End of Report

2015 Crackerjack-Dynamite-Sprockets

SUBARU - All 4 the Driver

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/May/2015 11:57:03

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 298

Total Riders = 298

Crackerjack 9 Boys (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
83 Knox BMX Club VIC Joshua JOLLY
(AUS20060224)
1st
49.528
{2.686}
7 3rd
50.415
{2.732}
2nd
50.387
{2.754}
2nd
50.277
{2.717}
6A Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Lincon BOTFIELD
(AUS20060428)
2nd
49.654
{2.776}
4 2nd
51.347
{2.948}
1st
50.745
{2.796}
1st
50.293
{2.860}
1A Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Julian CARRUTHERS
(AUS20060815)
3rd
50.488
{2.734}
4 2nd
49.676
{2.761}
1st
50.335
{2.721}
1st
50.174
{2.715}
W1 Bendigo BMX Club VIC Will OLIVER
(AUS20060206)
4th
50.537
{2.717}
9 3rd
52.725
{2.794}
4th
52.308
{2.752}
2nd
51.072
{2.719}
12 Island BMX Club QLD Bill WOODWARD
(AUS20060102)
5th
51.946
{2.816}
7 1st
49.552
{2.726}
3rd
51.156
{3.028}
3rd
50.544
{2.842}
7A Ashmore BMX Club QLD Alfie PAUL
(AUS20060420)
6th
54.505
{2.845}
12 4th
51.947
{2.714}
4th
52.474
{2.943}
4th
52.021
{2.808}
4A Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Cooper FOX
(AUS20060519)
7th
54.745
{2.709}
8 1st
51.216
{2.727}
2nd
51.768
{2.696}
5th
52.529
{2.711}
10 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL
(AUS20060104)
8th
1:19.6580
{2.800}
13 4th
53.140
{2.764}
5th
53.224
{2.853}
4th
52.145
{2.734}
30 Penrith BMX Club NSW Sonny LUCAS
(AUS20060616)
14 8th
1:14.7140
{2.868}
3rd
52.235
{2.898}
3rd
51.532
{2.831}
75 Bendigo BMX Club VIC Samuel O'GRADY
(AUS20060913)
16 5th
53.343
{2.721}
5th
53.748
{2.773}
6th
52.876
{2.728}
3A Happy Valley BMX Club SA Trey TUFFIN
(AUS20060907)
17 5th
53.176
{2.856}
6th
53.613
{2.842}
6th
53.300
{2.903}
22 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS
(AUS20060622)
18 6th
53.773
{2.979}
7th
54.542
{2.796}
5th
52.815
{2.742}
111 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Kaiser SEIDEL
(AUS20060212)
20 6th
54.052
{2.896}
7th
55.226
{3.014}
7th
54.971
{3.051}
11 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO
(AUS20060714)
21 7th
53.864
{2.860}
6th
53.973
{2.914}
8th
1:05.2480
{2.818}
744 Jingili BMX Club NT Keiryn ORR
(AUS20060830)
23 8th
55.701
{3.464}
8th
57.439
{3.175}
7th
55.578
{3.105}
100 Nhulunbuy BMX Club NT Koby BRINE
(AUS20061012)
23 7th
56.229
{2.749}
8th
55.974
{2.753}
8th
56.121
{2.796}

Crackerjack 10 Boys (19 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W1 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Thomas TUCKER
(AUS20050211)
1st
47.541
{2.615}
1st
48.376
{2.595}
3 1st
49.302
{2.630}
1st
50.076
{2.730}
1st
50.100
{2.699}
W2 Ashmore BMX Club QLD Callum HOWARTH
(AUS20050307)
2nd
47.876
{2.657}
2nd
48.879
{2.737}
6 2nd
49.336
{3.196}
3rd
50.447
{2.920}
1st
50.464
{2.751}
6A Jingili BMX Club NT Ian ORR
(AUS20050208)
3rd
47.975
{2.673}
1st
49.138
{2.697}
3 1st
49.639
{2.675}
1st
50.752
{3.156}
1st
51.241
{2.791}
8A Ashmore BMX Club QLD Jack BARKER
(AUS20051107)
4th
49.597
{2.633}
2nd
50.038
{2.709}
6 3rd
50.157
{2.833}
1st
49.543
{2.736}
2nd
51.036
{2.697}
117 Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club VIC Jake JANS
(AUS20050117)
5th
50.801
{2.838}
3rd
49.915
{2.693}
11 5th
51.715
{3.016}
4th
51.846
{2.832}
2nd
51.710
{2.752}
3A Westside BMX Club WA Dillon MCKEEN
(AUS20050511)
6th
51.026
{2.718}
3rd
50.226
{2.755}
8 1st
49.232
{2.725}
2nd
49.732
{2.844}
5th
1:09.4410
{2.780}
62 LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW Tyreak CALA
(AUS20050920)
7th
51.683
{2.698}
4th
50.471
{2.677}
11 4th
51.063
{2.813}
4th
51.523
{2.691}
3rd
52.692
{2.695}
24 Bendigo BMX Club VIC Marcus WALKER
(AUS20050824)
8th
56.782
{4.843}
4th
51.117
{2.718}
6 2nd
51.306
{2.821}
2nd
50.680
{2.735}
2nd
50.935
{2.737}
16 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Ty BASTIAN
(AUS20050310)
5th
50.491
{2.815}
9 3rd
50.959
{2.843}
2nd
51.111
{2.785}
4th
52.666
{2.781}
70 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX
(AUS20051017)
5th
52.127
{2.818}
12 5th
52.225
{2.811}
3rd
51.941
{2.801}
4th
52.380
{2.856}
52 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Charlie HAYNES
(AUS20050826)
6th
52.375
{2.870}
10 4th
51.133
{2.899}
3rd
51.503
{2.794}
3rd
52.070
{2.820}
54 Macarthur BMX Club NSW Hayden GOULDER
(AUS20050405)
6th
51.454
{2.951}
11 3rd
51.525
{2.791}
5th
53.193
{2.814}
3rd
52.115
{2.716}
7A Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT Nathan GRANATELLI
(AUS20051030)
- 12 2nd
50.598
{2.765}
5th
52.368
{3.039}
5th
52.747
{2.749}
600 Canberra BMX Club ACT Luke HEWITT
(AUS20050420)
- 13 4th
52.010
{2.758}
4th
52.821
{2.933}
5th
53.427
{2.878}
171 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR
(AUS20051014)
- 14 5th
52.775
{2.793}
5th
53.821
{2.830}
4th
55.003
{2.874}
80 The Cove BMX Club SA Tyler MCFARLANE
(AUS20051019)
- 18 6th
54.071
{2.794}
6th
54.413
{2.839}
6th
54.402
{2.889}
30 Red Centre BMX Club NT Brody BARBER
(AUS20050911)
- 18 6th
55.131
{2.829}
6th
54.727
{2.879}
6th
56.171
{3.137}
36 Jingili BMX Club NT Scott MARSH
(AUS20050526)
- 21 7th
55.126
{2.795}
7th
57.115
{2.855}
7th
55.795
{2.874}
4A Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Sonny EASTER
(AUS20051218)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Dynamite 11 Boys (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Happy Valley BMX Club SA Joel MARSH
(AUS20040215)
1st
47.135
{2.563}
1st
47.859
{2.598}
3 1st
47.992
{2.600}
1st
48.006
{2.597}
1st
47.919
{2.611}
3A Ashmore BMX Club QLD Sheldon WATT
(AUS20040518)
2nd
47.483
{2.613}
3rd
48.388
{2.734}
5 2nd
48.692
{2.659}
2nd
49.037
{2.596}
1st
48.372
{2.683}
6A Cooloola BMX Club QLD Leath RODIGHIERO
(AUS20040226)
3rd
48.386
{2.671}
2nd
48.289
{2.668}
6 2nd
48.952
{3.052}
2nd
48.970
{2.587}
2nd
49.183
{2.676}
40 Jingili BMX Club NT Jordan SHARPE
(AUS20040126)
4th
48.842
{2.553}
4th
49.412
{2.683}
11 4th
49.686
{3.209}
3rd
49.602
{2.872}
4th
49.953
{2.831}
2A Knox BMX Club VIC Will COOMBES
(AUS20040218)
5th
49.492
{2.874}
1st
48.337
{2.650}
4 1st
48.638
{2.642}
1st
48.708
{2.645}
2nd
48.772
{2.845}
141 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM
(AUS20041127)
6th
49.754
{2.824}
2nd
48.518
{2.923}
3 1st
48.939
{2.709}
1st
48.504
{2.696}
1st
49.014
{2.741}
182 Hills BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER
(AUS20040814)
7th
49.786
{2.731}
4th
49.546
{2.916}
9 3rd
49.342
{2.747}
3rd
49.192
{2.910}
3rd
49.118
{2.722}
12 Liverpool City BMX Club NSW Rory SOUTHWELL
(AUS20040304)
8th
51.205
{2.653}
3rd
49.370
{2.674}
12 4th
50.121
{2.653}
4th
50.225
{2.692}
4th
50.512
{2.706}
8A Shepparton BMX Club VIC Gian RENATO
(AUS20040713)
5th
49.731
{2.643}
6 2nd
48.672
{2.820}
2nd
48.934
{2.585}
2nd
48.871
{2.643}
99 Nhulunbuy BMX Club NT Jacob BRINE
(AUS20040121)
5th
50.227
{2.694}
13 4th
50.457
{2.641}
5th
51.109
{2.711}
4th
51.109
{2.799}
57 Casino BMX Club NSW Chad PETHERS-MORRISSEY
(AUS20040703)
6th
51.368
{2.668}
9 3rd
49.920
{2.706}
3rd
50.380
{2.711}
3rd
50.412
{2.795}
14 Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Liam CARRUTHERS
(AUS20041116)
6th
50.658
{2.809}
10 3rd
48.981
{2.725}
4th
50.957
{2.844}
3rd
49.058
{2.776}
21 Knox BMX Club VIC Ryan LACY
(AUS20040703)
- 14 5th
51.224
{2.703}
4th
50.881
{2.734}
5th
51.486
{2.729}
93 Gawler BMX Club SA Kaelem BALDOCK
(AUS20040226)
- 15 5th
51.924
{2.924}
5th
51.832
{2.844}
5th
51.508
{2.814}
15 The Cove BMX Club SA Luka COSIC
(AUS20040705)
- 18 6th
51.556
{2.878}
6th
51.406
{2.883}
6th
51.709
{2.889}
10 Jingili BMX Club NT Jai ALLMAN
(AUS20040224)
- 18 6th
51.943
{2.931}
6th
51.841
{2.851}
6th
51.816
{2.862}
42 Nerang BMX Club QLD Tyson KENNY
(AUS20040701)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS
5A Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN
(AUS20040331)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Dynamite 12 Boys (20 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 Knox BMX Club VIC Patrick BOGNAR
(AUS20030708)
1st
45.815
{2.544}
1st
46.408
{2.609}
5 2nd
49.190
{2.629}
2nd
48.424
{2.588}
1st
47.828
{2.604}
8A Nerang BMX Club QLD Jack MYERS
(AUS20030503)
2nd
46.615
{2.594}
4th
48.280
{2.834}
4 1st
47.586
{3.079}
1st
48.159
{2.805}
2nd
48.066
{2.659}
104 Ashmore BMX Club QLD Bailey MITCHELL
(AUS20030622)
3rd
47.363
{2.686}
3rd
47.286
{2.659}
6 3rd
48.914
{2.659}
2nd
49.468
{2.751}
1st
47.579
{2.699}
5A Terrigal BMX Club NSW Rory MCNAMARA
(AUS20030717)
4th
48.579
{2.745}
2nd
46.593
{2.660}
5 1st
47.116
{2.671}
3rd
48.644
{2.828}
1st
47.523
{2.679}
10 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO
(AUS20030505)
5th
49.722
{2.576}
3rd
48.258
{2.594}
9 3rd
49.522
{2.594}
3rd
49.553
{2.520}
3rd
49.308
{2.585}
132 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH
(AUS20030327)
6th
50.390
{2.657}
4th
47.818
{2.857}
7 2nd
47.907
{2.942}
2nd
47.684
{2.695}
3rd
48.118
{2.838}
W3 Nerang BMX Club QLD Jesse ASMUS
(AUS20030118)
7th
1:29.0930
{2.615}
1st
47.564
{2.597}
6 3rd
48.031
{2.614}
1st
47.068
{2.651}
2nd
47.596
{2.621}
41 Knox BMX Club VIC Flynn COOPER
(AUS20030205)
8th
1:34.2780
{2.570}
2nd
47.894
{2.563}
4 1st
48.201
{2.635}
1st
48.162
{2.710}
2nd
48.834
{2.695}
1A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY
(AUS20030111)
5th
49.197
{2.541}
3 1st
47.661
{2.550}
1st
47.654
{2.553}
1st
47.353
{2.578}
4A LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW Morgan SEWARD
(AUS20030107)
5th
49.249
{2.575}
9 3rd
48.404
{2.561}
2nd
47.876
{2.580}
4th
1:53.2840
{2.564}
6A Macarthur BMX Club NSW Jye FURNER
(AUS20030215)
6th
49.374
{2.665}
10 2nd
48.565
{2.614}
5th
57.708
{8.800}
3rd
48.305
{2.677}
222 Jingili BMX Club NT Rory FAIRCHILD
(AUS20030922)
6th
49.673
{2.675}
11 4th
50.547
{3.034}
3rd
50.475
{2.867}
4th
50.439
{2.827}
182 Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT Luke GRANATELLI
(AUS20031021)
7th
50.223
{2.783}
12 4th
50.327
{2.950}
4th
49.687
{2.836}
4th
49.785
{2.713}
350 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Corey ACKERMAN
(AUS20030920)
7th
49.541
{2.709}
12 4th
49.346
{2.813}
4th
50.033
{2.781}
4th
49.864
{2.693}
101 Canberra BMX Club ACT Zachary DONKIN
(AUS20030414)
8th
51.328
{2.752}
10 4th
48.925
{2.762}
3rd
48.266
{2.853}
3rd
1:01.5880
{2.740}
W7 Frankston BMX Club VIC Flynn HEDLEY
(AUS20030716)
DNS 11# 2nd
48.303
{2.735}
4th
50.394
{2.629}
DNF:5
233 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Zachary SAMPSON
(AUS20030121)
- 12 5th
51.477
{3.011}
5th
51.849
{2.990}
2nd
52.815
{2.916}
37 Jingili BMX Club NT Ryan MARSH
(AUS20030426)
- 14 5th
52.615
{2.803}
4th
52.227
{2.903}
5th
52.475
{3.002}
30 Satellite City BMX Club NT Zane VAN ANHOLT
(AUS20030801)
- 15 5th
51.758
{2.733}
5th
51.993
{2.977}
5th
51.955
{2.849}
26 The Cove BMX Club SA Marcus WIGG
(AUS20031209)
- 15 5th
51.184
{2.658}
5th
49.744
{2.739}
5th
54.471
{2.775}

Dynamite 13 Girls (17 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W7 Beenleigh BMX Club QLD Des'Ree BARNES
(AUS20020904)
1st
47.120
{2.575}
1st
47.649
{2.661}
3 1st
48.480
{2.644}
1st
48.296
{2.626}
1st
48.343
{2.659}
8A Knox BMX Club VIC Phoebe WALLEN
(AUS20020108)
2nd
47.895
{2.600}
1st
49.238
{2.617}
3 1st
49.347
{2.637}
1st
49.778
{2.667}
1st
49.193
{2.647}
4A Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Kiana BOTFIELD
(AUS20020712)
3rd
49.299
{2.614}
2nd
49.071
{2.655}
6 2nd
49.969
{2.614}
2nd
51.115
{2.660}
2nd
50.251
{2.672}
2A Knox BMX Club VIC Vanessa GOODEN
(AUS20020920)
4th
49.624
{2.654}
4th
49.424
{2.723}
7 2nd
50.116
{2.866}
3rd
51.568
{2.780}
2nd
50.899
{2.804}
18 Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW Stacey BROWN
(AUS20020122)
5th
49.997
{2.717}
3rd
50.199
{2.678}
7 3rd
56.167
{2.690}
2nd
49.586
{2.694}
2nd
49.609
{2.709}
5A Cross Keys BMX Club SA Jazz BAILEY
(AUS20021112)
6th
50.097
{2.850}
2nd
49.659
{2.750}
3 1st
49.748
{2.642}
1st
49.954
{2.798}
1st
49.650
{2.799}
271 Centenary Plains BMX Club QLD Chloe MARTIN
(AUS20020927)
7th
51.126
{2.796}
3rd
49.412
{2.628}
10 3rd
51.226
{3.209}
4th
52.319
{2.778}
3rd
51.018
{2.952}
52 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Sharna TYE
(AUS20020925)
8th
52.485
{3.833}
4th
51.725
{2.780}
10 3rd
51.234
{2.768}
3rd
51.509
{2.781}
4th
52.608
{2.794}
16 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE
(AUS20020330)
5th
49.950
{2.764}
8 2nd
50.960
{2.803}
3rd
50.531
{2.773}
3rd
50.271
{2.710}
215 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA
(AUS20020228)
5th
51.976
{2.719}
10 4th
51.711
{2.973}
2nd
51.004
{2.832}
4th
51.812
{2.740}
50 Gawler BMX Club SA Hope WRIGHT
(AUS20020704)
6th
1:01.5960
{3.110}
12 4th
57.281
{3.335}
4th
56.354
{3.218}
4th
58.316
{3.200}
31 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Cellito GIUDICE
(AUS20020313)
6th
50.847
{2.873}
13 6th
2:01.0710
4th
51.798
{2.926}
3rd
50.910
{2.855}
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN
(AUS20020124)
- 14 4th
53.936
{2.861}
5th
54.407
{2.748}
5th
53.448
{2.679}
15 Jingili BMX Club NT Maddison BROWN
(AUS20020505)
- 15 5th
53.738
{3.629}
5th
52.653
{3.490}
5th
52.603
{3.306}
70 Bendigo BMX Club VIC Catelynd WHEATLEY
(AUS20020404)
- 15 5th
59.733
{3.070}
5th
59.397
{3.014}
5th
59.053
{2.977}
20 Satellite City BMX Club NT Kiana VAN-CUYLENBURG
(AUS20020324)
- 17 5th
1:37.3560
6th
1:00.2830
{3.409}
6th
55.265
{2.879}
21 Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW Brooke KORB
(AUS20021221)
- 18 6th
55.723
{2.958}
6th
56.720
{3.002}
6th
57.055
{3.002}

Dynamite 13 Boys (18 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7A Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Kirk CLEAVEN
(AUS20020509)
1st
43.073
{2.515}
2nd
44.887
{2.561}
10 6th
1:21.9490
{2.507}
1st
45.080
{2.644}
3rd
46.356
{3.774}
101 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR
(AUS20020516)
2nd
44.606
{2.535}
1st
44.343
{2.729}
3 1st
45.689
{2.521}
1st
46.041
{2.559}
1st
44.320
{2.572}
2A Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Oliver MORAN
(AUS20020118)
3rd
45.256
{2.517}
4th
46.919
{2.762}
3 1st
45.476
{2.534}
1st
45.871
{2.616}
1st
44.928
{2.564}
21 Nerang BMX Club QLD Kai ANGEL
(AUS20020207)
4th
45.493
{2.546}
3rd
46.086
{2.578}
7 3rd
47.892
{2.736}
2nd
45.436
{2.610}
2nd
46.038
{2.765}
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY
(AUS20020104)
5th
45.626
{2.711}
1st
46.082
{2.787}
6 2nd
47.332
{2.683}
3rd
46.951
{2.682}
1st
45.676
{2.775}
888 Liverpool City BMX Club NSW Cody O'HEARN
(AUS20020720)
6th
46.981
{2.647}
4th
47.968
{2.637}
6 2nd
46.592
{2.650}
2nd
47.168
{2.590}
2nd
46.938
{2.622}
98 Knox BMX Club VIC Tasman WAKELIN
(NZL20020917)
7th
47.723
{2.532}
3rd
47.631
{2.584}
9 1st
46.248
{2.540}
4th
48.809
{3.063}
4th
47.414
{2.571}
4A Bendigo BMX Club VIC Kailen O'GRADY
(AUS20020208)
8th
50.678
{2.618}
2nd
46.769
{2.614}
7 2nd
46.213
{2.625}
2nd
46.690
{2.654}
3rd
46.600
{2.632}
6A Happy Valley BMX Club SA Matthew FOX
(AUS20020928)
5th
48.361
{2.788}
10 3rd
47.790
{2.709}
3rd
47.319
{2.719}
4th
47.699
{2.680}
8A Geelong BMX Club VIC Matthew KING
(AUS20020402)
5th
50.035
{2.645}
11 4th
48.076
{2.677}
4th
48.341
{2.660}
3rd
47.445
{2.689}
18 Maryborough BMX Club QLD Harrison BROWNING
(AUS20020718)
6th
1:15.4290
{2.700}
9 4th
47.701
{2.600}
3rd
47.492
{2.686}
2nd
45.855
{2.646}
20 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM
(AUS20020902)
6th
49.285
{2.582}
11 3rd
46.815
{2.617}
4th
47.894
{2.619}
4th
47.558
{2.606}
31 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Jaden ROLLISON
(AUS20020315)
- 14 4th
49.866
{2.724}
5th
49.534
{2.705}
5th
49.364
{2.710}
30 Pine Rivers BMX Club QLD Thomas MITCHELL
(AUS20020710)
- 15 5th
49.283
{2.682}
5th
49.717
{2.693}
5th
48.982
{2.724}
80 Satellite City BMX Club NT Cameron HYDE
(AUS20020708)
- 16 6th
49.477
{2.722}
5th
49.070
{2.707}
5th
48.077
{2.645}
51 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Declan KEY
(AUS20020106)
- 17 5th
48.367
{2.718}
6th
49.126
{2.895}
6th
48.310
{2.905}
200 Satellite City BMX Club NT Luke TAHENY-GRUBB
(AUS20020406)
- 17 5th
56.335
{3.415}
6th
59.085
{2.621}
6th
53.295
{2.585}
86 Satellite City BMX Club NT Sega DIAMOND
(AUS20020522)
- 18 6th
56.929
{3.022}
6th
55.335
{2.650}
6th
53.578
{2.575}

Crackerjack 9 Girls (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W4 Bayside BMX Club QLD Sacha MILLS
(AUS20060619)
1st
53.836
{2.770}
3 1st
54.350
{2.977}
1st
54.975
{2.763}
1st
55.299
{2.771}
4A Maryborough BMX Club QLD Teya RUFUS
(AUS20060622)
2nd
54.123
{2.843}
3 1st
55.694
{2.869}
1st
56.944
{2.865}
1st
56.290
{2.825}
8A Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Mia WEBSTER
(AUS20060426)
3rd
55.872
{2.921}
6 2nd
56.730
{3.024}
2nd
56.295
{2.971}
2nd
56.849
{2.866}
21 Ashmore BMX Club QLD Charlotte NASH
(AUS20060724)
4th
56.827
{3.036}
11 5th
57.773
{3.097}
4th
59.607
{3.177}
2nd
56.962
{3.078}
7A The Cove BMX Club SA Shae ARCHBOLD
(AUS20060907)
5th
56.996
{2.818}
10 4th
58.859
{2.874}
3rd
57.451
{2.878}
3rd
57.384
{2.844}
3A Terrigal BMX Club NSW Nicole DUNCAN
(AUS20060201)
6th
57.275
{2.979}
9 4th
57.124
{3.021}
2nd
57.534
{2.938}
3rd
57.056
{2.943}
6A Cross Keys BMX Club SA Sienna YARWOOD
(AUS20060310)
7th
57.584
{2.800}
14 3rd
56.503
{2.885}
7th
1:10.1490
{2.901}
4th
57.085
{2.863}
19 Macarthur BMX Club NSW Indiana HADLEY
(AUS20060523)
8th
59.182
{3.173}
12 3rd
58.039
{2.989}
5th
59.272
{2.976}
4th
58.583
{3.127}
221 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP
(AUS20060322)
14 5th
58.905
{2.914}
4th
57.543
{2.980}
5th
59.021
{2.943}
1A Shepparton BMX Club VIC Tayla ROBERTSON
(AUS20060627)
15 2nd
56.194
{2.823}
8th
1:14.9860
{3.043}
5th
57.669
{2.968}
20 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD
(AUS20060913)
16 6th
58.728
{2.957}
3rd
59.361
{2.986}
7th
59.243
{3.119}
161 Knox BMX Club VIC Emilee MCGREGOR
(AUS20060516)
19 7th
59.606
{3.065}
6th
1:00.5880
{3.068}
6th
58.781
{2.915}
5A Terrigal BMX Club NSW Tahlia PITSTOCK
(AUS20061111)
19 7th
1:01.4360
{3.055}
6th
59.558
{3.041}
6th
59.800
{2.985}
41 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW
(AUS20060717)
20 6th
59.866
{3.111}
7th
1:00.4820
{2.941}
7th
1:01.7800
{3.113}
36 Jingili BMX Club NT Tykira YUKE
(AUS20061229)
21 8th
1:12.6630
{3.252}
5th
1:00.5670
{3.187}
8th
1:01.5820
{3.167}
277 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Victoria PERRY
(AUS20060821)
24 8th
1:15.5540
{3.759}
8th
1:15.1430
{3.774}
8th
1:14.7850
{3.780}

Crackerjack 10 Girls (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Ashmore BMX Club QLD Isabella SCHRAMM
(AUS20050413)
1st
52.610
{2.685}
3 1st
53.837
{3.137}
1st
53.687
{2.659}
1st
52.981
{2.737}
8A Frankston BMX Club VIC Bella MAY
(AUS20051101)
2nd
55.789
{2.865}
11 4th
55.342
{2.841}
3rd
55.422
{3.000}
4th
54.806
{2.956}
4A Nerang BMX Club QLD Sophia ASMUS
(AUS20050206)
3rd
56.081
{2.838}
5 1st
56.581
{2.816}
2nd
54.736
{2.799}
2nd
56.638
{2.807}
13 Sunbury BMX Club VIC Chelsea MCDERMOTT
(AUS20051113)
4th
59.664
{3.108}
10 3rd
59.403
{2.996}
4th
2:06.6550
{2.980}
3rd
1:03.2800
{3.125}
10 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Teagan FOX
(AUS20050506)
5th
1:02.8740
{3.306}
11 4th
1:02.5160
{3.244}
3rd
1:04.7210
{3.447}
4th
1:03.6870
{3.313}
6A Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Sophie CRAIG
(AUS20050504)
6th
1:34.5640
{2.804}
8 6th
1:54.2710
{2.802}
1st
54.006
{2.814}
1st
53.931
{2.869}
20 Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Emily NICHOLSON
(AUS20051012)
7th
1:41.9610
{2.803}
11 6th
56.615
{2.778}
2nd
53.903
{2.837}
3rd
54.038
{2.743}
5A Centenary Plains BMX Club QLD Chloe GIBBONS
(AUS20051201)
DNF
DNF
{2.736}
8 2nd
53.981
{2.792}
4th
55.446
{2.774}
2nd
53.919
{2.787}
252 Jingili BMX Club NT Yasmin FORD
(AUS20050217)
16 3rd
55.031
{2.832}
7th
59.326
{2.911}
6th
55.389
{2.874}
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN
(AUS20051116)
16 2nd
59.150
{2.799}
DNF:6 CR:8
27 Canberra BMX Club ACT Allie BOOKER
(AUS20050127)
17 7th
56.717
{2.873}
5th
55.998
{2.757}
5th
54.846
{2.763}
47 Jingili BMX Club NT Catherine CARTER
(AUS20050927)
18 5th
56.142
{3.046}
6th
56.304
{2.982}
7th
56.269
{2.907}
1A Liverpool City BMX Club NSW Jennifer MACKIE
(AUS20050509)
18 5th
1:27.9710
{2.807}
5th
3:33.8640
{2.840}
CR:8

Dynamite 11 Girls (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W7 Macarthur BMX Club NSW Taya PACE
(AUS20040309)
1st
49.846
{2.680}
3 1st
50.132
{2.775}
1st
51.135
{2.761}
1st
50.897
{2.701}
6A Sunshine Coast BMX Club QLD Annalece MENGEL
(AUS20040309)
2nd
50.820
{2.830}
4 1st
51.418
{2.766}
2nd
52.845
{2.804}
1st
53.361
{2.772}
30 Ashmore BMX Club QLD Imogen SWEATMAN
(AUS20040210)
3rd
51.107
{2.730}
10 3rd
53.022
{2.869}
4th
53.846
{2.804}
3rd
54.067
{2.786}
3A Bendigo BMX Club VIC Rhian HOBBS
(AUS20041217)
4th
52.341
{2.684}
10 3rd
53.096
{2.748}
4th
54.257
{2.856}
3rd
54.191
{2.773}
203 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tayla BONHAM
(AUS20041014)
5th
54.302
{2.799}
14 5th
54.531
{2.777}
5th
54.329
{2.801}
4th
55.684
{2.857}
W8 Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Gina MCGEE
(AUS20040116)
6th
54.457
{2.863}
11 4th
53.900
{2.805}
3rd
53.578
{2.942}
4th
54.661
{2.859}
5A Rockingham BMX Club WA Kira HILL
(AUS20040817)
7th
54.701
{2.952}
6 2nd
52.637
{2.662}
2nd
53.264
{2.717}
2nd
53.774
{2.739}
2A Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT
(AUS20041031)
8th
55.274
{2.842}
5 2nd
52.230
{2.732}
1st
51.874
{2.695}
2nd
53.930
{2.731}
7A Warrnambool BMX Club VIC Amber DOWD
(AUS20040608)
14 4th
54.306
{3.206}
3rd
52.955
{2.895}
DNF:7
33 Cross Keys BMX Club SA Jaimee BANNING
(AUS20041017)
15 5th
55.081
{2.993}
5th
55.918
{2.962}
5th
55.308
{2.927}
20 Macarthur BMX Club NSW April MCGUINESS
(AUS20040107)
17 6th
57.745
{2.800}
6th
56.023
{2.764}
5th
59.187
{2.808}
68 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Dazhara MEARS
(AUS20040514)
18 6th
56.671
{3.130}
6th
57.934
{3.106}
6th
58.831
{3.145}
60 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Charlotte PERRY
(AUS20041029)
20 7th
1:06.6340
{3.409}
7th
1:06.1430
{3.444}
6th
1:05.5200
{3.315}
54 Gawler BMX Club SA Taleesha CURNOW
(AUS20040216)
21 7th
1:01.0470
{3.062}
7th
1:00.7590
{2.986}
7th
59.275
{3.003}

Dynamite 12 Girls (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Shannon PETRE
(AUS20030511)
1st
47.413
{2.659}
5 1st
48.616
{2.828}
2nd
48.631
{2.662}
2nd
48.175
{2.622}
1A Geelong BMX Club VIC Jarrah HECKER
(AUS20030410)
2nd
48.095
{2.620}
5 3rd
49.692
{2.641}
1st
48.464
{2.651}
1st
48.125
{2.623}
2A Centenary Plains BMX Club QLD Maia COLMAN-SAVAGE
(AUS20030822)
3rd
48.818
{2.594}
7 1st
48.491
{2.600}
1st
48.263
{2.663}
5th
1:02.1570
{15.605}
W6 The Cove BMX Club SA Rayna ANESBURY
(AUS20030609)
4th
49.084
{2.710}
9 2nd
49.591
{2.694}
4th
50.068
{2.694}
3rd
49.129
{2.734}
W8 Jingili BMX Club NT Mickayla PERKINS
(AUS20030516)
5th
49.339
{2.775}
11 4th
49.920
{2.684}
3rd
49.086
{2.881}
4th
49.242
{2.843}
6A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN
(AUS20030120)
6th
50.096
{3.169}
5 2nd
49.622
{2.632}
2nd
49.850
{2.707}
1st
50.057
{2.717}
W7 Castle Hill BMX Club NSW Paige HARDING
(AUS20030204)
7th
50.562
{2.770}
9 3rd
50.045
{2.920}
3rd
50.623
{2.733}
3rd
51.450
{2.835}
7A Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW Tahlia MARSH
(AUS20030602)
8th
51.272
{2.690}
10 4th
50.863
{2.692}
4th
51.277
{2.674}
2nd
50.671
{2.639}
165 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR
(AUS20031027)
14 5th
52.165
{2.794}
5th
53.979
{2.896}
4th
53.163
{2.701}
113 Sydney BMX Club NSW Zoe COOPER
(AUS20030712)
15 5th
52.548
{2.751}
5th
53.157
{2.777}
5th
53.593
{2.775}
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ashley TEAKLE
(AUS20030807)
18 6th
2:13.5420
{2.854}
6th
57.966
{2.970}
6th
57.607
{2.919}
29 Ipswich West Moreton BMX Club QLD Chloe JACKSON
(AUS20030829)
## CR:8 DNS DNS
110 Frankston BMX Club VIC Siobhan LOWTHER
(AUS20030621)
## CR:9 DNS DNS

5-7 Girls Sprocket (30 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
172 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS
(AUS20090608)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
95 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Isla BASA
(AUS20090907)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
563 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Vada BOTFIELD
(AUS20080516)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
139 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Makayla BOWN
(AUS20100913)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Piper BUNT
(AUS20091116)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
333 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Myah FISCHER
(AUS20091201)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
311 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Aisha GREEDY
(AUS20091121)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
87 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Ella GROENEWEGE
(AUS20080319)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Matilda GUY
(AUS20100303)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Taniah GUYMER
(AUS20080505)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
240 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE
(AUS20081021)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
123 Knox Bmx Club VIC Jessica LACY
(AUS20090916)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
595 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Frankie LUCAS
(AUS20081218)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
609 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Kamryn MACKRILL
(AUS20090630)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
132 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Tori MAY
(AUS20100120)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Lily MCGUINESS
(AUS20080321)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
152 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Grace MCLEOD
(AUS20081021)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
324 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Zalia MONKLEY
(AUS20081124)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Ipswich West Moreton Bmx Club QLD Sophia PRESTON
(AUS20091029)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Kirra RAYNER
(AUS20080418)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Mataya RICHARDS
(AUS20100207)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN
(AUS20090223)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Jingili Bmx Club NT Kyla SARTORI
(AUS20080111)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jasmine STANDISH
(AUS20080330)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Emma Lee TRENTHAM
(AUS20091018)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Claudia TUCKER
(AUS20090601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Zoe WEATHERHEAD
(AUS20100914)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
50 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Rydah WEBER
(AUS20080719)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
113 Gawler Bmx Club SA Chloe WRIGHT
(AUS20090923)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Kyarnee YOUNG
(AUS20090105)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5-6 Boys Sprocket (43 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
33 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Zane BOURKE
(AUS20090114)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jett BRUNTON
(AUS20091101)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
218 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Andrew BURKE
(AUS20090611)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Seth CALWAY
(AUS20100720)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
59 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jett CHAPLIN
(AUS20100308)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
73 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Jai COLLINS
(AUS20090307)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
128 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Bryn COUZIN
(AUS20090509)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
123 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD William EMELEUS
(AUS20090312)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Mitchell GRACE
(AUS20090102)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
719 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Xabi GREER
(AUS20090701)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
56 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Ajay HALSON
(AUS20090331)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
98 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Alex HEILER
(AUS20090809)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
702 Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW Alex HYATT
(AUS20090207)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
301 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Kane JACKSON
(AUS20091008)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
118 Ballarat-sebastopol C C Bmx Club VIC Luke JANS
(AUS20090518)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Mic KEE
(AUS20090115)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Chase LITTLEJOHN
(AUS20101013)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
197 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Brady LUCAS
(AUS20100316)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
81 Sawtell Bmx Club NSW Jake MAJOR
(AUS20090306)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
52 The Cove Bmx Club SA Joel MCFARLANE
(AUS20090602)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
444 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Ryan MIDGLEY
(AUS20090702)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
110 Gawler Bmx Club SA Liam MUTCH
(AUS20090922)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Campbell NOWLAND
(AUS20090430)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
125 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Aidan PACE
(AUS20090224)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
143 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Zachary PACE
(AUS20090224)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
331 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Seth RENNICK
(AUS20090125)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
206 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Fynn RITCHIE
(AUS20090314)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Jingili Bmx Club NT Taj SARTORI
(AUS20090317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Joshua SEATON
(AUS20090423)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
95 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Aston SHEPPARD
(AUS20091005)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
152 Knox Bmx Club VIC Nash SIMUNIC
(AUS20090811)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
549 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Christian STEVIS
(AUS20090405)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
55 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Koben SULLIVAN
(AUS20090122)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
71 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Mason THORN
(AUS20100119)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
100 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Aiden TILLOTSON
(AUS20090110)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
203 Sydney Bmx Club NSW Kayden UNDERHILL
(AUS20090320)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
333 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Louis VAN DRUNEN
(AUS20091115)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Karl VAN GELDER
(AUS20090127)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
97 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Fraser VAUGHAN
(AUS20090420)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
60 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Darcy WHITE
(AUS20100101)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
96 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ryder WINDSOR
(AUS20100413)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Rhys WYATT
(AUS20090310)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Sawyer YOUNG
(AUS20091215)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Boys Sprocket (51 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
10 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Kaleb ADAMS
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Fraser ALLAN
(AUS20080430)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
55 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Kobe ALLEN
(AUS20080908)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
222 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS
(AUS20080429)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
63 The Cove Bmx Club SA Jordan BAILEY
(AUS20080630)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
131 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Colton BLYTH
(AUS20080413)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Hunter BOSCHEN
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Jabe BROWN
(AUS20080723)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
100 Mackay Pioneer Bmx Club QLD Emmett COUNSELL
(AUS20080527)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Liam CUSTERS
(AUS20080725)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
75 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Zachary DALLI
(AUS20080910)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Logan DARBY
(AUS20081122)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
193 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Paul GARLINGE
(AUS20080319)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
196 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Cameron GATT
(AUS20080619)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
60 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Ryan GNIATKIEWICZ
(AUS20080315)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
101 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Jackson GRIFFITHS
(AUS20080329)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
244 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC Troy GURNEY
(AUS20081013)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
77 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Remi HALL
(AUS20080426)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
57 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Kane HALSON
(AUS20080110)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Jye HARVEY
(AUS20081215)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
200 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Adam HOLE
(AUS20080320)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Gawler Bmx Club SA Jett LUKOWSKI
(AUS20080523)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Lucas MASSIE
(AUS20080919)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
183 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Michael MCCARROLL
(AUS20080318)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
441 Toowoomba Bmx Club QLD Max MCMULLIN
(AUS20080528)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
W1 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Bailey MILLS
(AUS20080410)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
81 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Ty MONTANEZ
(AUS20081202)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Riley MORRIS
(AUS20080818)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
146 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW
(AUS20080624)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Liam MULVIHILL
(AUS20080402)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Matthew O'DONNELL
(AUS20080107)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
W8 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Ewan OLIVER
(AUS20080714)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
121 Callide Valley Bmx Club QLD Tama ONEKAWA
(AUS20080903)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
67 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Xavier RICHARDS
(AUS20080706)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
248 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON
(AUS20080620)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Benjamin SCHRAMM
(AUS20080319)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
411 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Maliyan SCHULTZ
(AUS20080514)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
154 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP
(AUS20080109)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Jayden SIMPSON
(AUS20080626)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
52 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Kai SINCLAIR
(AUS20080804)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Tyler SKAINES
(AUS20080113)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Lachlan SKILLEN
(AUS20080121)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
54 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Chad SMITH
(AUS20080527)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Blake SQUIRES
(AUS20080606)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
58 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Beck TAYLOR
(AUS20080306)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
168 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Saxon VAN ANHOLT
(AUS20080601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Bayside Bmx Club QLD Rhys WELLINGS
(AUS20081205)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
223 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON
(AUS20080601)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
790 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Chase WINDSOR
(AUS20080313)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
13 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Brayden WOOLER
(AUS20081223)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Beenleigh Bmx Club QLD Taj WRIGHT
(AUS20080214)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Mini Wheeler Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
55 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Penni ALLEN
(AUS20110501)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
222 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Aria FISCHER
(AUS20111119)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Amelia GREEN
(AUS20120602)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Knox Bmx Club VIC Arie KEYZER
(AUS20111205)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Georgia MURRAY
(AUS20110811)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Mini Wheeler Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
21 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Chaise BURTON
(AUS20130110)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
711 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Khobe COOKE
(AUS20110717)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
77 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Troy GIBNEY
(AUS20111129)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Wynyard Bmx Park TAS Obie GROENWEGE
(AUS20120706)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
555 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Dayton JONES
(AUS20120814)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report