End of Report

Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jan/2016 16:58:23

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 38.874 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.163 0.289
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.170 0.296
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 39.179 0.305
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.188 0.314
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.321 0.447
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 39.381 0.507
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 39.476 0.602
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 39.732 0.858
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 39.794 0.920
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 39.796 0.922
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 39.992 1.118
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 40.011 1.137
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 40.137 1.263
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 40.482 1.608
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 40.661 1.787
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 40.690 1.816
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 40.746 1.872
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 40.980 2.106
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 41.192 2.318
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 41.201 2.327
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 41.324 2.450
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 41.375 2.501
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 41.453 2.579
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 41.598 2.724
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 41.682 2.808
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 41.751 2.877
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 41.804 2.930
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 41.837 2.963
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 41.839 2.965
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 41.929 3.055
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 41.948 3.074
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.345 3.471
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 42.473 3.599
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.621 3.747
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 43.113 4.239
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.148 4.274
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 43.676 4.802
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 43.726 4.852
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.337 5.463
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 45.809 6.935
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 45.931 7.057
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 46.488 7.614

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 32.433 0.000
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 32.948 0.515
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.116 0.683
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 33.153 0.720
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 33.401 0.968
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 33.559 1.126
883 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 33.676 1.243
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 33.714 1.281
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 33.985 1.552
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 34.087 1.654
883 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 34.191 1.758
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 34.258 1.825
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.360 1.927
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 34.384 1.951
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 34.454 2.021
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 34.483 2.050
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Semi Final 34.505 2.072
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.533 2.100
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER Semi Final 34.586 2.153
883 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 34.589 2.156
883 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 34.594 2.161
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 34.622 2.189
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 34.723 2.290
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.726 2.293
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 34.735 2.302
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 34.738 2.305
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 34.800 2.367
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 34.835 2.402
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 34.894 2.461
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.919 2.486
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Final 34.972 2.539
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 35.025 2.592
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 35.073 2.640
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 35.077 2.644
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 35.082 2.649
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 35.188 2.755
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 35.198 2.765
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 35.224 2.791
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 3 35.278 2.845
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 35.299 2.866
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 35.346 2.913
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 35.358 2.925
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.442 3.009
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.570 3.137
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.631 3.198
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 35.639 3.206
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 35.661 3.228
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 35.679 3.246
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 35.748 3.315
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.842 3.409
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.858 3.425
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 35.867 3.434
191 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 35.970 3.537
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 36.017 3.584
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Semi Final 36.102 3.669
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 36.120 3.687
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.136 3.703
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 1 36.186 3.753
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.261 3.828
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 36.263 3.830
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 36.269 3.836
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Semi Final 36.357 3.924
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 36.398 3.965
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 36.461 4.028
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 36.576 4.143
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 36.676 4.243
191 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 36.733 4.300
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 36.788 4.355
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 36.804 4.371
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.816 4.383
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.132 4.699
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 37.178 4.745
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 37.297 4.864
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 2 37.304 4.871
191 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 37.384 4.951
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 37.423 4.990
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 37.583 5.150
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 37.637 5.204
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 37.791 5.358
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 38.258 5.825
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 38.322 5.889
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 38.487 6.054
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 38.697 6.264
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 38.794 6.361
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 38.865 6.432
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 39.169 6.736
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 39.175 6.742
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 39.233 6.800
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.596 7.163
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 39.922 7.489
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 41.348 8.915
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 41.682 9.249
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 43.121 10.688
883 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 44.837 12.404
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 45.950 13.517
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 51.303 18.870
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 58.251 25.818
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 58.763 26.330
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 59.227 26.794
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 1:02.206 29.773
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 1:09.388 36.955
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 1:23.068 50.635

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 35.705 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 35.705 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 35.845 0.140
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 36.001 0.296
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.101 0.396
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 36.323 0.618
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 36.341 0.636
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.367 0.662
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 2 36.580 0.875
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.610 0.905
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 2 36.613 0.908
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 36.771 1.066
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 36.939 1.234
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 37.040 1.335
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 2 37.059 1.354
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 3 37.165 1.460
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 1 37.204 1.499
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS Final 37.241 1.536
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 37.338 1.633
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 37.502 1.797
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.511 1.806
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON Final 37.528 1.823
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 37.531 1.826
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 37.684 1.979
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 37.765 2.060
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3 37.792 2.087
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 37.862 2.157
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 3 37.913 2.208
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 38.130 2.425
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 38.150 2.445
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 1 38.214 2.509
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 38.560 2.855
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 1 38.963 3.258
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 39.103 3.398
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 39.107 3.402
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 39.154 3.449
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 39.442 3.737
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 39.887 4.182
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 40.525 4.820
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.653 4.948
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 41.207 5.502
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 41.304 5.599
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 41.335 5.630
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 42.044 6.339

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 42.223 0.000
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.896 0.673
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 43.123 0.900
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 43.133 0.910
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 43.150 0.927
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 43.262 1.039
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 43.319 1.096
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 43.363 1.140
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.904 1.681
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 43.920 1.697
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 44.035 1.812
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 44.205 1.982
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 44.770 2.547
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 44.887 2.664
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 44.983 2.760
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 45.444 3.221
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.911 3.688
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 46.120 3.897
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 46.150 3.927
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 46.330 4.107
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 46.358 4.135
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 46.993 4.770
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 47.306 5.083
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 47.469 5.246
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 47.620 5.397
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 47.856 5.633
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS Final 47.995 5.772
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.039 5.816
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 48.343 6.120
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 48.414 6.191
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 48.770 6.547
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 49.523 7.300
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 49.566 7.343
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 50.061 7.838
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 50.843 8.620
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 52.152 9.929
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 53.007 10.784
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 54.093 11.870
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 54.953 12.730

11-12 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.850 0.000
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 45.530 0.680
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 46.224 1.374
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 46.672 1.822
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 46.838 1.988
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 47.771 2.921
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 47.811 2.961
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 47.903 3.053
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 48.554 3.704
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 48.859 4.009
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 48.998 4.148
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 49.145 4.295
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 49.371 4.521
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 50.436 5.586
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 51.720 6.870
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 1:00.479 15.629
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 1:01.901 17.051
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 1:04.004 19.154

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.114 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.675 0.561
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 41.112 0.998
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.273 1.159
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 41.555 1.441
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 41.991 1.877
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 42.025 1.911
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 43.004 2.890
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 43.251 3.137
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.660 3.546
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 43.694 3.580
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 43.775 3.661
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 44.000 3.886
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 44.025 3.911
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 44.056 3.942
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 44.775 4.661
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.880 4.766
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4 45.274 5.160
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 45.314 5.200
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 45.453 5.339
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.458 5.344
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.943 5.829
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 46.175 6.061
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 47.593 7.479
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 49.875 9.761
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 51.392 11.278

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.581 0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.564 0.983
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.570 0.989
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.620 1.039
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 40.708 1.127
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.916 1.335
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 41.105 1.524
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 41.231 1.650
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 41.277 1.696
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 41.326 1.745
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.785 2.204
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.889 2.308
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 42.139 2.558
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 42.379 2.798
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 42.428 2.847
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 42.436 2.855
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.646 3.065
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.701 3.120
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.728 3.147
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 43.910 4.329
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 43.911 4.330
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 44.062 4.481
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 44.293 4.712
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 44.303 4.722
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.858 5.277
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 45.026 5.445
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 45.192 5.611
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 45.275 5.694
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 45.594 6.013
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 46.964 7.383
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 1:03.030 23.449
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 1:03.882 24.301

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 34.660 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.324 0.664
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 35.431 0.771
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 35.703 1.043
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.848 1.188
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 36.457 1.797
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.695 2.035
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.835 2.175
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 36.867 2.207
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 36.916 2.256
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 37.363 2.703
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 37.482 2.822
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 37.629 2.969
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.280 3.620
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.559 3.899
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.573 3.913
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.722 4.062
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 39.108 4.448
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.338 4.678
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 39.422 4.762
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.642 4.982
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 39.865 5.205
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.024 5.364
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 40.314 5.654
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 40.391 5.731
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 40.938 6.278
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 41.092 6.432
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 41.319 6.659
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 41.480 6.820
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 41.673 7.013
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING Final 41.722 7.062
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 42.077 7.417
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 45.207 10.547
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 45.547 10.887
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 46.139 11.479
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 46.193 11.533
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 46.982 12.322
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 47.595 12.935
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 49.005 14.345
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 49.537 14.877
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 50.582 15.922
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 50.610 15.950

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.874 0.000
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.937 0.063
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.652 0.778
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.688 0.814
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.892 1.018
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.103 1.229
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 45.118 1.244
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 45.305 1.431
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 45.362 1.488
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.420 1.546
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.601 1.727
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.036 2.162
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 46.394 2.520
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.638 2.764
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 46.990 3.116
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 47.073 3.199
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 47.278 3.404
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.715 3.841
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 47.861 3.987
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 48.110 4.236
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 48.213 4.339
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.228 4.354
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 49.200 5.326
2429 Hills BMX Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 50.118 6.244
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 50.358 6.484
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 50.449 6.575
2429 Hills BMX Club WA Blake PRIMROSE Final 50.578 6.704
2429 Hills BMX Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 50.658 6.784
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 50.673 6.799
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD Final 50.920 7.046
2429 Hills BMX Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 50.993 7.119
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:06.041 22.167
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:06.606 22.732

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.769 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.790 0.021
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 40.891 0.122
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.007 0.238
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 41.150 0.381
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 41.182 0.413
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 41.405 0.636
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.511 0.742
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.125 1.356
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.162 1.393
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 42.179 1.410
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.222 1.453
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 42.875 2.106
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 43.235 2.466
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 43.608 2.839
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 44.077 3.308
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 45.083 4.314
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.556 4.787
192 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 45.578 4.809
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 45.676 4.907
192 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 45.715 4.946
192 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 46.312 5.543
192 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 46.415 5.646
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 46.900 6.131
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 48.668 7.899
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 49.576 8.807
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 50.699 9.930

15-17 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.241 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.941 0.700
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 37.951 0.710
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.991 0.750
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.276 1.035
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.450 1.209
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.997 1.756
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.277 2.036
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 39.345 2.104
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.676 2.435
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.683 2.442
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 39.776 2.535
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 39.986 2.745
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 40.123 2.882
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 40.528 3.287
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.843 3.602
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 40.843 3.602
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 40.951 3.710
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 41.448 4.207
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 41.872 4.631
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 41.911 4.670
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 42.218 4.977
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 42.632 5.391
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.126 5.885
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 43.618 6.377
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 43.717 6.476
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Final 43.738 6.497
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 43.802 6.561
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.807 6.566
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.385 8.144
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.778 8.537
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.369 9.128
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD Final 46.766 9.525
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.333 13.092
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 50.968 13.727
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 51.118 13.877
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 51.773 14.532
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 1:04.925 27.684

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.366 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 37.290 0.924
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 37.517 1.151
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.764 1.398
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.808 1.442
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.862 1.496
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.157 1.791
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.261 1.895
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 38.297 1.931
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.451 2.085
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.832 2.466
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 39.098 2.732
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 39.218 2.852
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 39.528 3.162
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 39.676 3.310
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 39.772 3.406
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.920 3.554
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 40.027 3.661
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.052 3.686
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.172 3.806
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 40.180 3.814
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 40.199 3.833
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.383 4.017
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 40.428 4.062
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.495 4.129
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 3 40.541 4.175
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 40.611 4.245
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.712 4.346
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 41.187 4.821
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 2 41.296 4.930
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.329 4.963
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 3 41.636 5.270
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 1 42.035 5.669
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 42.385 6.019
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 42.494 6.128
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 42.624 6.258
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 42.745 6.379
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 1 43.003 6.637
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 43.296 6.930
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 43.357 6.991
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 43.388 7.022
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 43.713 7.347
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 43.768 7.402
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 2 43.867 7.501
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB 1 44.256 7.890
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 45.731 9.365
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 45.815 9.449
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 47.780 11.414
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 50.299 13.933
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 50.399 14.033
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 51.379 15.013
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.396 15.030
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK 2 1:02.757 26.391
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON Final 1:08.978 32.612

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 41.660 0.000
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.468 0.808
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 42.557 0.897
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.585 0.925
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.757 1.097
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 43.244 1.584
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.718 2.058
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 44.021 2.361
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 44.397 2.737
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 3 45.210 3.550
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE Final 45.412 3.752
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 1 45.915 4.255
478 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 1 46.474 4.814
478 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 2 46.593 4.933
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 47.137 5.477
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 2 47.184 5.524
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE Final 47.777 6.117
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 49.247 7.587
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 49.338 7.678
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 49.500 7.840
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 50.069 8.409
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 50.210 8.550
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 50.434 8.774
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY Final 50.615 8.955
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 50.688 9.028
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 50.947 9.287
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 51.906 10.246
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK Final 52.005 10.345
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.215 10.555
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 52.383 10.723
478 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 3 59.296 17.636
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 1:00.150 18.490
478 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS Final 1:04.430 22.770

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.418 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.461 0.043
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.596 0.178
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 34.819 0.401
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.836 0.418
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 35.028 0.610
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 35.099 0.681
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 35.102 0.684
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.238 0.820
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.284 0.866
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 35.875 1.457
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.427 2.009
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.447 2.029
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 36.786 2.368
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.948 2.530
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.955 2.537
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.207 2.789
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 37.585 3.167
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 37.586 3.168
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 37.648 3.230
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 37.809 3.391
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 37.815 3.397
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 37.816 3.398
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.969 3.551
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 38.220 3.802
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 38.258 3.840
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.284 3.866
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK Final 38.395 3.977
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 38.694 4.276
614 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 3 38.761 4.343
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 38.831 4.413
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 39.173 4.755
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 39.399 4.981
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 39.497 5.079
614 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 39.538 5.120
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 39.739 5.321
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 39.842 5.424
614 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 1 40.638 6.220
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.042 6.624
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 41.332 6.914
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 42.105 7.687
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 42.122 7.704
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 42.596 8.178
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 43.048 8.630
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.464 9.046
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 47.578 13.160
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 48.431 14.013

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 48.005 0.000
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 49.013 1.008
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 49.313 1.308
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 49.742 1.737
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 50.022 2.017
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 51.276 3.271
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 52.092 4.087
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 52.332 4.327
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 53.589 5.584
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 54.145 6.140
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 54.473 6.468
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 54.507 6.502
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 54.512 6.507
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 54.554 6.549
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 54.967 6.962
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 55.368 7.363
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 56.009 8.004
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 56.193 8.188
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 56.627 8.622
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 57.000 8.995
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 57.326 9.321
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 57.463 9.458
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 57.909 9.904
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 58.190 10.185
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 58.718 10.713
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 58.759 10.754
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 59.098 11.093
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 59.226 11.221
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 59.592 11.587
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 59.933 11.928
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 59.938 11.933
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 1:00.751 12.746
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:07.244 19.239
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:07.793 19.788
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:10.011 22.006

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.112 0.000
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.016 0.904
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 45.423 1.311
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 45.758 1.646
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 45.773 1.661
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 45.863 1.751
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 45.955 1.843
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.536 2.424
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 46.693 2.581
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 46.704 2.592
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 46.750 2.638
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 47.170 3.058
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 47.341 3.229
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 47.344 3.232
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 47.381 3.269
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 47.430 3.318
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Final 47.462 3.350
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 47.479 3.367
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 47.761 3.649
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 47.836 3.724
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 47.966 3.854
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.996 3.884
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 48.031 3.919
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 48.113 4.001
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 48.196 4.084
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 48.286 4.174
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 48.347 4.235
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 48.398 4.286
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 48.466 4.354
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 48.521 4.409
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Final 48.744 4.632
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 48.781 4.669
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 48.820 4.708
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 48.969 4.857
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 49.079 4.967
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 49.218 5.106
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 49.417 5.305
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 49.558 5.446
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 49.640 5.528
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 49.690 5.578
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 49.693 5.581
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 49.900 5.788
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 49.912 5.800
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 50.217 6.105
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 50.484 6.372
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 50.682 6.570
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 50.839 6.727
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 50.888 6.776
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 51.427 7.315
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 51.490 7.378
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 51.555 7.443
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 51.577 7.465
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 51.589 7.477
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 51.733 7.621
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 51.789 7.677
3241 Westside BMX Club WA Sean SMITH 1 51.838 7.726
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 51.959 7.847
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 52.011 7.899
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 52.142 8.030
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 52.149 8.037
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 52.274 8.162
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 52.291 8.179
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 52.361 8.249
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 52.419 8.307
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 52.525 8.413
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 52.763 8.651
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 52.855 8.743
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY 2 52.913 8.801
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD Semi Final 53.076 8.964
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 53.120 9.008
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 53.234 9.122
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 53.242 9.130
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 53.293 9.181
3241 Westside BMX Club WA Sean SMITH 3 53.351 9.239
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 53.429 9.317
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 53.623 9.511
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 53.768 9.656
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 53.805 9.693
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 53.989 9.877
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY 3 54.132 10.020
3241 Westside BMX Club WA Sean SMITH 2 54.288 10.176
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS Semi Final 54.538 10.426
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY 1 54.718 10.606
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS 2 55.238 11.126
2617 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 55.337 11.225
2617 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 55.501 11.389
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS 3 56.150 12.038
2617 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 56.169 12.057
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS 1 56.779 12.667
2697 Southside BMX Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 56.824 12.712
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 57.056 12.944
2697 Southside BMX Club WA Charlie MCNAB 2 58.325 14.213
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 58.818 14.706
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 1:00.351 16.239
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:00.973 16.861
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 1:01.944 17.832
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 1:02.238 18.126
2697 Southside BMX Club WA Charlie MCNAB 1 1:02.763 18.651
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 1:03.171 19.059
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:06.745 22.633
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:10.706 26.594

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 45.437 0.000
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 45.663 0.226
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 46.290 0.853
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 46.715 1.278
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 47.016 1.579
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 47.096 1.659
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 47.485 2.048
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 47.537 2.100
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 47.717 2.280
2370 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 2 47.723 2.286
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 47.846 2.409
2370 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 3 48.229 2.792
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 48.433 2.996
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 1 48.528 3.091
2370 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 1 48.637 3.200
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 48.738 3.301
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT Final 48.957 3.520
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 49.494 4.057
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 49.517 4.080
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 49.565 4.128
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 2 49.726 4.289
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.729 4.292
2370 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK Final 49.936 4.499
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 50.164 4.727
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 50.389 4.952
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 50.436 4.999
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 50.516 5.079
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 50.591 5.154
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 3 50.871 5.434
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.906 5.469
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 51.051 5.614
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 51.158 5.721
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 51.382 5.945
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 51.586 6.149
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 51.938 6.501
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 52.335 6.898
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 52.638 7.201
2666 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Austin MILLS 1 54.397 8.960
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 2 54.413 8.976
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 1 56.072 10.635
2666 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Austin MILLS 3 56.613 11.176
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 2 56.969 11.532
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 1 57.160 11.723
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY 3 57.398 11.961
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 3 57.417 11.980
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 57.688 12.251
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 58.305 12.868
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:00.334 14.897
2666 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Austin MILLS 2 1:06.275 20.838
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 2:07.121 81.684

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 42.569 0.000
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.888 0.319
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 42.949 0.380
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 43.043 0.474
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 43.345 0.776
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 43.423 0.854
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 43.678 1.109
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.309 1.740
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 44.512 1.943
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 44.650 2.081
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.859 2.290
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.051 2.482
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 45.064 2.495
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 45.175 2.606
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 45.249 2.680
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 45.319 2.750
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 45.336 2.767
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.344 2.775
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 45.559 2.990
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 45.563 2.994
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 45.597 3.028
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 45.641 3.072
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.773 3.204
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.777 3.208
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 45.816 3.247
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.870 3.301
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 45.889 3.320
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 45.909 3.340
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 45.913 3.344
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 45.939 3.370
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.955 3.386
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 46.018 3.449
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 46.175 3.606
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 46.268 3.699
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 46.331 3.762
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 46.455 3.886
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 46.459 3.890
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 46.497 3.928
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 46.620 4.051
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 46.622 4.053
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 46.657 4.088
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 46.664 4.095
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 46.738 4.169
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 46.738 4.169
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 46.864 4.295
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 46.884 4.315
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 46.889 4.320
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 46.957 4.388
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.122 4.553
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 47.143 4.574
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 47.161 4.592
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 47.176 4.607
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 47.415 4.846
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.475 4.906
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 47.497 4.928
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 47.517 4.948
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 47.786 5.217
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 47.797 5.228
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 47.925 5.356
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 48.008 5.439
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 48.278 5.709
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 49.129 6.560
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 49.163 6.594
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 49.234 6.665
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 49.566 6.997
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 49.767 7.198
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 51.867 9.298
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 52.347 9.778
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 57.886 15.317

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 45.506 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 45.822 0.316
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.934 0.428
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.959 0.453
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 46.167 0.661
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 46.701 1.195
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 46.936 1.430
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.168 1.662
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 47.199 1.693
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 47.503 1.997
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 47.587 2.081
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 48.066 2.560
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 48.859 3.353
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 48.893 3.387
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 48.897 3.391
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 49.107 3.601
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 49.601 4.095
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 49.870 4.364
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 50.074 4.568
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 50.522 5.016
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 50.646 5.140
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 50.974 5.468
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 51.095 5.589
1491 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 3 51.911 6.405
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 52.189 6.683
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 52.198 6.692
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 52.272 6.766
1491 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 1 52.359 6.853
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 52.447 6.941
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 52.629 7.123
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 52.692 7.186
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 52.755 7.249
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 53.099 7.593
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.238 7.732
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 53.308 7.802
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 53.476 7.970
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 53.560 8.054
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 53.742 8.236
1491 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH 2 54.756 9.250
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 55.091 9.585
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 55.557 10.051
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 56.342 10.836
2451 Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 1 57.229 11.723
2451 Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 3 59.636 14.130
2451 Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY 2 59.850 14.344
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 1:05.508 20.002

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 44.775 0.000
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 44.879 0.104
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 45.005 0.230
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 45.026 0.251
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 45.908 1.133
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.980 1.205
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.167 1.392
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 46.318 1.543
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.525 1.750
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.578 1.803
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.664 1.889
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 46.931 2.156
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 47.200 2.425
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 47.365 2.590
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 47.434 2.659
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 47.553 2.778
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 47.689 2.914
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 48.126 3.351
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse PURSER 1 48.484 3.709
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 48.602 3.827
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 48.622 3.847
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 48.674 3.899
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse PURSER 2 48.824 4.049
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 49.185 4.410
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 49.333 4.558
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 49.492 4.717
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 49.543 4.768
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse PURSER 3 49.935 5.160
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 50.388 5.613
1909 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 1 50.818 6.043
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 50.960 6.185
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse PURSER Final 51.157 6.382
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 51.582 6.807
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 51.890 7.115
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Final 52.382 7.607
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Final 52.626 7.851
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 53.041 8.266
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 53.859 9.084
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 54.041 9.266
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 3 54.837 10.062
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 55.090 10.315
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 1 55.976 11.201
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 2 56.076 11.301
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 2 56.485 11.710
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 3 56.828 12.053
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 1 57.057 12.282
1909 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 3 57.221 12.446
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 2 57.322 12.547
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 3 57.862 13.087
1909 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM 2 1:13.548 28.773

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.393 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 41.491 0.098
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 41.782 0.389
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.788 0.395
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 41.955 0.562
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 41.969 0.576
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 42.040 0.647
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.268 0.875
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 42.541 1.148
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 42.571 1.178
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 42.630 1.237
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.670 1.277
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.795 1.402
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 43.003 1.610
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 43.009 1.616
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 43.101 1.708
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 43.230 1.837
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.277 1.884
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 43.371 1.978
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 43.452 2.059
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 43.457 2.064
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 43.482 2.089
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 43.579 2.186
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 43.649 2.256
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 43.772 2.379
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 43.968 2.575
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.092 2.699
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 44.147 2.754
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 44.374 2.981
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 44.453 3.060
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 44.459 3.066
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 44.790 3.397
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 45.104 3.711
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 45.112 3.719
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 45.188 3.795
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.259 3.866
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 45.303 3.910
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 45.516 4.123
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 45.590 4.197
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 45.916 4.523
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 46.134 4.741
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.288 4.895
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.304 4.911
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.555 5.162
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 46.615 5.222
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 46.787 5.394
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 46.829 5.436
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 46.919 5.526
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 47.052 5.659
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 47.135 5.742
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 52.130 10.737
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 53.141 11.748
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 57.086 15.693

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 45.925 0.000
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.126 0.201
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 46.258 0.333
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 46.584 0.659
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 46.962 1.037
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 47.046 1.121
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 47.175 1.250
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 47.200 1.275
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 47.302 1.377
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.617 1.692
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON Final 47.919 1.994
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 48.416 2.491
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 48.420 2.495
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 48.527 2.602
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 49.164 3.239
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 49.237 3.312
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 49.557 3.632
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR Final 49.848 3.923
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 50.467 4.542
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 50.509 4.584
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 51.139 5.214
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 52.147 6.222
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 52.160 6.235
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 52.878 6.953
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 52.913 6.988
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE Final 53.019 7.094
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 53.529 7.604
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD Final 53.629 7.704
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 53.760 7.835
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 53.972 8.047
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS Final 54.063 8.138
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 3 54.323 8.398
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 1 54.674 8.749
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY 2 54.734 8.809
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 56.024 10.099

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 43.650 0.000
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.690 0.040
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.812 0.162
1453 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Axel WEST 1 43.922 0.272
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 44.052 0.402
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 44.078 0.428
1453 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Axel WEST 3 44.130 0.480
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 44.171 0.521
1453 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Axel WEST 2 44.312 0.662
1453 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Axel WEST Final 44.632 0.982
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 44.739 1.089
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 44.829 1.179
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 44.929 1.279
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 44.953 1.303
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 45.038 1.388
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 45.148 1.498
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 45.560 1.910
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 45.567 1.917
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE Final 45.611 1.961
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 45.646 1.996
1182 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 2 45.721 2.071
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 45.725 2.075
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 45.911 2.261
1182 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 1 45.987 2.337
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 46.016 2.366
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 46.060 2.410
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 46.310 2.660
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 46.643 2.993
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 46.922 3.272
1182 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 3 47.021 3.371
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 47.173 3.523
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 47.573 3.923
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 48.148 4.498
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES Final 48.473 4.823
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 48.510 4.860
1182 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL Final 48.628 4.978
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 48.796 5.146
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 49.317 5.667
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2 49.610 5.960
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 51.275 7.625
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 51.651 8.001
1981 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 3 52.000 8.350
1981 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 1 54.608 10.958
1981 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE 2 56.002 12.352

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.164 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.458 0.294
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.659 0.495
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.294 1.130
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 41.395 1.231
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 41.494 1.330
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 41.661 1.497
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 41.834 1.670
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 41.941 1.777
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 42.470 2.306
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 1 42.517 2.353
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 42.539 2.375
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 42.558 2.394
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 42.610 2.446
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 42.758 2.594
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 42.842 2.678
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 3 42.850 2.686
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 42.940 2.776
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 3 43.160 2.996
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 43.315 3.151
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 43.324 3.160
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 43.387 3.223
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 43.480 3.316
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 43.485 3.321
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 43.726 3.562
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.948 3.784
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.032 3.868
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.285 4.121
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 1 44.348 4.184
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON Final 44.360 4.196
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 44.364 4.200
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA Final 44.389 4.225
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1 44.431 4.267
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 44.753 4.589
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.942 4.778
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 2 45.042 4.878
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.183 5.019
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 3 45.280 5.116
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 2 45.364 5.200
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 45.397 5.233
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.650 5.486
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.768 5.604
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 45.843 5.679
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 45.978 5.814
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.987 5.823
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 46.450 6.286
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.486 6.322
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 46.554 6.390
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 46.677 6.513
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 46.745 6.581
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 46.856 6.692
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 46.910 6.746
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 47.246 7.082
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 1 48.122 7.958

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.237 0.000
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 43.983 0.746
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 44.048 0.811
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.057 0.820
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 45.107 1.870
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.120 1.883
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 45.418 2.181
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 45.419 2.182
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 46.782 3.545
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 47.003 3.766
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 47.177 3.940
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 47.569 4.332
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 47.579 4.342
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 47.628 4.391
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 48.052 4.815
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 49.696 6.459
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 50.300 7.063
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 51.324 8.087
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 51.471 8.234
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.479 9.242
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 53.510 10.273
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 53.537 10.300
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 2 54.507 11.270
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 1 54.719 11.482
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 4 55.302 12.065
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 55.538 12.301
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 3 55.743 12.506

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 43.233 0.000
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 43.346 0.113
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 4 43.642 0.409
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 43.723 0.490
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 43.801 0.568
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 43.905 0.672
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 43.912 0.679
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 43.999 0.766
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 44.337 1.104
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 44.427 1.194
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.511 1.278
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 44.593 1.360
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 44.734 1.501
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.812 1.579
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 45.561 2.328
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 46.126 2.893
1115 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 47.344 4.111
1115 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 4 48.022 4.789
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 48.418 5.185
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 49.323 6.090
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 49.661 6.428
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 49.848 6.615
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 49.873 6.640
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 50.564 7.331
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 51.761 8.528
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 54.082 10.849
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 55.266 12.033
1115 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 3 58.000 14.767
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 1:18.977 35.744
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 2:46.493 123.260

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 38.930 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 39.455 0.525
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.500 0.570
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.812 0.882
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.833 0.903
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.946 1.016
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.197 1.267
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.417 1.487
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.442 1.512
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.505 1.575
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 40.595 1.665
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 40.954 2.024
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.069 2.139
1372 Cockburn BMX Club WA Harper RANSOME-WATTS Semi Final 41.132 2.202
1372 Cockburn BMX Club WA Harper RANSOME-WATTS 3 41.403 2.473
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.418 2.488
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.474 2.544
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 41.652 2.722
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.653 2.723
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 41.727 2.797
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 41.798 2.868
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 41.837 2.907
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 41.903 2.973
1372 Cockburn BMX Club WA Harper RANSOME-WATTS 1 41.907 2.977
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.006 3.076
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.024 3.094
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 42.091 3.161
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 42.154 3.224
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 42.198 3.268
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 42.300 3.370
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 42.323 3.393
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 42.381 3.451
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.395 3.465
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 42.525 3.595
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.747 3.817
1372 Cockburn BMX Club WA Harper RANSOME-WATTS 2 42.748 3.818
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.809 3.879
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 42.889 3.959
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 42.959 4.029
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.985 4.055
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 43.281 4.351
1372 Cockburn BMX Club WA Harper RANSOME-WATTS Final 43.348 4.418
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 43.804 4.874
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 43.850 4.920
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 43.882 4.952
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 43.886 4.956
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.967 5.037
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 44.088 5.158
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 44.141 5.211
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 44.215 5.285
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 44.224 5.294
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 44.228 5.298
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 44.538 5.608
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.587 5.657
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.620 5.690
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 44.622 5.692
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 44.628 5.698
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 45.105 6.175
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 45.229 6.299
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 45.232 6.302
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 45.501 6.571
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.664 6.734
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.693 6.763
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 45.901 6.971
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 45.923 6.993
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 1 46.280 7.350
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.298 7.368
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 47.007 8.077
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY Semi Final 47.031 8.101
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 2 47.154 8.224
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 49.649 10.719
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 56.232 17.302

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.527 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 42.622 0.095
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.883 0.356
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.924 0.397
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 43.185 0.658
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 43.398 0.871
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.729 1.202
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 44.331 1.804
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 46.573 4.046
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 47.573 5.046
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 48.416 5.889
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 48.505 5.978
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 48.656 6.129
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 48.928 6.401
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 49.691 7.164
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 49.896 7.369
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 50.508 7.981
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.687 8.160
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 51.138 8.611
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 52.517 9.990

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 4 40.698 0.000
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 40.739 0.041
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 41.027 0.329
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 41.181 0.483
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 41.189 0.491
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 41.449 0.751
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 41.651 0.953
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 41.735 1.037
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 42.010 1.312
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 42.823 2.125
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 43.170 2.472
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 43.337 2.639
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 44.024 3.326
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 44.177 3.479
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 44.204 3.506
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 44.243 3.545
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 44.536 3.838
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 44.998 4.300
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 47.467 6.769
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 47.855 7.157
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 48.006 7.308
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 48.749 8.051
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 48.865 8.167
1322 Westside Bmx Club WA Luke MYERS 2 49.969 9.271
1322 Westside Bmx Club WA Luke MYERS 4 50.360 9.662
1322 Westside Bmx Club WA Luke MYERS 1 50.754 10.056
1322 Westside Bmx Club WA Luke MYERS 3 53.373 12.675

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.615 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.635 0.020
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.170 0.555
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.445 0.830
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 38.850 1.235
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 38.956 1.341
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 39.062 1.447
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.083 1.468
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 39.168 1.553
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.261 1.646
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.394 1.779
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 39.426 1.811
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 39.541 1.926
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.685 2.070
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 39.852 2.237
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.891 2.276
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 39.954 2.339
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 40.105 2.490
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 40.335 2.720
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 40.339 2.724
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.373 2.758
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 40.528 2.913
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.586 2.971
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 40.631 3.016
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 40.640 3.025
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 41.026 3.411
1247 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jordan RODWELL 2 41.037 3.422
1247 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jordan RODWELL 1 41.046 3.431
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 41.051 3.436
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.289 3.674
1247 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jordan RODWELL Final 41.293 3.678
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 41.407 3.792
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.581 3.966
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.878 4.263
1247 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jordan RODWELL 3 41.980 4.365
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 42.269 4.654
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 42.676 5.061
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 42.990 5.375
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 43.052 5.437
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 43.758 6.143
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 43.769 6.154
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 43.831 6.216
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 44.274 6.659
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 44.492 6.877
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 44.809 7.194
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 45.184 7.569
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 45.480 7.865
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 46.398 8.783
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 48.088 10.473
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 3 48.148 10.533
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 49.565 11.950
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 1 50.065 12.450
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON 2 51.712 14.097
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 1 1:23.622 46.007
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 1:27.180 49.565

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.734 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.761 0.027
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.669 0.935
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 40.739 1.005
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.776 1.042
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.785 1.051
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.930 1.196
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 40.943 1.209
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 41.064 1.330
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.156 1.422
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.537 1.803
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 41.747 2.013
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 41.779 2.045
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 41.910 2.176
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.058 2.324
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.282 2.548
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.615 2.881
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 42.616 2.882
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.992 3.258
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.140 3.406
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 43.287 3.553
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 43.497 3.763
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 43.690 3.956
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 44.495 4.761
1118 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 46.164 6.430
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 46.191 6.457
1118 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 46.655 6.921
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 48.037 8.303
1118 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 49.392 9.658
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 49.676 9.942
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 50.338 10.604

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 40.129 0.000
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 40.744 0.615
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 40.936 0.807
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 41.127 0.998
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 41.310 1.181
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 41.592 1.463
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 42.453 2.324
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 42.745 2.616
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 42.808 2.679
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 42.870 2.741
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 42.945 2.816
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 43.313 3.184
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 43.577 3.448
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 43.750 3.621
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 44.356 4.227
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.820 5.691
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.937 6.808
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 48.219 8.090
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 49.025 8.896

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.926 0.000
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 36.029 0.103
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.179 0.253
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 36.214 0.288
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 36.228 0.302
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 36.387 0.461
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 36.433 0.507
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 36.464 0.538
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.495 0.569
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.579 0.653
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 36.669 0.743
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 36.758 0.832
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 36.809 0.883
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 36.991 1.065
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.276 1.350
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 37.478 1.552
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 37.519 1.593
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 37.749 1.823
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 38.233 2.307
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.359 2.433
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 38.663 2.737
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.672 2.746
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN Semi Final 38.675 2.749
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 38.766 2.840
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 38.846 2.920
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 38.859 2.933
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 38.902 2.976
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN Final 38.917 2.991
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 38.925 2.999
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 2 38.949 3.023
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 39.121 3.195
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 39.226 3.300
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 3 39.240 3.314
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 39.246 3.320
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 39.293 3.367
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 39.374 3.448
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 39.466 3.540
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 39.539 3.613
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.540 3.614
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 39.624 3.698
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Final 39.701 3.775
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 1 39.741 3.815
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 39.902 3.976
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.931 4.005
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Semi Final 39.952 4.026
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.960 4.034
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 40.030 4.104
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 40.129 4.203
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 40.217 4.291
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 40.253 4.327
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.304 4.378
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 40.355 4.429
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 40.677 4.751
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.693 4.767
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 40.843 4.917
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 41.098 5.172
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 41.183 5.257
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Semi Final 41.416 5.490
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 41.484 5.558
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 41.568 5.642
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 41.644 5.718
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 41.939 6.013
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 42.048 6.122
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 42.212 6.286
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 42.230 6.304
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 42.705 6.779
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 42.712 6.786
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 42.803 6.877
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 42.819 6.893
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS Semi Final 42.823 6.897
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 42.891 6.965
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 42.995 7.069
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 3 43.175 7.249
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 43.273 7.347
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 43.336 7.410
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 43.583 7.657
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 43.636 7.710
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 43.693 7.767
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 43.783 7.857
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 44.100 8.174
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 44.249 8.323
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 44.681 8.755
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 2 45.384 9.458
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 45.577 9.651
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 46.629 10.703
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 56.601 20.675

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 41.190 0.000
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 41.393 0.203
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 41.963 0.773
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 42.548 1.358
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 42.724 1.534
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.394 2.204
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 43.421 2.231
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.608 2.418
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 43.807 2.617
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 43.813 2.623
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG Final 43.930 2.740
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 44.104 2.914
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 44.177 2.987
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 44.295 3.105
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 44.345 3.155
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 44.587 3.397
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 44.633 3.443
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.713 3.523
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 44.840 3.650
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 45.034 3.844
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 45.068 3.878
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 45.246 4.056
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 45.276 4.086
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 45.437 4.247
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 45.539 4.349
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 45.610 4.420
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 45.932 4.742
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 47.624 6.434
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 47.812 6.622
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 47.920 6.730
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 47.998 6.808
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN Final 48.411 7.221
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 48.540 7.350
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 48.711 7.521

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 34.991 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.135 0.144
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 35.159 0.168
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 35.259 0.268
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.471 0.480
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.594 0.603
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.762 0.771
1480 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3 36.006 1.015
1480 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE Final 36.086 1.095
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 36.103 1.112
1480 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 2 36.168 1.177
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.246 1.255
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.343 1.352
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.380 1.389
1480 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 36.536 1.545
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 36.717 1.726
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 37.520 2.529
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 37.871 2.880
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.150 3.159
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.169 3.178
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 38.319 3.328
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 38.469 3.478
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.494 3.503
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.769 3.778
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 38.902 3.911
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 38.917 3.926
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.974 3.983
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 38.985 3.994
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 39.118 4.127
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 39.126 4.135
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 39.332 4.341
1402 Hills Bmx Club WA Tylor POTTS 2 39.365 4.374
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.469 4.478
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 39.648 4.657
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 40.145 5.154
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 40.186 5.195
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 40.987 5.996
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON Final 41.007 6.016
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 41.119 6.128
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 42.095 7.104
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 43.080 8.089
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 43.249 8.258
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 43.967 8.976
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 1 44.450 9.459
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 2 44.467 9.476
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI 3 44.571 9.580
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 44.930 9.939
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 48.457 13.466
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 48.510 13.519
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 1 48.566 13.575
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 49.432 14.441
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 2 49.501 14.510
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD 3 54.736 19.745
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 1:02.514 27.523

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.553 0.000
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 41.807 0.254
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 41.892 0.339
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 41.919 0.366
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 41.959 0.406
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 42.270 0.717
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 42.815 1.262
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.140 1.587
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 43.688 2.135
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 43.734 2.181
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 43.784 2.231
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 44.152 2.599
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4 44.513 2.960
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 45.305 3.752
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 45.503 3.950

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 34.538 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.668 0.130
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 34.973 0.435
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 35.072 0.534
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.175 0.637
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 35.381 0.843
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 35.766 1.228
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 35.809 1.271
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.067 1.529
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 36.075 1.537
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.203 1.665
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 36.211 1.673
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 36.344 1.806
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.500 1.962
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 36.698 2.160
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 36.707 2.169
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 36.933 2.395
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 37.185 2.647
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 37.413 2.875
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.442 2.904
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.480 2.942
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 37.501 2.963
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.843 3.305
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 37.850 3.312
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 38.203 3.665
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 38.235 3.697
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 38.900 4.362
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 38.921 4.383
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 38.941 4.403
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN Final 39.633 5.095
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 1 39.691 5.153
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 3 39.887 5.349
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 39.889 5.351
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 40.050 5.512
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY 2 40.600 6.062
850 Hills BMX Club WA Joe GARWOOD 2 42.021 7.483
850 Hills BMX Club WA Joe GARWOOD 3 42.528 7.990

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 38.643 0.000
314 Tom Price BMX Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 38.994 0.351
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 39.040 0.397
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.100 0.457
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 39.161 0.518
314 Tom Price BMX Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 39.634 0.991
314 Tom Price BMX Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 39.751 1.108
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 40.017 1.374
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.043 1.400
429 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob COCHRANE 1 40.398 1.755
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.804 2.161
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 41.259 2.616
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.279 2.636
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 41.487 2.844
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 41.717 3.074
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 41.772 3.129
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 41.862 3.219
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 41.894 3.251
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 42.080 3.437
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 42.242 3.599
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 42.603 3.960
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 42.759 4.116
234 Northam Bmx Club WA Gordon LOGAN 2 42.942 4.299
234 Northam Bmx Club WA Gordon LOGAN 3 43.160 4.517
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 43.602 4.959
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.660 5.017
234 Northam Bmx Club WA Gordon LOGAN 4 44.086 5.443
314 Tom Price BMX Club WA Steven EDWARDS 4 44.910 6.267
234 Northam Bmx Club WA Gordon LOGAN 1 44.911 6.268

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.931 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 39.211 0.280
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.284 0.353
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.410 0.479
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.150 2.219
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 2 41.703 2.772
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 41.740 2.809
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 41.809 2.878
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 42.036 3.105
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 42.075 3.144
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 42.382 3.451
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 42.468 3.537
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 42.678 3.747
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 3 42.686 3.755
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 1 42.818 3.887
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 2 43.132 4.201
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 4 43.371 4.440
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 4 44.496 5.565
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 45.569 6.638
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 46.129 7.198
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 4 47.375 8.444
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 47.392 8.461
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 47.607 8.676
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 47.964 9.033
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 48.398 9.467
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 2 48.446 9.515
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 48.511 9.580
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 1 50.816 11.885

Top of Report