End of Report

Rd6 Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Jun/2015 18:13:43

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 40.978 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 41.065 0.087
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 41.907 0.929
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 42.029 1.051
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 42.059 1.081
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 42.063 1.085
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 42.231 1.253
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 42.359 1.381
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 42.496 1.518
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 42.503 1.525
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 42.613 1.635
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 42.616 1.638
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 42.622 1.644
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 42.682 1.704
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 42.710 1.732
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 42.721 1.743
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 42.900 1.922
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 42.967 1.989
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 43.041 2.063
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 43.073 2.095
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 43.246 2.268
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 43.293 2.315
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 43.418 2.440
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 43.454 2.476
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 43.520 2.542
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 43.523 2.545
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 43.637 2.659
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 43.674 2.696
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 43.683 2.705
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 43.697 2.719
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 43.795 2.817
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 43.830 2.852
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 43.843 2.865
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 44.086 3.108
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 44.092 3.114
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 44.209 3.231
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 44.274 3.296
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 44.424 3.446
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 44.553 3.575
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 44.695 3.717
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 44.832 3.854


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 36.140 0.000
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 36.824 0.684
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 37.159 1.019
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 37.236 1.096
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 37.328 1.188
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 37.367 1.227
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 37.485 1.345
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 37.509 1.369
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 37.665 1.525
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 37.682 1.542
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 37.695 1.555
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 37.791 1.651
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 37.980 1.840
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 38.006 1.866
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 38.009 1.869
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 38.048 1.908
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 38.104 1.964
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 38.233 2.093
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 38.250 2.110
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 38.283 2.143
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 38.297 2.157
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 38.403 2.263
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 38.582 2.442
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.637 2.497
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 38.641 2.501
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 38.666 2.526
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 38.686 2.546
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 38.693 2.553
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 38.695 2.555
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 38.712 2.572
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 39.041 2.901
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 39.062 2.922
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 39.193 3.053
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 39.230 3.090
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 39.512 3.372
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 39.523 3.383
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 39.530 3.390
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 39.539 3.399
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 39.669 3.529
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 39.998 3.858
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 40.044 3.904
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 40.271 4.131
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Final 40.314 4.174
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 40.429 4.289
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Final 40.696 4.556
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 40.807 4.667
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 40.989 4.849
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 41.242 5.102
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 44.490 8.350
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 46.144 10.004
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Final 51.333 15.193
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 58.146 22.006
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 1:00.386 24.246
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 1:11.763 35.623


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 37.396 0.000
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 37.854 0.458
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 38.102 0.706
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 38.127 0.731
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 4 38.219 0.823
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 38.439 1.043
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 38.473 1.077
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 38.502 1.106
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 38.723 1.327
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 39.149 1.753
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 4 39.202 1.806
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 39.207 1.811
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 39.248 1.852
5A Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 39.315 1.919
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 39.498 2.102
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 39.663 2.267
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 39.731 2.335
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 3 39.954 2.558
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 4 39.970 2.574
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 2 40.036 2.640
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 40.253 2.857
5A Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 40.315 2.919
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 1 40.436 3.040
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 40.551 3.155
5A Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 40.720 3.324
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 41.581 4.185
5A Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 41.716 4.320
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 42.014 4.618
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 42.515 5.119
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 42.972 5.576
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 43.093 5.697
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 43.202 5.806


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 51.344 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 51.899 0.555
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 52.130 0.786
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 52.481 1.137
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 52.921 1.577
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 53.481 2.137
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 53.999 2.655
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 54.009 2.665
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 54.473 3.129
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 54.667 3.323
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 55.024 3.680
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 55.437 4.093
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4 57.179 5.835
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 58.258 6.914
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 58.888 7.544
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 59.330 7.986
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 1:00.450 9.106
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 1:00.496 9.152
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 1:00.569 9.225
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 1:01.110 9.766
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 1:01.480 10.136
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 1:01.485 10.141
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 1:02.354 11.010
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 1:03.993 12.649
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 1:04.479 13.135


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 43.363 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 43.376 0.013
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 44.041 0.678
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 44.084 0.721
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN Final 44.595 1.232
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 44.752 1.389
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 44.885 1.522
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 44.975 1.612
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 45.181 1.818
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 45.336 1.973
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 45.546 2.183
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 45.954 2.591
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 46.317 2.954
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 46.924 3.561
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 47.022 3.659
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 47.098 3.735
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 47.236 3.873
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 47.450 4.087
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 47.797 4.434
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 48.006 4.643
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 48.034 4.671
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 48.216 4.853
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 48.230 4.867
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 48.259 4.896
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 48.307 4.944
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 48.491 5.128
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 48.516 5.153
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 48.759 5.396
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 48.971 5.608
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 49.396 6.033
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 49.546 6.183
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 49.696 6.333
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 50.107 6.744
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 51.556 8.193
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 53.440 10.077
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 53.469 10.106
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 54.969 11.606


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 46.022 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 46.347 0.325
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 46.349 0.327
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 46.723 0.701
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 47.138 1.116
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 47.204 1.182
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 47.324 1.302
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 47.594 1.572
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 47.669 1.647
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 47.941 1.919
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 48.185 2.163
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 48.526 2.504
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 48.677 2.655
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 48.717 2.695
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 48.892 2.870
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 49.057 3.035
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 49.402 3.380
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 49.502 3.480
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 49.925 3.903
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 50.262 4.240
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 51.398 5.376
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 52.934 6.912
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 53.205 7.183
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 58.691 12.669
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 59.784 13.762
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 1:01.200 15.178
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 1:01.469 15.447
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 1:08.205 22.183


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 40.744 0.000
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 41.849 1.105
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 41.998 1.254
1769 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 42.927 2.183
1769 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 43.574 2.830
1769 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 43.714 2.970
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 44.089 3.345
1769 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 44.311 3.567
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 44.958 4.214
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 45.955 5.211
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 46.038 5.294
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 46.041 5.297
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 46.256 5.512
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 46.294 5.550
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 46.347 5.603
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 46.423 5.679
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 46.865 6.121
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 47.044 6.300
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN Final 47.305 6.561
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 47.348 6.604
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 47.422 6.678
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 48.011 7.267
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 48.285 7.541
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 48.461 7.717
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 48.722 7.978
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 48.838 8.094
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 49.848 9.104
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 50.208 9.464
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 50.587 9.843
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 50.607 9.863
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 50.775 10.031
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 52.066 11.322
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 52.631 11.887
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 53.359 12.615
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 53.435 12.691
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 54.152 13.408
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 55.226 14.482
1894 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 57.975 17.231


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 43.634 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 44.068 0.434
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 44.297 0.663
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 44.985 1.351
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 45.050 1.416
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 45.483 1.849
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 45.510 1.876
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 45.563 1.929
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 45.815 2.181
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 45.907 2.273
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 46.103 2.469
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 46.602 2.968
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 48.009 4.375
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 48.205 4.571
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 49.254 5.620
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 52.286 8.652
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 53.311 9.677
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 54.167 10.533
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 1:05.138 21.504


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 38.577 0.000
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 38.809 0.232
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 38.947 0.370
936 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 39.007 0.430
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 39.149 0.572
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 39.207 0.630
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 39.217 0.640
936 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 39.362 0.785
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.382 0.805
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 40.750 2.173
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 40.847 2.270
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 40.974 2.397
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 41.005 2.428
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 41.052 2.475
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 41.080 2.503
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 41.164 2.587
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 41.604 3.027
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 41.782 3.205
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 41.899 3.322
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 42.021 3.444
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 42.046 3.469
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 42.254 3.677
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 42.536 3.959
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 42.666 4.089
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 43.156 4.579
1116 Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 43.512 4.935
1116 Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 43.883 5.306
1116 Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 44.441 5.864
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 46.603 8.026
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 46.981 8.404
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 47.433 8.856
1116 Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 47.514 8.937
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 47.705 9.128
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 47.854 9.277
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 48.492 9.915
936 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 59.125 20.548


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 45.718 0.000
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 46.540 0.822
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 47.247 1.529
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 47.975 2.257
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 48.614 2.896
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 48.657 2.939
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 48.684 2.966
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 48.753 3.035
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 49.383 3.665
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 50.090 4.372
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 50.318 4.600
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 51.164 5.446
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 51.197 5.479
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 51.512 5.794
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 52.360 6.642
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 52.593 6.875
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 52.623 6.905
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 52.816 7.098
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 52.879 7.161
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 53.414 7.696
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 53.538 7.820
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 53.791 8.073
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 54.021 8.303
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 54.320 8.602
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 54.386 8.668
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 54.426 8.708
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 55.031 9.313
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 55.598 9.880
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 55.696 9.978
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 56.472 10.754
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 57.442 11.724
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 1:05.008 19.290
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 1:05.445 19.727
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 1:06.108 20.390
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 1:06.352 20.634


11-12 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 42.248 0.000
6A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 42.299 0.051
6A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 42.427 0.179
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 42.538 0.290
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 42.710 0.462
6A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 42.798 0.550
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 43.005 0.757
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 43.999 1.751
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 46.224 3.976
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 46.635 4.387
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 46.759 4.511
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 47.141 4.893
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 48.419 6.171
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 49.386 7.138
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 49.420 7.172
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 50.190 7.942
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 50.224 7.976
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 51.371 9.123
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 53.092 10.844
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 53.798 11.550


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 43.205 0.000
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 43.230 0.025
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 43.239 0.034
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 43.524 0.319
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 43.663 0.458
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 43.924 0.719
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 44.659 1.454
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 44.708 1.503
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 45.110 1.905
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 45.969 2.764
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 46.463 3.258
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 47.860 4.655


17+Womens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 3 48.183 0.000
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 2 48.812 0.629
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 48.936 0.753
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 49.264 1.081
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 1 49.344 1.161
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 50.047 1.864
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 50.356 2.173
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 4 51.325 3.142
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 55.296 7.113
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 56.406 8.223
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 56.447 8.264
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 57.056 8.873


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 40.562 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 40.739 0.177
384 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 40.760 0.198
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 40.969 0.407
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 41.023 0.461
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 41.145 0.583
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 41.257 0.695
384 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.982 1.420
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 42.198 1.636
384 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 42.510 1.948
384 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 42.695 2.133
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 42.817 2.255
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 43.059 2.497
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 43.348 2.786
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 43.381 2.819
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 43.629 3.067
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 43.650 3.088
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 43.702 3.140
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 43.881 3.319
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 44.071 3.509
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 44.437 3.875
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 44.504 3.942
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 44.813 4.251
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 44.859 4.297
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 44.904 4.342
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 44.917 4.355
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 45.386 4.824
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 3 45.466 4.904
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 45.986 5.424
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 46.202 5.640
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 51.999 11.437
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 55.382 14.820


40+ Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 39.866 0.000
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 39.942 0.076
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 39.972 0.106
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 3 40.385 0.519
552 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 4 40.559 0.693
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 4 40.829 0.963
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 40.829 0.963
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 40.901 1.035
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 41.503 1.637
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 41.717 1.851
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 42.222 2.356
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 43.041 3.175
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 43.678 3.812
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 44.082 4.216
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 44.819 4.953
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 44.914 5.048
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 44.967 5.101
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 45.980 6.114
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 46.554 6.688
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 46.554 6.688
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 46.580 6.714
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 52.525 12.659
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 53.781 13.915


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 45.019 0.000
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 45.205 0.186
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 45.354 0.335
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 45.808 0.789
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA Final 46.274 1.255
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 2 47.110 2.091
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 3 47.296 2.277
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 48.059 3.040
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 49.376 4.357
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 49.612 4.593
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 49.671 4.652
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 49.770 4.751
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 50.289 5.270
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 50.791 5.772
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 50.878 5.859
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE Final 51.596 6.577
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 51.672 6.653
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 51.843 6.824
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 52.000 6.981
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 52.064 7.045
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 52.705 7.686
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 52.975 7.956
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 53.159 8.140
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 53.389 8.370
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 54.970 9.951
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 55.292 10.273
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 55.674 10.655
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 56.711 11.692
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 57.125 12.106
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 1 1:00.951 15.932
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE Final 1:00.985 15.966
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 3 1:01.279 16.260
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 2 1:03.767 18.748


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.594 0.000
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 38.287 0.693
69 Club Unknown ? Tommy PINELLI 3 38.391 0.797
69 Club Unknown ? Tommy PINELLI 4 38.409 0.815
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 38.737 1.143
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 38.824 1.230
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4 38.851 1.257
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 38.863 1.269
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 4 38.969 1.375
69 Club Unknown ? Tommy PINELLI 1 39.117 1.523
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 39.410 1.816
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 39.755 2.161
69 Club Unknown ? Tommy PINELLI 2 39.824 2.230
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 40.216 2.622
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 40.285 2.691
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 40.558 2.964
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 40.935 3.341
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 40.952 3.358
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 41.026 3.432
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 41.251 3.657
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 41.305 3.711
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 41.586 3.992
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 42.191 4.597
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 42.808 5.214
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4 43.330 5.736
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 44.016 6.422
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 44.617 7.023
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 44.700 7.106
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 45.328 7.734
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 45.994 8.400
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 49.255 11.661


8 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 52.310 0.000
1691 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 52.612 0.302
1691 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 52.987 0.677
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 57.108 4.798
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 57.634 5.324
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 58.381 6.071
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 58.393 6.083
457 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 58.643 6.333
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 59.649 7.339
1691 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 1:00.728 8.418
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 1:01.466 9.156
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 1:01.891 9.581
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 1:02.171 9.861
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 1:02.758 10.448
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 2 1:03.259 10.949
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 1:04.259 11.949
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 1 1:04.283 11.973
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 4 1:04.669 12.359
20 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 4 1:05.721 13.411
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 3 1:07.815 15.505
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 1 1:07.827 15.517
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 2 1:08.277 15.967
20 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 1 1:08.548 16.238
20 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 3 1:09.059 16.749
20 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 2 1:11.055 18.745
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 3 2:03.385 71.075


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 48.544 0.000
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 48.548 0.004
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 48.727 0.183
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 48.863 0.319
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 49.029 0.485
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 49.042 0.498
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 49.253 0.709
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 49.389 0.845
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 49.647 1.103
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 49.673 1.129
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 49.761 1.217
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 49.908 1.364
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 49.942 1.398
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 50.016 1.472
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 50.418 1.874
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 50.442 1.898
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 50.467 1.923
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 50.629 2.085
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 50.989 2.445
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 51.010 2.466
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 51.065 2.521
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 51.423 2.879
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 51.474 2.930
1781 Cockburn BMX Club WA Zach SCOTT 1 51.533 2.989
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 51.600 3.056
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 51.728 3.184
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 51.917 3.373
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 51.934 3.390
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 51.942 3.398
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 52.030 3.486
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 52.080 3.536
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 52.236 3.692
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 52.299 3.755
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 52.306 3.762
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 52.655 4.111
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 52.658 4.114
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 52.682 4.138
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 52.692 4.148
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 52.831 4.287
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 52.932 4.388
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 52.964 4.420
1781 Cockburn BMX Club WA Zach SCOTT 2 53.032 4.488
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 53.110 4.566
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 53.155 4.611
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 53.173 4.629
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 53.183 4.639
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 53.314 4.770
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 53.400 4.856
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 53.663 5.119
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 53.679 5.135
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 54.046 5.502
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 54.130 5.586
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 54.162 5.618
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 54.201 5.657
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 54.213 5.669
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 54.233 5.689
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE 2 54.521 5.977
1510 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Johnathan BROWN-KENYON Semi Final 54.597 6.053
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 54.643 6.099
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 54.701 6.157
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 54.872 6.328
1781 Cockburn BMX Club WA Zach SCOTT Semi Final 54.897 6.353
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 54.984 6.440
1510 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Johnathan BROWN-KENYON 2 55.013 6.469
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 55.052 6.508
1510 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Johnathan BROWN-KENYON 3 55.094 6.550
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 55.119 6.575
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE 3 55.329 6.785
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 55.399 6.855
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 55.454 6.910
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 55.455 6.911
1781 Cockburn BMX Club WA Zach SCOTT 3 55.468 6.924
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 55.654 7.110
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 55.713 7.169
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 55.860 7.316
1510 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Johnathan BROWN-KENYON 1 55.928 7.384
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 55.956 7.412
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 56.660 8.116
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE 1 56.755 8.211
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 57.046 8.502
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 57.282 8.738
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 57.383 8.839
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 57.493 8.949
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 57.543 8.999
2393 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ashley KERR 3 57.624 9.080
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 57.688 9.144
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 58.410 9.866
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 58.479 9.935
2393 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ashley KERR 2 58.663 10.119
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 59.176 10.632
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 59.250 10.706
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 59.759 11.215
2393 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ashley KERR 1 1:00.106 11.562
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 1:00.304 11.760
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 1:02.590 14.046
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 1:03.534 14.990
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 1:03.551 15.007
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 1:03.767 15.223
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 1:04.084 15.540
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 1:04.181 15.637
2073 Hills BMX Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 1:04.451 15.907
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 1:04.551 16.007
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 1:04.933 16.389
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 1:05.371 16.827
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 1:05.700 17.156
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 1:07.616 19.072
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 1:07.687 19.143
2073 Hills BMX Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 1:10.934 22.390
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:11.488 22.944
2073 Hills BMX Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 1:12.888 24.344
2861 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Noah LAMERS 2 1:13.881 25.337
2861 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Noah LAMERS 1 1:14.370 25.826
2861 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Noah LAMERS 3 2:38.807 110.263


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 50.352 0.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 50.365 0.013
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 51.236 0.884
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 52.496 2.144
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 52.643 2.291
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 52.701 2.349
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 52.725 2.373
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 52.756 2.404
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 53.213 2.861
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 53.748 3.396
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 54.302 3.950
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 54.564 4.212
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 54.646 4.294
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 54.676 4.324
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 55.063 4.711
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 55.569 5.217
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 56.865 6.513
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 56.997 6.645
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 57.055 6.703
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 57.237 6.885
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 57.343 6.991
2214 Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 57.547 7.195
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 1:00.269 9.917
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 1:00.575 10.223
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 1:01.164 10.812
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 1:01.457 11.105
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 1:01.719 11.367
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 1:01.737 11.385
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 1:01.744 11.392
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 1:01.791 11.439
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY Final 1:01.876 11.524
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 1:02.420 12.068
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:02.874 12.522
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 1:03.539 13.187
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 1:04.063 13.711
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:07.900 17.548
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 1:08.112 17.760
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 1:12.316 21.964


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 47.852 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 48.213 0.361
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 48.320 0.468
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 48.373 0.521
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 48.556 0.704
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Semi Final 48.601 0.749
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 48.755 0.903
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 49.008 1.156
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 49.054 1.202
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 49.156 1.304
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 49.158 1.306
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 49.172 1.320
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 49.172 1.320
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 49.412 1.560
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 49.543 1.691
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 49.556 1.704
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 49.599 1.747
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 49.637 1.785
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 49.707 1.855
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 49.749 1.897
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 49.921 2.069
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 49.959 2.107
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 50.388 2.536
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 50.482 2.630
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 50.497 2.645
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 50.523 2.671
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 50.596 2.744
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 50.599 2.747
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 50.625 2.773
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 50.675 2.823
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 50.795 2.943
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 51.144 3.292
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 51.318 3.466
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 51.399 3.547
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 51.414 3.562
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 51.495 3.643
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 51.727 3.875
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 51.846 3.994
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 52.214 4.362
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 52.587 4.735
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 52.707 4.855
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 52.884 5.032
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 53.161 5.309
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 53.447 5.595
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 53.526 5.674
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 53.606 5.754
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 53.676 5.824
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 53.706 5.854
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 2 54.098 6.246
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART Semi Final 54.330 6.478
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 54.413 6.561
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 3 54.735 6.883
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 1 55.175 7.323
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 55.253 7.401
2189 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Oliver STEVENSON 1 55.761 7.909
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 56.071 8.219
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 56.147 8.295
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 56.356 8.504
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 56.390 8.538
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 56.765 8.913
2189 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Oliver STEVENSON 3 57.039 9.187
2189 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Oliver STEVENSON 2 57.053 9.201
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 57.527 9.675
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 58.233 10.381
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 59.411 11.559
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 59.831 11.979
1543 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 1:00.496 12.644
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 1:00.628 12.776
1543 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 1:00.917 13.065
1543 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 1:01.037 13.185
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 1:01.047 13.195
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 3 1:07.598 19.746
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 1 1:07.852 20.000
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 1:08.069 20.217


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 45.664 0.000
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 46.559 0.895
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 46.704 1.040
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 46.727 1.063
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 46.918 1.254
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 47.159 1.495
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 47.478 1.814
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 47.539 1.875
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 47.640 1.976
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 47.952 2.288
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 48.073 2.409
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 48.093 2.429
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 48.164 2.500
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 48.280 2.616
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 48.434 2.770
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 48.588 2.924
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 48.603 2.939
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 48.716 3.052
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 48.814 3.150
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 48.822 3.158
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 48.836 3.172
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 49.242 3.578
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 49.284 3.620
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 49.433 3.769
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 49.650 3.986
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 49.806 4.142
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 49.973 4.309
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 50.150 4.486
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 50.228 4.564
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 50.814 5.150
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 50.878 5.214
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 51.175 5.511
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 51.450 5.786
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 3 51.474 5.810
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 2 51.536 5.872
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 52.859 7.195
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 53.285 7.621
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 53.416 7.752
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 53.682 8.018
1925 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tristan POWLES 1 54.356 8.692
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD Final 1:01.709 16.045


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 55.284 0.000
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 55.442 0.158
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 56.365 1.081
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 57.032 1.748
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 57.132 1.848
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 57.195 1.911
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 57.265 1.981
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 58.312 3.028
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 58.600 3.316
11112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 59.467 4.183
11112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 1:00.058 4.774
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 1:00.327 5.043
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 1:00.337 5.053
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 1:00.388 5.104
11112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 1:00.727 5.443
11112 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 4 1:00.877 5.593
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 1:00.967 5.683
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 1:01.181 5.897
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:03.170 7.886
57 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 1:03.850 8.566


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 46.730 0.000
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 47.391 0.661
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE Final 47.786 1.056
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 2 47.870 1.140
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Final 48.112 1.382
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 48.122 1.392
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 48.236 1.506
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 48.289 1.559
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 48.326 1.596
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 3 48.391 1.661
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 1 48.586 1.856
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 48.758 2.028
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 48.834 2.104
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 49.153 2.423
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 49.203 2.473
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 49.283 2.553
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 49.508 2.778
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 49.735 3.005
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 49.792 3.062
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 49.932 3.202
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 50.053 3.323
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 50.087 3.357
1001 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler BISHOP 3 50.218 3.488
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 50.482 3.752
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 50.590 3.860
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 50.693 3.963
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 50.821 4.091
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 50.882 4.152
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 50.987 4.257
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 51.084 4.354
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 51.177 4.447
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 52.325 5.595
1001 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler BISHOP 1 52.746 6.016
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 52.891 6.161
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 52.985 6.255
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 53.410 6.680
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 53.939 7.209
1001 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler BISHOP 2 53.959 7.229
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 53.976 7.246
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 54.017 7.287
1385 Southside BMX Club WA Tylan EGAN 2 54.521 7.791
1385 Southside BMX Club WA Tylan EGAN 3 54.696 7.966
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 54.730 8.000
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 54.851 8.121
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 55.707 8.977
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 55.808 9.078
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 57.327 10.597
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 1:02.434 15.704


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 44.834 0.000
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 44.930 0.096
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 45.816 0.982
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 45.818 0.984
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 45.827 0.993
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 45.968 1.134
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 46.554 1.720
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 46.668 1.834
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 46.844 2.010
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 46.899 2.065
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 46.909 2.075
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 46.919 2.085
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 47.180 2.346
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 47.305 2.471
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 47.464 2.630
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 47.493 2.659
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 47.510 2.676
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 47.601 2.767
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 47.617 2.783
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 47.634 2.800
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 47.759 2.925
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 47.768 2.934
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 47.822 2.988
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 47.890 3.056
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 48.191 3.357
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 48.192 3.358
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 48.218 3.384
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 48.219 3.385
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 48.481 3.647
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 48.503 3.669
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 48.536 3.702
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 48.545 3.711
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 48.672 3.838
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 48.814 3.980
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 48.918 4.084
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 2 49.000 4.166
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 49.083 4.249
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 49.900 5.066
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 1 49.938 5.104
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 50.090 5.256
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 3 50.957 6.123


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 45.663 0.000
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 45.958 0.295
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 46.118 0.455
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 46.285 0.622
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 4 46.466 0.803
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 46.585 0.922
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 46.735 1.072
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 46.790 1.127
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 47.352 1.689
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 47.669 2.006
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 47.773 2.110
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1 47.854 2.191
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 49.662 3.999
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 50.352 4.689
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 50.521 4.858
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 50.960 5.297
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 52.538 6.875
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 52.587 6.924
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 53.143 7.480
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 53.650 7.987
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 3 54.014 8.351
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 2 54.104 8.441
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 1 55.922 10.259
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 56.874 11.211
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 1 56.880 11.217
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 4 57.094 11.431
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 57.158 11.495
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 57.640 11.977
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 2 57.684 12.021
1749 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Sienna KEOGH 3 59.771 14.108
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 1:00.188 14.525
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 4 1:27.246 41.583


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 46.829 0.000
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 46.919 0.090
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 47.074 0.245
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 47.785 0.956
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 47.817 0.988
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 47.901 1.072
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 47.929 1.100
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 48.159 1.330
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI Final 48.232 1.403
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 48.250 1.421
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 48.394 1.565
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 48.424 1.595
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 49.209 2.380
1979 Hills BMX Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 49.294 2.465
1979 Hills BMX Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 49.370 2.541
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE Final 49.382 2.553
1979 Hills BMX Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 49.588 2.759
1979 Hills BMX Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 49.966 3.137
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 50.088 3.259
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 50.088 3.259
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 50.605 3.776
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 50.683 3.854
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 50.690 3.861
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 50.979 4.150
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 51.032 4.203
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 51.404 4.575
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 51.573 4.744
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 51.859 5.030
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 51.885 5.056
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 51.964 5.135
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 52.004 5.175
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 52.232 5.403
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI Final 52.288 5.459
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 52.940 6.111
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 53.112 6.283
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH Final 53.409 6.580
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 53.740 6.911
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 54.511 7.682


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 41.790 0.000
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 42.377 0.587
3A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 42.734 0.944
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 42.908 1.118
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 43.398 1.608
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 43.412 1.622
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 43.475 1.685
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 43.507 1.717
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 43.700 1.910
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 43.733 1.943
3A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 43.916 2.126
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 43.938 2.148
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 43.939 2.149
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 43.973 2.183
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 44.023 2.233
3A Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 44.087 2.297
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 44.104 2.314
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 44.174 2.384
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 44.363 2.573
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 44.572 2.782
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 44.669 2.879
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 44.888 3.098
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 45.031 3.241
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 45.173 3.383
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 3 45.210 3.420
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 45.285 3.495
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 45.321 3.531
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 45.344 3.554
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 3 45.421 3.631
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 45.533 3.743
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 1 45.877 4.087
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 1 45.885 4.095
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 46.024 4.234
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON Final 46.080 4.290
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 46.249 4.459
1468 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tom OSBALDISTON 2 46.264 4.474
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 46.921 5.131
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 47.627 5.837
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 47.686 5.896
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN 2 48.058 6.268
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 48.074 6.284
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 48.295 6.505
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 48.501 6.711
1510 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 48.629 6.839
1510 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 48.955 7.165
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 49.070 7.280
1510 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 49.329 7.539
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 49.440 7.650
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 49.442 7.652
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 49.518 7.728
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 49.746 7.956
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 50.726 8.936
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 51.419 9.629
1651 Cockburn BMX Club WA Callum COPELAND 1 52.176 10.386
1651 Cockburn BMX Club WA Callum COPELAND 2 54.356 12.566
1651 Cockburn BMX Club WA Callum COPELAND 3 54.582 12.792


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 46.074 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 46.439 0.365
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 46.855 0.781
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 46.999 0.925
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 47.372 1.298
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 47.687 1.613
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 47.975 1.901
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 48.209 2.135
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 48.402 2.328
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 48.429 2.355
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE Final 50.069 3.995
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 50.077 4.003
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 50.102 4.028
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 50.102 4.028
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 50.429 4.355
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 50.907 4.833
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 51.109 5.035
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 51.176 5.102
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 51.367 5.293
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 51.758 5.684
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 52.116 6.042
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 52.547 6.473
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 52.580 6.506
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 52.723 6.649
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE Final 52.796 6.722
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 53.035 6.961
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH Final 53.270 7.196
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 53.419 7.345
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 53.689 7.615
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 3 53.999 7.925
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 54.060 7.986
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 1 56.517 10.443
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 56.820 10.746
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 57.783 11.709
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 59.463 13.389
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 1:00.315 14.241
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 1:00.563 14.489
1296 Club Unknown ? Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 1:00.904 14.830


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 40.341 0.000
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.553 1.212
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 41.612 1.271
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 42.138 1.797
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Final 42.990 2.649
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 43.085 2.744
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS Semi Final 43.308 2.967
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 43.331 2.990
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 43.350 3.009
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 43.395 3.054
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 43.447 3.106
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 43.717 3.376
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 43.871 3.530
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 43.946 3.605
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 44.003 3.662
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 44.108 3.767
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 44.164 3.823
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 44.197 3.856
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS Final 44.220 3.879
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 44.265 3.924
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 44.366 4.025
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 44.481 4.140
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 44.531 4.190
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 44.621 4.280
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 44.708 4.367
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 44.727 4.386
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 44.743 4.402
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 44.802 4.461
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.862 4.521
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 45.069 4.728
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 45.374 5.033
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 45.413 5.072
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 1 45.500 5.159
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 45.514 5.173
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 45.612 5.271
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 45.630 5.289
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Semi Final 45.669 5.328
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 45.874 5.533
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 45.893 5.552
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 45.905 5.564
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Semi Final 45.928 5.587
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 45.933 5.592
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 46.041 5.700
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 46.257 5.916
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 46.320 5.979
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 46.398 6.057
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 46.601 6.260
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 46.673 6.332
SS4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron POWLES 3 46.819 6.478
SS4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron POWLES 1 47.023 6.682
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 47.150 6.809
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 47.251 6.910
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 47.475 7.134
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 47.627 7.286
SS4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tyron POWLES 2 48.013 7.672
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 48.053 7.712
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 48.366 8.025
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN Semi Final 48.758 8.417
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 49.142 8.801
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 49.232 8.891
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 49.326 8.985
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 50.383 10.042
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 50.580 10.239
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 52.426 12.085
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 54.254 13.913
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 3 55.370 15.029
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 1 56.355 16.014
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 2 58.646 18.305


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 44.016 0.000
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 44.346 0.330
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 44.570 0.554
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 44.625 0.609
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 44.662 0.646
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 44.884 0.868
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 44.890 0.874
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 45.003 0.987
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 45.064 1.048
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 45.122 1.106
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 45.497 1.481
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 45.613 1.597
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 45.702 1.686
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 46.664 2.648
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 47.861 3.845
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 47.938 3.922
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 48.450 4.434
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 2 48.712 4.696
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 49.334 5.318
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 4 49.594 5.578
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 49.656 5.640
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 3 50.072 6.056
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 1 51.627 7.611
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 54.754 10.738


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 2 44.234 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE Final 44.256 0.022
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 3 44.616 0.382
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING Final 44.734 0.500
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON Final 44.812 0.578
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 45.002 0.768
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 45.168 0.934
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 1 45.673 1.439
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 45.775 1.541
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 45.983 1.749
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 46.216 1.982
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 46.224 1.990
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 46.406 2.172
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 47.051 2.817
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 47.164 2.930
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 47.734 3.500
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS Final 48.140 3.906
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 48.269 4.035
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 48.292 4.058
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 49.057 4.823
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 49.060 4.826
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 49.203 4.969
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 49.221 4.987
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 49.264 5.030
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 49.308 5.074
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 49.350 5.116
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 49.773 5.539
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 49.869 5.635
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 50.357 6.123
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 51.016 6.782
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 52.994 8.760
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 53.184 8.950
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 53.472 9.238
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 55.397 11.163
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL Final 55.692 11.458
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 1:00.413 16.179
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 1:16.505 32.271
1191 Cockburn BMX Club WA Elijah CUTTING 1 2:28.858 104.624
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 2:43.041 118.807


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 39.098 0.000
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 39.557 0.459
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 40.026 0.928
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 40.459 1.361
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 40.479 1.381
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 40.928 1.830
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 41.087 1.989
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 41.112 2.014
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 41.129 2.031
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 41.327 2.229
4SS Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 3 41.394 2.296
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 41.407 2.309
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 41.486 2.388
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 41.543 2.445
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 41.697 2.599
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 41.755 2.657
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 41.834 2.736
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 41.874 2.776
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 41.914 2.816
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 41.985 2.887
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 42.134 3.036
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 42.172 3.074
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 42.211 3.113
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 42.367 3.269
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 42.425 3.327
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 42.495 3.397
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 42.542 3.444
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 42.550 3.452
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 42.596 3.498
4SS Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 2 42.650 3.552
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Semi Final 42.700 3.602
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 42.728 3.630
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.803 3.705
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 42.890 3.792
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 42.919 3.821
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 43.161 4.063
4SS Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL Semi Final 43.207 4.109
1401 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 43.232 4.134
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 43.252 4.154
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 43.266 4.168
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 43.295 4.197
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 43.319 4.221
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 43.407 4.309
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 43.658 4.560
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 43.703 4.605
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 43.710 4.612
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Semi Final 43.734 4.636
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 43.747 4.649
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 43.801 4.703
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 43.926 4.828
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 43.959 4.861
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 44.100 5.002
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 44.102 5.004
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 44.129 5.031
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 44.134 5.036
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 44.232 5.134
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 44.371 5.273
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 44.449 5.351
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 44.489 5.391
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 44.786 5.688
1330 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 3 44.800 5.702
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 44.820 5.722
1330 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 2 44.944 5.846
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 45.107 6.009
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 45.353 6.255
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 45.381 6.283
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 45.401 6.303
4SS Southside BMX Club WA Koby BLONDEL 1 45.774 6.676
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 45.921 6.823
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 45.956 6.858
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 45.981 6.883
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 45.992 6.894
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 3 46.331 7.233
1330 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 46.573 7.475
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 46.977 7.879
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 2 47.140 8.042
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 47.496 8.398
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 47.538 8.440
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 47.663 8.565
1330 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaden SARGEANT Semi Final 47.897 8.799
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 47.949 8.851
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 48.449 9.351
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 1 48.939 9.841
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 50.421 11.323


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 43.389 0.000
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 43.643 0.254
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.008 0.619
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 44.533 1.144
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 44.722 1.333
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 45.365 1.976
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 45.868 2.479
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 46.095 2.706
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 47.075 3.686
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 47.206 3.817
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 47.311 3.922
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES Final 47.458 4.069
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 47.687 4.298
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 47.822 4.433
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 47.851 4.462
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 48.023 4.634
2886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT Final 48.179 4.790
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 2 48.459 5.070
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 3 48.489 5.100
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY Final 48.506 5.117
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 48.868 5.479
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 2 48.897 5.508
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 48.966 5.577
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG Final 49.117 5.728
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 1 49.255 5.866
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 49.342 5.953
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 49.665 6.276
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 49.925 6.536
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 49.954 6.565
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 49.981 6.592
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 50.363 6.974
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 52.315 8.926
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 52.368 8.979


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 43.314 0.000
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 44.081 0.767
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 44.209 0.895
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 3 44.214 0.900
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 44.424 1.110
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 44.956 1.642
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 45.141 1.827
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 2 45.410 2.096
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 46.794 3.480
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 47.351 4.037
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 47.824 4.510
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 48.247 4.933
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 51.128 7.814
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 52.053 8.739
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 52.091 8.777
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 53.089 9.775
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 53.901 10.587
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 58.251 14.937
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 1:00.866 17.552
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 1:01.054 17.740


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 39.072 0.000
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 39.171 0.099
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 39.500 0.428
1WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 39.526 0.454
1465 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 39.528 0.456
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 40.356 1.284
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.402 1.330
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 40.646 1.574
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 40.842 1.770
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 40.930 1.858
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 40.979 1.907
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 41.021 1.949
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 41.024 1.952
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 41.053 1.981
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 41.105 2.033
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 41.172 2.100
1465 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 41.177 2.105
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 41.296 2.224
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 41.387 2.315
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 41.406 2.334
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 41.454 2.382
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 41.538 2.466
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 41.544 2.472
1465 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 41.637 2.565
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 41.641 2.569
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 41.708 2.636
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 42.022 2.950
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 42.489 3.417
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 42.558 3.486
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 42.619 3.547
1465 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 42.692 3.620
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 43.216 4.144
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 43.245 4.173
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 3 44.912 5.840
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 1 45.150 6.078
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 2 45.230 6.158
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 54.326 15.254


15 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 44.478 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 45.021 0.543
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 45.048 0.570
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 45.727 1.249
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 45.750 1.272
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 46.830 2.352
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 47.337 2.859
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 48.196 3.718
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 48.340 3.862
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 48.640 4.162
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 48.697 4.219
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 48.731 4.253
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 49.088 4.610
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 49.275 4.797
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 49.454 4.976
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 49.477 4.999


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 37.927 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.108 0.181
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 3 38.113 0.186
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL Final 38.130 0.203
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 2 38.180 0.253
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 38.241 0.314
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 2 38.259 0.332
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 38.266 0.339
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 38.320 0.393
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 3 38.636 0.709
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 1 38.648 0.721
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 38.685 0.758
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 38.722 0.795
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 38.855 0.928
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 38.914 0.987
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 1 39.028 1.101
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 39.375 1.448
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 39.522 1.595
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 39.660 1.733
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 39.849 1.922
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW Final 39.857 1.930
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 39.859 1.932
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 40.076 2.149
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 40.189 2.262
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 40.201 2.274
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 40.328 2.401
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 2 40.421 2.494
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 40.560 2.633
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1 40.649 2.722
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 40.679 2.752
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 40.993 3.066
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 3 41.566 3.639
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 41.830 3.903
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 42.346 4.419
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 42.408 4.481
781 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 42.496 4.569
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 42.525 4.598
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 43.007 5.080
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 43.176 5.249
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 43.734 5.807


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 38.405 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 38.758 0.353
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 38.899 0.494
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 39.118 0.713
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 39.232 0.827
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 39.440 1.035
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 39.770 1.365
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 39.821 1.416
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 4 39.855 1.450
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 39.906 1.501
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 39.944 1.539
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4 40.354 1.949
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 41.152 2.747
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 1 41.336 2.931
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 41.483 3.078
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 4 42.000 3.595
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 3 42.284 3.879
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 3 42.468 4.063
961 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brodie COPELAND 2 43.761 5.356
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 43.870 5.465
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 44.059 5.654
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 44.806 6.401
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 46.057 7.652
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 1:14.148 35.743


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 41.556 0.000
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 42.164 0.608
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 42.196 0.640
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 42.410 0.854
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 42.845 1.289
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 42.876 1.320
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 43.151 1.595
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 43.339 1.783
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 43.692 2.136
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 44.112 2.556
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 44.591 3.035
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 44.623 3.067
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 4 44.828 3.272
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 45.116 3.560
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 45.306 3.750
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 45.334 3.778
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 3 46.313 4.757
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 1 46.405 4.849
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 2 48.014 6.458
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 48.563 7.007


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 41.191 0.000
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 41.494 0.303
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND 3 41.858 0.667
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 42.320 1.129
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 42.454 1.263
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 42.612 1.421
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 42.672 1.481
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 42.901 1.710
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 43.151 1.960
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 43.274 2.083
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 43.286 2.095
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 43.342 2.151
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 43.512 2.321
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 43.703 2.512
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 43.831 2.640
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 44.150 2.959
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 45.315 4.124
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 45.430 4.239
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 45.518 4.327
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 45.746 4.555
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 45.751 4.560
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS Final 46.003 4.812
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 46.134 4.943
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 46.589 5.398
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 46.781 5.590
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 46.802 5.611
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 47.346 6.155
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 47.842 6.651
714 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 1 50.407 9.216
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL Final 50.933 9.742
714 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 2 56.211 15.020
714 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 3 59.089 17.898
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 1:20.351 39.160
338 Cockburn BMX Club WA Peter COPELAND Final 1:20.528 39.337

Top of Report