End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Dynamite Series

Round 4 is DOUBLE POINTS

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Jan/2016 16:11:38

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2015 Super Series Ranking Event
BMXWA

Round 2: 2015 State Titles Crackerjack and Dynamite

Round 3: Rd 3 2016 Crackjack and Dynamite
BMXWA

11 Girls 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Abbey RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 162 162 30 72 60 -
2* Casey TAYLOR Hills Bmx Club WA 131 131 60 35 36 -
3* Chloe BARRY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 86 86 48 14 24 -
4# Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 100 100 - 52 48 -
5# Jordan MARTIN Hills BMX Club WA 86 86 6 80 - -
6# Ashley WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 54 54 24 - 30 -
7# Maddison CLARK Southside BMX Club WA 51 51 36 - 15 -
8# Lara SCARVACI Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 51 51 - 51 - -
9# Kara HARRISON Byford Bmx Club WA 41 41 - 41 - -
10# Eloise AULD Hills Bmx Club WA 41 41 18 23 - -
11# Audrey THOMPSON Hedland BMX Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
12# Freya HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
13# Madison BELFORD Tom Price Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
14# Jana VAN STADEN Woorree Park BMX Club WA 12 12 12 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

11 Boys Expert 35 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 182 182 60 62 60 -
2* Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 130 130 30 46 54 -
3* Logan PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 112 112 48 30 34 -
4* Lochlan TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 106 106 36 33 37 -
5* Jett SMITH Southside Bmx Club WA 79 79 24 20 35 -
6* Tyson WILLIAMS Byford Bmx Club WA 73 73 18 32 23 -
7* Cooper HISCOX Southside Bmx Club WA 64 64 12 25 27 -
8* Jayden EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 39 39 6 20 13 -
9# Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 80 80 - 80 - -
10# Dillon MCKEEN Westside BMX Club WA 72 72 - 72 - -
11# Riley BROWN Rockingham BMX Club WA 52 52 - 52 - -
12# Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 52 52 - 52 - -
13# Joshua SWIATEK Karratha Bmx Club WA 38 38 - 38 - -
14# Zack LIDDIARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 37 37 - 18 19 -
15# James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 32 32 - 19 13 -
16# Jack GLOVER Karratha Bmx Club WA 27 27 - 27 - -
17# Ty KILMARTIN Hedland BMX Club WA 25 25 - 25 - -
18# Bayden HUTTON Bunbury BMX Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
19# George BOEG Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=20# Michael EDWARDS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 19 19 - 19 - -
=20# Keaghan ROBERTSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 19 19 - 19 - -
=22# Jack BYRNE Westside Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=22# Bailey FOSTER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=22# Seth WRIGHT Hills Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
25# Lochlin MACAULAY Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=26# Lochlan EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
=26# Tyler HODGSON Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
=26# Bailey TAN Southside Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
29# Jandre VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
30# Seth SALMON Byford Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=31# Hayden KAKER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=31# Ashton WHITE Bunbury BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=33# Scott BARTLE Bunbury BMX Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
=33# Joel HOOGEWERF Cockburn Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
35# Ryan BARTLE Bunbury BMX Club WA 8 8 - 8 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

12 Girls 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Lilyanne CROFT Westside Bmx Club WA 198 198 60 80 58 -
2* Kira HILL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 170 170 48 72 50 -
3* Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 128 128 36 56 36 -
4* Mikaela NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 110 110 30 50 30 -
5* Bethany BAOHM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 87 87 24 39 24 -
6* Charlotte BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 63 63 18 33 12 -
7# Shayla WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 35 35 - 18 17 -
8# Elly MCDONOGH Hedland BMX Club WA 30 30 - 30 - -
9# Grace EATON Karratha Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 26 - -
10# Asha SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 18 18 12 - 6 -
11# Courtney VAN BRAKEL Westside BMX Club WA 6 6 6 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

12 Boys Expert 32 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Jordan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 179 179 60 80 39 -
2* Jay ALLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 138 138 36 68 34 -
3* Austin FORRESTER Hills BMX Club WA 128 128 48 64 16 -
4* Jacob GODDARD Westside BMX Club WA 118 118 30 48 40 -
5* Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 76 76 12 22 42 -
6* Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 59 59 6 25 28 -
7# Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 78 78 24 - 54 -
8# Regan LOTHIAN Cockburn BMX Club WA 56 56 - 56 - -
9# Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 48 48 18 - 30 -
10# Blake WHITE Karratha Bmx Club WA 38 38 - 38 - -
11# Daniel DORAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 34 34 - 34 - -
12# Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
13# Lochlan DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 32 32 - 20 12 -
14# Zane HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 29 29 - 18 11 -
=15# Blake EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 26 - -
=15# Ben PEPPER Westside Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 26 - -
=17# Macrae AKROYD Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 25 25 - 25 - -
=17# Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 25 25 - 14 11 -
19# Jett IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 24 24 - 14 10 -
20# Jasper MURPHY Tom Price BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=21# Jaymee JOHNS Hills Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=21# Thomas O'DWYER Southside Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
23# Ethan NISKI Northam Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
24# Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
=25# Dylan GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
=25# Max LEAHY Westside BMX Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
27# Jake LEWIS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 11 11 - 11 - -
28# Alex KNIGHT Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
29# Zac BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
30# Samuel THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 8 8 - 8 - -
=31# Callum COPELAND Cockburn Bmx Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -
=31# Cooper ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

13 Girls 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Kate TAYLOR Southside Bmx Club WA 166 166 60 48 58 -
2* Keeley EDWARDS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 154 154 48 66 40 -
3* Alyssa SKIDMORE Hills Bmx Club WA 122 122 12 56 54 -
4* Ashley TEAKLE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 121 121 36 46 39 -
5* Shaily THOMPSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 73 73 30 17 26 -
6* Claire LEE Wanneroo BMX Club WA 59 59 24 15 20 -
7* Jordan MACAULAY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 55 55 18 33 4 -
8# Felicity MANN Wanneroo BMX Club WA 80 80 - 80 - -
9# Imogen ABRAHALL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 63 63 6 57 - -
10# Alana QUINLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 34 34 - - 34 -
11# Peyton FINLAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 29 29 - 29 - -
12# Edie SIMPSON Northam BMX Club WA 18 18 - - 18 -
13# Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
14# Myah SMITH Wanneroo BMX Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
15# Gemma RODGERS Karratha Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
16# Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
17# Cheyana DAYMON Bunbury BMX Club WA 5 5 - 5 - -
18# Elly LARCOMBE Karratha Bmx Club WA 4 4 - 4 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

13 Boys Expert 33 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1* Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 200 200 60 80 60 -
2* Blade CHERUBINO Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 162 162 48 68 46 -
3* Cory CROMBIE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 100 100 18 50 32 -
4* Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 73 73 24 24 25 -
5* Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 69 69 12 32 25 -
6# Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 84 84 36 - 48 -
7# Felicity MANN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 61 61 30 - 31 -
8# Kane GRAY Wanneroo BMX Club WA 60 60 - 60 - -
9# Niko PATTERSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 52 52 - 28 24 -
10# Joseph GEMMOLA Tom Price BMX Club WA 51 51 - 51 - -
11# Jordan RODWELL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 48 48 - 48 - -
12# Oscar WATTS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 36 36 - 36 - -
13# Tahj ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 29 29 - 17 12 -
14# Toby HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 27 27 - 27 - -
15# Callum HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
16# Jayden FLYNN Southside Bmx Club WA 22 22 - 22 - -
17# Lochlen LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 20 20 - 20 - -
18# Joel COLLEDGE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 19 19 - 19 - -
19# Mathew JEBB Hills Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
20# Thomas POOLE Westside BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
21# Tyron POWLES Rockingham Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
22# Nathan KAKER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
23# Sebastien RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
24# Cohan KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
=25# Mitchell HARRIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=25# Corbin TEHAARA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=25# Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 12 12 - - 12 -
28# Bayley MAINARD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
29# Nicholas O'DONNELL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
30# Bayden ADAMS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
31# Luke MYERS Westside BMX Club WA 7 7 - 7 - -
32# Taylor CAMPBELL Southside BMX Club WA 6 6 6 0 - -
33# Riley CAMPBELL Cockburn Bmx Club WA 5 5 - 5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4


Top of Report