End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Aug/2015 16:54:09

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 35.613 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 35.760 0.147
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 35.946 0.333
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 36.202 0.589
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 36.299 0.686
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 36.490 0.877
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 36.613 1.000
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 36.686 1.073
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 36.764 1.151
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 36.811 1.198
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.245 1.632
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.298 1.685
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 37.319 1.706
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 37.480 1.867
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 37.482 1.869
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 37.536 1.923
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 37.572 1.959
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 37.788 2.175
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.828 2.215
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 37.913 2.300
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 37.929 2.316
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 37.973 2.360
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 38.236 2.623
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 38.241 2.628
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 38.244 2.631
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 38.278 2.665
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.492 2.879
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 38.517 2.904
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 38.615 3.002
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 38.853 3.240
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 38.873 3.260
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 38.980 3.367
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 39.031 3.418
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 39.524 3.911
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 39.674 4.061
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 39.869 4.256
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 2 40.617 5.004
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 40.812 5.199
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 41.665 6.052
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 44.648 9.035
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 45.463 9.850
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 51.401 15.788
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 1:32.851 57.238


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 30.514 0.000
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 30.631 0.117
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 1 30.880 0.366
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 30.921 0.407
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 31.051 0.537
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 1 31.200 0.686
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 31.400 0.886
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 31.460 0.946
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 31.497 0.983
999 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 1 31.679 1.165
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Semi Final 31.740 1.226
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 31.759 1.245
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 31.893 1.379
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 31.901 1.387
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 31.973 1.459
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 31.987 1.473
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 32.001 1.487
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 32.056 1.542
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 1 32.088 1.574
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 32.164 1.650
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 32.176 1.662
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 32.198 1.684
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 32.222 1.708
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Semi Final 32.315 1.801
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 32.332 1.818
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY Semi Final 32.387 1.873
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 3 32.427 1.913
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 32.447 1.933
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 32.465 1.951
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 32.484 1.970
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 32.602 2.088
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 32.626 2.112
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 32.628 2.114
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 32.664 2.150
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 32.718 2.204
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 32.730 2.216
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 32.752 2.238
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 32.764 2.250
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 32.793 2.279
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 32.818 2.304
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 32.856 2.342
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 3 32.902 2.388
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 32.969 2.455
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN Final 33.002 2.488
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 33.008 2.494
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 33.043 2.529
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 33.108 2.594
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 33.135 2.621
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 33.144 2.630
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 33.148 2.634
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 33.151 2.637
469 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jake FARRELL 1 33.200 2.686
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 33.246 2.732
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 33.260 2.746
999 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 2 33.278 2.764
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN Semi Final 33.282 2.768
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 33.300 2.786
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 33.310 2.796
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 33.341 2.827
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.358 2.844
811 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 33.372 2.858
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 33.460 2.946
475 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron LANE 1 33.474 2.960
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 33.482 2.968
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 33.650 3.136
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 33.654 3.140
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 33.667 3.153
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 33.674 3.160
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.676 3.162
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 33.687 3.173
999 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 3 33.689 3.175
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 33.701 3.187
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.754 3.240
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 33.803 3.289
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 33.819 3.305
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 33.821 3.307
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.843 3.329
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 2 33.882 3.368
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 33.883 3.369
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 33.895 3.381
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 33.936 3.422
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.073 3.559
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 34.141 3.627
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 34.215 3.701
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 2 34.271 3.757
999 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON Final 34.292 3.778
475 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron LANE 2 34.315 3.801
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 34.466 3.952
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.545 4.031
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.565 4.051
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 34.586 4.072
469 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jake FARRELL 2 34.618 4.104
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.627 4.113
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 34.634 4.120
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 34.728 4.214
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 34.786 4.272
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 34.790 4.276
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE Final 34.923 4.409
469 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jake FARRELL 3 35.033 4.519
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 2 35.057 4.543
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 35.070 4.556
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 3 35.121 4.607
811 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 35.143 4.629
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 35.170 4.656
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 35.264 4.750
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 35.515 5.001
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 35.582 5.068
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 35.621 5.107
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.661 5.147
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 35.905 5.391
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 36.184 5.670
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.503 5.989
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 36.894 6.380
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 37.690 7.176
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 38.700 8.186
811 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 39.322 8.808
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE Semi Final 42.537 12.023
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 48.514 18.000
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY Final 52.517 22.003
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 59.986 29.472
999 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON Semi Final 1:14.104 43.590
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 1:18.823 48.309
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 1:34.196 63.682
475 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron LANE 3 1:42.782 72.268


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 32.881 0.000
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 1 33.201 0.320
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 33.397 0.516
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 33.873 0.992
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 2 33.942 1.061
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 33.996 1.115
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 34.055 1.174
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 34.069 1.188
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 34.174 1.293
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 34.231 1.350
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 34.268 1.387
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.338 1.457
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3 34.357 1.476
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS Final 34.394 1.513
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 34.396 1.515
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.453 1.572
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.519 1.638
166 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT 1 35.157 2.276
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 35.335 2.454
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 35.367 2.486
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 35.635 2.754
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 35.664 2.783
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 35.664 2.783
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 35.721 2.840
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 35.771 2.890
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.814 2.933
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 35.868 2.987
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 36.075 3.194
166 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT 2 36.124 3.243
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 36.153 3.272
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.255 3.374
166 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT 3 36.340 3.459
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 36.387 3.506
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 36.794 3.913
166 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT Final 37.160 4.279


8-10 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 45.574 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 46.625 1.051
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 47.012 1.438
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 47.015 1.441
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 47.624 2.050
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 49.317 3.743
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4 49.696 4.122
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 49.939 4.365
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 50.625 5.051
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 50.841 5.267
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 51.017 5.443
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 51.039 5.465
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 51.243 5.669
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 51.558 5.984
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 51.651 6.077
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 52.452 6.878


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.321 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.049 0.728
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 38.370 1.049
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.505 1.184
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 38.606 1.285
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.925 2.604
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 39.972 2.651
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 40.069 2.748
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 40.139 2.818
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.804 4.483
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 41.913 4.592
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.175 4.854
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 42.226 4.905
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 42.694 5.373
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 44.915 7.594
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD Final 45.127 7.806
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS Final 45.152 7.831
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 45.194 7.873
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 45.214 7.893
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 2 45.253 7.932
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 46.168 8.847
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 46.236 8.915
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 2 46.685 9.364
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 47.408 10.087
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 1 47.634 10.313
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 3 47.694 10.373
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 3 48.256 10.935


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.077 0.000
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 40.548 0.471
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.641 0.564
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 40.769 0.692
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.902 0.825
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.988 0.911
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.002 0.925
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 41.051 0.974
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.106 1.029
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.149 1.072
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.156 1.079
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.603 1.526
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.677 1.600
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 42.146 2.069
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 42.202 2.125
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.048 2.971
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 44.641 4.564
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 44.851 4.774
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 44.912 4.835
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 45.404 5.327
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 48.317 8.240
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 49.303 9.226
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 49.780 9.703
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 49.970 9.893


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.007 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 36.081 0.074
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 36.567 0.560
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 36.887 0.880
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.837 1.830
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.217 2.210
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.383 2.376
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 38.396 2.389
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.642 2.635
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.642 2.635
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.789 2.782
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.807 2.800
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.003 2.996
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 39.088 3.081
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 39.167 3.160
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.439 3.432
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.884 3.877
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 40.014 4.007
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 40.125 4.118
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 40.388 4.381
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 40.714 4.707
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 1 40.997 4.990
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 41.030 5.023
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 41.081 5.074
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.580 5.573
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 41.581 5.574
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS Final 41.797 5.790
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.891 5.884
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 42.343 6.336
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 42.359 6.352
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 42.518 6.511
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 42.578 6.571
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 42.616 6.609
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN Final 42.844 6.837
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.294 7.287
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.861 7.854
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.348 8.341
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 44.847 8.840
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 44.911 8.904
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.000 8.993
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 45.363 9.356
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 47.499 11.492
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 55.811 19.804
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 1:14.761 38.754


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 39.451 0.000
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.672 0.221
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.719 0.268
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 39.915 0.464
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 40.252 0.801
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 40.357 0.906
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.716 1.265
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.746 1.295
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.888 1.437
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.220 1.769
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 42.050 2.599
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.422 2.971
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.204 5.753
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 45.876 6.425
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 46.194 6.743
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 46.730 7.279
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 47.460 8.009
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 49.721 10.270
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 53.135 13.684


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 34.668 0.000
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 35.102 0.434
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.137 0.469
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.176 0.508
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 35.252 0.584
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.477 0.809
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 35.544 0.876
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.602 0.934
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 35.688 1.020
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.834 1.166
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.886 1.218
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.910 1.242
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.022 1.354
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.288 1.620
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 36.649 1.981
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 36.761 2.093
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 37.303 2.635
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 37.340 2.672
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.889 3.221
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.357 3.689
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 38.366 3.698
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 38.460 3.792
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 38.604 3.936
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.691 4.023
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 38.752 4.084
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 38.839 4.171
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.073 4.405
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 39.334 4.666
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 39.560 4.892
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 39.799 5.131
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.386 5.718
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.552 5.884
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 40.686 6.018
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 40.791 6.123
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING Final 40.954 6.286
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 43.433 8.765
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 45.440 10.772


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.584 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.214 0.630
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 40.316 0.732
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.534 0.950
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 40.604 1.020
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.053 1.469
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 41.202 1.618
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 41.506 1.922
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.568 1.984
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.731 2.147
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.739 2.155
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.999 2.415
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.336 2.752
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 42.539 2.955
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.699 3.115
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.273 3.689
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 43.456 3.872
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.703 4.119
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 43.808 4.224
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.019 4.435
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.363 4.779
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.424 4.840
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 44.525 4.941
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 44.954 5.370
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.231 5.647
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.308 5.724
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.687 6.103
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.740 6.156
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.967 6.383
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 46.395 6.811
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 47.619 8.035


11-12 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.478 0.000
6A Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.798 0.320
6A Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 36.846 0.368
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.250 0.772
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.310 0.832
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.477 0.999
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 37.615 1.137
6A Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.622 1.144
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 37.649 1.171
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 37.750 1.272
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 37.905 1.427
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.664 2.186
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 39.758 3.280
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 40.057 3.579
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.115 3.637
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.603 4.125
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.934 4.456
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 41.140 4.662
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 41.774 5.296
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 42.104 5.626
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.052 6.574
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.088 7.610
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.475 7.997
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 45.054 8.576


15-16 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 35.164 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.854 0.690
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 35.872 0.708
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 36.090 0.926
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.489 1.325
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.761 1.597
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.375 2.211
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 37.908 2.744
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 38.019 2.855
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 38.104 2.940
955 Southside Bmx Club WA Benjamin MOORE 1 38.600 3.436
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.675 3.511
955 Southside Bmx Club WA Benjamin MOORE 3 38.866 3.702
955 Southside Bmx Club WA Benjamin MOORE 2 39.022 3.858
955 Southside Bmx Club WA Benjamin MOORE 4 39.778 4.614
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 40.936 5.772
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 41.018 5.854
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 41.298 6.134
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 41.877 6.713


17+Womens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 42.443 0.000
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 42.873 0.430
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 43.254 0.811
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 43.792 1.349
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 45.077 2.634
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 45.364 2.921
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.591 3.148
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.902 3.459
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 47.331 4.888
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 47.609 5.166
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.898 5.455
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.191 6.748


25-29 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 35.789 0.000
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 35.900 0.111
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 35.920 0.131
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 35.964 0.175
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.019 0.230
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 36.585 0.796
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 3 36.662 0.873
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 36.797 1.008
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 1 36.985 1.196
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 4 37.329 1.540
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 37.661 1.872
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 2 38.560 2.771
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 38.889 3.100
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 54.359 18.570


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 37.008 0.000
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 37.323 0.315
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 37.340 0.332
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 37.396 0.388
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 37.940 0.932
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 4 37.951 0.943
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 2 38.038 1.030
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 38.142 1.134
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 1 38.165 1.157
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 4 38.191 1.183
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 38.416 1.408
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 3 38.713 1.705
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 3 38.795 1.787
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 39.133 2.125
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 39.175 2.167
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 39.208 2.200
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 39.488 2.480
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.961 2.953
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.975 3.967
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 58.721 21.713


40+ Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 35.114 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 35.284 0.170
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 35.422 0.308
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2 35.612 0.498
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 35.747 0.633
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 35.800 0.686
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 35.925 0.811
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 36.065 0.951
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.107 0.993
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.206 1.092
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 36.442 1.328
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 1 36.926 1.812
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 37.131 2.017
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 37.670 2.556
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 38.820 3.706
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 38.891 3.777
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 1 39.388 4.274
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 2 39.703 4.589
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.793 4.679
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 4 39.819 4.705
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 39.938 4.824
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 40.204 5.090
1926 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 1 40.678 5.564
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 41.274 6.160
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 42.155 7.041
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 42.206 7.092
1926 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 2 42.313 7.199


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 40.051 0.000
4A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 40.055 0.004
4A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 40.384 0.333
4A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 40.497 0.446
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 40.546 0.495
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 41.539 1.488
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 41.699 1.648
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 42.097 2.046
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 42.177 2.126
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 42.208 2.157
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 42.467 2.416
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 42.798 2.747
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.561 3.510
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 43.703 3.652
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE Final 44.433 4.382
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 44.606 4.555
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 45.222 5.171
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.231 5.180
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 45.232 5.181
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 45.547 5.496
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 46.026 5.975
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 46.206 6.155
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 46.251 6.200
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 46.284 6.233
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 47.200 7.149
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 47.295 7.244
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 47.309 7.258
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 47.948 7.897
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 47.990 7.939
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY Final 48.113 8.062
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN Final 48.279 8.228
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.360 8.309
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.984 8.933
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 1:37.265 57.214
4A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 1:38.869 58.818


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 34.203 0.000
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 34.301 0.098
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.477 0.274
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 35.142 0.939
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.182 0.979
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 35.231 1.028
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.250 1.047
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 35.445 1.242
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.701 1.498
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 35.995 1.792
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.012 1.809
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.250 2.047
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 36.288 2.085
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 2 36.358 2.155
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH Final 36.424 2.221
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 36.508 2.305
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 36.572 2.369
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 36.614 2.411
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN Final 36.697 2.494
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 36.778 2.575
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 36.823 2.620
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 1 37.327 3.124
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK Final 38.069 3.866
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 3 38.074 3.871
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL Final 38.330 4.127
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 39.370 5.167
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 39.380 5.177
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS 3 40.423 6.220
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS 1 40.507 6.304
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS 2 40.545 6.342
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 42.009 7.806
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 43.520 9.317
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.802 9.599
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS Final 44.337 10.134
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 44.431 10.228


8 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 45.710 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 46.792 1.082
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 47.682 1.972
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 47.785 2.075
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 48.077 2.367
1166 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 48.443 2.733
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 48.567 2.857
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 48.683 2.973
1166 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 48.844 3.134
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 48.924 3.214
1166 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 48.933 3.223
1166 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 49.177 3.467
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 50.202 4.492
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 50.455 4.745
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 50.776 5.066
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 50.965 5.255
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 51.748 6.038
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 52.031 6.321
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 53.099 7.389
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 53.336 7.626
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 2 56.359 10.649
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 4 56.370 10.660
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 4 56.454 10.744
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 1 56.607 10.897
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 1 57.020 11.310
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 3 57.867 12.157
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 1 58.208 12.498
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 3 58.568 12.858
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 2 58.884 13.174
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 4 58.901 13.191
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 3 1:01.317 15.607
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 2 1:02.209 16.499


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 41.872 0.000
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 42.246 0.374
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.368 0.496
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 42.383 0.511
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 42.471 0.599
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.546 0.674
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.604 0.732
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 42.675 0.803
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 42.962 1.090
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 42.976 1.104
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.085 1.213
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 43.109 1.237
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.217 1.345
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 43.276 1.404
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.406 1.534
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 43.575 1.703
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 43.593 1.721
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 43.607 1.735
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 43.784 1.912
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 43.927 2.055
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 43.961 2.089
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 44.027 2.155
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 44.090 2.218
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.165 2.293
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.185 2.313
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 44.294 2.422
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 44.299 2.427
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 44.391 2.519
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 44.478 2.606
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.696 2.824
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.698 2.826
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 44.749 2.877
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 44.760 2.888
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 44.786 2.914
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.794 2.922
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 44.819 2.947
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 44.916 3.044
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR 1 44.949 3.077
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 44.958 3.086
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.007 3.135
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 45.015 3.143
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 45.232 3.360
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 45.244 3.372
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 45.286 3.414
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 45.339 3.467
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 45.476 3.604
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.585 3.713
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 45.736 3.864
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR 3 45.777 3.905
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 45.785 3.913
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 45.825 3.953
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 45.855 3.983
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 45.925 4.053
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 45.928 4.056
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR 2 45.937 4.065
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 46.015 4.143
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 46.064 4.192
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 46.073 4.201
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 1 46.129 4.257
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 46.134 4.262
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Semi Final 46.291 4.419
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 46.414 4.542
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 46.426 4.554
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.550 4.678
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY Semi Final 46.604 4.732
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 46.790 4.918
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 2 46.940 5.068
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 46.965 5.093
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 46.994 5.122
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 3 47.022 5.150
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 47.288 5.416
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.360 5.488
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 47.576 5.704
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 47.751 5.879
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 47.993 6.121
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 48.132 6.260
2482 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 3 48.311 6.439
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 48.312 6.440
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 48.335 6.463
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 48.342 6.470
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 48.370 6.498
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 48.446 6.574
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 48.535 6.663
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 48.598 6.726
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 48.629 6.757
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 48.638 6.766
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 48.737 6.865
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 49.008 7.136
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 49.352 7.480
2482 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 1 49.465 7.593
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 49.702 7.830
2482 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 2 49.904 8.032
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 50.836 8.964
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 51.244 9.372
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 52.665 10.793
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 54.120 12.248
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 55.001 13.129
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 55.022 13.150
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 55.041 13.169
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 55.706 13.834
76 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 1 56.069 14.197
76 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 3 58.085 16.213
76 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 2 59.033 17.161


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 44.406 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 44.407 0.001
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 44.592 0.186
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.686 0.280
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.710 0.304
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 44.912 0.506
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 45.230 0.824
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 45.588 1.182
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 45.681 1.275
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 45.993 1.587
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 46.077 1.671
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 46.215 1.809
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 47.522 3.116
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.688 3.282
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.716 3.310
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 47.790 3.384
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 47.902 3.496
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 48.083 3.677
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 48.169 3.763
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 48.656 4.250
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 48.715 4.309
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 49.399 4.993
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 49.651 5.245
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 50.412 6.006
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 50.465 6.059
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 50.990 6.584
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 52.829 8.423
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 52.850 8.444
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 53.275 8.869
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 53.519 9.113
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 53.630 9.224
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.836 9.430
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY Final 54.627 10.221
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 54.723 10.317
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 55.792 11.386
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 56.033 11.627
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 56.251 11.845
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 57.431 13.025


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 40.263 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 41.351 1.088
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 41.545 1.282
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.613 1.350
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.948 1.685
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.277 2.014
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Semi Final 42.429 2.166
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 42.525 2.262
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 42.597 2.334
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 42.642 2.379
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 42.648 2.385
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 43.058 2.795
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 43.088 2.825
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 43.318 3.055
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 43.322 3.059
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.428 3.165
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 43.442 3.179
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 43.559 3.296
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.584 3.321
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 43.648 3.385
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 43.688 3.425
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 43.730 3.467
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.770 3.507
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 43.810 3.547
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 43.811 3.548
1370 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Evan LITHGOW 1 43.823 3.560
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 43.839 3.576
1370 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Evan LITHGOW Semi Final 43.859 3.596
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.943 3.680
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.048 3.785
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 44.070 3.807
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.124 3.861
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 44.226 3.963
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 44.239 3.976
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.245 3.982
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 44.641 4.378
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 44.674 4.411
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.694 4.431
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 44.726 4.463
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 44.772 4.509
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 44.921 4.658
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 44.923 4.660
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 44.933 4.670
1370 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Evan LITHGOW 3 45.104 4.841
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 45.246 4.983
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 45.262 4.999
1927 Southside BMX Club WA Kirby ROACH 2 45.382 5.119
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 45.421 5.158
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 45.421 5.158
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 1 45.447 5.184
1370 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Evan LITHGOW 2 45.608 5.345
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 45.626 5.363
1927 Southside BMX Club WA Kirby ROACH Semi Final 45.626 5.363
1927 Southside BMX Club WA Kirby ROACH 1 45.863 5.600
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 1 45.965 5.702
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 46.014 5.751
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 46.098 5.835
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS Semi Final 46.326 6.063
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 46.366 6.103
1927 Southside BMX Club WA Kirby ROACH 3 46.367 6.104
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 46.402 6.139
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 46.408 6.145
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 46.417 6.154
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 2 46.418 6.155
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 46.658 6.395
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 46.682 6.419
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.902 6.639
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 47.039 6.776
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 3 47.044 6.781
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 47.221 6.958
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.385 7.122
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 47.474 7.211
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 47.916 7.653
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 3 48.019 7.756
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 48.078 7.815
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 48.473 8.210
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 48.491 8.228
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 48.678 8.415
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 48.836 8.573
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 49.511 9.248
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 49.703 9.440
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 2 49.770 9.507
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 50.094 9.831
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 50.148 9.885
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 50.854 10.591
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 3 51.135 10.872
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 51.690 11.427
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 51.693 11.430
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 51.700 11.437
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 51.950 11.687
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 54.181 13.918
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 54.634 14.371
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 1 55.527 15.264
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 3 58.046 17.783
187 Rockingham BMX Club WA Rhys NEW 1 58.487 18.224
187 Rockingham BMX Club WA Rhys NEW 3 58.984 18.721
187 Rockingham BMX Club WA Rhys NEW 2 59.591 19.328
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 1:12.745 32.482


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.771 0.000
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.084 0.313
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.092 0.321
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 40.189 0.418
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 40.234 0.463
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 40.326 0.555
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 40.628 0.857
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.635 0.864
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 40.707 0.936
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.812 1.041
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 40.814 1.043
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.841 1.070
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.961 1.190
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 41.108 1.337
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 41.192 1.421
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.214 1.443
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.402 1.631
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 41.697 1.926
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 41.737 1.966
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.930 2.159
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 41.983 2.212
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 42.029 2.258
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.039 2.268
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 42.125 2.354
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.273 2.502
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.458 2.687
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.482 2.711
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 42.751 2.980
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.881 3.110
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 42.937 3.166
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 43.030 3.259
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 43.080 3.309
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.205 3.434
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 43.395 3.624
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.749 3.978
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 43.809 4.038
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.839 4.068
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 43.922 4.151
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.273 4.502
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.524 4.753
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 44.547 4.776
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 44.955 5.184
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 45.075 5.304
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 45.386 5.615
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.787 6.016
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 45.991 6.220
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 46.099 6.328


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 45.221 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 45.833 0.612
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 46.209 0.988
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 46.910 1.689
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 48.527 3.306
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 48.603 3.382
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 49.074 3.853
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 50.789 5.568
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 50.922 5.701
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 50.999 5.778
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 51.559 6.338
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 51.662 6.441
1650 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 52.121 6.900
1650 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 52.200 6.979
1650 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 52.240 7.019
1650 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 54.388 9.167


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 41.174 0.000
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 41.490 0.316
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 41.491 0.317
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 41.513 0.339
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 41.649 0.475
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 42.254 1.080
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 42.361 1.187
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 42.408 1.234
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON Final 42.467 1.293
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.480 1.306
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 42.485 1.311
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 1 42.773 1.599
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 42.799 1.625
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 42.987 1.813
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 3 43.123 1.949
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 43.162 1.988
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 43.171 1.997
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 43.274 2.100
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 2 43.369 2.195
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 2 43.387 2.213
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 43.445 2.271
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.474 2.300
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN Final 43.524 2.350
1780 Southside BMX Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 43.579 2.405
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 44.266 3.092
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 3 44.312 3.138
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 44.386 3.212
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.723 3.549
1780 Southside BMX Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 44.812 3.638
1780 Southside BMX Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 44.865 3.691
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 44.920 3.746
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 45.211 4.037
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 45.236 4.062
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 45.413 4.239
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 1 45.701 4.527
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 45.999 4.825
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 46.125 4.951
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 46.223 5.049
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 46.263 5.089
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 46.329 5.155
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.503 5.329
953 Southside Bmx Club WA Callum TURNER 2 46.519 5.345
1780 Southside BMX Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 46.709 5.535
953 Southside Bmx Club WA Callum TURNER 1 46.747 5.573
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 46.801 5.627
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD Final 47.028 5.854
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 47.921 6.747
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 47.986 6.812
953 Southside Bmx Club WA Callum TURNER 3 48.401 7.227
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 48.676 7.502
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 48.907 7.733
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 49.422 8.248
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 49.914 8.740


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 39.140 0.000
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 39.294 0.154
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 39.567 0.427
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 39.968 0.828
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 40.000 0.860
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.158 1.018
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.246 1.106
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON Final 40.558 1.418
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.663 1.523
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 40.667 1.527
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.777 1.637
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 2 40.971 1.831
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 41.010 1.870
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.400 2.260
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 41.422 2.282
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 41.505 2.365
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 41.565 2.425
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.710 2.570
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 1 41.724 2.584
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 41.733 2.593
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 41.886 2.746
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD Final 41.897 2.757
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 3 41.991 2.851
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.133 2.993
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.140 3.000
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 42.203 3.063
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.234 3.094
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 42.304 3.164
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 42.382 3.242
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.630 3.490
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 42.654 3.514
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.777 3.637
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 42.904 3.764
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 42.943 3.803
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.955 3.815
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 43.057 3.917
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 43.161 4.021
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 43.520 4.380
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.589 4.449
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 43.938 4.798
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 43.951 4.811


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 39.900 0.000
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL Final 40.261 0.361
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 40.266 0.366
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 40.317 0.417
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 40.327 0.427
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.330 0.430
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 40.426 0.526
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.510 0.610
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 40.578 0.678
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 40.624 0.724
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2 41.231 1.331
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.510 1.610
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 42.529 2.629
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 42.961 3.061
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 43.824 3.924
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 43.833 3.933
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 43.914 4.014
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 44.199 4.299
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 44.578 4.678
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 45.890 5.990
1965 Southside BMX Club WA Jemma ROACH 1 47.268 7.368
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 47.270 7.370
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 47.368 7.468
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 47.494 7.594
1965 Southside BMX Club WA Jemma ROACH 3 47.686 7.786
1965 Southside BMX Club WA Jemma ROACH 2 48.203 8.303
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 48.653 8.753
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 48.881 8.981
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.733 9.833
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 49.970 10.070
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 50.044 10.144
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN Final 50.245 10.345
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 50.526 10.626
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 51.267 11.367
510 Rockingham BMX Club WA Holly NEW 3 51.975 12.075
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 53.773 13.873
109 Southside Bmx Club WA Myra BOEVE 3 54.330 14.430
109 Southside Bmx Club WA Myra BOEVE 1 54.345 14.445
109 Southside Bmx Club WA Myra BOEVE 2 54.739 14.839
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 54.983 15.083
510 Rockingham BMX Club WA Holly NEW 1 57.371 17.471
510 Rockingham BMX Club WA Holly NEW 2 1:27.920 48.020


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 40.759 0.000
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 41.168 0.409
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 41.265 0.506
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 41.543 0.784
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 41.570 0.811
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 41.636 0.877
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI Final 41.735 0.976
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.810 1.051
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 42.110 1.351
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 42.190 1.431
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 42.363 1.604
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.425 1.666
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.451 1.692
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.790 2.031
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 42.920 2.161
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Final 42.944 2.185
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 42.981 2.222
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 43.164 2.405
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 43.171 2.412
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 43.244 2.485
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 43.246 2.487
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.276 2.517
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 43.429 2.670
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 43.507 2.748
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 43.587 2.828
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 43.610 2.851
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 43.722 2.963
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 44.312 3.553
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI Final 44.325 3.566
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE Final 44.346 3.587
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 45.095 4.336
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 45.133 4.374
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 45.219 4.460
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.439 4.680
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 45.952 5.193
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 46.108 5.349
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 46.733 5.974
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 2 47.287 6.528
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 1 47.639 6.880
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 48.742 7.983
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 3 51.265 10.506


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 36.600 0.000
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.987 0.387
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.222 0.622
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.247 0.647
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.250 0.650
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 37.320 0.720
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 37.389 0.789
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.533 0.933
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 37.731 1.131
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.760 1.160
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 37.776 1.176
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.964 1.364
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.056 1.456
13 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.327 1.727
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.332 1.732
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.515 1.915
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.722 2.122
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.728 2.128
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.744 2.144
13 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.018 2.418
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.088 2.488
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.115 2.515
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.154 2.554
13 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.314 2.714
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 39.317 2.717
13 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 39.586 2.986
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.753 3.153
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.947 3.347
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.019 3.419
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 40.498 3.898
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.667 4.067
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 40.672 4.072
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 40.687 4.087
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 40.711 4.111
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 40.873 4.273
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 2 41.942 5.342
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 41.964 5.364
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 1 41.973 5.373
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 41.987 5.387
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 42.595 5.995
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 3 42.767 6.167
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 43.199 6.599
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 43.916 7.316
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.563 8.963


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.897 0.000
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.161 0.264
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 40.587 0.690
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.679 0.782
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.794 0.897
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 41.405 1.508
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.462 1.565
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.478 1.581
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.462 2.565
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 42.916 3.019
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 43.006 3.109
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.296 3.399
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 43.591 3.694
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.803 3.906
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 43.920 4.023
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 44.027 4.130
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 44.257 4.360
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 44.371 4.474
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 44.444 4.547
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE Final 45.085 5.188
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 45.318 5.421
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 45.580 5.683
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 45.772 5.875
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE Final 45.843 5.946
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 3 46.166 6.269
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH Final 46.351 6.454
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 1 46.521 6.624
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 46.555 6.658
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 46.573 6.676
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 46.578 6.681
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 46.802 6.905
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 46.891 6.994
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 47.581 7.684
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 48.413 8.516
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 49.386 9.489


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 4 39.447 0.000
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 39.544 0.097
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 39.548 0.101
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.631 0.184
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 4 41.208 1.761
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 41.232 1.785
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 41.979 2.532
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 43.323 3.876
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 45.173 5.726
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 45.828 6.381
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 47.731 8.284
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 48.833 9.386


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.553 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 36.170 0.617
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 36.211 0.658
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.290 0.737
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.648 2.095
1590 - ? Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 37.912 2.359
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 38.024 2.471
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.102 2.549
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.142 2.589
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.347 2.794
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.398 2.845
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 38.399 2.846
1590 - ? Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 38.430 2.877
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 1 38.510 2.957
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 38.665 3.112
1590 - ? Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 38.692 3.139
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.735 3.182
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 38.829 3.276
1590 - ? Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.921 3.368
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.932 3.379
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 39.033 3.480
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 39.137 3.584
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 39.142 3.589
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.176 3.623
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.197 3.644
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 39.234 3.681
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 39.253 3.700
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 39.256 3.703
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.574 4.021
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 39.586 4.033
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 39.596 4.043
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 39.601 4.048
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 39.649 4.096
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.658 4.105
8WA Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 39.820 4.267
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 39.861 4.308
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.916 4.363
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Final 39.987 4.434
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 40.010 4.457
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS Semi Final 40.069 4.516
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 40.192 4.639
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 40.270 4.717
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.319 4.766
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 40.443 4.890
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 40.449 4.896
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 40.457 4.904
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 40.572 5.019
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN Semi Final 40.658 5.105
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.686 5.133
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 40.774 5.221
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 40.776 5.223
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 40.786 5.233
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.903 5.350
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 40.984 5.431
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 41.106 5.553
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 41.386 5.833
8WA Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 41.413 5.860
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 41.575 6.022
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 41.642 6.089
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 41.827 6.274
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 41.934 6.381
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 41.952 6.399
8WA Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 42.432 6.879
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 42.477 6.924
10 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 42.518 6.965
10 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.575 7.022
10 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 42.674 7.121
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 42.943 7.390
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 43.056 7.503
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 43.061 7.508
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 43.757 8.204
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 43.846 8.293
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 45.777 10.224
929 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 1 47.824 12.271
929 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley CAMPBELL 2 48.343 12.790
1590 - ? Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 56.258 20.705


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 38.982 0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 38.988 0.006
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.090 0.108
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 39.175 0.193
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.371 0.389
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.211 1.229
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 40.304 1.322
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 40.310 1.328
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 40.316 1.334
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 40.399 1.417
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 40.498 1.516
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 40.594 1.612
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 40.981 1.999
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 41.332 2.350
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 41.334 2.352
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.887 2.905
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.929 2.947
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 41.945 2.963
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 42.272 3.290
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 43.019 4.037
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 43.744 4.762
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 44.813 5.831
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 2 45.054 6.072
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 45.133 6.151
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 4 45.248 6.266
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 3 45.346 6.364
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 45.541 6.559


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 4 38.697 0.000
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 38.970 0.273
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 39.143 0.446
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 39.286 0.589
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 39.402 0.705
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 39.499 0.802
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 39.592 0.895
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 40.020 1.323
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 40.021 1.324
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 40.675 1.978
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 40.731 2.034
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 41.014 2.317
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 41.341 2.644
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 41.374 2.677
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 41.807 3.110
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 2 42.847 4.150
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 1 43.679 4.982
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 3 43.853 5.156
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 4 44.803 6.106
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.060 7.363
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.175 8.478
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.401 8.704
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 47.507 8.810
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 4 47.956 9.259
1554 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MUNSON 4 49.712 11.015
1554 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MUNSON 1 50.290 11.593
1554 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MUNSON 2 50.360 11.663
1554 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MUNSON 3 51.286 12.589


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.486 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.916 0.430
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.278 0.792
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 35.323 0.837
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 35.408 0.922
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 35.424 0.938
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.525 1.039
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.781 1.295
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.003 1.517
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.008 1.522
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 36.058 1.572
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 36.122 1.636
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 36.149 1.663
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 36.196 1.710
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 36.301 1.815
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 36.535 2.049
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.597 2.111
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 36.620 2.134
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.647 2.161
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.685 2.199
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Semi Final 36.787 2.301
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 37.068 2.582
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.144 2.658
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 37.249 2.763
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 37.249 2.763
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 37.305 2.819
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 37.315 2.829
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 37.317 2.831
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 37.356 2.870
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 37.372 2.886
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 37.414 2.928
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 37.425 2.939
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 37.536 3.050
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 37.573 3.087
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 37.625 3.139
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 37.663 3.177
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 37.716 3.230
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 37.790 3.304
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 37.870 3.384
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 37.892 3.406
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 37.912 3.426
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 37.939 3.453
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 38.016 3.530
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 38.022 3.536
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 38.112 3.626
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 38.247 3.761
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 38.390 3.904
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Semi Final 38.449 3.963
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 38.656 4.170
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 3 38.737 4.251
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 38.740 4.254
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 38.762 4.276
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 2 38.870 4.384
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 38.968 4.482
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 39.077 4.591
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 39.106 4.620
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 39.220 4.734
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 39.235 4.749
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 39.317 4.831
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.328 4.842
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.490 5.004
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.580 5.094
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.841 5.355
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 39.916 5.430
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 1 40.000 5.514
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 40.088 5.602
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 40.192 5.706
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 40.390 5.904
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 40.398 5.912
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT Semi Final 40.881 6.395
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 40.898 6.412
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 3 40.971 6.485
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 1 40.988 6.502
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 3 41.252 6.766
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 41.439 6.953
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 41.557 7.071
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 41.724 7.238
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 41.945 7.459
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 2 42.141 7.655
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 2 42.170 7.684
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 42.291 7.805
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 42.386 7.900
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 42.464 7.978
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 44.065 9.579
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 44.201 9.715
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 3 46.116 11.630
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 49.215 14.729
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 56.345 21.859


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.077 0.000
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.491 0.414
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.576 0.499
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.609 0.532
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 39.410 1.333
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 39.497 1.420
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 39.517 1.440
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 39.635 1.558
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 41.496 3.419
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.513 3.436
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 41.534 3.457
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.603 3.526
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 41.619 3.542
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.987 3.910
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 42.354 4.277
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 42.473 4.396
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 42.582 4.505
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 42.754 4.677
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 43.011 4.934
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 43.091 5.014
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 43.285 5.208
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 43.403 5.326
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 43.490 5.413
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 43.787 5.710
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 43.817 5.740
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 43.849 5.772
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 45.387 7.310
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 45.988 7.911
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 47.028 8.951
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 47.676 9.599
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 56.702 18.625
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 1:05.743 27.666


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 37.446 0.000
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 38.752 1.306
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 38.879 1.433
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 38.942 1.496
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.991 1.545
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.288 1.842
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 40.513 3.067
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 41.137 3.691
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 41.447 4.001
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 41.884 4.438
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 41.982 4.536
1290 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor LITHGOW 2 42.274 4.828
1290 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor LITHGOW 1 42.335 4.889
1290 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor LITHGOW 4 42.363 4.917
1290 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor LITHGOW 3 42.919 5.473
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 43.063 5.617
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 44.406 6.960
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 44.536 7.090
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 44.611 7.165
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 44.935 7.489
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 47.450 10.004
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 47.629 10.183
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 48.424 10.978
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 48.786 11.340


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 35.144 0.000
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 35.280 0.136
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.366 0.222
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.470 0.326
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.569 0.425
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 35.673 0.529
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 35.685 0.541
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.703 0.559
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.823 0.679
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.872 0.728
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 36.073 0.929
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 36.171 1.027
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 36.523 1.379
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.547 1.403
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 36.553 1.409
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.611 1.467
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 36.702 1.558
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 36.752 1.608
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 36.954 1.810
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 37.117 1.973
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 37.126 1.982
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 37.222 2.078
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 37.237 2.093
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 37.385 2.241
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.424 2.280
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 37.425 2.281
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 37.767 2.623
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 37.875 2.731
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 38.035 2.891
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.313 3.169
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 38.764 3.620
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 39.441 4.297
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 45.109 9.965
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 46.871 11.727
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 51.701 16.557


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 33.722 0.000
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 34.277 0.555
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.323 0.601
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 34.370 0.648
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 34.534 0.812
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.563 0.841
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 34.770 1.048
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 34.777 1.055
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 34.857 1.135
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 34.914 1.192
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 34.948 1.226
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 35.003 1.281
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 35.052 1.330
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 35.164 1.442
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 35.263 1.541
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.287 1.565
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.378 1.656
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY Final 35.428 1.706
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.514 1.792
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 35.602 1.880
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 35.968 2.246
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.628 2.906
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.143 3.421
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE Final 37.455 3.733
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.526 3.804
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 37.531 3.809
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.844 4.122
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 3 38.812 5.090
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 1 39.608 5.886
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 43.079 9.357
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 2 43.422 9.700
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 56.169 22.447


16 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 39.887 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 39.942 0.055
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 40.586 0.699
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.150 1.263
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.425 1.538
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 41.686 1.799
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 41.739 1.852
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 42.129 2.242
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 42.358 2.471
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 42.524 2.637
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 42.905 3.018
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.129 3.242
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 43.141 3.254
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4 43.213 3.326
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 44.130 4.243
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 44.915 5.028
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 45.144 5.257
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 45.729 5.842
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 46.742 6.855
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 2 49.964 10.077
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 3 50.144 10.257
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 4 50.538 10.651
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 1 51.523 11.636


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.246 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 34.268 0.022
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.495 0.249
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 34.579 0.333
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.161 0.915
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 4 35.271 1.025
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 35.443 1.197
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 35.680 1.434
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 35.804 1.558
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 35.893 1.647
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4 35.924 1.678
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 36.318 2.072
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 1 36.563 2.317
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 4 37.162 2.916
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 37.269 3.023
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 2 37.277 3.031
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 3 37.964 3.718
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 37.974 3.728
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 38.316 4.070
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 38.643 4.397
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 1 38.729 4.483
623 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 4 39.011 4.765
623 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 3 39.241 4.995
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 3 40.309 6.063
623 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 2 40.313 6.067
623 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 1 40.444 6.198
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 41.500 7.254
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 1:28.091 53.845


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 2 36.176 0.000
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 36.450 0.274
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 36.472 0.296
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 3 36.484 0.308
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 36.506 0.330
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 4 36.527 0.351
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 1 36.706 0.530
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 36.909 0.733
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 36.928 0.752
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 37.136 0.960
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 37.227 1.051
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 37.284 1.108
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 4 37.761 1.585
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 38.208 2.032
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 38.336 2.160
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.597 2.421
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 39.138 2.962
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 39.523 3.347
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 40.194 4.018
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 44.746 8.570


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 35.950 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.591 0.641
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.767 0.817
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 36.936 0.986
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 37.203 1.253
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 1 37.272 1.322
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 37.361 1.411
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.512 1.562
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 37.809 1.859
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2 38.316 2.366
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 38.401 2.451
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 38.746 2.796
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.082 3.132
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.138 3.188
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 39.896 3.946
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS Final 39.935 3.985
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 39.948 3.998
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 40.028 4.078
1926 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 1 40.178 4.228
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 40.294 4.344
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 40.564 4.614
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 40.661 4.711
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 40.683 4.733
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 40.884 4.934
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 41.267 5.317
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL Final 41.513 5.563
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 42.261 6.311
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN Final 44.419 8.469
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 3 45.192 9.242
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 2 46.633 10.683
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 1 47.450 11.500

Top of Report