End of Report

Rd5 Super Series Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/May/2015 16:36:34

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 408

Total Riders = 338


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 35.732 0.000
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 36.139 0.407
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 37.082 1.350
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 37.362 1.630
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.274 2.542
1532 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 38.416 2.684


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 30.267 0.000
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 31.769 1.502
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 31.806 1.539
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 31.925 1.658
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER 3 32.809 2.542
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 32.826 2.559
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 32.916 2.649
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG 2 32.920 2.653
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Semi Final 32.928 2.661
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Semi Final 33.065 2.798
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 33.164 2.897
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 33.224 2.957
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.244 2.977
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 33.445 3.178
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 33.495 3.228
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 34.111 3.844
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 34.556 4.289
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 35.075 4.808
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.260 7.993
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 85.073 54.806


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 33.261 0.000
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 33.678 0.417
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 33.879 0.618
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.336 1.075


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 48.834 0.000
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 49.755 0.921
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.358 4.524
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 58.949 10.115


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.301 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.694 0.393
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 40.058 2.757
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.767 3.466
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.220 3.919
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 1 41.346 4.045
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 41.814 4.513
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.627 6.326
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.656 7.355


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 40.689 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.818 0.129
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 41.957 1.268
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 44.355 3.666


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.283 0.000
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.450 0.167
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.968 0.685
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 37.202 0.919
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.597 2.314
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.260 2.977
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.648 3.365
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 40.324 4.041
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 40.467 4.184
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 44.697 8.414


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 38.872 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.223 1.351
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.170 3.298
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 44.134 5.262


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 33.462 0.000
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 33.655 0.193
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.962 0.500
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 35.928 2.466
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.379 2.917
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 39.741 6.279


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 40.499 0.000
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.241 0.742
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.412 1.913
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.196 3.697
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.840 4.341
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 44.932 4.433
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 45.103 4.604


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.940 0.000
6A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.326 0.386
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.428 1.488
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 38.147 2.207
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 38.713 2.773
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 40.538 4.598
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 42.852 6.912
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.689 7.749


25-29 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 34.529 0.000
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.480 1.951
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM 4 47.377 12.848
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 47.540 13.011


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.472 0.000
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 37.643 1.171
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 37.709 1.237
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 37.969 1.497
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 38.084 1.612
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 38.731 2.259
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 39.329 2.857
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.491 4.019


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 38.410 0.000
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 38.430 0.020
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 41.370 2.960
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 41.865 3.455
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 4 44.849 6.439
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 45.868 7.458
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4 47.004 8.594
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 3 50.160 11.750


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 33.146 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 33.687 0.541
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 33.860 0.714
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 2 34.945 1.799
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 36.748 3.602
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.209 4.063
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 1 37.273 4.127
856 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Shannan AYLMORE 1 38.012 4.866
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 39.529 6.383


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 41.773 0.000
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 41.780 0.007
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.223 0.450
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.508 0.735
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 43.062 1.289
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.079 1.306
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 43.212 1.439
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 43.971 2.198
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.076 2.303
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 44.304 2.531
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 44.868 3.095
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 44.995 3.222
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.506 4.733
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 46.516 4.743
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 46.711 4.938
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 46.934 5.161
2573 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 3 49.068 7.295
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 55.446 13.673
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 56.283 14.510
2968 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 2 58.425 16.652


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.183 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.368 1.185
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 46.034 2.851
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 46.273 3.090
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 46.714 3.531
1617 Tom Price BMX Club WA Charlotte GUY Final 47.518 4.335
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 48.302 5.119
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.565 7.382
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 52.640 9.457
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 53.475 10.292
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 53.557 10.374
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 57.795 14.612
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 61.092 17.909


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 40.752 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.074 0.322
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 43.269 2.517
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 43.847 3.095
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 43.871 3.119
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.458 3.706
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 45.538 4.786
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 46.325 5.573
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 46.506 5.754
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.187 6.435
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 3 48.051 7.299
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 49.109 8.357
575 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jakson GUY 3 52.530 11.778
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY 3 54.465 13.713


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 39.655 0.000
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.698 0.043
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.075 0.420
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.486 0.831
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 40.838 1.183
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.189 1.534
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 41.204 1.549
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.540 1.885
1770 Karratha BMX Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2 42.807 3.152
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 2 43.424 3.769
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 43.437 3.782
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 44.621 4.966
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 44.687 5.032
1914 Karratha BMX Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 3 46.322 6.667


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1613 Hills BMX Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 47.140 0.000
1112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 47.671 0.531
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 48.227 1.087
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 50.490 3.350
AW Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 51.085 3.945
57 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 52.849 5.709


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 40.941 0.000
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 41.318 0.377
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 41.450 0.509
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Semi Final 41.881 0.940
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 42.323 1.382
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Semi Final 42.400 1.459
2576 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 3 43.109 2.168
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.378 2.437
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 43.388 2.447
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.465 2.524
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 43.582 2.641
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 2 43.606 2.665
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH Semi Final 44.256 3.315
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.902 3.961
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 45.751 4.810
1645 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Daniel BRAND 3 47.152 6.211
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 48.043 7.102


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 39.772 0.000
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.242 0.470
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.324 0.552
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.437 0.665
1719 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER 3 40.636 0.864
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 40.639 0.867
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.150 1.378
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 41.357 1.585
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.450 1.678
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.881 2.109
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.329 3.557


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 39.530 0.000
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 40.419 0.889
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 42.538 3.008
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 42.688 3.158
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 2 45.464 5.934
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 47.523 7.993
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.543 13.013


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 39.775 0.000
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 4 41.064 1.289
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 42.626 2.851
1802 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Rory STEPHENS 4 43.548 3.773
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 43.759 3.984
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 44.431 4.656
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 1 45.210 5.435


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.648 0.000
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.043 1.395
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.712 2.064
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 37.992 2.344
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.763 3.115
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON Final 39.556 3.908
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 39.808 4.160
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 40.556 4.908
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 43.628 7.980
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.334 8.686


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.327 0.000
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 41.475 1.148
1236 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.421 3.094
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 44.011 3.684
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 46.979 6.652
1076 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Paige SINDELAR 4 47.244 6.917


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1312 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Reece CLINTON 2 41.037 0.000
1420 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Braiden PAGE 1 41.372 0.335
2059 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bradley INNES 4 42.962 1.925
3560 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Luke BRAND 2 43.735 2.698
1663 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael O'BRIEN 1 44.771 3.734
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 45.244 4.207
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 46.538 5.501
2106 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lawrence YEREX 3 51.948 10.911


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.579 0.000
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.819 0.240
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.964 1.385
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 37.440 1.861
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.825 2.246
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.791 3.212
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 38.934 3.355
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.047 3.468
1590 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 39.336 3.757
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 40.082 4.503
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 40.333 4.754
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 40.714 5.135
1241 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 2 42.220 6.641
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 43.142 7.563


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 38.391 0.000
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 38.901 0.510
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.439 1.048
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 2 42.595 4.204
2702 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 2 43.480 5.089
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 43.647 5.256
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 2 45.633 7.242


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1998 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 4 39.489 0.000
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 4 40.878 1.389
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 41.073 1.584
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 41.114 1.625
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 41.133 1.644
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 41.158 1.669


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 34.812 0.000
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.462 0.650
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 35.569 0.757
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.219 1.407
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.181 2.369
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.430 2.618
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.759 2.947
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 37.994 3.182
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.199 3.387
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 38.507 3.695
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 38.871 4.059
1918 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 40.000 5.188
1775 Westside BMX Club WA Jake ROSSITER 2 41.025 6.213
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 41.333 6.521


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.711 0.000
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 38.714 1.003
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 39.582 1.871
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 40.633 2.922
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 42.100 4.389
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.656 4.945
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 43.075 5.364


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 38.204 0.000
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 40.122 1.918
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 42.385 4.181
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 44.801 6.597
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 46.211 8.007


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 33.931 0.000
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 34.897 0.966
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 34.922 0.991
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.043 1.112
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 35.087 1.156
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.612 1.681
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.252 2.321
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.447 2.516
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 36.591 2.660
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 2 37.093 3.162
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 37.647 3.716
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 38.210 4.279


15 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 38.383 0.000
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 38.457 0.074
WA7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 42.972 4.589
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 43.048 4.665


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 33.006 0.000
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 33.120 0.114
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 33.196 0.190
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 33.972 0.966
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 34.312 1.306
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.359 1.353
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Final 34.404 1.398
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 34.439 1.433
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 36.937 3.931
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 37.333 4.327
1915 Hills BMX Club WA Felix DAVISON 2 39.996 6.990


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 34.035 0.000
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 34.745 0.710
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 35.020 0.985
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 39.341 5.306
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 4 39.662 5.627
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART 2 39.701 5.666


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 36.158 0.000
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 36.603 0.445
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 36.844 0.686
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 38.657 2.499
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 39.857 3.699
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 40.520 4.362


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 36.402 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.741 0.339
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 37.804 1.402
575 Karratha BMX Club WA Michael GUY 1 39.019 2.617
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 39.694 3.292
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 40.450 4.048

Top of Report