End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jul/2015 16:15:48

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 447

Total Riders = 375

Pro Ladies (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 4 1st
39.636
{2.090}
1st
39.958
{2.077}
1st
39.624
{2.100}
1st
39.762
{2.080}
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 10 2nd
40.753
{2.101}
2nd
41.023
{2.148}
3rd
41.567
{2.081}
3rd
41.268
{2.084}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 14 5th
41.572
{2.157}
3rd
41.166
{2.186}
2nd
40.546
{2.102}
4th
41.762
{2.164}
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 18 4th
41.287
{2.177}
4th
41.406
{2.144}
8th
1:21.405
{2.155}
2nd
41.015
{2.153}
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 5 18 3rd
41.036
{2.185}
5th
41.668
{2.165}
4th
41.975
{2.127}
6th
42.196
{2.194}
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 6 23 6th
42.053
{2.206}
6th
42.045
{2.191}
6th
59.602
{2.116}
5th
41.792
{2.155}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 7 26 7th
42.925
{2.180}
7th
42.238
{2.154}
5th
42.043
{2.125}
7th
42.664
{2.134}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 8 31 8th
43.384
{2.087}
8th
43.357
{2.099}
7th
59.940
{2.054}
8th
42.743
{2.123}

Pro Men (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1st
34.027
{1.901}
- 3 1st
34.907
{1.974}
1st
35.416
{1.976}
1st
34.341
{1.948}
136 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2nd
34.629
{1.911}
- 6 2nd
35.612
{1.965}
2nd
35.833
{1.998}
2nd
34.765
{1.939}
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3rd
35.327
{1.937}
- 6 3rd
36.063
{1.978}
1st
34.513
{1.950}
2nd
34.343
{2.052}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 4th
35.749
{1.912}
- 10 5th
39.043
{1.904}
2nd
35.947
{1.979}
3rd
35.786
{1.944}
748 Hills BMX Club WA Gage MADELEY 5th
35.893
{1.977}
- 12 4th
36.566
{2.033}
5th
37.716
{1.993}
3rd
35.913
{1.995}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th
35.910
{1.952}
- 10 3rd
37.609
{1.946}
3rd
37.336
{2.007}
4th
36.662
{1.977}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 7th
36.884
{2.041}
- 11 2nd
37.459
{2.056}
4th
37.488
{2.070}
5th
37.695
{2.060}
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM DNF
DNF
{1.966}
- 13 1st
36.550
{1.985}
DNS:8 4th
35.939
{1.958}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1st-B
37.392
{1.978}
- 14 4th
37.707
{1.942}
4th
40.285
{2.059}
6th
38.895
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd-B
37.788
{1.996}
- 22 8th
40.099
{2.116}
DNS:8 6th
40.373
{2.014}
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 3rd-B
44.414
{2.076}
- 19 6th
42.918
{2.083}
5th
43.314
{2.115}
8th
45.676
{2.120}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 4th-B
1:27.043
{2.010}
- 13 5th
37.427
{2.026}
3rd
36.556
{2.058}
5th
36.722
{2.086}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN DNS-B
DNS
- 16 7th
39.747
{2.644}
DNS:8 1st
34.687
{1.908}
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS DNS-B
DNS
- 19 6th
37.698
{1.977}
6th
39.490
{2.055}
7th
39.148
{1.981}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO DNS-B
DNS
- 23 7th
47.087
{2.123}
DNS:8 DNS:8

Masters 30+ Years (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
35.109
{1.875}
- 4 1st
36.391
{1.994}
2nd
36.994
{2.045}
1st
35.952
{1.964}
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 2nd
35.318
{1.985}
- 4 2nd
37.304
{2.033}
1st
36.642
{2.013}
1st
36.462
{2.005}
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3rd
35.694
{1.932}
- 4 1st
37.031
{2.018}
1st
36.071
{1.990}
2nd
36.849
{1.985}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4th
36.875
{1.949}
- 7 3rd
38.902
{2.060}
2nd
37.570
{2.050}
2nd
37.322
{1.961}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 5th
37.709
{2.066}
- 8 2nd
37.795
{2.084}
3rd
37.962
{2.026}
3rd
37.650
{2.022}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 6th
37.887
{1.941}
- 13 5th
39.951
{2.021}
4th
38.816
{2.011}
4th
39.536
{1.968}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 7th
38.254
{1.989}
- 9 3rd
38.679
{2.058}
3rd
37.907
{2.055}
3rd
37.881
{2.015}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 8th
39.934
{2.001}
- 13 4th
39.371
{2.077}
5th
41.381
{2.045}
4th
39.113
{2.041}
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL - 13 4th
40.302
{2.186}
4th
40.139
{2.154}
5th
41.026
{2.096}

8-10 Girls Voucher (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 5 1st
48.799
{2.387}
1st
49.221
{2.296}
1st
48.231
{2.318}
2nd
48.388
{2.288}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 8 3rd
50.944
{2.550}
2nd
49.635
{2.331}
2nd
49.035
{2.355}
1st
47.153
{2.355}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 13 2nd
50.501
{2.426}
4th
52.824
{2.398}
4th
51.307
{2.419}
3rd
48.764
{2.383}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4 14 4th
51.365
{2.534}
3rd
51.093
{2.448}
3rd
50.796
{2.433}
4th
49.805
{2.440}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5 21 5th
55.269
{2.558}
6th
56.066
{2.534}
5th
55.511
{2.594}
5th
54.265
{2.590}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 6 23 6th
55.526
{2.638}
5th
55.254
{2.606}
6th
56.498
{2.628}
6th
55.008
{2.634}

8-10 Boys Voucher (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 5 2nd
40.942
{2.247}
1st
40.242
{2.175}
1st
40.136
{2.141}
1st
40.250
{2.248}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 7 1st
40.504
{2.135}
2nd
41.094
{2.182}
2nd
41.037
{2.101}
2nd
40.678
{2.232}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 17 DNS:8 3rd
43.270
{2.202}
3rd
42.382
{2.217}
3rd
42.768
{2.212}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4 17 4th
44.682
{2.211}
5th
45.429
{2.218}
4th
46.036
{2.208}
4th
44.934
{2.208}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5 23 3rd
44.045
{2.247}
4th
44.314
{2.284}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 6 24 6th
46.824
{2.268}
6th
47.005
{2.287}
6th
47.487
{2.282}
6th
1:09.412
{2.302}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 7 26 5th
45.587
{2.412}
DNS:8 DNS:8 5th
48.837
{2.456}
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 8 27 7th
47.275
{2.332}
7th
48.684
{2.420}
5th
47.314
{2.302}
DNS:8

11-12 Girls Voucher (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 6 1st
43.807
{2.188}
3rd
45.444
{2.179}
1st
42.990
{2.184}
1st
42.868
{2.160}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 7 2nd
43.893
{2.280}
1st
43.383
{2.304}
2nd
44.421
{2.365}
2nd
42.989
{2.260}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 12 3rd
44.551
{2.272}
2nd
44.474
{2.273}
4th
45.329
{2.398}
3rd
44.185
{2.271}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 15 4th
45.345
{2.237}
4th
45.587
{2.287}
3rd
44.472
{2.304}
4th
44.749
{2.231}
764 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 5 20 5th
47.923
{2.397}
5th
46.793
{2.419}
5th
49.059
{2.417}
5th
47.350
{2.504}
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 24 6th
56.408
{2.771}
6th
54.116
{2.771}
6th
53.783
{2.789}
6th
53.349
{2.658}

11-12 Boys Voucher (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
38.876
{2.101}
- 3 1st
40.376
{2.203}
1st
40.321
{2.126}
1st
39.070
{2.100}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
40.237
{2.184}
- 4 1st
41.115
{2.196}
1st
41.493
{2.175}
2nd
40.300
{2.140}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3rd
41.907
{2.140}
- 6 2nd
43.968
{2.253}
2nd
42.970
{2.186}
2nd
42.472
{2.196}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4th
41.987
{2.109}
- 11 3rd
44.840
{2.199}
3rd
44.357
{2.187}
5th
47.229
{2.205}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 5th
43.538
{2.327}
- 7 2nd
43.751
{2.228}
2nd
43.626
{2.326}
3rd
43.025
{2.193}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 6th
46.574
{2.243}
- 12 5th
45.541
{2.187}
6th
47.009
{2.180}
1st
40.773
{2.148}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 7th
56.721
{2.215}
- 12 4th
45.259
{2.374}
4th
44.787
{2.239}
4th
45.192
{2.263}
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
1:04.569
{2.186}
- 9 3rd
43.789
{2.213}
3rd
43.692
{2.172}
3rd
43.033
{2.207}
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 14 5th
45.866
{2.308}
5th
45.858
{2.357}
4th
45.795
{2.310}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO - 16 4th
45.074
{2.141}
4th
46.852
{2.119}
DNS:8
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 17 6th
48.995
{2.458}
5th
51.495
{2.501}
6th
50.789
{2.544}

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 8 2nd
42.416
{2.180}
2nd
41.513
{2.191}
1st
41.999
{2.113}
3rd
42.966
{2.198}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 10 3rd
42.640
{2.174}
1st
40.916
{2.159}
5th
53.695
{2.113}
1st
42.346
{2.122}
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 11 4th
44.268
{2.153}
3rd
42.552
{2.196}
2nd
42.707
{2.087}
2nd
42.776
{2.154}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 12 1st
42.277
{2.203}
4th
43.137
{2.171}
3rd
44.562
{2.098}
4th
43.608
{2.115}
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 5 19 5th
45.869
{2.369}
5th
46.541
{2.334}
4th
47.101
{2.245}
5th
47.176
{2.197}

13-15 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 4 1st
36.837
{2.032}
1st
37.361
{2.038}
1st
36.223
{1.983}
1st
36.214
{2.021}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 9 3rd
37.746
{2.252}
2nd
38.232
{2.049}
2nd
37.193
{2.001}
2nd
36.228
{1.960}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 11 2nd
37.507
{2.075}
3rd
38.717
{2.047}
3rd
37.298
{2.036}
3rd
37.573
{2.121}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 17 4th
39.301
{2.106}
4th
39.358
{2.185}
5th
39.859
{2.120}
4th
37.960
{2.067}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5 19 5th
39.761
{2.220}
5th
40.197
{2.144}
4th
39.021
{2.135}
5th
39.262
{2.103}
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 6 26 6th
41.649
{2.155}
6th
42.609
{2.138}
6th
41.177
{2.090}
DNS:8
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 7 28 7th
43.324
{2.336}
7th
46.827
{2.326}
DNS:8 6th
44.833
{2.340}

5 and under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
GRYFF Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TAIT Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tait MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jayden TROTT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1809 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2298 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Reece BEENHAM - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2594 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kobe HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2891 Northam Bmx Club WA Boston LOGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
711 Bunbury BMX Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2844 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taj NEESON - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
16:39.980
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2584 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jake WHELHAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2855 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Deegan WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (32 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2864 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2650 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cooper GUNN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2356 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Miles HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2250 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nathan MAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2812 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Seth MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
5809 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joshua O'CONNOR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
248 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
154 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2967 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jake SUMMERFIELD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (10 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2685 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RUBY ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

13-14 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM (11-12C) 1st
39.746
{2.168}
- 4 1st
40.011
{2.173}
2nd
40.517
{2.183}
1st
40.289
{2.132}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2nd
40.350
{2.128}
- 7 1st
41.006
{2.138}
3rd
42.033
{2.129}
3rd
42.075
{2.147}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER (11-12C) 3rd
40.746
{2.198}
- 9 2nd
41.128
{2.185}
5th
58.281
{2.109}
2nd
40.414
{2.225}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4th
41.741
{2.239}
- 4 2nd
40.533
{2.258}
1st
40.112
{2.125}
1st
39.858
{2.202}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN (11-12C) 5th
41.828
{2.194}
- 6 3rd
42.330
{2.204}
1st
42.148
{2.256}
2nd
41.636
{2.219}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 6th
43.287
{2.345}
- 10 4th
43.037
{2.351}
3rd
44.058
{2.317}
3rd
43.102
{2.423}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD (11-12C) 7th
44.514
{2.305}
- 9 3rd
44.101
{2.263}
2nd
43.900
{2.241}
4th
45.951
{2.271}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE (11-12C) 8th
45.551
{2.203}
- 12 4th
44.801
{2.224}
4th
44.525
{2.229}
4th
45.196
{2.194}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR (11-12C) - 14 5th
44.813
{2.223}
4th
48.371
{2.447}
5th
47.886
{2.701}

8-10 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 4 1st
44.526
{2.200}
1st
44.330
{2.202}
1st
44.802
{2.273}
1st
45.735
{2.220}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 11 2nd
45.156
{2.212}
2nd
47.317
{2.304}
2nd
46.683
{2.370}
5th
49.450
{2.436}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 13 3rd
47.213
{2.355}
3rd
47.900
{2.397}
3rd
47.545
{2.414}
4th
48.139
{2.388}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 16 4th
48.954
{2.484}
5th
49.574
{2.413}
4th
48.452
{2.440}
3rd
47.541
{2.420}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 5 18 5th
48.975
{2.407}
6th
50.202
{2.343}
5th
50.244
{2.436}
2nd
46.608
{2.371}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6 22 6th
50.717
{2.574}
4th
49.188
{2.724}
6th
54.035
{2.615}
6th
52.323
{2.526}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 4 1st
38.755
{2.059}
1st
38.251
{2.023}
1st
37.941
{2.038}
1st
37.929
{2.035}
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 2 9 2nd
38.872
{2.138}
3rd
39.608
{2.153}
2nd
38.161
{2.109}
2nd
38.161
{2.049}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE (17+WC) 3 15 4th
47.615
{2.459}
4th
48.417
{2.393}
3rd
48.979
{2.385}
4th
48.406
{2.487}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 16 3rd
44.008
{2.235}
2nd
39.501
{2.102}
DNS:8 3rd
43.036
{2.187}
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (17+WC) 5 19 5th
52.882
{2.657}
5th
52.290
{2.448}
4th
51.360
{2.501}
5th
51.898
{2.466}

30-34 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE (25-29C) 1 5 1st
40.007
{2.085}
2nd
39.896
{2.125}
1st
39.914
{2.045}
1st
39.742
{2.040}
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN (25-29C) 2 9 3rd
40.960
{2.212}
1st
39.611
{2.099}
2nd
40.929
{2.110}
3rd
40.961
{2.065}
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 10 2nd
40.500
3rd
40.593
{2.141}
3rd
41.867
{2.149}
2nd
40.853
{2.068}
195 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Carol BAILEY 4 16 4th
46.403
{2.370}
4th
46.547
{2.318}
4th
46.245
{2.339}
4th
47.356
{2.213}

35-39 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE (40+C) 1 4 1st
39.190
{2.032}
1st
39.225
{2.041}
1st
39.758
{2.020}
1st
39.893
{2.016}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA (40+C) 2 8 2nd
42.038
{2.105}
2nd
41.261
{2.043}
2nd
42.294
{2.073}
2nd
41.942
{2.079}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN (40+C) 3 13 3rd
44.297
{2.322}
4th
44.108
{2.253}
3rd
43.293
{2.282}
3rd
42.770
{2.189}
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 24 5th
49.749
{2.684}
3rd
42.065
{2.152}
DNS:8 DNS:8
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 5 28 4th
49.521
{2.501}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

8 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 4 1st
51.397
{2.575}
1st
51.447
{2.515}
1st
52.283
{2.515}
1st
51.782
{2.492}
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 8 2nd
53.482
{2.551}
2nd
54.542
{2.531}
2nd
53.471
{2.482}
2nd
53.432
{2.484}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 13 3rd
54.793
{2.537}
3rd
54.583
{2.627}
4th
55.553
{2.585}
3rd
54.167
{2.559}
1602 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 15 4th
55.779
{2.556}
4th
55.765
{2.578}
3rd
54.767
{2.545}
4th
54.809
{2.618}
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5 21 5th
57.282
{2.709}
6th
58.650
{2.787}
5th
57.220
{2.597}
5th
56.413
{2.667}
2730 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 6 23 6th
1:01.675
{2.905}
5th
57.362
{2.764}
6th
58.865
{2.675}
6th
58.983
{2.776}

9 Girls (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
47.238
{2.291}
- 3 1st
48.855
{2.358}
1st
47.040
{2.324}
1st
47.624
{2.343}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
47.856
{2.309}
- 5 1st
49.107
{2.371}
2nd
48.359
{2.382}
2nd
47.857
{2.309}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
49.408
{2.356}
- 8 2nd
49.400
{2.404}
3rd
48.672
{2.386}
3rd
49.543
{2.403}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4th
50.144
{2.496}
- 5 3rd
51.149
{2.533}
1st
51.403
{2.499}
1st
49.951
{2.484}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
50.730
{2.379}
- 9 2nd
52.313
{2.465}
5th
52.681
{2.423}
2nd
50.729
{2.365}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
51.754
{2.431}
- 11 4th
52.796
{2.471}
4th
50.256
{2.411}
3rd
51.483
{2.423}
2011 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Addyson ROESZLER 7th
55.672
{2.472}
- 12 6th
57.497
{2.566}
2nd
53.651
{2.447}
4th
53.979
{2.408}
5SS Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 8th
56.205
{2.549}
- 12 5th
56.140
{2.577}
3rd
56.108
{2.563}
4th
55.927
{2.535}
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 13 4th
58.395
{2.723}
4th
58.904
{2.722}
5th
57.882
{2.637}
1636 Rockingham BMX Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 14 3rd
57.352
{2.753}
6th
59.738
{2.559}
5th
58.631
{2.650}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 17 6th
1:01.006
{2.888}
5th
59.292
{2.939}
6th
58.562
{2.819}
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON - 17 5th
1:00.969
{2.660}
6th
59.522
{2.637}
6th
58.637
{2.561}

10 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
48.984
{2.374}
1st
49.449
{2.358}
1st
49.930
{2.359}
1st
49.289
{2.304}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
52.569
{2.590}
2nd
52.982
{2.475}
2nd
53.036
{2.520}
2nd
53.471
{2.424}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 12 3rd
53.561
{2.640}
3rd
53.689
{2.614}
3rd
53.797
{2.642}
3rd
54.074
{2.612}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 21 5th
1:04.427
{3.186}
DNS:8 4th
1:00.220
{2.912}
4th
58.886
{2.651}
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 5 21 4th
57.041
{2.846}
4th
56.928
{2.779}
DNF:5 DNS:8

11 Girls (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kira HILL 1st
42.723
{2.125}
- 3 1st
43.866
{2.194}
1st
42.808
{2.201}
1st
43.622
{2.178}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2nd
43.927
{2.157}
- 4 1st
44.536
{2.248}
2nd
43.970
{2.235}
1st
44.629
{2.171}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3rd
46.087
{2.207}
- 7 2nd
46.285
{2.348}
3rd
47.198
{2.324}
2nd
46.464
{2.290}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4th
47.263
{2.283}
- 5 2nd
47.189
{2.384}
1st
46.772
{2.322}
2nd
47.351
{2.377}
1442 Westside BMX Club WA Courtney VAN BRAKEL 5th
48.992
{2.405}
- 8 3rd
51.412
{2.411}
2nd
49.971
{2.448}
3rd
49.693
{2.366}
8WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 6th
52.075
{2.467}
- 11 3rd
53.231
{2.518}
4th
51.710
{2.575}
4th
51.858
{2.442}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7th
52.733
{2.558}
- 12 4th
52.318
{2.635}
5th
52.482
{2.624}
3rd
52.649
{2.644}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 8th
55.261
{2.530}
- 12 5th
53.954
{2.630}
3rd
55.256
{2.849}
4th
54.507
{2.640}
TK Southside BMX Club WA Tesanee KING - 13 4th
1:00.463
{2.807}
4th
1:00.310
{2.696}
5th
1:00.896
{2.653}

12 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st
43.147
{2.202}
1st
43.558
{2.195}
1st
43.338
{2.243}
1st
43.691
{2.265}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 10 3rd
43.558
{2.213}
3rd
44.510
{2.291}
2nd
43.780
{2.300}
2nd
44.161
{2.225}
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 10 2nd
43.495
{2.300}
2nd
43.981
{2.362}
3rd
44.427
{2.338}
3rd
45.195
{2.341}
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 17 4th
47.458
{2.364}
4th
46.870
{2.342}
5th
48.316
{2.447}
4th
47.923
{2.362}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 5 23 8th
1:00.533
{2.467}
5th
49.295
{2.488}
4th
47.993
{2.412}
6th
49.825
{2.526}
1007 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 6 24 5th
51.012
{2.415}
7th
51.056
{2.373}
7th
51.048
{2.435}
5th
49.713
{2.462}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 7 25 6th
51.446
{2.566}
6th
50.987
{2.567}
6th
49.986
{2.536}
7th
50.619
{2.673}
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 8 31 7th
54.347
{2.766}
8th
53.568
{2.810}
8th
53.319
{2.748}
8th
52.218
{2.700}

13 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 5 2nd
0.000
1st
40.691
{2.145}
1st
40.677
{2.130}
1st
41.845
{2.149}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 7 1st
0.000
2nd
41.113
{2.194}
2nd
41.760
{2.176}
2nd
42.519
{2.217}
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 13 3rd
0.000
3rd
42.290
{2.158}
4th
44.204
{2.148}
3rd
43.663
{2.199}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 14 4th
0.000
4th
44.007
{2.175}
3rd
43.757
{2.159}
3rd
43.663
{2.176}
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 21 6th
0.000
5th
45.663
{2.304}
5th
45.418
{2.333}
5th
45.200
{2.275}
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 6 24 5th
0.000
6th
47.395
{2.183}
6th
46.301
{2.259}
7th
48.263
{2.227}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7 27 7th
0.000
7th
47.916
{2.442}
7th
47.857
{2.458}
6th
47.506
{2.480}

14 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
41.820
{2.162}
1st
42.131
{2.170}
1st
41.325
{2.146}
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 10 3rd
0.000
2nd
43.808
{2.312}
2nd
43.956
{2.247}
3rd
44.357
{2.145}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 14 4th
0.000
3rd
43.987
{2.264}
3rd
44.622
{2.264}
4th
44.481
{2.328}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 16 2nd
0.000
8th
1:03.920
{2.199}
4th
45.762
{2.245}
2nd
42.652
{2.173}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 22 6th
0.000
6th
49.793
{2.381}
5th
46.114
{2.381}
5th
46.345
{2.301}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 6 23 5th
0.000
4th
46.454
{2.343}
8th
48.587
{2.455}
6th
46.569
{2.320}
908 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 7 26 8th
0.000
5th
47.602
{2.345}
6th
47.124
{2.330}
7th
47.470
{2.426}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 8 29 7th
0.000
7th
50.217
{2.578}
7th
48.038
{2.485}
8th
48.851
{2.405}

16 Girls (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1343 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brittney REA 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
43.969
{2.216}
1st
42.876
{2.215}
1st
43.237
{2.213}
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (15G) 2 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
45.042
{2.327}
2nd
44.339
{2.246}
2nd
44.631
{2.241}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS (15G) 3 12 3rd
0.000
3rd
45.467
{2.241}
3rd
45.150
{2.198}
3rd
48.257
{2.251}
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 4 16 4th
0.000
4th
56.188
{2.646}
4th
56.666
{2.612}
4th
56.307
{2.606}

17+ Women (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
42.848
{2.213}
1st
43.810
{2.148}
1st
42.759
{2.153}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
45.430
{2.640}
2nd
44.626
{2.245}
2nd
44.840
{2.238}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 14 4th
0.000
3rd
47.922
{2.308}
4th
47.896
{2.288}
3rd
47.320
{2.275}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 14 3rd
0.000
4th
48.384
{2.448}
3rd
47.751
{2.383}
4th
48.020
{2.429}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 5 22 6th
0.000
6th
52.781
{2.519}
5th
51.646
{2.541}
5th
51.701
{2.520}
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 6 22 5th
0.000
5th
51.641
{2.513}
6th
51.837
{2.437}
6th
51.790
{2.435}

17-29 Men (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1st
35.680
{1.898}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
36.635
{2.018}
1st
36.315
{2.045}
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2nd
36.669
{1.927}
- 5 2nd
39.075
{2.029}
1st
37.978
{1.988}
2nd
38.226
{2.087}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3rd
37.680
{1.959}
- 6 1st
37.658
{2.018}
3rd
38.380
{2.064}
2nd
37.487
{2.003}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4th
37.863
{2.028}
- 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
37.874
{2.078}
1st
37.058
{2.044}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 5th
38.348
{2.106}
- 8 3rd
0.000
2nd
39.236
{2.114}
3rd
39.906
{2.210}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 6th
39.392
{2.163}
- 10 3rd
39.596
{2.054}
4th
39.591
{2.099}
3rd
40.082
{2.096}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 7th
46.449
{2.244}
- 12 4th
41.643
{2.182}
4th
41.390
{2.183}
4th
41.957
{2.224}
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP DNS
DNS
- 11 4th
0.000
3rd
40.340
{2.069}
4th
46.328
{2.089}
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS - 15 5th
0.000
5th
45.461
{2.205}
5th
42.825
{2.155}

13 Boys Expert (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
37.977
{2.053}
1st
37.605
{2.084}
- 3 1st
38.324
{2.099}
1st
38.456
{2.123}
1st
38.552
{2.162}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
39.759
{2.136}
3rd
40.184
{2.121}
- 7 2nd
40.570
{2.150}
3rd
40.104
{2.172}
2nd
39.793
{2.180}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3rd
41.310
{2.135}
4th
40.412
{2.095}
- 7 2nd
39.869
{2.103}
2nd
40.571
{2.117}
3rd
40.538
{2.144}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4th
41.619
{2.144}
2nd
39.577
{2.120}
- 5 2nd
39.091
{2.128}
2nd
39.321
{2.130}
1st
38.961
{2.091}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 5th
43.318
{2.257}
4th
40.376
{2.179}
- 10 3rd
41.866
{2.291}
4th
40.485
{2.310}
3rd
41.197
{2.273}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 6th
44.755
{2.076}
2nd
39.168
{2.044}
- 5 1st
40.311
{2.107}
2nd
39.755
{2.105}
2nd
40.023
{2.060}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 7th
45.924
{2.146}
3rd
40.287
{2.117}
- 9 3rd
40.601
{2.118}
3rd
40.832
{2.112}
3rd
40.886
{2.190}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 8th
1:11.838
{2.075}
1st
39.086
{2.079}
- 3 1st
39.200
{2.078}
1st
38.359
{2.090}
1st
39.177
{2.062}
4SS Southside Bmx Club WA Koby BLONDEL 5th
41.923
{2.148}
- 7 4th
41.254
{2.207}
1st
40.168
{2.138}
2nd
39.867
{2.179}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
41.677
{2.206}
- 11 3rd
41.486
{2.254}
4th
41.712
{2.255}
4th
41.839
{2.230}
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 6th
45.517
{2.299}
- 13 4th
42.998
{2.217}
5th
43.141
{2.219}
4th
43.413
{2.329}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER DNS:8 - 12 5th
43.133
{2.222}
3rd
41.602
{2.159}
4th
41.202
{2.154}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - - 13 4th
42.518
{2.325}
4th
42.143
{2.290}
5th
43.457
{2.291}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 16 6th
44.158
{2.265}
5th
43.096
{2.295}
5th
42.532
{2.278}
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 16 5th
45.791
{2.321}
6th
45.316
{2.287}
5th
47.121
{2.272}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - - 16 5th
42.682
{2.216}
5th
42.522
{2.186}
6th
42.655
{2.205}
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - - 20 DNS:8 6th
42.854
{2.362}
6th
44.601
{2.276}

13 Boys Novice (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 1st
41.290
{2.114}
- 3 1st
42.102
{2.204}
1st
41.575
{2.207}
1st
41.631
{2.101}
1221 Southside BMX Club WA Christopher KING 2nd
42.016
{2.247}
- 9 6th
1:34.665
{2.322}
1st
42.804
{2.159}
2nd
43.045
{2.241}
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3rd
43.130
{2.234}
- 11 5th
56.559
{2.249}
3rd
44.285
{2.340}
3rd
43.967
{2.198}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4th
44.189
{2.161}
- 11 4th
44.554
{2.330}
4th
44.863
{2.208}
3rd
44.371
{2.176}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON (12BN) 5th
44.362
{2.310}
- 7 3rd
44.171
{2.335}
2nd
43.348
{2.253}
2nd
42.997
{2.249}
1998 Hills BMX Club WA Darryl GEORGE 6th
44.885
{2.663}
- 5 2nd
43.238
{2.364}
2nd
43.196
{2.322}
1st
42.230
{2.276}
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 7th
45.601
{2.335}
- 9 1st
46.713
{2.378}
3rd
47.800
{2.517}
5th
48.033
{2.525}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON (12BN) 8th
50.558
{2.308}
- 10 2nd
50.159
{2.339}
4th
48.964
{2.247}
4th
50.794
{2.313}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - 14 5th
45.690
{2.253}
5th
45.348
{2.299}
4th
45.635
{2.298}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN (12BN) - 14 3rd
51.041
{2.602}
5th
50.694
{2.540}
6th
50.745
{2.521}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - 15 4th
53.559
{2.567}
6th
52.823
{2.554}
5th
52.355
{2.487}

8 Boys (26 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
45.524
{2.303}
1st
44.953
{2.293}
- 3 1st
45.820
{2.309}
1st
46.393
{2.377}
1st
47.122
{2.365}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2nd
46.076
{2.317}
1st
46.895
{2.226}
- 3 1st
47.221
{2.429}
1st
47.002
{2.348}
1st
47.876
{2.385}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3rd
47.685
{2.339}
3rd
48.661
{2.346}
- 7 2nd
49.082
{2.423}
3rd
49.200
{2.409}
2nd
48.468
{2.397}
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 4th
48.504
{2.400}
2nd
47.896
{2.343}
- 5 2nd
46.503
{2.330}
2nd
47.250
{2.359}
1st
47.708
{2.381}
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 5th
49.320
{2.358}
3rd
49.055
{2.276}
- 8 1st
48.354
{2.330}
3rd
49.079
{2.382}
4th
51.557
{2.394}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 6th
49.778
{2.456}
4th
49.318
{2.320}
- 9 4th
51.435
{2.517}
3rd
48.324
{2.340}
2nd
48.523
{2.350}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 7th
50.423
{2.684}
4th
48.776
{2.582}
- 9 3rd
50.090
{2.446}
2nd
49.077
{2.455}
4th
48.972
{2.495}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 8th
50.431
{2.381}
2nd
48.132
{2.272}
- 8 4th
50.728
{2.404}
2nd
48.900
{2.333}
2nd
50.486
{2.375}
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 5th
50.361
{2.384}
- 6 2nd
48.381
{2.438}
3rd
49.359
{2.567}
1st
48.529
{2.383}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5th
49.322
{2.338}
- 6 2nd
49.014
{2.389}
1st
47.913
{2.380}
3rd
49.765
{2.420}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 6th
50.564
{2.572}
- 12 5th
52.586
{2.608}
4th
51.313
{2.531}
3rd
51.149
{2.537}
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
50.504
{2.430}
- 14 7th
1:17.729
{2.385}
4th
49.429
{2.420}
3rd
48.905
{2.430}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 7th
51.071
{2.290}
- 6 1st
47.922
{2.367}
2nd
48.617
{2.307}
3rd
48.892
{2.316}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 7th
51.141
{2.422}
- 14 5th
58.969
{2.433}
5th
51.961
{2.506}
4th
50.467
{2.525}
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO DNF:8 - 6 3rd
49.765
{2.553}
1st
47.455
{2.484}
2nd
48.007
{2.504}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 8th
51.681
{2.451}
- 12 3rd
50.230
{2.431}
4th
49.405
{2.437}
5th
1:00.155
{2.424}
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE - - 14 5th
51.521
{2.424}
4th
51.310
{2.402}
5th
52.593
{2.475}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 14 4th
52.410
{2.594}
5th
52.255
{2.605}
5th
52.422
{2.661}
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY - - 15 3rd
50.829
{2.541}
7th
55.209
{2.593}
5th
51.251
{2.545}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - - 15 4th
52.841
{2.611}
5th
53.219
{2.565}
6th
1:05.396
{2.601}
199 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK - - 16 6th
57.636
{2.877}
6th
51.979
{2.563}
4th
51.567
{2.447}
2377 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mitchell CAINE - - 17 5th
54.061
{2.615}
6th
56.020
{2.566}
6th
55.775
{2.540}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 18 6th
54.328
{2.621}
6th
54.662
{2.634}
6th
54.906
{2.597}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 18 6th
1:02.516
{2.655}
5th
58.714
{2.723}
7th
1:03.673
{2.693}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 19 7th
58.630
{2.852}
6th
59.089
{3.050}
6th
57.893
{2.948}
1535 Hills BMX Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 20 6th
59.151
{2.881}
7th
58.758
{2.917}
7th
1:09.525
{2.783}

9 Boys Novice (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1st
43.679
{2.282}
1st
44.775
{2.267}
- 4 2nd
45.353
{2.304}
1st
45.642
{2.393}
1st
44.976
{2.304}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
44.421
{2.214}
1st
45.698
{2.197}
- 3 1st
45.993
{2.171}
1st
46.466
{2.312}
1st
46.368
{2.373}
1634 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3rd
45.746
{2.308}
2nd
45.302
{2.309}
- 4 1st
44.901
{2.337}
2nd
47.216
{2.421}
1st
46.748
{2.392}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 4th
46.194
{2.295}
2nd
46.712
{2.284}
- 4 1st
46.685
{2.315}
1st
47.043
{2.269}
2nd
47.778
{2.379}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 5th
47.152
{2.375}
3rd
47.156
{2.265}
- 8 2nd
47.533
{2.300}
2nd
46.732
{2.288}
4th
47.673
{2.355}
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 6th
48.749
{2.327}
3rd
47.170
{2.300}
- 7 2nd
47.201
{2.280}
3rd
47.784
{2.649}
2nd
47.141
{2.254}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
49.747
{2.357}
4th
47.225
{2.228}
- 8 3rd
48.315
{2.310}
3rd
48.036
{2.329}
2nd
47.099
{2.262}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 8th
1:55.146
{2.361}
4th
47.538
{2.355}
- 11 4th
48.688
{2.284}
4th
47.866
{2.320}
3rd
48.312
{2.308}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
47.554
{2.274}
- 11 3rd
48.395
{2.376}
5th
47.946
{2.481}
3rd
47.365
{2.319}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 5th
50.120
{2.436}
- 12 4th
50.797
{2.456}
4th
50.621
{2.544}
4th
49.909
{2.312}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
1:40.458
{2.387}
- 11 4th
48.754
{2.417}
4th
48.913
{2.486}
3rd
48.486
{2.439}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 6th
50.096
{2.373}
- 11 5th
49.989
{2.421}
2nd
49.923
{2.381}
4th
48.517
{2.334}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - 14 3rd
50.235
{2.494}
6th
51.348
{2.502}
5th
51.456
{2.444}
1732 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cody SMART - - 15 5th
49.491
{2.514}
5th
50.686
{2.664}
5th
49.851
{2.537}
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO - - 15 6th
51.201
{2.544}
3rd
50.338
{2.622}
6th
49.929
{2.506}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA - - 16 6th
50.339
{2.476}
5th
50.692
{2.855}
5th
49.373
{2.501}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - 17 5th
51.863
{2.536}
6th
51.008
{2.503}
6th
52.422
{2.609}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 18 6th
56.833
{2.437}
6th
57.923
{2.583}
6th
57.969
{2.460}

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1st
42.209
{2.175}
- 4 2nd
43.301
{2.278}
1st
43.255
{2.206}
1st
43.982
{2.278}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2nd
43.001
{2.201}
- 4 1st
42.994
{2.199}
2nd
44.347
{2.275}
1st
43.625
{2.244}
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3rd
43.818
{2.278}
- 8 3rd
44.951
{2.346}
2nd
43.982
{2.268}
3rd
44.329
{2.185}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
44.218
{2.160}
- 7 4th
44.840
{2.293}
1st
43.604
{2.185}
2nd
44.325
{2.180}
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
44.956
{2.232}
- 8 2nd
43.900
{2.287}
3rd
44.643
{2.266}
3rd
44.891
{2.278}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 6th
45.437
{2.232}
- 10 3rd
44.518
{2.238}
3rd
45.241
{2.303}
4th
45.236
{2.253}
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 7th
45.810
{2.192}
- 7 1st
43.844
{2.226}
4th
44.981
{2.243}
2nd
44.047
{2.253}
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 8th
47.396
{2.277}
- 14 5th
46.326
{2.391}
4th
46.087
{2.327}
5th
46.211
{2.342}
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER - 15 5th
47.603
{2.388}
5th
47.395
{2.383}
5th
46.463
{2.354}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 15 4th
47.581
{2.393}
5th
48.179
{2.445}
6th
49.702
{2.417}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 16 6th
48.092
{2.339}
6th
48.538
{2.330}
4th
46.198
{2.295}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 19 7th
49.503
{2.343}
6th
50.537
{2.580}
6th
49.182
{2.339}
1925 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tristan POWLES - 20 6th
50.356
{2.623}
7th
49.897
{2.619}
7th
53.946
{2.536}

10 Boys Novice (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1st
45.403
{2.294}
- 6 1st
45.524
{2.250}
3rd
46.326
{2.253}
2nd
46.349
{2.285}
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 2nd
46.050
{2.350}
- 8 3rd
46.581
{2.297}
4th
46.342
{2.290}
1st
44.953
{2.283}
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3rd
46.093
{2.220}
- 7 2nd
46.151
{2.251}
2nd
45.907
{2.243}
3rd
46.069
{2.306}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4th
46.787
{2.292}
- 7 2nd
46.526
{2.297}
2nd
46.607
{2.299}
3rd
46.901
{2.271}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 5th
47.157
{2.337}
- 6 3rd
46.689
{2.323}
1st
46.042
{2.239}
2nd
45.765
{2.244}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
47.832
{2.392}
- 11 4th
47.860
{2.360}
3rd
46.908
{2.342}
4th
47.676
{2.332}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 7th
48.817
{2.466}
- 13 4th
48.491
{2.486}
5th
47.904
{2.470}
4th
47.807
{2.397}
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON DNF
DNF
{2.177}
- 3 1st
46.210
1st
45.121
{2.140}
1st
45.323
{2.161}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 14 5th
48.866
{2.401}
4th
49.585
{2.351}
5th
49.873
{2.352}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 16 5th
48.565
{2.501}
6th
48.315
{2.367}
5th
47.874
{2.330}
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - 17 6th
50.398
{2.861}
5th
50.600
{2.845}
6th
49.683
{2.660}
1309 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Leo SUMMERFIELD - 18 6th
58.592
{2.502}
6th
54.160
{2.542}
6th
57.638
{2.542}

10 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
42.621
{2.229}
- 4 2nd
44.742
{2.205}
1st
42.696
{2.222}
1st
42.806
{2.248}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
43.545
{2.154}
- 4 2nd
44.706
{2.207}
1st
44.591
{2.126}
1st
44.567
{2.129}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
43.910
{2.269}
- 6 1st
44.205
{2.227}
3rd
44.068
{2.267}
2nd
44.135
{2.241}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 4th
44.340
{2.212}
- 9 3rd
44.910
{2.219}
4th
44.905
{2.264}
2nd
44.885
{2.315}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
45.161
{2.446}
- 9 4th
45.083
{2.367}
2nd
44.739
{2.372}
3rd
44.957
{2.385}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
45.782
{2.299}
- 11 5th
45.739
{2.270}
3rd
44.988
{2.270}
3rd
44.522
{2.282}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 7th
45.835
{2.263}
- 9 3rd
45.003
{2.241}
2nd
44.064
{2.184}
4th
45.523
{2.286}
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 8th
46.071
{2.314}
- 9 1st
44.412
{2.193}
4th
45.295
{2.202}
4th
45.328
{2.296}
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN - 14 4th
45.951
{2.313}
5th
46.134
{2.368}
5th
46.241
{2.374}
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 16 5th
47.374
{2.347}
6th
47.710
{2.505}
5th
47.108
{2.318}
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN - 17 6th
49.689
{2.389}
5th
50.990
{2.423}
6th
52.944
{2.397}

16 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 6 2nd
37.617
{2.061}
1st
36.690
{2.035}
1st
36.819
{2.003}
2nd
36.608
{2.024}
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 10 1st
37.608
{2.095}
4th
38.856
{2.075}
4th
39.000
{2.115}
1st
36.559
{2.037}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 12 4th
39.970
{2.036}
3rd
38.705
{2.076}
2nd
38.496
{2.061}
3rd
38.662
{2.286}
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 13 3rd
38.789
2nd
37.500
3rd
38.800
{2.047}
5th
39.445
{2.107}
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 5 19 5th
41.122
{2.089}
5th
40.229
{2.133}
5th
41.628
{2.136}
4th
39.126
{2.145}
629 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 6 24 6th
41.586
{2.293}
6th
41.837
{2.287}
6th
42.317
{2.393}
6th
41.242
{2.432}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 4 1st
36.591
{2.024}
1st
35.659
{1.953}
1st
35.209
{1.958}
1st
35.887
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 9 2nd
37.386
{1.969}
2nd
36.417
{1.976}
3rd
37.158
{2.070}
2nd
36.392
{2.009}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 16 5th
40.168
{2.041}
3rd
37.706
{2.064}
5th
38.400
{2.077}
3rd
37.628
{2.055}
1055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Max BAILEY 4 16 3rd
38.722
{2.017}
4th
38.359
{2.054}
4th
38.048
{2.105}
5th
40.001
{2.041}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 5 18 4th
39.199
{1.979}
6th
39.517
{2.033}
2nd
36.510
{1.964}
6th
40.768
{2.185}
1008 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6 22 7th
40.498
{2.020}
5th
39.358
{2.061}
6th
39.171
{2.071}
4th
39.053
{2.045}
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 7 27 6th
40.361
{2.093}
7th
40.464
{2.156}
7th
40.523
{2.207}
7th
45.136
{2.119}

30+ Men (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 6 3rd
41.175
{2.196}
1st
38.932
{2.134}
1st
39.702
{2.146}
1st
39.354
{2.107}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 9 1st
39.892
{2.104}
3rd
41.713
{2.172}
2nd
41.336
{2.117}
3rd
40.639
{2.125}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 10 2nd
40.600
{2.081}
2nd
40.388
{2.112}
4th
43.784
{2.147}
2nd
40.440
{2.063}
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 4 15 4th
41.559
{2.161}
4th
41.966
{2.177}
3rd
42.476
{2.109}
4th
41.492
{2.143}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 5 23 6th
43.383
{2.218}
7th
43.849
{2.179}
5th
43.953
{2.184}
5th
43.238
{2.139}
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 6 24 5th
43.137
{2.269}
5th
43.193
{2.318}
7th
47.278
{2.284}
7th
45.061
{2.216}
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 7 25 7th
43.544
{2.278}
6th
43.367
{2.195}
6th
45.068
{2.117}
6th
43.954
{2.202}

40+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 9 1st
41.861
{2.105}
2nd
41.596
{2.063}
3rd
41.167
{2.060}
3rd
40.676
{2.063}
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 10 6th
1:08.455
{2.160}
1st
40.336
{2.081}
1st
40.018
{2.091}
2nd
40.591
{2.107}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 13 2nd
44.147
{2.204}
3rd
44.226
{2.146}
4th
43.540
{2.228}
4th
43.919
{2.136}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 14 5th
1:04.650
{2.065}
6th
1:08.185
{2.039}
2nd
40.731
{2.041}
1st
39.897
{1.992}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 5 18 3rd
45.322
{2.173}
4th
44.797
{2.168}
5th
44.264
{2.215}
6th
44.391
{2.196}
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 6 20 4th
46.472
{2.214}
5th
45.825
{2.164}
6th
45.226
{2.186}
5th
44.360
{2.169}

11 Boys Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 6 1st
43.175
{2.207}
1st
43.418
{2.140}
1st
43.860
{2.180}
3rd
44.971
{2.683}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 8 2nd
44.377
{2.269}
3rd
44.705
{2.243}
2nd
44.829
{2.306}
1st
44.040
{2.231}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 10 3rd
44.605
{2.298}
2nd
43.801
{2.242}
3rd
45.512
{2.353}
2nd
44.290
{2.272}
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON 4 16 4th
45.600
{2.342}
4th
45.237
{2.310}
4th
46.161
{2.354}
4th
45.784
{2.344}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 5 21 5th
46.710
{2.317}
5th
46.024
{2.285}
6th
48.281
{2.330}
5th
46.765
{2.293}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 6 24 6th
46.995
{2.431}
7th
47.878
{2.365}
5th
46.750
{2.240}
6th
46.905
{2.375}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 7 27 7th
48.152
{2.401}
6th
47.540
{2.403}
7th
48.757
{2.376}
7th
48.172
{2.327}

11 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
39.105
{2.075}
- 3 1st
39.798
{2.133}
1st
39.782
{2.162}
1st
40.081
{2.138}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
39.422
{2.108}
- 5 2nd
40.345
{2.123}
2nd
40.121
{2.177}
1st
40.227
{2.138}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
40.269
{2.145}
- 7 3rd
41.601
{2.176}
2nd
41.839
{2.206}
2nd
41.103
{2.152}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4th
40.763
{2.180}
- 9 2nd
41.593
{2.271}
4th
42.556
{2.204}
3rd
41.768
{2.186}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
41.384
{2.137}
- 5 1st
41.123
{2.196}
1st
41.660
{2.173}
3rd
41.779
{2.151}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
41.912
{2.093}
- 13 4th
43.185
{2.167}
5th
42.744
4th
42.344
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
43.261
{2.269}
- 10 5th
43.533
{2.251}
3rd
41.923
{2.203}
2nd
41.008
{2.136}
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 8th
44.129
{2.252}
- 11 4th
44.512
{2.284}
3rd
44.556
{2.216}
4th
44.250
{2.244}
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI - 14 3rd
42.316
{2.196}
6th
43.526
{2.278}
5th
43.613
{2.258}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 15 6th
45.232
{2.406}
4th
44.670
{2.282}
5th
47.310
{2.396}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - 18 7th
45.791
{2.259}
5th
45.453
{2.224}
6th
45.790
{2.245}
779 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 18 5th
45.837
{2.330}
6th
47.375
{2.342}
7th
46.606
{2.473}
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN - 19 6th
48.004
{2.375}
7th
47.532
{2.319}
6th
47.653
{2.428}

12 Boys Expert (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
38.107
{2.073}
1st
38.864
{2.084}
- 3 1st
39.654
{2.159}
1st
38.727
{2.150}
1st
39.301
{2.097}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
40.158
{2.116}
1st
40.871
{2.183}
- 5 1st
41.068
{2.207}
2nd
40.844
{2.219}
2nd
40.751
{2.212}
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
41.779
{2.191}
2nd
41.309
{2.148}
- 6 2nd
40.819
{2.155}
1st
41.194
{2.257}
3rd
42.041
{2.169}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
42.297
{2.077}
3rd
41.468
{2.070}
- 9 4th
45.807
{2.140}
3rd
43.748
{2.100}
2nd
42.037
{2.164}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 5th
42.490
{2.181}
4th
42.208
{2.165}
- 6 1st
42.391
{2.188}
4th
41.797
{2.199}
1st
41.748
{2.171}
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 6th
43.009
{2.204}
4th
42.340
{2.181}
- 8 3rd
42.123
{2.208}
2nd
42.972
{2.142}
3rd
42.593
{2.150}
1545 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 7th
51.847
{2.142}
2nd
41.542
{2.156}
- 4 2nd
42.635
{2.192}
1st
41.049
{2.198}
1st
41.084
{2.145}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 8th
53.215
{2.146}
3rd
41.837
{2.131}
- 11 5th
43.781
{2.181}
2nd
42.805
{2.122}
4th
44.315
{2.215}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
42.527
{2.119}
- 11 3rd
44.727
{2.223}
5th
43.845
{2.146}
3rd
43.713
{2.175}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
43.279
{2.250}
- 12 2nd
43.305
{2.276}
6th
43.919
{2.266}
4th
44.463
{2.181}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th
43.374
{2.225}
- 9 4th
42.722
{2.199}
3rd
41.720
{2.141}
2nd
41.690
{2.129}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 6th
44.328
{2.255}
- 13 4th
45.377
{2.279}
4th
43.957
{2.228}
5th
44.592
{2.202}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN - - 14 5th
45.656
{2.386}
3rd
43.894
{2.374}
6th
44.690
{2.381}
SS 4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tyron POWLES - - 14 3rd
44.974
{2.242}
5th
44.893
{2.218}
6th
45.223
{2.232}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - - 15 5th
46.211
{2.272}
6th
46.210
{2.277}
4th
46.702
{2.231}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 15 6th
46.374
{2.280}
4th
44.646
{2.268}
5th
45.155
{2.422}
929 Cockburn BMX Club WA Riley CAMPBELL - - 19 6th
51.123
{2.522}
5th
53.091
{2.508}
DNS:8

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 4 1st
43.236
{2.339}
1st
42.780
{2.340}
1st
42.344
{2.258}
1st
43.558
{2.308}
1290 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor LITHGOW 2 9 3rd
44.916
{2.253}
2nd
46.241
{2.296}
2nd
46.095
{2.253}
2nd
46.445
{2.225}
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 13 4th
46.818
{2.437}
3rd
48.060
{2.383}
3rd
48.894
{2.320}
3rd
48.116
{2.373}
1048 Byford BMX Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 17 5th
52.010
{2.705}
4th
53.018
{2.626}
4th
51.446
{2.576}
4th
52.618
{2.495}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 5 23 2nd
44.412
{2.382}
5th
1:12.100
{2.340}
DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
36.346
{1.973}
- 3 1st
36.874
{2.001}
1st
36.932
{2.016}
1st
36.487
{1.999}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2nd
36.690
{2.063}
- 5 1st
38.000
{2.122}
2nd
37.524
{2.079}
2nd
36.945
{2.135}
1402 Hills BMX Club WA Tylor POTTS 3rd
38.474
{1.986}
- 6 2nd
38.938
{2.026}
1st
38.812
{2.050}
3rd
38.850
{2.050}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4th
38.659
{2.098}
- 7 3rd
39.489
{2.128}
3rd
38.977
{2.128}
1st
38.231
{2.060}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
39.624
{2.123}
- 9 3rd
38.807
{2.126}
3rd
39.257
{2.186}
3rd
39.089
{2.058}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 6th
40.136
{2.220}
- 9 2nd
38.448
{2.078}
5th
47.849
{2.049}
2nd
38.552
{2.007}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 7th
40.395
{2.284}
- 13 5th
40.651
{2.222}
4th
40.461
{2.209}
4th
40.695
{2.178}
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 8th
40.684
{2.168}
- 10 4th
39.640
{2.148}
2nd
39.231
{2.141}
4th
39.065
{2.218}
1339 Westside BMX Club WA Adam VAN BRAKEL - 15 4th
42.016
{2.287}
6th
42.741
{2.226}
5th
41.607
{2.250}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 15 5th
42.304
{2.269}
4th
42.170
{2.289}
6th
41.966
{2.297}
1498 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA - 16 6th
42.446
{2.161}
5th
41.580
{2.101}
5th
42.627
{2.214}

Mini Wheeler (12 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
RYDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
AB Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashton BURTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RHYLEE Southside BMX Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BRODY Bunbury BMX Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILLY GODDARD 1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HARRISON Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELIZA Westside BMX Club WA Eliza MUTEMBO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACOB Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
KOBE Club Unknown ? Kobe WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report