End of Report

Bunbury Pre State Titles 1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Oct/2015 09:43:51

All Times for All Classes


8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 42.959 0.000
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 43.097 0.138
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.134 0.175
1885 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.221 0.262
2287 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE 2 43.262 0.303
2287 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE 1 43.281 0.322
2287 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE Final 43.423 0.464
2287 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE 3 43.571 0.612
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 44.216 1.257
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 44.489 1.530
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 45.154 2.195
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 45.709 2.750
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.934 2.975
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 46.010 3.051
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.060 3.101
2671 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 46.156 3.197
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 46.407 3.448
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 46.421 3.462
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 46.506 3.547
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 46.631 3.672
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 46.797 3.838
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 46.864 3.905
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 47.068 4.109
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 47.186 4.227
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 47.502 4.543
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 47.549 4.590
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS Final 48.418 5.459
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 49.298 6.339
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 50.249 7.290
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 50.750 7.791
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.902 7.943
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 51.789 8.830
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivier JOYNES 1 53.920 10.961
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 55.013 12.054
5113 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 2 55.040 12.081
5113 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 1 55.324 12.365
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivier JOYNES 2 55.401 12.442
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivier JOYNES 3 55.554 12.595
5113 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 3 55.879 12.920
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 1:01.106 18.147
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 1:09.597 26.638

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 41.457 0.000
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.689 0.232
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.023 0.566
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 42.038 0.581
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.257 0.800
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 42.344 0.887
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 42.381 0.924
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.428 0.971
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 42.478 1.021
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3 42.629 1.172
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.764 1.307
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 42.833 1.376
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 42.839 1.382
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 43.026 1.569
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 43.089 1.632
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS Final 43.261 1.804
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 43.305 1.848
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 43.307 1.850
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 43.589 2.132
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 43.632 2.175
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 43.647 2.190
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 43.837 2.380
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 44.509 3.052
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.598 3.141
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 44.936 3.479
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.188 3.731
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 45.190 3.733
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 45.306 3.849
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.587 4.130
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 45.647 4.190
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 45.745 4.288
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 46.454 4.997
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 46.548 5.091
2441 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harry CALLAHAN 3 47.051 5.594
2441 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harry CALLAHAN 1 47.186 5.729
1914 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 1 47.309 5.852
1914 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 2 48.031 6.574
1914 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 3 48.800 7.343
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 49.247 7.790
2441 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harry CALLAHAN 2 49.293 7.836
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 50.090 8.633
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 1 50.846 9.389
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 51.313 9.856
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 51.595 10.138
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 2 52.427 10.970
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 52.664 11.207
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 53.089 11.632
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 3 54.322 12.865
2140 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 1:13.167 31.710
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 2:06.223 84.766

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 38.340 0.000
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.700 0.360
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.044 0.704
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.144 0.804
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.151 0.811
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.228 0.888
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 39.876 1.536
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN Final 40.926 2.586
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.072 2.732
2146 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Final 41.294 2.954
2146 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 41.468 3.128
1719 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 1 41.869 3.529
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.926 3.586
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 3 42.414 4.074
1719 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER Final 42.551 4.211
2146 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 42.600 4.260
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 3 42.986 4.646
1719 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 2 43.161 4.821
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 2 43.169 4.829
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD 1 43.212 4.872
2177 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zack LIDDIARD Final 43.237 4.897
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 43.256 4.916
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 43.484 5.144
1800 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bayden HUTTON 2 43.498 5.158
2146 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 43.528 5.188
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.629 5.289
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.833 5.493
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.968 5.628
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 1 44.074 5.734
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.393 6.053
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 44.402 6.062
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 44.455 6.115
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 44.700 6.360
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 1 44.736 6.396
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 44.885 6.545
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 44.941 6.601
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 45.007 6.667
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 45.324 6.984
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.332 6.992
1492 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ashton WHITE 2 46.791 8.451
1492 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ashton WHITE 3 46.821 8.481
1492 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ashton WHITE 1 47.062 8.722
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 2 47.336 8.996
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 47.794 9.454
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 1 48.206 9.866
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 48.256 9.916
232 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 48.407 10.067
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 2 49.203 10.863
1409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Hayden KAKER 3 49.526 11.186
1800 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bayden HUTTON 3 49.737 11.397
1800 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bayden HUTTON 1 49.785 11.445
1719 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 3 50.726 12.386
2031 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lochlin MACAULAY 3 53.473 15.133

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 38.367 0.000
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.574 0.207
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.874 0.507
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.089 0.722
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.507 1.140
1679 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.933 1.566
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 39.936 1.569
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.200 1.833
916 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE Final 40.206 1.839
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.666 2.299
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.935 2.568
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.994 2.627
916 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 2 41.128 2.761
916 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 3 41.274 2.907
916 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 1 41.592 3.225
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 41.632 3.265
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 41.863 3.496
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 41.913 3.546
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 42.076 3.709
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.419 4.052
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 43.063 4.696
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 43.802 5.435
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 43.973 5.606
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 44.007 5.640
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 44.262 5.895
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 44.377 6.010
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.421 6.054
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 44.468 6.101
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 44.635 6.268
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.653 6.286
1919 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY Final 44.808 6.441
1919 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 2 45.018 6.651
1919 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 3 45.034 6.667
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.529 7.162
1919 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 1 46.161 7.794
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 1 46.927 8.560
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 3 47.194 8.827
22 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 47.399 9.032

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.743 0.000
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 38.865 1.122
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 39.519 1.776
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 39.616 1.873
1247 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL Final 40.043 2.300
1247 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 3 40.444 2.701
1247 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 1 41.063 3.320
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 41.589 3.846
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 41.663 3.920
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 42.213 4.470
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 42.235 4.492
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER Final 42.538 4.795
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 43.063 5.320
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 43.217 5.474
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 43.228 5.485
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 43.363 5.620
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 43.474 5.731
1247 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 2 43.503 5.760
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 43.802 6.059
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 44.399 6.656
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 44.568 6.825
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 44.573 6.830
1241 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 3 44.711 6.968
1241 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD Final 45.089 7.346
1241 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 1 45.127 7.384
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 45.377 7.634
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 45.477 7.734
1241 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 2 45.901 8.158
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 49.385 11.642
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 50.667 12.924
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 50.723 12.980
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 52.741 14.998

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 36.596 0.000
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.490 0.894
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 37.764 1.168
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 38.065 1.469
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.193 1.597
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 38.718 2.122
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.281 2.685
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 39.302 2.706
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Final 39.423 2.827
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 39.654 3.058
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 39.665 3.069
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 39.819 3.223
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 39.947 3.351
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 40.187 3.591
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 40.245 3.649
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 40.522 3.926
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 40.632 4.036
1466 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY Final 40.764 4.168
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 40.836 4.240
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.900 4.304
2WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 40.920 4.324
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 41.556 4.960
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 41.567 4.971
1466 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 3 41.580 4.984
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 41.586 4.990
1466 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 1 41.755 5.159
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 41.841 5.245
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 41.959 5.363
1466 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2 42.048 5.452
7989 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 3 42.144 5.548
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 42.213 5.617
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 42.486 5.890
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 42.609 6.013
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 42.630 6.034
7989 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 1 42.660 6.064
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 42.823 6.227
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 3 42.934 6.338
1330 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 2 42.935 6.339
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 43.043 6.447
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 43.090 6.494
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 43.694 7.098
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 43.747 7.151
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 43.924 7.328
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 43.997 7.401
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 44.250 7.654
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 44.269 7.673
7989 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 2 44.292 7.696
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 3 44.343 7.747
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 2 45.128 8.532
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 46.070 9.474
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 46.335 9.739
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 46.867 10.271
1317 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 48.677 12.081

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1976 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO Final 35.568 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 36.486 0.918
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 37.079 1.511
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 37.129 1.561
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 37.327 1.759
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.337 1.769
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.673 2.105
1175 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON Final 37.903 2.335
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.911 2.343
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 38.058 2.490
1976 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 3 38.246 2.678
1175 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 2 38.532 2.964
1564 Bunbury BMX Club WA Riley WESTRA Final 38.652 3.084
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 39.052 3.484
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 39.135 3.567
1976 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 2 39.272 3.704
1564 Bunbury BMX Club WA Riley WESTRA 3 39.313 3.745
1175 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 3 39.319 3.751
1976 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cruz MUSITANO 1 39.319 3.751
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 1 39.350 3.782
1564 Bunbury BMX Club WA Riley WESTRA 2 39.561 3.993
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 3 39.706 4.138
1564 Bunbury BMX Club WA Riley WESTRA 1 39.768 4.200
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY Final 39.800 4.232
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 39.831 4.263
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 40.095 4.527
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 40.152 4.584
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 41.363 5.795
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 41.498 5.930
1175 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 1 41.980 6.412
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 42.254 6.686
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 42.823 7.255
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 1 42.864 7.296
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 43.910 8.342
1458 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison BARRY 2 44.102 8.534
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 44.125 8.557
3A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 45.245 9.677
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 3 45.885 10.317
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 46.429 10.861
132 Southside BMX Club WA Thomas GASKIN 2 46.613 11.045
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 48.319 12.751

15-16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.129 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4 34.218 0.089
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.268 0.139
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.704 0.575
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 4 37.159 3.030
890 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 4 37.233 3.104
890 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 2 37.336 3.207
890 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 1 37.576 3.447
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 1 37.622 3.493
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 3 37.857 3.728
890 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan RODWELL 3 37.875 3.746
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2 38.536 4.407
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 39.614 5.485
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 4 39.975 5.846
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 41.244 7.115
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 42.184 8.055
1731 Bunbury BMX Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 1 46.565 12.436
1731 Bunbury BMX Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 3 47.067 12.938
1731 Bunbury BMX Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 4 47.140 13.011
1731 Bunbury BMX Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 2 49.997 15.868
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 54.012 19.883
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 55.026 20.897
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 56.122 21.993

Open Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Final 34.025 0.000
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.982 0.957
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 35.138 1.113
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 35.234 1.209
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 35.245 1.220
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 35.479 1.454
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.537 1.512
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 35.597 1.572
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 35.612 1.587
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 36.363 2.338
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 36.970 2.945
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 37.067 3.042
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 3 37.303 3.278
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 37.556 3.531
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON Final 37.611 3.586
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 37.742 3.717
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 37.800 3.775
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.941 3.916
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.227 4.202
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE Final 38.794 4.769
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 3 39.383 5.358
1933 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 3 39.402 5.377
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 39.450 5.425
1933 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN Final 39.540 5.515
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.700 5.675
441 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN Final 39.701 5.676
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 2 39.748 5.723
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.793 5.768
1933 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 1 39.859 5.834
1933 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 2 40.016 5.991
441 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 40.030 6.005
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 2 40.043 6.018
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 1 40.284 6.259
441 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 40.732 6.707
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.867 6.842
5382 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Aden LILLAS 2 40.964 6.939
441 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 40.970 6.945
5382 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Aden LILLAS 1 42.763 8.738
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 2 44.229 10.204
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 44.836 10.811
5382 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Aden LILLAS 3 45.026 11.001
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 3 45.465 11.440
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 45.505 11.480
252 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Clem NEILL 1 48.562 14.537

17& Over Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 40.813 0.000
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 41.042 0.229
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.095 0.282
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 41.298 0.485
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 41.633 0.820
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 41.741 0.928
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 42.108 1.295
4A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.297 2.484
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 4 48.115 7.302
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 3 48.236 7.423
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 2 50.107 9.294
14 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 4 53.499 12.686
14 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 2 53.771 12.958
14 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 3 54.721 13.908
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 1 1:02.759 21.946
14 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 1 1:03.039 22.226

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 45.080 0.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4 45.900 0.820
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 46.196 1.116
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 46.316 1.236
8A Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.579 1.499
8A Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 47.380 2.300
8A Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.570 2.490
8A Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 48.142 3.062
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 48.975 3.895
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 48.980 3.900
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 48.988 3.908
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 49.239 4.159
1304 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucy O'NEILL 1 49.582 4.502
1304 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucy O'NEILL 2 50.178 5.098
1304 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucy O'NEILL 3 50.273 5.193
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 50.708 5.628
1304 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucy O'NEILL 4 50.812 5.732
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 50.988 5.908
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 51.143 6.063
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 51.379 6.299
2648 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Amy ELIAS 4 53.605 8.525
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 53.702 8.622
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.794 8.714
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 54.466 9.386
2648 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 54.577 9.497
2648 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Amy ELIAS 2 55.564 10.484
2648 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Amy ELIAS 1 55.641 10.561
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 55.871 10.791
2004 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 1:00.718 15.638

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 43.150 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 43.234 0.084
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 43.435 0.285
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 43.519 0.369
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 44.033 0.883
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 44.688 1.538
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 44.924 1.774
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 44.929 1.779
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 45.267 2.117
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 45.921 2.771
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 46.008 2.858
1750 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 46.377 3.227
1750 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 46.532 3.382
1750 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 47.633 4.483
1750 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 48.100 4.950
6WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 1 48.317 5.167
6WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 4 48.453 5.303
6WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 2 48.694 5.544
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 49.005 5.855
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 49.729 6.579
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 4 49.772 6.622
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 50.041 6.891
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 50.044 6.894
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 50.253 7.103
6WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 3 51.102 7.952
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 51.178 8.028
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 51.602 8.452
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 52.356 9.206

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES Final 40.193 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.212 0.019
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.335 0.142
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 2 40.549 0.356
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 40.710 0.517
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.753 0.560
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 40.869 0.676
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.934 0.741
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.119 0.926
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.287 1.094
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 41.318 1.125
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.441 1.248
1WA Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.553 1.360
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.196 2.003
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 42.761 2.568
2130 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 43.050 2.857
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 43.252 3.059
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 43.343 3.150
4WA Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.353 3.160
2130 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN Final 43.378 3.185
2130 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 43.555 3.362
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.868 3.675
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 43.973 3.780
2130 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 3 44.275 4.082
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 44.485 4.292
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON Final 44.540 4.347
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.617 4.424
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 44.658 4.465
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 45.294 5.101
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 46.237 6.044
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 46.536 6.343
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 47.133 6.940
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 47.614 7.421
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 48.290 8.097
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 48.600 8.407
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 48.840 8.647
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 49.054 8.861
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 49.462 9.269
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 51.148 10.955
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 51.664 11.471
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 53.871 13.678
1392 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 54.774 14.581
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 56.419 16.226
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 56.573 16.380

14-16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 42.955 0.000
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 42.973 0.018
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 2 43.033 0.078
2093 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 4 43.227 0.272
1739 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 43.305 0.350
3WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 3 43.420 0.465
2093 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 43.516 0.561
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 43.529 0.574
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 43.664 0.709
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.046 1.091
3WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 4 44.104 1.149
2093 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 44.637 1.682
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 44.660 1.705
259 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 44.820 1.865
3WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 1 44.908 1.953
2093 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 44.928 1.973
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 45.245 2.290
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 45.267 2.312
259 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 45.626 2.671
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 45.663 2.708
259 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4 46.195 3.240
8WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 46.247 3.292
259 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 49.123 6.168
3WA Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT 2 49.630 6.675

8-10 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 42.592 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 42.852 0.260
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 43.010 0.418
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.474 0.882
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 43.759 1.167
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 43.953 1.361
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 44.426 1.834
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 44.532 1.940
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 44.715 2.123
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.910 2.318
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 44.981 2.389
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.092 2.500
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.452 3.860
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.486 3.894
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 47.213 4.621
1767 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 48.697 6.105
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 4 52.444 9.852
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 53.770 11.178
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 57.900 15.308
2710 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 1:01.169 18.577

11-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 37.387 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 38.431 1.044
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 39.365 1.978
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 39.841 2.454
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 39.968 2.581
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 40.650 3.263
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.060 3.673
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 41.471 4.084
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 41.912 4.525
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.563 5.176
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 42.773 5.386
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 42.780 5.393
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 42.818 5.431
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 42.853 5.466
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.264 5.877
1856 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 43.840 6.453
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 44.762 7.375
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 1 45.125 7.738
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES Final 45.308 7.921
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 45.358 7.971
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 45.947 8.560
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 2 46.771 9.384
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 47.308 9.921
865 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 47.450 10.063
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 48.142 10.755
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 2 48.230 10.843
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Final 48.265 10.878
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY Final 48.776 11.389
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 48.818 11.431
1532 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 50.246 12.859
821 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jordan MACAULAY 3 50.771 13.384

15-24 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1179 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 3 43.771 0.000
1179 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 4 45.526 1.755
1179 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 2 45.686 1.915
1179 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 1 48.963 5.192
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 55.227 11.456

25-39 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 38.015 0.000
1WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 38.453 0.438
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 39.280 1.265
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.663 1.648
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.327 2.312
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.758 2.743
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4 42.421 4.406
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan MENZIES 4 43.273 5.258
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 43.628 5.613
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 43.882 5.867
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 43.914 5.899
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan MENZIES 2 43.986 5.971
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan MENZIES 1 44.464 6.449
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan MENZIES 3 45.235 7.220
1WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 47.494 9.479
1WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 49.145 11.130
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 2 49.285 11.270
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 1 49.684 11.669
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 3 51.992 13.977
30 Southside BMX Club WA Delphine JAMET 4 55.895 17.880

40-49 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 39.779 0.000
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 4 40.157 0.378
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 40.573 0.794
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 41.068 1.289
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 3 41.260 1.481
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 41.417 1.638
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 41.425 1.646
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 2 41.829 2.050
552 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 1:04.004 24.225
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 1:05.155 25.376
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Darren JOYNES 1 1:16.591 36.812

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.284 0.000
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.420 0.136
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.504 0.220
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 38.518 0.234
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 38.784 0.500
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.047 0.763
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.093 0.809
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 39.132 0.848
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 39.326 1.042
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.481 1.197
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 39.668 1.384
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4 39.957 1.673
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 40.084 1.800
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 40.085 1.801
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 40.284 2.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 52.937 14.653

14+ Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
153 Bunbury BMX Club WA Christopher RADOSAVLJEVIC 4 41.746 0.000
989 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bailey DAVIS 2 42.596 0.850
153 Bunbury BMX Club WA Christopher RADOSAVLJEVIC 2 43.020 1.274
989 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bailey DAVIS 1 44.470 2.724
989 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bailey DAVIS 3 45.010 3.264
989 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bailey DAVIS 4 47.911 6.165
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 49.893 8.147
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 2 51.777 10.031
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 3 52.154 10.408
269 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 4 56.124 14.378
153 Bunbury BMX Club WA Christopher RADOSAVLJEVIC 1 57.924 16.178
153 Bunbury BMX Club WA Christopher RADOSAVLJEVIC 3 59.856 18.110

Top of Report