End of Report

Rd5 Super Series Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/May/2015 16:36:01

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 408

Total Riders = 338

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 894 Pro Men Final 30.267 0.000
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 598 Pro Men Final 31.769 1.502
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 1 31.806 1.539
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1710 Pro Men Semi Final 31.925 1.658
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER 942 Pro Men 3 32.809 2.542
6 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men Final 32.826 2.559
7 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 Pro Men Final 32.916 2.649
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG 97 Pro Men 2 32.920 2.653
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 Pro Men Semi Final 32.928 2.661
10 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys Final 33.006 2.739
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Pro Men Semi Final 33.065 2.798
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3A 15 Boys Final 33.120 2.853
13 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 33.146 2.879
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 Pro Men 3 33.164 2.897
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 15 Boys 2 33.196 2.929
16 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men Final 33.224 2.957
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 Pro Men 2 33.244 2.977
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 3 33.261 2.994
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1917 Pro Men 2 33.445 3.178
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 33.462 3.195
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 Pro Men 2 33.495 3.228
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 33.655 3.388
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 32 Masters 30+ Years 3 33.678 3.411
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 33.687 3.420
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 33.860 3.593
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 33.879 3.612
27 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1WA 14 Boys Expert Final 33.931 3.664
28 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 33.962 3.695
29 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1917 15 Boys 2 33.972 3.705
30 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 4 34.035 3.768
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Pro Men 1 34.111 3.844
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 15 Boys Final 34.312 4.045
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 3 34.336 4.069
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys 2 34.359 4.092
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 15 Boys Final 34.404 4.137
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys 1 34.439 4.172
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 25-29 Mens Cruiser 1 34.529 4.262
38 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 Pro Men 2 34.556 4.289
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1300 16 Boys 1 34.745 4.478
40 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1181 13 Boys Expert Final 34.812 4.545
41 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1953 14 Boys Expert 1 34.897 4.630
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 14 Boys Expert Final 34.922 4.655
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 238 17-29 Men 2 34.945 4.678
44 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 939 16 Boys 3 35.020 4.753
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 14 Boys Expert 3 35.043 4.776
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 Pro Men 3 35.075 4.808
47 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 14 Boys Expert 2 35.087 4.820
48 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13 Boys Expert Final 35.462 5.195
49 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2WA 13 Boys Expert 3 35.569 5.302
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 12 Boys Expert Final 35.579 5.312

Top of Report