End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd 1 Tom Price

Tom Price

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/May/2016 11:08:11

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 209

Total Riders = 192


8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE Final 47.755 0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE Final 48.121 0.366
23 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS Final 50.610 2.855
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI Final 51.113 3.358
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 1 52.906 5.151
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 53.198 5.443
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 4 53.201 5.446
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 2 54.800 7.045
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 1 56.670 8.915
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 4 57.615 9.860
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER Final 68.815 21.060

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 46.535 0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 3 46.890 0.355
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH Final 47.574 1.039
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON Final 49.602 3.067
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 3 50.185 3.650
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 2 51.409 4.874
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 51.924 5.389
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 4 52.559 6.024
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hayden GRIFFIN Final 61.339 14.804
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES Final 65.079 18.544

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3 41.837 0.000
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3 42.210 0.373
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 43.677 1.840
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 2 43.917 2.080
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 44.588 2.751
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 3 45.127 3.290
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 3 50.661 8.824
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Connor KINNANE 3 51.433 9.596
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 2 55.543 13.706
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 3 56.035 14.198
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 2 57.758 15.921

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 41.350 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 4 41.436 0.086
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER Final 44.555 3.205
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 3 44.995 3.645
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE Final 45.622 4.272
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON Final 45.884 4.534
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 2 46.224 4.874
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 1 48.133 6.783
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ryan TURNER 4 48.531 7.181
7 Hedland BMX Club WA Khye POULTON 2 48.989 7.639
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 2 49.739 8.389
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Killian POLLARD 2 54.265 12.915
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ewan GRIFFIN 1 59.349 17.999

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 3 44.050 0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 5 44.789 0.739
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 44.877 0.827
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 5 46.856 2.806
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 3 47.685 3.635
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 5 50.044 5.994
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 3 50.657 6.607
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 3 55.237 11.187

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 2 42.111 0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 2 42.589 0.478
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 5 45.790 3.679

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 5 40.276 0.000
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 1 40.685 0.409
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 5 40.834 0.558
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 5 41.196 0.920
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 43.032 2.756
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 5 46.283 6.007
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 3 46.901 6.625
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSSELL 1 50.925 10.649

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 1 35.873 0.000
60 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 35.907 0.034
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 3 36.229 0.356
71 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 1 36.670 0.797
65 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 38.263 2.390
62 Tom Price BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY Final 38.743 2.870
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 1 39.658 3.785
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 4 41.255 5.382
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 3 42.167 6.294

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jayson DAVIS 2 39.198 0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 2 39.678 0.480
68 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 40.602 1.404
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 4 40.674 1.476
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Brett WEARY 5 42.866 3.668

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK Final 54.555 0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK Final 54.926 0.371
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 55.984 1.429
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 3 57.258 2.703
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Samara KINNANE Final 58.095 3.540
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 59.230 4.675
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1 59.232 4.677
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 3 61.003 6.448
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY Final 61.543 6.988
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 2 61.698 7.143
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD Final 66.866 12.311

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 2 45.724 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 1 49.508 3.784
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 3 51.595 5.871
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Madison BELFORD 2 52.167 6.443
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 52.684 6.960
2X Hedland BMX Club WA Hayley WALLACE 1 54.961 9.237
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 2 55.313 9.589
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK Final 56.483 10.759
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER Final 59.860 14.136
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA Final 61.951 16.227

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 44.685 0.000
2X Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 2 44.989 0.304
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 4 45.747 1.062
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 5 47.537 2.852
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 5 47.703 3.018
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 49.994 5.309
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 5 52.411 7.726
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mikayla TAPERA 1 54.611 9.926

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 5 41.130 0.000
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 41.352 0.222
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 44.799 3.669
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 51.730 10.600
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 3 58.972 17.842

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 44.893 0.000
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 1 46.070 1.177

Jnr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5 37.031 0.000
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 5 37.380 0.349
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 41.769 4.738
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 3 45.251 8.220

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 38.049 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 5 40.430 2.381
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 4 40.983 2.934
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Greg KIEHNE 3 42.387 4.338
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Troy WEADLEY 4 45.493 7.444
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 45.836 7.787
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Brian PORCH 1 50.797 12.748
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Anthony THOMSON 1 86.286 48.237

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 45.798 0.000
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 1 50.456 4.658
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 1 50.527 4.729
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily GLOVER 1 50.652 4.854
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 3 60.788 14.990
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 1 61.699 15.901

14+ Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 4 34.908 0.000
69 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 35.772 0.864
71 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 4 35.781 0.873
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 36.582 1.674
66 Karratha BMX Club WA Elijah LYON 4 36.880 1.972
60 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 37.385 2.477
70 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2 37.429 2.521
67 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN Final 37.890 2.982
68 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 4 38.698 3.790
62 Tom Price BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 2 38.790 3.882
65 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 38.967 4.059
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 2 39.366 4.458

14+ Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 40.334 0.000
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 40.887 0.553
62 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 63.496 23.162

Top of Report