End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Aug/2015 16:51:30

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 524

Total Riders = 439

Pro Ladies (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1st
36.811
{2.242}
- 3 1st
35.613
{2.311}
1st
37.298
{2.291}
1st
37.480
{2.282}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2nd
37.319
{2.321}
- 6 2nd
36.202
{2.290}
2nd
38.244
{2.321}
2nd
37.929
{2.325}
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3rd
37.536
{2.300}
- 9 3rd
36.490
{2.330}
3rd
37.973
{2.346}
3rd
38.492
{2.323}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4th
37.828
{2.247}
- 8 1st
35.760
{2.272}
6th
1:32.851
{2.331}
1st
37.245
{2.251}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 5th
38.517
{2.351}
- 10 4th
36.764
{2.349}
4th
38.980
{2.350}
2nd
37.913
{2.343}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 6th
38.615
{2.337}
- 9 3rd
36.299
{2.348}
1st
37.788
{2.321}
5th
38.853
{2.338}
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 7th
39.524
{2.340}
- 10 4th
36.613
{2.328}
3rd
38.278
{2.346}
3rd
38.236
{2.346}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 8th
39.674
{2.364}
- 10 2nd
35.946
{2.332}
4th
38.873
{2.366}
4th
39.869
{2.386}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN - 11 5th
36.686
{2.338}
2nd
37.482
{2.331}
4th
38.241
{2.303}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT - 17 6th
41.665
{2.487}
6th
44.648
{2.529}
5th
45.463
{2.543}
1739 Karratha Bmx Club WA Macie BENNETTS - 17 6th
39.031
{2.453}
5th
40.617
{2.415}
6th
40.812
{2.423}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD - 18 5th
37.572
{2.507}
5th
51.401
{2.418}
DNS:8

Pro Men (32 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1st
31.893
{2.045}
1st
32.315
{2.006}
- 3 1st
30.631
{2.032}
1st
32.176
{2.074}
1st
32.164
{2.031}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2nd
32.001
{2.058}
1st
31.740
{2.086}
- 3 1st
30.514
{2.109}
1st
32.856
{2.079}
1st
31.987
{2.085}
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 3rd
33.008
{2.081}
3rd
32.718
{2.083}
- 9 5th
33.341
{2.124}
2nd
32.730
{2.069}
2nd
33.043
{2.111}
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joey GRAHAM 4th
33.650
{2.164}
4th
33.135
{2.136}
- 5 1st
31.051
{2.170}
2nd
32.969
{2.159}
2nd
32.465
{2.137}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 5th
33.654
{2.133}
2nd
32.626
{2.118}
- 8 2nd
31.759
{2.119}
3rd
33.148
{2.161}
3rd
32.664
{2.118}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 6th
48.514
{2.084}
4th
33.803
{2.074}
- 12 4th
31.497
{2.098}
1st
32.602
{2.097}
7th
1:34.196
{2.096}
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 7th
52.517
{2.110}
2nd
32.387
{2.085}
- 12 8th
59.986
{2.114}
2nd
33.108
{2.100}
2nd
32.793
{2.065}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 8th
1:18.823
{2.226}
3rd
33.482
{2.221}
- 12 5th
31.973
{2.210}
3rd
33.687
{2.193}
4th
32.752
{2.144}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1st-B
32.628
{2.096}
5th
33.151
{2.133}
- 9 1st
31.400
{2.100}
5th
33.843
{2.222}
3rd
33.310
{2.110}
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 2nd-B
33.002
{2.134}
6th
33.282
{2.143}
- 7 2nd
31.200
{2.129}
4th
33.882
{2.186}
1st
32.902
{2.158}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3rd-B
33.144
{2.094}
8th
34.466
{2.119}
- 11 4th
32.447
{2.132}
4th
33.676
{2.108}
3rd
33.358
{2.112}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 4th-B
34.073
{2.156}
7th
34.215
{2.144}
- 13 3rd
32.222
{2.165}
5th
34.545
{2.175}
5th
34.141
{2.171}
999 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 5th-B
34.292
{2.139}
7th
1:14.104
{2.071}
- 10 3rd
31.679
{2.134}
3rd
33.278
{2.122}
4th
33.689
{2.247}
63 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew TONGUE 6th-B
34.923
{2.610}
6th
42.537
{2.060}
- 10 2nd
30.880
{2.058}
5th
34.271
{2.104}
3rd
32.427
{2.062}
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN DNS-B
DNS
5th
33.895
{2.041}
- 4 2nd
31.460
{2.046}
1st
32.332
{2.041}
1st
32.764
{2.072}
599 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER DNS-B
DNS
DNF:8 - 7 3rd
30.921
{2.110}
2nd
32.818
{2.139}
2nd
32.198
{2.107}
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR - - 14 6th
32.056
{2.140}
3rd
33.246
{2.139}
5th
33.701
{2.198}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - - 15 7th
33.819
{2.165}
4th
33.936
{2.125}
4th
33.754
{2.199}
469 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jake FARRELL - - 15 4th
33.200
{2.144}
6th
34.618
{2.134}
5th
35.033
{2.121}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING - - 16 4th
31.901
{2.158}
8th
34.790
{2.127}
4th
33.260
{2.136}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 16 3rd
32.484
{2.213}
8th
36.503
{2.204}
5th
34.565
{2.224}
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT - - 17 5th
32.088
{2.214}
5th
35.057
{2.208}
7th
35.121
{2.224}
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN - - 18 8th
33.821
{2.177}
4th
34.786
{2.182}
6th
34.627
{2.179}
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON - - 18 5th
33.300
7th
35.582
{2.248}
6th
35.070
{2.217}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - - 19 6th
33.460
{2.231}
6th
35.264
{2.246}
7th
35.170
{2.198}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL - - 20 8th
33.883
{2.177}
6th
34.586
{2.179}
6th
35.905
{2.206}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH - - 20 7th
35.621
{2.352}
7th
36.184
{2.283}
6th
36.894
{2.286}
475 Hills BMX Club WA Aaron LANE - - 21 7th
33.474
{2.224}
6th
34.315
{2.173}
8th
1:42.782
{2.181}
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK - - 21 6th
33.667
{2.201}
7th
34.634
{2.154}
8th
38.700
{2.146}
811 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 21 6th
33.372
{2.227}
7th
35.143
{2.195}
8th
39.322
{2.306}
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - - 22 7th
33.674
{2.232}
8th
35.515
{2.215}
7th
37.690
{2.193}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - - 24 8th
34.728
{2.250}
8th
35.661
{2.253}
DNS:8

Masters 30+ Years (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1st
34.055
{2.222}
- 5 1st
33.873
{2.210}
2nd
34.174
{2.212}
2nd
34.519
{2.205}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2nd
34.338
{2.191}
- 5 1st
32.881
{2.147}
3rd
34.231
{2.173}
1st
34.069
{2.117}
82 Southside Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3rd
34.394
{2.156}
- 4 2nd
33.201
{2.149}
1st
33.942
{2.134}
1st
34.357
{2.193}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 4th
35.664
{2.359}
- 11 2nd
33.996
{2.273}
5th
36.794
{2.237}
4th
36.387
{2.271}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 5th
35.814
{2.122}
- 9 3rd
33.397
{2.158}
4th
36.255
{2.150}
2nd
34.453
{2.142}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 6th
36.075
{2.158}
- 8 4th
34.268
{2.139}
1st
35.721
{2.177}
3rd
35.635
{2.177}
32 Hills BMX Club WA Brent MCDONALD 7th
36.153
{2.165}
- 8 3rd
34.396
{2.155}
2nd
35.771
{2.166}
3rd
35.664
{2.134}
166 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Frans DE SWARDT 8th
37.160
{2.345}
- 12 4th
35.157
{2.198}
3rd
36.124
{2.199}
5th
36.340
{2.190}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE - 13 5th
35.335
{2.194}
4th
35.367
{2.167}
4th
35.868
{2.225}

8-10 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 4 1st
45.574
{2.616}
1st
47.012
{2.645}
1st
47.015
{2.638}
1st
46.625
{2.712}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 8 2nd
47.624
{2.743}
2nd
50.625
{2.825}
2nd
49.317
{2.844}
2nd
49.696
{2.860}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 13 3rd
50.841
{3.048}
3rd
51.651
{2.937}
4th
51.558
{2.968}
3rd
49.939
{3.040}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 15 4th
51.017
{2.894}
4th
52.452
{2.922}
3rd
51.243
{2.888}
4th
51.039
{3.054}

8-10 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
37.321
{2.417}
- 3 1st
38.049
{2.362}
1st
38.505
{2.388}
1st
39.925
{2.443}
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2nd
38.370
{2.322}
- 4 2nd
38.606
{2.419}
1st
40.139
{2.393}
1st
40.069
{2.401}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
41.913
{2.490}
- 5 1st
41.804
{2.480}
2nd
39.972
{2.490}
2nd
42.175
{2.506}
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 4th
45.127
{2.640}
- 10 3rd
47.634
{2.732}
5th
45.253
{2.683}
2nd
48.256
{2.658}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 5th
45.152
{2.597}
- 11 4th
46.236
{2.495}
4th
44.915
{2.529}
3rd
45.194
{2.570}
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY DNF
DNF
{2.836}
- 16 DNS:8 3rd
46.685
{2.783}
5th
47.694
{2.810}
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER DNS
DNS
- 8 2nd
45.214
{2.559}
2nd
46.168
{2.660}
4th
47.408
{2.592}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD DNS
DNS
- 14 3rd
42.226
{2.558}
3rd
42.694
{2.517}
DNS:8
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Girls Voucher (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 5 1st
41.149
{2.322}
1st
40.641
{2.338}
2nd
40.988
{2.375}
1st
40.077
{2.385}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 10 3rd
42.202
{2.449}
3rd
41.106
{2.448}
1st
40.902
{2.419}
3rd
40.769
{2.529}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 12 4th
43.048
{2.465}
2nd
41.002
{2.474}
4th
42.146
{2.413}
2nd
40.548
{2.342}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 13 2nd
41.603
{2.558}
4th
41.677
{2.580}
3rd
41.156
{2.569}
4th
41.051
{2.566}
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 5 20 5th
44.641
{2.489}
5th
45.404
{2.571}
5th
44.912
{2.664}
5th
44.851
{2.620}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 24 6th
49.970
{3.023}
6th
49.303
{2.922}
6th
49.780
{2.905}
6th
48.317
{2.866}

11-12 Boys Voucher (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
36.081
{2.268}
- 3 1st
36.567
{2.294}
1st
36.007
{2.313}
1st
36.887
{2.294}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
38.217
{2.450}
- 5 1st
38.642
{2.360}
2nd
37.837
{2.355}
2nd
38.383
{2.339}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3rd
38.396
{2.354}
- 5 2nd
39.167
{2.407}
2nd
39.439
{2.414}
1st
38.789
{2.339}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
39.884
{2.395}
- 7 2nd
38.807
{2.371}
3rd
38.642
{2.389}
2nd
39.003
{2.364}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 5th
40.388
{2.337}
- 9 3rd
41.081
{2.412}
3rd
40.125
{2.390}
3rd
40.014
{2.387}
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 6th
41.797
{2.554}
- 9 3rd
40.997
{2.362}
1st
39.088
{2.421}
5th
42.578
{2.464}
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 7th
42.844
{2.516}
- 11 4th
41.581
{2.460}
4th
42.343
{2.476}
3rd
41.030
{2.441}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 8th
55.811
{2.518}
- 13 5th
42.518
{2.307}
4th
40.714
{2.330}
4th
42.359
{2.413}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - 13 4th
41.580
{2.416}
5th
43.294
{2.468}
4th
41.891
{2.420}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 15 5th
45.000
{2.674}
5th
44.348
{2.679}
5th
42.616
{2.630}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 19 7th
47.499
{2.485}
6th
44.847
{2.489}
6th
44.911
{2.573}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 19 6th
45.363
{2.628}
6th
43.861
{2.696}
7th
1:14.761
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 6 1st
40.252
{2.395}
2nd
39.672
{2.437}
2nd
41.220
{2.454}
1st
39.915
{2.427}
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 7 3rd
42.422
{2.418}
1st
39.451
{2.383}
1st
39.719
{2.382}
2nd
40.357
{2.446}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 11 2nd
40.716
{2.394}
3rd
40.888
{2.384}
3rd
42.050
{2.416}
3rd
40.746
{2.408}
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 19 5th
53.135
{2.464}
5th
46.730
{2.446}
4th
45.876
{2.477}
5th
49.721
{2.431}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 5 20 4th
45.204
{2.500}
4th
46.194
{2.575}
DNS:8 4th
47.460
{2.536}

13-15 Boys Voucher (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1st
34.668
{2.277}
- 5 3rd
35.910
{2.267}
1st
35.176
{2.211}
1st
35.602
{2.231}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2nd
35.102
{2.213}
- 5 2nd
35.688
{2.204}
1st
35.137
{2.205}
2nd
36.022
{2.191}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3rd
35.544
{2.213}
- 4 1st
35.477
{2.244}
2nd
35.886
{2.226}
1st
35.252
{2.237}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
36.288
{2.307}
- 7 3rd
38.357
{2.387}
2nd
35.834
{2.252}
2nd
38.691
{2.282}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
38.366
{2.419}
- 13 4th
40.686
{2.374}
5th
39.073
{2.332}
4th
37.889
{2.420}
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 6th
38.460
{2.314}
- 11 2nd
37.340
{2.280}
4th
38.839
{2.332}
5th
38.604
{2.339}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th
39.334
{2.398}
- 7 1st
37.303
{2.329}
3rd
36.649
{2.278}
3rd
36.761
{2.268}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 8th
40.954
{2.453}
- 10 4th
39.799
{2.407}
3rd
38.752
{2.367}
3rd
39.560
{2.329}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 15 5th
40.791
{2.397}
4th
40.386
{2.361}
6th
40.552
{2.397}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 19 6th
43.433
{2.511}
5th
45.440
{2.479}
DNS:8
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2969 Westside BMX Club WA Taj DAVIES - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Declan GALE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
GRYFFIN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TAIT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tait MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2858 Byford BMX Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2009 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Michael CONSOLO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2604 Westside Bmx Club WA Lochlan DAVIES - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2799 Southside Bmx Club WA Wade LANSLEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2891 Northam Bmx Club WA Boston LOGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2463 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas WILKIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2121 Southside Bmx Club WA Patrick WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (36 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2881 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gregory HARRIS-THORNTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
NP Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kobe HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1245 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Miles HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2341 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Cruz LOISEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1985 Westside Bmx Club WA Drake MCKEEN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
08 Byford BMX Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2350 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
276 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj SKEGGS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2967 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jake SUMMERFIELD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
104 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (12 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2957 Southside BMX Club WA Mena BANKS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2787 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Isabella EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3131 Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 4 1st
40.214
{2.417}
1st
39.584
{2.435}
1st
40.534
{2.455}
1st
40.316
{2.404}
8SA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 9 3rd
41.999
{2.523}
2nd
40.604
{2.500}
2nd
41.202
{2.485}
2nd
41.506
{2.474}
6SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 12 2nd
41.568
{2.511}
3rd
41.053
{2.535}
4th
41.739
{2.617}
3rd
42.539
{2.628}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 15 4th
42.699
{2.547}
4th
42.336
{2.529}
3rd
41.731
{2.533}
4th
43.456
{2.506}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5 20 5th
43.703
{2.564}
5th
43.273
{2.631}
5th
44.019
{2.573}
5th
44.525
{2.565}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6 27 8th
45.740
{2.880}
6th
43.808
{2.774}
6th
44.424
{2.778}
7th
47.619
{2.846}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 7 28 6th
45.231
{2.643}
8th
45.967
{2.739}
8th
45.687
{2.697}
6th
46.395
{2.734}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8 29 7th
45.308
{3.645}
7th
44.363
{2.831}
7th
44.954
{3.059}
DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6A Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
37.622
{2.372}
1st
36.478
{2.367}
1st
36.798
{2.355}
1st
36.846
{2.392}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 8 2nd
37.649
{2.379}
2nd
37.310
{2.353}
2nd
37.250
{2.430}
2nd
37.615
{2.435}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 12 3rd
38.664
{2.389}
3rd
37.477
{2.380}
3rd
37.905
{2.435}
3rd
37.750
{2.406}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 18 5th
41.140
{2.319}
5th
41.774
{2.324}
4th
39.758
{2.378}
4th
40.057
{2.386}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5 18 4th
40.603
{2.440}
4th
40.115
{2.434}
5th
40.934
{2.445}
5th
42.104
{2.445}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 6 24 6th
44.475
{2.556}
6th
43.052
{2.901}
6th
44.088
{2.829}
6th
45.054
{2.676}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM (13-14C) 1 7 2nd
36.489
{2.313}
1st
36.761
{2.392}
1st
35.854
{2.334}
3rd
38.019
{2.530}
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP (13-14C) 2 10 3rd
37.375
{2.363}
2nd
38.104
{2.345}
3rd
38.675
{2.368}
2nd
37.908
{2.381}
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 12 1st
35.872
{2.205}
DNS:8 2nd
36.090
{2.234}
1st
35.164
{2.248}
955 Southside Bmx Club WA Benjamin MOORE 4 15 4th
38.600
{2.407}
3rd
39.022
{2.430}
4th
38.866
{2.424}
4th
39.778
{2.560}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE (13-14C) 5 19 5th
40.936
{2.669}
4th
41.298
{2.656}
5th
41.018
{2.676}
5th
41.877
{2.680}

17+Womens Cruiser (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 4 1st
43.254
{2.512}
1st
42.443
{2.518}
1st
43.792
{2.517}
1st
42.873
{2.450}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 8 2nd
45.902
{2.777}
2nd
45.077
{2.628}
2nd
45.591
{2.561}
2nd
45.364
{2.644}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 12 3rd
49.191
{2.871}
3rd
47.898
{2.818}
3rd
47.609
{2.781}
3rd
47.331
{2.778}

25-29 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 5 2nd
35.920
{2.254}
1st
35.789
{2.271}
1st
36.585
{2.238}
1st
35.964
{2.263}
5WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG (17-24C) 2 8 1st
35.900
{2.313}
2nd
36.019
{2.239}
3rd
54.359
{2.212}
2nd
36.797
{2.261}
502 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Scott BROWN 3 11 3rd
36.985
{2.324}
3rd
38.560
{2.320}
2nd
36.662
{2.267}
3rd
37.329
{2.291}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK (17-24C) 4 24 4th
37.661
{2.376}
DNS:8 DNS:8 4th
38.889
{2.351}

30-34 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
957 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT (35-39C) 1 6 1st
37.008
{2.347}
2nd
38.416
{2.364}
2nd
37.396
{2.361}
1st
37.323
{2.328}
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 2 11 3rd
38.165
{2.275}
1st
38.038
{2.304}
5th
38.795
{2.292}
2nd
37.951
{2.285}
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 12 2nd
38.142
{2.356}
4th
39.961
{2.365}
1st
37.340
{2.352}
5th
40.975
{2.419}
853 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Derek BROMLEWE (35-39C) 4 15 5th
39.488
{2.352}
3rd
39.175
{2.301}
3rd
37.940
{2.292}
4th
39.208
{2.360}
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK (35-39C) 5 16 4th
39.133
{2.335}
5th
58.721
{2.290}
4th
38.713
{2.282}
3rd
38.191
{2.355}

40+ Mens Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 4 1st
35.114
{2.170}
1st
35.284
{2.236}
1st
35.747
{2.174}
1st
35.422
{2.212}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 11 2nd
36.206
{2.200}
4th
36.107
{2.228}
2nd
35.800
{2.204}
3rd
37.131
{2.275}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 12 4th
37.670
{2.356}
3rd
36.065
{2.270}
3rd
36.442
{2.322}
2nd
35.925
{2.338}
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 4 20 5th
39.388
{2.519}
6th
39.703
{2.508}
4th
38.820
{2.456}
5th
39.819
{2.545}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 5 21 7th
42.155
{2.471}
5th
38.891
{2.412}
5th
39.938
{2.379}
4th
39.793
{2.430}
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 6 21 3rd
36.926
{2.295}
2nd
35.612
{2.216}
DNS:8 DNS:8
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 7 27 DNS:8 7th
40.204
{2.415}
6th
41.274
{2.409}
6th
42.206
{2.401}
1926 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 8 30 6th
40.678
{2.392}
8th
42.313
{2.543}
DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (15G) 1 9 1st
41.425
{2.479}
2nd
41.150
{2.460}
4th
43.129
{2.540}
2nd
41.739
{2.565}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (15G) 2 11 DNS:8 1st
39.942
{2.416}
1st
40.586
{2.423}
1st
39.887
{2.432}
4WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS (15G) 3 12 3rd
44.130
{2.425}
3rd
42.358
{2.513}
3rd
42.129
{2.503}
3rd
42.524
{2.445}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (15G) 4 12 2nd
43.141
{2.423}
4th
42.905
{2.471}
2nd
41.686
{2.426}
4th
43.213
{2.467}
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE (15G) 5 19 4th
46.742
{2.639}
5th
45.144
{2.716}
5th
45.729
{2.567}
5th
44.915
{2.567}
719 Hills BMX Club WA Gabbie GEORGE 6 23 5th
51.523
{2.837}
6th
49.964
{2.852}
6th
50.144
{2.857}
6th
50.538
{2.846}

14 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
38.077
{2.402}
1st
38.491
{2.356}
1st
38.576
{2.342}
1st
38.609
{2.356}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 8 2nd
39.517
{2.356}
2nd
39.497
{2.304}
2nd
39.410
{2.343}
2nd
39.635
{2.297}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 13 4th
41.987
{2.519}
3rd
41.534
{2.452}
3rd
41.496
{2.463}
3rd
42.582
{2.458}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 15 3rd
41.513
{2.458}
4th
41.603
{2.433}
4th
41.619
{2.483}
4th
43.011
{2.465}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 22 5th
42.354
{2.538}
5th
42.473
{2.551}
5th
43.091
{2.525}
7th
56.702
{2.539}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6 24 6th
42.754
{2.422}
7th
43.490
{2.442}
6th
43.403
{2.756}
5th
43.817
{2.465}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7 28 7th
43.849
{2.598}
6th
43.285
{2.613}
7th
43.787
{2.598}
8th
1:05.743
{2.615}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 8 30 8th
47.676
{2.628}
8th
45.988
{2.522}
8th
45.387
{2.648}
6th
47.028
{2.745}

8 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
45.710
{2.723}
1st
46.792
{2.694}
1st
47.682
{2.689}
1st
47.785
{2.697}
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 8 2nd
48.567
{2.756}
2nd
48.077
{2.757}
2nd
48.683
{2.763}
2nd
48.924
{2.767}
1166 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 12 3rd
48.844
{2.774}
3rd
48.443
{2.860}
3rd
48.933
{2.871}
3rd
49.177
{2.790}
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 16 4th
50.965
{2.929}
4th
50.776
{2.934}
4th
50.202
{2.910}
4th
50.455
{2.941}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5 20 5th
52.031
{2.881}
5th
51.748
{2.857}
5th
53.336
{2.899}
5th
53.099
{2.883}
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 6 27 7th
57.020
{3.400}
7th
58.884
{3.343}
7th
58.568
{3.477}
6th
56.370
{3.454}
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 7 27 8th
58.208
{3.495}
6th
56.359
{3.173}
6th
57.867
{3.189}
7th
56.454
{3.095}
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 8 30 6th
56.607
{3.197}
8th
1:02.209
{3.280}
8th
1:01.317
{3.237}
8th
58.901
{3.184}

9 Girls (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
44.406
{2.586}
- 3 1st
44.686
{2.594}
1st
44.912
{2.624}
1st
44.592
{2.622}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
44.407
{2.583}
- 6 2nd
45.993
{2.536}
2nd
45.230
{2.640}
2nd
44.710
{2.671}
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
45.588
{2.618}
- 5 1st
45.681
{2.588}
1st
46.215
{2.678}
3rd
46.077
{2.695}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
47.790
{2.666}
- 9 3rd
47.716
{2.628}
2nd
48.715
{2.887}
4th
47.688
{2.646}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 5th
48.083
{2.792}
- 10 2nd
47.902
{2.785}
3rd
47.522
{2.828}
5th
50.412
{2.822}
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
49.651
{2.881}
- 9 4th
49.399
{2.799}
4th
48.656
{2.842}
1st
48.169
{2.744}
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 7th
54.627
{2.826}
- 10 3rd
50.465
{2.801}
5th
53.275
{2.797}
2nd
50.990
{2.827}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
54.723
{2.985}
- 11 4th
53.519
{2.970}
3rd
53.630
{2.938}
4th
52.850
{2.994}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 12 5th
53.836
{3.265}
4th
56.033
{3.389}
3rd
52.829
{3.112}
1318 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 15 5th
57.431
{3.027}
5th
56.251
{2.949}
5th
55.792
{2.902}

10 Girls (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
45.221
{2.497}
1st
46.910
{2.587}
1st
46.209
{2.712}
1st
45.833
{2.510}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
48.603
{2.831}
2nd
50.789
{2.850}
2nd
48.527
{2.850}
2nd
49.074
{2.826}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 12 3rd
50.922
{2.922}
3rd
51.559
{2.963}
3rd
50.999
{3.117}
3rd
51.662
{2.960}
1650 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 16 4th
52.121
{3.265}
4th
54.388
{3.113}
4th
52.240
{3.163}
4th
52.200
{2.964}

11 Girls (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1st
39.900
{2.380}
- 4 1st
40.317
{2.412}
2nd
40.624
{2.403}
1st
40.578
{2.417}
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2nd
40.261
{2.445}
- 4 2nd
40.426
{2.416}
1st
41.231
{2.527}
1st
40.266
{2.469}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3rd
40.327
{2.421}
- 4 1st
41.510
{2.384}
1st
40.510
{2.415}
2nd
40.330
{2.394}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4th
42.961
{2.639}
- 7 3rd
44.578
{2.631}
2nd
43.824
{2.530}
2nd
42.529
{2.566}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 5th
43.914
{2.609}
- 8 2nd
43.833
{2.589}
3rd
45.890
{2.638}
3rd
44.199
{2.597}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 6th
48.653
{2.718}
- 10 3rd
47.368
{2.684}
4th
47.270
{2.820}
3rd
47.494
{2.655}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 7th
50.245
{2.693}
- 12 4th
50.044
{2.708}
4th
51.267
{2.721}
4th
50.526
{2.719}
1965 Southside BMX Club WA Jemma ROACH DNS
DNS
- 13 4th
47.268
{2.732}
5th
48.203
{2.748}
4th
47.686
{2.736}
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 13 5th
49.970
{2.918}
3rd
49.733
{3.031}
5th
48.881
{2.917}
510 Rockingham BMX Club WA Holly NEW - 16 6th
57.371
{2.770}
5th
1:27.920
{2.809}
5th
51.975
{2.835}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING - 17 5th
53.773
{2.956}
DNF:6 6th
54.983
{3.221}
109 Southside Bmx Club WA Myra BOEVE - 18 6th
54.345
{3.044}
6th
54.739
{3.071}
6th
54.330
{3.014}

12 Girls (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1st
40.587
{2.377}
- 3 1st
39.897
{2.373}
1st
40.161
{2.412}
1st
40.679
{2.442}
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2nd
41.405
{2.556}
- 4 2nd
40.794
{2.598}
1st
41.462
{2.514}
1st
41.478
{2.559}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3rd
42.916
{2.555}
- 5 1st
42.462
{2.468}
2nd
43.591
{2.581}
2nd
43.296
{2.534}
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4th
44.371
{2.610}
- 6 2nd
43.006
{2.510}
2nd
44.257
{2.582}
2nd
44.027
{2.576}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 5th
45.085
{2.565}
- 9 3rd
43.920
{2.672}
3rd
44.444
{2.610}
3rd
43.803
{2.571}
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 6th
45.843
{2.746}
- 10 4th
46.521
{2.685}
3rd
45.318
{2.671}
3rd
46.166
{2.684}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 7th
46.351
{2.667}
- 11 3rd
45.772
{2.597}
4th
46.891
{2.617}
4th
46.802
{2.676}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 8th
46.573
{2.690}
- 12 4th
46.578
{2.781}
4th
46.555
{2.692}
4th
45.580
{2.851}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 15 5th
48.413
{2.882}
5th
49.386
{2.962}
5th
47.581
{2.858}

13 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 6 1st
38.982
{2.440}
1st
39.371
{2.453}
1st
38.988
{2.422}
3rd
40.316
{2.449}
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 11 2nd
39.175
{2.374}
5th
41.887
{2.397}
2nd
39.090
{2.402}
2nd
40.304
{2.381}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 12 3rd
40.498
{2.407}
2nd
40.310
{2.417}
3rd
40.981
{2.468}
4th
40.399
{2.408}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 13 4th
41.332
{2.399}
4th
41.334
{2.384}
4th
41.929
{2.420}
1st
40.211
{2.358}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 18 5th
42.272
{2.444}
3rd
40.594
{2.480}
5th
43.019
{2.522}
5th
41.945
{2.493}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 6 25 6th
43.744
{2.656}
7th
45.541
{2.656}
6th
45.133
{2.744}
6th
44.813
{2.630}
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 7 28 DNS:8 6th
45.054
{2.526}
7th
45.346
{2.644}
7th
45.248
{2.662}

8 Boys (27 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
41.872
{2.586}
1st
42.383
{2.571}
- 4 1st
42.962
{2.628}
1st
43.593
{2.590}
2nd
44.958
{2.605}
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
42.246
{2.877}
2nd
42.471
{2.591}
- 4 1st
43.276
{2.693}
2nd
43.085
{2.629}
1st
43.575
{2.690}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3rd
43.607
{2.581}
3rd
43.961
{2.601}
- 9 4th
46.414
{2.564}
2nd
44.749
{2.606}
3rd
45.736
{2.631}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
44.294
{2.843}
4th
44.027
{2.916}
- 5 2nd
43.406
{2.551}
1st
43.217
{2.607}
2nd
44.819
{2.642}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 5th
44.391
{3.648}
1st
42.675
{2.590}
- 3 1st
42.546
{2.601}
1st
42.368
{2.539}
1st
42.604
{2.541}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
45.286
{2.578}
4th
44.478
{2.619}
- 9 6th
46.994
{2.610}
1st
44.794
{2.581}
2nd
44.185
{2.607}
1150 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 7th
45.339
{2.713}
3rd
43.927
{2.711}
- 9 2nd
44.165
{2.647}
3rd
44.696
{2.699}
4th
45.825
{2.669}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 8th
46.064
{2.690}
2nd
42.976
{2.643}
- 9 3rd
44.698
{2.771}
5th
44.786
{2.690}
1st
43.784
{2.771}
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR 5th
44.090
{2.604}
- 6 1st
44.949
{2.621}
3rd
45.937
{2.594}
2nd
45.777
{2.616}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
45.232
{2.621}
- 7 2nd
43.109
{2.731}
4th
44.760
{2.717}
1st
45.015
{2.736}
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 6th
45.925
{2.574}
- 8 3rd
44.299
{2.574}
2nd
45.928
{2.616}
3rd
45.476
{2.596}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 6th
45.244
{2.903}
- 14 2nd
45.007
{2.629}
DNS:8 4th
45.585
{2.692}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 7th
46.015
{2.695}
- 12 4th
46.134
{2.651}
4th
47.576
{2.665}
4th
46.790
{2.701}
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 7th
46.604
{2.820}
- 13 3rd
46.129
{2.800}
5th
46.940
{2.777}
5th
47.022
{2.908}
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 8th
47.288
{2.628}
- 8 3rd
45.785
{2.653}
2nd
45.855
{2.715}
3rd
44.916
{2.652}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 8th
46.291
{2.622}
- 14 5th
46.426
{2.602}
4th
46.550
{2.679}
5th
48.132
{2.642}
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI - - 14 5th
48.638
{2.846}
3rd
46.965
{2.779}
6th
48.535
{3.006}
2482 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE - - 15 6th
49.465
{2.736}
6th
49.904
{2.683}
3rd
48.311
{2.678}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 15 4th
47.360
{2.877}
5th
47.993
{2.884}
6th
48.335
{2.945}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - - 15 4th
47.751
{2.645}
4th
48.312
{2.587}
7th
48.446
{2.618}
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 17 7th
49.702
{2.900}
6th
51.244
{2.832}
4th
50.836
{2.965}
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE - - 17 6th
49.352
{3.006}
6th
48.629
{2.865}
5th
48.598
{2.803}
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 17 6th
54.120
{3.026}
6th
55.022
{3.175}
5th
55.001
{3.107}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER - - 17 5th
49.008
{2.837}
5th
48.342
{2.925}
7th
48.737
{2.956}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 18 5th
52.665
{2.990}
7th
55.706
{2.941}
6th
55.041
{2.911}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - - 18 7th
48.370
{2.832}
3rd
46.073
{2.779}
DNS:8
76 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD - - 21 7th
56.069
{3.360}
7th
59.033
{3.391}
7th
58.085
{3.264}

9 Boys Novice (25 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1st
40.263
{2.461}
1st
41.545
{2.441}
- 3 1st
41.351
{2.481}
1st
42.277
{2.478}
1st
41.948
{2.482}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
41.613
{2.438}
1st
42.597
{2.495}
- 3 1st
42.648
{2.797}
1st
43.058
{2.444}
1st
42.642
{2.510}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3rd
43.322
{2.596}
2nd
43.088
{2.595}
- 4 1st
43.559
{2.626}
2nd
43.648
{2.582}
1st
43.839
{2.560}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
43.428
{2.504}
3rd
43.318
{2.513}
- 6 1st
43.584
{2.572}
2nd
44.048
{2.506}
3rd
43.943
{2.612}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 5th
43.442
{2.516}
3rd
43.811
{2.588}
- 5 2nd
44.245
{2.571}
2nd
44.726
{2.591}
1st
44.226
{2.545}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6th
44.239
{2.680}
4th
43.730
{2.740}
- 5 2nd
43.770
{2.580}
1st
44.694
{2.673}
2nd
44.124
{2.617}
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
44.772
{2.702}
4th
44.070
{2.619}
- 7 3rd
44.674
{2.733}
2nd
44.641
{2.749}
2nd
44.921
{2.793}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 8th
45.246
{2.714}
2nd
42.429
{2.534}
- 5 2nd
42.525
{2.546}
1st
43.688
{2.556}
2nd
43.810
{2.570}
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 5th
45.421
{2.651}
- 8 3rd
45.262
{2.743}
3rd
44.933
{2.714}
2nd
44.923
{2.734}
1370 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Evan LITHGOW 5th
43.859
{2.564}
- 8 2nd
43.823
{2.587}
3rd
45.608
{2.555}
3rd
45.104
{2.535}
1383 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth RICHARDS 6th
46.326
{2.761}
- 11 3rd
45.447
{2.668}
4th
46.418
{2.729}
4th
48.019
{2.766}
1927 Southside BMX Club WA Kirby ROACH 6th
45.626
{2.714}
- 12 4th
45.863
{2.762}
4th
45.382
{2.778}
4th
46.367
{2.827}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
46.014
{2.979}
- 12 4th
46.902
{2.912}
3rd
46.366
{2.798}
5th
46.408
{2.876}
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 7th
48.078
{2.732}
- 14 5th
47.916
{2.765}
5th
50.148
{2.720}
4th
46.682
{2.684}
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
47.474
{2.621}
- 10 4th
47.039
{2.629}
3rd
45.421
{2.607}
3rd
46.417
{2.617}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 8th
48.836
{2.650}
- 10 3rd
45.626
{2.668}
4th
46.658
{2.633}
3rd
46.098
{2.636}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - 14 5th
48.491
{2.745}
5th
48.473
{2.689}
4th
48.678
{2.697}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - 15 5th
47.385
{2.689}
4th
46.402
{2.764}
6th
47.221
{2.766}
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK - - 16 6th
49.511
{3.051}
5th
50.854
{2.929}
5th
49.703
{2.898}
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY - - 17 6th
50.094
{2.681}
6th
49.770
{2.917}
5th
51.135
{2.814}
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART - - 17 4th
45.965
{2.737}
DNS:8 5th
47.044
{2.784}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 17 5th
51.950
{2.895}
6th
51.690
{2.698}
6th
54.181
{2.707}
502 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE - - 18 6th
55.527
{3.078}
6th
54.634
{3.169}
6th
58.046
{3.087}
187 Rockingham BMX Club WA Rhys NEW - - 19 6th
58.487
{3.286}
7th
59.591
{3.391}
6th
58.984
{3.031}
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 19 7th
51.700
{2.922}
5th
51.693
{2.925}
7th
1:12.745
{3.029}

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
35.553
{2.284}
1st
36.170
{2.283}
- 3 1st
36.211
{2.264}
1st
36.290
{2.322}
1st
37.648
{2.326}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2nd
38.399
{2.374}
2nd
38.347
{2.326}
- 5 1st
39.142
{2.345}
1st
38.398
{2.330}
3rd
39.574
{2.385}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3rd
39.253
{2.417}
3rd
39.234
{2.348}
- 7 2nd
39.197
{2.331}
1st
39.176
{2.370}
4th
40.686
{2.360}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
39.601
{2.323}
3rd
38.665
{2.339}
- 10 3rd
39.861
{2.385}
6th
40.457
{2.342}
1st
39.586
{2.325}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
39.658
{2.367}
1st
38.024
{2.342}
- 5 1st
38.142
{2.382}
3rd
38.932
{2.410}
1st
38.102
{2.337}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 6th
39.987
{2.400}
4th
38.829
{2.392}
- 13 4th
39.649
{2.419}
5th
40.270
{2.431}
4th
40.010
{2.412}
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 7th
42.943
{2.644}
4th
40.572
{2.616}
- 11 4th
40.786
{2.611}
4th
41.106
{2.613}
3rd
41.386
{2.617}
1590 - ? Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
56.258
{2.442}
2nd
37.912
{2.406}
- 7 3rd
38.921
{2.401}
2nd
38.692
{2.386}
2nd
38.430
{2.391}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th
39.256
{2.462}
- 10 4th
40.903
{2.450}
4th
39.916
{2.436}
2nd
39.596
{2.475}
2166 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden FLYNN 5th
40.658
{2.496}
- 11 3rd
40.449
{2.437}
3rd
40.984
{2.491}
5th
40.443
{2.481}
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 6th
40.069
{2.404}
- 7 2nd
38.510
{2.368}
3rd
40.774
{2.413}
2nd
39.137
{2.371}
6 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 6th
45.777
{2.435}
- 7 2nd
38.735
{2.441}
2nd
40.192
{2.464}
3rd
39.033
{2.498}
8WA Westside BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE - - 13 5th
41.413
{2.316}
2nd
39.820
{2.454}
6th
42.432
{2.364}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN - - 14 5th
40.319
{2.513}
4th
40.776
{2.348}
5th
41.575
{2.408}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - - 15 5th
41.642
{2.426}
6th
43.061
{2.421}
4th
41.952
{2.434}
10 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 16 6th
42.674
{2.598}
5th
42.575
{2.537}
5th
42.518
{2.514}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - - 17 6th
42.477
{2.532}
5th
41.934
{2.531}
6th
41.827
{2.564}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - - 18 6th
43.056
{2.522}
6th
43.846
{2.658}
6th
43.757
{2.537}
929 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley CAMPBELL - - 22 7th
47.824
{2.782}
7th
48.343
{2.889}
DNS:8

13 Boys Expert (22 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
34.486
{2.361}
1st
35.424
{2.210}
- 3 1st
35.525
{2.233}
1st
36.058
{2.244}
1st
38.247
{2.241}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
34.916
{2.272}
1st
35.408
{2.251}
- 3 1st
36.008
{2.301}
1st
35.278
{2.262}
1st
35.781
{2.271}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3rd
36.122
{2.333}
2nd
36.149
{2.265}
- 9 4th
36.620
{2.287}
3rd
37.144
{2.265}
2nd
36.685
{2.269}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 4th
36.535
{2.279}
3rd
36.787
{2.303}
- 9 4th
37.892
{2.312}
3rd
37.663
{2.249}
2nd
37.317
{2.348}
2WA Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5th
37.249
{2.314}
4th
37.536
{2.290}
- 7 1st
37.315
{2.277}
5th
38.740
{2.280}
1st
37.249
{2.318}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 6th
37.716
{2.326}
2nd
36.301
{2.308}
- 9 3rd
37.068
{2.323}
4th
37.870
{2.405}
2nd
39.328
{2.338}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 7th
42.386
{2.474}
4th
37.356
{2.386}
- 11 6th
39.220
{2.351}
2nd
38.022
{2.318}
3rd
37.372
{2.329}
3WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 8th
49.215
{3.380}
3rd
37.305
{2.276}
- 11 3rd
36.196
{2.224}
1st
37.425
{2.342}
7th
56.345
{2.274}
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
37.625
{2.342}
- 7 2nd
36.647
{2.300}
2nd
36.597
{2.317}
3rd
39.490
{2.317}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 5th
37.939
{2.406}
- 13 2nd
38.016
{2.401}
7th
39.106
{2.400}
4th
37.414
{2.353}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 6th
39.235
{2.492}
- 14 5th
38.390
{2.419}
4th
38.656
{2.448}
5th
40.088
{2.457}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 6th
37.790
{2.312}
- 15 5th
37.573
{2.368}
5th
37.912
{2.372}
5th
38.112
{2.361}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 7th
40.192
{2.415}
- 12 4th
39.841
{2.396}
4th
39.580
{2.405}
4th
39.077
{2.476}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 7th
38.449
{2.360}
- 13 3rd
38.968
{2.396}
6th
38.762
{2.369}
4th
39.916
{2.418}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH DNS:8 - 12 2nd
36.003
{2.326}
2nd
35.323
{2.317}
DNF:8
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 8th
40.881
{2.362}
- 13 7th
40.398
{2.379}
3rd
38.870
{2.310}
3rd
38.737
{2.375}
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL - - 16 5th
40.000
6th
42.141
{2.461}
5th
40.971
{2.469}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - - 17 6th
39.317
{2.550}
5th
40.390
{2.465}
6th
40.898
{2.586}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 19 7th
42.464
{2.545}
6th
41.557
{2.446}
6th
41.724
{2.480}
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 20 6th
41.945
{2.456}
7th
44.065
{2.399}
7th
44.201
{2.454}
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON - - 21 7th
40.988
{2.494}
8th
42.170
{2.537}
6th
41.252
{2.553}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - - 22 8th
41.439
{2.478}
7th
42.291
{2.543}
7th
46.116
{2.471}

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
39.771
{2.392}
- 3 1st
40.234
{2.404}
1st
40.092
{2.373}
1st
40.084
{2.399}
3 WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2nd
40.326
{2.381}
- 8 2nd
40.707
{2.431}
2nd
41.214
{2.500}
4th
41.930
{2.506}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3rd
40.814
{2.389}
- 7 3rd
42.039
{2.417}
1st
41.108
{2.438}
3rd
41.737
{2.478}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4th
40.961
{2.432}
- 5 1st
40.812
{2.427}
3rd
40.635
{2.446}
1st
40.841
{2.434}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 5th
42.029
{2.509}
- 6 2nd
41.402
{2.455}
2nd
40.628
{2.514}
2nd
40.189
{2.470}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 6th
42.458
{2.410}
- 12 4th
42.482
{2.425}
5th
42.273
{2.515}
3rd
41.192
{2.446}
5WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 7th
42.751
{2.482}
- 10 5th
42.881
{2.442}
3rd
43.395
{2.458}
2nd
41.697
{2.401}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 8th
43.030
{2.533}
- 12 4th
43.080
{2.539}
4th
41.983
{2.538}
4th
42.125
{2.561}
1237 Cockburn BMX Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - 13 3rd
42.937
{2.561}
4th
43.809
{2.563}
6th
43.922
{2.550}
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 16 6th
44.524
{2.572}
5th
43.839
{2.544}
5th
43.205
{2.531}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 16 5th
43.749
{2.601}
6th
44.273
{2.666}
5th
45.787
{2.586}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 19 6th
44.955
{2.562}
7th
45.386
{2.549}
6th
46.099
{2.560}
1550 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob PALMER - 20 7th
45.075
{2.580}
6th
45.991
{2.591}
7th
44.547
{2.656}

10 Boys Novice (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1st
41.174
{2.467}
- 3 1st
41.490
{2.443}
1st
41.491
{2.470}
1st
41.513
{2.441}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2nd
42.254
{2.518}
- 9 3rd
43.474
{2.549}
4th
44.266
{2.610}
2nd
42.480
{2.516}
232 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3rd
42.467
{2.568}
- 7 2nd
42.485
{2.565}
3rd
43.445
{2.699}
2nd
43.274
{2.626}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 4th
43.162
{2.506}
- 4 1st
42.408
{2.483}
2nd
42.361
{2.504}
1st
42.987
{2.565}
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
43.524
{2.553}
- 8 3rd
42.773
{2.562}
2nd
43.369
{2.607}
3rd
43.123
{2.670}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 6th
44.386
{2.565}
- 7 2nd
42.799
{2.462}
1st
41.649
{2.511}
4th
43.171
{2.577}
1780 Southside BMX Club WA Luke ADAMS 7th
44.812
{2.607}
- 14 4th
43.579
{2.593}
5th
44.865
{2.690}
5th
46.709
{2.629}
1546 Southside BMX Club WA Kyden GIBAUD 8th
47.028
{2.693}
- 11 5th
45.701
{2.722}
3rd
43.387
{2.597}
3rd
44.312
{2.598}
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 14 4th
44.723
{2.645}
4th
45.211
{2.668}
6th
46.125
{2.681}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 16 5th
45.413
{2.551}
7th
46.263
{2.566}
4th
46.223
{2.627}
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - 17 6th
46.329
{2.537}
6th
44.920
{2.520}
5th
45.236
{2.551}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON - 18 6th
46.503
{2.739}
5th
45.999
{2.580}
7th
46.801
{2.623}
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI - 21 7th
47.921
{2.910}
7th
47.986
{2.945}
7th
48.907
{2.970}
953 Southside Bmx Club WA Callum TURNER - 21 7th
46.747
{2.725}
6th
46.519
{2.728}
8th
48.401
{2.800}
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - 22 8th
49.422
{3.145}
8th
49.914
{3.072}
6th
48.676
{3.074}

10 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
39.140
{2.378}
- 3 1st
39.294
{2.356}
1st
39.567
{2.406}
1st
39.968
{2.406}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2nd
40.000
{2.435}
- 9 3rd
40.777
{2.487}
3rd
41.733
{2.480}
3rd
42.234
{2.483}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
40.158
{2.498}
- 5 2nd
41.400
{2.492}
1st
40.246
{2.471}
2nd
42.133
{2.527}
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 4th
40.558
{2.462}
- 7 3rd
41.724
{2.453}
2nd
40.971
{2.456}
2nd
41.991
{2.544}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th
41.422
{2.502}
- 11 2nd
40.663
{2.460}
5th
42.630
{2.509}
4th
43.520
{2.649}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 6th
41.505
{2.543}
- 10 4th
42.955
{2.597}
3rd
41.565
{2.497}
3rd
42.304
{2.523}
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 7th
41.897
{2.506}
- 4 1st
40.667
{2.466}
2nd
41.010
{2.498}
1st
41.886
{2.504}
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 8th
42.943
{2.635}
- 13 5th
42.203
{2.639}
4th
42.382
{2.603}
4th
42.654
{2.586}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX - 13 4th
42.140
{2.536}
4th
41.710
{2.502}
5th
42.777
{2.559}
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 16 6th
43.161
{2.466}
5th
42.904
{2.486}
5th
43.951
{2.537}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 17 5th
43.057
{2.660}
6th
43.589
{2.650}
6th
43.938
{2.676}

11 Boys Novice (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
41.570
{2.394}
- 3 1st
41.636
{2.447}
1st
40.759
{2.384}
1st
42.110
{2.430}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2nd
41.735
{2.447}
- 4 1st
41.265
{2.410}
2nd
41.168
{2.396}
1st
41.543
{2.426}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3rd
42.363
{2.698}
- 11 2nd
43.246
{2.598}
5th
42.981
{2.596}
4th
43.722
{2.619}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 4th
42.944
{2.474}
- 6 2nd
42.190
{2.453}
1st
42.920
{2.461}
3rd
43.429
{2.494}
1147 Hills BMX Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 5th
43.164
{2.542}
- 10 5th
43.610
{2.495}
3rd
41.810
{2.475}
2nd
42.425
{2.497}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6th
43.171
{2.570}
- 10 3rd
42.790
{2.577}
4th
42.451
{2.599}
3rd
43.276
{2.700}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 7th
44.325
{2.744}
- 9 4th
43.587
{2.542}
3rd
45.439
{2.602}
2nd
43.244
{2.578}
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 8th
44.346
{2.611}
- 11 4th
45.133
{2.551}
2nd
45.219
{2.601}
5th
46.733
{2.589}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT - 13 3rd
44.312
{2.522}
6th
43.507
{2.524}
4th
45.095
{2.549}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - 14 5th
46.108
{2.469}
4th
45.952
{2.520}
5th
48.742
{2.518}
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY - 17 6th
47.639
{2.877}
5th
47.287
{2.867}
6th
51.265
{2.922}

11 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
36.600
{2.341}
- 3 1st
37.222
{2.359}
1st
36.987
{2.390}
1st
37.533
{2.370}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2nd
37.250
{2.311}
- 7 3rd
38.515
{2.379}
3rd
38.722
{2.582}
1st
39.154
{2.435}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
37.389
{2.366}
- 8 3rd
38.332
{2.378}
2nd
37.760
{2.371}
3rd
38.744
{2.340}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4th
37.964
{2.365}
- 5 1st
37.320
{2.350}
1st
37.247
{2.367}
3rd
40.019
{2.877}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
38.728
{2.382}
- 6 2nd
37.776
{2.435}
2nd
37.731
{2.399}
2nd
38.056
{2.345}
13 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 6th
39.314
{2.498}
- 10 2nd
38.327
{2.436}
3rd
39.018
{2.396}
5th
39.586
{2.461}
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
39.317
{2.430}
- 12 4th
39.753
{2.422}
4th
39.115
{2.406}
4th
39.088
{2.416}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
40.687
{2.427}
- 11 5th
40.498
{2.385}
4th
40.667
{2.589}
2nd
39.947
{2.456}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - 13 4th
40.873
{2.441}
5th
40.672
{2.461}
4th
40.711
{2.468}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE - 16 6th
42.595
{2.541}
5th
41.964
{2.615}
5th
41.987
{2.567}
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY - 17 5th
41.973
{2.464}
6th
41.942
{2.590}
6th
42.767
{2.573}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 18 6th
43.916
{2.643}
6th
43.199
{2.519}
6th
45.563
{2.779}
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Dillon MCKEEN - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 4 1st
39.548
{2.355}
1st
39.544
{2.370}
1st
39.631
{2.427}
1st
39.447
{2.401}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 8 2nd
43.323
{2.435}
2nd
41.979
{2.451}
2nd
41.232
{2.510}
2nd
41.208
{2.464}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 12 3rd
45.828
{2.597}
3rd
45.173
{2.619}
3rd
47.731
{2.607}
3rd
48.833
{2.787}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 7 1st
39.402
{2.355}
2nd
39.499
{2.368}
3rd
40.021
{2.419}
1st
38.697
{2.390}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 7 2nd
39.592
{2.622}
1st
38.970
{2.358}
2nd
39.286
{2.350}
2nd
40.020
{2.550}
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 13 3rd
41.014
{2.557}
3rd
40.675
{2.579}
1st
39.143
{2.595}
6th
47.956
{2.547}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 15 4th
41.374
{2.433}
4th
40.731
{2.427}
4th
41.807
{2.479}
3rd
41.341
{2.721}
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 5 19 5th
43.679
{2.583}
5th
42.847
{2.514}
5th
43.853
{2.628}
4th
44.803
{2.603}
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 6 23 6th
47.401
{2.820}
6th
46.060
{2.779}
6th
47.507
{2.785}
5th
47.175
{2.751}
1554 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MUNSON 7 28 7th
50.290
{2.763}
7th
50.360
{2.851}
7th
51.286
{2.828}
7th
49.712
{2.823}

17-29 Men (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
822 Cockburn BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1st
34.203
{2.181}
- 3 1st
36.012
{2.156}
1st
34.301
{2.183}
1st
34.477
{2.199}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2nd
35.142
{2.225}
- 4 1st
35.445
{2.223}
1st
35.701
{2.228}
2nd
36.250
{2.194}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3rd
35.182
{2.224}
- 5 2nd
35.995
{2.264}
2nd
35.231
{2.227}
1st
35.250
{2.228}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 4th
36.424
{2.238}
- 7 2nd
36.823
{2.257}
3rd
36.288
{2.253}
2nd
36.614
{2.269}
304 Southside BMX Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 5th
36.697
{2.306}
- 8 3rd
37.327
{2.282}
2nd
36.358
{2.282}
3rd
38.074
{2.275}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 6th
38.069
{2.342}
- 9 3rd
36.572
{2.350}
3rd
36.508
{2.355}
3rd
36.778
{2.312}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 7th
38.330
{2.429}
- 12 4th
39.370
{2.343}
4th
42.009
{2.396}
4th
39.380
{2.401}
5382 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden LILLAS 8th
44.337
{2.480}
- 13 5th
40.507
{2.423}
4th
40.545
{2.491}
4th
40.423
{2.536}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 14 4th
43.802
{2.701}
5th
43.520
{2.753}
5th
44.431
{2.741}

17+ Women (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1st
40.055
{2.424}
- 8 1st
40.497
{2.393}
2nd
40.384
{2.409}
5th
1:38.869
{2.417}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2nd
40.546
{2.377}
- 6 1st
41.539
{2.416}
4th
43.561
{2.382}
1st
41.699
{2.487}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3rd
42.097
{2.551}
- 7 2nd
43.703
{2.468}
3rd
42.208
{2.468}
2nd
42.467
{2.492}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4th
44.433
{2.550}
- 7 4th
47.295
{2.584}
2nd
45.222
{2.570}
1st
44.606
{2.520}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 5th
45.232
{2.628}
- 9 3rd
46.206
{2.660}
3rd
46.251
{2.616}
3rd
45.547
{2.637}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
46.284
{2.710}
- 6 3rd
46.026
{2.631}
1st
42.798
{2.568}
2nd
45.231
{2.732}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 7th
48.113
{2.880}
- 12 5th
47.948
{2.776}
4th
47.200
{2.661}
3rd
47.309
{2.736}
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 8th
48.279
{2.921}
- 7 2nd
42.177
{2.563}
1st
40.051
{2.387}
4th
1:37.265
{2.429}
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 13 4th
48.984
{2.789}
5th
48.360
{2.687}
4th
47.990
{2.719}

15 Boys (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1st
33.722
{2.165}
- 4 2nd
34.857
{2.200}
1st
34.323
{2.146}
1st
34.563
{2.244}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2nd
34.277
{2.152}
- 5 1st
34.777
{2.155}
1st
34.370
{2.164}
3rd
56.169
{2.148}
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3rd
34.534
{2.210}
- 5 1st
35.003
{2.224}
2nd
34.914
{2.193}
2nd
43.079
{2.264}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4th
34.948
{2.380}
- 9 4th
35.968
{2.179}
3rd
35.514
{2.365}
2nd
35.263
{2.217}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 5th
35.428
{2.417}
- 5 2nd
35.052
{2.252}
2nd
35.164
{2.218}
1st
34.770
{2.167}
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 6th
35.602
{2.251}
- 10 3rd
35.287
{2.218}
4th
36.628
{2.225}
3rd
35.378
{2.272}
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 7th
37.455
{2.387}
- 12 3rd
39.608
{2.345}
4th
43.422
{2.353}
5th
38.812
{2.364}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 8th
37.531
{2.255}
- 12 5th
37.844
{2.260}
3rd
37.526
{2.271}
4th
37.143
{2.239}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
35.161
{2.183}
1st
34.246
{2.204}
1st
34.495
{2.215}
1st
34.268
{2.197}
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK 2 12 3rd
36.563
{2.296}
2nd
35.680
{2.309}
4th
37.964
{2.404}
3rd
35.271
{2.317}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 12 2nd
35.893
{2.257}
3rd
36.318
{2.242}
3rd
35.804
{2.239}
4th
35.924
{2.262}
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 15 7th
1:28.091
{2.325}
4th
37.269
{2.535}
2nd
35.443
{2.345}
2nd
34.579
{2.206}
6 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sunni BONE 5 21 4th
38.729
{2.384}
5th
37.277
{2.391}
7th
40.309
{4.811}
5th
37.162
{2.317}
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 6 23 6th
41.500
{2.528}
6th
38.643
{2.578}
5th
38.316
{2.491}
6th
37.974
{2.521}
623 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey WIDDISON 7 25 5th
40.444
{2.420}
7th
40.313
{2.530}
6th
39.241
{2.466}
7th
39.011
{2.508}

14 Boys Novice (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 5 1st
39.288
{2.412}
1st
38.991
{2.436}
2nd
38.942
{2.511}
1st
37.446
{2.442}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 8 3rd
41.982
{2.621}
2nd
40.513
{2.632}
1st
38.752
{2.486}
2nd
38.879
{2.477}
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 12 2nd
41.137
{2.424}
3rd
41.447
{2.419}
4th
43.063
{2.452}
3rd
41.884
{2.460}
1290 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Connor LITHGOW 4 15 4th
42.335
{2.532}
4th
42.274
{2.537}
3rd
42.919
{2.472}
4th
42.363
{2.516}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 5 20 5th
44.406
{2.767}
5th
44.611
{2.656}
5th
44.935
{2.690}
5th
44.536
{2.662}
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 6 24 6th
48.424
{2.941}
6th
47.629
{2.812}
6th
47.450
{2.821}
6th
48.786
{2.801}

14 Boys Expert (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1st
35.144
{2.312}
- 3 1st
35.366
{2.332}
1st
35.470
{2.303}
1st
35.569
{2.328}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
35.280
{2.262}
- 4 1st
35.872
{2.286}
1st
35.823
{2.290}
2nd
35.703
{2.255}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3rd
35.685
{2.302}
- 5 2nd
36.073
{2.318}
2nd
35.673
{2.277}
1st
36.523
{2.255}
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 4th
36.547
{2.386}
- 9 3rd
36.171
{2.391}
3rd
36.611
{2.398}
3rd
37.424
{2.423}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 5th
36.702
{2.248}
- 9 4th
39.441
{2.260}
2nd
37.237
{2.225}
3rd
36.954
{2.264}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 6th
37.222
{2.311}
- 12 5th
38.764
{2.368}
3rd
37.385
{2.319}
4th
38.035
{2.348}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th
37.767
{2.317}
- 8 2nd
36.752
{2.321}
4th
37.126
{2.275}
2nd
36.553
{2.280}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8th
37.875
{2.507}
- 11 3rd
37.117
{2.495}
4th
37.425
{2.502}
4th
46.871
{2.511}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 14 4th
38.313
{2.335}
5th
45.109
{2.367}
5th
51.701
{2.341}

30+ Men (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 8 3rd
37.136
{2.349}
2nd
36.506
{2.296}
1st
36.472
{2.329}
2nd
36.527
{2.300}
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 2 8 1st
36.706
{2.356}
1st
36.176
{2.297}
2nd
36.484
{2.355}
4th
37.761
{2.321}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 11 2nd
36.928
{2.322}
3rd
37.284
{2.893}
3rd
37.227
{2.293}
3rd
36.909
{2.331}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 13 4th
38.336
{2.341}
4th
38.208
{2.315}
4th
38.597
{2.333}
1st
36.450
{2.323}
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 5 20 5th
44.746
{2.426}
5th
40.194
{2.360}
5th
39.523
{2.323}
5th
39.138
{2.277}

40+ Men (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
35.950
{2.212}
- 5 3rd
37.512
{2.212}
1st
36.767
{2.198}
1st
36.591
{2.211}
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2nd
37.361
{2.283}
- 4 1st
37.203
{2.216}
2nd
36.936
{2.224}
1st
38.401
{2.209}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3rd
37.809
{2.333}
- 6 1st
39.082
{2.268}
3rd
38.746
{2.309}
2nd
39.138
{2.273}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4th
39.935
{2.447}
- 10 3rd
40.683
{2.393}
4th
39.948
{2.395}
3rd
40.294
{2.393}
734 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5th
40.028
{2.403}
- 7 2nd
40.564
{2.348}
2nd
40.661
{2.369}
3rd
40.884
{2.376}
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 6th
41.513
{2.417}
- 12 5th
42.261
{2.420}
5th
41.267
{2.446}
2nd
39.896
{2.399}
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 7th
44.419
{2.547}
- 11 4th
47.450
{2.675}
3rd
46.633
{2.550}
4th
45.192
{2.576}
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER DNS
DNS
- 11 2nd
37.272
{2.230}
1st
38.316
{2.263}
DNS:8
1926 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH - 20 4th
40.178
{2.347}
DNS:8 DNS:8

Mini Wheeler (16 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
RYDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
AB Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashton BURTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CHASE Byford BMX Club WA Chase COMLEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Logan DALLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACKSON EDWARDS East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jackson EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RHYLEE Southside BMX Club WA Rhylee EVANS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
DECLAN Southside BMX Club WA Declan FULLER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BRODY Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILLY GODDARD 1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MADDY Club Unknown ? Maddelyn KING - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HANNAH Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hannah SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACOB Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
EDWARD Southside Bmx Club WA Edward WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report