End of Report

Rd9 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2015 17:36:13

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 38.293 0.000
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 38.516 0.223
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.679 0.386
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 38.992 0.699
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 39.043 0.750
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.136 0.843
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.281 0.988
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 39.402 1.109
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 39.409 1.116
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.632 1.339
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 39.691 1.398
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 39.738 1.445
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 39.776 1.483
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 39.941 1.648
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 40.148 1.855
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 40.184 1.891
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 40.538 2.245
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 40.661 2.368
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 40.853 2.560
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 40.938 2.645
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 41.281 2.988
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.447 3.154
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 41.494 3.201
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 42.104 3.811
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 2 43.257 4.964
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 44.359 6.066
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 44.750 6.457
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 45.483 7.190


Pro Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 32.157 0.000
598 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 32.482 0.325
598 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.036 0.879
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Semi Final 33.226 1.069
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 33.330 1.173
598 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.359 1.202
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 33.374 1.217
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 33.397 1.240
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 33.555 1.398
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 33.566 1.409
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 33.583 1.426
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 33.588 1.431
598 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 33.647 1.490
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 33.777 1.620
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 33.821 1.664
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 33.842 1.685
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 3 33.849 1.692
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 33.878 1.721
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 33.883 1.726
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 33.919 1.762
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 33.969 1.812
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 33.970 1.813
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 33.972 1.815
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 34.040 1.883
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 34.115 1.958
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 34.159 2.002
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.216 2.059
598 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 34.259 2.102
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 34.260 2.103
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 2 34.278 2.121
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 1 34.287 2.130
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 34.410 2.253
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 34.415 2.258
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 34.447 2.290
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Semi Final 34.457 2.300
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 34.460 2.303
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.492 2.335
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 34.557 2.400
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 34.563 2.406
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 34.576 2.419
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 34.587 2.430
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 34.637 2.480
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 34.641 2.484
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 34.735 2.578
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 34.751 2.594
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 34.826 2.669
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 34.838 2.681
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.929 2.772
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 34.931 2.774
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 34.961 2.804
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Semi Final 35.026 2.869
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 35.041 2.884
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.088 2.931
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 35.097 2.940
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.220 3.063
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 35.249 3.092
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 35.328 3.171
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 35.341 3.184
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.394 3.237
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 35.458 3.301
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 35.503 3.346
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 35.570 3.413
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 35.641 3.484
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 35.653 3.496
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.660 3.503
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 35.682 3.525
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 35.849 3.692
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 35.928 3.771
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.968 3.811
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.013 3.856
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 36.038 3.881
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.056 3.899
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 36.267 4.110
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 36.342 4.185
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.390 4.233
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.513 4.356
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.595 4.438
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 36.601 4.444
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 36.771 4.614
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 36.773 4.616
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.800 4.643
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Semi Final 36.818 4.661
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Semi Final 36.883 4.726
469 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake FARRELL 1 36.993 4.836
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 37.133 4.976
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.160 5.003
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.286 5.129
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 37.545 5.388
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 37.564 5.407
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.663 5.506
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 37.812 5.655
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 37.844 5.687
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 38.054 5.897
469 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake FARRELL 3 38.101 5.944
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 38.588 6.431
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 38.768 6.611
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 38.863 6.706
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 38.946 6.789
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 39.026 6.869
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 39.138 6.981
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 39.688 7.531
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 40.400 8.243
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 40.964 8.807
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 41.028 8.871
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 45.277 13.120
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 48.706 16.549
469 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake FARRELL 2 49.804 17.647
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 51.328 19.171
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 1:11.780 39.623
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 1:25.939 53.782


Masters 30+ Years

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 34.243 0.000
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 34.812 0.569
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 34.862 0.619
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 34.864 0.621
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.159 0.916
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 35.237 0.994
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.522 1.279
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 35.822 1.579
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.019 1.776
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.020 1.777
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 36.291 2.048
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.344 2.101
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 37.446 3.203
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 37.549 3.306
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 2 37.690 3.447
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 3 37.752 3.509
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 37.753 3.510
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 37.975 3.732
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 1 38.351 4.108
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 4 38.711 4.468
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 39.540 5.297
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 39.997 5.754
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 42.373 8.130
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 42.803 8.560


8-10 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 39.088 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 39.105 0.017
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.125 0.037
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.404 0.316
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 39.824 0.736
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 40.183 1.095
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.319 1.231
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 41.792 2.704
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 42.478 3.390
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 42.586 3.498
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.319 4.231
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.816 4.728
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 43.819 4.731
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 44.380 5.292
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 45.247 6.159
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 46.849 7.761
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 46.989 7.901
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 3 47.121 8.033
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 47.170 8.082
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 1 47.446 8.358
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 4 47.741 8.653
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 4 47.971 8.883
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 2 48.145 9.057


11-12 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.762 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.427 0.665
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.820 1.058
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 42.308 1.546
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.649 1.887
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.690 1.928
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 42.789 2.027
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.331 2.569
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 43.431 2.669
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 43.708 2.946
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 47.549 6.787
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 47.706 6.944
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 48.523 7.761
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 48.840 8.078
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 48.971 8.209
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 3 49.285 8.523
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 49.333 8.571
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 4 49.528 8.766
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 49.574 8.812
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 2 49.777 9.015
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 50.722 9.960
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 51.194 10.432
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 1 51.419 10.657
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 52.524 11.762
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 1:00.586 19.824


11-12 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.709 0.000
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.750 0.041
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 37.975 0.266
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 38.258 0.549
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.550 0.841
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.613 0.904
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.682 0.973
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.764 1.055
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.968 1.259
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 39.015 1.306
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 39.208 1.499
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.918 2.209
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.124 2.415
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 40.187 2.478
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.203 2.494
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.254 2.545
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.559 2.850
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 40.587 2.878
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 40.688 2.979
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER Final 40.877 3.168
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 40.943 3.234
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.200 3.491
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 41.470 3.761
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.983 4.274
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 42.060 4.351
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.185 4.476
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 42.401 4.692
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 42.413 4.704
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 42.595 4.886
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.462 5.753
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 44.261 6.552
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 44.391 6.682
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 44.497 6.788
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 44.892 7.183
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN Final 45.268 7.559
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 45.426 7.717
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 45.490 7.781
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.584 7.875
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.593 7.884
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 45.662 7.953
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 45.687 7.978
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 48.488 10.779
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 48.828 11.119
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 50.224 12.515
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 51.280 13.571
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 51.703 13.994


13-15 Girls Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.600 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 41.070 0.470
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 41.490 0.890
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.759 1.159
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 41.807 1.207
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 41.877 1.277
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.205 1.605
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.260 1.660
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 42.780 2.180
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 43.022 2.422
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 49.117 8.517
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 50.108 9.508
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 51.171 10.571
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 51.306 10.706


13-15 Boys Voucher

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 35.401 0.000
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 35.661 0.260
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.673 0.272
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 36.187 0.786
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 36.196 0.795
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4 36.519 1.118
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 36.565 1.164
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 36.720 1.319
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 37.045 1.644
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 37.057 1.656
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 37.133 1.732
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 38.091 2.690
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.452 3.051
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 38.478 3.077
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 39.752 4.351
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 40.395 4.994
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 40.398 4.997
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 40.496 5.095
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 4 40.672 5.271
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 41.419 6.018
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 41.671 6.270
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 42.105 6.704
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 42.406 7.005
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 42.931 7.530
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 42.936 7.535
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 44.219 8.818


8-10 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.251 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 41.641 0.390
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.288 1.037
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.344 1.093
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 42.518 1.267
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.708 1.457
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 43.193 1.942
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 43.303 2.052
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 44.673 3.422
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 44.705 3.454
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.717 3.466
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.768 3.517
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 44.806 3.555
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.065 3.814
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.315 4.064
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.855 4.604
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.977 5.726
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 47.827 6.576
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 48.104 6.853
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 48.843 7.592
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 49.641 8.390
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 52.726 11.475
2451 Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 1:05.713 24.462


11-12 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.757 0.000
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.874 0.117
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 38.164 0.407
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.254 0.497
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.499 0.742
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.770 1.013
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.295 1.538
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.440 1.683
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.483 1.726
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 39.658 1.901
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 39.824 2.067
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 39.845 2.088
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 40.076 2.319
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.111 2.354
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 40.207 2.450
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 42.245 4.488
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 43.220 5.463
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.425 5.668
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Final 43.989 6.232
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 44.014 6.257
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.195 6.438
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 44.965 7.208
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 45.257 7.500
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 46.018 8.261
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 46.194 8.437
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 47.405 9.648
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 47.820 10.063
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 49.194 11.437
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 50.685 12.928
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 50.725 12.968
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 51.038 13.281
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 51.787 14.030
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 53.491 15.734


13-14 Boys Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 37.214 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.946 0.732
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 38.509 1.295
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 38.600 1.386
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.753 1.539
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 38.872 1.658
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.906 1.692
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 38.931 1.717
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 38.989 1.775
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 39.055 1.841
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.118 1.904
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.522 2.308
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 41.983 4.769
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.178 4.964
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 42.249 5.035
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 42.620 5.406
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 43.619 6.405
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 47.845 10.631
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 52.322 15.108
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 53.147 15.933
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 56.139 18.925
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 56.895 19.681
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 59.994 22.780


17+Womens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 4 43.932 0.000
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 3 44.166 0.234
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 2 44.424 0.492
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 44.612 0.680
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 44.797 0.865
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 45.027 1.095
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 1 45.179 1.247
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.623 1.691
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.046 2.114
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 46.666 2.734
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.555 3.623
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 49.053 5.121
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 1 50.665 6.733
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 2 51.631 7.699


25-29 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 36.163 0.000
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.829 0.666
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.130 0.967
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 37.355 1.192
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.431 1.268
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 37.676 1.513
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.880 1.717
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 38.127 1.964
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.750 2.587
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.033 4.870
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 43.633 7.470
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 51.496 15.333
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 4 1:08.862 32.699
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 4 1:10.658 34.495


30-34 Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 38.002 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 38.122 0.120
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 38.260 0.258
957 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 38.534 0.532
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 2 38.661 0.659
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 39.081 1.079
957 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.342 1.340
957 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 39.495 1.493
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 3 39.840 1.838
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.166 2.164
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 40.202 2.200
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 1 40.235 2.233
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.277 2.275
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 4 40.575 2.573
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.017 3.015
957 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 41.686 3.684
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 42.011 4.009
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 42.338 4.336
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 44.214 6.212
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 46.859 8.857
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 1:01.816 23.814


40+ Mens Cruiser

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.123 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.680 0.557
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.680 0.557
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.174 1.051
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 40.953 2.830
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.979 2.856
341 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Peter VERSCHUREN 2 40.999 2.876
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.048 2.925
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.222 3.099
341 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Peter VERSCHUREN 1 41.323 3.200
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 4 42.141 4.018
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 1 42.156 4.033
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 42.291 4.168
257 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew MOYLAN 3 42.367 4.244
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 2 42.711 4.588
341 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Peter VERSCHUREN 4 42.722 4.599
257 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew MOYLAN 2 42.954 4.831
341 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Peter VERSCHUREN 3 43.296 5.173
257 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew MOYLAN 4 44.132 6.009
257 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew MOYLAN 1 44.184 6.061


17+ Women

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 41.350 0.000
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 41.374 0.024
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 41.473 0.123
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 41.663 0.313
641 Byford Bmx Club WA Krystal PITT 1 43.808 2.458
641 Byford Bmx Club WA Krystal PITT 4 43.918 2.568
1748 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 4 44.380 3.030
641 Byford Bmx Club WA Krystal PITT 2 44.408 3.058
641 Byford Bmx Club WA Krystal PITT 3 44.413 3.063
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 44.575 3.225
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 45.121 3.771
1748 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 2 45.159 3.809
1748 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 3 45.431 4.081
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 46.160 4.810
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.208 4.858
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 46.782 5.432
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 46.973 5.623
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 47.300 5.950
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 47.372 6.022
1748 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 1 47.514 6.164
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.709 6.359
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 47.824 6.474
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 4 47.968 6.618
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 48.758 7.408
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 48.937 7.587
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 49.386 8.036
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 49.724 8.374
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 50.090 8.740
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 50.168 8.818
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4 50.250 8.900
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 50.787 9.437
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 51.014 9.664


17-29 Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 4 34.907 0.000
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4 35.157 0.250
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 35.163 0.256
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 35.577 0.670
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 35.772 0.865
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 35.852 0.945
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.873 0.966
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 35.878 0.971
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 35.969 1.062
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.062 1.155
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.067 1.160
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.240 1.333
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.304 1.397
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.908 2.001
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.161 2.254
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 4 37.371 2.464
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 2 37.681 2.774
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 1 38.991 4.084
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 39.797 4.890
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.035 5.128
5382 Cockburn BMX Club WA Aden LILLAS 2 40.080 5.173
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 3 40.108 5.201
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.638 5.731
5382 Cockburn BMX Club WA Aden LILLAS 4 41.031 6.124
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 42.422 7.515
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 42.771 7.864
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 43.908 9.001
5382 Cockburn BMX Club WA Aden LILLAS 1 44.193 9.286
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 44.404 9.497
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 47.177 12.270
5382 Cockburn BMX Club WA Aden LILLAS 3 51.515 16.608
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 1:03.870 28.963


8 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 42.550 0.000
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 42.874 0.324
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 43.453 0.903
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 43.646 1.096
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 44.145 1.595
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 44.227 1.677
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 44.310 1.760
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 44.417 1.867
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 44.471 1.921
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 44.521 1.971
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 44.603 2.053
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 44.779 2.229
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.855 2.305
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 44.894 2.344
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 45.113 2.563
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 45.208 2.658
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 45.281 2.731
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 45.366 2.816
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 45.508 2.958
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 45.541 2.991
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 45.684 3.134
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 45.777 3.227
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 45.842 3.292
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 45.979 3.429
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 46.143 3.593
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 46.178 3.628
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 46.390 3.840
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 46.394 3.844
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 46.453 3.903
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 46.536 3.986
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 46.540 3.990
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 46.645 4.095
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Semi Final 46.647 4.097
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 46.851 4.301
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Semi Final 46.875 4.325
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 46.979 4.429
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 47.019 4.469
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 47.168 4.618
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 47.424 4.874
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 47.453 4.903
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 47.483 4.933
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 47.638 5.088
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 47.679 5.129
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR Semi Final 47.777 5.227
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 47.836 5.286
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 47.953 5.403
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 48.075 5.525
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 48.082 5.532
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 48.086 5.536
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 48.145 5.595
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 48.189 5.639
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 48.211 5.661
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 48.307 5.757
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 48.406 5.856
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 48.726 6.176
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 48.786 6.236
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 48.804 6.254
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 48.872 6.322
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 48.999 6.449
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 49.074 6.524
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 49.296 6.746
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 49.298 6.748
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER Semi Final 49.404 6.854
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 49.482 6.932
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Final 49.495 6.945
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 49.570 7.020
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 49.630 7.080
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.845 7.295
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 49.908 7.358
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 49.922 7.372
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 50.025 7.475
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.153 7.603
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 50.237 7.687
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 2 50.242 7.692
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 1 50.379 7.829
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 50.444 7.894
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 50.459 7.909
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 50.485 7.935
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Semi Final 50.823 8.273
2621 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balin COOKE 3 51.102 8.552
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 51.107 8.557
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 3 51.231 8.681
2621 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balin COOKE 2 51.639 9.089
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 51.679 9.129
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 3 51.946 9.396
2621 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balin COOKE 1 51.984 9.434
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 2 52.231 9.681
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE 1 52.274 9.724
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 52.410 9.860
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 52.713 10.163
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 53.051 10.501
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 53.785 11.235
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 54.131 11.581
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 55.410 12.860
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 55.545 12.995
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 55.770 13.220
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 56.670 14.120
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 56.770 14.220
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 58.416 15.866
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 1:01.971 19.421
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 1:02.133 19.583


9 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 45.250 0.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.654 0.404
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 46.091 0.841
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.548 1.298
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 47.091 1.841
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 47.223 1.973
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 47.259 2.009
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 47.454 2.204
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.774 2.524
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 47.965 2.715
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 48.014 2.764
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 48.263 3.013
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 48.751 3.501
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI Final 49.192 3.942
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 49.876 4.626
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 3 50.150 4.900
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 50.334 5.084
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 50.463 5.213
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 2 50.698 5.448
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 51.082 5.832
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 51.169 5.919
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 51.220 5.970
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 51.400 6.150
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 51.546 6.296
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 51.577 6.327
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.907 6.657
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 1 52.009 6.759
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 52.249 6.999
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 52.741 7.491
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 52.977 7.727
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 53.037 7.787
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 53.522 8.272
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 55.252 10.002
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 55.309 10.059
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 55.734 10.484
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 55.815 10.565
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 55.835 10.585
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 56.691 11.441
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 57.791 12.541
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 58.644 13.394
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 58.793 13.543
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 59.673 14.423
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:02.888 17.638


9 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.931 0.000
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 43.168 0.237
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 43.422 0.491
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 43.699 0.768
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 43.785 0.854
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 43.848 0.917
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 43.852 0.921
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.001 1.070
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.159 1.228
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 44.225 1.294
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 44.238 1.307
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 44.250 1.319
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.331 1.400
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.384 1.453
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 44.403 1.472
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 44.414 1.483
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 44.536 1.605
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 44.689 1.758
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.703 1.772
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 44.763 1.832
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 44.907 1.976
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 44.986 2.055
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 45.009 2.078
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 45.135 2.204
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 45.297 2.366
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 45.368 2.437
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 45.489 2.558
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.562 2.631
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.591 2.660
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 45.663 2.732
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 45.668 2.737
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 45.706 2.775
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Semi Final 45.718 2.787
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 45.835 2.904
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 46.263 3.332
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 46.268 3.337
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 46.289 3.358
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 46.317 3.386
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 46.478 3.547
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.727 3.796
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 47.124 4.193
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 47.302 4.371
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.442 4.511
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 47.501 4.570
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 47.625 4.694
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 2 47.627 4.696
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 47.744 4.813
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 3 48.495 5.564
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN Semi Final 48.595 5.664
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 48.659 5.728
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 48.679 5.748
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 48.681 5.750
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 48.733 5.802
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 1 48.741 5.810
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 48.811 5.880
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 48.995 6.064
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 2 49.148 6.217
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 49.228 6.297
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART Semi Final 49.283 6.352
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 49.693 6.762
1116 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 3 49.702 6.771
1116 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM Semi Final 49.723 6.792
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 49.806 6.875
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 49.811 6.880
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 50.014 7.083
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 50.675 7.744
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 50.705 7.774
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 50.869 7.938
1116 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 1 50.915 7.984
1116 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 2 51.377 8.446
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 51.524 8.593
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 51.650 8.719
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 51.982 9.051
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 52.535 9.604
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 53.033 10.102
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 53.220 10.289
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 53.409 10.478
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Semi Final 53.476 10.545
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 53.754 10.823
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 2 55.007 12.076
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 55.197 12.266
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 55.601 12.670
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 3 56.560 13.629
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 1:06.921 23.990


9 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 40.418 0.000
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.255 0.837
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 41.257 0.839
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 41.762 1.344
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.774 1.356
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.784 1.366
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 41.849 1.431
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 42.237 1.819
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.264 1.846
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.519 2.101
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 42.563 2.145
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.610 2.192
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 42.612 2.194
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.800 2.382
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.896 2.478
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.955 2.537
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 43.084 2.666
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.157 2.739
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 43.171 2.753
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.316 2.898
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 43.344 2.926
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.465 3.047
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 43.481 3.063
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 43.511 3.093
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 43.558 3.140
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 43.718 3.300
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 43.821 3.403
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 43.982 3.564
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 44.108 3.690
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 1 44.613 4.195
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 44.774 4.356
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.879 4.461
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 2 44.891 4.473
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD 3 45.840 5.422
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.866 5.448
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 46.194 5.776
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 47.050 6.632
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 47.423 7.005
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 47.707 7.289
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 49.462 9.044
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 49.658 9.240


10 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 46.848 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 46.852 0.004
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 47.754 0.906
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 48.030 1.182
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 48.880 2.032
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 49.116 2.268
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 50.248 3.400
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 51.041 4.193
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 51.177 4.329
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 51.214 4.366
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 52.685 5.837
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 53.205 6.357
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 4 54.627 7.779
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 54.717 7.869
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 54.894 8.046
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 4 55.407 8.559
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 55.426 8.578
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 56.185 9.337
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 57.464 10.616
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 57.732 10.884
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:00.588 13.740
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 1:01.261 14.413


10 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 42.892 0.000
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 43.011 0.119
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 2 43.243 0.351
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 3 43.418 0.526
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 43.430 0.538
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 43.565 0.673
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 43.579 0.687
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 43.642 0.750
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 43.647 0.755
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 43.709 0.817
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 43.722 0.830
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 43.750 0.858
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.838 0.946
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 44.059 1.167
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.086 1.194
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 44.095 1.203
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.098 1.206
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 44.280 1.388
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.344 1.452
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 1 44.352 1.460
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Semi Final 44.355 1.463
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Final 44.463 1.571
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.465 1.573
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL Semi Final 44.532 1.640
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 44.552 1.660
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 44.636 1.744
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 44.644 1.752
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 45.051 2.159
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 45.154 2.262
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 45.187 2.295
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 45.223 2.331
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 45.296 2.404
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 45.388 2.496
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 45.435 2.543
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.634 2.742
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 45.652 2.760
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.690 2.798
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Semi Final 45.757 2.865
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.767 2.875
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 46.538 3.646
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 46.539 3.647
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 46.545 3.653
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.553 3.661
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 46.665 3.773
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON Semi Final 46.682 3.790
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.951 4.059
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 2 46.960 4.068
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 47.167 4.275
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 47.484 4.592
1125 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 3 47.637 4.745
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 47.751 4.859
1125 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 2 47.771 4.879
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 3 47.922 5.030
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 2 47.958 5.066
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 48.095 5.203
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 48.332 5.440
2230 Byford Bmx Club WA George GRAVOLIN 1 48.472 5.580
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 48.474 5.582
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 48.543 5.651
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 1 48.567 5.675
2134 Byford BMX Club WA Van O'CONNELL 2 48.965 6.073
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 49.207 6.315
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 1 49.220 6.328
1125 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 1 49.343 6.451
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 49.540 6.648
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 49.607 6.715
2134 Byford BMX Club WA Van O'CONNELL 1 49.654 6.762
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 50.251 7.359
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 50.475 7.583
2230 Byford Bmx Club WA George GRAVOLIN 3 50.743 7.851
2230 Byford Bmx Club WA George GRAVOLIN 2 51.009 8.117
2134 Byford BMX Club WA Van O'CONNELL 3 51.345 8.453
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 2 53.013 10.121
1125 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL Semi Final 53.121 10.229
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 1 53.448 10.556
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 3 53.904 11.012
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI 3 56.614 13.722


10 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.584 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 40.606 0.022
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 40.654 0.070
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.096 0.512
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 41.592 1.008
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 41.764 1.180
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 1 42.372 1.788
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.429 1.845
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 2 42.509 1.925
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 42.519 1.935
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.593 2.009
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON Final 42.736 2.152
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.918 2.334
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.998 2.414
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.007 2.423
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.020 2.436
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 3 43.072 2.488
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 43.128 2.544
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 43.176 2.592
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 43.255 2.671
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 43.340 2.756
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 43.574 2.990
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 43.624 3.040
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 43.785 3.201
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 43.952 3.368
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 2 44.763 4.179
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 45.091 4.507
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.607 5.023
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 45.652 5.068
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 45.734 5.150
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 1 45.854 5.270
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 47.057 6.473
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 47.096 6.512
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 3 47.303 6.719
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 1:00.293 19.709


11 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 4 41.198 0.000
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 41.567 0.369
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 2 41.763 0.565
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 3 41.810 0.612
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 41.835 0.637
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 42.161 0.963
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 42.253 1.055
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 42.838 1.640
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 43.889 2.691
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 44.561 3.363
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 44.565 3.367
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 45.355 4.157
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 45.827 4.629
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 47.266 6.068
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 47.527 6.329
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 47.532 6.334
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 48.972 7.774
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 49.027 7.829
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 49.214 8.016
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 49.517 8.319
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 49.981 8.783
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 50.285 9.087
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 50.628 9.430
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 50.692 9.494
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 50.711 9.513
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 52.251 11.053
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.485 11.287
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 53.607 12.409
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 58.649 17.451
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 4 59.054 17.856
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 59.324 18.126
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 1:00.913 19.715


11 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 41.716 0.000
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 3 41.829 0.113
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 41.941 0.225
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI Final 41.976 0.260
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 42.200 0.484
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2 42.479 0.763
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 42.528 0.812
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 42.578 0.862
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 42.659 0.943
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 43.024 1.308
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 1 43.151 1.435
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 43.268 1.552
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 43.363 1.647
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 44.280 2.564
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 44.417 2.701
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 44.603 2.887
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 44.680 2.964
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 44.761 3.045
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.799 3.083
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 44.896 3.180
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 45.323 3.607
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 45.381 3.665
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 45.465 3.749
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 45.652 3.936
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.870 4.154
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.956 4.240
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 45.959 4.243
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.110 4.394
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.152 4.436
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 46.244 4.528
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 46.739 5.023
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI Final 47.260 5.544
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 2 50.238 8.522
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 1 51.253 9.537
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY 3 54.293 12.577


11 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.662 0.000
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.071 0.409
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.222 0.560
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.398 0.736
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 38.400 0.738
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.740 1.078
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.176 1.514
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.239 1.577
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.299 1.637
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.521 1.859
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.658 1.996
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.672 2.010
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.865 2.203
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.029 2.367
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.047 2.385
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 40.067 2.405
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.306 2.644
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.497 2.835
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.572 2.910
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.651 2.989
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.689 3.027
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.716 3.054
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.354 3.692
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.676 4.014
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.687 4.025
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.876 4.214
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.945 4.283
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 42.101 4.439
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.309 4.647
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 42.453 4.791
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 42.793 5.131
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 42.953 5.291
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 43.152 5.490
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 43.433 5.771
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.493 5.831
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Final 43.932 6.270
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 44.089 6.427
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.330 6.668
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 44.364 6.702
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 44.521 6.859
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 44.670 7.008
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.693 7.031
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 44.881 7.219
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.086 7.424
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 46.044 8.382
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 46.565 8.903


12 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.063 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 41.410 0.347
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.643 0.580
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.112 1.049
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.304 1.241
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 42.527 1.464
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 42.726 1.663
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.780 1.717
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.036 1.973
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 43.420 2.357
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 43.520 2.457
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 44.775 3.712
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 45.020 3.957
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 45.341 4.278
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE Final 45.574 4.511
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 45.937 4.874
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 46.752 5.689
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 47.007 5.944
1007 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 1 47.296 6.233
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 1 47.334 6.271
1007 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 2 47.788 6.725
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 2 47.912 6.849
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE Final 48.272 7.209
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 48.290 7.227
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 48.598 7.535
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 48.754 7.691
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 3 48.782 7.719
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 48.933 7.870
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 49.030 7.967
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 49.420 8.357
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 49.852 8.789
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 50.151 9.088
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 2 50.347 9.284
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 50.385 9.322
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 1 50.453 9.390
1007 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN 3 50.598 9.535
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 3 51.382 10.319
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL Final 1:01.543 20.480


12 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 41.671 0.000
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 42.069 0.398
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 42.641 0.970
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 42.892 1.221
1937 Byford Bmx Club WA Brayden MILLS 2 43.873 2.202
1937 Byford Bmx Club WA Brayden MILLS 3 44.607 2.936
1937 Byford Bmx Club WA Brayden MILLS 4 44.656 2.985
1937 Byford Bmx Club WA Brayden MILLS 1 45.304 3.633
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 46.494 4.823
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 4 47.263 5.592
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 47.361 5.690
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 3 47.725 6.054
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 1 48.179 6.508
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 2 48.598 6.927
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 50.536 8.865
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 51.989 10.318
2693 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob HAGSTROM 1 53.433 11.762
2693 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob HAGSTROM 2 53.773 12.102
2693 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob HAGSTROM 3 57.626 15.955


12 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 36.649 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 37.295 0.646
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.804 1.155
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.822 1.173
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.952 1.303
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 38.185 1.536
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 38.248 1.599
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 38.390 1.741
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.437 1.788
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.520 1.871
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.998 2.349
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 39.067 2.418
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 39.417 2.768
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.482 2.833
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 39.693 3.044
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 39.926 3.277
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.005 3.356
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 40.058 3.409
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 40.094 3.445
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 40.167 3.518
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Semi Final 40.317 3.668
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.343 3.694
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.386 3.737
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 40.395 3.746
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 40.446 3.797
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.545 3.896
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.602 3.953
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER Semi Final 40.629 3.980
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 40.717 4.068
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 40.737 4.088
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 40.740 4.091
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 40.832 4.183
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 40.917 4.268
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 40.962 4.313
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 41.013 4.364
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 41.119 4.470
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 41.139 4.490
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 41.139 4.490
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 41.306 4.657
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 41.358 4.709
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.403 4.754
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 41.540 4.891
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 41.573 4.924
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.696 5.047
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 41.735 5.086
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 41.796 5.147
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 41.859 5.210
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 41.913 5.264
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 41.929 5.280
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 41.936 5.287
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 42.110 5.461
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 42.209 5.560
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 42.586 5.937
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 42.616 5.967
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 42.675 6.026
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 42.851 6.202
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 2 43.160 6.511
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 1 43.364 6.715
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 43.384 6.735
1161 Byford BMX Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 1 43.929 7.280
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 44.123 7.474
1161 Byford BMX Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 2 44.426 7.777
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 44.795 8.146
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 45.161 8.512
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 3 45.174 8.525
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 45.272 8.623
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 45.417 8.768
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 45.748 9.099
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 45.816 9.167
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 46.165 9.516
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 46.555 9.906
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 46.673 10.024
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 46.946 10.297
1161 Byford BMX Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 3 47.121 10.472
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 48.840 12.191
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 51.238 14.589
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 54.442 17.793


13 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 39.849 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.118 0.269
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.382 0.533
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 4 40.593 0.744
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.811 0.962
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.932 1.083
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.188 1.339
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 41.386 1.537
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 41.482 1.633
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.649 1.800
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 41.662 1.813
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 41.888 2.039
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.180 2.331
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 42.188 2.339
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 42.199 2.350
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.272 2.423
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 43.311 3.462
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 43.341 3.492
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 44.324 4.475
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 44.913 5.064
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 45.683 5.834
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 45.709 5.860
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 45.817 5.968
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 2 47.392 7.543
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 4 47.692 7.843
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 3 47.907 8.058
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 1:04.126 24.277


13 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1967 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan NOTIS Final 39.896 0.000
1967 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan NOTIS 3 40.075 0.179
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 40.282 0.386
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 40.564 0.668
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 40.581 0.685
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING Final 40.711 0.815
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 40.965 1.069
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 41.125 1.229
1967 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan NOTIS 2 41.135 1.239
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 41.397 1.501
1967 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan NOTIS 1 41.400 1.504
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 41.712 1.816
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 41.822 1.926
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 41.987 2.091
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON Final 42.147 2.251
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 42.215 2.319
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 42.228 2.332
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 43.339 3.443
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE Final 43.465 3.569
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 43.748 3.852
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 2 44.434 4.538
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 2 44.619 4.723
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON Final 44.972 5.076
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 3 44.998 5.102
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 1 46.204 6.308
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 3 46.490 6.594
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 1 47.347 7.451
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 50.210 10.314
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 52.222 12.326
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 53.242 13.346
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL Final 1:10.372 30.476
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD Final 1:19.042 39.146


13 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 35.219 0.000
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 35.653 0.434
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 36.466 1.247
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 36.738 1.519
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 36.792 1.573
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Semi Final 36.801 1.582
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 36.915 1.696
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.165 1.946
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.288 2.069
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 37.430 2.211
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 37.542 2.323
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.554 2.335
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.662 2.443
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 37.676 2.457
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.678 2.459
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 37.759 2.540
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.844 2.625
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 38.128 2.909
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 38.151 2.932
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 38.231 3.012
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.248 3.029
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 38.282 3.063
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 38.312 3.093
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 38.356 3.137
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.375 3.156
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 38.604 3.385
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 38.777 3.558
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 38.796 3.577
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Semi Final 38.941 3.722
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 39.083 3.864
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 39.203 3.984
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 39.236 4.017
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 39.238 4.019
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 39.277 4.058
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.355 4.136
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 39.452 4.233
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 39.522 4.303
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 39.529 4.310
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 39.679 4.460
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 39.716 4.497
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 39.721 4.502
1706 Southside BMX Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Semi Final 39.811 4.592
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 39.900 4.681
1706 Southside BMX Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 40.007 4.788
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 40.048 4.829
1706 Southside BMX Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 40.113 4.894
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 40.211 4.992
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 40.289 5.070
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 40.310 5.091
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 40.442 5.223
1706 Southside BMX Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 40.451 5.232
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 40.533 5.314
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 40.804 5.585
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 41.026 5.807
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 41.174 5.955
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 3 41.453 6.234
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 41.463 6.244
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 41.556 6.337
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 41.736 6.517
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 41.817 6.598
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 2 41.824 6.605
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 42.026 6.807
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON 1 42.258 7.039
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 3 42.436 7.217
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 42.458 7.239
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 42.517 7.298
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 2 42.680 7.461
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 43.019 7.800
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 1 44.067 8.848
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 44.650 9.431
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 45.047 9.828
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 2 45.109 9.890
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 1 45.185 9.966
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 45.893 10.674
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 3 46.605 11.386
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 51.252 16.033
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 1:21.039 45.820


14 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.269 0.000
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 40.480 0.211
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.603 0.334
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 41.122 0.853
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.332 1.063
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 41.570 1.301
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 43.464 3.195
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 43.616 3.347
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.642 3.373
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 43.666 3.397
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 43.795 3.526
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 43.901 3.632
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG Final 43.924 3.655
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 44.032 3.763
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 44.126 3.857
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.252 3.983
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 44.335 4.066
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 44.357 4.088
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 44.612 4.343
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 44.644 4.375
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 44.660 4.391
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 44.828 4.559
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 44.848 4.579
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 45.193 4.924
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 45.225 4.956
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 45.307 5.038
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 45.382 5.113
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 45.413 5.144
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 45.648 5.379
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 46.074 5.805
4635 Bunbury BMX Club WA Patrice NIELSEN 2 46.933 6.664
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 47.400 7.131
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 47.592 7.323


14 Boys Novice

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 39.542 0.000
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 4 40.110 0.568
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 40.210 0.668
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 3 40.249 0.707
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 2 40.681 1.139
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 4 42.785 3.243
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 42.804 3.262
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 43.319 3.777
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 43.507 3.965
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 43.687 4.145
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 44.116 4.574
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 44.827 5.285
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 45.105 5.563
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 45.210 5.668
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 45.318 5.776
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 46.140 6.598
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 47.455 7.913
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 4 47.881 8.339
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 50.686 11.144
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 51.980 12.438


14 Boys Expert

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.074 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.173 0.099
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.505 0.431
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 36.545 0.471
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.633 0.559
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.643 0.569
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 36.671 0.597
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 37.160 1.086
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 37.322 1.248
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 37.663 1.589
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 37.928 1.854
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 38.139 2.065
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.269 2.195
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 38.284 2.210
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 38.309 2.235
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 38.648 2.574
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 38.784 2.710
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 38.785 2.711
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 38.810 2.736
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 39.356 3.282
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 39.888 3.814
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 40.003 3.929
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 40.072 3.998
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 40.086 4.012
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 1 42.240 6.166
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 2 42.934 6.860
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 4 44.312 8.238
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 3 48.442 12.368


15 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 33.785 0.000
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 34.101 0.316
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 34.165 0.380
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 1 34.538 0.753
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 34.618 0.833
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 2 34.694 0.909
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 3 34.879 1.094
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 35.161 1.376
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 35.521 1.736
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 35.559 1.774
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 35.602 1.817
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 36.044 2.259
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 36.323 2.538
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 36.352 2.567
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.484 2.699
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.493 2.708
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 36.594 2.809
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 2 36.910 3.125
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 36.934 3.149
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.016 3.231
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 3 37.089 3.304
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.135 3.350
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.656 3.871
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.684 3.899
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 38.022 4.237
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 38.433 4.648
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW Final 38.576 4.791
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 38.961 5.176
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 2 40.220 6.435
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 42.020 8.235
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 44.100 10.315
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 3 44.889 11.104
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE 1 56.965 23.180
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1 1:00.072 26.287
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL Final 1:45.120 71.335


16 Girls

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 41.151 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 41.203 0.052
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 41.441 0.290
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 41.765 0.614
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 41.996 0.845
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 42.544 1.393
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 42.939 1.788
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.216 2.065
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 43.475 2.324
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.876 2.725
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 44.463 3.312
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4 44.695 3.544
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 1 44.982 3.831
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 45.210 4.059
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 2 45.855 4.704
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 46.034 4.883
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 4 46.272 5.121
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE 3 1:25.174 44.023
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 1:25.273 44.122


16 Boys

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.185 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.224 0.039
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 35.233 0.048
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.558 0.373
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 35.796 0.611
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 4 36.106 0.921
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 1 36.364 1.179
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 3 36.609 1.424
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 4 37.619 2.434
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 39.138 3.953
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 39.632 4.447
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 40.508 5.323
629 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 40.663 5.478
629 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 42.079 6.894
629 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 43.126 7.941
629 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 51.942 16.757


30+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Gavin WILSON 2 36.652 0.000
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Gavin WILSON 3 36.845 0.193
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Gavin WILSON Final 37.122 0.470
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Gavin WILSON 1 37.142 0.490
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 37.791 1.139
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS Final 37.974 1.322
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.150 1.498
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 38.291 1.639
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT Final 38.300 1.648
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 38.331 1.679
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 38.340 1.688
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 38.619 1.967
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 38.789 2.137
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 38.877 2.225
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 38.892 2.240
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 38.904 2.252
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 38.939 2.287
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.018 2.366
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 39.036 2.384
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD Final 39.134 2.482
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 39.220 2.568
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 39.576 2.924
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY Final 39.833 3.181
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.852 3.200
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 39.890 3.238
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.109 3.457
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 40.272 3.620
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 40.512 3.860
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 40.519 3.867
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 40.689 4.037
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN Final 40.859 4.207
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 40.885 4.233
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 40.989 4.337
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 41.141 4.489
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 41.444 4.792


40+ Men

PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 37.236 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.782 0.546
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.998 0.762
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.156 0.920
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.221 1.985
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.306 2.070
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 39.329 2.093
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.533 2.297
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.809 2.573
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 40.146 2.910
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.635 3.399
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4 40.881 3.645
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 40.885 3.649
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 41.326 4.090
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.377 4.141
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 41.892 4.656
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 42.288 5.052
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.383 5.147
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 42.512 5.276
252 Bunbury BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 1 42.884 5.648
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 42.946 5.710
252 Bunbury BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 4 43.703 6.467
252 Bunbury BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 2 44.469 7.233
252 Bunbury BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 3 44.534 7.298

Top of Report