End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jul/2015 16:07:58

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.624 0.000
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.636 0.012
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 39.762 0.138
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.958 0.334
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 40.546 0.922
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 40.753 1.129
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 41.015 1.391
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 41.023 1.399
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 41.036 1.412
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 41.166 1.542
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 41.268 1.644
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 41.287 1.663
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 41.406 1.782
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 41.567 1.943
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 41.572 1.948
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 41.668 2.044
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 41.762 2.138
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 41.792 2.168
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 41.975 2.351
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 42.043 2.419
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 42.045 2.421
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 42.053 2.429
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 42.196 2.572
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 42.238 2.614
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4 42.664 3.040
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 42.743 3.119
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 42.925 3.301
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 43.357 3.733
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 43.384 3.760
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 59.602 19.978
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 59.940 20.316
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 1:21.405 41.781


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 34.027 0.000
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 34.341 0.314
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 34.343 0.316
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 34.513 0.486
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 34.629 0.602
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 34.687 0.660
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 34.765 0.738
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 34.907 0.880
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 35.327 1.300
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 35.416 1.389
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 35.612 1.585
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 35.749 1.722
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 35.786 1.759
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 35.833 1.806
748 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY Final 35.893 1.866
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.910 1.883
748 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 35.913 1.886
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 35.939 1.912
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 35.947 1.920
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 36.063 2.036
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 36.550 2.523
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 36.556 2.529
748 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 36.566 2.539
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.662 2.635
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 36.722 2.695
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Final 36.884 2.857
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 37.336 3.309
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 37.392 3.365
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 37.427 3.400
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 37.459 3.432
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 37.488 3.461
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 37.609 3.582
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 37.695 3.668
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 37.698 3.671
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 37.707 3.680
748 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 37.716 3.689
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 37.788 3.761
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 38.895 4.868
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 39.043 5.016
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 39.148 5.121
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 39.490 5.463
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 39.747 5.720
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 40.099 6.072
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 40.285 6.258
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 40.373 6.346
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 42.918 8.891
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 43.314 9.287
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 44.414 10.387
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 45.676 11.649
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 47.087 13.060
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 1:27.043 53.016


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 35.109 0.000
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN Final 35.318 0.209
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS Final 35.694 0.585
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.952 0.843
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 2 36.071 0.962
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 36.391 1.282
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 36.462 1.353
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 36.642 1.533
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3 36.849 1.740
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 36.875 1.766
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.994 1.885
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 1 37.031 1.922
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 37.304 2.195
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 37.322 2.213
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 37.570 2.461
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.650 2.541
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 37.709 2.600
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 37.795 2.686
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.881 2.772
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 37.887 2.778
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.907 2.798
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 37.962 2.853
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 38.254 3.145
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 38.679 3.570
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 38.816 3.707
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 38.902 3.793
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.113 4.004
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 39.371 4.262
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 39.536 4.427
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 39.934 4.825
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 39.951 4.842
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 40.139 5.030
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 40.302 5.193
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 41.026 5.917
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 41.381 6.272


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 47.153 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 48.231 1.078
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 48.388 1.235
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 48.764 1.611
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 48.799 1.646
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 49.035 1.882
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 49.221 2.068
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 49.635 2.482
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4 49.805 2.652
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 50.501 3.348
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 50.796 3.643
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 50.944 3.791
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 51.093 3.940
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.307 4.154
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 51.365 4.212
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 52.824 5.671
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 54.265 7.112
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 55.008 7.855
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 55.254 8.101
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 55.269 8.116
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 55.511 8.358
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 55.526 8.373
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 56.066 8.913
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 56.498 9.345


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.136 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.242 0.106
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 40.250 0.114
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.504 0.368
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 40.678 0.542
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.942 0.806
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.037 0.901
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.094 0.958
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 42.382 2.246
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 42.768 2.632
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 43.270 3.134
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.045 3.909
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.314 4.178
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.682 4.546
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4 44.934 4.798
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 45.429 5.293
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 45.587 5.451
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 46.036 5.900
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 46.824 6.688
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 47.005 6.869
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 47.275 7.139
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 47.314 7.178
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 47.487 7.351
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 48.684 8.548
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 48.837 8.701
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 4 1:09.412 29.276


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 42.868 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.989 0.121
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 42.990 0.122
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.383 0.515
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.807 0.939
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 43.893 1.025
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 44.185 1.317
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 44.421 1.553
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 44.472 1.604
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.474 1.606
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 44.551 1.683
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 44.749 1.881
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 45.329 2.461
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 45.345 2.477
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.444 2.576
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 45.587 2.719
764 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 46.793 3.925
764 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 47.350 4.482
764 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 47.923 5.055
764 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 49.059 6.191
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 53.349 10.481
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 53.783 10.915
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 54.116 11.248
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 56.408 13.540


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.876 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.070 0.194
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.237 1.361
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.300 1.424
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 40.321 1.445
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 40.376 1.500
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 40.773 1.897
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 41.115 2.239
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 41.493 2.617
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 41.907 3.031
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 41.987 3.111
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.472 3.596
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.970 4.094
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 43.025 4.149
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.033 4.157
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 43.538 4.662
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 43.626 4.750
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.692 4.816
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 43.751 4.875
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.789 4.913
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 43.968 5.092
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 44.357 5.481
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 44.787 5.911
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 44.840 5.964
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 45.074 6.198
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 45.192 6.316
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 45.259 6.383
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 45.541 6.665
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 45.795 6.919
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 45.858 6.982
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 45.866 6.990
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 46.574 7.698
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 46.852 7.976
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 47.009 8.133
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 47.229 8.353
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 48.995 10.119
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 50.789 11.913
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 51.495 12.619
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN Final 56.721 17.845
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 1:04.569 25.693


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.916 0.000
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 41.513 0.597
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.999 1.083
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 42.277 1.361
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 42.346 1.430
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 42.416 1.500
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.552 1.636
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 42.640 1.724
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.707 1.791
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 42.776 1.860
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 42.966 2.050
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 43.137 2.221
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 43.608 2.692
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 44.268 3.352
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 44.562 3.646
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.869 4.953
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 46.541 5.625
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 47.101 6.185
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 4 47.176 6.260
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 53.695 12.779


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 36.214 0.000
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 36.223 0.009
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 36.228 0.014
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.837 0.623
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 37.193 0.979
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.298 1.084
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 37.361 1.147
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 37.507 1.293
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 37.573 1.359
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 37.746 1.532
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 37.960 1.746
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 38.232 2.018
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 38.717 2.503
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 39.021 2.807
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 39.262 3.048
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 39.301 3.087
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 39.358 3.144
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 39.761 3.547
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 39.859 3.645
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 40.197 3.983
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 41.177 4.963
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 41.649 5.435
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 42.609 6.395
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 43.324 7.110
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 44.833 8.619
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 46.827 10.613


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 44.330 0.000
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 44.526 0.196
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 44.802 0.472
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 45.156 0.826
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 45.735 1.405
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 46.608 2.278
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 46.683 2.353
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.213 2.883
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 47.317 2.987
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 47.541 3.211
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.545 3.215
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 47.900 3.570
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 48.139 3.809
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 48.452 4.122
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 48.954 4.624
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 48.975 4.645
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 49.188 4.858
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 49.450 5.120
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 49.574 5.244
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 50.202 5.872
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 50.244 5.914
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 50.717 6.387
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 52.323 7.993
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 54.035 9.705


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 39.746 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 39.858 0.112
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.011 0.265
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 40.112 0.366
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.289 0.543
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 40.350 0.604
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.414 0.668
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.517 0.771
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 40.533 0.787
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 40.746 1.000
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 41.006 1.260
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 41.128 1.382
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.636 1.890
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 41.741 1.995
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 41.828 2.082
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.033 2.287
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 42.075 2.329
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 42.148 2.402
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 42.330 2.584
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 43.037 3.291
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 43.102 3.356
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE Final 43.287 3.541
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 43.900 4.154
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 44.058 4.312
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 44.101 4.355
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 44.514 4.768
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 44.525 4.779
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.801 5.055
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.813 5.067
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 45.196 5.450
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Final 45.551 5.805
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 45.951 6.205
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 47.886 8.140
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 48.371 8.625
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 58.281 18.535


17-24 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 37.929 0.000
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 37.941 0.012
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.161 0.232
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 4 38.161 0.232
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 38.251 0.322
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 38.755 0.826
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.872 0.943
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 39.501 1.572
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.608 1.679
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 43.036 5.107
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 44.008 6.079
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.615 9.686
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 48.406 10.477
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 48.417 10.488
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 48.979 11.050
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.360 13.431
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 51.898 13.969
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.290 14.361
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.882 14.953


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 2 39.611 0.000
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 39.742 0.131
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 39.896 0.285
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 39.914 0.303
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 40.007 0.396
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.500 0.889
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.593 0.982
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.853 1.242
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 3 40.929 1.318
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 1 40.960 1.349
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 4 40.961 1.350
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.867 2.256
195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 3 46.245 6.634
195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 1 46.403 6.792
195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 2 46.547 6.936
195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 4 47.356 7.745


35-39 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 39.190 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 39.225 0.035
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.758 0.568
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 39.893 0.703
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 41.261 2.071
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 41.942 2.752
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 42.038 2.848
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 42.065 2.875
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 42.294 3.104
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 42.770 3.580
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.293 4.103
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.108 4.918
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 44.297 5.107
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 49.521 10.331
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 49.749 10.559


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 42.759 0.000
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.848 0.089
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.810 1.051
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 44.626 1.867
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 44.840 2.081
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 45.430 2.671
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 47.320 4.561
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 47.751 4.992
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 47.896 5.137
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 47.922 5.163
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 48.020 5.261
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 48.384 5.625
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 51.641 8.882
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 51.646 8.887
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4 51.701 8.942
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 51.790 9.031
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.837 9.078
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 52.781 10.022


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 35.680 0.000
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.315 0.635
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.635 0.955
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 36.669 0.989
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.058 1.378
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.487 1.807
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.658 1.978
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 37.680 2.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 37.863 2.183
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.874 2.194
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 37.978 2.298
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 38.226 2.546
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK Final 38.348 2.668
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.380 2.700
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 39.075 3.395
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 39.236 3.556
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH Final 39.392 3.712
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 39.591 3.911
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 39.596 3.916
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 39.906 4.226
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 40.082 4.402
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 2 40.340 4.660
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.390 5.710
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 41.643 5.963
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.957 6.277
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS 3 42.825 7.145
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS 2 45.461 9.781
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 3 46.328 10.648
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL Final 46.449 10.769


8 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 51.397 0.000
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 51.447 0.050
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 51.782 0.385
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 52.283 0.886
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 53.432 2.035
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 53.471 2.074
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 53.482 2.085
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 54.167 2.770
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 54.542 3.145
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 54.583 3.186
1602 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 54.767 3.370
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 54.793 3.396
1602 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 54.809 3.412
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 55.553 4.156
1602 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 55.765 4.368
1602 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 55.779 4.382
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 56.413 5.016
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 57.220 5.823
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 57.282 5.885
2730 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 2 57.362 5.965
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 58.650 7.253
2730 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 3 58.865 7.468
2730 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 4 58.983 7.586
2730 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 1 1:01.675 10.278


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 44.953 0.000
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 45.524 0.571
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 45.820 0.867
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 46.076 1.123
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 46.393 1.440
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 46.503 1.550
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 46.895 1.942
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 47.002 2.049
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 47.122 2.169
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 47.221 2.268
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 47.250 2.297
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 47.455 2.502
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 47.685 2.732
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 47.708 2.755
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 47.876 2.923
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 47.896 2.943
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 47.913 2.960
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 47.922 2.969
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 48.007 3.054
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 48.132 3.179
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 48.324 3.371
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 48.354 3.401
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 48.381 3.428
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 48.468 3.515
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 48.504 3.551
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 48.523 3.570
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 48.529 3.576
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 48.617 3.664
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 48.661 3.708
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 48.776 3.823
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 48.892 3.939
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 48.900 3.947
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 48.905 3.952
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 48.972 4.019
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 49.014 4.061
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 49.055 4.102
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 49.077 4.124
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 49.079 4.126
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 49.082 4.129
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 49.200 4.247
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Semi Final 49.318 4.365
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Final 49.320 4.367
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 49.322 4.369
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 49.359 4.406
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 49.405 4.452
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 49.429 4.476
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 49.765 4.812
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 49.765 4.812
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 49.778 4.825
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 50.090 5.137
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 50.230 5.277
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 50.361 5.408
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 50.423 5.470
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 50.431 5.478
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 50.467 5.514
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 50.486 5.533
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 50.504 5.551
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 50.564 5.611
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 50.728 5.775
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 50.829 5.876
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 51.071 6.118
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 51.141 6.188
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 51.149 6.196
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 51.251 6.298
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 2 51.310 6.357
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 51.313 6.360
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 51.435 6.482
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 1 51.521 6.568
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 51.557 6.604
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 3 51.567 6.614
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 51.681 6.728
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 51.961 7.008
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 2 51.979 7.026
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 52.255 7.302
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 52.410 7.457
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 52.422 7.469
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 52.586 7.633
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 3 52.593 7.640
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 52.841 7.888
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 53.219 8.266
2377 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mitchell CAINE 1 54.061 9.108
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 54.328 9.375
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 54.662 9.709
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 54.906 9.953
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 55.209 10.256
2377 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mitchell CAINE 3 55.775 10.822
2377 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mitchell CAINE 2 56.020 11.067
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 1 57.636 12.683
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 57.893 12.940
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 58.630 13.677
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 58.714 13.761
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 58.758 13.805
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 58.969 14.016
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 59.089 14.136
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 59.151 14.198
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 1:00.155 15.202
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 1:02.516 17.563
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 1:03.673 18.720
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 1:05.396 20.443
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 1:09.525 24.572
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 1:17.729 32.776


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 47.040 0.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 47.238 0.198
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 47.624 0.584
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 47.856 0.816
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.857 0.817
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 48.359 1.319
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 48.672 1.632
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 48.855 1.815
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 49.107 2.067
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 49.400 2.360
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 49.408 2.368
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 49.543 2.503
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 49.951 2.911
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 50.144 3.104
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 50.256 3.216
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 50.729 3.689
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 50.730 3.690
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 51.149 4.109
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 51.403 4.363
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.483 4.443
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 51.754 4.714
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 52.313 5.273
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 52.681 5.641
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 52.796 5.756
2011 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Addyson ROESZLER 2 53.651 6.611
2011 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Addyson ROESZLER 3 53.979 6.939
2011 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Addyson ROESZLER Final 55.672 8.632
5SS Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 55.927 8.887
5SS Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 56.108 9.068
5SS Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 56.140 9.100
5SS Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY Final 56.205 9.165
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 57.352 10.312
2011 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Addyson ROESZLER 1 57.497 10.457
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 57.882 10.842
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 58.395 11.355
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 58.562 11.522
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 58.631 11.591
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 58.637 11.597
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 58.904 11.864
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 59.292 12.252
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 59.522 12.482
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 59.738 12.698
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 1:00.969 13.929
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:01.006 13.966


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 43.679 0.000
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 44.421 0.742
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 44.775 1.096
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 44.901 1.222
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 44.976 1.297
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Semi Final 45.302 1.623
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 45.353 1.674
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 45.642 1.963
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 45.698 2.019
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 45.746 2.067
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 45.993 2.314
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 46.194 2.515
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 46.368 2.689
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 46.466 2.787
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 46.685 3.006
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 46.712 3.033
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 46.732 3.053
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 46.748 3.069
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 47.043 3.364
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 47.099 3.420
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 3 47.141 3.462
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 47.152 3.473
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 47.156 3.477
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW Semi Final 47.170 3.491
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 1 47.201 3.522
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 47.216 3.537
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 47.225 3.546
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.365 3.686
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 47.533 3.854
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 47.538 3.859
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 47.554 3.875
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 47.673 3.994
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 47.778 4.099
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 2 47.784 4.105
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 47.866 4.187
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 47.946 4.267
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 48.036 4.357
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 48.312 4.633
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 48.315 4.636
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 48.395 4.716
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 48.486 4.807
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 48.517 4.838
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 48.688 5.009
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW Final 48.749 5.070
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 48.754 5.075
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 48.913 5.234
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 49.373 5.694
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART 1 49.491 5.812
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 49.747 6.068
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART 3 49.851 6.172
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 49.909 6.230
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 49.923 6.244
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 3 49.929 6.250
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 49.989 6.310
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 50.096 6.417
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 50.120 6.441
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 50.235 6.556
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 2 50.338 6.659
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 50.339 6.660
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 50.621 6.942
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART 2 50.686 7.007
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 50.692 7.013
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 50.797 7.118
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 51.008 7.329
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1 51.201 7.522
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 51.348 7.669
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 51.456 7.777
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 51.863 8.184
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 52.422 8.743
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 56.833 13.154
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 57.923 14.244
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 57.969 14.290
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 1:40.458 56.779
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 1:55.146 71.467


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 42.209 0.000
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.994 0.785
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.001 0.792
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 43.255 1.046
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 43.301 1.092
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 43.604 1.395
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.625 1.416
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 43.818 1.609
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 43.844 1.635
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 43.900 1.691
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 43.982 1.773
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 43.982 1.773
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 44.047 1.838
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 44.218 2.009
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.325 2.116
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 44.329 2.120
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.347 2.138
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 44.518 2.309
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.643 2.434
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.840 2.631
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 44.891 2.682
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 44.951 2.742
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 44.956 2.747
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 44.981 2.772
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 45.236 3.027
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 45.241 3.032
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 45.437 3.228
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 45.810 3.601
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 46.087 3.878
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 46.198 3.989
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 46.211 4.002
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 46.326 4.117
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 46.463 4.254
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 47.395 5.186
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD Final 47.396 5.187
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.581 5.372
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 47.603 5.394
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 48.092 5.883
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 48.179 5.970
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 48.538 6.329
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 49.182 6.973
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 49.503 7.294
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 49.702 7.493
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES 2 49.897 7.688
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES 1 50.356 8.147
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 50.537 8.328
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES 3 53.946 11.737


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 48.984 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 49.289 0.305
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 49.449 0.465
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 49.930 0.946
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 52.569 3.585
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 52.982 3.998
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 53.036 4.052
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 53.471 4.487
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 53.561 4.577
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 53.689 4.705
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 53.797 4.813
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 54.074 5.090
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 56.928 7.944
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 57.041 8.057
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 58.886 9.902
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 1:00.220 11.236
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 1:04.427 15.443


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 3 44.953 0.000
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 45.121 0.168
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 45.323 0.370
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 45.403 0.450
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 45.524 0.571
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 45.765 0.812
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.907 0.954
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 46.042 1.089
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Final 46.050 1.097
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 46.069 1.116
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 46.093 1.140
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 46.151 1.198
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 46.210 1.257
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 46.326 1.373
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 2 46.342 1.389
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 46.349 1.396
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 46.526 1.573
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 1 46.581 1.628
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 46.607 1.654
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 46.689 1.736
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 46.787 1.834
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 46.901 1.948
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 46.908 1.955
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 47.157 2.204
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 47.676 2.723
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.807 2.854
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 47.832 2.879
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 47.860 2.907
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 47.874 2.921
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 47.904 2.951
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 48.315 3.362
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 48.491 3.538
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 48.565 3.612
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON Final 48.817 3.864
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 48.866 3.913
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 49.585 4.632
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 49.683 4.730
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 49.873 4.920
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 50.398 5.445
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 50.600 5.647
1309 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Leo SUMMERFIELD 2 54.160 9.207
1309 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Leo SUMMERFIELD 3 57.638 12.685
1309 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Leo SUMMERFIELD 1 58.592 13.639


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 42.621 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 42.696 0.075
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 42.806 0.185
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 43.545 0.924
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 43.910 1.289
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 44.064 1.443
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.068 1.447
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 44.135 1.514
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.205 1.584
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 44.340 1.719
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 1 44.412 1.791
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 44.522 1.901
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.567 1.946
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 44.591 1.970
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 44.706 2.085
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 44.739 2.118
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 44.742 2.121
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 44.885 2.264
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 44.905 2.284
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 44.910 2.289
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 44.957 2.336
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 44.988 2.367
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 45.003 2.382
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 45.083 2.462
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 45.161 2.540
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 2 45.295 2.674
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 3 45.328 2.707
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 45.523 2.902
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 45.739 3.118
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 45.782 3.161
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 45.835 3.214
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 45.951 3.330
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON Final 46.071 3.450
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 46.134 3.513
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.241 3.620
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 47.108 4.487
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 47.374 4.753
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 47.710 5.089
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 1 49.689 7.068
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 2 50.990 8.369
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 3 52.944 10.323


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL Final 42.723 0.000
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 2 42.808 0.085
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 3 43.622 0.899
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1 43.866 1.143
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 43.927 1.204
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.970 1.247
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.536 1.813
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 44.629 1.906
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 46.087 3.364
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 46.285 3.562
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 46.464 3.741
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 46.772 4.049
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 47.189 4.466
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 47.198 4.475
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 47.263 4.540
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 47.351 4.628
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL Final 48.992 6.269
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 3 49.693 6.970
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 2 49.971 7.248
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 1 51.412 8.689
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 51.710 8.987
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 51.858 9.135
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 52.075 9.352
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 52.318 9.595
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 52.482 9.759
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 52.649 9.926
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 52.733 10.010
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 53.231 10.508
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 53.954 11.231
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 54.507 11.784
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 55.256 12.533
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN Final 55.261 12.538
TK Southside BMX Club WA Tesanee KING 2 1:00.310 17.587
TK Southside BMX Club WA Tesanee KING 1 1:00.463 17.740
TK Southside BMX Club WA Tesanee KING 3 1:00.896 18.173


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 43.175 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 43.418 0.243
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 43.801 0.626
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 43.860 0.685
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 4 44.040 0.865
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 4 44.290 1.115
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 44.377 1.202
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 44.605 1.430
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 44.705 1.530
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 44.829 1.654
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 44.971 1.796
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 2 45.237 2.062
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 45.512 2.337
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 1 45.600 2.425
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 4 45.784 2.609
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 46.024 2.849
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 3 46.161 2.986
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 46.710 3.535
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 46.750 3.575
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 46.765 3.590
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 46.905 3.730
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.995 3.820
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 47.540 4.365
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 47.878 4.703
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 48.152 4.977
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 48.172 4.997
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 48.281 5.106
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 48.757 5.582


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 39.105 0.000
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.422 0.317
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.782 0.677
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.798 0.693
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.081 0.976
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.121 1.016
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.227 1.122
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 40.269 1.164
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.345 1.240
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 40.763 1.658
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.008 1.903
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.103 1.998
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.123 2.018
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 41.384 2.279
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.593 2.488
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 41.601 2.496
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.660 2.555
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.768 2.663
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.779 2.674
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 41.839 2.734
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.912 2.807
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.923 2.818
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 42.316 3.211
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.344 3.239
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 42.556 3.451
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.744 3.639
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.185 4.080
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 43.261 4.156
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.526 4.421
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 43.533 4.428
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.613 4.508
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Final 44.129 5.024
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 44.250 5.145
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 44.512 5.407
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 44.556 5.451
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.670 5.565
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.232 6.127
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 45.453 6.348
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 45.790 6.685
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 45.791 6.686
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 45.837 6.732
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 46.606 7.501
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 47.310 8.205
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 47.375 8.270
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 2 47.532 8.427
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 3 47.653 8.548
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 1 48.004 8.899


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.147 0.000
3 WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 43.338 0.191
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 43.495 0.348
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 43.558 0.411
3 WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.558 0.411
3 WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 43.691 0.544
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.780 0.633
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.981 0.834
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 44.161 1.014
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 44.427 1.280
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.510 1.363
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 45.195 2.048
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 46.870 3.723
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 47.458 4.311
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 47.923 4.776
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 47.993 4.846
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 48.316 5.169
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 49.295 6.148
1007 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 4 49.713 6.566
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 49.825 6.678
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 49.986 6.839
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 50.619 7.472
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 50.987 7.840
1007 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 1 51.012 7.865
1007 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 3 51.048 7.901
1007 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 2 51.056 7.909
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 51.446 8.299
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 52.218 9.071
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 53.319 10.172
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 53.568 10.421
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 54.347 11.200
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 1:00.533 17.386


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.107 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.727 0.620
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 38.864 0.757
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.301 1.194
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 39.654 1.547
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.158 2.051
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.751 2.644
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 40.819 2.712
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.844 2.737
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 40.871 2.764
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 41.049 2.942
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 41.068 2.961
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 41.084 2.977
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 41.194 3.087
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Semi Final 41.309 3.202
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 41.468 3.361
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 41.542 3.435
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.690 3.583
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 41.720 3.613
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.748 3.641
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 41.779 3.672
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.797 3.690
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Semi Final 41.837 3.730
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 42.037 3.930
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 42.041 3.934
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 42.123 4.016
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 42.208 4.101
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 42.297 4.190
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 42.340 4.233
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 42.391 4.284
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 42.490 4.383
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 42.527 4.420
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 42.593 4.486
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 42.635 4.528
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 42.722 4.615
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 42.805 4.698
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 42.972 4.865
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 43.009 4.902
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 43.279 5.172
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 43.305 5.198
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 43.374 5.267
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 43.713 5.606
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 43.748 5.641
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 43.781 5.674
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 43.845 5.738
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 43.894 5.787
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 43.919 5.812
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 43.957 5.850
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 44.315 6.208
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN Semi Final 44.328 6.221
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 44.463 6.356
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 44.592 6.485
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 44.646 6.539
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 44.690 6.583
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 44.727 6.620
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 2 44.893 6.786
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 1 44.974 6.867
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 45.155 7.048
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES 3 45.223 7.116
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 45.377 7.270
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 45.656 7.549
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 45.807 7.700
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 46.210 8.103
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 46.211 8.104
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 46.374 8.267
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 46.702 8.595
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 1 51.123 13.016
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 51.847 13.740
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 2 53.091 14.984
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Final 53.215 15.108


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.677 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.691 0.014
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 41.113 0.436
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.760 1.083
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 41.845 1.168
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.290 1.613
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 42.519 1.842
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 43.663 2.986
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 43.663 2.986
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 43.757 3.080
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 44.007 3.330
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 44.204 3.527
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 45.200 4.523
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 45.418 4.741
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 45.663 4.986
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 3 46.301 5.624
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 2 47.395 6.718
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 47.506 6.829
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 47.857 7.180
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 47.916 7.239
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 4 48.263 7.586


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON Final 41.290 0.000
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 2 41.575 0.285
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 3 41.631 0.341
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING Final 42.016 0.726
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 1 42.102 0.812
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 42.230 0.940
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 2 42.804 1.514
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 42.997 1.707
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 3 43.045 1.755
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 43.130 1.840
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 43.196 1.906
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 43.238 1.948
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 43.348 2.058
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 43.967 2.677
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 44.171 2.881
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 44.189 2.899
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 44.285 2.995
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 44.362 3.072
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 44.371 3.081
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 44.554 3.264
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 44.863 3.573
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE Final 44.885 3.595
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 45.348 4.058
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL Final 45.601 4.311
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 45.635 4.345
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 45.690 4.400
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 46.713 5.423
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 47.800 6.510
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 48.033 6.743
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 48.964 7.674
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 50.159 8.869
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON Final 50.558 9.268
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 50.694 9.404
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 50.745 9.455
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 50.794 9.504
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 51.041 9.751
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 52.355 11.065
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 52.823 11.533
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 53.559 12.269
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 56.559 15.269
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 1 1:34.665 53.375


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 37.605 0.000
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 37.977 0.372
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 38.324 0.719
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 38.359 0.754
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 38.456 0.851
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 38.552 0.947
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 38.961 1.356
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 39.086 1.481
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 39.091 1.486
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 39.168 1.563
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 39.177 1.572
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 39.200 1.595
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 39.321 1.716
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 39.577 1.972
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 39.755 2.150
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 39.759 2.154
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 39.793 2.188
4SS Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 3 39.867 2.262
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.869 2.264
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 40.023 2.418
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 40.104 2.499
4SS Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 2 40.168 2.563
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 40.184 2.579
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 40.287 2.682
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 40.311 2.706
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 40.376 2.771
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 40.412 2.807
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 40.485 2.880
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 40.538 2.933
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 40.570 2.965
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 40.571 2.966
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 40.601 2.996
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 40.832 3.227
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 40.886 3.281
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 41.197 3.592
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 41.202 3.597
4SS Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 1 41.254 3.649
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 41.310 3.705
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 41.486 3.881
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 41.602 3.997
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 41.619 4.014
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 41.677 4.072
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 41.712 4.107
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 41.839 4.234
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 41.866 4.261
4SS Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL Semi Final 41.923 4.318
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 42.143 4.538
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.518 4.913
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 42.522 4.917
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 42.532 4.927
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 42.655 5.050
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 42.682 5.077
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 42.854 5.249
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 1 42.998 5.393
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 43.096 5.491
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 43.133 5.528
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 2 43.141 5.536
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 43.318 5.713
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 3 43.413 5.808
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 43.457 5.852
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 44.158 6.553
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 44.601 6.996
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 44.755 7.150
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 45.316 7.711
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON Semi Final 45.517 7.912
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 45.791 8.186
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 45.924 8.319
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 47.121 9.516
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 1:11.838 34.233


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.325 0.000
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.820 0.495
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.131 0.806
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 42.652 1.327
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.808 2.483
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.956 2.631
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 43.987 2.662
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 4 44.357 3.032
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 44.481 3.156
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.622 3.297
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 45.762 4.437
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 46.114 4.789
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 46.345 5.020
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 46.454 5.129
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 46.569 5.244
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 3 47.124 5.799
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 4 47.470 6.145
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 2 47.602 6.277
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 48.038 6.713
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 48.587 7.262
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 48.851 7.526
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 49.793 8.468
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 50.217 8.892
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 1:03.920 22.595


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 42.344 0.000
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 42.780 0.436
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 43.236 0.892
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 43.558 1.214
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 44.412 2.068
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 1 44.916 2.572
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 3 46.095 3.751
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 2 46.241 3.897
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 4 46.445 4.101
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 46.818 4.474
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 48.060 5.716
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 48.116 5.772
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 48.894 6.550
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 51.446 9.102
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 52.010 9.666
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 52.618 10.274
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 53.018 10.674
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 1:12.100 29.756


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 36.346 0.000
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 36.487 0.141
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 36.690 0.344
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.874 0.528
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 36.932 0.586
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.945 0.599
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.524 1.178
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.000 1.654
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 38.231 1.885
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.448 2.102
1402 Hills BMX Club WA Tylor POTTS Final 38.474 2.128
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.552 2.206
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 38.659 2.313
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.807 2.461
1402 Hills BMX Club WA Tylor POTTS 2 38.812 2.466
1402 Hills BMX Club WA Tylor POTTS 3 38.850 2.504
1402 Hills BMX Club WA Tylor POTTS 1 38.938 2.592
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 38.977 2.631
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 39.065 2.719
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 39.089 2.743
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 39.231 2.885
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 39.257 2.911
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 39.489 3.143
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 39.624 3.278
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 39.640 3.294
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 40.136 3.790
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 40.395 4.049
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 40.461 4.115
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 40.651 4.305
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER Final 40.684 4.338
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 40.695 4.349
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 41.580 5.234
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 3 41.607 5.261
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 41.966 5.620
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 1 42.016 5.670
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 42.170 5.824
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 42.304 5.958
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 42.446 6.100
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 42.627 6.281
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL 2 42.741 6.395
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 47.849 11.503


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 35.209 0.000
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 35.659 0.450
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 4 35.887 0.678
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 36.392 1.183
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.417 1.208
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.510 1.301
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 36.591 1.382
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 37.158 1.949
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 37.386 2.177
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 37.628 2.419
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 37.706 2.497
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 3 38.048 2.839
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 2 38.359 3.150
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 38.400 3.191
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 1 38.722 3.513
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 39.053 3.844
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 39.171 3.962
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 39.199 3.990
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 39.358 4.149
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 39.517 4.308
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 4 40.001 4.792
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 40.168 4.959
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 40.361 5.152
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 40.464 5.255
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 40.498 5.289
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 40.523 5.314
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 40.768 5.559
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 4 45.136 9.927


16 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 3 42.876 0.000
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 4 43.237 0.361
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 2 43.969 1.093
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 44.339 1.463
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.631 1.755
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 45.042 2.166
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 45.150 2.274
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 45.467 2.591
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 48.257 5.381
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 2 56.188 13.312
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 4 56.307 13.431
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 3 56.666 13.790


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 4 36.559 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 36.608 0.049
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.690 0.131
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.819 0.260
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 37.500 0.941
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 37.608 1.049
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.617 1.058
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 38.496 1.937
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4 38.662 2.103
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 38.705 2.146
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 38.789 2.230
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 38.800 2.241
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 38.856 2.297
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 3 39.000 2.441
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 4 39.126 2.567
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 39.445 2.886
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 39.970 3.411
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 2 40.229 3.670
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 1 41.122 4.563
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 41.242 4.683
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 41.586 5.027
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 3 41.628 5.069
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 41.837 5.278
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 42.317 5.758


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 38.932 0.000
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 39.354 0.422
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.702 0.770
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 39.892 0.960
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 40.388 1.456
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 40.440 1.508
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 40.600 1.668
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 40.639 1.707
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.175 2.243
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 41.336 2.404
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 4 41.492 2.560
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 1 41.559 2.627
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 41.713 2.781
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 2 41.966 3.034
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 3 42.476 3.544
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.137 4.205
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 43.193 4.261
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 43.238 4.306
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 43.367 4.435
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 43.383 4.451
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 43.544 4.612
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 43.784 4.852
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 43.849 4.917
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 43.953 5.021
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 43.954 5.022
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 45.061 6.129
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 45.068 6.136
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 47.278 8.346


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 39.897 0.000
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 40.018 0.121
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 40.336 0.439
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4 40.591 0.694
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 40.676 0.779
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.731 0.834
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 41.167 1.270
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 41.596 1.699
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.861 1.964
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 43.540 3.643
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 43.919 4.022
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 44.147 4.250
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 44.226 4.329
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 44.264 4.367
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 4 44.360 4.463
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 44.391 4.494
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.797 4.900
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 45.226 5.329
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 45.322 5.425
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 45.825 5.928
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 46.472 6.575
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 1:04.650 24.753
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 1:08.185 28.288
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 1:08.455 28.558

Top of Report