End of Report

Rd9 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2015 17:33:30

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 496

Total Riders = 421

Pro Ladies (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 4 1st
39.136
{2.176}
1st
39.043
{2.136}
1st
38.679
{2.119}
1st
38.293
{2.168}
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 10 2nd
39.281
{2.213}
3rd
39.632
{2.237}
3rd
39.409
{2.242}
2nd
38.516
{2.190}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 13 3rd
39.691
{2.259}
4th
39.738
{2.242}
2nd
38.992
{2.244}
4th
40.853
{2.220}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 14 5th
39.941
{2.286}
2nd
39.402
{2.162}
4th
40.538
{2.223}
3rd
40.184
{2.241}
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 5 19 4th
39.776
{2.313}
5th
40.148
{2.272}
5th
41.281
{2.274}
5th
40.938
{2.301}
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 6 24 6th
41.447
{2.219}
6th
40.661
{2.231}
6th
42.104
{2.201}
6th
41.494
{2.276}
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 7 28 7th
45.483
{2.323}
7th
43.257
{2.315}
7th
44.750
{2.407}
7th
44.359
{2.469}

Pro Men (27 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1st
32.157
{1.917}
1st
33.226
{2.007}
- 4 1st
33.821
{1.968}
2nd
34.260
{1.948}
1st
33.330
{1.956}
598 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2nd
32.482
{1.983}
3rd
33.647
{1.988}
- 5 1st
33.359
{2.021}
1st
33.036
{1.979}
3rd
34.259
{2.006}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3rd
33.397
{1.971}
1st
33.374
{2.008}
- 5 2nd
35.849
{1.974}
1st
34.159
{1.955}
2nd
33.969
{1.958}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 4th
33.588
{1.983}
3rd
33.970
{2.047}
- 5 2nd
33.842
{2.010}
1st
34.557
{2.007}
2nd
34.040
{1.996}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 5th
34.415
{2.053}
4th
34.410
{1.997}
- 12 6th
40.400
{2.034}
4th
34.751
{2.015}
2nd
34.460
{1.997}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th
35.088
{1.942}
2nd
33.583
{1.952}
- 4 1st
33.566
{1.981}
2nd
34.216
{2.002}
1st
33.972
{2.009}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 7th
45.277
{2.096}
2nd
33.919
{2.038}
- 8 3rd
34.447
{2.037}
3rd
34.563
{2.001}
2nd
33.777
{2.062}
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 8th
1:25.939
{1.898}
4th
34.457
{2.042}
- 4 2nd
34.115
{1.964}
1st
33.878
{1.936}
1st
33.555
{1.940}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st-B
34.587
{2.023}
6th
35.026
{2.027}
- 10 4th
34.637
{2.071}
2nd
33.883
{2.018}
4th
34.492
{2.053}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2nd-B
34.735
{2.093}
5th
34.576
{2.102}
- 11 3rd
34.929
{2.085}
4th
37.133
{2.069}
4th
35.328
{2.127}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3rd-B
34.838
{2.037}
7th
38.863
{2.006}
- 10 1st
35.220
{2.031}
6th
51.328
{2.038}
3rd
35.097
{2.003}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4th-B
35.041
{2.047}
5th
34.961
{2.117}
- 12 4th
35.660
{2.078}
5th
36.513
{2.076}
3rd
35.394
{2.089}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 5th-B
38.588
{2.031}
8th
36.883
{2.145}
- 10 5th
36.038
{2.045}
2nd
35.641
{2.025}
3rd
35.249
{2.039}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 6th-B
39.688
{2.055}
6th
35.653
{2.103}
- 12 3rd
36.056
{2.031}
3rd
36.390
{2.061}
6th
36.595
{2.078}
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR DNS-B
DNS
7th
36.818
{2.042}
- 11 3rd
34.641
{2.043}
4th
35.503
{2.081}
4th
35.458
{2.147}
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN DNS-B
DNS
DNF:8 - 6 2nd
34.287
{2.077}
3rd
34.278
{2.021}
1st
33.849
{2.027}
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY - - 14 5th
37.545
{2.059}
3rd
34.931
{2.019}
6th
37.812
{2.023}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - - 15 5th
36.773
{2.169}
5th
36.771
{2.181}
5th
36.013
{2.085}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN - - 15 5th
35.968
{2.102}
5th
35.341
{2.054}
5th
36.267
{2.094}
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN - - 15 4th
36.342
{2.047}
6th
38.946
{1.973}
5th
34.826
{2.038}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 15 4th
36.800
{2.101}
4th
35.682
{2.081}
7th
36.601
{2.031}
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN - - 16 6th
39.026
{2.116}
6th
35.928
{2.094}
4th
35.570
{2.100}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY - - 17 6th
40.964
{2.046}
6th
37.564
{2.019}
5th
37.844
{2.358}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH - - 18 7th
41.028
{2.226}
5th
38.054
{2.191}
6th
39.138
{2.205}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - - 20 7th
37.663
{2.145}
7th
37.160
{2.124}
6th
37.286
{2.076}
469 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake FARRELL - - 20 6th
36.993
{2.047}
7th
49.804
{2.060}
7th
38.101
{2.012}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD - - 21 7th
1:11.780
{2.087}
7th
48.706
{2.211}
7th
38.768
{2.153}

Masters 30+ Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 6 1st
34.812
{2.024}
1st
34.862
{2.048}
1st
34.243
{2.004}
3rd
36.344
{2.180}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 8 3rd
36.019
{2.159}
2nd
35.159
{2.037}
2nd
35.237
{2.033}
1st
34.864
{2.077}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 10 2nd
35.822
{2.083}
3rd
36.020
{2.074}
3rd
35.522
{2.037}
2nd
36.291
{2.040}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 17 4th
37.446
{2.072}
5th
37.753
{2.063}
4th
37.549
{2.066}
4th
37.975
{2.075}
342 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Adrian PAHL 5 19 5th
38.351
{2.189}
4th
37.690
{2.196}
5th
37.752
{2.212}
5th
38.711
{2.242}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 6 24 6th
39.540
{2.227}
6th
39.997
{2.236}
6th
42.803
{2.210}
6th
42.373
{2.225}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

8-10 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 5 1st
40.319
{2.308}
1st
39.125
{2.265}
2nd
39.404
{2.257}
1st
39.105
{2.241}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 8 3rd
42.478
{2.324}
2nd
39.824
{2.296}
1st
39.088
{2.360}
2nd
40.183
{2.271}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 15 4th
43.319
{2.382}
4th
45.247
{2.298}
3rd
43.816
{2.289}
4th
44.380
{2.375}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 16 2nd
41.792
{2.348}
3rd
43.819
{2.531}
DNS:8 3rd
42.586
{2.380}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 5 19 5th
46.989
{2.347}
5th
47.170
{2.382}
4th
46.849
{2.337}
5th
47.741
{2.483}
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON 6 23 6th
47.446
{2.750}
6th
48.145
{2.618}
5th
47.121
{2.688}
6th
47.971
{2.631}

11-12 Girls Voucher (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 9 1st
42.308
{2.265}
6th
1:00.586
{2.279}
1st
41.427
{2.342}
1st
40.762
{2.228}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 9 2nd
43.431
{2.333}
1st
43.331
{2.326}
3rd
42.690
{2.343}
3rd
42.789
{2.325}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 14 3rd
43.708
{2.467}
DNF:7 2nd
41.820
{2.443}
2nd
42.649
{2.463}
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 4 16 4th
47.549
{2.412}
2nd
47.706
{2.399}
5th
49.333
{2.497}
5th
48.840
{2.386}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW (8-10GV) 5 18 5th
48.971
{2.803}
3rd
49.574
{2.718}
6th
50.722
{2.681}
4th
48.523
{2.642}
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON 6 21 7th
51.419
{2.761}
4th
49.777
{2.672}
4th
49.285
{2.674}
6th
49.528
{2.645}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY (8-10GV) 7 27 6th
51.194
{2.818}
5th
52.524
{2.756}
DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Voucher (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
37.709
{2.159}
- 4 1st
39.015
{2.165}
2nd
39.208
{2.154}
1st
38.968
{2.497}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
38.258
{2.155}
- 3 1st
38.764
{2.233}
1st
37.975
{2.223}
1st
37.750
{2.171}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3rd
38.550
{2.208}
- 5 2nd
40.254
{2.263}
1st
38.613
{2.267}
2nd
38.682
{2.280}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
40.124
{2.255}
- 8 2nd
41.200
{2.238}
3rd
40.559
{2.277}
3rd
39.918
{2.295}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 5th
40.877
{2.320}
- 9 4th
42.401
{2.292}
2nd
40.187
{2.367}
3rd
40.688
{2.472}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 6th
40.943
{2.235}
- 8 3rd
42.060
{2.267}
3rd
40.203
{2.215}
2nd
40.587
{2.265}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN 7th
45.268
{2.380}
- 14 5th
44.391
{2.390}
5th
42.413
{2.381}
4th
41.470
{2.330}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
51.703
{2.335}
- 12 3rd
43.462
{2.441}
4th
42.185
{2.430}
5th
41.983
{2.423}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 15 6th
45.490
{2.381}
4th
42.595
{2.384}
5th
44.892
{2.340}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 16 7th
45.593
{2.580}
5th
45.426
{2.400}
4th
44.497
{2.484}
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 17 5th
48.488
{2.476}
6th
45.584
{2.407}
6th
45.662
{2.616}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 18 4th
44.261
{2.383}
6th
45.687
{2.466}
DNS:8
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN - 19 6th
50.224
{2.798}
7th
51.280
{3.168}
6th
48.828
{2.678}

13-15 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 5 1st
42.205
{2.296}
1st
41.759
{2.276}
1st
40.600
{2.287}
2nd
41.490
{2.288}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 10 4th
51.171
{2.379}
2nd
41.877
{2.382}
3rd
49.117
{2.381}
1st
41.070
{2.275}
1302 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 10 2nd
42.780
{2.331}
3rd
43.022
{2.334}
2nd
42.260
{2.369}
3rd
41.807
{2.320}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 23 3rd
50.108
{2.392}
4th
51.306
{2.336}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 6 3rd
37.133
{2.105}
1st
35.673
{2.104}
1st
35.401
{2.110}
1st
35.661
{2.053}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 8 2nd
37.045
{2.108}
2nd
36.187
{2.151}
2nd
36.720
{2.134}
2nd
36.196
{2.109}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 14 4th
38.452
{2.309}
3rd
37.057
{2.223}
3rd
38.478
{2.231}
4th
38.091
{2.280}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4 15 1st
36.565
{2.131}
6th
42.105
{2.175}
5th
41.671
{2.257}
3rd
36.519
{2.105}
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 5 18 5th
40.496
{2.257}
4th
40.395
{2.275}
4th
39.752
{2.251}
5th
40.672
{2.306}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 6 25 6th
42.931
{2.466}
7th
42.936
{2.352}
6th
42.406
{2.492}
6th
41.419
{2.346}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 7 28 7th
44.219
{2.251}
5th
40.398
{2.192}
DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and under Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
DEEGAN Westside BMX Club WA Deegan FORT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
GRYFFIN Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3113 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tait MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
DN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Dylan NEESON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2858 Byford BMX Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1809 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2298 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Reece BEENHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3195 Byford BMX Club WA Blake GIBBS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2694 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kobe HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2838 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan LIGHTFOOT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2836 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jake LIGHTFOOT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2891 Northam Bmx Club WA Boston LOGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2844 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taj NEESON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2448 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1305 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (33 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2597 Byford Bmx Club WA Olivah GRAVOLIN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2356 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Miles HODGSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3221 Byford BMX Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2309 Byford Bmx Club WA Marshall MORGAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
248 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
154 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
29 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jake SUMMERFIELD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2676 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Albert TURNER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Sprocket Girls (11 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2787 Club Unknown ? Isabella EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2810 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna HAMILTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
2685 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 8 3rd
43.193
{2.385}
2nd
42.344
{2.307}
1st
42.518
{2.365}
2nd
43.303
{2.340}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 8 2nd
42.708
{2.326}
1st
42.288
{2.270}
2nd
44.673
{2.365}
3rd
44.705
{2.427}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 14 4th
44.717
{2.456}
3rd
45.065
{2.448}
3rd
44.768
{2.488}
4th
44.806
{2.381}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 18 1st
41.251
{2.255}
DNS:8 DNS:8 1st
41.641
{2.362}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 5 18 5th
45.315
{2.538}
4th
45.855
{2.582}
4th
46.977
{2.406}
5th
48.843
{2.458}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 6 22 6th
52.726
{2.587}
5th
48.104
{2.552}
5th
47.827
{2.526}
6th
49.641
{2.661}
2451 Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 7 31 7th
1:05.713
{2.685}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
38.164
{2.225}
- 3 1st
37.757
{2.201}
1st
37.874
{2.206}
1st
39.845
{2.236}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
38.499
{2.155}
- 5 2nd
39.295
{2.206}
2nd
38.254
{2.245}
1st
38.770
{2.212}
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
39.824
{2.246}
- 6 2nd
40.076
{2.244}
2nd
39.658
{2.262}
2nd
42.245
{2.262}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4th
40.207
{2.227}
- 4 1st
39.483
{2.294}
1st
39.440
{2.274}
2nd
40.111
{2.265}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 5th
43.989
{2.374}
- 9 3rd
43.220
{2.321}
3rd
44.014
{2.515}
3rd
45.257
{2.492}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 6th
44.965
{2.449}
- 9 3rd
43.425
{2.334}
3rd
46.194
{2.785}
3rd
44.195
{2.352}
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 7th
49.194
{2.570}
- 12 4th
47.405
{2.437}
4th
46.018
{2.394}
4th
47.820
{2.522}
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 8th
50.685
{2.775}
- 13 4th
51.038
{2.747}
4th
51.787
{2.705}
5th
53.491
{2.765}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD - 20 DNS:8 DNS:8 4th
50.725
{3.102}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 4 1st
37.214
{2.088}
1st
38.509
{2.502}
1st
38.989
{2.078}
1st
38.600
{2.095}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 9 2nd
37.946
{2.224}
2nd
38.906
{2.273}
2nd
39.055
{2.288}
3rd
38.931
{2.297}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 11 3rd
38.753
{2.270}
3rd
39.522
{2.274}
3rd
39.118
{2.275}
2nd
38.872
{2.259}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 17 4th
42.178
{2.438}
5th
47.845
{2.440}
4th
41.983
{2.400}
4th
42.249
{2.477}
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 22 6th
53.147
{2.662}
6th
56.895
{2.763}
5th
52.322
{2.673}
5th
56.139
{2.646}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 6 23 5th
42.620
{2.335}
4th
43.619
{2.343}
6th
59.994
{2.377}
DNS:8

17+Womens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4A Hills BMX Club WA Toni GILL 1 5 2nd
45.179
{2.410}
1st
44.424
{2.437}
1st
44.166
{2.398}
1st
43.932
{2.395}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 8 1st
44.612
{2.376}
2nd
45.027
{2.396}
3rd
46.666
{2.436}
2nd
44.797
{2.380}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 11 3rd
47.555
{2.663}
3rd
46.046
{2.480}
2nd
45.623
{2.465}
3rd
49.053
{2.636}
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 4 24 4th
50.665
{2.514}
4th
51.631
{2.588}
DNS:8 DNS:8

25-29 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
147 Northam Bmx Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON (17-24C) 1 6 1st
37.355
{2.092}
1st
36.163
{2.114}
3rd
51.496
{2.091}
1st
38.127
{2.096}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 10 4th
41.033
{2.223}
2nd
37.130
{2.131}
2nd
38.750
{2.175}
2nd
43.633
{2.153}
5WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG (17-24C) 3 10 3rd
37.880
{2.130}
3rd
37.431
{2.398}
1st
36.829
{2.088}
3rd
1:08.862
{2.135}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER (17-24C) 4 22 2nd
37.676
{2.165}
DNS:8 DNS:8 4th
1:10.658
{2.141}

30-34 Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY (35-39C) 1 5 1st
38.002
{2.170}
1st
38.260
{2.163}
2nd
39.081
{2.179}
1st
38.122
{2.148}
957 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT (35-39C) 2 10 2nd
39.342
{2.174}
3rd
39.495
{2.186}
1st
38.534
{2.187}
4th
41.686
{2.191}
119 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Christopher SUMMERFIELD 3 11 3rd
40.235
{2.170}
2nd
38.661
{2.224}
3rd
39.840
{2.199}
3rd
40.575
{2.154}
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 17 4th
40.277
{2.252}
6th
44.214
{2.250}
DNF:5 2nd
40.166
{2.231}
442 Westside BMX Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL (35-39C) 5 18 5th
41.017
{2.225}
4th
40.202
{2.168}
4th
1:01.816
{2.211}
5th
42.338
{2.242}
891 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK (35-39C) 6 27 6th
46.859
{2.245}
5th
42.011
{2.266}
DNS:8 DNS:8
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE (35-39C) 7 31 DNF:7 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

40+ Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
38.680
{2.088}
1st
38.680
{2.178}
1st
39.174
{2.136}
1st
38.123
{2.152}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 9 2nd
41.048
{2.343}
3rd
41.222
{2.355}
2nd
40.979
{2.293}
2nd
40.953
{2.345}
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 14 4th
42.156
{2.571}
4th
42.711
{2.548}
3rd
42.291
{2.396}
3rd
42.141
{2.334}
341 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Peter VERSCHUREN 4 14 3rd
41.323
{2.313}
2nd
40.999
{2.355}
5th
43.296
{2.411}
4th
42.722
{2.375}
257 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matthew MOYLAN 5 19 5th
44.184
{2.332}
5th
42.954
{2.461}
4th
42.367
{2.386}
5th
44.132
{2.454}

16 Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (15G) 1 4 1st
41.441
{2.282}
1st
41.151
{2.225}
1st
41.765
{2.307}
1st
41.203
{2.254}
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (15G) 2 9 2nd
43.216
{2.277}
3rd
42.939
{2.327}
2nd
43.876
{2.304}
2nd
42.544
{2.329}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (15G) 3 15 5th
46.034
{2.347}
4th
45.210
{2.291}
3rd
44.463
{2.292}
3rd
44.695
{2.310}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS (15G) 4 15 3rd
43.475
{2.388}
2nd
41.996
{2.332}
5th
1:25.273
{2.337}
DNF:5
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chanel ABRAHAMSE (15G) 5 17 4th
44.982
{2.394}
5th
45.855
{2.477}
4th
1:25.174
{2.376}
4th
46.272
{2.394}

14 Girls (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
40.480
{2.191}
- 3 1st
43.795
{2.207}
1st
40.269
{2.233}
1st
43.901
{2.228}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2nd
41.122
{2.230}
- 4 1st
41.570
{2.217}
2nd
41.332
{2.262}
1st
40.603
{2.277}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3rd
43.464
{2.345}
- 8 3rd
45.225
{2.330}
3rd
44.335
{2.307}
2nd
43.666
{2.301}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4th
43.616
{2.380}
- 6 2nd
43.642
{2.337}
1st
44.252
{2.338}
3rd
44.126
{2.295}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5th
43.924
{2.384}
- 11 2nd
44.357
{2.399}
4th
44.612
{2.442}
5th
44.848
{2.476}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6th
44.828
{2.464}
- 9 3rd
45.413
{2.458}
2nd
44.660
{2.365}
4th
44.644
{2.411}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7th
45.307
{2.534}
- 12 4th
45.382
{2.583}
5th
45.193
{2.539}
3rd
45.648
{2.558}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 8th
47.400
{2.666}
- 9 4th
47.592
{2.678}
3rd
46.074
{2.633}
2nd
44.032
{2.474}
4635 Bunbury BMX Club WA Patrice NIELSEN - 20 DNS:8 4th
46.933
{2.509}
DNS:8

13 Girls (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 7 1st
40.932
{2.340}
1st
40.382
{2.323}
2nd
40.811
{2.328}
3rd
41.386
{2.269}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 8 2nd
41.482
{2.227}
4th
42.199
{2.268}
1st
40.118
{2.198}
1st
39.849
{2.218}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 12 3rd
42.188
{2.326}
3rd
41.662
{2.318}
4th
42.180
{2.300}
2nd
40.593
{2.301}
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 13 4th
42.272
{2.248}
2nd
41.649
{2.285}
3rd
41.188
{2.278}
4th
41.888
{2.293}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 22 5th
43.311
{2.403}
5th
44.324
{2.412}
5th
43.341
{2.348}
7th
1:04.126
{2.382}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 6 23 6th
45.817
{2.452}
6th
44.913
{2.439}
6th
45.683
{2.438}
5th
45.709
{2.434}
1305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Sheridan KILPATRICK 7 28 DNS:8 7th
47.392
{2.462}
7th
47.907
{2.391}
6th
47.692
{2.379}

10 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
46.852
{2.499}
1st
48.030
{2.459}
1st
46.848
{2.483}
1st
47.754
{2.478}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
48.880
{2.672}
2nd
51.177
{2.722}
2nd
50.248
{2.672}
2nd
49.116
{2.704}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 13 4th
52.685
{3.079}
3rd
53.205
{3.150}
3rd
51.041
{2.888}
3rd
54.627
{2.812}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 17 3rd
51.214
{2.799}
4th
54.717
{2.895}
5th
55.426
{2.842}
5th
57.464
{2.714}
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 5 18 5th
56.185
{2.703}
5th
57.732
{2.664}
4th
54.894
{2.745}
4th
55.407
{2.633}
571 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 6 28 6th
1:01.261
{3.268}
6th
1:00.588
{3.235}
DNS:8 DNS:8

11 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL 1 4 1st
41.567
{2.242}
1st
41.763
{2.249}
1st
41.810
{2.276}
1st
41.198
{2.257}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 8 2nd
42.838
{2.300}
2nd
42.161
{2.363}
2nd
41.835
{2.299}
2nd
42.253
{2.298}
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 12 3rd
43.889
{2.381}
3rd
44.565
{2.356}
3rd
45.355
{2.390}
3rd
44.561
{2.357}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 16 4th
47.532
{2.483}
4th
47.527
{2.488}
4th
47.266
{2.496}
4th
45.827
{2.447}
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 5 20 5th
49.517
{2.571}
5th
48.972
{2.610}
5th
49.027
{2.595}
5th
49.214
{2.592}
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 6 24 6th
50.285
{2.720}
6th
50.628
{2.710}
6th
50.692
{2.686}
6th
49.981
{2.691}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 7 28 7th
50.711
{2.714}
7th
53.607
{2.532}
7th
52.485
{2.471}
7th
52.251
{2.549}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 8 32 8th
58.649
{2.981}
8th
59.324
{2.891}
8th
1:00.913
{2.818}
8th
59.054
{2.926}

12 Girls (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1st
41.410
{2.201}
- 3 1st
42.112
{2.366}
1st
41.063
{2.241}
1st
41.643
{2.228}
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2nd
42.527
{2.417}
- 6 1st
42.304
{2.403}
3rd
43.036
{2.517}
2nd
43.420
{2.486}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3rd
43.520
{2.271}
- 5 2nd
42.780
{2.295}
2nd
42.726
{2.251}
1st
44.775
{2.347}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4th
45.574
{2.433}
- 8 2nd
45.937
{2.471}
4th
45.341
{2.403}
2nd
45.020
{2.392}
1126 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Claire LEE 5th
48.272
{2.550}
- 10 5th
47.334
{2.478}
2nd
47.912
{2.478}
3rd
48.782
{2.519}
764 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 6th
50.151
{2.410}
- 8 3rd
47.007
{2.462}
1st
46.752
{2.386}
4th
48.933
{2.424}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 7th
50.385
{2.628}
- 10 3rd
49.420
{2.688}
4th
48.754
{2.584}
3rd
48.290
{2.582}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 8th
1:01.543
{2.687}
- 12 4th
49.852
{2.667}
3rd
48.598
{2.710}
5th
49.030
{2.739}
1007 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN - 13 4th
47.296
{2.545}
5th
47.788
{2.525}
4th
50.598
{2.579}
1356 Byford Bmx Club WA Jennifer ROUGHTON - 15 5th
50.453
{2.675}
5th
50.347
{2.837}
5th
51.382
{2.629}

9 Girls (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
45.250
{2.379}
- 3 1st
46.091
{2.613}
1st
45.654
{2.399}
1st
47.965
{2.520}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
47.454
{2.452}
- 4 1st
47.091
{2.480}
2nd
46.548
{2.475}
1st
47.774
{2.430}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
48.263
{2.487}
- 5 2nd
47.223
{2.486}
1st
47.259
{2.460}
2nd
48.014
{2.495}
2171 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Baylee CICCHINI 4th
49.192
{2.655}
- 8 4th
52.009
{2.672}
2nd
50.698
{2.764}
2nd
50.150
{2.698}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 5th
50.463
{2.717}
- 11 3rd
48.751
{2.719}
3rd
51.082
{2.612}
5th
51.907
{2.640}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
51.577
{2.715}
- 10 2nd
49.876
{2.567}
5th
53.037
{2.619}
3rd
53.522
{2.667}
457 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT (8G) 7th
52.249
{2.524}
- 10 3rd
50.334
{2.540}
4th
51.220
{2.525}
3rd
51.169
{2.585}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE (8G) 8th
52.741
{2.759}
- 12 5th
52.977
{2.766}
3rd
51.546
{2.799}
4th
51.400
{2.703}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 14 4th
55.309
{2.816}
4th
55.252
{2.867}
6th
57.791
{2.834}
5SS Hills Bmx Club WA Keeley DONNELLY - 15 5th
58.793
{2.901}
5th
55.734
{2.737}
5th
58.644
{2.705}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 16 6th
55.815
{2.835}
6th
56.691
{2.842}
4th
55.835
{2.951}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 20 6th
1:02.888
{3.167}
6th
59.673
{3.103}
DNS:8

8 Boys (27 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1st
42.550
{2.323}
1st
44.417
{2.374}
- 3 1st
43.453
{2.382}
1st
44.145
{2.680}
1st
44.779
{2.407}
2671 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
42.874
{2.420}
2nd
44.894
{2.444}
- 3 1st
44.521
{2.520}
1st
43.646
{2.514}
1st
44.471
{2.470}
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3rd
44.227
{2.415}
2nd
45.208
{2.505}
- 7 3rd
46.453
{2.572}
2nd
44.310
{2.436}
2nd
45.541
{2.485}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
45.842
{2.492}
4th
46.645
{2.498}
- 10 2nd
47.483
{2.500}
5th
48.406
{2.567}
3rd
46.390
{2.535}
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
45.979
{2.395}
1st
44.603
{2.387}
- 6 2nd
45.281
{2.446}
2nd
45.508
{2.483}
2nd
45.113
{2.380}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 6th
46.540
{2.490}
4th
46.875
{2.400}
- 8 3rd
47.836
{2.477}
2nd
46.143
{2.521}
3rd
45.684
{2.462}
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 7th
49.495
{2.801}
3rd
46.647
{2.473}
- 7 2nd
45.777
{2.504}
1st
45.366
{2.583}
4th
47.638
{2.579}
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 8th
53.051
{2.513}
3rd
46.536
{2.469}
- 7 4th
48.211
{2.502}
1st
46.394
{2.469}
2nd
48.804
{2.448}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 5th
49.404
{2.504}
- 10 4th
49.482
{2.536}
4th
48.086
{2.502}
2nd
48.726
{2.544}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 5th
47.777
{2.557}
- 10 3rd
49.074
{2.410}
2nd
46.979
{2.464}
5th
47.953
{2.428}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 6th
50.444
{2.743}
- 5 1st
44.855
{2.530}
3rd
47.019
{2.587}
1st
46.851
{2.479}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
48.307
{2.625}
- 7 2nd
47.424
{2.715}
4th
47.453
{2.645}
1st
46.178
{2.615}
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 7th
50.823
{2.505}
- 11 1st
47.168
{2.418}
4th
48.786
{2.587}
6th
50.237
{2.664}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
49.630
{2.357}
- 13 3rd
49.296
{2.476}
5th
50.485
{2.478}
5th
48.189
{2.462}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 8th
49.922
{2.684}
- 11 5th
48.999
{2.652}
3rd
47.679
{2.650}
3rd
48.872
{2.691}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 8th
52.713
{2.743}
- 11 4th
48.082
{2.643}
3rd
48.075
{2.669}
4th
48.145
{2.646}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 14 5th
49.570
{2.716}
3rd
49.845
{2.743}
6th
50.153
{2.734}
2544 Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 15 DNS:8 4th
49.908
{2.763}
3rd
51.107
{2.672}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - - 15 6th
50.459
{2.810}
5th
50.025
{2.863}
4th
49.298
{2.704}
2842 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ronald MCBRIDE - - 16 6th
52.274
{2.674}
6th
52.231
{2.589}
4th
51.946
{2.689}
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT - - 16 5th
50.379
{2.660}
6th
50.242
{2.760}
5th
51.231
{2.853}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 16 5th
54.131
{2.657}
6th
53.785
{2.731}
5th
55.770
{2.724}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK - - 16 4th
52.410
{2.722}
5th
51.679
{2.772}
7th
55.545
{2.845}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 19 6th
58.416
{2.935}
7th
1:02.133
{2.935}
6th
1:01.971
{2.945}
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - - 20 7th
55.410
{2.901}
7th
56.670
{3.069}
6th
56.770
{3.067}
2621 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balin COOKE - - 20 7th
51.984
{2.610}
6th
51.639
{2.872}
7th
51.102
{2.652}
2569 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN - - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys Novice (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1st
43.168
{2.362}
1st
43.785
{2.347}
- 3 1st
43.852
{2.320}
1st
42.931
{2.394}
1st
44.250
{2.340}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2nd
43.422
{2.353}
1st
44.403
{2.371}
- 5 1st
44.001
{2.361}
2nd
43.699
{2.322}
2nd
45.489
{2.395}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
43.848
{2.366}
3rd
45.009
{2.371}
- 7 2nd
44.159
{2.417}
1st
44.384
{2.348}
4th
45.591
{2.542}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 4th
44.536
{2.396}
4th
45.718
{2.380}
- 7 2nd
45.297
{2.453}
4th
46.268
{2.634}
1st
44.689
{2.420}
58 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 5th
45.663
{2.475}
3rd
44.763
{2.469}
- 10 3rd
46.317
{2.540}
2nd
45.135
{2.525}
5th
46.478
{2.625}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
45.835
{2.380}
2nd
44.238
{2.363}
- 7 1st
44.703
{2.411}
3rd
44.331
{2.421}
3rd
45.562
{2.331}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 7th
47.124
{2.494}
2nd
44.414
{2.357}
- 6 3rd
44.225
{2.391}
1st
44.907
{2.417}
2nd
44.986
{2.362}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 8th
47.625
{2.510}
4th
45.668
{2.456}
- 10 2nd
45.368
{2.357}
2nd
46.263
{2.495}
6th
47.302
{2.476}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 5th
46.289
{2.414}
- 8 4th
46.727
{2.465}
3rd
47.501
{2.404}
1st
45.706
{2.390}
1103 Byford Bmx Club WA Zane MORGAN 5th
48.595
{2.715}
- 16 5th
48.995
{2.747}
4th
49.148
{2.681}
7th
50.014
{2.664}
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 6th
48.733
{2.594}
- 12 5th
49.228
{2.524}
3rd
48.659
{2.621}
4th
50.705
{2.642}
1116 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 6th
49.723
{2.747}
- 15 5th
50.915
{2.868}
6th
51.377
{2.951}
4th
49.702
{2.916}
1732 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cody SMART 7th
49.283
{2.692}
- 12 4th
48.741
{2.743}
5th
47.627
{2.738}
3rd
48.495
{2.644}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
49.811
{2.715}
- 16 6th
50.869
{2.704}
5th
49.806
{2.669}
5th
51.650
{2.817}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 8th
50.675
{2.564}
- 10 3rd
47.442
{2.494}
4th
48.679
{2.487}
3rd
48.681
{2.548}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 8th
53.476
{2.636}
- 11 4th
48.811
{2.588}
5th
49.693
{2.690}
2nd
47.744
{2.519}
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK - - 18 6th
52.535
{2.758}
6th
53.220
{2.829}
6th
1:06.921
{2.725}
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 19 7th
53.754
{2.633}
7th
53.409
{2.708}
5th
55.197
{2.654}
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY - - 19 6th
51.982
{2.627}
6th
55.007
{2.784}
7th
56.560
{2.801}
2078 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 20 7th
55.601
{2.734}
7th
51.524
{2.653}
6th
53.033
{2.672}

9 Boys Expert (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
41.257
{2.261}
- 7 4th
43.084
{2.416}
1st
42.800
{2.314}
2nd
42.237
{2.267}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2nd
41.774
{2.285}
- 5 2nd
42.610
{2.311}
2nd
41.762
{2.292}
1st
41.784
{2.287}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3rd
42.612
{2.288}
- 7 2nd
41.849
{2.247}
4th
44.108
{2.349}
1st
42.519
{2.260}
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4th
42.896
{2.315}
- 8 1st
42.563
{2.300}
3rd
43.316
{2.291}
4th
43.718
{2.347}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
43.157
{2.374}
- 8 3rd
42.264
{2.330}
3rd
43.481
{2.266}
2nd
43.465
{2.342}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 6th
43.558
{2.292}
- 10 3rd
43.171
{2.336}
2nd
42.955
{2.351}
5th
43.821
{2.316}
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 7th
43.982
{2.363}
- 5 1st
41.255
{2.326}
1st
40.418
{2.306}
3rd
43.344
{2.526}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 8th
46.194
{2.477}
- 12 5th
44.879
{2.653}
4th
43.511
{2.420}
3rd
44.774
{2.424}
1237 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake SHACKELFORD - 13 4th
44.613
{2.392}
5th
44.891
{2.361}
4th
45.840
{2.368}
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 15 5th
47.423
{2.445}
5th
49.658
{2.398}
5th
45.866
{2.347}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 18 6th
47.707
{2.383}
6th
47.050
{2.400}
6th
49.462
{2.344}

10 Boys Novice (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1st
43.647
{2.300}
1st
43.011
{2.278}
- 3 1st
43.750
{2.305}
1st
42.892
{2.324}
1st
43.565
{2.292}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2nd
43.709
{2.291}
2nd
44.355
{2.307}
- 6 2nd
45.223
{2.456}
3rd
45.051
{2.342}
1st
44.086
{2.350}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3rd
44.095
{2.322}
2nd
43.579
{2.306}
- 7 2nd
44.344
{2.431}
3rd
45.388
{2.405}
2nd
43.838
{2.361}
1622 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Nate DANIELL 4th
44.463
{2.437}
3rd
44.532
{2.344}
- 6 3rd
44.352
{2.375}
2nd
43.243
{2.418}
1st
43.418
{2.388}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 5th
45.187
{2.356}
1st
43.430
{2.349}
- 4 1st
44.098
{2.355}
1st
43.722
{2.340}
2nd
45.154
{2.439}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6th
45.296
{2.509}
3rd
43.642
{2.424}
- 4 1st
44.465
{2.451}
1st
44.280
{2.370}
2nd
44.059
{2.430}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 7th
46.538
{2.406}
4th
45.435
{2.366}
- 7 2nd
44.552
{2.434}
2nd
44.636
{2.371}
3rd
44.644
{2.395}
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 8th
48.095
{2.375}
4th
45.757
{2.575}
- 11 3rd
45.690
{2.410}
4th
45.634
{2.481}
4th
45.652
{2.395}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
46.539
{2.548}
- 9 4th
46.545
{2.447}
2nd
46.665
{2.513}
3rd
47.167
{2.417}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 5th
46.682
{2.437}
- 12 4th
46.553
{2.524}
5th
46.951
{2.490}
3rd
45.767
{2.459}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 6th
48.543
{2.489}
- 12 5th
47.484
{2.470}
3rd
47.751
{2.518}
4th
48.332
{2.449}
1125 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 6th
53.121
{2.490}
- 13 5th
49.343
{2.604}
4th
47.771
{2.514}
4th
47.637
{2.369}
1759 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel ROUGHTON - - 15 6th
48.567
{2.731}
4th
46.960
{2.697}
5th
47.922
{2.649}
2134 Byford BMX Club WA Van O'CONNELL - - 16 6th
49.654
{2.621}
5th
48.965
{2.600}
5th
51.345
{2.596}
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE - - 16 5th
49.540
{2.675}
6th
48.474
{2.630}
5th
49.207
{2.621}
2230 Byford Bmx Club WA George GRAVOLIN - - 16 3rd
48.472
{2.628}
7th
51.009
{2.610}
6th
50.743
{2.695}
1901 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth GIANNINI - - 16 4th
49.220
{2.680}
5th
47.958
{2.790}
7th
56.614
{2.789}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI - - 18 6th
50.251
{2.736}
6th
49.607
{2.745}
6th
50.475
{2.868}
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY - - 19 7th
53.448
{2.966}
6th
53.013
{3.024}
6th
53.904
{3.005}

10 Boys Expert (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
40.584
{2.275}
- 3 1st
40.606
{2.349}
1st
40.654
{2.302}
1st
41.096
{2.375}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2nd
41.592
{2.373}
- 8 3rd
43.020
{2.334}
4th
43.128
{2.386}
1st
41.764
{2.360}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
42.519
{2.345}
- 7 2nd
42.593
{2.343}
3rd
42.918
{2.378}
2nd
42.429
{2.337}
1605 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Tyler HODGSON 4th
42.736
{2.284}
- 6 1st
42.372
{2.297}
2nd
42.509
{2.308}
3rd
43.072
{2.320}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th
45.091
{2.406}
- 9 4th
43.255
{2.326}
1st
42.998
{2.323}
4th
43.785
{3.027}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 6th
47.057
{2.419}
- 6 2nd
43.176
{2.409}
2nd
43.574
{2.386}
2nd
43.007
{2.338}
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
47.096
{2.425}
- 12 3rd
45.734
{2.547}
5th
45.652
{2.411}
4th
45.607
{2.423}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 8th
1:00.293
{2.378}
- 11 5th
43.340
{2.401}
3rd
43.952
{2.345}
3rd
43.624
{2.391}
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY - 13 4th
45.854
{2.642}
4th
44.763
{2.335}
5th
47.303
{2.946}

11 Boys Novice (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
41.941
{2.217}
- 3 1st
43.268
{2.302}
1st
42.200
{2.271}
1st
43.024
{2.314}
1431 Northam Bmx Club WA Ethan NISKI 2nd
41.976
{2.255}
- 5 2nd
43.151
{2.297}
1st
42.479
{2.294}
2nd
41.829
{2.280}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3rd
42.578
{2.370}
- 5 2nd
43.363
{2.388}
2nd
42.528
{2.396}
1st
41.716
{2.336}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4th
44.280
{2.394}
- 9 3rd
45.323
{2.409}
3rd
44.799
{2.409}
3rd
45.465
{2.346}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 5th
44.680
{2.439}
- 9 3rd
45.959
{2.378}
3rd
44.417
{2.447}
3rd
44.896
{2.430}
1983 Southside BMX Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6th
45.381
{2.505}
- 13 4th
46.110
{2.549}
4th
45.870
{2.499}
5th
46.739
{2.658}
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 7th
46.244
{2.556}
- 5 1st
42.659
{2.261}
2nd
44.603
{2.300}
2nd
44.761
{2.333}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 8th
47.260
{2.330}
- 12 4th
46.152
{2.360}
4th
45.956
{2.311}
4th
45.652
{2.342}
1817 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MAISEY - 14 5th
51.253
{2.831}
5th
50.238
{2.810}
4th
54.293
{2.733}
1783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper ROBINSON - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11 Boys Expert (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
38.400
{2.158}
- 3 1st
38.222
{2.166}
1st
37.662
{2.214}
1st
38.398
{2.206}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
38.740
{2.250}
- 9 3rd
40.306
{2.235}
3rd
39.239
{2.214}
3rd
40.651
{2.268}
1827 Hills Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
39.521
{2.160}
- 5 2nd
39.299
{2.242}
2nd
38.071
{2.218}
1st
39.176
{2.274}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
39.672
{2.196}
- 11 3rd
40.572
{2.216}
6th
41.687
{2.216}
2nd
40.689
{2.246}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
40.067
{2.228}
- 10 1st
39.658
{2.191}
5th
40.047
{2.399}
4th
40.716
{2.267}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6th
41.676
{2.338}
- 9 4th
42.953
{2.378}
2nd
41.945
{2.293}
3rd
42.309
{2.302}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
42.453
{2.313}
- 11 DNS:8 1st
41.876
{2.319}
2nd
40.497
{2.370}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 8th
43.932
{2.377}
- 11 4th
42.101
{2.354}
3rd
42.793
{2.346}
4th
43.152
{2.377}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC - 11 2nd
40.029
{2.282}
4th
39.865
{2.273}
5th
41.354
{2.335}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY - 14 5th
43.433
{2.366}
4th
43.493
{2.346}
5th
44.089
{2.300}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - 17 6th
44.521
{2.393}
5th
44.364
{2.390}
6th
44.881
{2.485}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 17 5th
44.330
{2.479}
6th
44.693
{2.588}
6th
45.086
{2.533}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 20 6th
44.670
{2.442}
7th
46.044
{2.444}
7th
46.565
{2.523}

12 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 4 1st
41.671
{2.310}
1st
42.892
{2.321}
1st
42.641
{2.333}
1st
42.069
{2.302}
1937 Byford Bmx Club WA Brayden MILLS 2 8 2nd
45.304
{2.691}
2nd
43.873
{2.675}
2nd
44.607
{2.664}
2nd
44.656
{2.652}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 14 3rd
46.494
{2.406}
4th
51.989
{3.184}
4th
50.536
{2.351}
3rd
47.263
{2.460}
1894 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blair CHRISTENSEN 4 14 4th
48.179
{2.593}
3rd
48.598
{2.790}
3rd
47.725
{2.631}
4th
47.361
{2.503}
2693 Byford BMX Club WA Jacob HAGSTROM 5 23 5th
53.433
{2.688}
5th
53.773
{2.824}
5th
57.626
{2.779}
DNS:8

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
36.649
{2.143}
1st
37.295
{2.127}
- 4 1st
37.822
{2.139}
1st
38.437
{2.197}
2nd
37.952
{2.211}
1495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
38.248
{2.147}
2nd
38.185
{2.165}
- 4 2nd
38.520
{2.212}
1st
38.390
{2.166}
1st
37.804
{2.160}
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
39.417
{2.189}
1st
40.317
{2.190}
- 7 3rd
40.094
{2.184}
2nd
39.926
{2.204}
2nd
40.058
{2.217}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4th
40.167
{2.293}
3rd
41.358
{2.248}
- 9 2nd
40.917
{2.254}
3rd
40.740
{2.298}
4th
41.403
{2.259}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
40.717
{2.246}
4th
41.540
{2.208}
- 5 2nd
41.696
{2.253}
2nd
40.545
{2.237}
1st
40.446
{2.209}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 6th
41.119
{2.218}
4th
39.693
{2.212}
- 9 4th
41.936
{2.250}
2nd
40.395
{2.228}
3rd
40.737
{2.282}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 7th
41.139
{2.247}
3rd
39.067
{2.295}
- 10 1st
40.386
{2.239}
6th
54.442
{2.947}
3rd
40.343
{2.370}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 8th
41.735
{2.385}
2nd
40.962
{2.296}
- 10 4th
40.602
{2.303}
4th
40.832
{2.359}
2nd
41.573
{2.316}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 5th
40.629
{2.341}
- 9 3rd
41.306
{2.365}
3rd
41.139
{2.349}
3rd
41.913
{2.284}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
41.859
{2.280}
- 14 5th
46.555
{2.287}
4th
41.796
{2.300}
5th
42.110
{2.321}
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
51.238
{2.242}
- 3 1st
40.005
{2.272}
1st
39.482
{2.207}
1st
38.998
{2.221}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 6th
42.586
{2.287}
- 10 3rd
42.851
{2.273}
3rd
41.013
{2.301}
4th
41.929
{2.257}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - - 15 6th
45.272
{2.593}
5th
45.417
{2.351}
4th
42.209
{2.320}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 15 5th
42.616
{2.301}
5th
42.675
{2.286}
5th
43.384
{2.298}
2166 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden FLYNN - - 15 5th
43.364
{2.360}
4th
43.160
{2.400}
6th
45.174
{2.313}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - - 16 4th
45.748
{2.418}
6th
46.165
{2.404}
6th
45.816
{2.475}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - - 18 6th
46.673
{2.383}
7th
44.795
{2.334}
5th
45.161
{2.334}
1161 Byford BMX Club WA Seth O'CONNELL - - 18 6th
43.929
{2.479}
5th
44.426
{2.339}
7th
47.121
{2.686}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 19 7th
46.946
{2.407}
6th
44.123
{2.553}
6th
48.840
{2.541}

13 Boys Novice (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1967 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan NOTIS 1st
39.896
{2.249}
- 4 2nd
41.400
{2.258}
1st
41.135
{2.281}
1st
40.075
{2.261}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2nd
40.711
{2.245}
- 5 1st
40.965
{2.199}
2nd
41.125
{2.204}
2nd
41.987
{2.263}
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3rd
42.147
{2.309}
- 8 3rd
41.712
{2.243}
3rd
41.397
{2.247}
2nd
40.564
{2.319}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4th
42.228
{2.260}
- 7 2nd
43.339
{2.339}
2nd
42.215
{2.275}
3rd
43.748
{2.290}
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 5th
43.465
{2.303}
- 3 1st
41.822
{2.337}
1st
40.581
{2.409}
1st
40.282
{2.348}
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 6th
44.972
{2.526}
- 10 3rd
47.347
{2.815}
4th
44.619
{2.344}
3rd
44.998
{2.365}
1062 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan DANIELL 7th
1:10.372
{2.479}
- 11 4th
46.204
{2.486}
3rd
44.434
{2.640}
4th
46.490
{2.479}
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 8th
1:19.042
{2.521}
- 13 4th
53.242
{2.680}
4th
52.222
{2.632}
5th
50.210
{2.625}
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Boys Expert (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
35.219
{2.078}
1st
35.653
{2.092}
- 3 1st
37.554
{2.114}
1st
37.165
{2.193}
1st
36.738
{2.086}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2nd
36.915
{2.196}
1st
36.801
{2.155}
- 4 1st
37.676
{2.237}
1st
38.128
{2.155}
2nd
36.792
{2.187}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
37.288
{2.150}
2nd
37.542
{2.176}
- 5 1st
37.662
{2.182}
2nd
39.355
{2.211}
2nd
37.844
{2.222}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4th
38.282
{2.169}
2nd
38.151
{2.184}
- 4 2nd
38.312
{2.177}
1st
37.430
{2.133}
1st
36.466
{2.156}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
38.604
{2.210}
3rd
37.759
{2.210}
- 7 2nd
38.248
{2.224}
2nd
37.678
{2.203}
3rd
38.375
{2.192}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 6th
39.236
{2.221}
3rd
38.941
{2.228}
- 9 4th
40.804
{2.297}
4th
39.716
{2.322}
1st
39.900
{2.213}
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 7th
40.289
{2.352}
4th
38.231
{2.190}
- 12 3rd
39.203
{2.220}
4th
40.533
{2.250}
5th
41.174
{2.248}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 8th
41.817
{2.316}
4th
39.529
{2.186}
- 11 5th
40.442
{2.282}
3rd
39.277
{2.209}
3rd
41.026
{2.205}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
39.721
{2.253}
- 7 2nd
39.522
{2.243}
2nd
38.356
{2.215}
3rd
38.777
{2.203}
1706 Southside BMX Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 5th
39.811
{2.287}
- 9 3rd
40.113
{2.216}
4th
40.451
{2.313}
2nd
40.007
{2.202}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 6th
40.310
{2.300}
- 10 3rd
38.796
{2.284}
3rd
39.083
{2.319}
4th
39.238
{2.263}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 6th
1:21.039
{2.228}
- 11 4th
39.452
{2.368}
3rd
40.048
{2.285}
4th
41.556
{2.288}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY - - 15 6th
42.458
{2.387}
5th
41.736
{2.282}
4th
39.679
{2.244}
1559 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deacon HODGSON - - 16 5th
42.258
{2.423}
6th
41.824
{2.308}
5th
41.453
{2.361}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - - 17 7th
51.252
{2.311}
5th
40.211
{2.262}
5th
42.026
{2.348}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - - 17 6th
42.517
{2.432}
5th
41.463
{2.343}
6th
43.019
{2.421}
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL - - 17 5th
45.185
{2.464}
6th
42.680
{2.369}
6th
42.436
{2.406}
857 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL - - 17 4th
44.067
{2.365}
6th
45.109
{2.337}
7th
46.605
{2.733}
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 19 6th
45.893
{2.334}
7th
45.047
{2.356}
6th
44.650
{2.278}

17+ Women (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 4 1st
41.374
{2.198}
1st
41.350
{2.226}
1st
41.663
{2.252}
1st
41.473
{2.211}
641 Byford Bmx Club WA Krystal PITT 2 8 2nd
43.808
{2.484}
2nd
44.408
{2.440}
2nd
44.413
{2.410}
2nd
43.918
{2.465}
1748 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 3 14 4th
47.514
{2.362}
4th
45.159
{2.311}
3rd
45.431
{2.349}
3rd
44.380
{2.374}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 16 3rd
46.160
{2.430}
3rd
45.121
{2.374}
6th
49.386
{2.340}
4th
44.575
{2.402}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 5 21 6th
47.824
{2.370}
6th
46.782
{2.451}
4th
46.973
{2.371}
5th
47.300
{2.380}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6 22 5th
47.709
{2.557}
5th
46.208
{2.464}
5th
47.372
{2.643}
7th
48.758
{2.668}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 7 27 7th
50.090
{2.657}
7th
48.937
{2.568}
7th
49.724
{2.671}
6th
47.968
{2.525}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 8 32 8th
51.014
{2.645}
8th
50.168
{2.657}
8th
50.787
{2.572}
8th
50.250
{2.621}

17-29 Men (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 4 1st
35.852
{2.086}
1st
35.772
{2.074}
1st
35.878
{2.077}
1st
34.907
{2.067}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 9 2nd
36.067
{2.034}
3rd
35.969
{2.036}
2nd
36.062
{2.042}
2nd
35.157
{2.093}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 15 4th
37.161
{2.099}
4th
36.240
{2.089}
3rd
36.304
{2.106}
4th
35.577
{2.062}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 16 3rd
36.908
{2.089}
2nd
35.873
{2.083}
8th
1:03.870
{2.102}
3rd
35.163
{2.062}
204 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brandyn CHURCH 5 19 5th
38.991
{2.209}
5th
37.681
{2.154}
4th
40.108
{2.203}
5th
37.371
{2.114}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 6 25 6th
40.035
{2.260}
7th
40.638
{2.243}
6th
47.177
{2.171}
6th
39.797
{2.192}
5382 Cockburn BMX Club WA Aden LILLAS 7 27 7th
44.193
{2.281}
6th
40.080
{2.309}
7th
51.515
{2.300}
7th
41.031
{2.294}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 8 29 8th
44.404
{2.515}
8th
42.771
{2.524}
5th
43.908
{2.557}
8th
42.422
{2.526}

16 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
35.185
{2.086}
1st
35.224
{2.087}
1st
35.558
{2.069}
1st
35.233
{2.088}
147 Northam BMX Club WA Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2 8 2nd
36.364
{2.122}
2nd
35.796
{2.145}
2nd
36.609
{2.093}
2nd
36.106
{2.118}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 12 3rd
39.632
{2.136}
3rd
39.138
{2.293}
3rd
40.508
{2.407}
3rd
37.619
{2.241}
629 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 4 16 4th
40.663
{2.460}
4th
51.942
{2.766}
4th
42.079
{2.401}
4th
43.126
{3.244}
1300 Southside Bmx Club WA Reece BARWICK - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
33.785
{2.014}
- 3 1st
34.165
{2.053}
1st
34.101
{2.045}
1st
35.521
{2.059}
1532 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2nd
34.618
{2.080}
- 7 3rd
35.602
{2.084}
2nd
36.493
{2.074}
2nd
35.559
{2.103}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3rd
35.161
{2.042}
- 10 4th
38.433
{2.126}
4th
36.934
{2.366}
2nd
36.484
{2.172}
1924 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 4th
38.576
{2.122}
- 12 5th
1:00.072
{2.250}
3rd
36.910
{2.112}
4th
37.089
{2.173}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 5th
38.961
{2.114}
- 8 3rd
38.022
{2.134}
1st
36.323
{2.140}
4th
37.135
{2.148}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6th
44.100
{2.131}
- 9 2nd
37.684
{2.102}
4th
37.656
{2.143}
3rd
37.016
{2.137}
391 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kyle HILL 7th
1:45.120
{2.081}
- 5 2nd
34.538
{2.020}
2nd
34.694
{1.995}
1st
34.879
{2.085}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY DNF
DNF
{2.052}
- 7 1st
36.352
{2.050}
3rd
36.044
{2.018}
3rd
36.594
{2.068}
1348 Hills Bmx Club WA Damien PAYNE - 14 4th
56.965
{2.290}
5th
40.220
{2.240}
5th
44.889
{2.252}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 21 DNS:8 5th
42.020
{2.256}
DNS:8

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 4 1st
40.210
{2.344}
1st
40.681
{2.331}
1st
40.249
{2.312}
1st
39.542
{2.308}
1569 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 10 2nd
43.507
{2.309}
4th
45.210
{2.543}
2nd
43.319
{2.297}
2nd
40.110
{2.299}
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 11 3rd
44.116
{2.296}
2nd
42.804
{2.271}
3rd
43.687
{2.273}
3rd
42.785
{2.295}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 15 4th
46.140
{2.487}
3rd
44.827
{2.427}
4th
45.105
{2.462}
4th
45.318
{2.443}
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 5 20 5th
51.980
{2.728}
5th
50.686
{2.679}
5th
47.455
{2.673}
5th
47.881
{2.722}

14 Boys Expert (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 5 2nd
36.545
{2.217}
1st
36.633
{2.182}
1st
36.074
{2.167}
1st
36.173
{2.167}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 10 3rd
37.928
{2.221}
2nd
37.663
{2.245}
3rd
37.322
{2.175}
2nd
36.671
{2.199}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 11 1st
36.505
{2.169}
5th
39.356
{2.147}
2nd
36.643
{2.130}
3rd
37.160
{2.186}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 16 4th
38.269
{2.233}
4th
38.784
{2.205}
4th
38.284
{2.183}
4th
38.309
{2.244}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 5 18 5th
38.648
{2.333}
3rd
38.139
{2.309}
5th
38.785
{2.306}
5th
38.810
{2.370}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 6 24 6th
40.072
{2.178}
6th
40.086
{2.268}
6th
39.888
{2.134}
6th
40.003
{2.159}
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 7 28 7th
42.240
{2.329}
7th
42.934
{2.403}
7th
48.442
{2.386}
7th
44.312
{2.404}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

30+ Men (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Gavin WILSON 1st
37.122
{2.149}
- 3 1st
37.142
{2.178}
1st
36.652
{2.079}
1st
36.845
{2.129}
314 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2nd
37.974
{2.206}
- 8 4th
39.890
{2.247}
3rd
39.220
{2.694}
1st
38.340
{2.210}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3rd
38.300
{2.099}
- 6 2nd
38.291
{2.222}
1st
38.789
{2.150}
3rd
38.619
{2.099}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4th
38.892
{2.225}
- 7 1st
38.331
{2.244}
3rd
39.018
{2.204}
3rd
39.852
{2.241}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 5th
39.134
{2.372}
- 7 3rd
38.939
{2.198}
2nd
38.150
{2.221}
2nd
38.877
{2.169}
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 6th
39.833
{2.180}
- 6 2nd
39.036
{2.193}
2nd
38.904
{2.209}
2nd
37.791
{2.108}
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 7th
40.859
{2.294}
- 11 3rd
40.519
{2.202}
4th
39.576
{2.217}
4th
40.512
{2.188}
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 8th
41.141
{2.289}
- 13 4th
40.989
{2.256}
5th
40.109
{2.321}
4th
40.689
{2.279}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL - 14 5th
41.444
{2.362}
4th
40.272
{2.313}
5th
40.885
{2.264}

40+ Men (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
37.782
{2.143}
1st
38.156
{2.095}
1st
37.998
{2.113}
1st
37.236
{2.098}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 10 2nd
39.306
{2.304}
3rd
39.809
{2.123}
3rd
40.635
{2.328}
2nd
39.221
{2.187}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 10 3rd
40.146
{2.185}
2nd
39.329
{2.153}
2nd
39.533
{2.170}
3rd
40.881
{2.174}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 16 4th
42.383
{2.354}
4th
41.377
{2.339}
4th
40.885
{2.259}
4th
41.326
{2.219}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 5 21 6th
42.946
{2.430}
5th
41.892
{2.274}
5th
42.512
{2.286}
5th
42.288
{2.260}
252 Bunbury BMX Club WA Clem NEILL 6 23 5th
42.884
{2.298}
6th
44.469
{2.245}
6th
44.534
{2.272}
6th
43.703
{2.286}

Mini Wheeler (23 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
RILEY Byford BMX Club WA Riley ALBANESE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ty BEENHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
RYDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MAX Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
AB Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ashton BURTON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CHASE Byford Bmx Club WA Chase COMLEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Logan DALLY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACKSON Club Unknown ? Jackson EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
KALEY Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILLY1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilly GODDARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MADDIX Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Maddix GOODHILL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
SETH Westside BMX Club WA Seth HEARN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MADDY Westside Bmx Club WA Maddelyn KING - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
LILLYANNA Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
DYLAN M Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Dylan MARONEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hannah SHEPHARD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CHARLOTTE Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACOB Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
68 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report