
39.261
{3.084}
4th
38.582
{3.067}
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 8th
47.238
{3.050}
- 6 2nd
38.484
{3.021}
2nd
39.038
{2.920}
2nd
37.932
{3.014}
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE - 16 6th
41.388
{3.153}
5th
40.655
{3.109}
5th
41.174
{3.136}
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY - 17 4th
39.639
{3.041}
DNS:8 5th
40.356
{3.069}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 18 6th
42.713
{3.468}
6th
43.249
{3.533}
6th
44.520
{3.489}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON - 20 5th
41.685
{3.155}
DNS:8 7th
44.496
{3.172}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 20 8th
45.290
{3.331}
4th
47.863
{3.339}
DNS:8
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 21 7th
42.304
{3.308}
DNS:8 6th
41.706
{3.248}
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY - 22 7th
43.343
{3.103}
DNS:8 7th
47.160
{3.143}
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (4 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
TAIT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tait MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1809 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2210 Westside Bmx Club WA William CURREY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2604 Westside Bmx Club WA Lochlan DAVIES - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2891 Northam BMX Club WA Boston LOGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2644 Westside Bmx Club WA Alex WALKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (27 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2159 Westside BMX Club WA Jack GRANT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1985 Westside Bmx Club WA Drake MCKEEN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
5809 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua O'CONNOR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2169 Westside BMX Club WA Christian PALASIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2693 Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2350 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2321 Westside Bmx Club WA Jeremy SMITH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jake SUMMERFIELD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (10 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
DNS:0 -
0.000
-
0.000
172 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - -
0.000
DNS:0 -
0.000
-
0.000
2478 Westside BMX Club WA Danielle BASTIAN - - -
0.000
DNS:0 -
0.000
-
0.000
2784 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
DNS:0 -
0.000
-
0.000
INDI Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
DNS:0 -
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2454 Hills BMX Club WA Alyisha ROSER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8SA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 6 1st
43.073
{3.159}
3rd
43.937
{3.207}
1st
43.912
{3.228}
1st
43.611
{3.251}
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 9 3rd
43.966
{3.233}
2nd
43.639
{3.323}
2nd
44.787
{3.260}
2nd
44.219
{3.224}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 9 2nd
43.609
{3.204}
1st
43.034
{3.186}
3rd
44.915
{3.196}
3rd
45.735
{3.446}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 17 4th
46.786
{3.416}
4th
46.657
{3.533}
4th
47.873
{3.547}
5th
48.280
{3.381}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5 21 6th
48.803
{3.471}
6th
47.688
{3.697}
5th
48.434
{3.459}
4th
47.925
{3.459}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6 22 5th
47.263
{3.526}
5th
47.573
{3.456}
6th
48.671
{3.539}
6th
48.352
{3.556}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 7 29 7th
50.113
{3.737}
7th
49.141
{3.563}
7th
49.187
{3.868}
DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 8 1st
40.067
{3.106}
2nd
39.762
{3.146}
2nd
40.072
{3.097}
3rd
41.350
{3.172}
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 10 7th
49.485
{3.070}
1st
39.529
{3.154}
1st
38.688
{3.063}
1st
38.765
{3.086}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 12 2nd
41.915
{3.162}
3rd
41.935
{3.127}
3rd
41.948
{3.199}
4th
42.007
{3.143}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 17 4th
44.071
{3.142}
4th
43.752
{3.197}
4th
43.460
{3.182}
5th
43.360
{3.100}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5 21 3rd
43.606
{3.366}
DNS:8 DNS:8 2nd
39.578
{3.121}
788 Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 6 21 5th
44.670
{3.535}
5th
44.482
{3.402}
5th
44.173
{3.342}
6th
43.938
{3.386}
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 7 25 6th
45.316
{3.291}
6th
46.664
{3.290}
6th
46.229
{3.406}
7th
45.951
{3.161}
4A Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 8 32 8th
58.467
{3.033}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-14 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3V Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 7 1st
39.243
{3.008}
1st
39.700
{3.016}
4th
1:38.7000
{3.064}
1st
39.666
{3.099}
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 9 2nd
40.484
{3.121}
2nd
41.056
{3.177}
2nd
42.277
{3.213}
3rd
41.655
{3.337}
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 14 3rd
40.617
{3.087}
DNS:8 1st
40.777
{3.105}
2nd
40.881
{3.089}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 14 4th
42.011
{3.373}
3rd
42.964
{3.434}
3rd
44.186
{3.470}
4th
44.420
{3.429}

17+Womens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 4 1st
43.234
{3.284}
1st
43.844
{3.184}
1st
43.365
{3.181}
1st
44.279
{3.176}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 9 2nd
46.356
{3.385}
3rd
46.474
{3.359}
2nd
45.176
{3.396}
2nd
45.745
{3.293}
1026 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 15 3rd
51.989
{3.936}
4th
51.012
{3.816}
4th
50.795
{3.738}
4th
52.820
{3.807}
45 Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 4 16 DNS:8 2nd
45.431
{3.334}
3rd
45.358
{3.254}
3rd
47.157
{3.260}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 19 4th
54.471
{4.203}
5th
54.158
{4.144}
5th
54.853
{4.111}
5th
55.995
{4.203}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER (15-16C) 1 4 1st
36.812
{2.926}
1st
35.803
{2.853}
1st
36.770
{2.880}
1st
37.071
{2.910}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS (15-16C) 2 12 5th
59.861
{2.904}
2nd
37.452
{2.936}
3rd
38.684
{2.969}
2nd
37.830
{2.930}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 12 2nd
40.571
{2.991}
3rd
38.470
{2.985}
4th
39.027
{2.901}
3rd
38.708
{2.907}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 4 17 4th
42.114
{3.076}
4th
39.464
{3.025}
5th
39.073
{2.977}
4th
40.101
{3.034}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 5 18 3rd
41.154
{3.067}
5th
39.628
{2.980}
2nd
38.142
{2.921}
DNS:8
166 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 6 30 DNF:6 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

30-34 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE (25-29C) 1 6 2nd
40.039
{2.985}
1st
39.472
{2.890}
1st
38.459
{2.906}
2nd
39.312
{2.961}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY (35-39C) 2 8 3rd
40.503
{2.885}
2nd
39.719
{2.856}
2nd
38.593
{2.879}
1st
38.595
{2.856}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 10 1st
39.927
{3.200}
3rd
39.752
{3.061}
3rd
39.226
{3.103}
3rd
39.327
{3.035}
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL (35-39C) 4 16 4th
41.522
{3.151}
4th
41.466
{3.010}
4th
41.593
{3.018}
4th
41.354
{3.056}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 5 20 5th
42.320
{3.206}
5th
41.975
{3.111}
5th
42.089
{3.237}
5th
43.244
{3.140}

40+ Mens Cruiser (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1st
37.738
{2.864}
- 5 3rd
39.897
{3.350}
1st
38.680
{2.881}
1st
39.126
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2nd
39.089
{2.932}
- 4 1st
38.865
{2.990}
2nd
41.638
{3.028}
1st
39.564
{2.963}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3rd
39.741
{3.093}
- 6 2nd
39.330
{3.021}
2nd
41.084
{3.037}
2nd
41.177
{3.316}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
39.747
{2.939}
- 4 1st
39.252
{2.894}
1st
41.358
{2.890}
2nd
40.092
{2.907}
44 Southside BMX Club WA Leo BONE 5th
40.907
{2.962}
- 11 2nd
41.697
{3.027}
5th
1:29.1730
{2.989}
4th
41.996
{2.916}
371 Westside BMX Club WA Greg BASTIAN 6th
41.441
{2.905}
- 11 5th
1:03.2860
{2.946}
3rd
41.777
{2.977}
3rd
41.549
{2.982}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 7th
43.125
{3.140}
- 12 5th
42.021
{3.061}
3rd
44.503
{3.132}
4th
42.393
{3.121}
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 8th
45.902
{3.192}
- 10 3rd
42.532
{3.198}
4th
45.534
{3.197}
3rd
41.684
{3.095}
69 Southside BMX Club WA Ewan MCNAB - 13 4th
43.222
{3.330}
4th
41.952
{3.157}
5th
42.661
{3.185}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 17 6th
43.302
{3.243}
5th
42.656
{3.205}
6th
43.916
{3.170}
214 Cockburn BMX Club WA Daniel BIRRELL - 18 4th
41.250
{3.190}
DNF:6 DNS:8

8 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
51.583
{3.540}
1st
51.607
{3.518}
1st
52.451
{3.559}
1st
52.149
{3.566}
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 8 2nd
52.486
{3.632}
2nd
52.040
{3.550}
2nd
53.011
{3.706}
2nd
53.220
{3.603}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 12 3rd
57.009
{3.896}
3rd
58.210
{3.856}
3rd
57.883
{3.823}
3rd
57.555
{3.852}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 18 4th
1:02.6490
{4.474}
4th
1:00.0620
{4.302}
6th
1:01.9690
{4.291}
4th
1:00.7310
{4.108}
544 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 5 19 5th
1:03.0250
{4.554}
5th
1:02.8890
{3.989}
4th
1:00.9360
{3.879}
5th
1:01.3010
{3.908}
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6 23 6th
1:03.5150
{4.351}
6th
1:04.3630
{4.732}
5th
1:00.9750
{4.191}
6th
1:04.8330
{4.273}

9 Girls (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
47.199
{3.386}
- 3 1st
47.122
{3.411}
1st
48.111
{3.383}
1st
48.407
{3.468}
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
48.658
{3.339}
- 5 2nd
48.684
{3.401}
2nd
49.409
{3.395}
1st
50.685
{3.401}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3rd
51.081
{3.812}
- 6 1st
50.624
{3.710}
1st
49.696
{3.691}
4th
53.310
{3.845}
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
51.188
{3.510}
- 7 2nd
51.146
{3.448}
3rd
51.622
{3.518}
2nd
51.721
{3.470}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 5th
55.430
{3.787}
- 10 3rd
52.760
{3.708}
4th
54.297
{3.633}
3rd
53.188
{3.741}
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 6th
59.231
{3.630}
- 8 4th
57.777
{3.781}
2nd
57.337
{3.666}
2nd
55.459
{3.644}
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
1:00.1630
{4.046}
- 11 3rd
58.620
{4.339}
5th
1:00.5920
{4.038}
3rd
55.671
{3.773}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 8th
1:04.4590
{4.018}
- 12 4th
1:07.9120
{4.318}
4th
1:07.1470
{4.155}
4th
1:07.4000
{4.151}
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON - 13 5th
1:06.7120
{4.656}
3rd
1:03.7720
{4.760}
5th
1:01.8170
{4.409}

10 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 4 1st
50.482
{3.785}
1st
51.092
{3.764}
1st
50.547
{3.709}
1st
50.471
{3.675}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
52.700
{3.620}
2nd
51.608
{3.600}
2nd
51.575
{3.595}
2nd
51.988
{3.601}
AW Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 12 3rd
54.019
{3.681}
3rd
55.765
{3.680}
3rd
54.438
{3.619}
3rd
53.800
{3.776}
6WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 17 5th
1:23.9690
{3.931}
4th
56.736
{3.977}
4th
56.021
{4.044}
4th
55.047
{4.029}
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 5 19 4th
1:01.0310
{4.804}
5th
1:00.6120
{4.426}
5th
59.542
{4.157}
5th
55.155
{3.954}
1704 Westside Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 6 30 DNF:6 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11 Girls (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1st
41.958
{3.111}
- 3 1st
43.581
{3.310}
1st
42.217
{3.109}
1st
42.927
{3.242}
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2nd
42.903
{3.110}
- 4 1st
45.489
{3.153}
2nd
44.553
{3.259}
1st
45.131
{3.115}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3rd
45.081
{3.285}
- 7 2nd
44.820
{3.343}
3rd
46.975
{3.637}
2nd
46.333
{3.286}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4th
46.837
{3.317}
- 7 3rd
47.517
{3.400}
1st
46.854
{3.338}
3rd
46.806
{3.348}
5WA Northam Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 5th
47.303
{3.435}
- 8 2nd
47.789
{3.473}
2nd
47.304
{3.431}
4th
47.855
{3.465}
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 6th
52.760
{3.706}
- 13 DNS:8 3rd
54.273
{3.882}
2nd
53.338
{3.776}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7th
54.158
{3.984}
- 11 4th
55.642
{4.273}
4th
56.252
{4.309}
3rd
54.881
{4.130}
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE DNS
DNS
- 11 3rd
52.337
{3.716}
4th
52.535
{3.800}
4th
1:14.1980
{3.594}
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN - 15 5th
56.838
{4.458}
5th
59.759
{4.562}
5th
57.578
{4.448}

12 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 6 3rd
44.034
{3.162}
1st
42.456
{3.094}
1st
43.592
{3.188}
1st
42.545
{3.074}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 7 1st
43.807
{3.262}
2nd
43.469
{3.303}
2nd
44.709
{3.310}
2nd
43.996
{3.317}
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 15 4th
49.129
{3.543}
4th
49.060
{3.580}
3rd
48.901
{3.537}
4th
50.218
{3.523}
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 16 2nd
43.967
{3.307}
3rd
43.774
{3.363}
DNS:8 3rd
44.090
{3.326}
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 5 19 5th
51.643
{3.801}
5th
52.810
{3.750}
4th
51.684
{3.768}
5th
51.764
{3.615}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 6 23 6th
53.961
{3.756}
6th
52.825
{3.762}
5th
55.687
{3.699}
6th
52.757
{3.720}

8 Boys (28 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
44.562
{3.336}
1st
45.227
{3.289}
- 3 1st
46.049
{3.327}
1st
46.684
{3.382}
1st
47.416
{3.319}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2nd
45.998
{3.360}
2nd
46.225
{3.289}
- 7 2nd
46.406
{3.675}
3rd
47.821
{3.876}
2nd
46.042
{3.432}
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3rd
46.007
{3.478}
1st
46.223
{3.467}
- 3 1st
46.384
{3.501}
1st
46.177
{3.469}
1st
46.037
{3.419}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
47.298
{3.789}
3rd
46.716
{3.687}
- 7 2nd
48.043
{3.615}
2nd
47.233
{3.720}
3rd
46.665
{3.641}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5th
47.696
{3.410}
4th
48.113
{3.336}
- 5 2nd
46.665
{3.332}
1st
48.658
{3.371}
2nd
48.969
{3.333}
2323 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 6th
48.298
{3.582}
4th
48.702
{3.465}
- 10 5th
49.417
{3.529}
1st
49.227
{3.452}
4th
49.634
{3.522}
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 7th
48.759
{3.521}
2nd
47.931
{3.527}
- 7 4th
48.893
{3.745}
2nd
47.286
{3.503}
1st
48.122
{3.577}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 8th
48.833
{3.633}
3rd
48.118
{4.013}
- 7 3rd
48.881
{3.932}
2nd
49.293
{3.559}
2nd
49.098
{3.483}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 5th
49.211
{3.304}
- 8 4th
49.869
{3.426}
3rd
50.357
{3.324}
1st
49.914
{3.339}
2221 Westside BMX Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
48.935
{3.379}
- 9 1st
46.476
{3.265}
3rd
48.100
{3.434}
5th
51.310
{4.161}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 6th
49.197
{3.555}
- 9 1st
47.881
{3.470}
4th
49.380
{3.524}
4th
48.082
{3.462}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 6th
51.115
{3.868}
- 13 6th
51.863
{4.080}
4th
51.424
{3.785}
3rd
51.097
{3.671}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 7th
51.445
{3.563}
- 10 2nd
48.573
{3.403}
5th
50.045
{3.470}
3rd
49.542
{3.427}
1579 Westside Bmx Club WA Cooper THORLEY 7th
49.317
{3.520}
- 11 3rd
49.147
{3.523}
4th
48.851
{3.499}
4th
50.995
{3.624}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 8th
53.366
{3.590}
- 8 4th
50.759
{3.702}
2nd
50.646
{3.691}
2nd
50.378
{3.514}
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 8th
50.463
{3.471}
- 11 3rd
47.449
{3.460}
5th
50.407
{3.537}
3rd
49.917
{3.462}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - - 13 3rd
52.919
{4.443}
6th
52.639
{4.568}
4th
51.618
{4.522}
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE - - 14 4th
54.499
{3.746}
5th
53.053
{3.777}
5th
51.655
{3.647}
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - - 15 DNF:7 3rd
50.812
{3.550}
5th
49.246
{3.513}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS - - 16 6th
1:12.7780
{4.199}
5th
53.705
{4.209}
5th
53.905
{4.146}
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK - - 17 5th
53.327
{3.750}
6th
55.265
{3.805}
6th
53.381
{3.715}
2531 Cockburn BMX Club WA Cody BIRRELL - - 17 5th
51.308
{4.070}
4th
51.459
{3.863}
DNS:8
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 19 7th
52.272
{3.951}
6th
53.538
{3.895}
6th
52.288
{3.869}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 19 6th
57.019
{4.098}
7th
56.458
{3.921}
6th
57.564
{3.809}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - - 19 6th
54.235
{4.007}
7th
56.700
{3.910}
6th
59.071
{3.937}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 19 5th
1:00.0480
{4.448}
7th
57.469
{4.558}
7th
58.677
{4.405}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - - 20 7th
57.801
{3.781}
6th
56.583
{3.806}
7th
1:12.3870
{3.852}
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 21 7th
1:02.6410
{4.248}
7th
1:01.7800
{4.133}
7th
1:02.0980
{4.104}

9 Boys Novice (23 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2293 Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 1st
43.807
{3.150}
1st
43.800
{3.125}
- 10 DNS:8 1st
43.669
{3.196}
1st
44.620
{3.203}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
44.500
{3.150}
2nd
45.318
{3.177}
- 3 1st
46.031
{3.232}
1st
44.616
{3.239}
1st
44.412
{3.275}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3rd
45.124
{3.233}
3rd
45.973
{3.420}
- 6 1st
45.793
{3.325}
3rd
46.371
{3.304}
2nd
46.184
{3.311}
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 4th
45.139
{3.360}
1st
44.995
{3.277}
- 5 1st
45.860
{3.301}
2nd
44.644
{3.385}
2nd
47.554
{3.395}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 5th
46.420
{3.374}
2nd
45.985
{3.340}
- 5 2nd
46.759
{3.328}
2nd
45.178
{3.328}
1st
46.467
{3.340}
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 6th
46.730
{3.355}
3rd
47.165
{3.330}
- 8 3rd
47.779
{3.308}
3rd
48.130
{3.405}
2nd
47.443
{3.397}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 7th
47.373
{3.548}
4th
46.257
{3.323}
- 10 3rd
47.222
{3.446}
4th
46.609
{3.474}
3rd
47.527
{3.337}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 8th
49.023
{3.320}
4th
48.548
{3.470}
- 9 2nd
47.877
{3.427}
4th
48.563
{3.624}
3rd
48.808
{3.424}
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 5th
46.358
{3.272}
- 6 2nd
47.406
{3.533}
1st
47.360
{3.366}
3rd
48.271
{3.418}
2392 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayden TEDDS 5th
49.315
{3.514}
- 11 5th
47.374
{3.339}
2nd
47.834
{3.353}
4th
48.373
{3.479}
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 6th
49.956
{3.548}
- 14 3rd
50.192
{3.620}
4th
50.636
{3.751}
7th
53.025
{3.615}
2351 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Koltyn TEHAARA 6th
49.645
{3.924}
- 16 DNS:8 3rd
47.499
{3.541}
5th
52.003
{3.579}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 7th
50.218
{3.455}
- 14 4th
49.735
{3.537}
6th
50.101
{3.873}
4th
49.748
{3.630}
1844 Westside Bmx Club WA Kade METTIMANO 7th
50.240
{3.733}
- 15 4th
50.631
{3.748}
6th
51.398
{3.882}
5th
51.497
{3.776}
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
52.641
{3.729}
- 16 5th
50.686
{3.660}
7th
1:29.4250
{3.775}
4th
50.998
{3.704}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER DNS:8 - 16 4th
47.308
{3.427}
5th
47.448
{3.502}
DNF:7
1218 Westside BMX Club WA Gabriel PATTERSON - - 17 5th
52.224
{3.715}
7th
51.709
{3.725}
5th
52.913
{3.762}
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART - - 17 6th
52.604
{4.037}
5th
51.220
{3.623}
6th
52.939
{3.864}
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - 19 6th
51.746
{4.148}
7th
53.190
{4.172}
6th
53.677
{4.051}
2352 Northam Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 19 7th
54.576
{4.617}
5th
54.904
{4.707}
7th
55.737
{4.663}
1584 Westside BMX Club WA Josh DAWS - - 20 6th
52.782
{3.999}
6th
55.974
{4.144}
8th
54.690
{4.021}
2290 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Caleb MCKNIGHT - - 21 7th
53.815
{3.799}
DNF:8 6th
56.475
{3.808}
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY - - 23 7th
1:06.3120
{4.778}
8th
1:11.8040
{4.887}
8th
1:06.1070
{4.792}

9 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
41.559
{3.117}
- 3 1st
42.890
{3.128}
1st
42.726
{3.127}
1st
43.069
{3.190}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2nd
42.677
{3.287}
- 6 2nd
43.246
{3.207}
3rd
43.944
{3.283}
1st
44.127
{3.214}
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3rd
43.480
{3.157}
- 7 2nd
44.387
{3.246}
3rd
44.239
{3.219}
2nd
44.359
{3.206}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4th
44.354
{3.197}
- 8 4th
44.920
{3.184}
1st
43.005
{3.168}
3rd
44.641
{3.305}
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 5th
44.368
{3.128}
- 6 1st
43.743
{3.235}
2nd
43.592
{3.171}
3rd
44.607
{3.209}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 6th
44.803
{3.343}
- 9 3rd
44.456
{3.236}
4th
44.008
{3.359}
2nd
44.148
{3.250}
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 7th
44.982
{3.204}
- 9 3rd
45.213
{3.328}
2nd
43.697
{3.224}
4th
45.987
{3.301}
1089 Northam BMX Club WA William DOUGLAS 8th
47.067
{3.358}
- 14 5th
47.733
{3.308}
5th
46.544
{3.298}
4th
45.696
{3.332}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 15 4th
47.650
{3.656}
6th
46.840
{3.520}
5th
47.315
{3.744}
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER - 15 5th
46.840
{3.518}
4th
46.549
{3.382}
6th
49.311
{3.436}
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES - 16 6th
49.421
{3.639}
5th
49.443
{3.657}
5th
50.202
{3.840}

10 Boys Novice (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1622 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Nate DANIELL 1st
43.276
{3.117}
- 3 1st
44.874
{3.122}
1st
44.726
{3.250}
1st
44.635
{3.183}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2nd
44.447
{3.242}
- 10 1st
45.083
{3.313}
3rd
45.890
{3.319}
6th
47.740
{3.475}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3rd
45.161
{3.257}
- 10 4th
46.836
{3.329}
1st
46.206
{3.300}
5th
47.730
{3.323}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 4th
45.367
{3.155}
- 6 2nd
45.210
{3.184}
2nd
44.778
{3.190}
2nd
45.458
{3.187}
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 5th
45.499
{3.257}
- 9 3rd
47.438
{3.343}
2nd
46.725
{3.266}
4th
47.325
{3.270}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 6th
45.943
{3.198}
- 8 3rd
46.144
{3.297}
4th
45.966
{3.444}
1st
45.131
{3.293}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 7th
46.482
{3.400}
- 8 2nd
45.472
{3.272}
3rd
46.895
{3.324}
3rd
47.092
{3.340}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 8th
47.318
{3.343}
- 11 4th
47.538
{3.437}
5th
47.161
{3.319}
2nd
46.468
{3.315}
888 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 12 5th
48.506
{3.648}
4th
48.278
{3.760}
3rd
48.258
{3.570}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON - 16 6th
49.207
{3.608}
6th
48.761
{3.544}
4th
48.922
{3.589}
1829 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 17 5th
47.921
{3.603}
5th
49.534
{3.470}
7th
49.412
{3.525}
953 Southside BMX Club WA Callum TURNER - 18 6th
49.242
{4.095}
7th
49.401
{3.884}
5th
49.680
{3.998}
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - 19 7th
50.600
{4.217}
6th
51.149
{3.885}
6th
50.928
{4.172}

10 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1st
42.251
{3.175}
- 4 1st
43.294
{3.236}
1st
43.287
{3.185}
2nd
43.542
{3.193}
1741 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2nd
42.972
{3.188}
- 6 1st
43.028
{3.210}
4th
44.811
{3.249}
1st
42.967
{3.234}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3rd
43.026
{3.243}
- 6 2nd
43.979
{3.186}
1st
43.046
{3.153}
3rd
43.544
{3.223}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 4th
43.930
{3.273}
- 7 4th
44.877
{3.421}
2nd
43.293
{3.246}
1st
43.341
{3.197}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
44.245
{3.263}
- 11 2nd
43.831
{3.225}
5th
45.226
{3.450}
4th
45.049
{3.466}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 6th
45.175
{3.206}
- 11 4th
45.693
{3.258}
4th
44.486
{3.251}
3rd
44.569
{3.176}
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 7th
45.738
{3.195}
- 12 5th
45.286
{3.249}
2nd
44.275
{3.131}
5th
45.384
{3.218}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 8th
46.976
{3.130}
- 11 3rd
45.195
{3.705}
6th
45.329
{3.120}
2nd
44.074
{3.244}
1526 Westside Bmx Club WA Jed THORLEY - 12 3rd
44.866
{3.256}
3rd
44.161
{3.267}
6th
1:28.3060
{3.275}
919 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE - 14 7th
1:10.0570
{3.287}
3rd
44.801
{3.313}
4th
45.096
{3.317}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 17 5th
46.614
{3.712}
7th
46.140
{3.411}
5th
46.830
{3.483}
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 17 6th
45.771
{3.328}
5th
45.670
{3.269}
6th
46.108
{3.317}
1986 Byford BMX Club WA Michael SCANTLEBURY - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11 Boys Novice (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
43.204
{3.141}
- 3 1st
43.660
{3.193}
1st
43.139
{3.144}
1st
43.720
{3.169}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2nd
44.018
{3.198}
- 7 2nd
44.714
{3.229}
2nd
44.629
{3.243}
3rd
44.970
{3.234}
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 3rd
45.724
{3.432}
- 8 1st
45.043
{3.376}
3rd
44.805
{3.369}
4th
45.264
{3.423}
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4th
46.009
{3.361}
- 5 2nd
45.596
{3.281}
1st
45.192
{3.302}
2nd
44.661
{3.254}
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 5th
46.370
{3.399}
- 7 3rd
45.976
{3.317}
2nd
46.738
{3.376}
2nd
46.174
{3.381}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 6th
46.837
{3.254}
- 8 3rd
45.737
{3.250}
4th
45.434
{3.262}
1st
45.048
{3.236}
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 7th
48.461
{3.544}
- 14 5th
47.529
{3.754}
6th
47.748
{3.494}
3rd
46.543
{3.488}
545 Southside BMX Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 8th
49.003
{3.670}
- 11 4th
48.337
{3.308}
3rd
48.028
{3.392}
4th
48.906
{3.396}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY - 14 4th
47.075
{3.406}
5th
47.144
{3.477}
5th
47.085
{3.425}
1352 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua HOWAT - 15 5th
49.147
{3.441}
4th
48.074
{3.417}
6th
49.232
{3.425}
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY - 16 6th
53.013
{3.586}
5th
51.319
{3.647}
5th
51.768
{3.553}

11 Boys Expert (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
38.518
{3.015}
1st
39.107
{3.023}
- 3 1st
38.842
{3.036}
1st
39.687
{3.113}
1st
40.003
{3.064}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
38.658
{2.980}
1st
38.966
{3.015}
- 3 1st
39.687
{3.070}
1st
39.565
{3.045}
1st
40.850
{3.112}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3rd
39.662
{3.128}
2nd
40.099
{3.029}
- 7 1st
40.235
{3.090}
4th
41.309
{3.163}
2nd
41.182
{3.089}
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 4th
39.796
{3.169}
2nd
40.131
{3.072}
- 4 2nd
39.320
{3.069}
1st
41.654
{3.071}
1st
40.502
{3.101}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
41.051
{3.192}
4th
41.559
{3.187}
- 13 4th
43.537
{3.218}
5th
42.910
{3.179}
4th
43.082
{3.270}
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
41.606
{3.089}
4th
41.634
{3.239}
- 8 2nd
41.228
{3.065}
4th
41.322
{3.119}
2nd
42.495
{3.160}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
42.131
{3.055}
3rd
41.266
{3.082}
- 10 4th
41.643
{3.091}
3rd
41.283
{3.098}
3rd
42.794
{3.092}
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 8th
44.076
{3.172}
3rd
40.718
{3.228}
- 8 3rd
41.032
{3.235}
2nd
40.438
{3.166}
3rd
42.092
{3.155}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
42.010
{3.252}
- 6 2nd
39.989
{3.165}
2nd
40.514
{3.211}
2nd
40.643
{3.192}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 5th
43.638
{3.354}
- 11 5th
43.810
{3.338}
3rd
43.613
{3.285}
3rd
43.040
{3.227}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 6th
42.158
{3.206}
- 10 3rd
42.876
{3.311}
3rd
41.281
{3.232}
4th
42.807
{3.274}
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 6th
43.827
{3.199}
- 11 5th
43.089
{3.302}
2nd
42.754
{3.236}
4th
43.584
{3.247}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 13 4th
44.524
{3.202}
4th
44.315
{3.216}
5th
44.833
{3.304}
1571 Westside BMX Club WA Sam COSTA - - 14 3rd
43.797
{3.255}
6th
43.785
{3.389}
5th
44.653
{3.216}
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 16 5th
44.712
{3.420}
5th
45.797
{3.488}
6th
46.243
{3.400}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 17 6th
45.645
{3.314}
6th
46.558
{3.288}
5th
45.918
{3.330}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 17 6th
45.775
{3.446}
5th
46.199
{3.439}
6th
47.892
{3.440}

12 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1948 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 4 1st
43.566
{3.154}
1st
43.407
{3.176}
1st
43.097
{3.177}
1st
42.643
{3.186}
1547 Hills Bmx Club WA Ben HOPKINS 2 10 3rd
45.278
{3.329}
3rd
46.059
{3.348}
2nd
44.371
{3.310}
2nd
43.188
{3.387}
1249 Hills BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 10 2nd
44.486
{3.194}
2nd
44.054
{3.235}
3rd
44.572
{3.313}
3rd
43.943
{3.245}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 18 5th
48.782
{3.584}
5th
48.768
{3.493}
4th
46.899
{3.675}
4th
48.475
{3.592}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 5 18 4th
48.289
{3.618}
4th
48.305
{3.446}
5th
52.353
{4.286}
5th
48.685
{3.481}

12 Boys Expert (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
37.991
{2.958}
1st
39.180
{2.982}
- 3 1st
40.329
{3.354}
1st
37.982
{2.990}
1st
39.232
{3.028}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
39.098
{3.048}
1st
39.522
{3.202}
- 4 1st
40.997
{3.156}
2nd
38.857
{3.159}
1st
40.089
{3.114}
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3rd
39.839
{3.085}
3rd
40.310
{3.128}
- 7 2nd
40.391
{3.022}
3rd
39.303
{3.029}
2nd
40.228
{3.153}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
40.059
{2.973}
2nd
40.277
{2.975}
- 4 1st
40.210
{3.019}
1st
40.779
{2.970}
2nd
42.705
{3.018}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 5th
40.694
{3.138}
2nd
40.542
{3.064}
- 9 5th
43.380
{3.154}
2nd
41.340
{3.031}
2nd
41.240
{3.101}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th
41.392
{3.364}
3rd
41.646
{3.344}
- 7 2nd
41.248
{3.396}
2nd
41.721
{3.318}
3rd
41.510
{3.398}
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 7th
42.858
{3.266}
4th
44.533
{3.224}
- 11 4th
42.910
{3.306}
3rd
42.085
{3.252}
4th
43.470
{3.409}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 8th
1:01.3690
{3.045}
4th
41.433
{3.113}
- 9 3rd
41.918
{3.021}
3rd
41.928
{3.096}
3rd
41.306
{3.066}
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th
41.646
{3.196}
- 11 4th
42.685
{3.185}
4th
41.409
{3.189}
3rd
43.283
{3.167}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
1:03.1720
{3.065}
- 11 3rd
42.557
{3.176}
4th
41.960
{3.148}
4th
42.079
{3.131}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 6th
1:08.2180
{3.036}
- 4 2nd
41.007
{3.131}
1st
40.818
{3.041}
1st
39.506
{3.068}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 6th
41.848
{3.274}
- 14 5th
47.533
{3.414}
4th
42.897
{3.310}
5th
44.983
{3.503}
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES - - 14 4th
43.718
{3.259}
5th
42.062
{3.266}
5th
43.942
{3.256}
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN - - 14 3rd
42.981
{3.235}
6th
44.125
{3.154}
5th
44.668
{3.181}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - - 16 6th
44.113
{3.204}
6th
43.156
{3.174}
4th
43.334
{3.151}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - - 16 5th
44.035
{3.286}
5th
43.269
{3.061}
6th
45.109
{3.108}
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL - - 17 6th
52.575
{3.610}
5th
53.791
{3.886}
6th
56.407
{3.661}

17+ Women (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1st
40.879
{2.989}
- 3 1st
41.142
{2.978}
1st
40.457
{3.030}
1st
41.570
{3.008}
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 2nd
41.897
{3.068}
- 6 1st
43.830
{3.163}
2nd
42.016
{3.081}
3rd
44.510
{3.123}
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3rd
41.987
{3.108}
- 6 2nd
42.791
{3.118}
2nd
42.184
{3.154}
2nd
42.533
{3.107}
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA (16G) 4th
43.017
{3.160}
- 5 3rd
43.614
{3.115}
1st
41.273
{3.097}
1st
42.010
{3.122}
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 5th
45.437
{3.211}
- 9 4th
48.092
{3.289}
3rd
47.236
{3.245}
2nd
47.931
{3.269}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
46.654
{3.521}
- 9 2nd
45.824
{3.340}
3rd
48.071
{3.369}
4th
48.842
{3.299}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 7th
49.319
{3.574}
- 10 3rd
50.771
{3.735}
4th
51.476
{3.624}
3rd
50.152
{3.554}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 8th
52.684
{3.759}
- 12 4th
51.807
{3.807}
4th
55.208
{4.057}
4th
54.093
{3.795}
719 Hills Bmx Club WA Gabbie GEORGE (16G) - 21 5th
59.024
{4.085}
DNS:8 DNS:8

17-29 Men (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1st
33.906
{2.755}
- 3 1st
34.589
{2.788}
1st
35.476
{2.780}
1st
35.358
{2.786}
828 Westside Bmx Club WA Hadan MCCANN 2nd
34.973
{2.844}
- 7 4th
37.493
{2.866}
2nd
35.705
{2.877}
1st
35.881
{2.847}
69P Club Unknown ? Tommy PIRELLI 3rd
35.997
{2.781}
- 8 3rd
36.827
{2.910}
3rd
35.744
{2.757}
2nd
35.615
{2.783}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4th
36.429
{2.815}
- 6 2nd
35.052
{2.835}
1st
35.274
{2.792}
3rd
35.788
{2.841}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 5th
36.663
{2.837}
- 5 1st
36.475
{2.821}
2nd
35.791
{2.819}
2nd
35.998
{2.812}
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 6th
37.134
{2.997}
- 15 6th
39.008
{2.982}
4th
37.833
{2.916}
5th
38.462
{2.956}
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 7th
37.154
{2.841}
- 10 3rd
35.586
{2.935}
4th
36.812
{2.913}
3rd
36.530
{2.901}
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 8th
38.004
{2.826}
- 9 2nd
36.506
{2.803}
3rd
36.279
{2.829}
4th
35.837
{2.878}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH - 15 4th
39.368
{2.949}
6th
39.606
{2.994}
5th
40.397
{3.010}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 16 7th
39.043
{2.921}
5th
38.467
{2.955}
4th
38.790
{2.920}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - 16 5th
38.327
{2.871}
5th
37.118
{2.891}
6th
40.901
{2.981}
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN - 17 5th
41.713
{2.947}
6th
40.025
{3.012}
6th
39.840
{2.975}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - 20 6th
44.985
{3.122}
7th
43.063
{3.049}
7th
42.579
{3.146}
709 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jarrod POWELL - 23 DNF:7 DNS:8 DNS:8
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 6 2nd
46.911
{3.169}
1st
42.978
{3.134}
2nd
45.309
{3.173}
1st
44.224
{3.144}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 6 1st
44.496
{3.196}
2nd
44.071
{3.208}
1st
43.778
{3.182}
2nd
44.792
{3.150}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 12 3rd
47.428
{3.433}
3rd
45.756
{3.447}
3rd
45.531
{3.334}
3rd
46.879
{3.269}
1162 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 16 4th
48.623
{3.299}
4th
47.261
{3.278}
4th
47.452
{3.326}
4th
47.360
{3.304}
6WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mackenze ARMITAGE 5 20 5th
50.131
{3.605}
5th
51.522
{3.606}
5th
50.665
{3.588}
5th
49.684
{3.507}

15 Boys (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
34.711
{2.777}
- 3 1st
35.106
{2.797}
1st
36.193
{2.840}
1st
34.841
{2.798}
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 2nd
35.355
{2.843}
- 4 1st
36.688
{2.881}
1st
35.543
{2.835}
2nd
35.758
{2.840}
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3rd
35.373
{2.884}
- 9 2nd
36.179
{2.891}
4th
36.453
{2.972}
3rd
36.003
{2.873}
2A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4th
35.600
{2.873}
- 6 3rd
36.926
{2.925}
2nd
35.936
{2.875}
1st
36.470
{2.977}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 5th
37.145
{2.926}
- 10 4th
37.729
{2.901}
3rd
37.377
{2.953}
3rd
37.523
{2.974}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 6th
37.369
{2.887}
- 10 2nd
36.689
{2.886}
3rd
36.442
{2.935}
5th
38.170
{2.961}
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 7th
37.713
{2.918}
- 14 7th
1:43.7760
{2.875}
5th
40.236
{2.958}
2nd
37.067
{2.960}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 8th
40.163
{3.059}
- 9 3rd
38.630
{2.983}
2nd
36.867
{2.904}
4th
36.125
{2.876}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD - 14 4th
40.283
{2.974}
4th
37.751
{2.852}
6th
38.388
{2.914}
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE - 15 6th
1:22.7640
{3.056}
5th
39.569
{3.100}
4th
39.377
{3.125}
1176 Northam Bmx Club WA Christopher MAXWELL - 16 5th
39.928
{3.098}
6th
39.954
{3.170}
5th
39.444
{3.061}
1000 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE - 17 5th
41.825
{3.130}
6th
41.568
{3.172}
6th
40.492
{3.220}
1185 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Naite SKIDMORE - 20 6th
40.478
{3.050}
7th
40.144
{3.028}
7th
40.584
{3.107}
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Boys (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
36.721
{2.908}
1st
35.910
{2.957}
1st
36.335
{2.926}
1st
36.775
{2.895}
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 9 3rd
42.344
{2.988}
2nd
37.664
{3.014}
2nd
37.172
{2.927}
2nd
37.394
{2.931}
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 3 14 2nd
40.976
{3.045}
4th
40.446
{2.942}
4th
39.561
{2.962}
4th
41.462
{3.014}
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 15 DNF:6 3rd
39.655
{2.956}
3rd
38.668
{2.924}
3rd
39.361
{2.893}
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 5 19 4th
43.376
{3.326}
5th
42.770
{3.332}
5th
42.432
{3.404}
5th
42.597
{3.385}
1077 Northam Bmx Club WA Connor MAXWELL 6 23 5th
44.395
{3.456}
6th
45.736
{3.805}
6th
45.318
{3.457}
6th
44.237
{3.538}

13 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 4 1st
40.311
{3.078}
1st
40.774
{3.096}
1st
40.848
{3.098}
1st
40.173
{3.088}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 8 2nd
40.657
{3.057}
2nd
42.060
{3.116}
2nd
41.308
{3.080}
2nd
41.334
{3.087}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 12 3rd
41.338
{3.102}
3rd
42.444
{3.151}
3rd
41.738
{3.114}
3rd
42.277
{3.111}
AJ Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 17 5th
45.774
{3.065}
4th
44.407
{3.115}
4th
44.165
{3.113}
4th
43.787
{3.145}
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 19 4th
44.382
{3.254}
5th
47.180
{3.340}
5th
46.836
{3.271}
5th
45.306
{3.235}
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 6 24 6th
47.859
{3.535}
6th
48.405
{3.628}
6th
47.769
{3.674}
6th
47.191
{3.635}
1668 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 7 28 7th
51.137
{3.340}
7th
52.306
{3.310}
7th
51.242
{3.351}
7th
51.838
{3.374}
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 8 32 DNF:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 4 1st
43.372
{3.298}
1st
43.139
{3.321}
1st
43.621
{3.267}
1st
42.949
{3.273}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 13 3rd
45.723
{3.298}
4th
45.037
{3.289}
3rd
45.918
{3.316}
3rd
43.548
{3.272}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 14 2nd
44.651
{3.508}
3rd
44.537
{3.342}
4th
46.418
{3.381}
5th
44.872
{3.391}
1062 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan DANIELL 4 14 4th
46.689
{3.208}
2nd
44.294
{3.206}
2nd
45.828
{3.220}
6th
48.391
{3.480}
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 5 18 6th
47.675
{4.433}
5th
45.998
{3.225}
5th
47.086
{3.717}
2nd
43.524
{3.208}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6 21 5th
47.190
{3.560}
6th
48.991
{3.426}
6th
49.874
{3.340}
4th
44.830
{3.230}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 7 28 7th
57.086
{3.763}
7th
59.236
{3.738}
7th
58.194
{3.822}
7th
56.494
{3.935}

13 Boys Expert (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
36.570
{2.884}
1st
37.212
{2.925}
- 3 1st
37.615
{3.000}
1st
37.693
{2.956}
1st
37.153
{2.967}
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2nd
38.287
{2.976}
1st
37.767
{3.108}
- 3 1st
38.598
{3.006}
1st
39.067
{3.035}
1st
39.217
{3.099}
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
38.753
{3.049}
2nd
38.068
{3.020}
- 7 3rd
39.723
{3.016}
2nd
39.835
{3.025}
2nd
39.326
{3.097}
1693 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4th
38.810
{3.098}
2nd
38.370
{2.930}
- 4 2nd
39.133
{3.001}
1st
38.505
{3.043}
1st
39.469
{2.999}
2025 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
39.724
{3.039}
4th
39.788
{3.098}
- 7 2nd
40.322
{3.101}
3rd
40.644
{3.061}
2nd
40.258
{3.048}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 6th
40.606
{3.059}
3rd
39.752
{2.964}
- 6 1st
40.376
{3.007}
3rd
41.606
{3.023}
2nd
40.617
{3.073}
8 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 7th
41.014
{3.318}
3rd
39.540
{3.032}
- 7 2nd
40.656
{3.099}
2nd
40.055
{3.090}
3rd
40.739
{3.096}
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 8th
42.105
{3.185}
4th
39.923
{3.047}
- 10 4th
40.687
{3.121}
2nd
40.092
{3.196}
4th
41.124
{3.183}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 5th
41.013
{3.234}
- 11 3rd
41.430
{3.245}
3rd
40.977
{3.280}
5th
41.508
{3.191}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
41.100
{3.145}
- 12 4th
42.183
{3.304}
4th
41.758
{3.291}
4th
41.356
{3.290}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 6th
41.306
{3.247}
- 10 3rd
41.541
{3.174}
4th
41.844
{3.215}
3rd
40.921
{3.218}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 6th
44.251
{3.068}
- 12 4th
41.935
{3.144}
5th
43.679
{3.178}
3rd
40.699
{3.116}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - - 13 5th
41.770
{3.232}
4th
42.540
{3.120}
4th
41.639
{3.102}
1775 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER - - 15 5th
42.724
{3.284}
5th
43.602
{3.263}
5th
42.463
{3.333}
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - - 16 5th
44.268
{3.341}
5th
46.538
{3.246}
6th
43.285
{3.288}
2152 Northam Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 17 6th
42.724
{3.356}
6th
44.115
{3.361}
5th
43.932
{3.328}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - - 20 6th
44.359
{3.266}
DNS:8 6th
44.714
{3.226}

14 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 4 1st
41.648
{3.032}
1st
41.966
{3.047}
1st
41.767
{3.089}
1st
41.752
{3.114}
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 8 2nd
41.781
{3.094}
2nd
42.647
{3.237}
2nd
42.588
{3.097}
2nd
42.520
{3.244}
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 12 3rd
43.760
{3.140}
3rd
44.524
{3.187}
3rd
44.786
{3.229}
3rd
43.955
{3.169}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 17 5th
44.388
{3.252}
4th
44.872
{3.257}
4th
44.964
{3.260}
4th
44.296
{3.198}
3WA Tom Price BMX Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 5 19 4th
44.193
{3.394}
5th
44.913
{3.472}
5th
45.239
{3.528}
5th
44.569
{3.315}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 6 24 6th
45.758
{3.396}
6th
46.133
{3.428}
6th
45.323
{3.341}
6th
45.575
{3.285}
2886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kiara WYATT 7 29 8th
47.895
{3.528}
7th
47.135
{3.510}
7th
47.497
{3.530}
7th
47.428
{3.473}
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 8 31 7th
47.375
{3.342}
8th
47.310
{3.332}
8th
47.501
{3.463}
8th
47.923
{3.389}

14 Boys Novice (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 4 1st
39.986
{3.161}
1st
41.202
{3.135}
1st
41.641
{3.087}
1st
41.608
{3.125}
1458 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison BARRY 2 10 3rd
42.040
{3.203}
2nd
42.360
{3.124}
3rd
43.762
{3.179}
2nd
42.340
{3.104}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 10 2nd
40.941
{3.071}
3rd
43.079
{3.108}
2nd
42.735
{3.084}
3rd
43.612
{3.166}
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 4 18 5th
44.303
{3.393}
5th
44.405
{3.336}
4th
44.930
{3.268}
4th
44.721
{3.321}
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 5 18 4th
44.251
{3.239}
4th
44.397
{3.228}
5th
45.584
{3.166}
5th
44.931
{3.235}
1423 Northam BMX Club WA Joshua MCNAIR 6 24 6th
46.042
{3.686}
6th
50.162
{4.252}
6th
49.952
{3.712}
6th
52.665
{3.991}

14 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1st
37.286
{3.000}
- 3 1st
39.392
{2.966}
1st
38.224
{2.884}
1st
38.168
{3.025}
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2nd
38.018
{2.939}
- 3 1st
38.354
{2.907}
1st
38.314
{2.968}
1st
37.700
{2.957}
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3rd
38.622
{3.031}
- 8 3rd
40.673
{3.019}
3rd
38.683
{3.017}
2nd
38.731
{2.958}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4th
39.708
{3.015}
- 11 5th
41.334
{3.084}
3rd
39.741
{3.041}
3rd
39.994
{3.026}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 5th
39.948
{3.002}
- 8 4th
40.242
{3.051}
2nd
38.509
{3.072}
2nd
38.043
{2.993}
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
40.983
{3.035}
- 10 2nd
39.874
{2.995}
4th
40.285
{3.056}
4th
40.711
{3.229}
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
41.096
{3.170}
- 11 3rd
40.060
{3.011}
5th
40.586
{3.041}
3rd
39.842
{3.070}
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 8th
41.859
{3.171}
- 11 4th
40.763
{3.142}
2nd
39.616
{3.151}
5th
41.169
{3.166}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 12 2nd
40.667
{3.157}
6th
42.637
{3.279}
4th
40.393
{3.178}
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN - 15 5th
42.135
{3.117}
4th
41.777
{3.117}
6th
43.758
{3.151}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 16 6th
42.725
{3.191}
5th
41.792
{3.282}
5th
42.134
{3.378}

30+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
501 Southside BMX Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 7 2nd
40.448
{3.181}
2nd
39.783
{3.001}
1st
39.383
{3.043}
2nd
39.727
{3.001}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 10 3rd
40.907
{3.140}
1st
39.663
{3.048}
2nd
39.526
{3.085}
4th
40.518
{3.070}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 11 1st
40.306
{3.059}
4th
41.764
{3.098}
5th
41.984
{3.047}
1st
39.385
{2.975}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4 13 4th
41.348
{2.990}
3rd
41.027
{2.972}
3rd
40.224
{2.979}
3rd
40.486
{2.980}
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 5 19 5th
43.753
{3.283}
5th
42.550
{3.225}
4th
41.951
{3.260}
5th
43.281
{3.234}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 6 30 6th
49.269
{3.634}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

40+ Men (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 4 1st
38.913
{3.000}
1st
38.909
{3.018}
1st
38.683
{2.957}
1st
38.617
{2.975}
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 9 3rd
40.005
{2.995}
2nd
39.590
{2.913}
2nd
39.629
{2.951}
2nd
39.289
{2.897}
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 11 2nd
39.323
{2.907}
3rd
40.059
{2.921}
3rd
39.782
{2.884}
3rd
39.835
{2.888}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 16 4th
40.325
{3.020}
4th
40.823
{3.071}
4th
39.809
{3.045}
4th
41.129
{2.978}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 5 21 5th
43.185
{3.154}
5th
43.624
{3.156}
6th
42.636
{3.190}
5th
41.955
{3.107}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 6 26 7th
44.691
{3.157}
7th
44.437
{3.391}
5th
41.710
{3.208}
7th
43.501
{3.199}
252 Northam Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 7 27 6th
44.200
{3.091}
8th
45.088
{3.124}
7th
43.627
{3.110}
6th
42.793
{3.182}
560 Hills BMX Club WA John REGALI 8 30 8th
45.401
{3.299}
6th
43.805
{3.160}
8th
44.368
{3.180}
8th
47.071
{3.180}

Mini Wheeler (14 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills BMX Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CHLOE Westside Bmx Club WA Chloe CURREY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RHYLEE Southside BMX Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BRODY Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILY Westside BMX Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MALACHI Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Malachi MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JAYRELL Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELIZA Westside BMX Club WA Eliza MUTEMBO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LUCY Byford BMX Club WA Lucy SCANTLEBURY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TRAVIS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Travis WILKINS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RUBY-OSE Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report