End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd 1 Tom Price

Tom Price

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2016 17:58:56

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 209

Total Riders = 192

14+ Pro Ladies (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 6 1st
40.334
1st
42.531
2nd
41.792
1st
43.035
1st
41.589
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 9 2nd
40.887
2nd
45.202
1st
41.509
2nd
45.725
2nd
41.972
62 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 15 3rd
1:03.496
3rd
1:07.614
3rd
1:12.500
3rd
1:07.664
3rd
1:07.998

14+ Pro Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
69 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1st
35.874
- 5 1st
36.343
1st
35.772
1st
36.659
2nd
36.995
71 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 2nd
36.175
- 9 2nd
36.805
3rd
37.900
3rd
37.756
1st
35.781
61 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3rd
36.838
- 12 REL+2:8 2nd
36.200
1st
35.335
1st
34.908
66 Karratha BMX Club WA Elijah LYON 4th
37.219
- 9 3rd
37.406
2nd
37.899
2nd
37.222
2nd
36.880
70 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 5th
37.738
- 15 4th
37.705
1st
37.429
4th
38.060
6th
39.761
67 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 6th
37.890
- 17 5th
38.451
4th
38.032
5th
38.490
3rd
38.534
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 7th
40.739
- 11 1st
36.582
5th
39.640
2nd
36.934
3rd
37.502
62 Tom Price BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 8th
1:00.131
- 17 4th
39.680
3rd
38.790
6th
40.683
4th
40.136
60 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1st-B
39.267
- 26 2nd
37.385
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
65 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 2nd-B
40.577
- 18 5th
48.220
5th
43.365
3rd
38.967
5th
46.403
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3rd-B
43.381
- 19 6th
39.970
4th
39.366
4th
42.314
5th
39.534
68 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 4th-B
1:09.175
- 18 3rd
38.798
6th
47.907
DNF:5 4th
38.698

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
44.893
1st
45.236
1st
45.365
1st
46.291
1st
50.336
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 10 2nd
46.070
2nd
46.386
2nd
46.327
2nd
48.007
2nd
53.075

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mackenzie GALE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Annabelle HILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Grace GORMLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lola THOMPSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taj BORWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tom BURKINSHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Quade DEEGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Travis HAMILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kane HARRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blake HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
29 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Seth BORWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adam CHESSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jarrah HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Hedland BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Maxximus TRACEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
20 Karratha BMX Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha BMX Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Levi MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kaiden SANDERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA West SARGOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sam WITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Jnr Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 8 1st
37.866
1st
39.238
1st
41.024
4th
47.506
1st
37.031
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 9 2nd
38.619
2nd
40.928
2nd
41.108
1st
41.426
2nd
37.380
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 3 15 3rd
41.769
3rd
45.381
4th
46.114
2nd
44.751
3rd
44.638
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 4 18 4th
45.485
4th
47.499
3rd
45.251
3rd
46.672
4th
47.022

Snr Mens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 5 1st
38.049
1st
39.231
1st
39.163
1st
38.934
1st
39.431
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 11 2nd
41.079
2nd
40.514
3rd
41.856
2nd
40.919
2nd
40.430
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Greg KIEHNE 3 18 3rd
44.073
3rd
44.245
4th
42.387
4th
43.789
4th
43.418
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 4 22 6th
53.797
DNS:8 2nd
41.586
3rd
40.983
3rd
42.352
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Troy WEADLEY 5 26 4th
49.961
5th
48.961
6th
46.027
5th
45.493
6th
46.439
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 6 27 7th
55.848
4th
47.444
5th
45.836
6th
46.097
5th
45.894
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Brian PORCH 7 35 5th
50.797
6th
51.632
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Anthony THOMSON 8 40 8th
1:26.286
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14+ Womens Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 5 1st
45.798
1st
47.049
1st
48.067
1st
49.458
1st
46.854
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 2 12 3rd
50.527
2nd
51.302
2nd
51.066
2nd
54.011
3rd
52.164
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 3 16 2nd
50.456
4th
52.744
4th
51.415
4th
55.406
2nd
50.611
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily GLOVER 4 17 4th
50.652
3rd
51.552
3rd
51.353
3rd
54.816
4th
55.048
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 5 26 6th
1:03.752
5th
1:03.748
5th
1:00.788
5th
1:03.578
5th
1:03.834
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 6 29 5th
1:01.699
6th
1:03.983
6th
1:03.566
6th
1:07.446
6th
1:10.777

8 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
47.755
- 5 1st
49.396
1st
50.340
1st
52.277
2nd
49.136
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 2nd
48.121
- 5 2nd
49.460
1st
51.816
1st
51.038
1st
48.842
23 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3rd
50.610
- 8 1st
52.280
2nd
52.549
2nd
53.535
3rd
53.105
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4th
51.113
- 11 3rd
54.353
3rd
53.387
2nd
53.628
3rd
53.596
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 5th
55.565
- 14 4th
55.941
3rd
54.800
3rd
56.348
4th
56.922
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 6th
57.609
- 13 4th
56.390
4th
55.430
4th
57.068
1st
53.201
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 7th
58.726
- 16 2nd
52.906
6th
1:02.869
6th
1:04.996
2nd
53.263
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 8th
1:12.177
- 12 3rd
53.198
2nd
53.406
3rd
55.086
4th
53.844
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 1st-B
1:00.722
- 18 5th
56.670
4th
56.792
4th
59.277
5th
1:02.647
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2nd-B
1:08.815
- 22 6th
1:20.344
5th
1:17.652
5th
1:17.250
6th
1:17.396
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY DNS-B
DNS
- 20 5th
59.067
5th
57.987
5th
1:00.304
5th
57.615

9 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1st
47.439
- 4 1st
46.535
1st
47.435
1st
46.924
1st
48.401
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2nd
47.574
- 8 1st
48.086
4th
52.698
2nd
53.031
1st
47.627
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 3rd
49.602
- 12 4th
1:01.395
3rd
51.495
2nd
50.105
3rd
50.646
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 4th
51.437
- 8 2nd
50.915
1st
50.635
3rd
50.185
2nd
50.578
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 5th
53.837
- 14 3rd
55.352
5th
52.878
3rd
54.430
3rd
52.559
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 6th
55.378
- 16 5th
1:07.178
2nd
51.409
5th
56.879
4th
53.785
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 7th
56.139
- 14 3rd
52.903
3rd
54.184
4th
51.924
4th
56.417
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 8th
57.282
- 7 2nd
49.927
2nd
48.381
1st
46.890
2nd
49.253
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hayden GRIFFIN 1st-B
1:01.339
- 17 4th
1:05.451
4th
1:05.157
4th
1:06.121
5th
1:07.629
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 2nd-B
1:05.079
- 20 5th
1:14.323
5th
1:12.217
5th
1:10.828
5th
1:11.520

10 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1st
43.059
- 5 1st
43.507
1st
44.693
2nd
42.210
1st
44.880
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2nd
43.780
- 4 1st
43.648
1st
42.787
1st
41.837
1st
46.253
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3rd
44.722
- 10 2nd
45.493
2nd
43.677
4th
44.171
2nd
47.456
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 4th
45.137
- 11 2nd
45.280
3rd
43.917
3rd
44.102
3rd
47.892
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
45.872
- 14 3rd
46.266
4th
44.588
5th
45.222
2nd
47.282
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 6th
45.950
- 12 3rd
45.397
5th
47.380
1st
45.127
3rd
51.545
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Connor KINNANE 7th
52.588
- 14 5th
55.873
2nd
53.166
3rd
51.433
4th
56.348
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 8th
59.402
- 17 5th
56.818
4th
57.647
4th
56.035
4th
1:01.611
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 1st-B
53.076
- 18 4th
52.425
6th
1:00.919
2nd
50.661
6th
1:44.944
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 2nd-B
55.558
- 18 4th
56.139
3rd
55.543
6th
1:02.108
5th
1:11.146
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 3rd-B
57.856
- 21 6th
59.980
5th
57.758
5th
1:00.483
5th
59.903

11 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
41.350
- 4 1st
42.904
1st
41.463
1st
42.833
1st
41.408
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2nd
42.558
- 7 2nd
43.766
2nd
44.205
1st
43.339
2nd
41.436
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 3rd
44.555
- 12 4th
47.112
1st
45.205
4th
47.063
3rd
45.630
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 4th
45.622
- 13 6th
49.481
3rd
46.178
2nd
46.123
2nd
47.473
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 5th
45.884
- 12 5th
47.716
3rd
47.149
3rd
46.974
1st
46.121
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 6th
45.927
- 12 3rd
45.995
2nd
45.893
2nd
44.995
5th
46.862
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 7th
48.894
- 12 1st
46.387
4th
46.224
3rd
47.847
4th
46.836
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ryan TURNER 8th
50.865
- 18 3rd
50.079
5th
50.030
7th
52.532
3rd
48.531
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 1st-B
49.789
- 20 4th
50.098
4th
49.739
6th
51.533
6th
52.971
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 2nd-B
49.824
- 18 2nd
48.133
6th
51.424
5th
50.260
5th
50.929
7 Hedland BMX Club WA Khye POULTON 3rd-B
52.592
- 20 7th
0.000
5th
48.989
4th
50.738
4th
50.425
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Killian POLLARD 4th-B
1:00.003
- 23 5th
55.949
7th
54.265
5th
56.452
6th
58.460
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ewan GRIFFIN 5th-B
1:00.394
- 27 6th
59.349
6th
1:01.080
DNS:8 7th
1:00.500

12 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 1 5 1st
44.332
1st
45.385
1st
44.050
1st
45.416
1st
44.613
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 14 2nd
45.250
2nd
46.489
2nd
44.877
5th
52.140
3rd
46.637
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 17 3rd
45.748
3rd
48.313
3rd
45.037
6th
52.803
2nd
44.789
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 4 19 4th
47.515
4th
49.201
5th
50.106
2nd
48.976
4th
46.856
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 5 26 6th
50.474
6th
52.463
6th
50.148
3rd
50.671
5th
50.044
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 6 30 5th
49.105
5th
50.700
4th
47.685
DNF:8 DNS:8
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 7 31 7th
51.993
7th
54.344
7th
50.657
4th
51.823
6th
51.014
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 8 38 8th
56.059
8th
1:00.920
8th
55.237
7th
59.008
7th
57.523

13 Boys (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 1 5 1st
43.336
1st
42.111
1st
42.220
1st
43.797
1st
42.594
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 2 10 2nd
44.970
2nd
42.589
2nd
43.954
2nd
45.058
2nd
44.937
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 3 15 3rd
48.651
3rd
48.797
3rd
46.549
3rd
49.853
3rd
45.790
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Grady RUMBALL - 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 5 1st
40.342
1st
40.463
1st
40.453
1st
40.752
1st
40.276
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 13 3rd
41.473
3rd
41.805
3rd
41.271
2nd
41.718
2nd
40.834
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 3 13 2nd
40.685
2nd
41.454
2nd
40.893
3rd
42.432
4th
41.626
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 4 19 4th
42.096
4th
42.995
4th
42.134
4th
42.656
3rd
41.196
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5 25 5th
43.032
5th
45.001
5th
44.410
5th
44.375
5th
45.621
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 6 31 7th
48.066
6th
47.776
6th
46.743
6th
47.269
6th
46.283
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 7 34 6th
47.441
7th
49.126
7th
46.901
7th
47.504
7th
48.636
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSSELL 8 40 8th
50.925
8th
54.274
8th
51.397
8th
53.105
8th
51.272

14+ Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 7 1st
41.300
2nd
41.966
1st
41.227
2nd
45.465
1st
41.130
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 8 2nd
42.011
1st
41.352
2nd
41.442
1st
43.730
2nd
41.623
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 15 3rd
44.799
3rd
44.908
3rd
46.110
3rd
47.737
3rd
45.378
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 20 4th
52.437
4th
52.237
4th
54.120
4th
56.631
4th
51.730
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 5 25 5th
1:00.971
5th
59.232
5th
58.972
5th
1:01.783
5th
1:02.030

18+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 8 3rd
42.107
1st
39.198
1st
39.490
1st
39.786
2nd
41.567
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 2 12 1st
40.368
2nd
39.678
2nd
40.240
3rd
42.942
4th
44.243
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 3 19 5th
59.326
4th
41.227
3rd
41.211
2nd
40.674
DNF:5
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Brett WEARY 4 20 4th
52.224
5th
43.000
4th
47.152
4th
46.295
3rd
42.866
68 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 5 22 2nd
40.602
3rd
40.651
DNS:8 DNS:8 1st
40.757
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Anthony THOMSON 6 38 DNF:6 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15-17 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
60 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1st
36.812
- 5 2nd
35.907
1st
37.966
1st
37.231
1st
37.189
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 2nd
37.066
- 9 3rd
36.487
1st
36.666
1st
36.229
4th
59.995
65 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3rd
38.557
- 9 3rd
40.387
3rd
40.251
2nd
38.263
1st
38.484
62 Tom Price BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 4th
38.743
- 13 2nd
39.036
3rd
40.441
4th
40.331
4th
1:25.909
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 5th
40.223
- 12 4th
39.658
2nd
39.841
3rd
39.660
3rd
55.759
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 6th
41.647
- 16 5th
41.344
4th
41.820
5th
41.694
2nd
41.255
70 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 7th
41.835
- 7 1st
35.873
2nd
36.947
2nd
38.455
2nd
38.710
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 8th
44.362
- 14 4th
42.254
4th
42.504
3rd
42.167
3rd
44.502
71 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING DNS-B
DNS
- 25 1st
36.670
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

10-11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 1st
46.892
- 4 1st
46.378
1st
45.724
1st
46.481
1st
48.939
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2nd
51.660
- 6 1st
49.508
2nd
50.116
2nd
51.848
1st
52.820
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 3rd
51.876
- 8 2nd
52.704
3rd
52.630
1st
51.595
2nd
53.676
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Madison BELFORD 4th
52.829
- 10 DNF:5 1st
52.167
2nd
53.780
2nd
54.345
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 5th
53.584
- 11 3rd
54.779
2nd
53.195
3rd
52.684
3rd
54.840
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 6th
55.634
- 15 4th
57.904
4th
55.313
4th
56.716
3rd
56.812
2X Hedland BMX Club WA Hayley WALLACE 7th
55.832
- 14 2nd
54.961
3rd
58.439
4th
59.758
5th
57.953
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 8th
56.483
- 15 3rd
56.914
5th
58.594
3rd
56.543
4th
57.931
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1st-B
59.860
- 17 4th
1:02.164
4th
1:00.711
5th
1:01.486
4th
1:01.852
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 2nd-B
1:01.951
- 20 5th
1:07.162
5th
1:04.858
5th
1:02.883
5th
1:06.797

12-13 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 6 1st
45.415
1st
44.685
1st
45.182
1st
45.291
2nd
45.310
2X Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 2 9 2nd
47.407
2nd
44.989
2nd
45.594
2nd
45.594
1st
45.285
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 3 15 3rd
47.666
3rd
46.575
3rd
46.623
3rd
45.747
3rd
46.088
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4 24 7th
52.748
4th
48.057
5th
49.789
4th
48.277
4th
47.537
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 5 24 5th
52.146
5th
49.185
4th
49.107
5th
48.920
5th
47.703
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 6 29 4th
51.602
7th
1:11.329
6th
51.255
6th
51.632
6th
49.994
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 7 35 6th
52.617
DNF:8 7th
54.619
7th
53.578
7th
52.411
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Mikayla TAPERA 8 38 8th
54.611
6th
58.757
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

8-9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 1st
54.555
- 4 1st
55.492
1st
54.984
1st
55.324
1st
55.701
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 2nd
54.926
- 8 3rd
1:01.022
1st
58.733
2nd
56.681
2nd
58.099
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3rd
56.960
- 8 2nd
1:00.100
2nd
1:01.520
1st
55.984
3rd
59.951
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 4th
57.977
- 12 3rd
1:00.773
2nd
1:00.766
3rd
57.258
4th
1:01.052
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 5th
59.230
- 16 4th
1:01.382
3rd
1:03.485
4th
1:04.075
5th
1:01.379
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 6th
1:01.473
- 13 5th
1:02.970
5th
1:19.360
2nd
1:01.003
1st
1:01.767
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 7th
1:05.886
- 15 1st
59.232
6th
1:42.988
5th
1:08.754
3rd
1:06.014
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Chloe GORMLIE DNF
DNF
- 13 4th
1:01.723
3rd
1:01.698
4th
1:03.897
2nd
1:03.343
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Samara KINNANE 1st-B
58.095
- 17 2nd
59.959
4th
1:06.327
5th
1:08.785
6th
1:11.380
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 2nd-B
1:01.543
- 19 6th
1:05.441
5th
1:10.340
3rd
1:04.054
5th
1:13.854
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 3rd-B
1:06.866
- 19 5th
1:10.780
4th
1:10.432
6th
1:10.486
4th
1:09.516

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Heath CHADWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob FEAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland BMX Club WA River SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report