End of Report

Rd9 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2015 17:35:18

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 496

Total Riders = 421

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 32.157 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 598 Pro Men Final 32.482 0.325
3 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 33.374 1.217
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Pro Men 3 33.555 1.398
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men 1 33.566 1.409
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 33.588 1.431
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 33.777 1.620
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 15 Boys Final 33.785 1.628
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 54 Pro Men 3 33.849 1.692
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 2 33.883 1.726
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 3 34.243 2.086
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Semi Final 34.410 2.253
13 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 15 Boys 1 34.538 2.381
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 34.576 2.419
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1532 15 Boys Final 34.618 2.461
16 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 1 34.641 2.484
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Pro Men 3 34.826 2.669
18 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 34.838 2.681
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 4 34.864 2.707
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-29 Men 4 34.907 2.750
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 369 Pro Men 2 34.931 2.774
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Semi Final 34.961 2.804
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 4 35.157 3.000
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 15 Boys Final 35.161 3.004
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 4 35.163 3.006
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 16 Boys 1 35.185 3.028
27 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3A 13 Boys Expert Final 35.219 3.062
28 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 391 Pro Men 3 35.249 3.092
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 2 35.341 3.184
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 35.401 3.244
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.522 3.365
32 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 3 35.570 3.413
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 4 35.577 3.420
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men Semi Final 35.653 3.496
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 2 35.682 3.525
36 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 16 Boys 2 35.796 3.639
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Pro Men 3 36.013 3.856
38 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1055 15 Boys 2 36.044 3.887
39 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 14 Boys Expert 3 36.074 3.917
40 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 147 25-29 Mens Cruiser 2 36.163 4.006
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 36.187 4.030
42 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 2 36.323 4.166
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 13 Boys Expert 3 36.466 4.309
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 14 Boys Expert 1 36.505 4.348
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 4 36.519 4.362
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 12 Boys Expert Final 36.649 4.492
47 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Gavin WILSON 31 30+ Men 2 36.652 4.495
48 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 14 Boys Expert 4 36.671 4.514
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3WA 13 Boys Expert 3 36.792 4.635
50 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 5WA 25-29 Mens Cruiser 3 36.829 4.672

Top of Report