End of Report

Rd5 Super Series Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/May/2015 16:37:12

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 35.732 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 36.036 0.304
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 36.107 0.375
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 36.139 0.407
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 36.507 0.775
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4 36.775 1.043
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 36.992 1.260
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 37.082 1.350
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 37.362 1.630
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.713 1.981
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 37.736 2.004
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 37.736 2.004
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.274 2.542
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4 38.293 2.561
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 38.326 2.594
1532 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 38.416 2.684
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 38.482 2.750
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 38.747 3.015
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 38.994 3.262
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 39.006 3.274
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 39.264 3.532
1532 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 41.047 5.315
1532 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 45.880 10.148


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 30.267 0.000
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Semi Final 31.005 0.738
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.044 0.777
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 31.115 0.848
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 31.769 1.502
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 31.806 1.539
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 31.818 1.551
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 31.865 1.598
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 31.925 1.658
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Semi Final 31.943 1.676
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 31.956 1.689
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 32.020 1.753
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 32.301 2.034
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 32.502 2.235
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 32.657 2.390
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.678 2.411
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 32.734 2.467
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER 3 32.809 2.542
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 32.826 2.559
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 32.916 2.649
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG 2 32.920 2.653
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Semi Final 32.928 2.661
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Semi Final 33.065 2.798
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER Semi Final 33.113 2.846
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 33.164 2.897
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG Semi Final 33.179 2.912
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 33.197 2.930
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 33.224 2.957
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.244 2.977
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 33.264 2.997
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 33.326 3.059
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 33.445 3.178
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 33.495 3.228
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 33.548 3.281
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 33.672 3.405
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 33.680 3.413
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 33.797 3.530
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.867 3.600
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 33.924 3.657
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN Semi Final 33.931 3.664
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER Final 33.963 3.696
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 33.974 3.707
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 33.989 3.722
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 34.018 3.751
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 34.106 3.839
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 34.111 3.844
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 34.128 3.861
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 34.152 3.885
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 34.227 3.960
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 34.406 4.139
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.424 4.157
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 34.471 4.204
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.506 4.239
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 34.556 4.289
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG 3 34.581 4.314
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 34.623 4.356
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER 2 34.624 4.357
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 34.653 4.386
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG 1 34.663 4.396
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 34.839 4.572
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 34.904 4.637
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Semi Final 34.920 4.653
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 35.075 4.808
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 35.105 4.838
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 35.117 4.850
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 35.169 4.902
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG Final 35.195 4.928
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 35.201 4.934
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Final 35.235 4.968
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 35.238 4.971
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 35.275 5.008
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Semi Final 35.325 5.058
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 35.331 5.064
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 35.341 5.074
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Final 35.537 5.270
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 35.546 5.279
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.647 5.380
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 36.305 6.038
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 36.615 6.348
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.260 7.993
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 39.997 9.730
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Semi Final 40.212 9.945
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Semi Final 41.817 11.550
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 51.741 21.474
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 52.304 22.037
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 55.856 25.589
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER 1 1:06.9500 36.683
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 1:07.0030 36.736
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 1:08.0260 37.759
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 1:25.0730 54.806


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 33.261 0.000
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 33.303 0.042
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 33.678 0.417
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 33.879 0.618
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 34.054 0.793
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.336 1.075
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 34.356 1.095
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 34.397 1.136
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 34.510 1.249
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 34.550 1.289
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 34.743 1.482
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.139 1.878
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 35.230 1.969
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 35.881 2.620
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 35.916 2.655
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 36.508 3.247


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 48.834 0.000
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4 48.997 0.163
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 49.346 0.512
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 49.755 0.921
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 49.799 0.965
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 49.914 1.080
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 50.152 1.318
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 50.886 2.052
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.358 4.524
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 53.607 4.773
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 54.692 5.858
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 54.698 5.864
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 58.949 10.115
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 59.193 10.359
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 59.906 11.072
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4 59.949 11.115


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.301 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.694 0.393
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 37.814 0.513
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 37.941 0.640
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.561 1.260
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.588 1.287
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.722 1.421
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.051 1.750
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 40.058 2.757
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 40.477 3.176
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.767 3.466
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 40.956 3.655
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 40.997 3.696
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.220 3.919
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 1 41.346 4.045
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 41.419 4.118
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 41.807 4.506
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 41.814 4.513
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 41.835 4.534
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.032 4.731
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 42.180 4.879
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 42.492 5.191
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 42.495 5.194
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 3 42.874 5.573
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 42.886 5.585
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 2 43.447 6.146
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD Final 43.528 6.227
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.627 6.326
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.656 7.355
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 45.303 8.002


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 40.689 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.818 0.129
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.924 0.235
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.289 0.600
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.504 0.815
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.801 1.112
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 41.957 1.268
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 42.044 1.355
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 42.904 2.215
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.415 2.726
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 43.439 2.750
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 44.355 3.666
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 45.320 4.631
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 45.528 4.839
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 45.768 5.079


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.283 0.000
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.450 0.167
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 36.719 0.436
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.968 0.685
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.013 0.730
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.019 0.736
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.144 0.861
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 37.147 0.864
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 37.202 0.919
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.523 1.240
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.534 1.251
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 37.774 1.491
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 38.137 1.854
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.597 2.314
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 38.625 2.342
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.668 2.385
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 38.812 2.529
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.260 2.977
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.303 3.020
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.648 3.365
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 39.911 3.628
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.171 3.888
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 40.324 4.041
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 40.467 4.184
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 40.671 4.388
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.993 4.710
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 41.072 4.789
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 41.138 4.855
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 41.435 5.152
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN Final 42.194 5.911
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 42.259 5.976
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 42.942 6.659
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 43.416 7.133
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 44.438 8.155
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 44.697 8.414
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 44.759 8.476
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 45.438 9.155
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 2:28.6930 112.410


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 38.872 0.000
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 39.043 0.171
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.498 0.626
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.223 1.351
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.486 1.614
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.586 1.714
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.892 2.020
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.944 2.072
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.170 3.298
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.258 4.386
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.265 4.393
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 43.487 4.615
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 44.134 5.262
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 44.436 5.564
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 44.559 5.687
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 44.962 6.090


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 33.462 0.000
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 33.655 0.193
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 33.713 0.251
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 33.845 0.383
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.962 0.500
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.238 0.776
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 34.264 0.802
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.271 0.809
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 34.388 0.926
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.810 1.348
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 34.924 1.462
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 35.435 1.973
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 35.928 2.466
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 36.234 2.772
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 36.292 2.830
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.379 2.917
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.399 2.937
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 36.958 3.496
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 36.959 3.497
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.898 4.436
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 39.741 6.279
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.305 6.843
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 41.483 8.021


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 40.499 0.000
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 40.931 0.432
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.241 0.742
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 41.406 0.907
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 41.615 1.116
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.220 1.721
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.412 1.913
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.763 2.264
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 43.197 2.698
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.196 3.697
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.275 3.776
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 44.475 3.976
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.840 4.341
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 44.932 4.433
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.099 4.600
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 45.103 4.604
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.294 4.795
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.300 4.801
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 45.445 4.946
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.551 5.052
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.577 5.078
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 45.669 5.170
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 46.029 5.530
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.657 6.158
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 47.680 7.181
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 48.952 8.453


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.940 0.000
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.324 0.384
6A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.326 0.386
6A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.437 0.497
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.479 0.539
6A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 36.547 0.607
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 36.756 0.816
6A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 36.973 1.033
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.428 1.488
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 38.147 2.207
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 38.394 2.454
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 38.517 2.577
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.539 2.599
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 38.713 2.773
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.049 3.109
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.117 3.177
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 39.257 3.317
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.991 4.051
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.072 4.132
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 40.538 4.598
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.868 5.928
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.190 6.250
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.805 6.865
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 42.852 6.912
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 43.336 7.396
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.689 7.749
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.022 8.082
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 44.382 8.442
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 44.613 8.673
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 47.794 11.854


25-29 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 34.529 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 34.575 0.046
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 35.105 0.576
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.273 0.744
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.480 1.951
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 37.386 2.857
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 38.065 3.536
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 41.118 6.589
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM 4 47.377 12.848
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 47.540 13.011
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM 3 47.952 13.423
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.134 13.605
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.950 14.421
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.230 14.701
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM 2 49.384 14.855
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM 1 49.685 15.156


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.472 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.516 0.044
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.678 0.206
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.042 0.570
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 37.643 1.171
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 37.709 1.237
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 37.969 1.497
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 37.997 1.525
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 38.059 1.587
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 38.084 1.612
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 38.655 2.183
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 38.729 2.257
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 38.731 2.259
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 38.760 2.288
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 39.112 2.640
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 39.329 2.857
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 39.607 3.135
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 39.649 3.177
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 39.701 3.229
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 40.201 3.729
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.491 4.019
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 40.820 4.348
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.184 4.712
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.220 4.748
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 41.977 5.505
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 42.812 6.340
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 48.826 12.354
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 3 51.601 15.129
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 53.595 17.123
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 58.631 22.159


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 38.410 0.000
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 38.430 0.020
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 38.772 0.362
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 38.814 0.404
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 39.011 0.601
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 39.455 1.045
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 39.692 1.282
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 40.340 1.930
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 41.370 2.960
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 41.429 3.019
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 41.696 3.286
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 41.829 3.419
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 41.865 3.455
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 42.385 3.975
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 43.491 5.081
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 44.042 5.632
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 4 44.849 6.439
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 44.850 6.440
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 44.938 6.528
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 45.868 7.458
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 46.178 7.768
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4 47.004 8.594
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 47.260 8.850
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 47.305 8.895
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 47.408 8.998
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 47.732 9.322
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 49.299 10.889
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 3 50.160 11.750
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 4 50.268 11.858
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 2 50.340 11.930
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 57.233 18.823


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 33.146 0.000
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 33.429 0.283
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 33.687 0.541
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 33.860 0.714
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 33.949 0.803
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 34.067 0.921
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 34.158 1.012
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.281 1.135
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 34.339 1.193
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 34.449 1.303
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 34.900 1.754
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 2 34.945 1.799
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP Final 35.119 1.973
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 3 35.128 1.982
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.176 2.030
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 1 35.842 2.696
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 36.748 3.602
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.984 3.838
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.129 3.983
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.209 4.063
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 1 37.273 4.127
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 2 37.328 4.182
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 3 37.338 4.192
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 37.365 4.219
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN Final 37.464 4.318
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 37.628 4.482
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 37.919 4.773
856 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Shannan AYLMORE 1 38.012 4.866
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 38.042 4.896
856 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Shannan AYLMORE 3 38.562 5.416
856 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Shannan AYLMORE 2 39.086 5.940
856 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Shannan AYLMORE Final 39.181 6.035
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 39.529 6.383
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.085 6.939
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 42.979 9.833


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 41.773 0.000
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 41.780 0.007
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 42.050 0.277
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 42.164 0.391
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.223 0.450
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 42.448 0.675
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.508 0.735
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 42.659 0.886
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 42.663 0.890
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 43.062 1.289
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.079 1.306
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 43.198 1.425
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 43.212 1.439
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 43.228 1.455
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 43.334 1.561
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 43.474 1.701
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 43.478 1.705
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.643 1.870
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 43.660 1.887
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 43.851 2.078
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 43.877 2.104
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 43.971 2.198
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 43.980 2.207
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.013 2.240
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.076 2.303
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 44.091 2.318
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 44.160 2.387
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 44.301 2.528
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 44.304 2.531
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 44.352 2.579
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.486 2.713
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 44.576 2.803
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 44.600 2.827
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 44.632 2.859
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.847 3.074
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 44.851 3.078
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 44.868 3.095
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 44.929 3.156
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 44.995 3.222
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 44.998 3.225
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 45.352 3.579
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 45.624 3.851
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.675 3.902
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 45.704 3.931
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 45.900 4.127
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 45.984 4.211
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 46.159 4.386
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 46.269 4.496
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 46.465 4.692
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.506 4.733
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 46.516 4.743
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 46.711 4.938
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 46.720 4.947
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 46.934 5.161
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 47.053 5.280
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 47.056 5.283
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 47.152 5.379
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.661 5.888
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 47.721 5.948
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 47.731 5.958
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 47.957 6.184
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 47.966 6.193
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 48.070 6.297
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 48.134 6.361
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 48.287 6.514
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 48.599 6.826
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 49.054 7.281
2573 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 3 49.068 7.295
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 49.206 7.433
2573 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 1 49.761 7.988
2573 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 2 50.470 8.697
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 54.681 12.908
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 55.446 13.673
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 55.573 13.800
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 56.283 14.510
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 56.540 14.767
2968 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 2 58.425 16.652
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 58.651 16.878
2968 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 3 1:00.7460 18.973
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:00.8090 19.036
2968 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 1 1:03.4010 21.628
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 1:14.5660 32.793
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 1:49.0740 67.301
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 2:12.5090 90.736


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.183 0.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 43.545 0.362
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.352 1.169
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.368 1.185
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 44.626 1.443
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 45.504 2.321
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 45.943 2.760
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 46.034 2.851
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.107 2.924
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 46.273 3.090
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 46.573 3.390
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 46.714 3.531
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 46.882 3.699
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 47.064 3.881
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 47.394 4.211
1617 Tom Price BMX Club WA Charlotte GUY Final 47.518 4.335
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 47.647 4.464
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 47.661 4.478
1617 Tom Price BMX Club WA Charlotte GUY 3 47.798 4.615
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 47.962 4.779
1617 Tom Price BMX Club WA Charlotte GUY 2 48.036 4.853
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 48.302 5.119
1617 Tom Price BMX Club WA Charlotte GUY 1 48.446 5.263
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 48.539 5.356
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 48.588 5.405
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 49.457 6.274
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 49.463 6.280
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.512 6.329
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.565 7.382
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 51.370 8.187
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 51.470 8.287
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 52.640 9.457
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 52.895 9.712
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 53.450 10.267
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 53.475 10.292
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 53.557 10.374
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 53.586 10.403
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 54.731 11.548
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 55.082 11.899
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 55.521 12.338
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 57.270 14.087
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 57.795 14.612
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 1:00.6850 17.502
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 1:01.0920 17.909
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:01.5700 18.387
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 1:01.6100 18.427
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 1:01.6990 18.516


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 40.752 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.074 0.322
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 41.201 0.449
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.242 0.490
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 41.745 0.993
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 42.013 1.261
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.197 1.445
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 42.280 1.528
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 43.269 2.517
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 43.418 2.666
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 43.847 3.095
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 43.871 3.119
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 43.908 3.156
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 44.031 3.279
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.091 3.339
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.458 3.706
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.505 3.753
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.566 3.814
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 44.750 3.998
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.050 4.298
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.170 4.418
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 45.538 4.786
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.564 4.812
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 45.771 5.019
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 45.865 5.113
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 45.997 5.245
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 46.244 5.492
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 46.325 5.573
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.337 5.585
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 46.506 5.754
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 46.855 6.103
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 47.097 6.345
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.187 6.435
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 47.381 6.629
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 47.405 6.653
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 3 48.051 7.299
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Final 48.154 7.402
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 48.465 7.713
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 2 48.738 7.986
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 48.767 8.015
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 49.109 8.357
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 1 49.263 8.511
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 49.508 8.756
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 50.428 9.676
575 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jakson GUY 3 52.530 11.778
575 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jakson GUY 2 54.179 13.427
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 3 54.465 13.713
575 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jakson GUY 1 54.789 14.037
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 2 54.840 14.088
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 1 56.783 16.031


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 39.655 0.000
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.698 0.043
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.075 0.420
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.263 0.608
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 40.348 0.693
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.462 0.807
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 40.472 0.817
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.486 0.831
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 40.594 0.939
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 40.773 1.118
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 40.826 1.171
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 40.838 1.183
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 40.961 1.306
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.162 1.507
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.189 1.534
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 41.201 1.546
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 41.204 1.549
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 41.274 1.619
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 41.356 1.701
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 41.444 1.789
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.540 1.885
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 41.645 1.990
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.649 1.994
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.810 2.155
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 42.026 2.371
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.030 2.375
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.135 2.480
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 42.230 2.575
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.496 2.841
1770 Karratha BMX Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2 42.807 3.152
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.906 3.251
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 2 43.424 3.769
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 43.437 3.782
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 43.998 4.343
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 44.047 4.392
1770 Karratha BMX Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1 44.130 4.475
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 44.197 4.542
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 3 44.257 4.602
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 44.621 4.966
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 44.687 5.032
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 45.610 5.955
1914 Karratha BMX Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 3 46.322 6.667
1914 Karratha BMX Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 2 46.394 6.739
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.043 7.388
1914 Karratha BMX Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 1 47.410 7.755
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 48.647 8.992
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 50.130 10.475
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 1 1:01.6660 22.011
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 1:21.3620 41.707


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1613 Hills BMX Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 47.140 0.000
1112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 47.671 0.531
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 48.227 1.087
1112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 4 48.264 1.124
1613 Hills BMX Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 48.576 1.436
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 48.800 1.660
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 49.186 2.046
1112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 49.763 2.623
1112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 49.824 2.684
1613 Hills BMX Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 49.855 2.715
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 50.302 3.162
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 50.490 3.350
AW Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 51.085 3.945
1613 Hills BMX Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 51.270 4.130
AW Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 51.337 4.197
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 51.471 4.331
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 51.510 4.370
AW Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 51.889 4.749
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 52.300 5.160
57 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 52.849 5.709
AW Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 53.258 6.118
57 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 54.148 7.008
57 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 57.884 10.744
57 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 57.906 10.766


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 40.941 0.000
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 41.178 0.237
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 41.318 0.377
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 41.325 0.384
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 41.450 0.509
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Semi Final 41.517 0.576
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 41.598 0.657
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Semi Final 41.881 0.940
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 41.949 1.008
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 42.151 1.210
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 3 42.299 1.358
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 42.313 1.372
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 42.323 1.382
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 42.379 1.438
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Semi Final 42.400 1.459
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 42.441 1.500
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 42.760 1.819
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 42.785 1.844
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.794 1.853
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE Semi Final 42.854 1.913
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 42.860 1.919
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 42.888 1.947
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 2 42.889 1.948
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Final 42.957 2.016
2576 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 3 43.109 2.168
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 43.315 2.374
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.378 2.437
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 43.388 2.447
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 43.446 2.505
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 43.446 2.505
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.465 2.524
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.489 2.548
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 43.582 2.641
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE Final 43.602 2.661
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 2 43.606 2.665
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 43.633 2.692
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 3 43.776 2.835
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT Semi Final 43.818 2.877
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 43.872 2.931
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.925 2.984
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH Semi Final 44.256 3.315
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 44.333 3.392
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 44.358 3.417
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 44.471 3.530
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.536 3.595
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 44.602 3.661
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 44.617 3.676
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 44.716 3.775
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.760 3.819
2576 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 2 44.771 3.830
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.819 3.878
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 1 44.845 3.904
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.902 3.961
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 3 45.026 4.085
2576 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 1 45.417 4.476
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 45.419 4.478
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 45.479 4.538
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 45.515 4.574
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 45.751 4.810
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 45.858 4.917
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.136 5.195
1645 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Daniel BRAND 3 47.152 6.211
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 48.043 7.102
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 48.076 7.135
1645 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Daniel BRAND 2 48.135 7.194
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 48.715 7.774
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 2 56.982 16.041
1645 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Daniel BRAND 1 1:01.2700 20.329
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 1 1:08.2810 27.340
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 1 1:13.4600 32.519
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 2:00.9500 80.009


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 39.772 0.000
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 40.108 0.336
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 40.141 0.369
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 40.163 0.391
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.242 0.470
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.324 0.552
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 40.350 0.578
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.437 0.665
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 40.454 0.682
1719 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER 3 40.636 0.864
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 40.639 0.867
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 40.643 0.871
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 40.761 0.989
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 40.865 1.093
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.904 1.132
1719 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER Final 41.069 1.297
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 41.130 1.358
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.150 1.378
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.248 1.476
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 41.357 1.585
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 41.428 1.656
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.450 1.678
1719 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER 1 41.459 1.687
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.530 1.758
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 41.700 1.928
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 41.743 1.971
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 41.771 1.999
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 41.797 2.025
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.851 2.079
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.881 2.109
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 42.270 2.498
1719 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER 2 42.560 2.788
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.600 2.828
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 42.663 2.891
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.864 3.092
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.866 3.094
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 42.985 3.213
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.329 3.557
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 43.627 3.855
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 43.633 3.861
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 49.198 9.426


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 39.530 0.000
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.595 0.065
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.861 0.331
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 40.419 0.889
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 4 41.286 1.756
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2 41.504 1.974
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 42.501 2.971
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 42.538 3.008
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 42.688 3.158
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.829 3.299
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.035 3.505
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 43.293 3.763
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 44.306 4.776
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 44.934 5.404
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 45.218 5.688
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 2 45.464 5.934
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 3 46.579 7.049
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 4 47.434 7.904
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 47.523 7.993
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 1 47.760 8.230
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 47.929 8.399
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 48.631 9.101
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 50.196 10.666
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.543 13.013
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 53.314 13.784
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 54.556 15.026


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 39.775 0.000
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 40.309 0.534
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 40.498 0.723
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 4 41.064 1.289
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 41.977 2.202
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 42.113 2.338
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 42.626 2.851
1802 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Rory STEPHENS 4 43.548 3.773
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 43.759 3.984
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 44.431 4.656
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 44.439 4.664
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 44.701 4.926
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 44.742 4.967
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 4 44.955 5.180
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 1 45.210 5.435
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 3 45.421 5.646
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 2 45.451 5.676
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 4 45.538 5.763
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 45.612 5.837
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 45.982 6.207
1802 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Rory STEPHENS 3 46.352 6.577
1802 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Rory STEPHENS 2 46.392 6.617
1802 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Rory STEPHENS 1 48.380 8.605
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 59.549 19.774
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 59.621 19.846
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 1:00.4070 20.632
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 1:27.5570 47.782
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 2:02.0960 82.321


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.648 0.000
3A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 36.332 0.684
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.043 1.395
3A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.228 1.580
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 37.354 1.706
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.712 2.064
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 37.898 2.250
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 37.992 2.344
3A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 38.121 2.473
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 38.121 2.473
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.403 2.755
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 38.411 2.763
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.471 2.823
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.763 3.115
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 38.816 3.168
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.962 3.314
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.121 3.473
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.175 3.527
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 39.370 3.722
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.544 3.896
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON Final 39.556 3.908
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 3 39.745 4.097
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 39.808 4.160
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 1 39.880 4.232
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 2 39.964 4.316
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 40.556 4.908
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.769 5.121
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 40.920 5.272
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 41.277 5.629
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.323 5.675
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY Final 42.231 6.583
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 42.876 7.228
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 43.628 7.980
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 43.987 8.339
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.334 8.686
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.400 8.752
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 44.412 8.764


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.327 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.600 0.273
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.669 0.342
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.366 1.039
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 41.475 1.148
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 42.161 1.834
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 42.196 1.869
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 43.042 2.715
1236 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.421 3.094
1236 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 43.553 3.226
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 44.011 3.684
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 44.322 3.995
1236 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 44.381 4.054
1236 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 44.552 4.225
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 44.884 4.557
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 45.294 4.967
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 46.979 6.652
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 1 47.011 6.684
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 4 47.028 6.701
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 3 47.078 6.751
1076 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Paige SINDELAR 4 47.244 6.917
1076 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Paige SINDELAR 3 47.621 7.294
1076 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Paige SINDELAR 1 48.026 7.699
1076 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Paige SINDELAR 2 50.156 9.829


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1312 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Reece CLINTON 2 41.037 0.000
1312 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Reece CLINTON 4 41.197 0.160
1420 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Braiden PAGE 1 41.372 0.335
1420 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Braiden PAGE 4 41.418 0.381
1312 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Reece CLINTON 3 41.883 0.846
1420 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Braiden PAGE 2 42.026 0.989
1312 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Reece CLINTON 1 42.407 1.370
2059 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bradley INNES 4 42.962 1.925
1420 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Braiden PAGE 3 43.052 2.015
2059 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bradley INNES 3 43.180 2.143
2059 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bradley INNES 1 43.606 2.569
3560 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Luke BRAND 2 43.735 2.698
3560 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Luke BRAND 4 43.781 2.744
3560 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Luke BRAND 1 44.173 3.136
3560 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Luke BRAND 3 44.301 3.264
1663 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael O'BRIEN 1 44.771 3.734
1663 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael O'BRIEN 4 44.941 3.904
1663 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael O'BRIEN 2 45.162 4.125
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 45.244 4.207
2059 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bradley INNES 2 45.426 4.389
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 4 46.239 5.202
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 46.538 5.501
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 46.941 5.904
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 2 47.076 6.039
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 48.783 7.746
1663 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael O'BRIEN 3 49.615 8.578
2106 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lawrence YEREX 3 51.948 10.911
2106 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lawrence YEREX 2 51.950 10.913
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 1:03.0760 22.039
2106 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lawrence YEREX 1 1:12.2880 31.251
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 1 1:14.6270 33.590


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.579 0.000
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.819 0.240
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 36.522 0.943
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.598 1.019
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.934 1.355
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.964 1.385
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.179 1.600
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 37.440 1.861
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 37.517 1.938
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.538 1.959
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.637 2.058
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 37.781 2.202
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.825 2.246
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.072 2.493
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.155 2.576
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.635 3.056
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.791 3.212
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 38.934 3.355
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 39.041 3.462
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.047 3.468
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 39.050 3.471
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 39.130 3.551
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 39.189 3.610
1590 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 39.336 3.757
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 39.365 3.786
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 39.527 3.948
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 39.850 4.271
1590 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.872 4.293
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.063 4.484
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 40.082 4.503
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 40.095 4.516
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.176 4.597
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 40.226 4.647
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 40.333 4.754
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 40.714 5.135
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.746 5.167
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 40.829 5.250
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 41.104 5.525
1590 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.533 5.954
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 42.056 6.477
1241 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 2 42.220 6.641
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 42.491 6.912
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 43.050 7.471
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 43.142 7.563
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 43.522 7.943
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 43.790 8.211
1241 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 1 43.909 8.330
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 44.148 8.569
1241 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 3 44.905 9.326
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 49.138 13.559


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 38.391 0.000
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 38.440 0.049
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 38.600 0.209
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 38.901 0.510
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 38.992 0.601
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.439 1.048
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 39.495 1.104
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 39.634 1.243
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.326 1.935
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.498 2.107
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.740 2.349
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.860 2.469
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 2 42.595 4.204
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 3 42.803 4.412
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 4 43.035 4.644
2702 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 2 43.480 5.089
2702 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 1 43.549 5.158
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 43.647 5.256
2702 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 4 43.881 5.490
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 43.945 5.554
2702 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 3 44.163 5.772
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 44.627 6.236
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 45.014 6.623
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 2 45.633 7.242
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 3 45.738 7.347
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 1 46.176 7.785
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 1 46.767 8.376


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1998 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 4 39.489 0.000
1998 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 39.948 0.459
1998 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 40.092 0.603
1998 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 40.233 0.744
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 4 40.878 1.389
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 41.073 1.584
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 41.114 1.625
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 41.133 1.644
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 41.133 1.644
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 41.158 1.669
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 41.192 1.703
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 41.489 2.000
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 4 41.490 2.001
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 42.328 2.839
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 4 42.601 3.112
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 42.653 3.164
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 42.656 3.167
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 42.696 3.207
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 42.731 3.242
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 2 43.501 4.012
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 1 43.654 4.165
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 47.162 7.673
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 3 53.571 14.082
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 53.873 14.384


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 34.812 0.000
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.462 0.650
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 35.507 0.695
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 35.565 0.753
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 35.569 0.757
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 35.887 1.075
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 36.110 1.298
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.140 1.328
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.219 1.407
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 36.434 1.622
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 36.452 1.640
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 36.658 1.846
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.760 1.948
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 37.053 2.241
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.181 2.369
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 37.402 2.590
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.430 2.618
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 37.495 2.683
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.759 2.947
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 37.994 3.182
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 38.061 3.249
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 38.072 3.260
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.161 3.349
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.199 3.387
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 38.202 3.390
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 38.466 3.654
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 38.507 3.695
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 38.550 3.738
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.623 3.811
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 38.711 3.899
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 38.871 4.059
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 38.903 4.091
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 39.150 4.338
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.332 4.520
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 39.399 4.587
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 39.664 4.852
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 39.718 4.906
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 39.754 4.942
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 39.758 4.946
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 39.984 5.172
1918 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 40.000 5.188
1918 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 1 40.179 5.367
1918 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 40.505 5.693
1775 Westside BMX Club WA Jake ROSSITER 2 41.025 6.213
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 41.333 6.521
1775 Westside BMX Club WA Jake ROSSITER 3 41.821 7.009
1775 Westside BMX Club WA Jake ROSSITER 1 41.949 7.137
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 42.365 7.553
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 42.626 7.814
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 43.501 8.689


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.711 0.000
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.173 0.462
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.556 0.845
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 38.714 1.003
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.884 1.173
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 39.480 1.769
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 39.582 1.871
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.016 2.305
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 40.242 2.531
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 40.259 2.548
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 40.633 2.922
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.336 3.625
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 41.663 3.952
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 41.881 4.170
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 42.100 4.389
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 42.529 4.818
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.656 4.945
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 4 42.672 4.961
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 42.682 4.971
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.869 5.158
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.960 5.249
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 43.075 5.364
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 43.433 5.722
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 43.725 6.014
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 43.893 6.182
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.535 6.824
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 50.401 12.690
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 1:04.2590 26.548


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 38.204 0.000
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.457 0.253
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 38.685 0.481
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 39.993 1.789
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 40.122 1.918
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 40.765 2.561
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 41.306 3.102
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 42.385 4.181
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 43.358 5.154
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 43.408 5.204
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 44.801 6.597
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 45.195 6.991
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 45.452 7.248
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 45.897 7.693
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 46.211 8.007
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 47.328 9.124
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 47.427 9.223
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 47.791 9.587
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 48.103 9.899
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 1:12.0240 33.820


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 33.931 0.000
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.020 0.089
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.045 0.114
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.328 0.397
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 34.897 0.966
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 34.922 0.991
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.043 1.112
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 35.087 1.156
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 35.379 1.448
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 35.532 1.601
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 35.567 1.636
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 35.606 1.675
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.612 1.681
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 35.797 1.866
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.949 2.018
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 36.140 2.209
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 36.144 2.213
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 36.161 2.230
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.252 2.321
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.447 2.516
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 36.591 2.660
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.643 2.712
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 36.707 2.776
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.811 2.880
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.888 2.957
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.960 3.029
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 2 37.093 3.162
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.131 3.200
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.562 3.631
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.609 3.678
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 37.647 3.716
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 37.677 3.746
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 3 37.788 3.857
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 37.834 3.903
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 37.919 3.988
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 38.210 4.279
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 38.632 4.701
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.701 4.770
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 1 38.770 4.839
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 41.034 7.103
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 42.742 8.811
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 2:08.4230 94.492
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND Final 2:20.0580 106.127


15 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 38.383 0.000
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 38.457 0.074
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 38.583 0.200
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 39.206 0.823
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 39.457 1.074
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.960 1.577
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.367 1.984
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 41.723 3.340
WA7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 42.972 4.589
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 43.048 4.665
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 43.233 4.850
WA7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 43.672 5.289
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 43.894 5.511
WA7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 44.333 5.950
WA7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 44.466 6.083


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 33.006 0.000
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 33.120 0.114
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 33.196 0.190
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 33.249 0.243
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 33.400 0.394
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 33.546 0.540
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 33.561 0.555
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 33.568 0.562
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 33.785 0.779
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 33.972 0.966
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.996 0.990
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 34.004 0.998
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 34.016 1.010
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 34.135 1.129
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 34.312 1.306
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.359 1.353
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.393 1.387
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Final 34.404 1.398
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 34.439 1.433
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.525 1.519
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 34.543 1.537
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 34.548 1.542
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 34.568 1.562
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 34.575 1.569
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 34.615 1.609
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 34.793 1.787
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 34.905 1.899
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 35.324 2.318
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 35.397 2.391
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.430 2.424
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 35.857 2.851
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 36.937 3.931
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.074 4.068
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.114 4.108
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 37.333 4.327
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 37.603 4.597
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 38.608 5.602
1915 Hills BMX Club WA Felix DAVISON 2 39.996 6.990
1915 Hills BMX Club WA Felix DAVISON 3 40.722 7.716
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 41.460 8.454
1915 Hills BMX Club WA Felix DAVISON 1 1:29.8010 56.795


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 34.035 0.000
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 34.281 0.246
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 34.745 0.710
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 4 34.749 0.714
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 34.800 0.765
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 34.928 0.893
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 35.020 0.985
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 3 35.048 1.013
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 35.363 1.328
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4 35.469 1.434
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 35.471 1.436
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 39.341 5.306
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 39.546 5.511
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 39.600 5.565
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 4 39.662 5.627
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 39.687 5.652
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART 2 39.701 5.666
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 39.983 5.948
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART 3 39.994 5.959
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART 4 40.470 6.435
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART 1 40.532 6.497
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 2 40.603 6.568
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 3 41.225 7.190
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 1 44.688 10.653


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 36.158 0.000
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 36.361 0.203
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 36.603 0.445
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 36.844 0.686
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 37.144 0.986
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 37.234 1.076
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 37.247 1.089
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 37.315 1.157
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 37.424 1.266
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 37.559 1.401
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 38.303 2.145
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 38.657 2.499
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 39.201 3.043
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 39.262 3.104
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 39.857 3.699
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 39.895 3.737
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 40.088 3.930
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 40.117 3.959
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 40.520 4.362
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 40.773 4.615
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 40.940 4.782
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 41.036 4.878
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 41.037 4.879
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 43.663 7.505


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 36.402 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.741 0.339
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.850 0.448
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.942 0.540
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 37.240 0.838
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 37.648 1.246
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 37.804 1.402
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 38.129 1.727
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 38.462 2.060
575 Karratha BMX Club WA Michael GUY 1 39.019 2.617
575 Karratha BMX Club WA Michael GUY 2 39.364 2.962
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.549 3.147
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4 39.573 3.171
575 Karratha BMX Club WA Michael GUY 4 39.610 3.208
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 39.694 3.292
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 39.819 3.417
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 40.450 4.048
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 40.625 4.223
575 Karratha BMX Club WA Michael GUY 3 40.659 4.257
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 40.973 4.571
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.295 4.893
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 41.381 4.979
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 44.247 7.845
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 1:01.6610 25.259

Top of Report