End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jul/2015 16:06:59

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 447

Total Riders = 375

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 34.027 0.000
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 598 Pro Men 3 34.343 0.316
3 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 34.629 0.602
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 34.687 0.660
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years Final 35.109 1.082
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys 3 35.209 1.182
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years Final 35.318 1.291
8 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 35.680 1.653
9 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years Final 35.694 1.667
10 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 35.749 1.722
11 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Pro Men Final 35.893 1.866
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Final 35.910 1.883
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 35.939 1.912
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 36.214 2.187
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 36.228 2.201
16 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 14 Boys Expert Final 36.346 2.319
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys 4 36.392 2.365
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys 3 36.510 2.483
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 2 36.556 2.529
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1300 16 Boys 4 36.559 2.532
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 4 36.608 2.581
22 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 36.669 2.642
23 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 14 Boys Expert Final 36.690 2.663
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years Final 36.875 2.848
25 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men Final 36.884 2.857
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 37.058 3.031
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 37.298 3.271
28 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 Pro Men Final 37.392 3.365
29 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 37.487 3.460
30 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 2 37.500 3.473
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3A 13 Boys Expert Semi Final 37.605 3.578
32 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 4 37.628 3.601
33 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.650 3.623
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 Pro Men 1 37.698 3.671
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Final 37.788 3.761
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.881 3.854
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 Masters 30+ Years Final 37.887 3.860
38 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 17-24 Mens Cruiser 4 37.929 3.902
39 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 195 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 37.960 3.933
40 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 15 Boys 3 38.048 4.021
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 12 Boys Expert Final 38.107 4.080
42 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 5WA 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 38.161 4.134
43 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 14 Boys Expert 3 38.231 4.204
44 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 606 17-29 Men Final 38.348 4.321
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3WA 13 Boys Expert 2 38.359 4.332
46 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 195 14 Boys Expert 1 38.448 4.421
47 Hills BMX Club WA Tylor POTTS 1402 14 Boys Expert Final 38.474 4.447
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 939 16 Boys 3 38.496 4.469
49 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 14 Boys Expert 1 38.807 4.780
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 11-12 Boys Voucher Final 38.876 4.849

Top of Report