End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Aug/2015 16:53:08

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 524

Total Riders = 439

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 1 30.514 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Pro Men 1 30.631 0.117
3 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 63 Pro Men 1 30.880 0.366
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 1 30.921 0.407
5 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 1 31.051 0.537
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 54 Pro Men 1 31.200 0.686
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men 1 31.400 0.886
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 31.460 0.946
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 31.497 0.983
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 999 Pro Men 1 31.679 1.165
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 31.759 1.245
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 1 31.901 1.387
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 31.973 1.459
14 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 1 32.056 1.542
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT 730 Pro Men 1 32.088 1.574
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 1 32.222 1.708
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 369 Pro Men Semi Final 32.387 1.873
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 32.447 1.933
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 32.484 1.970
20 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 32.718 2.204
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 1 32.881 2.367
22 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jake FARRELL 469 Pro Men 1 33.200 2.686
23 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years 1 33.201 2.687
24 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Pro Men 1 33.300 2.786
25 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 1 33.372 2.858
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 1 33.397 2.883
27 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 1 33.460 2.946
28 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron LANE 475 Pro Men 1 33.474 2.960
29 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 1 33.667 3.153
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 Pro Men 1 33.674 3.160
31 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 15 Boys Final 33.722 3.208
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 33.754 3.240
33 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 1 33.821 3.307
34 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 1 33.873 3.359
35 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 Pro Men 1 33.883 3.369
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 Masters 30+ Years 1 33.996 3.482
37 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 34.203 3.689
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 2 34.246 3.732
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 14 Masters 30+ Years 1 34.268 3.754
40 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys Final 34.277 3.763
41 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 32 Masters 30+ Years 1 34.396 3.882
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3A 13 Boys Expert Final 34.486 3.972
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 15 Boys Final 34.534 4.020
44 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 4 34.579 4.065
45 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.668 4.154
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 Pro Men 1 34.728 4.214
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 15 Boys 3 34.770 4.256
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13 Boys Expert Final 34.916 4.402
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys Final 34.948 4.434
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.102 4.588

Top of Report