End of Report

Rd6 Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Jun/2015 18:12:34

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 474

Total Riders = 393

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 36.140 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 36.824 0.684
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 37.159 1.019
4 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Final 37.236 1.096
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 4 37.396 1.256
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 37.485 1.345
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 37.594 1.454
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Final 37.695 1.555
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 37.791 1.651
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 15 Boys 3 37.927 1.787
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 2 38.009 1.869
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys 3 38.108 1.968
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys 3 38.113 1.973
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 3 38.127 1.987
15 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 15 Boys 2 38.180 2.040
16 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 38.233 2.093
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 15 Boys Final 38.266 2.126
18 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 38.297 2.157
19 Club Unknown ? Tommy PINELLI 69 17-29 Men 3 38.391 2.251
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 4 38.405 2.265
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 3 38.502 2.362
22 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 38.577 2.437
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 Pro Men 3 38.641 2.501
24 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 1 38.737 2.597
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 38.809 2.669
26 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 4 38.899 2.759
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 38.947 2.807
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1WA 14 Boys Expert Final 39.072 2.932
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 13 Boys Expert Final 39.098 2.958
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1300 16 Boys 2 39.118 2.978
31 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 39.149 3.009
32 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years 4 39.202 3.062
33 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 39.207 3.067
34 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 552 Masters 30+ Years 3 39.248 3.108
35 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 5A Masters 30+ Years 2 39.315 3.175
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 39.410 3.270
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 39.512 3.372
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 1 39.522 3.382
39 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1465 14 Boys Expert Final 39.528 3.388
40 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 3 39.669 3.529
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 939 16 Boys 2 39.770 3.630
42 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1924 15 Boys Final 39.857 3.717
43 Cockburn BMX Club WA Wayne GREEN 552 40+ Mens Cruiser 2 39.866 3.726
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3WA 13 Boys Expert Final 40.026 3.886
45 Hills BMX Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys 1 40.076 3.936
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 15 Boys 3 40.201 4.061
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 40.216 4.076
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 Masters 30+ Years 4 40.253 4.113
49 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 12 Boys Expert Final 40.341 4.201
50 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 195 14 Boys Expert 1 40.356 4.216

Top of Report