End of Report

Rd5 Super Series Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/May/2015 16:34:06

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 408

Total Riders = 338

Pro Ladies (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 4 1st
36.107
1st
36.507
{2.035}
1st
36.036
{2.083}
1st
35.732
{2.028}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 9 2nd
36.992
3rd
37.713
{2.114}
2nd
36.139
{2.070}
2nd
36.775
{2.085}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 15 5th
39.264
2nd
37.082
{2.113}
4th
38.482
{2.144}
4th
37.736
{2.163}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 16 4th
38.747
4th
37.736
{2.114}
5th
38.994
{2.117}
3rd
37.362
{2.149}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 5 19 3rd
38.274
5th
38.326
{2.057}
6th
39.006
{2.095}
5th
38.293
{2.108}
1532 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 6 23 6th
45.880
DNS:8 3rd
38.416
{2.173}
6th
41.047
{2.248}

Pro Men (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
30.267
{1.790}
1st
31.005
{1.871}
- 3 1st
31.044
1st
31.115
{1.828}
1st
32.301
{1.823}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2nd
32.020
{1.868}
1st
31.943
{1.858}
- 4 2nd
31.806
1st
31.818
{1.857}
1st
31.865
{1.861}
1710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3rd
32.678
{1.851}
2nd
31.925
{1.838}
- 8 1st
34.106
5th
33.867
{1.930}
2nd
32.734
{1.859}
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4th
33.224
{1.978}
4th
33.989
{1.932}
- 13 2nd
34.424
7th
39.997
{1.979}
4th
34.506
{1.920}
942 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CARTER 5th
33.963
{1.900}
2nd
33.113
{1.884}
- 12 5th
1:06.9500
5th
34.624
{1.918}
2nd
32.809
{1.888}
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 6th
34.128
{1.927}
4th
33.065
{1.955}
- 10 5th
35.331
2nd
33.672
{1.986}
3rd
33.797
{1.967}
97 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Khalen YOUNG 7th
35.195
{1.830}
3rd
33.179
{1.831}
- 9 4th
34.663
2nd
32.920
{1.834}
3rd
34.581
{1.862}
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 8th
35.537
{1.970}
3rd
32.928
{1.874}
- 9 4th
33.924
3rd
33.197
{1.884}
2nd
33.326
{1.903}
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1st-B
31.769
{1.845}
8th
1:07.0030
{1.907}
- 6 3rd
32.657
2nd
31.956
{1.892}
1st
32.502
{1.893}
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2nd-B
32.826
{1.950}
5th
33.931
{1.952}
- 14 3rd
34.227
5th
51.741
{1.963}
6th
35.117
{1.978}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3rd-B
32.916
{1.910}
7th
35.325
{1.952}
- 10 1st
34.152
4th
33.680
{1.930}
5th
34.839
{1.939}
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4th-B
33.264
{1.970}
7th
52.304
{2.005}
- 9 4th
34.653
1st
33.244
{1.929}
4th
33.548
{1.957}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 5th-B
33.974
{1.978}
5th
36.305
{1.947}
- 12 3rd
34.471
6th
35.647
{1.987}
3rd
33.164
{1.991}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 6th-B
34.406
{1.916}
8th
41.817
{1.932}
- 12 2nd
34.111
4th
35.169
{1.983}
6th
34.904
{1.916}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 7th-B
35.235
{2.021}
6th
34.920
{1.958}
- 13 6th
35.341
3rd
34.556
{2.003}
4th
34.623
{1.989}
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 8th-B
36.615
{1.984}
6th
40.212
{2.026}
- 14 5th
35.105
3rd
33.495
{1.932}
6th
35.238
{2.039}
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD - - 15 6th
35.201
4th
33.445
{1.972}
5th
34.018
{1.961}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL - - 18 7th
35.546
6th
35.275
{1.980}
5th
35.075
{1.907}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - - 19 6th
1:08.0260
6th
55.856
{2.005}
7th
38.260
{1.956}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 23 7th
1:25.0730
DNS:8 DNS:8

Masters 30+ Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 5 2nd
34.743
1st
34.054
{1.916}
1st
33.261
{1.895}
1st
33.303
{1.919}
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 11 3rd
35.230
4th
35.881
{1.965}
2nd
33.678
{1.930}
2nd
34.356
{1.961}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 11 1st
34.550
3rd
35.139
{1.954}
3rd
33.879
{1.950}
4th
36.508
{1.986}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 13 4th
35.916
2nd
34.510
{2.076}
4th
34.336
{2.210}
3rd
34.397
{2.048}

8-10 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 4 1st
48.834
1st
50.152
{2.551}
1st
49.346
{2.590}
1st
48.997
{2.522}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 8 2nd
49.799
2nd
50.886
{2.787}
2nd
49.755
{2.830}
2nd
49.914
{2.726}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 12 3rd
53.358
3rd
54.692
{2.880}
3rd
54.698
{2.760}
3rd
53.607
{2.970}
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4 16 4th
59.193
4th
58.949
{3.401}
4th
59.906
{3.801}
4th
59.949
{3.583}

8-10 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
37.301
{2.166}
- 3 1st
38.561
1st
39.051
{2.178}
1st
37.814
{2.171}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
37.694
{2.184}
- 4 1st
38.722
1st
38.588
{2.152}
2nd
37.941
{2.231}
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3rd
40.058
{2.164}
- 5 2nd
40.956
2nd
40.997
{2.175}
1st
40.477
{2.160}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4th
40.767
{2.359}
- 9 4th
41.807
3rd
42.495
{2.429}
2nd
42.180
{2.455}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
41.419
{2.250}
- 7 2nd
41.220
2nd
42.032
{2.232}
3rd
41.835
{2.230}
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD 6th
43.528
{2.361}
- 11 3rd
41.346
4th
43.447
{2.358}
4th
42.874
{2.298}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD DNF
DNF
{2.346}
- 9 3rd
41.814
3rd
42.886
{2.286}
3rd
42.492
{2.313}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN DNS
DNS
- 17 5th
44.656
4th
45.303
{2.676}
DNS:8
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE - 20 4th
43.627
DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 5 1st
41.801
1st
41.289
{2.150}
1st
40.818
{2.159}
2nd
40.924
{2.264}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 11 2nd
43.439
3rd
42.904
{2.265}
3rd
43.415
{2.260}
3rd
41.957
{2.261}
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 13 DNS:8 2nd
42.044
{2.170}
2nd
41.504
{2.146}
1st
40.689
{2.268}
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 15 3rd
45.320
4th
45.768
{2.427}
4th
44.355
{2.323}
4th
45.528
{2.489}

11-12 Boys Voucher (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
36.719
{2.060}
- 5 1st
37.774
3rd
37.147
{2.167}
1st
36.450
{2.113}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
36.968
{2.168}
- 5 1st
37.013
2nd
37.144
{2.167}
2nd
37.523
{2.224}
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
37.202
{2.201}
- 10 3rd
38.812
4th
38.137
{2.249}
3rd
38.625
{2.258}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4th
39.911
{2.257}
- 5 2nd
38.668
1st
38.597
{2.155}
2nd
39.303
{2.197}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
41.072
{2.212}
- 11 5th
2:28.6930
2nd
39.260
{2.176}
4th
40.171
{2.285}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
41.138
{2.067}
- 4 2nd
37.534
1st
36.283
{2.039}
1st
37.019
{2.066}
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 7th
42.194
{2.207}
- 11 3rd
40.467
5th
44.438
{2.142}
3rd
40.671
{2.222}
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 8th
42.942
{2.973}
- 11 4th
40.993
3rd
39.648
{2.568}
4th
41.435
{2.241}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY - 13 4th
42.259
4th
40.324
{2.306}
5th
43.416
{2.327}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 15 5th
44.697
5th
44.759
{2.438}
5th
45.438
{2.671}

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 5 2nd
40.486
1st
38.872
{2.180}
1st
39.498
{2.169}
1st
39.043
{2.164}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 7 1st
40.223
2nd
40.944
{2.198}
2nd
40.892
{2.159}
2nd
40.586
{2.132}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 12 3rd
43.258
3rd
43.265
{2.287}
3rd
42.170
{2.275}
3rd
43.487
{2.235}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 16 4th
44.134
4th
44.962
{2.845}
4th
44.559
{2.528}
4th
44.436
{2.590}
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 6 2nd
34.810
1st
33.713
{1.954}
1st
33.462
{1.970}
2nd
33.845
{1.982}
936 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 8 1st
34.271
2nd
34.238
{2.042}
2nd
33.962
{2.000}
3rd
34.388
{2.005}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 10 3rd
35.435
3rd
34.264
{1.979}
3rd
34.924
{1.998}
1st
33.655
{1.970}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 17 5th
36.958
4th
36.292
{2.055}
4th
35.928
{2.079}
4th
36.234
{2.108}
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 5 19 4th
36.399
5th
37.898
{2.055}
5th
36.379
{2.072}
5th
36.959
{2.220}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 6 26 6th
39.741
DNS:8 6th
40.305
{2.473}
6th
41.483
{2.229}
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (4 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2718 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TAIT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tait MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1889 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2184 Karratha BMX Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2249 Karratha BMX Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2891 Northam BMX Club WA Boston LOGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2794 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jamie MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2532 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lucas PAGE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (27 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2632 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2061 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2486 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dhaelin CLINTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2790 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Xavier HARICH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2678 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Aiden JANSEN VAN VUUREN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3208 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
146 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
248 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
154 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2350 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
104 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (8 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1733 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kessie BYLUND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1865 Karratha BMX Club WA Matilda GUY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 5 1st
40.499
{2.264}
2nd
41.406
{2.265}
1st
40.931
{2.219}
1st
41.615
{2.256}
6SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 8 3rd
42.763
{2.331}
1st
41.241
{2.272}
2nd
42.220
{2.347}
2nd
43.197
{2.337}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 19 6th
45.445
{2.448}
4th
45.099
{2.453}
3rd
44.840
{2.369}
6th
46.029
{2.444}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 20 4th
44.196
{2.372}
7th
48.952
{2.589}
6th
47.680
{2.465}
3rd
44.475
{2.381}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5 20 7th
46.657
{2.539}
5th
45.551
{2.424}
4th
45.294
{2.527}
4th
44.932
{2.440}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6 21 5th
45.300
{2.581}
6th
45.669
{2.540}
5th
45.577
{2.499}
5th
45.103
{2.487}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7 21 2nd
42.412
{2.259}
3rd
44.275
{2.317}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13-14 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
36.479
{2.079}
1st
35.940
{2.099}
1st
36.324
{2.143}
1st
36.756
{2.179}
6A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM (11-12C) 2 8 2nd
36.547
{2.173}
2nd
36.437
{2.155}
2nd
36.326
{2.121}
2nd
36.973
{2.137}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 13 3rd
37.428
{2.106}
4th
39.117
{2.196}
3rd
38.539
{2.153}
3rd
38.394
{2.151}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD (11-12C) 4 18 5th
40.072
{2.194}
5th
39.991
{2.277}
4th
39.049
{2.216}
4th
38.713
{2.182}
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA (11-12C) 5 20 4th
38.517
{2.253}
3rd
38.147
{2.250}
8th
47.794
{2.298}
5th
39.257
{2.205}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI (11-12C) 6 23 6th
41.868
{2.245}
6th
42.805
{2.255}
5th
42.190
{2.355}
6th
40.538
{2.222}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR (11-12C) 7 29 8th
43.689
{2.395}
7th
44.382
{2.399}
7th
44.022
{2.445}
7th
44.613
{2.440}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE (11-12C) 8 29 7th
42.852
{2.286}
DNS:8 6th
43.336
{2.407}
DNS:8

25-29 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG (17-24C) 1 4 1st
34.529
{1.959}
1st
35.105
{1.945}
1st
35.273
{2.005}
1st
34.575
{1.969}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 8 2nd
38.065
{2.006}
2nd
36.480
{2.037}
2nd
41.118
{2.052}
2nd
37.386
{2.035}
490 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joanne TATHAM (17+WC) 3 14 4th
49.685
{2.516}
4th
49.384
{2.525}
3rd
47.952
{2.425}
3rd
47.377
{2.372}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (17+WC) 4 14 3rd
49.230
{2.522}
3rd
48.950
{2.795}
4th
48.134
{2.632}
4th
47.540
{2.660}

30-34 Mens Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA (40+C) 1 4 1st
36.678
{2.017}
1st
36.516
{1.981}
1st
37.042
{2.006}
1st
36.472
{2.051}
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE (35-39C) 2 13 4th
38.655
{2.090}
2nd
37.643
{2.068}
4th
38.729
{2.133}
3rd
39.112
{2.141}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 14 3rd
37.997
{2.149}
3rd
38.059
{2.170}
2nd
37.969
{2.163}
6th
53.595
{2.218}
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 19 6th
39.607
{2.110}
4th
39.329
{2.108}
5th
39.701
{2.162}
4th
41.977
{2.209}
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK (35-39C) 5 20 5th
38.760
{2.106}
6th
40.820
{2.214}
7th
51.601
{2.183}
2nd
38.731
{2.109}
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL (35-39C) 6 22 7th
40.201
{2.130}
5th
39.649
{2.078}
3rd
38.084
{2.090}
7th
58.631
{2.087}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN (40+C) 7 26 8th
41.220
{2.245}
7th
41.184
{2.197}
6th
40.491
{2.242}
5th
48.826
{2.243}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD (40+C) 8 26 2nd
37.709
{2.167}
8th
42.812
{2.383}
DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Girls (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
43.183
{2.361}
- 3 1st
44.352
{2.352}
1st
44.626
{2.378}
1st
43.545
{2.399}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
45.504
{2.350}
- 5 2nd
46.107
{2.304}
1st
45.943
{2.318}
2nd
44.368
{2.444}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3rd
46.714
{2.469}
- 5 1st
46.882
{2.518}
3rd
47.647
{2.469}
1st
47.394
{2.558}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4th
47.064
{2.394}
- 7 2nd
47.661
{2.393}
2nd
46.034
{2.368}
3rd
46.573
{2.402}
1617 Tom Price BMX Club WA Charlotte GUY (8G) 5th
47.518
{2.619}
- 11 4th
48.446
{2.629}
3rd
48.036
{2.642}
4th
47.798
{2.813}
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 6th
47.962
{2.703}
- 7 3rd
48.539
{2.545}
2nd
46.273
{2.616}
2nd
48.588
{2.551}
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 7th
49.463
{2.396}
- 12 3rd
48.302
{2.331}
4th
49.512
{2.397}
5th
49.457
{2.484}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 8th
51.370
{2.828}
- 13 6th
52.895
{3.478}
4th
51.470
{2.741}
3rd
50.565
{2.691}
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY - 14 4th
53.586
{2.575}
5th
55.521
{2.612}
5th
53.475
{2.906}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE (8G) - 15 5th
52.640
{2.749}
6th
55.082
{2.799}
4th
53.450
{2.802}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 16 5th
57.270
{2.757}
5th
53.557
{2.800}
6th
54.731
{2.771}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 18 6th
1:01.5700
{2.688}
6th
57.795
{2.624}
6th
1:00.6850
{2.683}
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER - 21 7th
1:01.6990
{3.443}
7th
1:01.0920
{3.354}
7th
1:01.6100
{3.762}

10 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 7 2nd
49.824
{2.593}
1st
47.671
{2.488}
2nd
49.763
{2.651}
2nd
48.264
{2.593}
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 8 1st
49.186
{2.465}
3rd
50.302
{2.425}
1st
48.227
{2.452}
3rd
48.800
{2.474}
1613 Hills BMX Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 9 3rd
49.855
{2.643}
2nd
48.576
{2.633}
3rd
51.270
{2.596}
1st
47.140
{2.582}
AW Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 18 5th
51.889
{2.597}
5th
53.258
{2.762}
4th
51.337
{2.764}
4th
51.085
{2.770}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 5 18 4th
51.471
{2.759}
4th
50.490
{2.750}
5th
51.510
{2.716}
5th
52.300
{2.690}
57 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 6 24 6th
57.906
{2.844}
6th
54.148
{2.814}
6th
57.884
{2.690}
6th
52.849
{2.749}

10 Boys Novice (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1st
41.325
1st
40.941
{2.211}
- 3 1st
42.313
{2.186}
1st
41.178
{2.197}
1st
41.598
{2.380}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2nd
42.151
{2.233}
1st
41.450
{2.206}
- 3 1st
43.315
{2.232}
1st
41.949
{2.188}
1st
42.379
{2.238}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3rd
42.888
{2.333}
2nd
41.517
{2.258}
- 6 2nd
42.760
{2.258}
2nd
41.318
{2.273}
2nd
42.794
{2.377}
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 4th
42.957
{2.296}
2nd
41.881
{2.230}
- 9 6th
1:08.2810
{2.209}
2nd
42.889
{2.261}
1st
42.299
{2.302}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 5th
43.388
{2.367}
4th
43.446
{2.341}
- 11 2nd
44.760
{2.357}
4th
43.489
{2.320}
5th
44.358
{2.353}
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 6th
43.602
{2.270}
3rd
42.854
{2.248}
- 4 1st
42.441
{2.191}
1st
42.323
{2.283}
2nd
42.860
{2.864}
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 7th
44.617
{2.276}
3rd
42.400
{2.262}
- 8 3rd
43.872
{2.428}
2nd
42.785
{2.303}
3rd
43.446
{2.296}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8th
45.479
{2.346}
4th
43.582
{2.262}
- 10 3rd
45.515
{2.309}
4th
44.471
{2.356}
3rd
44.536
{2.327}
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 5th
43.633
{2.277}
- 9 2nd
44.602
{2.340}
3rd
43.378
{2.242}
4th
43.925
{2.277}
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 5th
44.256
{2.274}
- 12 3rd
44.845
{2.306}
5th
56.982
{2.432}
4th
45.026
{2.466}
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
44.716
{2.427}
- 11 4th
44.819
{2.355}
5th
44.333
{2.490}
2nd
43.465
{2.363}
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 6th
43.818
{2.508}
- 11 4th
1:13.4600
{2.542}
3rd
43.606
{2.546}
4th
43.776
{2.519}
2576 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR - - 13 5th
45.417
{2.455}
5th
44.771
{2.499}
3rd
43.109
{2.509}
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - - 14 5th
48.715
{2.661}
3rd
48.043
{2.903}
6th
48.076
{2.754}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON - - 15 4th
46.136
{2.356}
6th
45.419
{2.386}
5th
44.902
{2.536}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - - 16 5th
2:00.9500
{2.453}
6th
45.751
{2.568}
5th
45.858
{2.419}
1645 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Daniel BRAND - - 16 6th
1:01.2700
{2.507}
4th
48.135
{2.511}
6th
47.152
{2.571}

11 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 7 1st
42.501
{2.198}
2nd
41.504
{2.308}
2nd
40.419
{2.217}
2nd
41.286
{2.175}
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 11 DNS:8 1st
39.595
{2.117}
1st
39.861
{2.205}
1st
39.530
{2.152}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 11 2nd
43.293
{2.267}
3rd
43.035
{2.315}
3rd
42.829
{2.239}
3rd
42.538
{2.292}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 15 3rd
44.934
{2.446}
4th
44.306
{2.358}
4th
45.218
{2.410}
4th
42.688
{2.350}
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 5 19 4th
47.760
{2.450}
5th
45.464
{2.417}
5th
46.579
{2.479}
5th
47.434
{2.397}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 6 23 5th
50.196
{2.624}
6th
48.631
{2.668}
6th
47.929
{2.587}
6th
47.523
{2.553}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 7 28 6th
54.556
{2.711}
7th
53.314
{2.683}
7th
52.543
{2.988}
DNS:8

11 Boys Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 9 6th
1:27.5570
{2.240}
1st
40.309
{2.261}
1st
40.498
{2.195}
1st
39.775
{2.205}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 13 7th
2:02.0960
{2.263}
2nd
42.113
{2.367}
2nd
41.977
{2.287}
2nd
41.064
{2.301}
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 15 2nd
45.612
{2.294}
4th
44.431
{2.376}
5th
44.701
{2.455}
4th
44.955
{2.360}
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 4 18 1st
45.210
{2.492}
6th
45.451
{2.417}
6th
45.421
{2.496}
5th
45.538
{2.541}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 5 18 4th
59.549
{2.359}
5th
44.742
{2.524}
3rd
42.626
{2.302}
6th
45.982
{2.263}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 6 19 5th
59.621
{2.427}
3rd
43.759
{2.361}
4th
44.439
{2.448}
7th
1:00.4070
{2.360}
1802 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Rory STEPHENS 7 20 3rd
48.380
{2.485}
7th
46.392
{2.435}
7th
46.352
{2.472}
3rd
43.548
{2.489}

12 Boys Novice (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1312 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Reece CLINTON 1 5 2nd
42.407
{2.394}
1st
41.037
{2.515}
1st
41.883
{2.339}
1st
41.197
{2.333}
1420 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Braiden PAGE 2 7 1st
41.372
{2.328}
2nd
42.026
{2.317}
2nd
43.052
{2.356}
2nd
41.418
{2.389}
2059 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bradley INNES 3 14 3rd
43.606
{2.387}
5th
45.426
{2.574}
3rd
43.180
{2.371}
3rd
42.962
{2.322}
3560 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Luke BRAND 4 15 4th
44.173
{2.477}
3rd
43.735
{2.463}
4th
44.301
{2.532}
4th
43.781
{2.484}
1663 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael O'BRIEN 5 21 5th
44.771
{2.477}
4th
45.162
{2.461}
7th
49.615
{2.456}
5th
44.941
{2.531}
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 6 25 8th
1:14.6270
{2.765}
6th
47.076
{2.715}
5th
45.244
{2.729}
6th
46.239
{2.728}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 7 26 6th
1:03.0760
{2.625}
7th
48.783
{2.517}
6th
46.538
{2.995}
7th
46.941
{2.732}
2106 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lawrence YEREX 8 31 7th
1:12.2880
{2.817}
8th
51.950
{2.883}
8th
51.948
{2.927}
DNS:8

8 Boys (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
41.773
{2.310}
-
42.164
{2.578}
- 3 1st
43.198
{2.424}
1st
42.050
{2.435}
1st
42.663
{2.450}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2nd
42.448
{2.235}
-
41.780
{2.266}
- 11 2nd
43.643
{2.298}
7th
1:49.0740
{2.282}
2nd
44.013
{2.303}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3rd
43.980
{2.349}
-
43.062
{2.345}
- 4 2nd
43.660
{2.371}
1st
44.576
{2.352}
1st
43.474
{2.333}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4th
44.600
{2.380}
-
43.851
{2.350}
- 8 3rd
44.160
{2.497}
2nd
42.223
{2.289}
3rd
43.877
{2.359}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
44.632
{2.686}
-
43.212
{2.477}
- 6 1st
43.334
{2.335}
2nd
44.352
{2.401}
3rd
44.091
{2.437}
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
45.900
{2.579}
-
44.301
{2.650}
- 10 4th
45.984
{2.483}
5th
46.465
{2.744}
1st
43.079
{2.497}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 7th
47.731
{2.408}
-
43.971
{2.417}
- 8 3rd
46.159
{2.409}
3rd
44.998
{2.415}
2nd
44.929
{2.448}
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 8th
56.540
{2.438}
-
43.228
{2.398}
- 4 1st
42.659
{2.436}
1st
42.508
{2.430}
2nd
43.478
{2.411}
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI -
47.721
{2.374}
- 11 5th
46.720
{2.770}
2nd
44.868
{2.326}
4th
47.056
{3.177}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK -
45.704
{2.478}
- 11 4th
44.847
{2.403}
3rd
44.076
{2.487}
4th
45.675
{2.495}
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO -
44.304
{2.534}
- 11 3rd
44.486
{2.485}
4th
47.966
{2.616}
4th
44.851
{2.537}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR -
44.995
{2.521}
- 11 2nd
45.624
{2.461}
4th
45.352
{2.464}
5th
46.269
{2.389}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE -
48.599
{2.563}
- 12 4th
47.957
{2.696}
3rd
46.516
{2.624}
5th
47.152
{2.611}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER -
58.651
{2.687}
- 13 5th
47.661
{2.623}
5th
48.287
{2.641}
3rd
46.506
{2.674}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY -
49.206
{2.506}
- 15 6th
48.134
{2.582}
4th
47.053
{2.472}
5th
46.934
{2.514}
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK -
46.711
{2.614}
- 16 5th
49.054
{2.581}
5th
48.070
{2.627}
6th
54.681
{2.663}
2573 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL - - 18 6th
49.761
{2.606}
6th
50.470
{2.596}
6th
49.068
{2.494}
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 18 6th
1:14.5660
{2.930}
6th
55.573
{2.939}
6th
55.446
{3.025}
2968 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel ROSSITER - - 20 7th
1:03.4010
{3.006}
6th
58.425
{2.892}
7th
1:00.7460
{3.001}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 21 7th
2:12.5090
{2.640}
7th
1:00.8090
{3.136}
7th
56.283
{3.034}

9 Boys Novice (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1st
41.201
{2.388}
- 5 2nd
42.013
{2.276}
1st
42.197
{2.282}
2nd
41.074
{2.254}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
41.242
{2.191}
- 3 1st
41.745
{2.191}
1st
42.280
{2.249}
1st
40.752
{2.244}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3rd
43.269
{2.377}
- 8 3rd
44.031
{2.385}
2nd
43.418
{2.374}
3rd
45.771
{2.486}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 4th
43.847
{2.394}
- 7 1st
44.091
{2.382}
3rd
43.908
{2.357}
3rd
44.750
{2.357}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 5th
43.871
{2.364}
- 7 2nd
45.050
{2.278}
3rd
45.564
{2.604}
2nd
44.566
{2.288}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
44.505
{2.335}
- 7 4th
46.337
{2.485}
2nd
45.170
{2.351}
1st
44.458
{2.340}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
46.244
{2.687}
- 11 3rd
45.538
{2.415}
4th
45.865
{2.477}
4th
45.997
{2.438}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 8th
48.154
{2.705}
- 14 4th
46.506
{2.684}
6th
48.767
{2.556}
4th
46.855
{2.510}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - 15 6th
47.405
{2.571}
4th
46.325
{2.562}
5th
47.097
{2.575}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 15 5th
47.187
{2.394}
5th
48.465
{2.450}
5th
47.381
{2.356}
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART - 16 5th
49.263
{2.550}
5th
48.738
{2.658}
6th
48.051
{2.554}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - 18 6th
50.428
{2.598}
6th
49.508
{2.691}
6th
49.109
{2.816}
575 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jakson GUY - 21 7th
54.789
{2.746}
7th
54.179
{2.793}
7th
52.530
{2.698}
ZC Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Zac CURLEY - 21 7th
56.783
{2.823}
7th
54.840
{2.836}
7th
54.465
{2.927}

9 Boys Expert (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
39.698
{2.185}
- 5 1st
40.263
{2.152}
3rd
41.356
{2.191}
1st
40.462
{2.204}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2nd
40.486
{2.196}
- 9 2nd
40.594
{2.174}
2nd
41.162
{2.235}
5th
42.030
{2.241}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3rd
40.773
{2.194}
- 5 1st
40.472
{2.249}
3rd
41.645
{2.269}
1st
39.655
{2.227}
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4th
40.826
{2.308}
- 6 2nd
40.348
{2.190}
1st
40.075
3rd
41.201
{2.250}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 5th
41.444
{2.328}
- 12 3rd
40.838
{2.304}
7th
50.130
{2.371}
2nd
40.961
{2.267}
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 6th
42.230
{2.234}
- 10 5th
42.906
{2.558}
2nd
41.540
{2.188}
3rd
42.026
{2.216}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 7th
42.496
{2.255}
- 10 4th
41.189
{2.281}
4th
41.810
{2.212}
2nd
41.649
{2.210}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 8th
44.047
{2.244}
- 8 3rd
42.135
{2.256}
1st
41.274
{2.253}
4th
41.204
{2.257}
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - 16 6th
44.197
{2.420}
4th
43.437
{2.333}
6th
43.998
{2.459}
1770 Karratha BMX Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD - 16 4th
44.130
{2.306}
5th
42.807
{2.299}
DNF:7
1643 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA West BROAD - 17 7th
1:01.6660
{2.249}
6th
43.424
{2.338}
4th
44.257
{2.424}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 17 6th
48.647
{2.322}
5th
44.687
{2.361}
6th
1:21.3620
{2.453}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 18 7th
47.043
{2.488}
6th
45.610
{2.542}
5th
44.621
{2.494}
1914 Karratha BMX Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD - 19 5th
47.410
{2.483}
7th
46.394
{2.561}
7th
46.322
{2.480}

10 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
40.163
{2.128}
- 3 1st
40.141
{2.147}
1st
40.108
{2.179}
1st
39.772
{2.142}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2nd
40.324
{2.166}
- 6 2nd
40.350
{2.190}
3rd
41.248
{2.199}
1st
40.454
{2.217}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3rd
40.865
{2.204}
- 7 2nd
40.639
{2.232}
2nd
40.643
{2.256}
3rd
40.761
{2.219}
1719 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER 4th
41.069
{2.282}
- 8 3rd
41.459
{2.273}
3rd
42.560
{2.282}
2nd
40.636
{2.275}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
41.771
{2.316}
- 10 3rd
41.150
{2.305}
4th
41.700
{2.314}
3rd
41.530
{2.317}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 6th
42.663
{2.459}
- 10 4th
41.743
{2.400}
2nd
41.450
{2.403}
4th
42.270
{2.459}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
42.985
{2.253}
- 10 5th
41.851
{2.312}
1st
40.437
{2.278}
4th
40.904
{2.224}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 8th
49.198
{2.290}
- 7 1st
40.242
{2.241}
4th
42.600
{2.351}
2nd
41.130
{2.229}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD - 14 4th
41.428
{2.262}
5th
41.797
{2.505}
5th
41.357
{2.312}
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN - 16 6th
43.633
{2.381}
5th
43.329
{2.437}
5th
43.627
{2.383}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE - 17 5th
42.866
{2.344}
6th
41.881
{2.311}
6th
42.864
{2.304}

11 Boys Expert (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.648
{2.131}
- 3 1st
36.332
{2.159}
1st
38.121
{2.183}
1st
37.228
{2.140}
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
37.043
{2.164}
- 5 2nd
38.962
{2.215}
1st
37.354
{2.222}
2nd
37.898
{2.213}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3rd
37.712
{2.171}
- 8 3rd
38.411
{2.091}
2nd
38.121
{2.134}
3rd
38.403
{2.153}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
38.816
{2.219}
- 6 1st
38.763
{2.173}
4th
39.544
{2.242}
1st
39.175
{2.179}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
39.121
{2.188}
- 9 2nd
37.992
{2.175}
3rd
38.471
{2.162}
4th
39.370
{2.209}
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 6th
39.556
{2.291}
- 8 3rd
39.880
{2.281}
3rd
39.964
{2.313}
2nd
39.745
{2.269}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 7th
40.556
{2.239}
- 11 4th
40.920
{2.247}
4th
40.769
{2.310}
3rd
41.323
{2.232}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 8th
42.231
{2.334}
- 11 4th
41.277
{2.171}
2nd
39.808
{2.246}
5th
42.876
{2.284}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - 14 5th
43.628
{2.255}
5th
44.412
{2.271}
4th
43.987
{2.269}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 18 5th
44.334
{2.433}
5th
44.400
{2.324}
DNS:8

12 Boys Expert (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
35.579
{2.087}
- 5 1st
36.522
{2.077}
1st
36.598
{2.060}
3rd
38.072
{2.116}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
35.819
{2.102}
- 4 1st
36.934
{2.084}
2nd
37.517
{2.155}
1st
37.179
{2.135}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3rd
36.964
{2.175}
- 11 2nd
37.637
{2.170}
7th
49.138
{2.156}
2nd
37.538
{2.215}
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4th
37.440
{2.170}
- 11 2nd
37.781
{2.252}
5th
39.041
{2.261}
4th
39.050
{2.231}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th
39.365
{2.179}
- 13 6th
40.063
{2.282}
4th
38.934
{2.181}
3rd
39.189
{2.181}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 6th
39.850
{2.198}
- 8 4th
39.130
{2.199}
2nd
40.176
{2.250}
2nd
39.047
{2.187}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 7th
40.829
{2.351}
- 13 5th
39.527
{2.256}
3rd
38.791
{2.248}
5th
40.095
{2.303}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 8th
43.790
{2.103}
- 5 3rd
37.825
{2.103}
1st
38.155
{2.125}
1st
38.635
{2.172}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - 14 5th
41.104
{2.224}
4th
40.746
{2.277}
5th
40.333
{2.240}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN - 15 4th
40.082
{2.215}
7th
43.050
{2.179}
4th
40.226
{2.189}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 15 6th
42.056
{2.260}
3rd
40.714
{2.259}
6th
42.491
{2.469}
1590 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS - 15 3rd
39.336
{2.228}
6th
39.872
{2.234}
6th
41.533
{2.246}
1241 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD - 19 7th
43.909
{2.468}
5th
42.220
{2.557}
7th
44.905
{2.457}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 20 7th
43.142
{2.315}
6th
43.522
{2.303}
7th
44.148
{2.386}

12 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st
40.669
{2.228}
1st
41.366
{2.186}
1st
40.600
{2.193}
1st
40.327
{2.242}
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 8 2nd
43.042
{2.321}
2nd
42.161
{2.303}
2nd
41.475
{2.340}
2nd
42.196
{2.387}
1236 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 12 3rd
44.381
{2.355}
3rd
44.552
{2.393}
3rd
43.421
{2.431}
3rd
43.553
{2.360}
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 16 4th
45.294
{2.402}
4th
44.884
{2.431}
4th
44.322
{2.396}
4th
44.011
{2.423}
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 5 20 5th
47.011
{2.555}
5th
46.979
{2.595}
5th
47.078
{2.552}
5th
47.028
{2.561}
1076 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Paige SINDELAR 6 24 6th
48.026
{2.461}
6th
50.156
{2.557}
6th
47.621
{2.555}
6th
47.244
{2.488}

17+ Women (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 4 1st
39.011
{2.061}
1st
38.814
{2.074}
1st
38.772
{2.072}
1st
38.410
{2.232}
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 8 2nd
39.692
{2.163}
2nd
40.340
{2.170}
2nd
39.455
{2.208}
2nd
38.430
{2.161}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 12 3rd
41.829
{2.171}
3rd
41.370
{2.188}
3rd
41.696
{2.200}
3rd
41.429
{2.167}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 16 4th
43.491
{2.235}
4th
41.865
{2.242}
4th
42.385
{2.256}
4th
44.042
{2.234}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 5 20 5th
46.178
{2.436}
5th
44.938
{2.449}
5th
44.850
{2.438}
5th
44.849
{2.473}
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 6 26 7th
57.233
{2.566}
6th
47.260
{2.769}
7th
47.732
{2.602}
6th
45.868
{2.566}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 7 26 6th
49.299
{2.438}
7th
47.408
{2.446}
6th
47.305
{2.446}
7th
47.004
{2.541}
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE (16G) 8 32 DNS:8 8th
50.340
{2.702}
8th
50.160
{2.597}
8th
50.268
{2.720}

17-29 Men (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1st
33.429
{1.935}
- 4 1st
34.281
{1.931}
2nd
33.949
{1.924}
1st
33.146
{1.920}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2nd
34.067
{1.960}
- 6 1st
34.900
{1.947}
3rd
34.158
{1.996}
2nd
33.860
{1.978}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3rd
34.339
{1.962}
- 5 2nd
34.449
{1.929}
1st
33.687
{1.941}
2nd
35.176
{1.993}
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 4th
35.119
{2.045}
- 7 2nd
35.842
{2.072}
4th
34.945
{2.057}
1st
35.128
{2.074}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 5th
36.748
{2.067}
- 8 4th
38.042
{2.056}
1st
36.984
{2.102}
3rd
37.129
{2.084}
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 6th
37.464
{2.044}
- 9 3rd
37.273
{2.043}
3rd
37.328
{2.082}
3rd
37.338
{2.080}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 7th
37.628
{2.127}
- 9 3rd
37.365
{2.127}
2nd
37.209
{2.123}
4th
37.919
{2.137}
856 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Shannan AYLMORE 8th
39.181
{2.500}
- 12 4th
38.012
{2.270}
4th
39.086
{2.248}
4th
38.562
{2.257}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 15 5th
40.085
{2.141}
5th
42.979
{2.216}
5th
39.529
{2.189}

15 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1st
33.006
{1.890}
- 4 2nd
33.568
{1.928}
1st
33.249
{1.932}
1st
33.546
{1.938}
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2nd
33.120
{1.964}
- 4 1st
33.400
{1.972}
2nd
33.996
{2.040}
1st
33.561
{1.986}
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3rd
34.004
{1.975}
- 5 1st
33.785
{1.960}
1st
33.196
{1.962}
3rd
34.543
{2.015}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4th
34.312
{1.999}
- 13 5th
35.430
{1.961}
4th
34.525
{1.981}
4th
34.793
{2.042}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 5th
34.404
{2.004}
- 10 4th
35.397
{2.090}
3rd
34.568
{2.009}
3rd
34.548
{1.934}
1917 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 6th
34.905
{2.037}
- 7 3rd
34.135
{1.987}
2nd
33.972
{1.965}
2nd
34.016
{1.950}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 7th
35.857
{2.003}
- 8 3rd
34.615
{1.998}
3rd
34.359
{1.961}
2nd
34.393
{1.972}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 8th
41.460
{1.969}
- 11 2nd
34.439
{1.965}
5th
34.575
{1.954}
4th
35.324
{1.953}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - 13 4th
37.114
{2.005}
4th
36.937
{2.044}
5th
37.074
{2.021}
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE - 16 5th
37.603
{2.089}
6th
37.333
{2.105}
5th
38.608
{2.109}
1915 Hills BMX Club WA Felix DAVISON - 17 6th
1:29.8010
{2.109}
5th
39.996
{2.152}
6th
40.722
{2.212}

16 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 6 3rd
39.600
{1.970}
1st
34.800
1st
34.281
{2.005}
1st
34.035
{1.998}
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 8 1st
34.745
{2.026}
2nd
34.928
{2.024}
3rd
35.048
{2.048}
2nd
34.749
{2.079}
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 10 2nd
35.471
{2.010}
3rd
35.363
{1.951}
2nd
35.020
{2.012}
3rd
35.469
{2.103}
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 16 4th
39.687
{2.297}
4th
39.341
{2.301}
4th
39.983
{2.320}
4th
39.546
{2.333}
1010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bryson STEWART 5 21 5th
40.532
{2.243}
5th
39.701
{2.321}
5th
39.994
{2.328}
6th
40.470
{2.539}
623 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 6 23 6th
44.688
{2.189}
6th
40.603
{2.233}
6th
41.225
{2.292}
5th
39.662
{2.233}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 6 3rd
40.860
{2.248}
1st
38.600
{2.185}
1st
38.440
{2.152}
1st
38.391
{2.204}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 8 2nd
39.634
{2.201}
2nd
38.992
{2.205}
2nd
38.901
{2.252}
2nd
39.495
{2.235}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 10 1st
39.439
{2.133}
3rd
40.326
{2.195}
3rd
40.498
{2.127}
3rd
40.740
{2.183}
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 4 18 6th
46.176
{2.277}
4th
42.595
{2.283}
4th
42.803
{2.276}
4th
43.035
{2.300}
2702 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 5 19 4th
43.549
{2.347}
5th
43.480
{2.375}
5th
44.163
{2.432}
5th
43.881
{2.351}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 6 23 5th
43.647
{2.574}
6th
43.945
{2.507}
6th
45.014
{2.457}
6th
44.627
{2.492}
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 7 29 7th
46.767
{2.331}
7th
45.633
{2.402}
7th
45.738
{2.291}
DNS:8

13 Boys Novice (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1998 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 4 1st
39.948
{2.173}
1st
40.092
{2.208}
1st
40.233
{2.203}
1st
39.489
{2.266}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 11 2nd
41.073
{2.178}
3rd
41.192
{2.165}
2nd
41.133
{2.168}
4th
42.328
{2.234}
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 16 6th
47.162
{2.322}
2nd
41.158
{2.267}
5th
42.731
{2.250}
3rd
41.490
{2.308}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 4 17 4th
41.133
{2.196}
4th
42.696
{2.256}
4th
42.653
{2.157}
5th
42.601
{2.995}
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 5 18 5th
43.654
{2.214}
5th
43.501
{2.330}
6th
53.571
{2.184}
2nd
40.878
{2.213}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6 18 3rd
41.114
{2.250}
6th
53.873
{2.235}
3rd
41.489
{2.294}
6th
42.656
{2.241}

13 Boys Expert (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1st
34.812
{2.098}
- 3 1st
36.110
{2.178}
1st
35.565
{2.118}
1st
35.507
{2.079}
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
35.462
{2.109}
- 7 2nd
36.760
{2.104}
1st
36.140
{2.078}
4th
38.161
{2.151}
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
35.887
{2.057}
- 7 4th
38.061
{2.099}
2nd
36.658
{2.076}
1st
35.569
{2.059}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4th
36.452
{2.101}
- 5 1st
36.219
{2.166}
2nd
37.053
{2.150}
2nd
36.434
{2.096}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 5th
37.402
{2.327}
- 8 2nd
38.466
{2.096}
3rd
37.181
{2.097}
3rd
37.495
{2.117}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 6th
38.507
{2.113}
- 12 3rd
39.150
{2.108}
5th
38.903
{2.328}
4th
38.550
{2.107}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 7th
39.718
{2.252}
- 13 4th
39.332
{2.183}
6th
38.711
{2.244}
3rd
38.199
{2.161}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 8th
39.758
{2.140}
- 11 6th
39.984
{2.202}
3rd
38.072
{2.106}
2nd
37.430
{2.123}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP - 13 3rd
37.759
{2.095}
5th
38.202
{2.114}
5th
38.623
{2.110}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM - 16 5th
39.754
{2.323}
4th
38.871
{2.367}
7th
39.664
{2.287}
1918 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD - 17 5th
40.179
{2.283}
7th
40.000
{2.217}
5th
40.505
{2.191}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG - 17 7th
42.365
{2.211}
4th
37.994
{2.223}
6th
39.399
{2.289}
1775 Westside BMX Club WA Jake ROSSITER - 19 7th
41.949
{2.291}
6th
41.025
{2.271}
6th
41.821
{2.244}
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - 20 6th
41.333
{2.281}
7th
42.626
{2.216}
7th
43.501
{2.280}

14 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 5 1st
37.711
{2.194}
1st
38.173
{2.102}
1st
38.556
{2.124}
2nd
38.884
{2.167}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 12 7th
1:04.2590
{2.186}
2nd
39.480
{2.123}
2nd
40.016
{2.132}
1st
38.714
{2.163}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 13 4th
42.682
{2.235}
3rd
40.242
{2.217}
3rd
40.259
{2.263}
3rd
39.582
{2.260}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 14 2nd
41.336
{2.215}
4th
41.881
{2.185}
4th
41.663
{2.256}
4th
40.633
{2.260}
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 5 20 3rd
42.100
{2.293}
5th
42.529
{2.350}
7th
50.401
{2.282}
5th
42.672
{2.268}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 6 23 6th
44.535
{2.291}
6th
42.960
{2.307}
5th
42.656
{2.289}
6th
42.869
{2.248}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 7 25 5th
43.433
{2.243}
7th
43.893
{2.252}
6th
43.725
{2.373}
7th
43.075
{2.401}

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 4 1st
39.993
{2.233}
1st
38.685
{2.245}
1st
38.457
{2.305}
1st
38.204
{2.276}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 11 5th
1:12.0240
{2.250}
2nd
40.765
{2.316}
2nd
41.306
{2.283}
2nd
40.122
{2.256}
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 11 2nd
45.195
{2.216}
3rd
43.358
{2.206}
3rd
43.408
{2.260}
3rd
42.385
{2.266}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 15 3rd
45.452
{2.565}
4th
47.328
{2.600}
4th
45.897
{2.429}
4th
44.801
{2.514}
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 5 19 4th
47.791
{2.520}
5th
47.427
{2.396}
5th
48.103
{2.596}
5th
46.211
{2.492}

14 Boys Expert (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
33.931
{2.027}
- 3 1st
34.045
{2.019}
1st
34.020
{2.042}
1st
34.328
{2.056}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2nd
34.922
{2.071}
- 7 4th
36.161
{2.049}
1st
35.606
{2.022}
2nd
35.379
{2.127}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3rd
35.532
{2.074}
- 6 1st
35.949
{2.039}
4th
36.888
{2.101}
1st
35.043
{2.058}
1954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
38.701
{2.044}
- 11 3rd
36.960
{2.037}
5th
37.131
{2.062}
3rd
35.612
{2.080}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 5th
41.034
{2.230}
- 12 4th
37.562
{2.153}
3rd
36.252
{2.196}
5th
36.643
{2.169}
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 6th
2:08.4230
{2.084}
- 7 3rd
35.797
{2.019}
2nd
35.087
{2.071}
2nd
35.567
{2.051}
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 7th
2:20.0580
{2.112}
- 7 2nd
34.897
{2.100}
2nd
36.140
{2.104}
3rd
36.144
{2.254}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD DNF
DNF
{2.011}
- 9 2nd
36.707
{2.028}
3rd
36.591
{2.067}
4th
37.677
{1.994}
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES - 13 5th
37.609
{2.079}
4th
36.811
{2.071}
4th
36.447
{2.059}
1339 Westside Bmx Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL - 16 6th
38.770
{2.203}
5th
37.093
{2.191}
5th
37.788
{2.177}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 17 5th
37.834
{2.207}
6th
37.919
{2.157}
6th
37.647
{2.271}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 18 6th
38.210
{2.149}
6th
38.632
{2.206}
6th
42.742
{2.122}

15 Girls (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 5 1st
38.583
{2.222}
2nd
41.723
{2.241}
1st
39.206
{2.270}
1st
38.383
{2.311}
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 7 2nd
40.367
{2.133}
1st
38.457
{2.179}
2nd
39.457
{2.294}
2nd
39.960
{2.149}
WA7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 14 4th
44.466
{2.360}
3rd
42.972
{2.316}
4th
44.333
{2.264}
3rd
43.672
{2.338}
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 18 3rd
43.233
{2.205}
4th
43.894
{2.512}
3rd
43.048
{2.232}
DNS:8

30+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 7 3rd
37.424
{2.250}
2nd
37.234
{2.123}
1st
37.144
{2.058}
1st
36.603
{2.085}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 7 1st
36.158
{2.139}
1st
36.361
{2.132}
2nd
37.559
{2.162}
3rd
37.315
{2.107}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 13 2nd
36.844
{2.125}
6th
43.663
{2.112}
3rd
38.303
{2.233}
2nd
37.247
{2.121}
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 15 4th
40.088
{2.566}
3rd
39.201
{2.134}
4th
38.657
{2.102}
4th
39.262
{2.096}
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 5 19 5th
40.940
{2.346}
4th
40.117
{2.263}
5th
39.895
{2.209}
5th
39.857
{2.414}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 6 23 6th
41.036
{2.264}
5th
41.037
{2.228}
6th
40.520
{2.327}
6th
40.773
{2.400}

40+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 6 2nd
37.648
{2.102}
2nd
37.240
{2.123}
1st
36.402
{2.032}
1st
38.129
{2.068}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 10 1st
36.942
{2.032}
1st
36.850
{1.992}
2nd
36.741
{1.996}
6th
1:01.6610
{2.094}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 11 3rd
37.804
{2.092}
3rd
38.462
{2.103}
3rd
39.549
{2.050}
2nd
39.573
{2.087}
575 Karratha BMX Club WA Michael GUY 4 16 4th
39.019
{2.132}
4th
39.364
{2.072}
5th
40.659
{2.135}
3rd
39.610
{2.100}
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5 20 6th
44.247
{2.430}
5th
39.819
{2.177}
4th
39.694
{2.382}
5th
40.973
{2.139}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 6 21 5th
40.625
{2.298}
6th
41.381
{2.215}
6th
41.295
{2.165}
4th
40.450
{2.217}

Mini Wheeler (11 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILLY Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lilly CHANT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Logan DALLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ALEX Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Alex DELAURENTIS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JAMES Woorree Park BMX Club WA James DRUMMOND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
XXX Southside Bmx Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELIZA Westside Bmx Club WA Eliza MUTEMBO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACOB Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report